Boys State Qual. Wed. - 10:45 pm
100 - D1 100 - D2
DUKES EAST DARRON CAL-MUM
scr HUMPHRIES IRON ROGERS PMAC
FLEMMING EASTR LUVISON HORN
PORTER EAST BASILE LIV
THURMOND GENEVA FRITZ RJ
LIBERIA CANAN MAROZZI CAL-MUM
MANNS ATH GILLETTE ALF-ALM
HENDRIX EAST SACKETT WELLS
in ALT - KINES BAT ALT - BROKAW CUBA-RUSH
200 - D1 200 - D2
CAMELIO AQ FRITZ RJ
SUMERS SPEN MAROZZI C-M
COOPER EAST BROKAW C-R
PORTER EAST BASILE LIV
HENDERSON BAT SACKETT WELLS
FLEMMING EASTR MOURHESS C-S
MANNS ATH LANINGER C-S
HENDRIX EAST SABONIS FILL
ALT - JONES SCHR ALT - CONEY LYONS
400 - D1 400 - D2
SUHR VIC VENTURINO GENESEO
WIGENT CAN scr GARDINER AVOCA
HODGE WILS scr DATES RC
GREENE EDIS ROSS WELLS
PICARDO HIL WHEELER PY
ABRON EDIS RICHLEY OA
WYCKOFF THOM MOORE NAPLES
FRYER GENEVA SKIDMORE ALEX
ALT - COBB EASTR in ALT - KIEPER WILLS
800 - D1 INSIDE 800 - D2 OUTSIDE
GREENE EDIS WILLSEY HORN
FOSS HFL BURKOWSKI PEM
BURROWS HIL MILLER WILLS
KRAMER EAST OAKS PM
WILCOX ATH LUCKEY NRW
MALONEY IRON COOPER WH-CH
LOPEZ EASTR FITCH OA
CAIN BROC KENNEDY HAMM
ALT - GRAVES GC ALT - CHURCHILL MYND
1600 - D1 OUTSIDE 1600 - D2 INSIDE
scr RUNDELL HFL CHAMBERS CR
DEADY FAIR OAKS PM
HALL VIC scr MORSEMAN ADD
STREB BROC MARLATT JT
MARTINA PEN HUSSEY MARI
MOLINO WAYN JONES PEM
DINGMAN NEW KENNEDY HAMM
scr MORRELL VIC ESHLEMAN BLOOM
in ALT - FRIEDMAN BRI in ALT - CHICHESTER MTM
3200 - D1 INSIDE 3200 - D2 OUTSIDE
ROBINSON ATH/OLY SMITH ER
COON PEN CHAMBERS CR
GAUTHIER RH HENCHEN GENS
RUNDELL HFL BEULER OA
scr HALL VIC WILCOX DANS
MOLINO WAYN scr HOAG DANS
RIVERS VIC MAXWELL WELLS
SEBER MCQ scr MARLATT JT
in ALT - DOLAN RH scr ALT - ROBERTS BR
STEEPLE - D1 MIXED STEEPLE - D2 MIXED
HASKELL RH PARSONS MIDL
scr HALL VIC scr SMITH ER
FARRELL GC HENCHEN GENS
BATEMAN AQ WHITE WELLS
scr MOLINO WAYN BROWN MIDL
MARTIN FAIR SZUMSKI GAN
BLOOM SPEN ROBERTS BR
RIVERS VIC scr CHICHESTER MTM
scr ALT - MORRELL VIC scr ALT - MORSEMAN ADD
110 HH - D1 110 HH - D2
MORIARTY SCHR WILSON MYND
BOSTIC GEN WARRINER ARK
REEVES BAT CANNON WELLS
GISSENDANNER EDIS BOYLE OA
ASSINI GC GRINSTEAD HORN
POWER VIC REYNOLDS LYON
WODARSKI MCQ LATHROP LETCH
WOODLOCK BRI VALENTINE WELLS
ALT - BROWN EASTR ALT - DREYER SSEN
400 IH - D1 400 IH - D2
CARTER EAST PRATT WELLS
POWER VIC MISKELL GENS
PROSSER SCHR MOHR HAV
GISSENDANNER EDIS GRINSTEAD HORN
KRAFTSCHIK IRON GARDINER AVOCA
ASSINI GC GRATELY PEM
scr WODARSKI MCQ WILLIAMS ALEX
scr CONNERS BAT DREYER SSEN
in ALT - BEECHER FAIR ALT - GAMMARIELLO PM
4x100 - D1 4x100 - D2
GENEVA PAL-MAC
BATAVIA CUBA-RUSHFORD
FAIRPORT WELLSVILLE
EDISON LIVONIA
EAST HORNELL
SCHROEDER OAKFIELD-ALABAMA
ATHENA CAL-MUMFORD
THOMAS SCIO
in ALT - IRON ALT - CAMPBELL-SAV
4x400 - D1 4x400 - D2
scr EDISON LETCHWORTH
IRONDEQUOIT PAL-MAC
MCQUAID CUBA-RUSHFORD
PITTSFORD HORNELL
FAIRPORT WELLSVILLE
ATHENA scr WILLIAMSON
AQUINAS OAKFIELD-ALABAMA
scr CANANDAIGUA MOUNT MORRIS
in ALT - EAST scr ALT - LIVONIA
4x800 - D1 OUTSIDE 4x800 - D2 INSIDE
PITTSFORD PEMBROKE
MCQUAID HORNELL
PENFIELD WELLSVILLE
BRIGHTON OAKFIELD-ALABAMA
RUSH-HENRIETTA scr PAL-MAC
HF-LIMA WILLIAMSON
FAIRPORT WATERLOO
BATAVIA ARKPORT
ALT - SCHROEDER in ALT-BOLIVAR-RICHBG
PENT - D1 PENT - D2
OMORGGIE GC BROWN CN-GR
CROWDER GC MOURHESS CS
NOLAN EAST CLARR ADD
BASCH HFL scr GAGE MIDL
scr MIDDLETON IRON SHISLER ALEX
SHELLY MCQ GOINS DANS
PATALANO CC BENJAMIN GENS
in BAXTER VIC POLITO MTM
in ALT - OULETTE MCQ in ALT - SAPIERZA BYB
POLE VAULT - D1 MIXED POLE VAULT - D2 MIXED
MONGIOVI THOM GOODRIDGE SCIO
INTERLICCHIA GC TYBOR ALEX
BAUM WAYN INGERICK MIDL
WILLIAMS FAIR LAMBERT MIDL
DALY NEW WELCH DANS
DIVIRGILIO MCQ MISKELL GENS
DEMPSEY GC ABT LYND
HERMAN GC DREYER LER
ALT - KOSTRABA AVON
HIGH JUMP - D1 MIXED HIGH JUMP - D2 MIXED
scr MOURHESS CS
FOWLER GEN PARKE HAMM
SCHOBER SCHR WHEELER PY
SOMERS SPEN GUTZMER AVON
CAMPBELL PITT KEARNS MARI
PROSSER SCHR in WILCOX FT
CARROLL HFL GREENE LYONS
WHIPPLE RH WILSON MYND
VALENTINE WELLS
in ALT - COFFED ALEX
LONG JUMP - D1 LONG JUMP - D2
GREEN GEN FERRER MTM
KINES BAT BROWN SOD
MCGILL EAST VOWELL PM
LOUIS IRON GROSSMAN HAC
LIBERA CAN BOLLES ALEX
JONES SCHR MOURHESS CS
COOPER EAST KEARNS MARI
GREENE EDIS BUTTACCIO MIDL
ALT - AVERY GC ALT - SLATTERY WC
TRIPLE JUMP - D1 TRIPLE JUMP - D2
WORBOYS BROC VOGT HAMM
JENERSON EDIS BOTENS CR
ARMSTRONG GEN BROWN SOD
O'RILEY GC VOWELL PM
COOPER EAST scr DATES RC
GISSENDANNER EDIS scr MOURHESS CS
RAMSEY WILS BOLLES ALEX
JONES SCHR KEARNS MARI
ALT - BOSTIC GEN in ALT - GREENE LYON
SHOT PUT - D1 SHOT PUT - D2
WILLIAMS ATH KRZOS SCIO
SCHARLES CAN JOHNSTON CS
LEWIS EDIS CORONA HOLL
JOHNSON PITT AUSTIN HORN
DESILET IRON JOHNSON LYON
MCDOWELL EAST TURNER CN-GR
BEALES EDIS scr KUBISSA CS
VELTZ BAT WILLIAMS OA
ALT - WALLACE GEN in ALT - DARRON CM
DISCUS -D1 DISCUS - D2
WALLACE GEN WEST ALF
BEALES EDIS TURNER CN-GR
JOHNSON PITT MOREHEAD LER
SCHARLES CAN WILLIAMS OA
WILLIAMS ATH MULTER PY
OLSON IRON BAILEY CS
HAYES EAST MASTRANGELO CS
MCDOWELL EAST JOHNSON CR
ALT - CRUZ GEN ALT - MCALLISTER AVON