Licensed to Webster High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2006 02:30 PM
RWTL Leaders-2005-06 - TOP 16 - 12/2/2005 to 2/25/2006
Performance List

Event 1 Boys 45 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Kines, Dan 12 Batavia 5.70 5.70 C - 1-28 : UR
2 Watkins, Alfonzo 11 Franklin 5.50h 5.74 B - 2-4: UR
3 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 5.60h 5.84 A - 12-2-05 U of R
3 Abron, Kyle 11 Edison 5.60h 5.84 A - 12-2-05 U of R
3 Difulvio, Alex 12 Webster Thom 5.60h 5.84 B - 12-3 : UR
3 Holt, Louis 11 Bishop Kearney 5.60h 5.84 D - 1-27: NYCC
3 Barney, Andrew 12 Spencerport 5.60h 5.84 B - 2-4 : UR
8 Dillard, Josh 11 Gates-Chili 5.88 5.88 A - 1-27 : UR
9 Love, Ian 11 Spencerport 5.70h 5.94 B - 1-27 : UR
9 Royse, Steve 12 Byron-Bergen 5.70h 5.94 D - 12-9: UR
9 Jones, Howard 11 Sota 5.70h 5.94 C - 1/27 : NY Chiro
9 Fix, Greg 11 McQuaid 5.70h 5.94 B - 1-27: NYCC
9 Amidon, Zach 10 Can-Greenwood 5.70h 5.94 D - 02-04: UR
9 Basile, Joe 12 Livonia 5.70h 5.94 C - 2/4 U of R
9 Flanagan, Shawn 11 Spencerport 5.70h 5.94 B - 1-27 : UR
9 Hall, Tim 11 Aquinas 5.70h 5.94 C - 12-9 U of R

Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Spenser 11 Fairport 6.51 6.51 A - 2-25
2 Porter, Ezekiel 12 East 6.58 6.58 A - 2-11
3 Kines, Dan 12 Batavia 6.65 6.65 C - 2-11
4 Prescod, Yannick 10 McQuaid 6.73 6.73 B - 2-25
5 Richards, Franseau 11 Rush-Henrietta 6.74 6.74 A - 2-4: RIT
5 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 6.74 6.74 A - 1-21-06RIT
7 Watkins, Alfonzo 11 Franklin 6.77 6.77 B - 2-11
8 Holt, Louis 11 Bishop Kearney 6.80 6.80 D - 01-07 : RIT
8 McGill, Brent 12 East 6.80 6.80 A - 2-11
10 Hendrix, Vinson 12 East 6.81 6.81 A - 2-11
10 Cutter, Patrick 11 Aquinas 6.81 6.81 C - 12-28 Hob
12 McCloud, Justin 11 Franklin 6.84 6.84 B - 2-11
12 Difulvio, Alex 12 Webster Thom 6.60h 6.84 B - 12-28 : Hobart
12 Bermudez, Erick 11 Edison 6.84 6.84 A - 2-4-06RIT
12 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder 6.60h 6.84 A - 1-14 : Hobart
12 Fitts, Anthony 10 Aquinas 6.60h 6.84 C - 12-4: Hob

Event 3 Boys 40 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 5.70h 5.94 A - 1-27 : UR
2 Dillard, Josh 11 Gates-Chili 6.00h 6.24 A - 1-27 : UR
2 Jones, Khalil 11 Athena 6.00h 6.24 A - 01-27 : UR
2 Reeves, James 12 Batavia 6.00h 6.24 C - 1-28 : UR
2 LePage, Nate 10 Webster Thom 6.00h 6.24 B - 12-3 : UR
6 Harris, Corey 10 Gates-Chili 6.20h 6.44 A - 1-27 : UR
6 Reynolds, Ryan 12 Lyons 6.20h 6.44 D - 2-4: UR
6 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 6.20h 6.44 A - 1-27 : UR
6 Barney, Andrew 12 Spencerport 6.20h 6.44 B - 1-27 : UR
6 Gunner, Mekquish 12 Edison 6.20h 6.44 A - 12-2-05 U of R
6 McMurray, Maverick 11 Batavia 6.20h 6.44 C - 12-2 : UR
6 Brown, Chandler 11 E-Irondequoit 6.20h 6.44 B - 12/2 UofR
6 Carmody, Kevin 12 Athena 6.20h 6.44 A - 01-27 : UR
14 Feldman, Ben 12 Brighton 6.24h 6.48 B - 1-27: NY Chiro
15 Lappin, Jimmy 12 McQuaid 6.50 6.50 B - 1-27: NYCC
16 Vermilion, Paul 10 Penfield 6.40h 6.64 A - 12-2: U.R.

Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Kines, Dan 12 Batavia 7.63 7.63 C - 2-25
2 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 7.70 7.70 A - 2-25
3 Mosby, Donnell 12 East 7.81 7.81 A - 2-25
4 Moriarty, Dan 12 Schroeder 7.99 7.99 A - 12-17 : Hobart
5 LePage, Nate 10 Webster Thom 8.09 8.09 B - 12-17 : Hobart
6 Reeves, James 12 Batavia 7.90h 8.14 C - 1-21 : Hobart
7 Brown, Chandler 11 E-Irondequoit 8.17 8.17 B - 2-25
8 Hynes, Matt 11 Schroeder 8.19 8.19 A - 2-25
9 Harris, Corey 10 Gates-Chili 8.32 8.32 A - 2-11
10 Lindsay, Brandon 12 Wayne 8.33 8.33 C - 2-11
11 Reynolds, Ryan 12 Lyons 8.10h 8.34 D - 1-21: Hobart
12 Jones, Khalil 11 Athena 8.37 8.37 A - 2-11
13 Lien, David 12 Rush-Henrietta 8.42 8.42 A - 2-11
14 Shelly, Conor 11 McQuaid 8.20h 8.44 B - 1-14:HWS
14 Feldman, Ben 12 Brighton 8.20h 8.44 B - 1-14: Hobart
16 Oldfield, Pete 10 Pal-Mac 8.48 8.48 C - 1-28 : Hobart

Event 5 Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Porter, Ezekiel 12 East 35.06 35.06 A - 1-28:Hobart
2 Carter, Spenser 11 Fairport 36.03 36.03 A - 2-25
3 Hoffman, Josh 12 Hornell 36.15 36.15 C - 2-25
4 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 36.80h 37.04 A - 1-14-06Hobart
5 LePage, Nate 10 Webster Thom 37.18 37.18 B - 2-11
6 McGill, Brent 12 East 37.39 37.39 A - 2-11
7 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 37.43 37.43 A - 2-11
8 Difulvio, Alex 12 Webster Thom 37.20h 37.44 B - 1-21 : RIT
9 McGee, Von 11 Franklin 37.60 37.60 B - 2-11
10 Mosby, Donnell 12 East 37.66 37.66 A - 2-11
11 Kines, Dan 12 Batavia 37.50h 37.74 C - 1-21 : Hobart
12 Ganskop, Josh 12 Williamson 37.78 37.78 D - 2-25
13 Reeves, James 12 Batavia 37.60h 37.84 C - 1-21 : Hobart
13 Miller, Brian 11 Williamson 37.60h 37.84 D - 1-21:Hobart
15 Frazier, John 12 Athena 37.88 37.88 A - 2-25
16 Basile, Joe 12 Livonia 37.95 37.95 C - 12/17 Hobart

Event 6 Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 English, Eric 11 Mendon 1:24.96 1:24.96 B - 2-11
2 Miller, Brian 11 Williamson 1:25.18 1:25.18 D - 2-4:RIT
3 Picardo, John 11 Hilton 1:25.54 1:25.54 A - 2-11
4 Deady, Matt 12 Fairport 1:26.22 1:26.22 A - 2-11
5 Wilcox, Dan 12 Athena 1:26.33 1:26.33 A - 2-25
6 Abron, Kyle 11 Edison 1:26.64 1:26.64 A - 2-11
7 Brummert, Shaun 11 Oakfield-Alabama 1:27.23 1:27.23 D - 2-11
8 Kramer, Isaac 12 East 1:27.55 1:27.55 A - 1-21:RIT
9 Cologgi, Jim 12 Wayne 1:27.66 1:27.66 C - 2-25
10 Marshall, Tim 11 Schroeder 1:27.69 1:27.69 A - 2-11
11 Lappin, Jimmy 12 McQuaid 1:28.05 1:28.05 B - 2-11
12 Phipps, Bill 12 Sutherland 1:28.00h 1:28.24 B - 1/14/06:Hobart
13 Moore, Kevin 12 Gates-Chili 1:28.29 1:28.29 A - 12-17 : Hobart
14 Pyer, Brandon 12 Hornell 1:28.30h 1:28.54 C - 1-14 : Hobart
15 Gordon, Wes 11 Pal-Mac 1:28.70 1:28.70 C - 2-11
16 Burrows, Dan 12 Hilton 1:28.80h 1:29.04 A - 1-14:Hobart

Event 7 Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 English, Eric 11 Mendon 2:35.84 2:35.84 B - 2-25
2 Phipps, Bill 12 Sutherland 2:36.06 2:36.06 B - 2-25
3 Deady, Matt 12 Fairport 2:37.06 2:37.06 A - 2-25
4 Cain, Matt 10 Brockport 2:37.08 2:37.08 A - 2-25
5 Miller, Brian 11 Williamson 2:37.28 2:37.28 D - 2-4:RIT
6 Hall, Ben 11 Victor 2:38.07 2:38.07 B - 1-21: RIT
7 Martina, Matt 12 Penfield 2:39.26 2:39.26 A - 1-28: Hobart
8 Pyer, Brandon 12 Hornell 2:39.50h 2:39.74 C - 1-21 : Hobart
9 Bateman, Noel 12 Aquinas 2:40.31 2:40.31 C - 2-4 RIT
10 Seber, Derek 11 McQuaid 2:40.10h 2:40.34 B - 12-9: RIT
11 Moore, Kevin 12 Gates-Chili 2:40.62 2:40.62 A - 2-11
12 Wilcox, Dan 12 Athena 2:40.50h 2:40.74 A - 01-14 : HWS
13 Burrows, Dan 12 Hilton 2:40.76 2:40.76 A - 2-11
14 Streb, Mark 11 Brockport 2:42.95 2:42.95 A - 12-28 : HWS
15 Guarino, Nick 11 Byron-Bergen 2:43.15 2:43.15 D - 2-11
16 Menzies, Patrick 11 Brighton 2:43.37 2:43.37 B - 2-25

Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Bateman, Noel 12 Aquinas 4:25.70 4:25.70 C - 2-4 RIT
2 Hall, Ben 11 Victor 4:27.16 4:27.16 B - 2-25
3 Martina, Matt 12 Penfield 4:29.24 4:29.24 A - 2-11
4 Streb, Mark 11 Brockport 4:29.54 4:29.54 A - 2-11
5 Quinn, Tim 11 Sutherland 4:31.19 4:31.19 B - 2-11
6 English, Eric 11 Mendon 4:31.50h 4:31.74 B - 1-21: RIT
7 Lowe, Nick 12 Spencerport 4:32.10 4:32.10 B - 12-17 : Hobart
8 Seber, Derek 11 McQuaid 4:32.83 4:32.83 B - 12-17: HWS
9 Robinson, Corey 11 Gr. Odyssey 4:34.26 4:34.26 C - 2-11
10 Henchen, Bobby 12 Geneseo 4:35.60h 4:35.84 D - 12-28: Cornell
11 Cain, Matt 10 Brockport 4:35.80h 4:36.04 A - 01-14 : HWS
12 Miller, Brian 11 Williamson 4:36.00h 4:36.24 D - 1-14:Hobart
13 Stachecki, Tyler 10 Penfield 4:37.69 4:37.69 A - 1-28: Hobart
14 Vollenweider, Sean 11 Canandaigua 4:39.32 4:39.32 B - 2-11
15 Bloom, Ryan 11 Spencerport 4:40.00h 4:40.24 B - 1-27 : UR
16 Johnson, Matt 12 Newark 4:40.47 4:40.47 C - 2-11

Event 9 Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Bateman, Noel 12 Aquinas 9:29.82 9:29.82 C - 2-25
2 Streb, Mark 11 Brockport 9:33.55 9:33.55 A - 2-25
3 Hall, Ben 11 Victor 9:40.08 9:40.08 B - 1-28: Hobart
4 Robinson, Corey 11 Gr. Odyssey 9:41.30h 9:41.54 C - 01-14:HWS
5 Henchen, Bobby 12 Geneseo 9:45.55 9:45.55 D - 2-25
6 Johnson, Matt 12 Newark 9:49.40 9:49.40 C - 2-25
7 Lowe, Nick 12 Spencerport 9:56.80h 9:57.04 B - 1-21 : RIT
8 Coon, Craig 12 Penfield 9:57.23 9:57.23 A - 2-25
9 Seber, Derek 11 McQuaid 9:58.00 9:58.00 B - 1-22: RIT
10 Rivers, Zach 10 Victor 9:59.68 9:59.68 B - 1-28: Hobart
11 Stachecki, Tyler 10 Penfield 10:01.22 10:01.22 A - 2-11
12 Ansaldi, Mike 12 McQuaid 10:01.41 10:01.41 B - 2-11
13 Bloom, Ryan 11 Spencerport 10:01.20h 10:01.44 B - 1-21 : RIT
14 LaTray, Seth 10 Newark 10:03.97 10:03.97 C - 2-11
15 Beck, Drew 10 Canandaigua 10:04.47 10:04.47 B - 2-11
16 Deady, Matt 12 Fairport 10:05.32 10:05.32 A - 2-11

Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 East 1:33.51 1:33.51 A - 1-28:Hobart
2 Webster Schroeder 1:36.16 1:36.16 A - 1-7 : RIT
3 Ben Franklin 1:36.66 1:36.66 B - 2-11
4 Edison Tech 1:36.90h 1:37.14 A - 1-14-06Hobart
5 Gates-Chili 1:37.00h 1:37.24 A - 1-14 : Hobart
6 Webster Thomas 1:37.37 1:37.37 B - 2-11
7 Rush-Henrietta 1:37.94 1:37.94 A - 2-11
8 Wayne 1:38.22 1:38.22 C - 2-11
9 Williamson 1:38.25 1:38.25 D - 1-21:Hobart
10 Fairport 1:38.30h 1:38.54 A - 12-17: Hobart
11 Palmyra-Macedon 1:38.65 1:38.65 C - 2-11
12 Livonia 1:38.84 1:38.84 C - 2-11
13 Batavia 1:39.30 1:39.30 C - 1-14 : Hobart
14 McQuaid Jesuit 1:39.40h 1:39.64 B - 12/9: RIT
15 Brockport 1:40.87 1:40.87 A - 2-11
16 Oakfield-Alabama 1:41.43 1:41.43 D - 2-11

Event 11 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 East 3:35.90h 3:36.14 A - 1-14:Hobart
2 Greece Athena 3:36.23 3:36.23 A - 2-11
3 Edison Tech 3:36.62 3:36.62 A - 2-11
4 Oakfield-Alabama 3:37.06 3:37.06 D - 2-11
5 Fairport 3:38.14 3:38.14 A - 12-28: Hobart
6 Hilton 3:38.39 3:38.39 A - 2-11
7 McQuaid Jesuit 3:39.38 3:39.38 B - 2-11
8 Webster Schroeder 3:39.40h 3:39.64 A - 1-14 : Hobart
9 Wayne 3:39.90h 3:40.14 C - 01-21: Hobart
10 Byron-Bergen 3:40.70h 3:40.94 D - 1/21: Hobart
11 Williamson 3:42.19 3:42.19 D - 1-28:Hobart
12 Gates-Chili 3:45.38 3:45.38 A - 2-11
13 Pittsford-Sutherland 3:45.84 3:45.84 B - 2-11
14 Batavia 3:45.89 3:45.89 C - 2-4 : RIT
15 Hornell 3:46.00h 3:46.24 C - 1-21 : Hobart
16 Palmyra-Macedon 3:46.31 3:46.31 C - 12-28 : Hobart

Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Penfield 8:19.91 8:19.91 A - 2-4: RIT
2 Pittsford-Mendon 8:26.54 8:26.54 B - 12-28: Hobart
3 Fairport 8:27.67 8:27.67 A - 2-11
4 Oakfield-Alabama 8:32.16 8:32.16 D - 2-4:RIT
5 McQuaid Jesuit 8:34.32 8:34.32 B - 12-28:HWS
6 Hilton 8:35.23 8:35.23 A - 1-07:RIT
7 Gates-Chili 8:36.85 8:36.85 A - 2-4 : RIT
8 Aquinas Institute 8:40.98 8:40.98 C - 1-7 RIT
9 Brighton 8:46.98 8:46.98 B - 12-28: Hobart
10 Williamson 8:47.30h 8:47.54 D - 1-28:Hobart
11 Leroy 8:53.12 8:53.12 D - 1/7 : RIT
12 Victor 8:53.71 8:53.71 B - 1-28:Hobart
13 Pittsford-Sutherland 8:54.46 8:54.46 B - 1/7/06-RIT
14 East 8:56.77 8:56.77 A - 12-28:Hobart
15 Newark 8:58.13 8:58.13 C - 2-11
16 Rush-Henrietta 8:58.68 8:58.68 A - 2-4: RIT

Event 13 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Bligh, Peter 11 Arcadia 6-06.00 B - 2-25
2 Thomas, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 6-05.00 A - 2-11
3 Wert, Brady 12 Wayne 6-04.00 C - 2-11
3 Schober, Mike 11 Schroeder 6-04.00 A - 12-17 : Hobart
5 Ricci, Bryan 12 McQuaid 6-03.00 B - 12-17: HWS
6 Callahan, Billy 10 Newark 6-02.00 C - 2-4:UR
6 Wilson, Nicholas 11 Mynderse 6-02.00 D - 2-4: UR
8 Saetta, Cody 11 Spencerport 6-01.00 B - 2-11
8 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder 6-01.00 A - 12-17 : Hobart
10 Carmody, Kevin 12 Athena 6-00.00 A - 12-9 : UR
10 Reeves, James 12 Batavia 6-00.00 C - 12-28 : Hobart
10 Williams, Byron 12 Edison 6-00.00 A - 12-2: U of R
10 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 6-00.00 A - 1-14:Hobart
10 Carroll, Mike 11 Hf-L 6-00.00 B - 12-28: Hobart
10 Shelly, Conor 11 McQuaid 6-00.00 B - 12-28: HWS
16 Miles, Mike 10 Wayne 5-10.00 C - 01-21: Hobart

Event 14 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 15-04.00 A - 2-4 : RIT
2 Williams, Kris 11 Fairport 14-03.00 A - 2-4: U of R
3 Daly, Ryan 12 Newark 13-06.00 C - 1-21:Hobart
4 Matteo, Dan 12 Batavia 12-06.00 C - 2-4 : RIT
5 Meiney, Nick 12 Byron-Bergen 12-00.00 D - 1/27: UR
6 Tylock, Kevin 11 Penfield 11-09.00 A - 1-21: RIT
7 Bennett, Mike 12 Schroeder 11-06.00 A - 2-11
7 Maneiro, Jeff 12 Churchville 11-06.00 A - 2-11
9 Nguyen, Tony 11 Gates-Chili 11-00.00 A - 1-27 : UR
9 Girdner, Adam 10 Gates-Chili 11-00.00 A - 2-11
9 Ellwanger, Colin 10 Schroeder 11-00.00 A - 2-11
9 Dunham, Caleb 11 Spencerport 11-00.00 B - 12-9 : UR
9 Oliveras, Ricky 12 Oakfield-Alabama 11-00.00 D - 2-11
14 Glaser, Jarrod 10 Schroeder 10-06.00 A - 12-17 : Hobart
15 Reynolds, Dan 11 Way-Co 10-03.00 C - 12-2 U.R.
16 Graham, Nate 10 Schroeder 10-00.00 A - 2-11

Event 15 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder 23-00.00 A - 2-11
2 Kines, Dan 12 Batavia 22-01.25 C - 2-25
3 McGill, Brent 12 East 21-10.25 A - 2-11
3 Thomas, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 21-10.25 A - 2-25
5 Vowell, Kurt 11 Pal-Mac 21-01.25 C - 1-21 : Hobart
6 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 21-00.75 A - 2-11
7 O'Riley, Kevin 11 Gates-Chili 20-11.50 A - 12-9 : UR
7 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 20-11.50 A - 1-7:RIT
9 Oldfield, Pete 10 Pal-Mac 20-08.50 C - 2-11
10 Richards, Franseau 11 Rush-Henrietta 20-07.25 A - 1-7: RIT
11 Brown, Chandler 11 E-Irondequoit 20-06.50 B - 2-25
12 Bennett, Mark 12 Leroy 20-04.50 D - 2-11
13 Saetta, Cody 11 Spencerport 20-04.00 B - 2-11
14 LePage, Nate 10 Webster Thom 20-02.50 B - 1-7 : RIT
15 Viola, Forrest 10 Fairport 20-02.00 A - 2-11
16 Avery, Mike 12 Gates-Chili 20-01.50 A - 1-7 : Cornell

Event 16 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder #1 US 49-09.00 A - Easterns
2 Kines, Dan 12 Batavia 44-06.00 C - 1-21 : Hobart
3 Viola, Forrest 10 Fairport 44-05.50 A - 1-14:Hobart
4 O'Riley, Kevin 11 Gates-Chili 44-03.50 A - 2-11
5 Jenerson, Ryan 12 Edison 43-02.50 A - 1-14-06Hobart
6 Saetta, Cody 11 Spencerport 42-11.00 B - 2-11
7 Brown, Chandler 11 E-Irondequoit 42-07.50 B - 2-25
8 Thomas, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 42-05.50 A - 1-27 : UR
9 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 41-04.00 A - 1-14:Hobart
10 Slattery, Tim 12 Way-Co 41-01.50 C - 2-11
11 Schober, Mike 11 Schroeder 41-00.00 A - 1-7 : RIT
12 Aghayere, Odosa 10 Rush-Henrietta 40-11.75 A - 2-4: RIT
13 Vowell, Kurt 11 Pal-Mac 40-08.25 C - 2-25
14 McAbrew, Anthony 12 Edison 40-07.75 A - 2-4-06RIT
15 McGill, Brent 12 East 40-04.00 A - 1-28:Hobart
16 McGee, Von 11 Franklin 40-03.25 B - 2-11

Event 17 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Van Epps, Tom 12 E-Irondequoit 47-06.50 B - 1/7 RIT
2 Gross, David 10 Brockport 46-07.50 A - 2-11
3 Sorrento, Andrew 12 Schroeder 46-05.75 A - 2-11
4 Gosch, Dave 12 Clyde-Savannah 46-04.25 D - 2-11
5 Soller, Brian 11 Victor 45-07.50 B - 2-25
6 Hoffman, Josh 12 Hornell 45-02.00 C - 12-9 : RIT
7 Turner, Andy 12 Can-Greenwood 44-04.50 D - 2-25
8 Austin, Sam 11 Hornell 44-01.25 C - 1-7 : RIT
9 Brown, Jeff 12 Red Jacket 43-09.25 D - 2-11
10 Demmer, Al 12 Batavia 43-07.00 C - 2-11
10 Johnston, Josh 12 Clyde-Savannah 43-07.00 D - 12-3:Hob
12 Pratt, Austin 12 Livonia 42-09.25 C - 2-25
13 Allis, David 11 Brockport 42-04.25 A - 01-27 : UR
14 Scharles, Kyle 12 Canandaigua 42-01.00 B - 12/28 : HOBART
14 Sydor, Jon 12 Schroeder 42-01.00 A - 1-7 : RIT
16 Schojan, Mike 11 Canandaigua 42-00.00 B - 12/2 : U OF R