Licensed to Webster High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/12/2006 03:27 PM
                 RWTL Leaders-2005-06 - 12/2/2005 to 1/7/2006                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Boys 45 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
         5.94  A
         6.34  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Abron, Kyle                   11 Edison                5.60h       5.84  ConvA        
  1  Giles, Brandon                11 Edison                5.60h       5.84  ConvA        
  3  Dillard, Josh                 11 Gates-Chili           5.70h       5.94  ConvA        
  4  Marshall, Erick               11 Gates-Chili           5.90h       6.14  ConvP        
  4  Ennsle, Paul                  11 Gates-Chili           5.90h       6.14  ConvP        
  4  Willis, DeAndre               10 Gates-Chili           5.90h       6.14  ConvP        
  4  Schaefer, Chris               10 Rush-Henrietta        5.90h       6.14  ConvP        
  8  Minurka, Mike                 10 Gates-Chili           6.00h       6.24  ConvP        
  9  McFadden, Josh                10 Gates-Chili           6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
  9  Kitrell, Brad                 11 Penfield              6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
  9  Ooyama-Searls, Dan            10 Penfield              6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
  9  Vermilion, Paul               10 Penfield              6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
  9  Murray, Kasey                 10 Hilton                6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
  9  Boyd, Jason                   10 Athena                6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
 
Event 4  Boys 45 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
         6.04  A
         6.44  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Difulvio, Alex                12 Webster Thom          5.60h       5.84  ConvA        
  2  Love, Ian                     11 Spencerport           5.80h       6.04  ConvA        
  3  Ball, Andrew                  11 Webster Thom          5.90h       6.14  ConvP        
  3  Baker, Jim                    11 Canandaigua           5.90h       6.14  ConvP        
  3  Salminen, Matt                11 Arcadia               5.90h       6.14  ConvP        
  3  Farrell, Tim                  12 Victor                5.90h       6.14  ConvP        
  3  Holt, Rasheen                  9 E-Irondequoit          6.14       6.14  P            
  3  Sheridan, Kyle                10 Webster Thom          5.90h       6.14  ConvP        
  9  Galbo, Matt                   11 Arcadia               6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
 
Event 6  Boys 45 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
         6.14  A
         6.64  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Tim                     11 Aquinas               5.70h       5.94  ConvA        
  2  Solomon, Malcolm              12 Wilson                5.80h       6.04  ConvA        
  3  Odum, Shandon                 11 Wilson                5.90h       6.14  ConvA        
  3  Gause, Brandin                11 Aquinas               5.90h       6.14  ConvA        
  5  Braswell, Shavar              11 Wilson                6.00h       6.24  ConvP        
  5  Blake, Lenzy                  11 Wilson                6.00h       6.24  ConvP        
  5  Lehr, Christopher             12 Wilson                6.00h       6.24  ConvP        
  5  Spurling, Brandon              9 Batavia               6.00h       6.24  ConvP        
  9  Walker, Jason                 12 Way-Co                6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
 10  Biegasiewicz, Kyle            12 Batavia               6.20h       6.44  ConvP        
 10  Knox, Dylan                   10 Way-Co                6.20h       6.44  ConvP        
 10  Ziccardi, Mike                10 Batavia               6.20h       6.44  ConvP        
 13  Wood, Ryan                     9 Batavia               6.30h       6.54  ConvP        
 13  Rolle, Donovan                 9 Batavia               6.30h       6.54  ConvP        
 15  Wagner, Josh                   9 Way-Co                6.40h       6.64  ConvP        
 15  Albee, Joe                    12 Way-Co                6.40h       6.64  ConvP        
 
Event 8  Boys 45 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
         6.24  A
         6.74  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Royse, Steve                  12 Byron-Bergen          5.70h       5.94  ConvA        
  2  Reed, Zach                    10 N Rose-Wolcott        5.90h       6.14  ConvA        
  2  Richwalder, Jon               12 N Rose-Wolcott        5.90h       6.14  ConvA        
  4  Brion, Eric                   12 Oakfield-Alabama      6.00h       6.24  ConvA        
  5  Strawser, Jake                12 Oakfield-Alabama      6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
  5  D'Angelo, Joey                12 Oakfield-Alabama      6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
  5  Thorman, Adam                 12 Byron-Bergen          6.10h       6.34  ConvP        
  8  Piazza, Nick                  10 Leroy                 6.20h       6.44  ConvP        
  8  Shaw, James                   10 East Roch             6.20h       6.44  ConvP        
  8  Bailey, Cody                  11 Can-Greenwood         6.20h       6.44  ConvP        
 11  Battaglia, Frank              12 Oakfield-Alabama      6.30h       6.54  ConvP        
 12  Wing, Brian                   10 Marion                6.50h       6.74  ConvP        
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
         6.84  A
         7.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Porter, Ezekiel               12 East                  6.40h       6.64  ConvA        
  1  Hendrix, Vinson               12 East                  6.40h       6.64  ConvA        
  3  Uppal, Gurveer                12 Schroeder              6.70       6.70  A            
  4  Carter, Spenser               11 Fairport               6.73       6.73  A            
  5  McGill, Brent                 12 East                  6.50h       6.74  ConvA        
  6  Giles, Brandon                11 Edison                 6.86       6.86  P            
  7  Daniels, Elliot               12 Rush-Henrietta         6.91       6.91  P            
  8  Richards, Franseau            11 Rush-Henrietta         6.92       6.92  P            
  9  Dillard, Josh                 11 Gates-Chili           6.70h       6.94  ConvP        
  9  Hyman, DJ                     11 Fairport              6.70h       6.94  ConvP        
 11  Bermudez, Erick               11 Edison                 6.97       6.97  P            
 12  Moriarty, Dan                 12 Schroeder              7.01       7.01  P            
 13  Daniels, Tim                  10 Rush-Henrietta         7.09       7.09  P            
 14  Foster, Ali                   12 East                  6.90h       7.14  ConvP        
 14  Harvey, Ali                   11 East                  6.90h       7.14  ConvP        
 16  Bennett, Mike                 12 Schroeder             7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
         7.04  A
         7.34  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Prescod, Yannick              10 McQuaid                6.81       6.81  A            
  2  Watkins, Alfonzo              11 Franklin              6.60h       6.84  ConvA        
  3  Difulvio, Alex                12 Webster Thom          6.70h       6.94  ConvA        
  3  Barney, Andrew                12 Spencerport           6.70h       6.94  ConvA        
  3  Lewis, Emery                  12 McQuaid               6.70h       6.94  ConvA        
  6  Fix, Greg                     11 McQuaid                6.96       6.96  A            
  7  Anderson, Josh                12 McQuaid               6.80h       7.04  ConvA        
  7  Lourette, Jon                 12 Spencerport           6.80h       7.04  ConvA        
  7  Saetta, Cody                  11 Spencerport           6.80h       7.04  ConvA        
  7  McCloud, Justin               11 Franklin              6.80h       7.04  ConvA        
  7  Travers, Ricky                 8 Franklin              6.80h       7.04  ConvA        
  7  Knapp, Arthur                 11 McQuaid               6.80h       7.04  ConvA        
  7  Pryslak, Mike                 11 McQuaid               6.80h       7.04  ConvA        
  7  Baker, Jim                    11 Canandaigua           6.80h       7.04  ConvA        
 15  Farrell, Tim                  12 Victor                 7.08       7.08  P            
 16  Ball, Andrew                  11 Webster Thom          6.90h       7.14  ConvP        
 17  Flanagan, Shawn               11 Spencerport           7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 17  DiSano, Pat                   11 Spencerport           7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 17  Dagostino, Tony               11 Canandaigua           7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 17  Hall, Cory                    12 McQuaid               7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 17  Casey, Joe                    10 Webster Thom          7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 22  O'Neal, Carlton               11 Franklin               7.25       7.25  P            
 22  Iuliucci, Nick                12 Mendon                 7.25       7.25  P            
 24  LeMoine, Brian                10 Webster Thom          7.10h       7.34  ConvP        
 24  Napodino, RJ                  11 McQuaid               7.10h       7.34  ConvP        
 24  Sheridan, Kyle                10 Webster Thom          7.10h       7.34  ConvP        
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
         7.14  A
         7.54  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Kines, Dan                    12 Batavia                6.65       6.65  A            
  2  Cutter, Patrick               11 Aquinas                6.81       6.81  A            
  3  Fitts, Anthony                10 Aquinas               6.60h       6.84  ConvA        
  4  Slattery, Tim                 12 Way-Co                 6.94       6.94  A            
  5  Young, Dan                     9 Aquinas                6.96       6.96  A            
  6  Basile, Joe                   12 Livonia                6.97       6.97  A            
  7  Gause, Brandin                11 Aquinas                7.06       7.06  A            
  8  Vowell, Kurt                  11 Pal-Mac               6.90h       7.14  ConvA        
  8  Soler, Nick                   10 Midlakes              6.90h       7.14  ConvA        
  8  Olton, Keegan                 11 Pal-Mac               6.90h       7.14  ConvA        
 11  Kesel, Billy                  11 Livonia                7.18       7.18  P            
 12  Every, Mike                   12 Livonia                7.23       7.23  P            
 13  Oldfield, Pete                10 Pal-Mac               7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 13  Robinson, Victor              10 Aquinas                7.24       7.24  P            
 13  Mahosky, Eddie                12 Wayne                 7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 13  Rogers, Ben                   12 Pal-Mac               7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 17  Buckley, Ryan                 11 Pal-Mac                7.25       7.25  P            
 18  Barber, Cedric                10 Aquinas                7.29       7.29  P            
 19  Rutan, Mike                   12 Wayne                  7.30       7.30  P            
 20  Walker, Jason                 12 Way-Co                7.10h       7.34  ConvP        
 21  McMurray, Maverick            11 Batavia                7.35       7.35  P            
 22  Bulman, Chris                 11 Newark                7.20h       7.44  ConvP        
 22  Gasser, Doug                  11 Wayne                 7.20h       7.44  ConvP        
 24  Richards, Doug                 9 Aquinas                7.47       7.47  P            
 25  Kryman, Greg                   9 Batavia                7.52       7.52  P            
 25  Biegasiewicz, Kyle            12 Batavia                7.52       7.52  P            
 27  VanHall, Nate                 10 Pal-Mac                7.54       7.54  P            
 27  Smith, Jake                   12 Pal-Mac               7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
 27  Dunbar, Devonne               11 Freddie Thom          7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
 27  Knox, Dylan                   10 Way-Co                7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
 27  Ziccardi, Mike                10 Batavia               7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
 32  Ozzello, James                10 Livonia                7.56       7.56               
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
         7.24  A
         7.64  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Louis                   11 Bishop Kearney         6.80       6.80  A            
  2  Hallberg, Fredrik             12 Williamson             7.07       7.07  A            
  3  Ganskop, Josh                 12 Williamson             7.11       7.11  A            
  4  Bennett, Shawn                12 Clyde-Savannah         7.12       7.12  A            
  5  DeFabbio-Kane, Sam            10 Honeoye               7.00h       7.24  ConvA        
  6  Bennett, Mark                 12 Leroy                  7.25       7.25  P            
  6  Manley, Tyler                 12 Dansville              7.25       7.25  P            
  8  James, Aaron                  12 Honeoye               7.10h       7.34  ConvP        
  8  Reisinger, Steve              12 Honeoye               7.10h       7.34  ConvP        
 10  Bailey, Cody                  11 Can-Greenwood          7.37       7.37  P            
 11  Perkins, Andrew               11 Oakfield-Alabama      7.20h       7.44  ConvP        
 12  Thorman, Adam                 12 Byron-Bergen           7.46       7.46  P            
 13  Doward, Tyrone                 9 Leroy                  7.48       7.48  P            
 14  Clark, Patrick                10 Marcus Whitman        7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
 14  Brion, Eric                   12 Oakfield-Alabama      7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
 14  Strawser, Jake                12 Oakfield-Alabama      7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
 17  Shaw, James                   10 East Roch              7.58       7.58  P            
 18  Temple, Andrew                 9 Honeoye               7.40h       7.64  ConvP        
 
Event 18  Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
         6.74  A
         7.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Crowder, Cedric               11 Gates-Chili           6.10h       6.34  ConvA        
  2  Gunner, Mekquish              12 Edison                6.20h       6.44  ConvA        
  3  Jones, Khalil                 11 Athena                6.30h       6.54  ConvA        
  4  Vermilion, Paul               10 Penfield              6.40h       6.64  ConvA        
  4  Dillard, Josh                 11 Gates-Chili           6.40h       6.64  ConvA        
  6  Carmody, Kevin                12 Athena                6.50h       6.74  ConvA        
  7  Harris, Corey                 10 Gates-Chili           6.60h       6.84  ConvP        
  8  Rickman, Eric                 11 Brockport             6.80h       7.04  ConvP        
  9  Jenerson, Ryan                12 Edison                6.90h       7.14  ConvP        
 
Event 20  Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
         6.84  A
         7.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Chandler               11 E-Irondequoit          6.14       6.14  A            
  2  LePage, Nate                  10 Webster Thom          6.00h       6.24  ConvA        
  3  Barney, Andrew                12 Spencerport           6.50h       6.74  ConvA        
  4  Egan, Ray                     11 Canandaigua           6.90h       7.14  ConvP        
  5  Engebrecht, Kyle              12 Victor                7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 
Event 22  Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
         6.94  A
         7.54  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  McMurray, Maverick            11 Batavia               6.20h       6.44  ConvA        
  2  Odum, Shandon                 11 Wilson                7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
 
Event 24  Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
         6.94  A
         7.54  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Schwab, Joe                    9 Leroy                 7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
  1  Risewick, Josh                10 Leroy                 7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
  1  Rieswick, Josh                10 Leroy                 7.30h       7.54  ConvP        
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
         9.04  A
         9.54  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Moriarty, Dan                 12 Schroeder              7.99       7.99  A            
  2  Crowder, Cedric               11 Gates-Chili            8.16       8.16  A            
  3  Hynes, Matt                   11 Schroeder              8.23       8.23  A            
  4  Mosby, Donnell                12 East                   8.30       8.30  A            
  5  Lien, David                   12 Rush-Henrietta         8.47       8.47  A            
  6  Jones, Khalil                 11 Athena                 8.74       8.74  A            
  7  Jenerson, Ryan                12 Edison                 8.92       8.92  A            
  8  Vermilion, Paul               10 Penfield               8.94       8.94  A            
  8  Gunner, Mekquish              12 Edison                8.70h       8.94  ConvA        
 10  Easton, Mike                  12 Fairport               8.97       8.97  A            
 11  Carmody, Kevin                12 Athena                8.80h       9.04  ConvA        
 12  Giordano, Mike                10 Hilton                 9.42       9.42  P            
 13  Dillard, Josh                 11 Gates-Chili            9.45       9.45  P            
 14  Harris, Corey                 10 Gates-Chili            9.54       9.54  P            
 14  McFadden, Josh                10 Gates-Chili           9.30h       9.54  ConvP        
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
         9.14  A
         9.74  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  LePage, Nate                  10 Webster Thom           8.09       8.09  A            
  2  Brown, Chandler               11 E-Irondequoit          8.20       8.20  A            
  3  Feldman, Ben                  12 Brighton               8.60       8.60  A            
  4  Shelly, Conor                 11 McQuaid                8.61       8.61  A            
  5  Soller, Brian                 11 Victor                 8.90       8.90  A            
  6  Lappin, Jimmy                 12 McQuaid               8.80h       9.04  ConvA        
  6  Barney, Andrew                12 Spencerport           8.80h       9.04  ConvA        
  8  Engebrecht, Kyle              12 Victor                 9.20       9.20  P            
  9  Baxter, Kevin                 11 Victor                 9.63       9.63  P            
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
         9.14  A
         9.84  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Kines, Dan                    12 Batavia                7.82       7.82  A            
  2  Reeves, James                 12 Batavia                8.16       8.16  A            
  3  Lindsay, Brandon              12 Wayne                  8.66       8.66  A            
  4  Oldfield, Pete                10 Pal-Mac               8.50h       8.74  ConvA        
  5  Smith, Jonha                  12 Way-Co                8.70h       8.94  ConvA        
  6  Beers, Jason                  12 Hf-L                   9.04       9.04  A            
  7  McMurray, Maverick            11 Batavia                9.13       9.13  A            
  8  Schober, Josh                 11 Newark                9.00h       9.24  ConvP        
  9  Osmen, Omar                   11 Newark                9.20h       9.44  ConvP        
 10  Wert, Brady                   12 Wayne                  9.52       9.52  P            
 11  Apak, Orcun                   11 Newark                 9.57       9.57  P            
 
Event 32  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
         9.24  A
         9.94  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Reynolds, Ryan                12 Lyons                 8.20h       8.44  ConvA        
  2  Bloss, Kenny                  12 Williamson             8.82       8.82  A            
  3  Lee, Marcus                   10 Clyde-Savannah        9.00h       9.24  ConvA        
  4  Rohrback, Eric                11 Marcus Whitman        9.20h       9.44  ConvP        
  5  Poole, Zack                   12 Williamson             9.85       9.85  P            
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
        38.74  A
        40.84  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Porter, Ezekiel               12 East                  36.22      36.22  A            
  2  Carter, Spenser               11 Fairport              36.83      36.83  A            
  3  McGill, Brent                 12 East                  37.99      37.99  A            
  4  Hyman, DJ                     11 Fairport             37.90h      38.14  ConvA        
  5  Frazier, John                 12 Athena                38.17      38.17  A            
  6  Schober, Mike                 11 Schroeder             38.26      38.26  A            
  7  Giles, Brandon                11 Edison                38.37      38.37  A            
  8  Martina, Matt                 12 Penfield             38.30h      38.54  ConvA        
  9  Abron, Kyle                   11 Edison               38.40h      38.64  ConvA        
 10  Picardo, John                 11 Hilton                38.74      38.74  A            
 10  Piazza, Mike                  11 Penfield             38.50h      38.74  ConvA        
 12  Ford, Tyler                   11 Penfield              39.05      39.05  P            
 13  Gonzalez, Miguel              11 Gates-Chili          38.90h      39.14  ConvP        
 13  Beecher, Eric                 12 Fairport             38.90h      39.14  ConvP        
 15  Hendrix, Vinson               12 East                  39.27      39.27  P            
 16  Kramer, Isaac                 12 East                  39.28      39.28  P            
 17  Harris, Corey                 10 Gates-Chili           39.32      39.32  P            
 18  Jones, Khalil                 11 Athena               39.10h      39.34  ConvP        
 19  Schaefer, Chris               10 Rush-Henrietta        39.53      39.53  P            
 20  Gunner, Mekquish              12 Edison                39.59      39.59  P            
 21  Bianchi, George               12 East                 39.40h      39.64  ConvP        
 22  Foster, Ali                   12 East                  39.66      39.66  P            
 22  Williams, Joe                  9 Rush-Henrietta        39.66      39.66  P            
 24  Hubbard, Jake                 10 Rush-Henrietta        39.98      39.98  P            
 25  Wilcox, Dan                   12 Athena               39.90h      40.14  ConvP        
 25  Knuet, Dustin                  9 Schroeder            39.90h      40.14  ConvP        
 27  Jenerson, Ryan                12 Edison                40.16      40.16  P            
 28  Hynes, Matt                   11 Schroeder            40.00h      40.24  ConvP        
 29  Reagan, Rich                  10 Schroeder            40.20h      40.44  ConvP        
 30  Marshall, Tim                 11 Schroeder            40.30h      40.54  ConvP        
 31  Large, Jon                    10 Fairport             40.40h      40.64  ConvP        
 32  Enssle, Paul                  11 Gates-Chili          40.50h      40.74  ConvP        
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
        39.24  A
        42.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  LePage, Nate                  10 Webster Thom         37.60h      37.84  ConvA        
  2  McGee, Von                    11 Franklin             38.20h      38.44  ConvA        
  3  Difulvio, Alex                12 Webster Thom          38.58      38.58  A            
  4  Schwalm, Peter                12 McQuaid              38.70h      38.94  ConvA        
  5  Schirmer, Pete                11 Brighton             39.20h      39.44  ConvP        
  6  Cholewa, Andrew               11 Spencerport          39.30h      39.54  ConvP        
  7  Farrell, Tim                  12 Victor                39.63      39.63  P            
  8  Baker, Jim                    11 Canandaigua           39.70      39.70  P            
  9  Chaddock, Josh                12 Spencerport          39.50h      39.74  ConvP        
  9  Pryslak, Mike                 11 McQuaid               39.74      39.74  P            
 11  Antonitis, Chris              12 Mendon                39.94      39.94  P            
 12  Shaw, Simon                   12 E-Irondequoit         40.04      40.04  P            
 13  Knapp, Arthur                 11 McQuaid               40.05      40.05  P            
 14  Casey, Joe                    10 Webster Thom         39.90h      40.14  ConvP        
 15  Boylan, Conor                 12 McQuaid               40.25      40.25  P            
 16  Iuliucci, Nick                12 Mendon               40.10h      40.34  ConvP        
 17  Curtis, Mike                  12 McQuaid              40.80h      41.04  ConvP        
 18  Dunning, Ryan                 11 McQuaid               41.37      41.37  P            
 19  Walrath, Matt                 11 Mendon                41.52      41.52  P            
 20  Goldman, Brian                11 Mendon               41.40h      41.64  ConvP        
 
Event 38  Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
        39.74  A
        42.84  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Basile, Joe                   12 Livonia               37.95      37.95  A            
  2  Reeves, James                 12 Batavia               38.66      38.66  A            
  3  Cutter, Patrick               11 Aquinas               38.85      38.85  A            
  4  Buckley, Ryan                 11 Pal-Mac               39.03      39.03  A            
  5  Gordon, Wes                   11 Pal-Mac              38.90h      39.14  ConvA        
  6  Mahosky, Eddie                12 Wayne                39.10h      39.34  ConvA        
  7  Knox, Dylan                   10 Way-Co               39.40h      39.64  ConvA        
  8  Fitts, Anthony                10 Aquinas               39.82      39.82  P            
  9  Luckman, Dion                 12 Newark                39.89      39.89  P            
 10  Soler, Nick                   10 Midlakes             39.90h      40.14  ConvP        
 11  Kesel, Billy                  11 Livonia               40.52      40.52  P            
 12  Callahan, Billy               10 Newark                40.68      40.68  P            
 13  Rogers, Ben                   12 Pal-Mac              40.70h      40.94  ConvP        
 14  Olton, Keegan                 11 Pal-Mac               41.03      41.03  P            
 15  Schober, Jarrett              11 Newark               41.00h      41.24  ConvP        
 15  VanHall, Nate                 10 Pal-Mac              41.00h      41.24  ConvP        
 15  Gacioch, Jon                  10 Pal-Mac              41.00h      41.24  ConvP        
 15  Dunbar, Devonne               11 Freddie Thom         41.00h      41.24  ConvP        
 19  Young, Audie                  11 Aquinas               41.61      41.61  P            
 20  Syracusa, Joe                 11 Livonia               41.76      41.76  P            
 21  Scott, Dynell                 10 Newark               41.60h      41.84  ConvP        
 22  Every, Mike                   12 Livonia               41.87      41.87  P            
 23  Brown, Corey                  12 Batavia               41.92      41.92  P            
 24  Solomon, Malcolm              12 Wilson               41.90h      42.14  ConvP        
 25  Richards, Doug                 9 Aquinas               42.21      42.21  P            
 26  Burke, Kevin                  11 Aquinas               42.24      42.24  P            
 27  Walker, Jason                 12 Way-Co                42.49      42.49  P            
 28  Ange, Steve                   11 Wayne                42.40h      42.64  ConvP        
 29  Lehr, Christopher             12 Wilson               42.50h      42.74  ConvP        
 30  Whelehan, Brenden              9 Aquinas              42.60h      42.84  ConvP        
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
        40.24  A
        43.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Ganskop, Josh                 12 Williamson           38.70h      38.94  ConvA        
  2  Reynolds, Ryan                12 Lyons                 39.50      39.50  A            
  3  Manley, Tyler                 12 Dansville             39.52      39.52  A            
  4  Royse, Steve                  12 Byron-Bergen          39.66      39.66  A            
  5  Hallberg, Fredrik             12 Williamson            39.96      39.96  A            
  6  Fitch, Steve                  11 Oakfield-Alabama     39.80h      40.04  ConvA        
  7  Amidon, Zach                  10 Can-Greenwood        39.90h      40.14  ConvA        
  8  Brummert, Brandon             12 Oakfield-Alabama      40.22      40.22  A            
  9  Craft, Greg                   11 Marion               40.40h      40.64  ConvP        
 10  Steensma, Aaron               10 Marion                40.71      40.71  P            
 11  James, Aaron                  12 Honeoye              40.60h      40.84  ConvP        
 12  Bennett, Mark                 12 Leroy                 40.99      40.99  P            
 13  Scott, Jason                  11 Byron-Bergen          41.00      41.00  P            
 14  Thorman, Adam                 12 Byron-Bergen          41.14      41.14  P            
 15  Frew, Mike                    12 Leroy                 41.51      41.51  P            
 16  Bradshaw, Nick                11 Bishop Kearney       42.00h      42.24  ConvP        
 17  DeFabbio-Kane, Sam            10 Honeoye               42.30      42.30  P            
 18  Robs, Ansis                    9 East Roch            42.10h      42.34  ConvP        
 19  Cavallaro, James              11 East Roch            42.20h      42.44  ConvP        
 20  Doward, Tyrone                 9 Leroy                 42.57      42.57  P            
 21  Curran, Alex                  11 Williamson           42.40h      42.64  ConvP        
 22  Syed, Mujtaba                 12 Dansville             42.71      42.71  P            
 23  DiSalvo, Matt                 12 Oakfield-Alabama     42.50h      42.74  ConvP        
 23  Walters, Mike                 11 Romulus              42.50h      42.74  ConvP        
 25  VanderBrook, Shawn             9 Marion                42.75      42.75  P            
 26  Piazza, Nick                  10 Leroy                 42.82      42.82  P            
 27  Shaw, James                   10 East Roch            42.60h      42.84  ConvP        
 28  Krocke, Jake                  10 Marion               42.70h      42.94  ConvP        
 28  Grzybek, Alex                 12 Williamson           42.70h      42.94  ConvP        
 30  DeMuth, Ben                   12 Dansville             43.11      43.11  P            
 31  Wallace, Kevin                11 Leroy                42.90h      43.14  ConvP        
 
Event 42  Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
      1:33.24  A
      1:37.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Wilcox, Dan                   12 Athena              1:28.05    1:28.05  A            
  2  Moore, Kevin                  12 Gates-Chili         1:28.29    1:28.29  A            
  3  Abron, Kyle                   11 Edison              1:28.86    1:28.86  A            
  4  Deady, Matt                   12 Fairport           1:28.90h    1:29.14  ConvA        
  5  Kramer, Isaac                 12 East                1:29.21    1:29.21  A            
  6  Picardo, John                 11 Hilton              1:29.70    1:29.70  A            
  7  Graves, David                 10 Gates-Chili         1:30.24    1:30.24  A            
  8  Prok, Matthew                 11 Rush-Henrietta      1:31.33    1:31.33  A            
  9  Federation, Alex              11 Athena              1:31.70    1:31.70  A            
 10  Hilsdorf, Matt                12 Gates-Chili        1:31.50h    1:31.74  ConvA        
 11  Reilly, Dan                   10 Fairport           1:32.60h    1:32.84  ConvA        
 12  Priola, Joey                  12 Fairport           1:32.70h    1:32.94  ConvA        
 13  Ford, Tyler                   11 Penfield           1:32.80h    1:33.04  ConvA        
 14  Marshall, Tim                 11 Schroeder           1:33.13    1:33.13  A            
 15  Priddy, Marc                  11 Schroeder          1:33.00h    1:33.24  ConvA        
 16  Harvey, Franklin              11 Gates-Chili         1:34.23    1:34.23  P            
 17  Burrows, Dan                  12 Hilton              1:34.24    1:34.24  P            
 18  Coon, Craig                   12 Penfield            1:34.85    1:34.85  P            
 19  Sawyer, Brad                  12 Hilton              1:34.91    1:34.91  P            
 20  Pendino, Jeff                 12 Gates-Chili        1:36.60h    1:36.84  ConvP        
 
Event 44  Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
      1:34.24  A
      1:39.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  English, Eric                 11 Mendon              1:25.52    1:25.52  A            
  2  Menzies, Patrick              11 Brighton           1:30.81h    1:31.05  ConvA        
  3  Lappin, Jimmy                 12 McQuaid             1:31.72    1:31.72  A            
  4  Hanna, Tim                    12 McQuaid            1:32.00h    1:32.24  ConvA        
  5  McIntosh, Matt                12 Brighton            1:32.29    1:32.29  A            
  6  Phipps, Bill                  12 Sutherland          1:32.55    1:32.55  A            
  7  Beck, Drew                    10 Canandaigua         1:33.04    1:33.04  A            
  8  Ansaldi, Mike                 12 McQuaid             1:33.37    1:33.37  A            
  9  Curtis, Mike                  12 McQuaid             1:33.42    1:33.42  A            
 10  Vollenweider, Sean            11 Canandaigua         1:33.45    1:33.45  A            
 11  Seber, Derek                  11 McQuaid             1:33.84    1:33.84  A            
 12  Habes, Juan                   12 McQuaid             1:34.16    1:34.16  A            
 13  Plumeri, Dan                  11 McQuaid             1:35.03    1:35.03  P            
 14  Blum, Kyle                    11 Sutherland         1:34.80h    1:35.04  ConvP        
 15  Duignan, Derek                11 Spencerport        1:36.00h    1:36.24  ConvP        
 16  Antonitis, Chris              12 Mendon             1:36.30h    1:36.54  ConvP        
 17  Benjamin, Mark                11 Victor              1:37.13    1:37.13  P            
 18  Galbo, Matt                   11 Arcadia             1:37.92    1:37.92  P            
 19  Schoeniger, John              10 Mendon             1:38.20h    1:38.44  ConvP        
 20  Houtenbrink, Jason            11 Victor              1:38.57    1:38.57  P            
 21  Walrath, Matt                 11 Mendon             1:38.50h    1:38.74  ConvP        
 22  Sparacino, Brian              10 McQuaid             1:38.96    1:38.96  P            
 23  Bligh, Peter                  11 Arcadia            1:39.00h    1:39.24  ConvP        
 
Event 46  Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
      1:35.24  A
      1:43.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Cologgi, Jim                  12 Wayne              1:28.50h    1:28.74  ConvA        
  2  Pyer, Brandon                 12 Hornell             1:29.79    1:29.79  A            
  3  Gammariello, John             11 Pal-Mac            1:31.70h    1:31.94  ConvA        
  4  Brown, Corey                  12 Batavia            1:32.90h    1:33.14  ConvA        
  5  Luke, Nathaniel               12 Pal-Mac             1:33.71    1:33.71  A            
  6  Brown, Kyle                   11 Midlakes           1:33.50h    1:33.74  ConvA        
  7  Luckman, Dion                 12 Newark             1:33.70h    1:33.94  ConvA        
  8  Cutter, Patrick               11 Aquinas             1:34.88    1:34.88  A            
  9  Rutan, Tim                    10 Wayne              1:34.80h    1:35.04  ConvA        
 10  Serianni, Dan                 10 Aquinas            1:35.00h    1:35.24  ConvA        
 11  Christler, Chad               12 Newark             1:35.20h    1:35.44  ConvP        
 12  Haintz, Matt                  10 Midlakes            1:35.94    1:35.94  P            
 13  Beers, Jason                  12 Hf-L               1:37.00h    1:37.24  ConvP        
 14  Gacioch, Jon                  10 Pal-Mac             1:37.44    1:37.44  P            
 15  Cook, Jeremy                  11 Aquinas            1:38.00h    1:38.24  ConvP        
 16  Lieberman, Kyle               10 Wayne              1:38.70h    1:38.94  ConvP        
 17  VanLaeken, David               8 Pal-Mac             1:39.24    1:39.24  P            
 18  Cowan, Andy                   10 Batavia            1:39.80h    1:40.04  ConvP        
 18  Scott, Dynell                 10 Newark             1:39.80h    1:40.04  ConvP        
 20  Smith, Jonha                  12 Way-Co             1:40.20h    1:40.44  ConvP        
 20  McNally, Cody                 11 Batavia            1:40.20h    1:40.44  ConvP        
 22  Hall, Al                      12 Pal-Mac             1:41.56    1:41.56  P            
 23  Miles, Mike                   10 Wayne              1:42.60h    1:42.84  ConvP        
 24  Rodenhouse, Adam              10 Pal-Mac            1:43.00h    1:43.24  ConvP        
 
Event 48  Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      1:36.24  A
      1:43.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Brian                 11 Williamson          1:27.08    1:27.08  A            
  2  Guarino, Nick                 11 Byron-Bergen        1:30.26    1:30.26  A            
  3  Oliveras, Ricky               12 Oakfield-Alabama    1:30.33    1:30.33  A            
  4  Brummert, Shaun               11 Oakfield-Alabama    1:31.42    1:31.42  A            
  5  Robinson, Corey               11 Gr. Odyssey         1:31.70    1:31.70  A            
  6  Callan, Mark                  11 Bishop Kearney      1:32.79    1:32.79  A            
  7  Phillips, Jacob               11 N Rose-Wolcott      1:33.04    1:33.04  A            
  8  Fitch, Steve                  11 Oakfield-Alabama    1:34.04    1:34.04  A            
  9  DeMuth, Ben                   12 Dansville           1:34.37    1:34.37  A            
 10  DeMarree, Jake                11 Williamson          1:34.85    1:34.85  A            
 11  Schwab, Jim                   12 Leroy              1:35.10h    1:35.34  ConvA        
 12  Craft, Greg                   11 Marion              1:35.35    1:35.35  A            
 13  Murray, Tyler                 10 Leroy               1:36.73    1:36.73  P            
 14  Ginther, Shaydon              10 Williamson          1:36.77    1:36.77  P            
 14  Severson, Mike                12 Dansville           1:36.77    1:36.77  P            
 14  Lewis, Tyler                  11 Marion              1:36.77    1:36.77  P            
 17  O'Halloran, Pat               11 Leroy               1:37.19    1:37.19  P            
 18  DiSalvo, Matt                 12 Oakfield-Alabama   1:37.00h    1:37.24  ConvP        
 19  Bloss, Martin                 10 Williamson          1:37.32    1:37.32  P            
 20  Conner, Devin                 11 N Rose-Wolcott      1:38.37    1:38.37  P            
 21  Walters, Mike                 11 Romulus            1:38.60h    1:38.84  ConvP        
 22  Soper, Wesley                 10 N Rose-Wolcott      1:40.44    1:40.44  P            
 23  Waterman, James               10 Leroy              1:41.60h    1:41.84  ConvP        
 24  Rohrback, Eric                11 Marcus Whitman      1:41.89    1:41.89  P            
 25  Katz, Joe                     10 Gr. Odyssey         1:43.57    1:43.57               
 
Event 50  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
      2:52.24  A
      2:58.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Deady, Matt                   12 Fairport           2:40.40h    2:40.64  ConvA        
  2  Cain, Matt                    10 Brockport          2:42.10h    2:42.34  ConvA        
  3  Wilcox, Dan                   12 Athena             2:45.10h    2:45.34  ConvA        
  4  Martina, Matt                 12 Penfield            2:45.54    2:45.54  A            
  5  Moore, Kevin                  12 Gates-Chili        2:46.50h    2:46.74  ConvA        
  6  Stachecki, Tyler              10 Penfield            2:47.21    2:47.21  A            
  7  Burrows, Dan                  12 Hilton              2:48.82    2:48.82  A            
  8  Coon, Craig                   12 Penfield           2:48.60h    2:48.84  ConvA        
  9  Prok, Matthew                 11 Rush-Henrietta     2:49.30h    2:49.54  ConvA        
  9  Kramer, Isaac                 12 East               2:49.30h    2:49.54  ConvA        
 11  Priddy, Marc                  11 Schroeder          2:50.00h    2:50.24  ConvA        
 12  Peffley, Jon                  12 Penfield           2:50.20h    2:50.44  ConvA        
 13  Federation, Alex              11 Athena             2:50.70h    2:50.94  ConvA        
 14  Sawyer, Brad                  12 Hilton              2:52.11    2:52.11  A            
 15  Podeszek, Jon                 12 Gates-Chili        2:53.20h    2:53.44  ConvP        
 15  Graves, David                 10 Gates-Chili        2:53.20h    2:53.44  ConvP        
 17  Priola, Joey                  12 Fairport           2:53.60h    2:53.84  ConvP        
 18  Bullock, Sean                 12 Hilton              2:55.85    2:55.85  P            
 19  Metzler, Adam                 12 East                2:58.79    2:58.79               
 
Event 52  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
      2:54.24  A
      3:03.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Phipps, Bill                  12 Sutherland          2:38.14    2:38.14  A            
  2  English, Eric                 11 Mendon             2:40.00h    2:40.24  ConvA        
  3  Seber, Derek                  11 McQuaid            2:40.10h    2:40.34  ConvA        
  4  Hall, Ben                     11 Victor              2:42.40    2:42.40  A            
  5  Schwalm, Peter                12 McQuaid            2:43.90h    2:44.14  ConvA        
  6  Menzies, Patrick              11 Brighton           2:44.00h    2:44.24  ConvA        
  7  Hanna, Tim                    12 McQuaid            2:46.80h    2:47.04  ConvA        
  8  Antonitis, Chris              12 Mendon             2:48.70h    2:48.94  ConvA        
  9  Vollenweider, Sean            11 Canandaigua        2:48.80h    2:49.04  ConvA        
 10  Ansaldi, Mike                 12 McQuaid             2:49.10    2:49.10  A            
 11  Habes, Juan                   12 McQuaid            2:50.10h    2:50.34  ConvA        
 12  Plumeri, Dan                  11 McQuaid             2:52.18    2:52.18  A            
 13  McIntosh, Matt                12 Brighton           2:53.00h    2:53.24  ConvA        
 14  Beck, Drew                    10 Canandaigua        2:53.70h    2:53.94  ConvA        
 15  Benjamin, Mark                11 Victor              2:54.70    2:54.70  P            
 16  Culak, Juraj                  10 Brighton           2:56.00h    2:56.24  ConvP        
 17  Walrath, Matt                 11 Mendon             2:56.20h    2:56.44  ConvP        
 18  Blum, Kyle                    11 Sutherland         2:56.50h    2:56.74  ConvP        
 19  Hanlon, Greg                  11 Mendon             2:57.80h    2:58.04  ConvP        
 20  Kurvach, Mike                 10 Victor              2:58.80    2:58.80  P            
 21  Peres, Jon                    12 Brighton           2:59.00h    2:59.24  ConvP        
 22  Decker, Pat                   11 Spencerport        2:59.70h    2:59.94  ConvP        
 23  Pinto, Jon                    11 Brighton           3:00.00h    3:00.24  ConvP        
 24  Sparacino, Brian              10 McQuaid             3:01.92    3:01.92  P            
 25  Salminen, Matt                11 Arcadia            3:02.00h    3:02.24  ConvP        
 25  Burek, Steve                  11 Spencerport        3:02.00h    3:02.24  ConvP        
 27  Prieto-Vinogradov, Yigor      10 McQuaid            3:02.50h    3:02.74  ConvP        
 28  Bates, Doug                   10 Arcadia            3:03.00h    3:03.24  ConvP        
 28  Catone, Mike                  10 Spencerport        3:03.00h    3:03.24  ConvP        
 28  Schoeniger, John              10 Mendon             3:03.00h    3:03.24  ConvP        
 28  Tran, Eric                    12 Brighton           3:03.00h    3:03.24  ConvP        
 32  Gefell, Taylor                 9 E-Irondequoit      3:03.10h    3:03.34  Conv         
 
Event 54  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
      2:56.24  A
      3:07.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pyer, Brandon                 12 Hornell             2:42.47    2:42.47  A            
  2  Bateman, Noel                 12 Aquinas             2:43.04    2:43.04  A            
  3  Gammariello, John             11 Pal-Mac             2:45.89    2:45.89  A            
  4  Johnson, Matt                 12 Newark             2:47.30h    2:47.54  ConvA        
  5  Brown, Corey                  12 Batavia            2:49.00h    2:49.24  ConvA        
  6  Cologgi, Jim                  12 Wayne              2:49.40h    2:49.64  ConvA        
  7  Brown, Kyle                   11 Midlakes            2:52.67    2:52.67  A            
  8  LaTray, Seth                  10 Newark             2:52.70h    2:52.94  ConvA        
  9  Luke, Nathaniel               12 Pal-Mac            2:53.00h    2:53.24  ConvA        
 10  Christler, Chad               12 Newark             2:53.30h    2:53.54  ConvA        
 11  Simmons, Dan                  12 Batavia            2:56.00h    2:56.24  ConvA        
 12  Mears, Ben                    11 Wayne              2:56.80h    2:57.04  ConvP        
 13  Osmen, Stephan                11 Newark              2:57.81    2:57.81  P            
 14  McNally, Cody                 11 Batavia             2:58.79    2:58.79  P            
 15  Haintz, Matt                  10 Midlakes           3:00.10h    3:00.34  ConvP        
 16  Rutan, Tim                    10 Wayne              3:04.20h    3:04.44  ConvP        
 17  Hughson, Ryan                  9 Pal-Mac             3:04.66    3:04.66  P            
 18  Peskor, Kirk                  12 Wayne              3:05.00h    3:05.24  ConvP        
 19  Cowan, Andy                   10 Batavia            3:05.10h    3:05.34  ConvP        
 20  Glennon, Kyle                 11 Aquinas            3:07.00h    3:07.24  ConvP        
 20  McAneney, Joe                 10 Hornell            3:07.00h    3:07.24  ConvP        
 
Event 56  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      2:58.24  A
      3:08.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Brian                 11 Williamson         2:43.70h    2:43.94  ConvA        
  2  Guarino, Nick                 11 Byron-Bergen       2:49.10h    2:49.34  ConvA        
  3  Robinson, Corey               11 Gr. Odyssey         2:49.40    2:49.40  A            
  4  Wheeler, Paul                 11 N Rose-Wolcott      2:50.05    2:50.05  A            
  5  Guarino, Josh                 11 Byron-Bergen       2:50.10h    2:50.34  ConvA        
  6  Fitch, Steve                  11 Oakfield-Alabama   2:51.00h    2:51.24  ConvA        
  7  Brummert, Shaun               11 Oakfield-Alabama   2:51.50h    2:51.74  ConvA        
  8  Hussey, Matt                  11 Marion             2:52.50h    2:52.74  ConvA        
  9  Murray, Tyler                 10 Leroy              2:54.80h    2:55.04  ConvA        
 10  DeMarree, Jake                11 Williamson         2:57.00h    2:57.24  ConvA        
 10  Callan, Mark                  11 Bishop Kearney     2:57.00h    2:57.24  ConvA        
 12  Doran, Sean                   10 Williamson         2:58.50h    2:58.74  ConvP        
 13  Buckner, Tim                  11 East Roch          3:01.00h    3:01.24  ConvP        
 14  DeMuth, Ben                   12 Dansville           3:01.48    3:01.48  P            
 15  Hine, Stephen                 10 Dansville           3:02.30    3:02.30  P            
 16  Clark, Patrick                10 Marcus Whitman      3:02.84    3:02.84  P            
 17  Pellittiere, Mike             10 Honeoye            3:02.70h    3:02.94  ConvP        
 18  Pietrocarlo, Ryan             11 Bishop Kearney      3:06.25    3:06.25  P            
 
Event 58  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
      4:53.24  A
      4:59.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Stachecki, Tyler              10 Penfield            4:38.76    4:38.76  A            
  2  Cain, Matt                    10 Brockport          4:39.70h    4:39.94  ConvA        
  3  Burrows, Dan                  12 Hilton              4:45.41    4:45.41  A            
  4  Kramer, Isaac                 12 East                4:47.00    4:47.00  A            
  5  Podeszek, Jon                 12 Gates-Chili        4:47.40h    4:47.64  ConvA        
  5  Avery, Matt                   11 Gates-Chili        4:47.40h    4:47.64  ConvA        
  7  Streb, Mark                   11 Brockport          4:47.50h    4:47.74  ConvA        
  8  Espada, Freddy                11 East                4:50.00    4:50.00  A            
  9  Hilsdorf, Matt                12 Gates-Chili        4:52.30h    4:52.54  ConvA        
 10  Sawyer, Brad                  12 Hilton              4:54.77    4:54.77  P            
 11  Coon, Craig                   12 Penfield            4:56.80    4:56.80  P            
 12  Moore, Kevin                  12 Gates-Chili        4:57.80h    4:58.04  ConvP        
 13  Wilcox, Dan                   12 Athena              4:59.18    4:59.18  P            
 
Event 60  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
      4:58.24  A
      5:08.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Ben                     11 Victor              4:31.94    4:31.94  A            
  2  Lowe, Nick                    12 Spencerport         4:32.10    4:32.10  A            
  3  Seber, Derek                  11 McQuaid             4:32.83    4:32.83  A            
  4  Vollenweider, Sean            11 Canandaigua        4:42.50h    4:42.74  ConvA        
  5  Bloom, Ryan                   11 Spencerport        4:44.00h    4:44.24  ConvA        
  6  Ansaldi, Mike                 12 McQuaid             4:45.91    4:45.91  A            
  7  Rivers, Zach                  10 Victor              4:49.24    4:49.24  A            
  7  Menzies, Patrick              11 Brighton           4:49.00h    4:49.24  ConvA        
  9  Beck, Drew                    10 Canandaigua         4:53.45    4:53.45  A            
 10  Habes, Juan                   12 McQuaid             4:54.53    4:54.53  A            
 11  Pinto, Jon                    11 Brighton            4:56.43    4:56.43  A            
 12  Hanlon, Greg                  11 Mendon             4:58.10h    4:58.34  ConvP        
 13  Kurvach, Mike                 10 Victor              4:58.88    4:58.88  P            
 14  Plumeri, Dan                  11 McQuaid             5:00.74    5:00.74  P            
 15  Hanna, Tim                    12 McQuaid             5:01.56    5:01.56  P            
 16  Burek, Steve                  11 Spencerport        5:03.00h    5:03.24  ConvP        
 
Event 62  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
      5:00.24  A
      5:12.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Bateman, Noel                 12 Aquinas             4:26.27    4:26.27  A            
  2  LaTray, Seth                  10 Newark              4:42.54    4:42.54  A            
  3  Johnson, Matt                 12 Newark              4:45.25    4:45.25  A            
  4  Brown, Kyle                   11 Midlakes            4:46.51    4:46.51  A            
  5  Gammariello, John             11 Pal-Mac             4:46.64    4:46.64  A            
  6  Mears, Ben                    11 Wayne               4:48.14    4:48.14  A            
  7  Brown, Corey                  12 Batavia             4:48.72    4:48.72  A            
  8  McNally, Cody                 11 Batavia             4:55.84    4:55.84  A            
  9  Serianni, Dan                 10 Aquinas            4:57.50h    4:57.74  ConvA        
 10  Kendall, Joe                  12 Way-Co              5:01.31    5:01.31  P            
 11  Cook, Jeremy                  11 Aquinas            5:04.60h    5:04.84  ConvP        
 12  Simmons, Dan                  12 Batavia            5:04.80h    5:05.04  ConvP        
 13  Hughson, Ryan                  9 Pal-Mac             5:07.21    5:07.21  P            
 14  Osmen, Stephan                11 Newark              5:08.20    5:08.20  P            
 15  Peskor, Kirk                  12 Wayne              5:09.50h    5:09.74  ConvP        
 16  Johnston, Cullen              11 Midlakes            5:12.48    5:12.48               
 
Event 64  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      5:00.24  A
      5:12.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Henchen, Bobby                12 Geneseo            4:37.80h    4:38.04  ConvA        
  2  Robinson, Corey               11 Gr. Odyssey         4:41.27    4:41.27  A            
  3  Hussey, Matt                  11 Marion              4:46.51    4:46.51  A            
  4  Miller, Brian                 11 Williamson         4:46.60h    4:46.84  ConvA        
  5  Pecoraro, Steve               12 East Roch           4:49.24    4:49.24  A            
  6  Guarino, Nick                 11 Byron-Bergen        4:51.89    4:51.89  A            
  7  Oliveras, Ricky               12 Oakfield-Alabama    4:53.45    4:53.45  A            
  8  Hine, Stephen                 10 Dansville           4:54.18    4:54.18  A            
  9  Guarino, Josh                 11 Byron-Bergen       4:55.60h    4:55.84  ConvA        
 10  Murray, Tyler                 10 Leroy              4:56.20h    4:56.44  ConvA        
 11  Gotham, Andrew                10 Honeoye            5:00.90h    5:01.14  ConvP        
 12  Sullivan, Jake                11 Leroy              5:03.30h    5:03.54  ConvP        
 13  Knopp, Dan                    11 East Roch          5:03.60h    5:03.84  ConvP        
 14  Brummert, Shaun               11 Oakfield-Alabama    5:04.68    5:04.68  P            
 15  Dixson, Adam                  10 Oakfield-Alabama   5:06.10h    5:06.34  ConvP        
 16  DiSalvo, Matt                 12 Oakfield-Alabama    5:06.44    5:06.44  P            
 17  DeMarree, Jake                11 Williamson         5:08.40h    5:08.64  ConvP        
 18  Doran, Sean                   10 Williamson          5:09.41    5:09.41  P            
 19  Pietrocarlo, Ryan             11 Bishop Kearney      5:12.00    5:12.00  P            
 
Event 66  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     10:48.24  A
     11:07.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Stachecki, Tyler              10 Penfield           10:06.20   10:06.20  A            
  2  Wilcox, Dan                   12 Athena             10:16.47   10:16.47  A            
  3  Streb, Mark                   11 Brockport         10:17.00h   10:17.24  ConvA        
  4  Espada, Freddy                11 East               10:18.47   10:18.47  A            
  5  Cain, Matt                    10 Brockport         10:22.20h   10:22.44  ConvA        
  6  Alicea, Luis                  11 East               10:26.37   10:26.37  A            
  7  Kaiser, Ryan                  11 Penfield           10:28.06   10:28.06  A            
  8  Peffley, Jon                  12 Penfield           10:36.92   10:36.92  A            
  9  Podeszek, Jon                 12 Gates-Chili       10:42.90h   10:43.14  ConvA        
 10  Hilsdorf, Matt                12 Gates-Chili       10:47.40h   10:47.64  ConvA        
 11  Burrows, Dan                  12 Hilton            10:48.60h   10:48.84  ConvP        
 12  Young, Ben                    10 Gates-Chili       10:56.90h   10:57.14  ConvP        
 13  Dacey, Kyle                   11 Fairport          10:59.90h   11:00.14  ConvP        
 14  Avery, Matt                   11 Gates-Chili       11:02.80h   11:03.04  ConvP        
 15  Sawyer, Brad                  12 Hilton            11:05.40h   11:05.64  ConvP        
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     10:53.24  A
     11:12.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Ben                     11 Victor              9:51.07    9:51.07  A            
  2  Lowe, Nick                    12 Spencerport        10:00.24   10:00.24  A            
  3  Rivers, Zach                  10 Victor            10:04.90h   10:05.14  ConvA        
  4  Seber, Derek                  11 McQuaid            10:09.54   10:09.54  A            
  5  Bloom, Ryan                   11 Spencerport       10:14.00h   10:14.24  ConvA        
  6  Beck, Drew                    10 Canandaigua        10:14.67   10:14.67  A            
  7  Vollenweider, Sean            11 Canandaigua        10:15.66   10:15.66  A            
  8  Phipps, Bill                  12 Sutherland        10:27.50h   10:27.74  ConvA        
  9  Quinn, Tim                    11 Sutherland        10:36.00h   10:36.24  ConvA        
 10  Kurvach, Mike                 10 Victor             10:38.52   10:38.52  A            
 11  Ansaldi, Mike                 12 McQuaid            10:51.00   10:51.00  A            
 12  Hanlon, Greg                  11 Mendon            10:53.80h   10:54.04  ConvP        
 13  Sparacino, Brian              10 McQuaid            10:55.34   10:55.34  P            
 14  Habes, Juan                   12 McQuaid           11:00.00h   11:00.24  ConvP        
 15  Cackett, Kyle                 10 Mendon            11:07.60h   11:07.84  ConvP        
 16  Pugliese, Mark                10 Mendon            11:10.90h   11:11.14  ConvP        
 17  Hur, Young                    11 Brighton          11:12.00h   11:12.24  ConvP        
 
Event 70  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     11:00.24  A
     11:25.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Bateman, Noel                 12 Aquinas             9:37.92    9:37.92  A            
  2  Johnson, Matt                 12 Newark            10:00.90h   10:01.14  ConvA        
  3  Mears, Ben                    11 Wayne             10:06.30h   10:06.54  ConvA        
  4  LaTray, Seth                  10 Newark            10:15.00h   10:15.24  ConvA        
  5  Brown, Corey                  12 Batavia           10:20.10h   10:20.34  ConvA        
  6  Brown, Kyle                   11 Midlakes          10:23.00h   10:23.24  ConvA        
  7  Gammariello, John             11 Pal-Mac            10:24.33   10:24.33  A            
  8  Kendall, Joe                  12 Way-Co             10:39.19   10:39.19  A            
  9  Christler, Chad               12 Newark            10:43.80h   10:44.04  ConvA        
 10  Serianni, Dan                 10 Aquinas           10:46.00h   10:46.24  ConvA        
 11  Cook, Jeremy                  11 Aquinas           10:47.40h   10:47.64  ConvA        
 12  McNally, Cody                 11 Batavia           10:53.10h   10:53.34  ConvA        
 13  Osmen, Stephan                11 Newark            11:00.00h   11:00.24  ConvA        
 14  Peskor, Kirk                  12 Wayne              11:12.16   11:12.16  P            
 15  Johnston, Cullen              11 Midlakes          11:12.80h   11:13.04  ConvP        
 16  Brown, Jordan                  9 Batavia           11:21.70h   11:21.94  ConvP        
 
Event 72  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     11:00.24  A
     11:25.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Henchen, Bobby                12 Geneseo            9:54.00h    9:54.24  ConvA        
  2  DiSalvo, Matt                 12 Oakfield-Alabama  10:17.00h   10:17.24  ConvA        
  3  Hine, Stephen                 10 Dansville         10:26.60h   10:26.84  ConvA        
  4  Hussey, Matt                  11 Marion             10:35.01   10:35.01  A            
  5  Oliveras, Ricky               12 Oakfield-Alabama  10:39.00h   10:39.24  ConvA        
  6  Hoag, Cheyne                  11 Dansville         10:42.20h   10:42.44  ConvA        
  7  Pecoraro, Steve               12 East Roch         10:45.10h   10:45.34  ConvA        
  8  Sullivan, Jake                11 Leroy             10:45.40h   10:45.64  ConvA        
  9  Hilyer, Patrick               11 Lyons              10:55.34   10:55.34  A            
 10  Kruly, Zach                   12 Marcus Whitman    10:57.10h   10:57.34  ConvA        
 11  Murray, Tyler                 10 Leroy             10:58.30h   10:58.54  ConvA        
 12  Dixson, Adam                  10 Oakfield-Alabama  11:04.50h   11:04.74  ConvP        
 13  Guarino, Josh                 11 Byron-Bergen      11:06.00h   11:06.24  ConvP        
 14  Allen, Lukas                   9 Williamson         11:11.23   11:11.23  P            
 15  Gotham, Andrew                10 Honeoye           11:25.00h   11:25.24  ConvP        
 
Event 78  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
      2:20.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  East                                                 1:34.49    1:34.49  A            
  2  Edison Tech                                          1:37.91    1:37.91  A            
  3  Fairport                                            1:38.30h    1:38.54  ConvA        
  4  Rush-Henrietta                                       1:39.64    1:39.64  A            
  5  Gates-Chili                                         1:40.50h    1:40.74  ConvA        
  6  Webster Schroeder                                   1:43.20h    1:43.44  ConvA        
  7  Penfield                                             1:44.64    1:44.64  A            
 
Event 80  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
      2:20.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Franklin                                        1:39.30h    1:39.54  ConvA        
  2  McQuaid Jesuit                                      1:39.40h    1:39.64  ConvA        
  3  East Irondequoit                                    1:43.40h    1:43.64  ConvA        
  4  Pittsford-Mendon                                    1:44.40h    1:44.64  ConvA        
  5  Victor                                              1:46.10h    1:46.34  ConvA        
  6  Brighton                                            1:46.30h    1:46.54  ConvA        
 
Event 82  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
      2:20.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Livonia                                              1:40.44    1:40.44  A            
  2  Wayne                                                1:40.59    1:40.59  A            
  3  Palmyra-Macedon                                      1:41.38    1:41.38  A            
  4  Aquinas Institute                                    1:41.73    1:41.73  A            
  5  Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:42.70h    1:42.94  ConvA        
  6  Hornell                                             1:44.00h    1:44.24  ConvA        
  7  Batavia                                              1:46.72    1:46.72  A            
  8  Newark                                              1:49.00h    1:49.24  ConvA        
 
Event 84  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
      2:20.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Williamson                                           1:40.94    1:40.94  A            
  2  Leroy                                                1:43.66    1:43.66  A            
  3  Honeoye                                             1:44.00h    1:44.24  ConvA        
  4  Oakfield-Alabama                                     1:46.64    1:46.64  A            
  5  Marion                                               1:46.80    1:46.80  A            
  6  Canisteo-Greenwood                                   1:48.16    1:48.16  A            
  7  Dansville                                            1:50.88    1:50.88  A            
  8  East Rochester                                      1:51.10h    1:51.34  ConvA        
  9  Marcus Whitman                                      1:51.50h    1:51.74  ConvA        
 
Event 86  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
      5:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Fairport                                             3:38.14    3:38.14  A            
  2  Greece Athena                                        3:38.54    3:38.54  A            
  3  East                                                 3:39.15    3:39.15  A            
  4  Hilton                                               3:40.70    3:40.70  A            
  5  Edison Tech                                          3:43.12    3:43.12  A            
  6  Gates-Chili                                         3:46.70h    3:46.94  ConvA        
  7  Penfield                                             3:51.63    3:51.63  A            
  8  Rush-Henrietta                                       3:53.71    3:53.71  A            
  9  Webster Schroeder                                   3:56.10h    3:56.34  ConvA        
 10  Brockport                                           4:19.10h    4:19.34  ConvA        
 
Event 88  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
      5:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:45.40h    3:45.64  ConvA        
  2  Pittsford-Sutherland                                 3:47.05    3:47.05  A            
  3  Brighton                                            3:49.96h    3:50.20  ConvA        
  4  Pittsford-Mendon                                    3:50.80h    3:51.04  ConvA        
  5  Ben Franklin                                        3:58.00h    3:58.24  ConvA        
  6  Victor                                               3:58.99    3:58.99  A            
  7  East Irondequoit                                    4:17.10h    4:17.34  ConvA        
 
Event 90  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
      5:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Wayne                                               3:41.30h    3:41.54  ConvA        
  2  Palmyra-Macedon                                      3:46.31    3:46.31  A            
  3  Hornell                                             3:46.30h    3:46.54  ConvA        
  4  Aquinas Institute                                    3:54.41    3:54.41  A            
  5  Newark                                              3:55.50h    3:55.74  ConvA        
  6  Batavia                                              3:58.98    3:58.98  A            
 
Event 92  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
      5:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Williamson                                           3:45.67    3:45.67  A            
  2  Oakfield-Alabama                                     3:47.12    3:47.12  A            
  3  Marion                                               3:49.13    3:49.13  A            
  4  Byron-Bergen                                         3:52.05    3:52.05  A            
  5  Leroy                                               3:55.40h    3:55.64  ConvA        
  6  North Rose-Wolcott                                   3:57.72    3:57.72  A            
  7  Canisteo-Greenwood                                   4:12.41    4:12.41  A            
  8  Greece Odyssey                                       4:25.42    4:25.42  A            
  9  Honeoye                                             4:25.38h    4:25.62  ConvA        
 10  Marcus Whitman                                       4:29.30    4:29.30  A            
 
Event 94  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     13:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Hilton                                               8:35.23    8:35.23  A            
  2  Gates-Chili                                          8:39.43    8:39.43  A            
  3  East                                                 8:56.77    8:56.77  A            
  4  Penfield                                             9:00.23    9:00.23  A            
  5  Edison Tech                                         9:45.10h    9:45.34  ConvA        
 
Event 96  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     13:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pittsford-Mendon                                    8:41.40h    8:41.64  ConvA        
  2  Brighton                                             8:46.98    8:46.98  A            
  3  McQuaid Jesuit                                       8:46.99    8:46.99  A            
  4  Pittsford-Sutherland                                 8:54.46    8:54.46  A            
  5  Victor                                               9:00.20    9:00.20  A            
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     13:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Aquinas Institute                                    8:40.98    8:40.98  A            
  2  Newark                                              9:00.90h    9:01.14  ConvA        
  3  Wayne                                                9:02.83    9:02.83  A            
  4  Batavia                                              9:07.22    9:07.22  A            
  5  Palmyra-Macedon                                     10:15.18   10:15.18  A            
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     13:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Williamson                                           8:53.31    8:53.31  A            
  2  Leroy                                                8:54.06    8:54.06  A            
  3  Marion                                               9:07.88    9:07.88  A            
  4  Oakfield-Alabama                                     9:08.77    9:08.77  A            
  5  Dansville                                           9:10.50h    9:10.74  ConvA        
  6  North Rose-Wolcott                                  9:31.70h    9:31.94  ConvA        
  7  Greece Odyssey                                      10:05.72   10:05.72  A            
  8  Honeoye                                            10:06.00h   10:06.24  ConvA        
 
Event 102  Boys High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
      5-10.00  A
      5-02.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Schober, Mike                 11 Schroeder           6-04.00    6-04.00   A           
  2  Jones, Gary                   12 Schroeder           6-01.00    6-01.00   A           
  3  Williams, Byron               12 Edison              6-00.00    6-00.00   A           
  3  Carmody, Kevin                12 Athena              6-00.00    6-00.00   A           
  3  Thomas, Chris                 11 Gates-Chili         6-00.00    6-00.00   A           
  6  Willliams, Byron              12 Edison              5-08.00    5-08.00   P           
  6  Beecher, Eric                 12 Fairport            5-08.00    5-08.00   P           
  8  Monczynski, Ed                12 Penfield            5-06.00    5-06.00   P           
  8  VanDeusen, Nate               10 Brockport           5-06.00    5-06.00   P           
  8  Giles, Brandon                11 Edison              5-06.00    5-06.00   P           
  8  Avery, Mike                   12 Gates-Chili         5-06.00    5-06.00   P           
 12  Day, Sean                      9 Rush-Henrietta      5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
 12  Pressley, Reggie               9 Gates-Chili         5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
 12  Nisson, Reed                  10 Fairport            5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
 15  Matthews, Justin               9 Fairport            5-03.00    5-03.00   P           
 16  Stewart, Dyrek                12 Edison              5-02.00    5-02.00   P           
 16  Murphy, Steve                 10 Gates-Chili         5-02.00    5-02.00   P           
 
Event 104  Boys High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
      5-10.00  A
      5-02.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Bligh, Peter                  11 Arcadia             6-05.00    6-05.00   A           
  2  Ricci, Bryan                  12 McQuaid             6-03.00    6-03.00   A           
  3  Shelly, Conor                 11 McQuaid             6-00.00    6-00.00   A           
  3  Saetta, Cody                  11 Spencerport         6-00.00    6-00.00   A           
  5  Montes, Mike                  11 Spencerport         5-08.00    5-08.00   P           
  6  Shaw, Simon                   12 E-Irondequoit       5-06.00    5-06.00   P           
  7  Anderson, Josh                12 McQuaid             5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
  7  Nally, AJ                     12 McQuaid             5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
  9  Land, Ruben                   11 Brighton            5-03.00    5-03.00   P           
 
Event 106  Boys High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
      5-08.00  A
      5-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Reeves, James                 12 Batavia             6-00.00    6-00.00   A           
  1  Carrol, Mike                  11 Hf-L                6-00.00    6-00.00   A           
  1  Callahan, Billy               10 Newark              6-00.00    6-00.00   A           
  4  Wert, Brady                   12 Wayne               5-10.00    5-10.00   A           
  5  Miles, Mike                   10 Wayne               5-08.00    5-08.00   A           
  6  Kendrick, Samuel              12 Aquinas             5-06.00    5-06.00   P           
  7  Vowell, Kurt                  11 Pal-Mac             5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
  7  Reynolds, Dan                 11 Way-Co              5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
  7  Beers, Jason                  12 Hf-L                5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
 10  Osmen, Omar                   11 Newark              5-03.00    5-03.00   P           
 11  Hall, Tim                     11 Aquinas             5-02.00    5-02.00   P           
 11  Kryman, Greg                   9 Batavia             5-02.00    5-02.00   P           
 13  O'Neil, Riley                 12 Midlakes            5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 13  Gause, Brandin                11 Aquinas             5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 13  Cilano, Kevin                 11 Aquinas             5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 13  Gacioch, Jon                  10 Pal-Mac             5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 13  Schober, Josh                 11 Newark              5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 13  Baird, Rich                    9 Batavia             5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 
Event 108  Boys High Jump Class D
===============================================================================
      5-08.00  A
      5-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Speed, Dakota                 11 Byron-Bergen        5-08.00    5-08.00   A           
  2  Wilson, Nicholas              11 Mynderse            5-06.00    5-06.00   P           
  2  Reisinger, Steve              12 Honeoye             5-06.00    5-06.00   P           
  4  Kimberlin, Kenny              12 Marcus Whitman      5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
  4  Washburn, Dan                 11 Leroy               5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
  4  Cooley, Brandon               12 Leroy               5-04.00    5-04.00   P           
  7  Doward, Tyrone                 9 Leroy               5-03.00    5-03.00   P           
  8  Skerrett, Terrance             9 Williamson          5-02.00    5-02.00   P           
  8  Holley, Mark                  10 Byron-Bergen        5-02.00    5-02.00   P           
 10  Bradley, Jim                   9 Dansville           5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 10  Poole, Zack                   12 Williamson          5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 10  Frew, Mike                    12 Leroy               5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 10  McCarthy, Justin              10 East Roch           5-00.00    5-00.00   P           
 
Event 110  Boys Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
      9-06.00  A
      7-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Dempsey, Mike                 11 Gates-Chili        14-09.00   14-09.00   A           
  2  Williams, Kris                11 Fairport           14-00.00   14-00.00   A           
  3  Bennett, Mike                 12 Schroeder          11-00.00   11-00.00   A           
  4  Girdner, Adam                 10 Gates-Chili        10-06.00   10-06.00   A           
  4  Nguyen, Tony                  11 Gates-Chili        10-06.00   10-06.00   A           
  4  Glaser, Jarrod                10 Schroeder          10-06.00   10-06.00   A           
  4  Ellwanger, Colin              10 Schroeder          10-06.00   10-06.00   A           
  8  Tylock, Kevin                 11 Penfield           10-00.00   10-00.00   A           
  9  Anderson, Nell                12 Gates-Chili         9-06.00    9-06.00   A           
 10  Nicoletta, Kyle               11 Penfield            9-00.00    9-00.00   P           
 10  Wei Hsu, Ming                 11 Rush-Henrietta      9-00.00    9-00.00   P           
 12  Giallombardo, Steve           12 Schroeder           8-06.00    8-06.00   P           
 12  Graham, Nate                  10 Schroeder           8-06.00    8-06.00   P           
 14  Cauwels, Mike                  9 Penfield            8-00.00    8-00.00   P           
 14  Woodham, Howard               10 Rush-Henrietta      8-00.00    8-00.00   P           
 
Event 112  Boys Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
      9-06.00  A
      7-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Dunham, Caleb                 11 Spencerport        11-00.00   11-00.00   A           
  2  Wegman, Martin                12 McQuaid             9-06.00    9-06.00   A           
  3  Kuchman, Ryan                 12 McQuaid             9-00.00    9-00.00   P           
  4  Hessney, Ben                  12 Mendon              8-06.00    8-06.00   P           
  4  Decker, Pat                   11 Spencerport         8-06.00    8-06.00   P           
 
Event 114  Boys Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
      9-06.00  A
      7-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Daly, Ryan                    12 Newark             13-00.00   13-00.00   A           
  2  Matteo, Dan                   12 Batavia            12-00.00   12-00.00   A           
  3  Reynolds, Dan                 11 Way-Co             10-03.00   10-03.00   A           
  4  Terry, Ryan                   10 Hornell             9-00.00    9-00.00   P           
  5  Bartz, Eric                   12 Batavia             8-06.00    8-06.00   P           
  6  Wagner, Josh                   9 Way-Co              8-00.00    8-00.00   P           
  6  Olton, Keegan                 11 Pal-Mac             8-00.00    8-00.00   P           
  6  Ange, Steve                   11 Wayne               8-00.00    8-00.00   P           
  6  McAneney, Joe                 10 Hornell             8-00.00    8-00.00   P           
 10  Cowan, Andy                   10 Batavia             7-06.00    7-06.00   P           
 
Event 116  Boys Pole Vault Class D
===============================================================================
      9-06.00  A
      7-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Meiney, Nick                  12 Byron-Bergen       11-06.00   11-06.00   A           
  2  Oliveras, Ricky               12 Oakfield-Alabama   10-06.00   10-06.00   A           
  3  Borgus, Jeff                  11 Leroy               9-06.00    9-06.00   A           
  4  Curran, Alex                  11 Williamson          9-00.00    9-00.00   P           
  5  Lewis, Steve                  11 Marion              8-06.00    8-06.00   P           
  5  Schwab, Jim                   12 Leroy               8-06.00    8-06.00   P           
  7  Rider, Danny                  11 Leroy               8-00.00    8-00.00   P           
  8  Schwab, Joe                    9 Leroy               7-06.00    7-06.00   P           
  8  Hoag, Cheyne                  11 Dansville           7-06.00    7-06.00   P           
  8  Miller, Andrew                10 Lyons               7-06.00    7-06.00   P           
 
Event 118  Boys Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     19-00.00  A
     16-09.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Gary                   12 Schroeder          21-01.00   21-01.00   A           
  2  O'Riley, Kevin                11 Gates-Chili        20-11.50   20-11.50   A           
  3  McGill, Brent                 12 East               20-02.00   20-02.00   A           
  4  Crowder, Cedric               11 Gates-Chili        19-06.50   19-06.50   A           
  5  Abron, Kyle                   11 Edison             19-04.25   19-04.25   A           
  6  Mitchem, Larry                11 East               19-02.00   19-02.00   A           
  6  Avery, Mike                   12 Gates-Chili        19-02.00   19-02.00   A           
  6  Viola, Forrest                10 Fairport           19-02.00   19-02.00   A           
  9  Peck, Sean                    10 Brockport          19-01.00   19-01.00   A           
 10  McAbrew, Anthony              12 Edison             19-00.00   19-00.00   A           
 11  Gunner, Mekquish              12 Edison             18-09.00   18-09.00   P           
 12  Reagan, Rich                  10 Schroeder          18-06.00   18-06.00   P           
 13  Jenerson, Ryan                12 Edison             18-05.00   18-05.00   P           
 14  Woodham, Howard               10 Rush-Henrietta     18-01.50   18-01.50   P           
 15  Hendrix, Vinson               12 East               18-00.00   18-00.00   P           
 16  Mazzochetti, James            10 Gates-Chili        17-09.50   17-09.50   P           
 17  Dempsey, Mike                 11 Gates-Chili        17-07.00   17-07.00   P           
 18  Chavez, Justin                10 Edison             17-06.00   17-06.00   P           
 19  Haupt, Andy                   11 Gates-Chili        17-05.00   17-05.00   P           
 20  Wandtke, Chris                11 Gates-Chili        17-01.00   17-01.00   P           
 21  Easton, Mike                  12 Fairport           16-11.00   16-11.00   P           
 22  Gonzalez, Miguel              11 Gates-Chili        16-10.50   16-10.50   P           
 23  Jacques, Caleb                11 Fairport           16-09.00   16-09.00   P           
 
Event 120  Boys Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     19-00.00  A
     16-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Chandler               11 E-Irondequoit      21-02.25   21-02.25   A           
  2  LePage, Nate                  10 Webster Thom       19-10.00   19-10.00   A           
  3  Baker, Jim                    11 Canandaigua        19-05.00   19-05.00   A           
  4  Iuliucci, Steven               9 Mendon             18-11.50   18-11.50   P           
  5  Shelly, Conor                 11 McQuaid            18-11.00   18-11.00   P           
  6  McGee, Von                    11 Franklin           18-00.00   18-00.00   P           
  7  Barney, Andrew                12 Spencerport        17-11.00   17-11.00   P           
  7  Rocklein, Shawn               11 E-Irondequoit      17-11.00   17-11.00   P           
  9  Ricci, Bryan                  12 McQuaid            17-09.00   17-09.00   P           
  9  Fix, Greg                     11 McQuaid            17-09.00   17-09.00   P           
 11  Thomas, AJ                    11 Franklin           17-08.00   17-08.00   P           
 12  Aslam, Amir                   11 Spencerport        17-07.00   17-07.00   P           
 12  Dotel, Manny                  12 McQuaid            17-07.00   17-07.00   P           
 12  Leonard, Kaimon               10 Spencerport        17-07.00   17-07.00   P           
 15  Lourette, Jon                 12 Spencerport        17-06.00   17-06.00   P           
 16  Engebrecht, Kyle              12 Victor             17-03.00   17-03.00   P           
 17  Nally, AJ                     12 McQuaid            16-09.00   16-09.00   P           
 18  Curry, Allan                   9 Canandaigua        16-07.00   16-07.00   P           
 
Event 122  Boys Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     19-00.00  A
     16-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Kines, Dan                    12 Batavia            21-10.00   21-10.00   A           
  2  Vowell, Kurt                  11 Pal-Mac            21-01.00   21-01.00   A           
  3  Lindsay, Brandon              12 Wayne              19-09.00   19-09.00   A           
  4  Oldfield, Pete                10 Pal-Mac            19-08.75   19-08.75   A           
  5  Dorman, Aaron                 12 Midlakes           19-03.00   19-03.00   A           
  6  Callahan, Billy               10 Newark             18-11.25   18-11.25   P           
  7  Reeves, James                 12 Batavia            18-07.00   18-07.00   P           
  8  Doorman, Aaron                12 Midlakes           18-06.00   18-06.00   P           
  8  Slattery, Tim                 12 Way-Co             18-06.00   18-06.00   P           
 10  Cilano, Kevin                 11 Aquinas            18-05.50   18-05.50   P           
 11  Barber, Cedric                10 Aquinas            18-04.00   18-04.00   P           
 12  Johnson, Tim                  12 Wayne              17-10.25   17-10.25   P           
 13  Hall, Tim                     11 Aquinas            17-09.75   17-09.75   P           
 14  Bengtson, Ben                 12 Midlakes           17-09.00   17-09.00   P           
 14  Bengston, Ben                 12 Midlakes           17-09.00   17-09.00   P           
 16  Gacioch, Jon                  10 Pal-Mac            17-07.25   17-07.25   P           
 17  Carrol, Mike                  11 Hf-L               17-05.00   17-05.00   P           
 18  Halloran, Zach                12 Wayne              17-02.50   17-02.50   P           
 19  Beers, Jason                  12 Hf-L               17-01.00   17-01.00   P           
 20  Apak, Orcun                   11 Newark             16-11.50   16-11.50   P           
 21  Kendrick, Samuel              12 Aquinas            16-11.00   16-11.00   P           
 22  Miles, Mike                   10 Wayne              16-10.00   16-10.00   P           
 23  Burke, Kevin                  11 Aquinas            16-06.00   16-06.00   P           
 24  Buckner, Brian                10 Pal-Mac            16-04.00   16-04.00   P           
 
Event 124  Boys Long Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     18-00.00  A
     15-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Brion, Eric                   12 Oakfield-Alabama   34-04.00   34-04.00   A           
  2  Holt, Louis                   11 Bishop Kearney     18-08.50   18-08.50   A           
  3  Brummert, Brandon             12 Oakfield-Alabama   18-07.00   18-07.00   A           
  4  Kruly, Zach                   12 Marcus Whitman     18-02.50   18-02.50   A           
  5  VanderBrook, Shawn             9 Marion             17-11.75   17-11.75   P           
  6  Cooley, Brandon               12 Leroy              17-10.25   17-10.25   P           
  7  Reynolds, Ryan                12 Lyons              17-09.00   17-09.00   P           
  8  Poole, Zack                   12 Williamson         17-05.00   17-05.00   P           
  9  Hallberg, Fredrik             12 Williamson         17-04.50   17-04.50   P           
 10  Ganskop, Josh                 12 Williamson         17-04.25   17-04.25   P           
 11  Krocke, Jake                  10 Marion             17-00.75   17-00.75   P           
 12  Manley, Tyler                 12 Dansville          16-10.00   16-10.00   P           
 13  Murty, Shawn                  11 Bishop Kearney     16-09.50   16-09.50   P           
 14  Reisinger, Steve              12 Honeoye            16-09.00   16-09.00   P           
 15  Grzybek, Alex                 12 Williamson         16-06.50   16-06.50   P           
 16  Walters, Mike                 11 Romulus            16-05.00   16-05.00   P           
 17  Risewick, Josh                10 Leroy              16-01.25   16-01.25   P           
 17  Rieswick, Josh                10 Leroy              16-01.25   16-01.25   P           
 19  Washburn, Dan                 11 Leroy              16-00.25   16-00.25   P           
 20  Perkins, Andrew               11 Oakfield-Alabama   15-09.25   15-09.25   P           
 21  Bradley, Jim                   9 Dansville          15-09.00   15-09.00   P           
 21  Bailey, Cody                  11 Can-Greenwood      15-09.00   15-09.00   P           
 
Event 126  Boys Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     39-00.00  A
     35-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Gary                   12 Schroeder          47-07.00   47-07.00   A           
  2  O'Riley, Kevin                11 Gates-Chili        43-06.50   43-06.50   A           
  3  Thomas, Chris                 11 Gates-Chili        42-02.50   42-02.50   A           
  4  Viola, Forrest                10 Fairport           41-07.00   41-07.00   A           
  5  Beecher, Eric                 12 Fairport           40-04.00   40-04.00   A           
  6  Jenerson, Ryan                12 Edison             40-03.75   40-03.75   A           
  7  Schober, Mike                 11 Schroeder          40-01.00   40-01.00   A           
  8  Gunner, Mekquish              12 Edison             39-06.00   39-06.00   A           
  9  Frazier, John                 12 Athena             38-04.00   38-04.00   P           
 10  Jacques, Caleb                11 Fairport           38-03.00   38-03.00   P           
 11  Lien, David                   12 Rush-Henrietta     38-02.00   38-02.00   P           
 12  McAbrew, Anthony              12 Edison             38-01.00   38-01.00   P           
 13  Aghayere, Odosa               10 Rush-Henrietta     37-09.50   37-09.50   P           
 14  Mosby, Donnell                12 East               37-07.00   37-07.00   P           
 15  Haupt, Andy                   11 Gates-Chili        36-04.25   36-04.25   P           
 16  Maxwell, Neshay               11 Edison             35-11.00   35-11.00   P           
 17  Marou, Stergious              11 Schroeder          35-08.00   35-08.00   P           
 18  Mazzochetti, James            10 Gates-Chili        35-00.00   35-00.00   P           
 
Event 128  Boys Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     38-06.00  A
     34-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison, Reuben              10 E-Irondequoit      39-08.50   39-08.50   A           
  2  Dotel, Manny                  12 McQuaid            37-09.00   37-09.00   P           
  2  Feldman, Ben                  12 Brighton           37-09.00   37-09.00   P           
  4  Nally, AJ                     12 McQuaid            36-11.00   36-11.00   P           
  5  Chaddock, Josh                12 Spencerport        36-06.00   36-06.00   P           
  6  Curry, Allan                   9 Canandaigua        35-02.00   35-02.00   P           
 
Event 130  Boys Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     38-06.00  A
     34-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Kines, Dan                    12 Batavia            41-09.00   41-09.00   A           
  2  Vowell, Kurt                  11 Pal-Mac            40-02.75   40-02.75   A           
  3  Lindsay, Brandon              12 Wayne              39-08.50   39-08.50   A           
  4  Slattery, Tim                 12 Way-Co             39-08.00   39-08.00   A           
  5  Oldfield, Pete                10 Pal-Mac            38-11.50   38-11.50   A           
  6  Cilano, Kevin                 11 Aquinas            38-08.25   38-08.25   A           
  7  Dorman, Aaron                 12 Midlakes           37-08.00   37-08.00   P           
  7  Beers, Jason                  12 Hf-L               37-08.00   37-08.00   P           
  9  Luckman, Dion                 12 Newark             37-04.50   37-04.50   P           
 10  Gacioch, Jon                  10 Pal-Mac            36-11.75   36-11.75   P           
 11  Halloran, Zach                12 Wayne              36-08.00   36-08.00   P           
 12  Schober, Jarrett              11 Newark             36-05.50   36-05.50   P           
 13  Doorman, Aaron                12 Midlakes           36-03.00   36-03.00   P           
 14  Hall, Tim                     11 Aquinas            36-00.50   36-00.50   P           
 15  Bengtson, Ben                 12 Midlakes           34-10.25   34-10.25   P           
 15  Bengston, Ben                 12 Midlakes           34-10.25   34-10.25   P           
 
Event 132  Boys Triple Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     38-00.00  A
     34-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Severson, Mike                12 Dansville          38-06.00   38-06.00   A           
  2  O'Halloran, Pat               11 Leroy              37-09.50   37-09.50   P           
  3  Brummert, Brandon             12 Oakfield-Alabama   37-08.00   37-08.00   P           
  3  Manley, Tyler                 12 Dansville          37-08.00   37-08.00   P           
  5  VanderBrook, Shawn             9 Marion             37-05.50   37-05.50   P           
  6  Ganskop, Josh                 12 Williamson         37-01.00   37-01.00   P           
  6  Callan, Mark                  11 Bishop Kearney     37-01.00   37-01.00   P           
  8  Curran, Alex                  11 Williamson         36-03.25   36-03.25   P           
  9  Risewick, Josh                10 Leroy              35-09.00   35-09.00   P           
 10  Poole, Zack                   12 Williamson         35-01.25   35-01.25   P           
 11  Morris, Nate                  10 Marion             34-09.50   34-09.50   P           
 12  Brion, Eric                   12 Oakfield-Alabama   34-04.00   34-04.00   P           
 13  Bennett, Shawn                12 Clyde-Savannah     34-03.00   34-03.00   P           
 
Event 134  Boys Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
     41-00.00  A
     37-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Gross, David                  10 Brockport          43-00.50   43-00.50   A           
  2  Allis, David                  11 Brockport          41-05.75   41-05.75   A           
  3  Murphy, Steve                 10 Gates-Chili        41-04.50   41-04.50   A           
  4  Sorrento, Andrew              12 Schroeder          40-08.00   40-08.00   P           
  5  Harvey, Ali                   11 East               39-11.00   39-11.00   P           
  5  Foster, Ali                   12 East               39-11.00   39-11.00   P           
  7  Pecora, David                 10 Gates-Chili        39-09.00   39-09.00   P           
  8  Sydor, Jon                    12 Schroeder          39-07.00   39-07.00   P           
  9  Walker, Brian                 11 Brockport          38-09.00   38-09.00   P           
 10  Rickman, Eric                 11 Brockport          37-08.00   37-08.00   P           
 11  Hudson, Matt                  12 Rush-Henrietta     37-01.00   37-01.00   P           
 
Event 136  Boys Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
     38-00.00  A
     35-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Van Epps, Tom                 12 E-Irondequoit      45-03.25   45-03.25   A           
  2  Soller, Brian                 11 Victor             43-05.00   43-05.00   A           
  3  Scharles, Kyle                12 Canandaigua        42-01.00   42-01.00   A           
  4  Schojan, Mike                 11 Canandaigua        42-00.00   42-00.00   A           
  5  Ball, Andrew                  11 Webster Thom       41-09.00   41-09.00   A           
  6  Micca, Joe                    12 McQuaid            40-01.00   40-01.00   A           
  7  Baxter, Graig                 12 Spencerport        38-10.50   38-10.50   A           
  7  Trimaldi, Joe                 12 E-Irondequoit      38-10.50   38-10.50   A           
  9  Green, Christian              12 Brighton           38-05.00   38-05.00   A           
 10  Duerr, Casey                  11 Webster Thom       37-10.00   37-10.00   P           
 11  Jackson, Donnell              12 Spencerport        37-07.50   37-07.50   P           
 12  O'Neal, Carlton               11 Franklin           37-07.00   37-07.00   P           
 13  Johnson, Erik                 12 Sutherland         37-02.50   37-02.50   P           
 14  McCloud, Justin               11 Franklin           37-00.00   37-00.00   P           
 15  Lowney, Matt                  11 Victor             35-11.25   35-11.25   P           
 
Event 138  Boys Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
     37-00.00  A
     34-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Hoffman, Josh                 12 Hornell            45-02.00   45-02.00   A           
  2  Austin, Sam                   11 Hornell            44-01.25   44-01.25   A           
  3  Biegasiewicz, Kyle            12 Batavia            41-07.00   41-07.00   A           
  4  Pratt, Austin                 12 Livonia            40-10.75   40-10.75   A           
  5  Demmer, Al                    12 Batavia            40-10.00   40-10.00   A           
  6  Wood, Zach                    12 Livonia            39-06.00   39-06.00   A           
  7  Burgess, Tom                  12 Hornell            39-04.50   39-04.50   A           
  8  Granger, Kevin                11 Newark             38-07.75   38-07.75   A           
  9  Lujan, Zach                   12 Way-Co             38-06.75   38-06.75   A           
 10  Robinson, Victor              10 Aquinas            37-08.50   37-08.50   A           
 11  Gray, John                    12 Wayne              37-06.50   37-06.50   A           
 12  Godlove, Gator                10 Batavia            37-04.50   37-04.50   A           
 13  Sackett, Chris                12 Way-Co             37-00.75   37-00.75   A           
 14  Gardner, John                 11 Newark             36-09.50   36-09.50   P           
 15  Mizro, Dan                    12 Newark             36-08.00   36-08.00   P           
 16  Jacobs, Steve                 12 Way-Co             36-06.00   36-06.00   P           
 17  Smith, Jake                   12 Pal-Mac            36-03.50   36-03.50   P           
 18  Brewer, Will                  11 Way-Co             35-10.50   35-10.50   P           
 19  Johnson, Tim                  12 Wayne              35-07.25   35-07.25   P           
 20  Zinni, Nick                   10 Batavia            35-01.50   35-01.50   P           
 21  O'Neil, Riley                 12 Midlakes           34-10.00   34-10.00   P           
 22  Boeckmann, Kyle               11 Newark             34-09.75   34-09.75   P           
 23  Crossman-Chavez, Carlos       11 Aquinas            34-06.00   34-06.00   P           
 24  Scribner, Zach                11 Pal-Mac            34-04.50   34-04.50   P           
 25  Hall, Al                      12 Pal-Mac            34-03.00   34-03.00   P           
 
Event 140  Boys Shot Put Class D
===============================================================================
     37-00.00  A
     34-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Turner, Andy                  12 Can-Greenwood      44-03.25   44-03.25   A           
  2  Johnston, Josh                12 Clyde-Savannah     43-07.00   43-07.00   A           
  3  Gosch, Dave                   12 Clyde-Savannah     41-02.00   41-02.00   A           
  4  Jones, Kevin                  11 Williamson         40-10.00   40-10.00   A           
  5  Gawne, Adam                   12 Lyndonville        40-09.50   40-09.50   A           
  6  Brown, Jeff                   12 Red Jacket         40-06.50   40-06.50   A           
  7  Burr, Dan                     12 Oakfield-Alabama   39-09.50   39-09.50   A           
  7  Perez-Bornheimer, Jon         12 N Rose-Wolcott     39-09.50   39-09.50   A           
  9  McCarthy, Justin              10 East Roch          37-09.25   37-09.25   A           
 10  DerCola, Mark                 12 Clyde-Savannah     37-03.00   37-03.00   A           
 11  Dineen, Dan                   12 Can-Greenwood      37-01.50   37-01.50   A           
 12  D'Angelo, Joey                12 Oakfield-Alabama   37-01.00   37-01.00   A           
 13  Ingerick, Travis              11 Honeoye            36-09.00   36-09.00   P           
 14  Steensma, Aaron               10 Marion             36-08.00   36-08.00   P           
 15  Butler, Craig                 11 Marion             35-05.00   35-05.00   P           
 16  Fox, Brandon                  11 East Roch          35-04.75   35-04.75   P           
 17  Lang, Josh                    12 Leroy              35-03.50   35-03.50   P           
 18  Clarke, Ryan                  11 Leroy              35-02.00   35-02.00   P           
 19  Karlsen, Ben                  11 Romulus            34-06.25   34-06.25   P           
 20  Duke, Ryan                    10 Marion             34-05.50   34-05.50   P           
 21  Bennett, Mark                 12 Leroy              28-07.25   28-07.25