Licensed to Webster High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2006 02:26 PM
RWTL Leaders-2005-06 - 12/2/2005 to 2/25/2006
Performance List

Event 1 Boys 45 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
5.94 A
6.34 P
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Abron, Kyle 11 Edison 5.60h 5.84
ConvA; Class A - 12-2-05 U of R
1 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 5.60h 5.84
ConvA; Class A - 12-2-05 U of R
3 Dillard, Josh 11 Gates-Chili 5.88 5.88
A; Class A - 1-27 : UR
4 Frazier, John 12 Athena 6.03 6.03
P; Class A - 01-27:UR
4 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 6.03 6.03
P; Class A - 01-27:UR
6 Planck, Dalton 10 Churchville 5.80h 6.04
ConvP; Class A - 1/27 U of R
7 Marshall, Erick 11 Gates-Chili 5.90h 6.14
ConvP; Class A - 12-9 : UR
7 Willis, DeAndre 10 Gates-Chili 5.90h 6.14
ConvP; Class A - 12-9 : UR
7 Ennsle, Paul 11 Gates-Chili 5.90h 6.14
ConvP; Class A - 12-9 : UR
7 Schaefer, Chris 10 Rush-Henrietta 5.90h 6.14
ConvP; Class A
11 Haupt, Andy 11 Gates-Chili 6.00h 6.24
ConvP; Class A - 1-27 : UR
11 Minurka, Mike 10 Gates-Chili 6.00h 6.24
ConvP; Class A - 12-9 : UR
13 Kitrell, Brad 11 Penfield 6.10h 6.34
ConvP; Class A - 12-2: U.R.
13 Ooyama-Searls, Dan 10 Penfield 6.10h 6.34
ConvP; Class A - 12-2: U.R.
13 Vermilion, Paul 10 Penfield 6.10h 6.34
ConvP; Class A - 12-2: U.R.
13 Boyd, Jason 10 Athena 6.10h 6.34
ConvP; Class A - 12-9 : UR
13 Murray, Kasey 10 Hilton 6.10h 6.34
ConvP; Class A - 12-9 : UR
13 Morrison, Trinnis 10 Churchville 6.10h 6.34
ConvP; Class A - 1/27 U of R
13 McFadden, Josh 10 Gates-Chili 6.10h 6.34
ConvP; Class A - 12-9 : UR

Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
6.84 A
7.24 P
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Spenser 11 Fairport 6.51 6.51
A; Class A - 2-25
2 Porter, Ezekiel 12 East 6.58 6.58
A; Class A - 2-11
3 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 6.74 6.74
A; Class A - 1-21-06RIT
3 Richards, Franseau 11 Rush-Henrietta 6.74 6.74
A; Class A - 2-4: RIT
5 McGill, Brent 12 East 6.80 6.80
A; Class A - 2-11
6 Hendrix, Vinson 12 East 6.81 6.81
A; Class A - 2-11
7 Bermudez, Erick 11 Edison 6.84 6.84
A; Class A - 2-4-06RIT
7 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder 6.60h 6.84
ConvA; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
9 Haupt, Andy 11 Gates-Chili 6.90 6.90
P; Class A - 2-11
10 Daniels, Elliot 12 Rush-Henrietta 6.91 6.91
P; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
11 Gonzalez, Miguel 11 Gates-Chili 6.70h 6.94
ConvP; Class A - 1-21 : RIT
11 Hyman, DJ 11 Fairport 6.70h 6.94
ConvP; Class A - 12-10:Hobart
11 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 6.70h 6.94
ConvP; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
11 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 6.70h 6.94
ConvP; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
15 Dillard, Josh 11 Gates-Chili 6.96 6.96
P; Class A - 2-4 : RIT
16 Moriarty, Dan 12 Schroeder 7.01 7.01
P; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
17 O'Riley, Kevin 11 Gates-Chili 6.80h 7.04
ConvP; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
18 Daniels, Tim 10 Rush-Henrietta 7.05 7.05
P; Class A - 2-11
19 Uppal, Gurveer 12 Schroeder 7.06 7.06
P; Class A - 2-11
19 Vermilion, Paul 10 Penfield 7.06 7.06
P; Class A - 2-11
21 Harvey, Ali 11 East 6.90h 7.14
ConvP; Class A - 12-10:Hobart
21 Foster, Ali 12 East 6.90h 7.14
ConvP; Class A - 12-10:Hobart
23 Murphy, Steve 10 Gates-Chili 7.00h 7.24
ConvP; Class A - 1:14 : Hobart
23 Murray, Kasey 10 Hilton 7.00h 7.24
ConvP; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
23 Bennett, Mike 12 Schroeder 7.00h 7.24
ConvP; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
23 Pressley, Reggie 9 Gates-Chili 7.00h 7.24
ConvP; Class A - 1:14 : Hobart
27 Planck, Dalton 10 Churchville 7.30 7.30
Class A - 2-11
28 Willis, DeAndre 10 Gates-Chili 7.31 7.31
Class A - 2-11
29 Minurka, Mike 10 Gates-Chili 7.48 7.48
Class A - 2-11
30 Marshall, Erick 11 Gates-Chili 7.49 7.49
Class A - 2-11

Event 3 Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
6.74 A
7.14 P
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 5.70h 5.94
ConvA; Class A - 1-27 : UR
2 Dillard, Josh 11 Gates-Chili 6.00h 6.24
ConvA; Class A - 1-27 : UR
2 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 6.00h 6.24
ConvA; Class A - 01-27 : UR
4 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 6.20h 6.44
ConvA; Class A - 1-27 : UR
4 Harris, Corey 10 Gates-Chili 6.20h 6.44
ConvA; Class A - 1-27 : UR
4 Gunner, Mekquish 12 Edison 6.20h 6.44
ConvA; Class A - 12-2-05 U of R
4 Carmody, Kevin 12 Athena 6.20h 6.44
ConvA; Class A - 01-27 : UR
8 Vermilion, Paul 10 Penfield 6.40h 6.64
ConvA; Class A - 12-2: U.R.
9 Rickman, Eric 11 Brockport 6.60h 6.84
ConvP; Class A - 01-27 : UR
10 Jenerson, Ryan 12 Edison 6.90h 7.14
ConvP; Class A - 12-2-05 U of R

Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
9.04 A
9.54 P
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 7.70 7.70
A; Class A - 2-25
2 Mosby, Donnell 12 East 7.81 7.81
A; Class A - 2-25
3 Moriarty, Dan 12 Schroeder 7.99 7.99
A; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
4 Hynes, Matt 11 Schroeder 8.19 8.19
A; Class A - 2-25
5 Harris, Corey 10 Gates-Chili 8.32 8.32
A; Class A - 2-11
6 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 8.37 8.37
A; Class A - 2-11
7 Lien, David 12 Rush-Henrietta 8.42 8.42
A; Class A - 2-11
8 Dillard, Josh 11 Gates-Chili 8.51 8.51
A; Class A - 2-4 : RIT
9 Mike, Easton 12 Fairport 8.30h 8.54
ConvA; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
10 Vermilion, Paul 10 Penfield 8.40h 8.64
ConvA; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
11 Easton, Mike 12 Fairport 8.66 8.66
A; Class A - 2-11
12 Carmody, Kevin 12 Athena 8.71 8.71
A; Class A - 2-11
13 Jenerson, Ryan 12 Edison 8.81 8.81
A; Class A - 2-4-06RIT
14 Gunner, Mekquish 12 Edison 8.70h 8.94
ConvA; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
15 Giordano, Mike 10 Hilton 9.42 9.42
P; Class A - 12-17:Hobart
16 Rickman, Eric 11 Brockport 9.30h 9.54
ConvP; Class A - 01-14 : HWS
16 McFadden, Josh 10 Gates-Chili 9.30h 9.54
ConvP; Class A - 12-3 : Hobart

Event 5 Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
38.74 A
40.84 P
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Porter, Ezekiel 12 East 35.06 35.06
A; Class A - 1-28:Hobart
2 Carter, Spenser 11 Fairport 36.03 36.03
A; Class A - 2-25
3 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 36.80h 37.04
ConvA; Class A - 1-14-06Hobart
4 McGill, Brent 12 East 37.39 37.39
A; Class A - 2-11
5 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 37.43 37.43
A; Class A - 2-11
6 Mosby, Donnell 12 East 37.66 37.66
A; Class A - 2-11
7 Frazier, John 12 Athena 37.88 37.88
A; Class A - 2-25
8 Abron, Kyle 11 Edison 37.80h 38.04
ConvA; Class A - 1-14-06Hobart
9 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 37.90h 38.14
ConvA; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
9 Hyman, DJ 11 Fairport 37.90h 38.14
ConvA; Class A - 12-10:Hobart
11 Schober, Mike 11 Schroeder 38.26 38.26
A; Class A - 12-28 : Hobart
12 Moriarty, Dan 12 Schroeder 38.10h 38.34
ConvA; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
13 Richards, Franseau 11 Rush-Henrietta 38.53 38.53
A; Class A - 1-21: RIT
14 Martina, Matt 12 Penfield 38.30h 38.54
ConvA; Class A - 12-10: Hobart
15 Gonzalez, Miguel 11 Gates-Chili 38.64 38.64
A; Class A - 1-7 : Cornell
16 Piazza, Mike 11 Penfield 38.50h 38.74
ConvA; Class A - 12-10: Hobart
17 Ford, Tyler 11 Penfield 38.60h 38.84
ConvP; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
18 Harris, Corey 10 Gates-Chili 38.80h 39.04
ConvP; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
19 Vermilion, Paul 10 Penfield 39.14 39.14
P; Class A - 1-28: Hobart
19 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 38.90h 39.14
ConvP; Class A - 12-10:Hobart
21 Schaefer, Chris 10 Rush-Henrietta 39.00h 39.24
ConvP; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
21 Marshall, Tim 11 Schroeder 39.00h 39.24
ConvP; Class A - 1-12 : Hobart
21 Filipowski, Mike 11 Schroeder 39.00h 39.24
ConvP; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
24 Hendrix, Vinson 12 East 39.27 39.27
P; Class A - 12-17:Hobart
25 Kramer, Isaac 12 East 39.28 39.28
P; Class A - 12-17:Hobart
26 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 39.10h 39.34
ConvP; Class A - 12-3 : HWS
27 Gunner, Mekquish 12 Edison 39.59 39.59
P; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
28 Burrows, Dan 12 Hilton 39.61 39.61
P; Class A - 1-21:RIT
29 Bianchi, George 12 East 39.40h 39.64
ConvP; Class A - 12-3:Hobart
30 Foster, Ali 12 East 39.66 39.66
P; Class A - 12-17:Hobart
30 Williams, Joe 9 Rush-Henrietta 39.66 39.66
P; Class A - 12-28: Hobart
32 Wilcox, Dan 12 Athena 39.96 39.96
P; Class A - 01-21 : RIT
33 Hubbard, Jake 10 Rush-Henrietta 39.98 39.98
P; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
34 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 40.14 40.14
P; Class A - 12-28 : HWS
34 Knuet, Dustin 9 Schroeder 39.90h 40.14
ConvP; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
36 Jenerson, Ryan 12 Edison 40.16 40.16
P; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
37 Hynes, Matt 11 Schroeder 40.00h 40.24
ConvP; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
38 Sawyer, Brad 12 Hilton 40.28 40.28
P; Class A - 1-21:RIT
39 Wallace, Ben 10 Hilton 40.10h 40.34
ConvP; Class A - 1-21:RIT
40 Reagan, Rich 10 Schroeder 40.20h 40.44
ConvP; Class A - 12-28 : Hobart
41 Large, Jon 10 Fairport 40.40h 40.64
ConvP; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
42 Enssle, Paul 11 Gates-Chili 40.50h 40.74
ConvP; Class A - 12-3 : Hobart

Event 6 Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
1:33.24 A
1:37.24 P
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 1:25.54 1:25.54
A; Class A - 2-11
2 Deady, Matt 12 Fairport 1:26.22 1:26.22
A; Class A - 2-11
3 Wilcox, Dan 12 Athena 1:26.33 1:26.33
A; Class A - 2-25
4 Abron, Kyle 11 Edison 1:26.64 1:26.64
A; Class A - 2-11
5 Kramer, Isaac 12 East 1:27.55 1:27.55
A; Class A - 1-21:RIT
6 Marshall, Tim 11 Schroeder 1:27.69 1:27.69
A; Class A - 2-11
7 Moore, Kevin 12 Gates-Chili 1:28.29 1:28.29
A; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
8 Burrows, Dan 12 Hilton 1:28.80h 1:29.04
ConvA; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
9 Graves, David 10 Gates-Chili 1:29.08 1:29.08
A; Class A - 2-11
10 Ford, Tyler 11 Penfield 1:29.32 1:29.32
A; Class A - 2-11
11 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 1:29.90h 1:30.14
ConvA; Class A - 12-28 : HWS
12 Rielly, Dan 11 Fairport 1:30.73 1:30.73
A; Class A - 1-28: hws
13 Bullock, Sean 12 Hilton 1:31.06 1:31.06
A; Class A - 2-11
14 Martina, Matt 12 Penfield 1:30.90h 1:31.14
ConvA; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
15 Prok, Matthew 11 Rush-Henrietta 1:31.33 1:31.33
A; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
16 Federation, Alex 11 Athena 1:31.70 1:31.70
A; Class A - 12-28:HWS
17 Hilsdorf, Matt 12 Gates-Chili 1:31.50h 1:31.74
ConvA; Class A - 12-3 : Hobart
18 Espada, Freddy 12 East 1:32.00h 1:32.24
ConvA; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
19 Priddy, Marc 11 Schroeder 1:32.65 1:32.65
A; Class A - 12-28 : Hobart
20 Harvey, Franklin 11 Gates-Chili 1:32.50h 1:32.74
ConvA; Class A - 1-21 : RIT
21 Taggert, Teddy 9 Fairport 1:32.89 1:32.89
A; Class A - 2-11
22 Priola, Joey 12 Fairport 1:32.70h 1:32.94
ConvA; Class A - 12-28:Hobart
23 Spath, Tim 11 Hilton 1:33.11 1:33.11
A; Class A - 2-11
24 Peffley, Jon 12 Penfield 1:33.50h 1:33.74
ConvP; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
25 Piazza, Mike 11 Penfield 1:34.32 1:34.32
P; Class A - 2-11
26 Sawyer, Brad 12 Hilton 1:34.10h 1:34.34
ConvP; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
27 Monczynski, Ed 12 Penfield 1:34.42 1:34.42
P; Class A - 2-4: RIT
28 Haskell, Brian 9 Rush-Henrietta 1:34.56 1:34.56
P; Class A - 2-4: RIT
29 Coon, Craig 12 Penfield 1:34.85 1:34.85
P; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
30 Frazier, John 12 Athena 1:34.90h 1:35.14
ConvP; Class A - 01-14:HWS
31 Metzger, Jon 11 Fairport 1:35.27 1:35.27
P; Class A - 1-28:hobart
32 Freeman, Chris 12 Rush-Henrietta 1:36.40 1:36.40
P; Class A - 1-21: RIT
33 Pendino, Jeff 12 Gates-Chili 1:36.60h 1:36.84
ConvP; Class A - 12-28 : Hobart
34 Fontanez, Eric 9 Hilton 1:36.99 1:36.99
P; Class A - 1-27:UR
35 Lentine, David 11 Gates-Chili 1:37.00h 1:37.24
ConvP; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart

Event 7 Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
2:52.24 A
2:58.24 P
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Deady, Matt 12 Fairport 2:37.06 2:37.06
A; Class A - 2-25
2 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 2:37.08 2:37.08
A; Class A - 2-25
3 Martina, Matt 12 Penfield 2:39.26 2:39.26
A; Class A - 1-28: Hobart
4 Moore, Kevin 12 Gates-Chili 2:40.62 2:40.62
A; Class A - 2-11
5 Wilcox, Dan 12 Athena 2:40.50h 2:40.74
ConvA; Class A - 01-14 : HWS
6 Burrows, Dan 12 Hilton 2:40.76 2:40.76
A; Class A - 2-11
7 Streb, Mark 11 Brockport 2:42.95 2:42.95
A; Class A - 12-28 : HWS
8 Rielly, Dan 11 Fairport 2:44.45 2:44.45
A; Class A - 2-11
9 Federation, Alex 11 Athena 2:44.52 2:44.52
A; Class A - 2-11
10 Kramer, Isaac 12 East 2:44.62 2:44.62
A; Class A - 12-3:Hobart
11 Tim, Marshall 11 Schroeder 2:44.70h 2:44.94
ConvA; Class A - 1-21 : RIT
12 Coon, Craig 12 Penfield 2:45.21 2:45.21
A; Class A - 1-21: RIT
13 Graves, David 10 Gates-Chili 2:45.52 2:45.52
A; Class A - 2-11
14 Peffley, Jon 12 Penfield 2:45.89 2:45.89
A; Class A - 2-11
15 Stachecki, Tyler 10 Penfield 2:47.21 2:47.21
A; Class A - 12-28: Hobart
16 Espada, Freddy 12 East 2:48.00 2:48.00
A; Class A - 1-21:RIT
17 Priddy, Marc 11 Schroeder 2:48.20h 2:48.44
ConvA; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
18 Prok, Matthew 11 Rush-Henrietta 2:49.23 2:49.23
A; Class A - 2-11
19 Sawyer, Brad 12 Hilton 2:51.46 2:51.46
A; Class A - 1-21:RIT
20 Podeszek, Jon 12 Gates-Chili 2:51.60h 2:51.84
ConvA; Class A - 1-27 : UR
21 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 2:51.80h 2:52.04
ConvA; Class A - 1-27:UR
22 Pendino, Jeff 12 Gates-Chili 2:52.80h 2:53.04
ConvP; Class A - 1-21 : RIT
23 Priola, Joey 12 Fairport 2:53.60h 2:53.84
ConvP; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
24 Bullock, Sean 12 Hilton 2:55.85 2:55.85
P; Class A - 12-28:Hobart
25 Wakefield, Michael 12 Rush-Henrietta 2:58.23 2:58.23
P; Class A - 1-21: RIT

Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
4:53.24 A
4:59.24 P
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Martina, Matt 12 Penfield 4:29.24 4:29.24
A; Class A - 2-11
2 Streb, Mark 11 Brockport 4:29.54 4:29.54
A; Class A - 2-11
3 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 4:35.80h 4:36.04
ConvA; Class A - 01-14 : HWS
4 Stachecki, Tyler 10 Penfield 4:37.69 4:37.69
A; Class A - 1-28: Hobart
5 Deady, Matt 12 Fairport 4:40.80h 4:41.04
ConvA; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
6 Podeszek, Jon 12 Gates-Chili 4:42.48 4:42.48
A; Class A - 1-21 : RIT
6 Espada, Freddy 12 East 4:42.48 4:42.48
A; Class A - 12-17:Hobart
8 Prok, Matthew 11 Rush-Henrietta 4:42.80h 4:43.04
ConvA; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
9 Wilcox, Dan 12 Athena 4:43.36 4:43.36
A; Class A - 01-27:UR
9 Peffley, Jon 12 Penfield 4:43.36 4:43.36
A; Class A - 1-21: RIT
11 Burrows, Dan 12 Hilton 4:43.38 4:43.38
A; Class A - 1-27:UR
12 Coon, Craig 12 Penfield 4:43.54 4:43.54
A; Class A - 2-4: RIT
13 Kramer, Isaac 12 East 4:47.00 4:47.00
A; Class A - 12-17:Hobart
14 Avery, Matt 11 Gates-Chili 4:47.40h 4:47.64
ConvA; Class A - 12-28 : Hobart
15 Rielly, Dan 11 Fairport 4:48.40h 4:48.64
ConvA; Class A - 1-21:RIT
16 Priola, Joey 12 Fairport 4:49.50h 4:49.74
ConvA; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
17 Hilsdorf, Matt 12 Gates-Chili 4:52.30h 4:52.54
ConvA; Class A - 12-28 : Hobart
18 Dacey, Kyle 11 Fairport 4:53.20h 4:53.44
ConvP; Class A - 1-21:RIT
19 Sawyer, Brad 12 Hilton 4:54.77 4:54.77
P; Class A - 12-17:Hobart
20 Federation, Alex 11 Athena 4:55.40h 4:55.64
ConvP; Class A - 01-14:HWS
21 Kaiser, Ryan 11 Penfield 4:57.01 4:57.01
P; Class A - 1-21: RIT
22 Graves, David 10 Gates-Chili 4:57.60h 4:57.84
ConvP; Class A - 1-27 : UR
23 Moore, Kevin 12 Gates-Chili 4:57.80h 4:58.04
ConvP; Class A - 12-3 : Hobart

Event 9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
10:48.24 A
11:07.24 P
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Streb, Mark 11 Brockport 9:33.55 9:33.55
A; Class A - 2-25
2 Coon, Craig 12 Penfield 9:57.23 9:57.23
A; Class A - 2-25
3 Stachecki, Tyler 10 Penfield 10:01.22 10:01.22
A; Class A - 2-11
4 Deady, Matt 12 Fairport 10:05.32 10:05.32
A; Class A - 2-11
5 Wilcox, Dan 12 Athena 10:16.47 10:16.47
A; Class A - 12-17: HWS
6 Espada, Freddy 12 East 10:18.47 10:18.47
A; Class A - 12-17:Hobart
7 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 10:22.20h 10:22.44
ConvA; Class A - 12-09 : UR
8 Kaiser, Ryan 11 Penfield 10:24.43 10:24.43
A; Class A - 2-11
9 Alicea, Luis 11 East 10:26.37 10:26.37
A; Class A - 12-17:Hobart
10 Dacey, Kyle 11 Fairport 10:28.20h 10:28.44
ConvA; Class A - 1-28: Hobart
11 Hilsdorf, Matt 12 Gates-Chili 10:32.70h 10:32.94
ConvA; Class A - 1-21 : RIT
12 Avery, Matt 11 Gates-Chili 10:34.17 10:34.17
A; Class A - 2-11
13 Peffley, Jon 12 Penfield 10:36.92 10:36.92
A; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
14 Podeszek, Jon 12 Gates-Chili 10:37.10h 10:37.34
ConvA; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
15 Metzger, Jon 11 Fairport 10:39.20h 10:39.44
ConvA; Class A - 2-4: U of R
16 Stappenbeck, Corey 9 Rush-Henrietta 10:47.60h 10:47.84
ConvA; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
17 Crandell, Brett 10 Penfield 10:48.67 10:48.67
P; Class A - 1-28: Hobart
18 Burrows, Dan 12 Hilton 10:48.60h 10:48.84
ConvP; Class A - 12-9 : UR
19 Roose, Jordan 9 Brockport 10:50.90h 10:51.14
ConvP; Class A - 01/21 : RIT
20 Young, Ben 10 Gates-Chili 10:52.70h 10:52.94
ConvP; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
21 Selke, Gregg 10 Churchville 10:59.70h 10:59.94
ConvP; Class A - 1/21 RIT
22 Craig, Will 10 Gates-Chili 11:05.54 11:05.54
P; Class A - 2-4 : RIT
23 Sawyer, Brad 12 Hilton 11:05.40h 11:05.64
ConvP; Class A - 12-9 : UR

Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
2:20.00 A
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 East 1:33.51 1:33.51
A; Class A - 1-28:Hobart
2 Webster Schroeder 1:36.16 1:36.16
A; Class A - 1-7 : RIT
3 Edison Tech 1:36.90h 1:37.14
ConvA; Class A - 1-14-06Hobart
4 Gates-Chili 1:37.00h 1:37.24
ConvA; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
5 Rush-Henrietta 1:37.94 1:37.94
A; Class A - 2-25
6 Fairport 1:38.30h 1:38.54
ConvA; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
7 Brockport 1:40.87 1:40.87
A; Class A - 2-11
8 Penfield 1:42.18 1:42.18
A; Class A - 2-11
9 Greece Athena 1:44.68 1:44.68
A; Class A - 01-27:UR

Event 11 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
5:00.00 A
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 East 3:35.90h 3:36.14
ConvA; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
2 Greece Athena 3:36.23 3:36.23
A; Class A - 2-11
3 Edison Tech 3:36.62 3:36.62
A; Class A - 2-25
4 Fairport 3:38.14 3:38.14
A; Class A - 12-28: Hobart
5 Hilton 3:38.39 3:38.39
A; Class A - 2-11
6 Webster Schroeder 3:39.40h 3:39.64
ConvA; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart
7 Gates-Chili 3:45.38 3:45.38
A; Class A - 2-11
8 Penfield 3:51.63 3:51.63
A; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
9 Brockport 3:52.40h 3:52.64
ConvA; Class A - 01-14 : HWS
10 Rush-Henrietta 3:53.71 3:53.71
A; Class A - 12-17: Hobart

Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
13:00.00 A
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Penfield 8:19.91 8:19.91
A; Class A - 2-25
2 Fairport 8:27.67 8:27.67
A; Class A - 2-25
3 Hilton 8:35.23 8:35.23
A; Class A - 1-07:RIT
4 Gates-Chili 8:36.85 8:36.85
A; Class A - 2-4 : RIT
5 East 8:56.77 8:56.77
A; Class A - 12-28:Hobart
6 Rush-Henrietta 8:58.68 8:58.68
A; Class A - 2-4: RIT
7 Greece Athena 9:23.73 9:23.73
A; Class A - 01-27:UR
8 Edison Tech 9:24.00 9:24.00
A; Class A - 2-4-06RIT

Event 13 Boys High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
5-10.00 A
5-02.00 P
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Thomas, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 6-05.00 6-05.00
A; Class A - 2-11
2 Schober, Mike 11 Schroeder 6-04.00 6-04.00
A; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
3 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder 6-01.00 6-01.00
A; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
4 Carmody, Kevin 12 Athena 6-00.00 6-00.00
A; Class A - 12-9 : UR
4 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 6-00.00 6-00.00
A; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
4 Williams, Byron 12 Edison 6-00.00 6-00.00
A; Class A - 12-2: U of R
7 VanDeusen, Nate 10 Brockport 5-10.00 5-10.00
A; Class A - 2-11
7 Fontanez, Eric 9 Hilton 5-10.00 5-10.00
A; Class A - 2-25
9 Nisson, Reed 10 Fairport 5-08.00 5-08.00
P; Class A - 2-11
9 Willliams, Byron 12 Edison 5-08.00 5-08.00
P; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
9 Avery, Mike 12 Gates-Chili 5-08.00 5-08.00
P; Class A - 2-11
12 Harvey, Franklin 11 Gates-Chili 5-06.00 5-06.00
P; Class A - 1:14 : Hobart
12 Jacques, Caleb 11 Fairport 5-06.00 5-06.00
P; Class A - 1-7:RIT
12 Day, Sean 9 Rush-Henrietta 5-06.00 5-06.00
P; Class A - 1-21: RIT
12 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 5-06.00 5-06.00
P; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
12 Monczynski, Ed 12 Penfield 5-06.00 5-06.00
P; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
12 Matthews, Justin 9 Fairport 5-06.00 5-06.00
P; Class A - 2-11
18 Pressley, Reggie 9 Gates-Chili 5-04.00 5-04.00
P; Class A - 12-3 : Hobart
18 Sutherland, Matt 8 Penfield 5-04.00 5-04.00
P; Class A - 2-3: NYChiro
20 Haupt, Andy 11 Gates-Chili 5-03.00 5-03.00
P; Class A - 1:14 : Hobart
21 Lombino, Josh 10 Schroeder 5-02.00 5-02.00
P; Class A - 2-3 : NY Chiro
21 Stewart, Dyrek 12 Edison 5-02.00 5-02.00
P; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
21 Murphy, Steve 10 Gates-Chili 5-02.00 5-02.00
P; Class A - 12-3 : Hobart

Event 14 Boys Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
9-06.00 A
7-06.00 P
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 15-04.00 15-04.00
A; Class A - 2-4 : RIT
2 Williams, Kris 11 Fairport 14-03.00 14-03.00
A; Class A - 2-4: U of R
3 Tylock, Kevin 11 Penfield 11-09.00 11-09.00
A; Class A - 1-21: RIT
4 Maneiro, Jeff 12 Churchville 11-06.00 11-06.00
A; Class A - 2-11
4 Bennett, Mike 12 Schroeder 11-06.00 11-06.00
A; Class A - 2-11
6 Nguyen, Tony 11 Gates-Chili 11-00.00 11-00.00
A; Class A - 1-27 : UR
6 Ellwanger, Colin 10 Schroeder 11-00.00 11-00.00
A; Class A - 2-11
6 Girdner, Adam 10 Gates-Chili 11-00.00 11-00.00
A; Class A - 2-11
9 Glaser, Jarrod 10 Schroeder 10-06.00 10-06.00
A; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
10 Graham, Nate 10 Schroeder 10-00.00 10-00.00
A; Class A - 2-11
10 Wei Hsu, Ming 11 Rush-Henrietta 10-00.00 10-00.00
A; Class A - 2-11
10 Anderson, Neil 12 Gates-Chili 10-00.00 10-00.00
A; Class A - 2-11
13 Nicoletta, Kyle 11 Penfield 9-03.00 9-03.00
P; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
14 Comstock, Jason 10 Rush-Henrietta 9-00.00 9-00.00
P; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
15 Cauwels, Mike 9 Penfield 8-06.00 8-06.00
P; Class A - 1-14: Hobart
15 Giallombardo, Steve 12 Schroeder 8-06.00 8-06.00
P; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
17 Woodham, Howard 10 Rush-Henrietta 8-00.00 8-00.00
P; Class A - 12-2: UR
17 Provenzano, Chris 9 Schroeder 8-00.00 8-00.00
P; Class A - 1-14 : Hobart

Event 15 Boys Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
19-00.00 A
16-09.00 P
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder 23-00.00 23-00.00
A; Class A - 2-11
2 McGill, Brent 12 East 21-10.25 21-10.25
A; Class A - 2-11
2 Thomas, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 21-10.25 21-10.25
A; Class A - 2-25
4 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 21-00.75 21-00.75
A; Class A - 2-11
5 O'Riley, Kevin 11 Gates-Chili 20-11.50 20-11.50
A; Class A - 12-9 : UR
5 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 20-11.50 20-11.50
A; Class A - 1-7:RIT
7 Richards, Franseau 11 Rush-Henrietta 20-07.25 20-07.25
A; Class A - 1-7: RIT
8 Viola, Forrest 10 Fairport 20-02.00 20-02.00
A; Class A - 2-11
9 Avery, Mike 12 Gates-Chili 20-01.50 20-01.50
A; Class A - 1-7 : Cornell
10 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 19-05.00 19-05.00
A; Class A - 1-7-06RIT
11 Abron, Kyle 11 Edison 19-04.25 19-04.25
A; Class A - 12-28-05Hobart
12 Mitchem, Larry 11 East 19-02.00 19-02.00
A; Class A - 12-28:Hobart
12 Hendrix, Vinson 12 East 19-02.00 19-02.00
A; Class A - 1-28:Hobart
14 Peck, Sean 10 Brockport 19-01.00 19-01.00
A; Class A - 12-17 : HWS
15 McAbrew, Anthony 12 Edison 19-00.00 19-00.00
A; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
16 VanDeusen, Nate 10 Brockport 18-10.75 18-10.75
P; Class A - 01-07 : RIT
17 Reagan, Rich 10 Schroeder 18-09.00 18-09.00
P; Class A - 1-7 : RIT
17 Gunner, Mekquish 12 Edison 18-09.00 18-09.00
P; Class A - 12-2-05 U of R
19 Jenerson, Ryan 12 Edison 18-05.00 18-05.00
P; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
20 Woodham, Howard 10 Rush-Henrietta 18-01.50 18-01.50
P; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
21 Mazzochetti, James 10 Gates-Chili 17-09.50 17-09.50
P; Class A - 12-9 : UR
22 Murray, Kasey 10 Hilton 17-08.00 17-08.00
P; Class A - 2-4:RIT
23 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 17-07.00 17-07.00
P; Class A - 12-9 : UR
24 Chavez, Justin 10 Edison 17-06.00 17-06.00
P; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
24 Uppal, Gurveer 12 Schroeder 17-06.00 17-06.00
P; Class A - 1-21 : Hobart
26 Wandtke, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 17-05.50 17-05.50
P; Class A - 1-6 : UR
27 Haupt, Andy 11 Gates-Chili 17-05.00 17-05.00
P; Class A - 12-9 : UR
28 Large, Jon 10 Fairport 17-01.00 17-01.00
P; Class A - 1-21:RIT
29 Nicoletta, Kyle 11 Penfield 16-11.75 16-11.75
P; Class A - 1-21: RIT
30 Easton, Mike 12 Fairport 16-11.00 16-11.00
P; Class A - 12-17: Hobart
31 Wallace, Ben 10 Hilton 16-10.75 16-10.75
P; Class A - 2-4:RIT
32 Gonzalez, Miguel 11 Gates-Chili 16-10.50 16-10.50
P; Class A - 12-9 : UR
33 Jacques, Caleb 11 Fairport 16-09.00 16-09.00
P; Class A - 12-28:Hobart
33 Harris, Corey 10 Gates-Chili 16-09.00 16-09.00
P; Class A - 1-27 : UR

Event 16 Boys Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
39-00.00 A
35-00.00 P
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder #1 US 49-09.00 49-09.00
A; Class A - Easterns
2 Viola, Forrest 10 Fairport 44-05.50 44-05.50
A; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
3 O'Riley, Kevin 11 Gates-Chili 44-03.50 44-03.50
A; Class A - 2-11
4 Jenerson, Ryan 12 Edison 43-02.50 43-02.50
A; Class A - 1-14-06Hobart
5 Thomas, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 42-05.50 42-05.50
A; Class A - 1-27 : UR
6 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 41-04.00 41-04.00
A; Class A - 1-14:Hobart
7 Schober, Mike 11 Schroeder 41-00.00 41-00.00
A; Class A - 1-7 : RIT
8 Aghayere, Odosa 10 Rush-Henrietta 40-11.75 40-11.75
A; Class A - 2-4: RIT
9 McAbrew, Anthony 12 Edison 40-07.75 40-07.75
A; Class A - 2-4-06RIT
10 McGill, Brent 12 East 40-04.00 40-04.00
A; Class A - 1-28:Hobart
11 Haupt, Andy 11 Gates-Chili 39-11.00 39-11.00
A; Class A - 2-11
12 Gunner, Mekquish 12 Edison 39-06.00 39-06.00
A; Class A - 12-17-05Hobart
13 Lien, David 12 Rush-Henrietta 38-08.50 38-08.50
P; Class A - 2-11
14 Nicoletta, Kyle 11 Penfield 38-05.00 38-05.00
P; Class A - 2-4: U.R.
15 Frazier, John 12 Athena 38-04.00 38-04.00
P; Class A - 12-9 : UR
16 Jacques, Caleb 11 Fairport 38-03.00 38-03.00
P; Class A - 12-28:Hobart
17 Gold, Dan 10 Schroeder 37-09.00 37-09.00
P; Class A - 1-21 : RIT
18 Mosby, Donnell 12 East 37-07.00 37-07.00
P; Class A - 12-3:Hobart
19 Giordano, Mike 10 Hilton 36-03.00 36-03.00
P; Class A - 1-07:RIT
20 Morrison, Trinnis 10 Churchville 36-00.50 36-00.50
P; Class A - 1/14 HWS
21 Marou, Stergious 11 Schroeder 35-08.00 35-08.00
P; Class A - 12-17 : Hobart
22 Mazzochetti, James 10 Gates-Chili 35-00.00 35-00.00
P; Class A - 12-9 : UR

Event 17 Boys Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
41-00.00 A
37-00.00 P
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Gross, David 10 Brockport 46-07.50 46-07.50
A; Class A - 2-11
2 Sorrento, Andrew 12 Schroeder 46-05.75 46-05.75
A; Class A - 2-11
3 Allis, David 11 Brockport 42-04.25 42-04.25
A; Class A - 01-27 : UR
4 Sydor, Jon 12 Schroeder 42-01.00 42-01.00
A; Class A - 1-7 : RIT
5 Murphy, Steve 10 Gates-Chili 41-04.50 41-04.50
A; Class A - 12-3 : Hobart
6 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 40-05.50 40-05.50
P; Class A - 2-11
7 Walker, Brian 11 Brockport 40-04.25 40-04.25
P; Class A - 01-27 : UR
8 Rickman, Eric 11 Brockport 40-00.00 40-00.00
P; Class A - 2-11
9 Foster, Ali 12 East 39-11.00 39-11.00
P; Class A - 12-10:Hobart
9 Harvey, Ali 11 East 39-11.00 39-11.00
P; Class A - 12-10:Hobart
11 Pecora, David 10 Gates-Chili 39-09.00 39-09.00
P; Class A - 12-3 : Hobart
12 Neely, William 12 Fairport 37-05.00 37-05.00
P; Class A - 1-28:hobart
13 Hudson, Matt 12 Rush-Henrietta 37-01.00 37-01.00
P; Class A - 12-17: Hobart