Licensed to Webster High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2006 02:25 PM
                 RWTL Leaders-2005-06 - 12/2/2005 to 2/25/2006                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 45 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
         6.24  A
         6.74  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Louis                   11 Bishop Kearney        5.60h       5.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-27: NYCC
  2  Amidon, Zach                  10 Can-Greenwood         5.70h       5.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 02-04:  UR
  2  Royse, Steve                  12 Byron-Bergen          5.70h       5.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-9:  UR
  4  DeFabbio-Kane, Sam            10 Honeoye               5.90h       6.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/27 NY Chiro
  4  Piazza, Nick                  10 Leroy                 5.90h       6.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/27 : UR
  4  D'Angelo, Joey                12 Oakfield-Alabama      5.90h       6.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-27:UR
  4  Reed, Zach                    10 N Rose-Wolcott        5.90h       6.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-2: UR
  4  Thorman, Adam                 12 Byron-Bergen          5.90h       6.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/27:  Uof R
  4  Richwalder, Jon               12 N Rose-Wolcott        5.90h       6.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-2: UR
 10  Bennett, Mark                 12 Leroy                  6.16       6.16 
          A; Class D - 1/27 : UR
 11  Carlilse, Craig                8 East Roch             6.00h       6.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-6-05:UR
 11  Brion, Eric                   12 Oakfield-Alabama      6.00h       6.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-9:UR
 11  Bailey, Cody                  11 Can-Greenwood         6.00h       6.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 01-27: UR
 11  Perkins, Andrew               11 Oakfield-Alabama      6.00h       6.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-27:UR
 15  Frew, Mike                    12 Leroy                  6.30       6.30 
          P; Class D - 1/27 : UR
 16  Brown, Derrick                10 Bishop Kearney        6.10h       6.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 2-4: UR
 16  Strawser, Jake                12 Oakfield-Alabama      6.10h       6.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-9:UR
 18  Battaglia, Frank              12 Oakfield-Alabama       6.43       6.43 
          P; Class D - 2-3:NYChiro
 19  Shaw, James                   10 East Roch             6.20h       6.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-2:U.R.
 19  Murty, Shawn                  11 Bishop Kearney        6.20h       6.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 2-4: UR
 19  Speed, Dakota                 11 Byron-Bergen          6.20h       6.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/27: UR
 22  Wing, Brian                   10 Marion                6.50h       6.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-2 : UR
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
         7.24  A
         7.64  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Louis                   11 Bishop Kearney         6.80       6.80 
          A; Class D - 01-07 : RIT
  2  Hallberg, Fredrik             12 Williamson            6.70h       6.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
  2  Bennett, Shawn                12 Clyde-Savannah        6.70h       6.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-28:Hob
  4  Bennett, Mark                 12 Leroy                 6.80h       7.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/21 :hobart
  4  Ganskop, Josh                 12 Williamson            6.80h       7.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
  6  Amidon, Zach                  10 Can-Greenwood         6.90h       7.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 01-14: Hobart
  6  Reed, Zach                    10 N Rose-Wolcott        6.90h       7.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hob
  6  Frew, Mike                    12 Leroy                 6.90h       7.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/21 :hobart
  9  Richwalder, Jon               12 N Rose-Wolcott         7.15       7.15 
          A; Class D - 1-28:Hob
 10  Clark, Patrick                10 Marcus Whitman         7.21       7.21 
          A; Class D - 1-28 : HOBART
 11  Brion, Eric                   12 Oakfield-Alabama       7.23       7.23 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 11  Royse, Steve                  12 Byron-Bergen           7.23       7.23 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 13  Shaw, James                   10 East Roch             7.00h       7.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14-06:Hobart
 13  Bloss, Kenny                  12 Williamson            7.00h       7.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
 13  Bailey, Cody                  11 Can-Greenwood         7.00h       7.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 01-14: Hobart
 13  DeFabbio-Kane, Sam            10 Honeoye               7.00h       7.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 12/9 RIT
 17  Manley, Tyler                 12 Dansville              7.25       7.25 
          P; Class D - 12/28 : Hobart
 18  Reisinger, Steve              12 Honeoye               7.04h       7.28 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 Hobart
 19  Thorman, Adam                 12 Byron-Bergen          7.06h       7.30 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/14: Hobart
 20  Brummert, Brandon             12 Oakfield-Alabama      7.10h       7.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 20  Piazza, Nick                  10 Leroy                 7.10h       7.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/21 :hobart
 20  James, Aaron                  12 Honeoye               7.10h       7.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 12/17 Hobart
 20  Perkins, Andrew               11 Oakfield-Alabama      7.10h       7.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 24  Brown, Derrick                10 Bishop Kearney         7.35       7.35 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 25  Battaglia, Frank              12 Oakfield-Alabama      7.20h       7.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 25  Flanigan, Tom                  8 East Roch             7.20h       7.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21-06:Hobart
 27  Doward, Tyrone                 9 Leroy                  7.48       7.48 
          P; Class D - 12/17 : Hobart
 28  Strawser, Jake                12 Oakfield-Alabama      7.30h       7.54 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
 28  Gonzalez, Christian            8 East Roch             7.30h       7.54 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21-06:Hobart
 28  Dunbar, Devonne               11 Freddie Thom          7.30h       7.54 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-10: Hobart
 28  Fitch, Steve                  11 Oakfield-Alabama      7.30h       7.54 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 32  Temple, Andrew                 9 Honeoye               7.40h       7.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 12/9 RIT
 32  Carlisle, Craig                8 East Roch             7.40h       7.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21-06:Hobart
 32  Murty, Shawn                  11 Bishop Kearney        7.40h       7.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21: HWS
 32  Pulver, Shaun                 10 Williamson            7.40h       7.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 32  Butler, Craig                 11 Marion                7.40h       7.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14 : Hobart
 
Event 3  Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
         6.94  A
         7.54  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Reynolds, Ryan                12 Lyons                 6.20h       6.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 2-4: UR
  2  Scott, Jason                  11 Byron-Bergen          6.60h       6.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/27: Hobart
  3  Steensma, Aaron               10 Marion                6.70h       6.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 2-4 : UR
  4  Washburn, Dan                 11 Leroy                 7.10h       7.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/27 : UR
  4  Clarke, Ryan                  11 Leroy                 7.10h       7.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/27 : UR
  6  Schwab, Joe                    9 Leroy                 7.20h       7.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 2/4 : UR
  6  Risewick, Josh                10 Leroy                 7.20h       7.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/27 : UR
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
         9.24  A
         9.94  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Reynolds, Ryan                12 Lyons                 8.10h       8.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21: Hobart
  2  Bloss, Kenny                  12 Williamson             8.75       8.75 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Lee, Marcus                   10 Clyde-Savannah         8.91       8.91 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  4  Scott, Jason                  11 Byron-Bergen          8.80h       9.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/21: Hobart
  5  Steensma, Aaron               10 Marion                 9.15       9.15 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  6  Rohrback, Eric                11 Marcus Whitman         9.19       9.19 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  7  Poole, Zack                   12 Williamson            9.00h       9.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
  8  Razvodov, Andriy              12 Dansville             9.40h       9.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
  9  Clarke, Ryan                  11 Leroy                 9.60h       9.84 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/21 :hobart
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
        40.24  A
        43.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Ganskop, Josh                 12 Williamson            37.78      37.78 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  2  Miller, Brian                 11 Williamson           37.60h      37.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
  3  Royse, Steve                  12 Byron-Bergen          37.99      37.99 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  4  Manley, Tyler                 12 Dansville             38.08      38.08 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  5  Thorman, Adam                 12 Byron-Bergen          38.14      38.14 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  6  Fitch, Steve                  11 Oakfield-Alabama      38.95      38.95 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  7  Shaw, James                   10 East Roch             39.20      39.20 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  8  Hallberg, Fredrik             12 Williamson            39.23      39.23 
          A; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
  9  Brummert, Shaun               11 Oakfield-Alabama     39.00h      39.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
  9  Brummert, Brandon             12 Oakfield-Alabama     39.00h      39.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 11  Reed, Zach                    10 N Rose-Wolcott        39.32      39.32 
          A; Class D - 1-21:Hob
 12  Amidon, Zach                  10 Can-Greenwood        39.20h      39.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 02-04: UR
 13  Reynolds, Ryan                12 Lyons                 39.50      39.50 
          A; Class D - 12-28: Hobart
 14  Craft, Greg                   11 Marion               39.40h      39.64 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
 15  Bennett, Mark                 12 Leroy                 39.80      39.80 
          A; Class D - 1/21 :hobart
 16  Robinson, Corey               11 Gr. Odyssey          40.00h      40.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 01-21:HWS
 17  O'Halloran, Pat               11 Leroy                40.40h      40.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/14 :hobart
 18  Steensma, Aaron               10 Marion                40.71      40.71 
          P; Class D - 12-28 : Hobart
 19  Richwalder, Jon               12 N Rose-Wolcott        40.72      40.72 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 20  Reisinger, Steve              12 Honeoye               40.83      40.83 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 21  James, Aaron                  12 Honeoye              40.60h      40.84 
          ConvP; Class D - 12/17 Hobart
 22  Scott, Jason                  11 Byron-Bergen          41.00      41.00 
          P; Class D - 12/28: Hobart
 23  D'Angelo, Joey                12 Oakfield-Alabama     41.00h      41.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 23  O'Halloran, Conor              9 Leroy                41.00h      41.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/21 :hobart
 25  Hawthorne, Gabe               11 Williamson            41.25      41.25 
          P; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
 25  Dunbar, Devonne               11 Freddie Thom          41.25      41.25 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 27  Strawser, Jake                12 Oakfield-Alabama      41.41      41.41 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 28  Clark, Patrick                10 Marcus Whitman       41.20h      41.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 2-4 : U OF R
 29  Frew, Mike                    12 Leroy                 41.51      41.51 
          P; Class D - 12/28 :hobart
 30  Wallace, Kevin                11 Leroy                41.40h      41.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/21 :hobart
 31  Fagan, Sean                   10 East Roch             41.70      41.70 
          P; Class D - 1-28-06:Hobart
 32  Bradshaw, Nick                11 Bishop Kearney       41.50h      41.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 01-21 : HWS
 33  Piazza, Nick                  10 Leroy                41.80h      42.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/21 :hobart
 33  Walters, Mike                 11 Romulus              41.80h      42.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/14:HWS
 33  Syed, Mujtaba                 12 Dansville            41.80h      42.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/14 : Hobart
 36  Lewis, Steve                  11 Marion                42.13      42.13 
          P; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart
 37  Bernard, Nicholas              9 Bishop Kearney       42.00h      42.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14 : HWS
 38  DeFabbio-Kane, Sam            10 Honeoye               42.30      42.30 
          P; Class D - 12/28 Hobart
 39  Ginther, Shaydon              10 Williamson           42.10h      42.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 39  Robs, Ansis                    9 East Roch            42.10h      42.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-2:U.R.
 41  Cavallaro, James              11 East Roch            42.20h      42.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-2:U.R.
 41  Krocke, Jake                  10 Marion               42.20h      42.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
 43  Flanigan, Tom                  8 East Roch             42.56      42.56 
          P; Class D - 1-28-06:Hobart
 44  Doward, Tyrone                 9 Leroy                 42.57      42.57 
          P; Class D - 12/17 : Hobart
 45  Curran, Alex                  11 Williamson           42.40h      42.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-10:Hobart
 46  DiSalvo, Matt                 12 Oakfield-Alabama     42.50h      42.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-9:UR
 46  Perkins, Andrew               11 Oakfield-Alabama     42.50h      42.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 48  VanderBrook, Shawn             9 Marion                42.75      42.75 
          P; Class D - 12-28 : Hobart
 49  Gonzalez, Christian            8 East Roch            42.70h      42.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21-06:Hobart
 49  Grzybek, Alex                 12 Williamson           42.70h      42.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-10:Hobart
 51  Lewis, Tyler                  11 Marion               42.80h      43.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14 : Hobart
 51  Skerrett, Terrance             9 Williamson           42.80h      43.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 53  DeMuth, Ben                   12 Dansville             43.11      43.11 
          P; Class D - 12/17 : Hobart
 54  Dieterle, Cody                 9 Oakfield-Alabama      43.12      43.12 
          P; Class D - 2-3:NYChiro
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      1:36.24  A
      1:43.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Brian                 11 Williamson          1:25.18    1:25.18 
          A; Class D - 2-4:RIT
  2  Brummert, Shaun               11 Oakfield-Alabama    1:27.23    1:27.23 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Callan, Mark                  11 Bishop Kearney      1:29.90    1:29.90 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  4  Ganskop, Josh                 12 Williamson         1:29.80h    1:30.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
  5  Guarino, Nick                 11 Byron-Bergen        1:30.19    1:30.19 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  6  Oliveras, Ricky               12 Oakfield-Alabama    1:30.33    1:30.33 
          A; Class D - 12-28:Hobart
  7  Severson, Mike                12 Dansville           1:30.60    1:30.60 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  8  Phillips, Jacob               11 N Rose-Wolcott     1:30.40h    1:30.64 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21: Hob
  9  DeMarree, Jake                11 Williamson          1:30.95    1:30.95 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 10  Schwab, Jim                   12 Leroy               1:31.36    1:31.36 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 11  Robinson, Corey               11 Gr. Odyssey         1:31.70    1:31.70 
          A; Class D - 12-28:HWS
 12  Guarino, Josh                 11 Byron-Bergen       1:32.20h    1:32.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/14: Hobart
 13  DiSalvo, Matt                 12 Oakfield-Alabama    1:32.70    1:32.70 
          A; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 14  DeMuth, Ben                   12 Dansville          1:32.60h    1:32.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/14 : Hobart
 15  Hussey, Matt                  11 Marion             1:33.50h    1:33.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14 : Hobart
 16  Dunbar, Devonne               11 Freddie Thom        1:33.94    1:33.94 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 17  Conner, Devin                 11 N Rose-Wolcott      1:33.98    1:33.98 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 18  Fitch, Steve                  11 Oakfield-Alabama    1:34.04    1:34.04 
          A; Class D - 12-28:Hobart
 19  Murray, Tyler                 10 Leroy               1:34.30    1:34.30 
          A; Class D - 1/14 :hobart
 20  Grzybek, Alex                 12 Williamson         1:34.20h    1:34.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 21  Craft, Greg                   11 Marion             1:34.60h    1:34.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14 : Hobart
 22  Rohrback, Eric                11 Marcus Whitman      1:35.42    1:35.42 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 23  Cotton, Colby                 11 Can-Greenwood       1:36.06    1:36.06 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 24  Sullivan, Jake                11 Leroy              1:36.20h    1:36.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/21 :hobart
 24  Walters, Mike                 11 Romulus            1:36.20h    1:36.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/21: HWS
 26  Lewis, Tyler                  11 Marion              1:36.77    1:36.77 
          P; Class D - 12-17 : Hobart
 26  Ginther, Shaydon              10 Williamson          1:36.77    1:36.77 
          P; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
 28  O'Halloran, Pat               11 Leroy               1:37.19    1:37.19 
          P; Class D - 12/28 :hobart
 29  Bloss, Martin                 10 Williamson          1:37.32    1:37.32 
          P; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
 30  Gotham, Andrew                10 Honeoye            1:37.40h    1:37.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/21 Hobart
 31  Dixson, Adam                  10 Oakfield-Alabama   1:37.50h    1:37.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 32  Buckner, Tim                  11 East Roch          1:38.30h    1:38.54 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14-06:Hobart
 33  Katz, Joe                     10 Gr. Odyssey        1:38.90h    1:39.14 
          ConvP; Class D - 01-21:HWS
 34  Curran, Alex                  11 Williamson          1:40.13    1:40.13 
          P; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
 35  Soper, Wesley                 10 N Rose-Wolcott      1:40.44    1:40.44 
          P; Class D - 12-28:Hob
 36  Knopp, Dan                    11 East Roch          1:41.40h    1:41.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14-06:Hobart
 37  Waterman, James               10 Leroy              1:41.60h    1:41.84 
          ConvP; Class D - 12/17 :hobart
 38  Phillips, Joseph              11 Bishop Kearney     1:41.80h    1:42.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 : HWS
 39  Borgus, Jeff                  11 Leroy              1:42.70h    1:42.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/14 :hobart
 40  Garrod, Ryan                  10 Williamson         1:42.80h    1:43.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      2:58.24  A
      3:08.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Brian                 11 Williamson          2:37.28    2:37.28 
          A; Class D - 2-4:RIT
  2  Guarino, Nick                 11 Byron-Bergen        2:43.15    2:43.15 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Fitch, Steve                  11 Oakfield-Alabama   2:43.50h    2:43.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
  4  Robinson, Corey               11 Gr. Odyssey        2:44.50h    2:44.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 01-21:HWS
  5  Guarino, Josh                 11 Byron-Bergen        2:46.42    2:46.42 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  6  Doran, Sean                   10 Williamson          2:48.06    2:48.06 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  7  Wheeler, Paul                 11 N Rose-Wolcott      2:48.39    2:48.39 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  8  DeMuth, Ben                   12 Dansville           2:49.47    2:49.47 
          A; Class D - 2/4 : RIT
  9  Murray, Tyler                 10 Leroy               2:50.04    2:50.04 
          A; Class D - 2-25
 10  Brummert, Shaun               11 Oakfield-Alabama   2:50.90h    2:51.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 11  Hussey, Matt                  11 Marion             2:52.50h    2:52.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-2 : UR
 12  DiSalvo, Matt                 12 Oakfield-Alabama    2:52.96    2:52.96 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 13  DeMarree, Jake                11 Williamson         2:56.00h    2:56.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 14  Callan, Mark                  11 Bishop Kearney     2:57.00h    2:57.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-9 : RIT
 15  Craft, Greg                   11 Marion             2:57.60h    2:57.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 2-4 : UR
 16  Lewis, Tyler                  11 Marion              2:58.25    2:58.25 
          P; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart
 17  Sullivan, Jake                11 Leroy              2:59.80h    3:00.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/14 :hobart
 18  Clark, Patrick                10 Marcus Whitman      3:00.51    3:00.51 
          P; Class D - 1-28 : HOBART
 19  Buckner, Tim                  11 East Roch           3:00.76    3:00.76 
          P; Class D - 1-28-06:Hobart
 20  Pellittiere, Mike             10 Honeoye            3:01.60h    3:01.84 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 Hobart
 21  Hine, Stephen                 10 Dansville           3:02.30    3:02.30 
          P; Class D - 12/28 : Hobart
 22  Pietrocarlo, Ryan             11 Bishop Kearney     3:03.00h    3:03.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 : HWS
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      5:00.24  A
      5:12.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Corey               11 Gr. Odyssey         4:34.26    4:34.26 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  Henchen, Bobby                12 Geneseo            4:35.60h    4:35.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-28: Cornell
  3  Miller, Brian                 11 Williamson         4:36.00h    4:36.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
  4  Hussey, Matt                  11 Marion              4:45.88    4:45.88 
          A; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart
  5  Guarino, Nick                 11 Byron-Bergen       4:46.60h    4:46.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/27: UR
  6  Brummert, Shaun               11 Oakfield-Alabama   4:46.90h    4:47.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-27:UR
  7  Pecoraro, Steve               12 East Roch           4:49.24    4:49.24 
          A; Class D - 12-17: Hobart
  8  Hine, Stephen                 10 Dansville           4:50.81    4:50.81 
          A; Class D - 2/4 : RIT
  9  Doran, Sean                   10 Williamson          4:52.35    4:52.35 
          A; Class D - 2-25
 10  Oliveras, Ricky               12 Oakfield-Alabama    4:53.45    4:53.45 
          A; Class D - 12-28:Hobart
 11  Guarino, Josh                 11 Byron-Bergen       4:55.60h    4:55.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 12/17: Hobart
 12  Murray, Tyler                 10 Leroy              4:56.20h    4:56.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 12/17 :hobart
 13  Kruly, Zach                   12 Marcus Whitman      4:57.33    4:57.33 
          A; Class D - 1-28 : HOBART
 14  Gotham, Andrew                10 Honeoye             4:57.60    4:57.60 
          A; Class D - 2-25
 15  Dixson, Adam                  10 Oakfield-Alabama   4:59.50h    4:59.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 16  Sullivan, Jake                11 Leroy               5:01.10    5:01.10 
          P; Class D - 1/27 : UR
 17  DiSalvo, Matt                 12 Oakfield-Alabama    5:01.40    5:01.40 
          P; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 18  Knopp, Dan                    11 East Roch          5:03.60h    5:03.84 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-2:U.R.
 19  Hilyer, Patrick               11 Lyons              5:07.50h    5:07.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14: Hobart
 20  DeMarree, Jake                11 Williamson         5:08.40h    5:08.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-3:Hobart
 21  Lewis, Tyler                  11 Marion              5:11.33    5:11.33 
          P; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart
 22  Durham, Josh                  11 Oakfield-Alabama   5:11.70h    5:11.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 23  Pietrocarlo, Ryan             11 Bishop Kearney      5:12.00    5:12.00 
          P; Class D - 12-17 : HWS
 
Event 9  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     11:00.24  A
     11:25.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Corey               11 Gr. Odyssey        9:41.30h    9:41.54 
          ConvA; Class D - 01-14:HWS
  2  Henchen, Bobby                12 Geneseo             9:45.55    9:45.55 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  3  DiSalvo, Matt                 12 Oakfield-Alabama  10:17.00h   10:17.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-9:UR
  4  Hine, Stephen                 10 Dansville          10:18.57   10:18.57 
          A; Class D - 2/4 : RIT
  5  Hussey, Matt                  11 Marion            10:25.70h   10:25.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
  6  Oliveras, Ricky               12 Oakfield-Alabama  10:39.00h   10:39.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
  7  Kruly, Zach                   12 Marcus Whitman     10:41.59   10:41.59 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  8  Hoag, Cheyne                  11 Dansville         10:42.20h   10:42.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 12/9  :  RIT
  9  Pecoraro, Steve               12 East Roch         10:45.10h   10:45.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-10:Hobart
 10  Sullivan, Jake                11 Leroy             10:45.40h   10:45.64 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-11 : UR
 11  Dixson, Adam                  10 Oakfield-Alabama   10:52.40   10:52.40 
          A; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 12  Hilyer, Patrick               11 Lyons              10:55.34   10:55.34 
          A; Class D - 12-28: Hobart
 13  Murray, Tyler                 10 Leroy             10:58.30h   10:58.54 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-11 : UR
 14  Durham, Josh                  11 Oakfield-Alabama   11:01.16   11:01.16 
          P; Class D - 2-4:RIT
 15  Guarino, Josh                 11 Byron-Bergen      11:06.00h   11:06.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-9: UR
 16  Allen, Lukas                   9 Williamson         11:11.23   11:11.23 
          P; Class D - 12-28:Hobart
 17  Gotham, Andrew                10 Honeoye           11:25.00h   11:25.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 12/9 RIT
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
      2:20.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Williamson                                           1:38.25    1:38.25 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  2  Oakfield-Alabama                                     1:41.43    1:41.43 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Leroy                                                1:41.78    1:41.78 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  4  Byron-Bergen                                         1:42.24    1:42.24 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  5  Honeoye                                             1:44.00h    1:44.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 12/9 RIT
  6  Marion                                               1:45.04    1:45.04 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  7  Bishop Kearney                                       1:45.06    1:45.06 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  8  Marcus Whitman                                       1:45.21    1:45.21 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  9  Canisteo-Greenwood                                   1:45.29    1:45.29 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 10  East Rochester                                       1:45.59    1:45.59 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 11  Dansville                                            1:50.88    1:50.88 
          A; Class D - 12/17 : Hobart
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
      5:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Oakfield-Alabama                                     3:37.06    3:37.06 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  2  Byron-Bergen                                        3:40.70h    3:40.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/21: Hobart
  3  Williamson                                           3:42.19    3:42.19 
          A; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
  4  North Rose-Wolcott                                   3:48.25    3:48.25 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  5  Marion                                               3:48.49    3:48.49 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  6  Dansville                                           3:52.20h    3:52.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/14 : Hobart
  7  Leroy                                               3:55.40h    3:55.64 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-3 :hobart
  8  Marcus Whitman                                      4:00.50h    4:00.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14 : HOBART
  9  Bishop Kearney                                      4:04.50h    4:04.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 01-21 : HWS
 10  East Rochester                                      4:08.70h    4:08.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21-06:Hobart
 11  Canisteo-Greenwood                                   4:12.41    4:12.41 
          A; Class D - 12-17:  Hobart
 12  Honeoye                                              4:20.78    4:20.78 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 13  Greece Odyssey                                       4:25.42    4:25.42 
          A; Class D - 12-17:HWS
 14  Romulus                                             4:28.10h    4:28.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/21:HWS
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     13:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Oakfield-Alabama                                     8:32.16    8:32.16 
          A; Class D - 2-4:RIT
  2  Williamson                                          8:47.30h    8:47.54 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
  3  Leroy                                                8:53.12    8:53.12 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  4  Marion                                               9:07.88    9:07.88 
          A; Class D - 1-7 : RIT
  5  Dansville                                           9:10.50h    9:10.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 12/9  :  RIT
  6  Byron-Bergen                                        9:26.80h    9:27.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/27: UR
  7  North Rose-Wolcott                                  9:31.70h    9:31.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-10:Hob
  8  Honeoye                                              9:46.12    9:46.12 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  9  East Rochester                                      9:49.20h    9:49.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21-06:Hobart
 10  Greece Odyssey                                      9:56.60h    9:56.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 01-21:HWS
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Class D
===============================================================================
      5-08.00  A
      5-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Nicholas              11 Mynderse            6-02.00    6-02.00 
          A; Class D - 2-4: UR
  2  Reisinger, Steve              12 Honeoye             5-08.00    5-08.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  Speed, Dakota                 11 Byron-Bergen        5-08.00    5-08.00 
          A; Class D - 12-9 Uof R
  4  Kimberlin, Kenny              12 Marcus Whitman      5-06.00    5-06.00 
          P; Class D - 1-21 : HOBART
  4  Frew, Mike                    12 Leroy               5-06.00    5-06.00 
          P; Class D - 2/4 : UR
  6  Washburn, Dan                 11 Leroy               5-04.00    5-04.00 
          P; Class D - 12-11 : UR
  6  Cooley, Brandon               12 Leroy               5-04.00    5-04.00 
          P; Class D - 12-3 :hobart
  8  Holley, Mark                  10 Byron-Bergen        5-03.00    5-03.00 
          P; Class D - 1/27:  UR
  8  Doward, Tyrone                 9 Leroy               5-03.00    5-03.00 
          P; Class D - 12/28 : Hobart
 10  Bradley, Jim                   9 Dansville           5-02.00    5-02.00 
          P; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
 10  Skerrett, Terrance             9 Williamson          5-02.00    5-02.00 
          P; Class D - 12-3:Hobart
 10  McCarthy, Justin              10 East Roch           5-02.00    5-02.00 
          P; Class D - 1-28-06: Hoabrt
 13  Crumb, John                   10 East Roch           5-00.00    5-00.00 
          P; Class D - 1-28-06:Hobart
 13  Poole, Zack                   12 Williamson          5-00.00    5-00.00 
          P; Class D - 1-7:RIT
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Class D
===============================================================================
      9-06.00  A
      7-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Meiney, Nick                  12 Byron-Bergen       12-00.00   12-00.00 
          A; Class D - 1/27:  UR
  2  Oliveras, Ricky               12 Oakfield-Alabama   11-00.00   11-00.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Curran, Alex                  11 Williamson         10-00.00   10-00.00 
          A; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
  4  Borgus, Jeff                  11 Leroy               9-06.00    9-06.00 
          A; Class D - 1/7 : RIT
  5  Lewis, Steve                  11 Marion              9-00.00    9-00.00 
          P; Class D - 2-11
  6  Schwab, Joe                    9 Leroy               8-06.00    8-06.00 
          P; Class D - 2/4 : UR
  6  Schwab, Jim                   12 Leroy               8-06.00    8-06.00 
          P; Class D - 12-3 :hobart
  8  Rider, Danny                  11 Leroy               8-00.00    8-00.00 
          P; Class D - 12-11 : UR
  9  Hoag, Cheyne                  11 Dansville           7-06.00    7-06.00 
          P; Class D - 12/17 : Hobart
  9  Miller, Andrew                10 Lyons               7-06.00    7-06.00 
          P; Class D - 12-17: Hobart
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     18-00.00  A
     15-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Mark                 12 Leroy              20-04.50   20-04.50 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  Brummert, Brandon             12 Oakfield-Alabama   19-09.25   19-09.25 
          A; Class D - 2-4:RIT
  3  VanderBrook, Shawn             9 Marion             19-07.00   19-07.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  4  Holt, Louis                   11 Bishop Kearney     19-05.50   19-05.50 
          A; Class D - 01-07 : RIT
  5  Manley, Tyler                 12 Dansville          18-10.50   18-10.50 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  6  Kruly, Zach                   12 Marcus Whitman     18-04.00   18-04.00 
          A; Class D - 1-14 : HOBART
  7  Poole, Zack                   12 Williamson         17-10.75   17-10.75 
          P; Class D - 2-4:RIT
  8  Cooley, Brandon               12 Leroy              17-10.25   17-10.25 
          P; Class D - 12/28 :hobart
  9  Reynolds, Ryan                12 Lyons              17-09.00   17-09.00 
          P; Class D - 12-28: Hobart
 10  Steensma, Aaron               10 Marion             17-08.25   17-08.25 
          P; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
 11  Grzybek, Alex                 12 Williamson         17-06.25   17-06.25 
          P; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 12  Hallberg, Fredrik             12 Williamson         17-04.50   17-04.50 
          P; Class D - 1-7:RIT
 13  Ganskop, Josh                 12 Williamson         17-04.25   17-04.25 
          P; Class D - 1-7:RIT
 14  Frew, Mike                    12 Leroy              17-04.00   17-04.00 
          P; Class D - 1/14 :hobart
 15  Krocke, Jake                  10 Marion             17-03.50   17-03.50 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 16  Murty, Shawn                  11 Bishop Kearney     16-09.50   16-09.50 
          P; Class D - 12-9 : RIT
 17  Risewick, Josh                10 Leroy              16-09.00   16-09.00 
          P; Class D - 2/4 : UR
 17  Reisinger, Steve              12 Honeoye            16-09.00   16-09.00 
          P; Class D - 12/28 Hobart
 19  Walters, Mike                 11 Romulus            16-08.75   16-08.75 
          P; Class D - 01/21: HWS
 20  Washburn, Dan                 11 Leroy              16-00.25   16-00.25 
          P; Class D - 12/28 :hobart
 21  Perkins, Andrew               11 Oakfield-Alabama   15-09.25   15-09.25 
          P; Class D - 1-7:RIT
 22  Bailey, Cody                  11 Can-Greenwood      15-09.00   15-09.00 
          P; Class D - 12-28:  Hobart
 22  Bradley, Jim                   9 Dansville          15-09.00   15-09.00 
          P; Class D - 1/7  :  RIT
 24  Morris, Nate                  10 Marion             15-08.00   15-08.00 
          P; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     38-00.00  A
     34-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Severson, Mike                12 Dansville          39-07.00   39-07.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  VanderBrook, Shawn             9 Marion             38-09.25   38-09.25 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  O'Halloran, Pat               11 Leroy              37-09.50   37-09.50 
          P; Class D - 1/7 : RIT
  4  Manley, Tyler                 12 Dansville          37-08.00   37-08.00 
          P; Class D - 1/7  :  RIT
  4  Brummert, Brandon             12 Oakfield-Alabama   37-08.00   37-08.00 
          P; Class D - 12-9:UR
  6  Poole, Zack                   12 Williamson         37-06.50   37-06.50 
          P; Class D - 2-11
  7  Curran, Alex                  11 Williamson         37-01.25   37-01.25 
          P; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
  8  Callan, Mark                  11 Bishop Kearney     37-01.00   37-01.00 
          P; Class D - 12-9 : RIT
  8  Ganskop, Josh                 12 Williamson         37-01.00   37-01.00 
          P; Class D - 12-3:Hobart
 10  Smith, Billy                   9 Honeoye            36-09.00   36-09.00 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 11  Morris, Nate                  10 Marion             36-03.50   36-03.50 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 12  Risewick, Josh                10 Leroy              35-09.00   35-09.00 
          P; Class D - 1/7 : RIT
 13  Brion, Eric                   12 Oakfield-Alabama   34-08.50   34-08.50 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 14  Burnett, Ryan                 11 Marcus Whitman     34-05.25   34-05.25 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 15  Bennett, Shawn                12 Clyde-Savannah     34-03.00   34-03.00 
          P; Class D - 12-10:Hob
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put Class D
===============================================================================
     37-00.00  A
     34-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Gosch, Dave                   12 Clyde-Savannah     46-04.25   46-04.25 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  Turner, Andy                  12 Can-Greenwood      44-04.50   44-04.50 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  3  Brown, Jeff                   12 Red Jacket         43-09.25   43-09.25 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  4  Johnston, Josh                12 Clyde-Savannah     43-07.00   43-07.00 
          A; Class D - 12-3:Hob
  5  Gawne, Adam                   12 Lyndonville        41-07.00   41-07.00 
          A; Class D - 1-27 : U of R
  6  Jones, Kevin                  11 Williamson         40-10.00   40-10.00 
          A; Class D - 12-10:Hobart
  7  D'Angelo, Joey                12 Oakfield-Alabama   40-01.75   40-01.75 
          A; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
  8  Perez-Bornheimer, Jon         12 N Rose-Wolcott     40-01.00   40-01.00 
          A; Class D - 1-14: Hob
  9  Bennett, Mark                 12 Leroy              38-07.25   38-07.25 
          A; Class D - 1-7 : RIT
 10  DerCola, Mark                 12 Clyde-Savannah     38-03.00   38-03.00 
          A; Class D - 1-21:Hob
 11  McCarthy, Justin              10 East Roch          37-11.50   37-11.50 
          A; Class D - 1-28-06:Hobart
 12  McCarthy, Josh                12 East Roch          37-06.00   37-06.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 13  Clarke, Ryan                  11 Leroy              37-03.25   37-03.25 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 13  Tesch, Derek                  12 Leroy              37-03.25   37-03.25 
          A; Class D - 1/14 :hobart
 15  Dineen, Dan                   12 Can-Greenwood      37-01.50   37-01.50 
          A; Class D - 12-9 :  UR
 16  Fox, Brandon                  11 East Roch          36-11.50   36-11.50 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 17  Karlsen, Ben                  11 Romulus            36-09.50   36-09.50 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 18  Ingerick, Travis              11 Honeoye            36-09.00   36-09.00 
          P; Class D - 12/28 Hobart
 19  Steensma, Aaron               10 Marion             36-08.00   36-08.00 
          P; Class D - 12-28 : Hobart
 20  Williams, Chris                9 Oakfield-Alabama   36-04.00   36-04.00 
          P; Class D - 1-27:UR
 21  Butler, Craig                 11 Marion             35-05.00   35-05.00 
          P; Class D - 12-17 : Hobart
 22  Lang, Josh                    12 Leroy              35-03.50   35-03.50 
          P; Class D - 12-3 :hobart
 23  Hendershott, Dave             10 Oakfield-Alabama   35-00.00   35-00.00 
          P; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 24  Duke, Ryan                    10 Marion             34-05.50   34-05.50 
          P; Class D - 1-7 : RIT