Licensed to Webster High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2006 02:29 PM
RWTL Leaders-2005-06 - TOP 16 - 12/2/2005 to 2/25/2006
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 45 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Boggan, Megan 12 Canandaigua 6.20h 6.44 B - 2/4 : U OF R
1 DeLany, Simone 11 Can-Greenwood 6.20h 6.44 D - 12-9 : UR
1 Lee, Dyyoung 12 Canandaigua 6.20h 6.44 B - 2/4 : HOBART
1 Dunham, Jazmine 9 Arcadia 6.20h 6.44 B - 12-9:UR
1 McGee, Najia 12 Edison 6.20h 6.44 A - 12-2-05 U of R
6 Session, Ajah 9 Arcadia 6.30h 6.54 B - 1-27:UR
6 Council, Charnel 10 Wilson 6.30h 6.54 C - 2-6: UR
6 Bush, Kelly 11 Aquinas 6.30h 6.54 C - 12-9 U of R
9 Adams, Jen 10 Batavia 6.62 6.62 C - 1-28 : UR
10 Carter, Deirdre 10 Sutherland 6.40h 6.64 B - 1/27/06:NY Ch.
10 Francis, Fay 12 Rush-Henrietta 6.40h 6.64 A - 1-27-06nychiro
10 Hall, Nichole 8 Churchville 6.40h 6.64 A - 1/27 U of R
13 Dodd, Brittany 11 Webster Thom 6.50h 6.74 B - 12-3 : UR
13 Greggs, NaTasha 9 Wilson 6.50h 6.74 C - 12/9: U of R
13 Pryslak, Emily 10 Mercy 6.50h 6.74 C - 12-2: UR
13 Manns, Lorye 10 Arcadia 6.50h 6.74 B - 1-27:UR

Event 2 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 9 Franklin 7.43 7.43 B - 2-25
2 DeLany, Simone 11 Can-Greenwood 7.44 7.44 D - 2-25
3 McGee, Najia 12 Edison 7.48 7.48 A - 1-21-06 RIT
4 Maxwell, Neshay 11 Edison 7.53 7.53 A - 2-11
4 Gaskin, Brittany 11 East 7.53 7.53 A - 2-25
6 Arday, Abby 11 Schroeder 7.56 7.56 A - 2-11
7 Carter, Deirdre 10 Sutherland 7.63 7.63 B - 2-11
8 Manns, Lauren 10 Arcadia 7.40h 7.64 B - 1-14:HWS
8 Greggs, NaTasha 9 Wilson 7.40h 7.64 C - 1/21: Hobart
10 Scorse, Melissa 11 Mendon 7.66 7.66 B - 2-4: RIT
11 Miller, Ariene 11 Franklin 7.68 7.68 B - 2-25
12 Pryslak, Emily 10 Mercy 7.69 7.69 C - 1-21:hobart
13 Joseph, Marikka 9 Hilton 7.73 7.73 A - 1-21 : RIT
14 Kesel, Maggie 10 Livonia 7.74 7.74 C - 12/17 Hobart
14 Council, Charnel 10 Wilson 7.50h 7.74 C - 1/21: Hobart
14 Dunham, Jazmine 9 Arcadia 7.50h 7.74 B - 1-14:HWS

Event 3 Girls 40 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Maxwell, Neshay 11 Edison 6.30h 6.54 A - 12-2-05 U of R
2 Boyle, Kerri 12 Oakfield-Alabama 6.70h 6.94 D - 12-9:UR
2 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 6.70h 6.94 C - 12-9 U of R
4 Joseph, Marikka 9 Hilton 6.80h 7.04 A - 1-27 : UR
4 Montgomery, Shirley 9 Gates-Chili 6.80h 7.04 A - 1-27 : UR
4 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 Gates-Chili 6.80h 7.04 A - 1-27 : UR
4 Carter, Deirdre 10 Sutherland 6.80h 7.04 B - 1/27/06:NY Ch.
4 Richter, Gesine 12 Honeoye 6.80h 7.04 D - 1-27 NY Chiro
4 O'Donnell, Carolyn 10 Batavia 6.80h 7.04 C - 1-28 : UR
10 Dodd, Brittany 11 Webster Thom 6.90h 7.14 B - 12-3 : UR
10 Greggs, NaTasha 9 Wilson 6.90h 7.14 C - 1/27: U of R
10 Patrizi, Deanna 12 Batavia 6.90h 7.14 C - 1-28 : UR
13 Gaston, Esmeralda 11 Edison 7.00h 7.24 A - 12-2-05 U of R
14 Saini, Isha 11 Sutherland 7.10h 7.34 B - 1/27/06:NY Ch.
14 Jordan, Lane 10 Batavia 7.10h 7.34 C - 12-2 : UR
16 Wistner, Ashley 9 Canandaigua 7.20h 7.44 B - 2/4 : U OF R

Event 4 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Maxwell, Neshay 11 Edison 8.50h 8.74 A - 12-9-05 RIT
2 Brett, Kate 11 Schroeder 8.83 8.83 A - 2-25
3 Boyle, Kerri 12 Oakfield-Alabama 9.00 9.00 D - 2-25
4 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 9.06 9.06 C - 2-11
5 Dodd, Brittany 11 Webster Thom 9.14 9.14 B - 2-11
6 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 11 Penfield 9.16 9.16 A - 1-28: Hobart
7 Richter, Gesine 12 Honeoye 9.19 9.19 D - 2-11
8 Patrizi, Deanna 12 Batavia 9.28 9.28 C - 2-25
9 Gaston, Esmeralda 11 Edison 9.39 9.39 A - 12/28/05hobart
10 Montgomery, Shirley 9 Gates-Chili 9.42 9.42 A - 2-4 : RIT
11 Carter, Deirdre 10 Sutherland 9.44 9.44 B - 2-25
11 O'Hara, Kristen 12 Webster Thom 9.20h 9.44 B - 12-9 : RIT
13 Mitchell, Julia 12 Sutherland 9.47 9.47 B - 2/4/06:RIT
14 Joseph, Marikka 9 Hilton 9.51 9.51 A - 1-21 : RIT
15 O'Donnell, Carolyn 10 Batavia 9.30h 9.54 C - 12-10 : Hobart
16 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 Gates-Chili 9.55 9.55 A - 2-4 : RIT

Event 5 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 9 Franklin 42.19 42.19 B - 2-25
2 Arday, Abby 11 Schroeder 42.76 42.76 A - 2-25
3 Gaskin, Brittany 11 East 42.78 42.78 A - 2-11
4 Sawnor, Mindy 9 Athena 42.84 42.84 A - 2-11
5 Wright, Hana 12 Canandaigua 43.24 43.24 B - 2-25
6 Pryslak, Emily 10 Mercy 43.41 43.41 C - 2-11
7 Darron, Jenna 11 Wayne 43.49 43.49 C - 2-11
8 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 43.51 43.51 D - 2-11
9 Brett, Kate 11 Schroeder 43.58 43.58 A - 1-21 : Hobart
10 Gaston, Esmeralda 11 Edison 43.61 43.61 A - 2-11
11 Paffendorf, Lauren 12 Schroeder 43.77 43.77 A - 12-28 : Hobart
12 Gaskin, Sharisse 9 East 43.90 43.90 A - 2-11
12 Francis, Fay 12 Rush-Henrietta 43.90 43.90 A - 1-21-06RIT
14 Greggs, NaTasha 9 Wilson 43.91 43.91 C - 2-11
15 Caufield, Shannon 10 Mercy 44.01 44.01 C - 2-11
16 Kittelberger, Allison 12 Schroeder 43.80h 44.04 A - 1-14 : Hobart

Event 6 Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sauter, Jeannie 9 Canandaigua 1:38.79 1:38.79 B - 2-11
2 Varble, Nicole 12 Rush-Henrietta 1:39.33 1:39.33 A - 2-11
3 Steenburgh, Megan 12 Fairport 1:39.39 1:39.39 A - 2-25
4 Sawnor, Mindy 9 Athena 1:39.47 1:39.47 A - 2-25
5 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 1:40.36 1:40.36 D - 2-11
6 Roessell, Rosie 9 Fairport 1:40.39 1:40.39 A - 2-25
7 Eberhardt, Erika 12 Mercy 1:41.02 1:41.02 C - 2-11
8 Sawyer, Allison 11 Hilton 1:41.51 1:41.51 A - 2-11
9 Crean, Danielle 10 Victor 1:41.74 1:41.74 B - 2-25
10 Phillips, Lauren 12 Batavia 1:41.96 1:41.96 C - 2-11
11 Woodarek, Marla 11 Penfield 1:42.31 1:42.31 A - 2-11
12 Paffendorf, Lauren 12 Schroeder 1:42.88 1:42.88 A - 1-21 : Hobart
13 Kelly, Bridget 12 Dansville 1:43.39 1:43.39 D - 2-11
14 Law, Kim 11 Newark 1:43.57 1:43.57 C - 2-25
15 Wassink, Melissa 10 Gates-Chili 1:43.75 1:43.75 A - 2-11
16 Bauer, Jenna 11 Spencerport 1:44.00h 1:44.24 B - 1-27 : UR

Event 7 Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Zaffuto, Kendra 10 Mercy 3:01.44 3:01.44 C - 2-11
2 Sawyer, Allison 11 Hilton 3:01.48 3:01.48 A - 1-21 : RIT
3 Cufari, Kate 10 Sutherland 3:03.09 3:03.09 B - 1/21/06:RIT
4 Wooten, Jessie 12 Rush-Henrietta 3:05.11 3:05.11 A - 1-21-06RIT
5 Herman, Shelby 10 Hilton 3:05.21 3:05.21 A - 2-11
6 DiMarino, Cassie 10 Rush-Henrietta 3:06.60 3:06.60 A - 1-21-06RIT
7 Wassink, Melissa 10 Gates-Chili 3:06.99 3:06.99 A - 2-25
8 Sanders, Amber 11 Batavia 3:07.23 3:07.23 C - 2-25
9 Sawnor, Mindy 9 Athena 3:07.70 3:07.70 A - 1-21 RIT
10 Varble, Nicole 12 Rush-Henrietta 3:07.74 3:07.74 A - 12-17hobart
11 Phillips, Lauren 12 Batavia 3:09.70 3:09.70 C - 2-11
12 Law, Kim 11 Newark 3:09.70h 3:09.94 C - 1-21:Hobart
13 Sauter, Jeannie 9 Canandaigua 3:10.46 3:10.46 B - 1/28 : HOBART
14 Weidman, Jillian 9 Penfield 3:11.08 3:11.08 A - 2-11
15 Jarvela, Angela 8 Batavia 3:11.00h 3:11.24 C - 1-28 : UR
16 Leo, Alexa 12 Lyons 3:11.10h 3:11.34 D - 1-21: Hobart

Event 8 Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 11 Hilton 4:47.67 4:47.67 A - 2-25
2 Cufari, Kate 10 Sutherland 4:50.20h 4:50.44 B - 1/14:Hobart
3 Sauter, Jeannie 9 Canandaigua 4:53.90h 4:54.14 B - 1/14 : HOBART
4 Law, Kim 11 Newark 4:57.08 4:57.08 C - 2-25
5 Herman, Shelby 10 Hilton 4:57.76 4:57.76 A - 2-11
6 Lanning, Julie 10 Victor 4:58.00 4:58.00 B - 2-25
7 Schultz, Caroline 11 Hilton 5:00.41 5:00.41 A - 12-28 : Hobart
8 Sanders, Amber 11 Batavia 5:01.72 5:01.72 C - 1-28 : UR
9 Jones, Ashley 10 Hilton 5:02.42 5:02.42 A - 1-27 : UR
10 Zaffuto, Kendra 10 Mercy 5:03.10 5:03.10 C - 2-11
11 Leo, Alexa 12 Lyons 5:03.96 5:03.96 D - 1-28: Hobart
12 DeSeyn, Amy 12 Victor 5:04.46 5:04.46 B - 12-17:Hobart
13 Jarvela, Angela 8 Batavia 5:06.14 5:06.14 C - 2-25
14 Hartmann, Brittany 12 Penfield 5:06.34 5:06.34 A - 2-11
15 Bower, Katie 12 Mendon 5:06.49 5:06.49 B - 2-11
16 Varble, Nicole 12 Rush-Henrietta 5:07.20h 5:07.44 A - 1-14-06hobart

Event 9 Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 11 Hilton 10:29.90h 10:30.14 A - 1-14 : Hobart
2 Herman, Shelby 10 Hilton 10:32.92 10:32.92 A - 1-21 : RIT
3 Sauter, Jeannie 9 Canandaigua 10:32.90h 10:33.14 B - 1/21 : RIT
4 Bower, Katie 12 Mendon 10:40.84 10:40.84 B - 2-25
5 Rodenhouse, Emily 11 Pal-Mac 10:41.94 10:41.94 C - 1-28 : Hobart
6 Jones, Ashley 10 Hilton 10:45.23 10:45.23 A - 1-21 : RIT
7 Schultz, Caroline 11 Hilton 10:47.06 10:47.06 A - 12-17 : Hobart
8 Sanders, Amber 11 Batavia 10:59.91 10:59.91 C - 2-4 : RIT
9 Jarvela, Angela 8 Batavia 11:01.70h 11:01.94 C - 1-21 : Hobart
10 Conway, Lindsay 12 E-Irondequoit 11:06.58 11:06.58 B - 2-11
11 Deming, Brianna 8 Webster Thom 11:11.13 11:11.13 B - 2-25
12 Cass, Julie 10 Fairport 11:16.85 11:16.85 A - 2-11
13 Robinson, Jodi 8 Rush-Henrietta 11:18.64 11:18.64 A - 2-4-06RIT
14 Cocuzzi, Ashley 10 Schroeder 11:20.00h 11:20.24 A - 12-17 : Hobart
15 DeSeyn, Amy 12 Victor 11:20.91 11:20.91 B - 1-21: RIT
16 Seber, Janine 10 Victor 11:22.82 11:22.82 B - 2-4: RIT

Event 10 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 O'Keefe, Carly 11 Penfield 7:28.10 7:28.10 A - 2-4: RIT
2 Bauer, Rachel 12 Batavia 7:36.40h 7:36.64 C - 1-14 : Hobart
3 Melville, Miranda 11 Rush-Henrietta 7:39.10h 7:39.34 A - 1-14-06hobart
4 Conway, Chelsea 11 E-Irondequoit 7:46.57 7:46.57 B - 1/7 RIT
5 Patterson, Meg 11 Penfield 7:50.75 7:50.75 A - 2-25
6 Conway, Lindsay 12 E-Irondequoit 7:59.60h 7:59.84 B - 1/7 RIT
7 Lapham, Olivia 10 Penfield 8:01.07 8:01.07 A - 2-25
8 Castor, Rose 10 Dansville 8:05.48 8:05.48 D - 2/4 : RIT
9 Christopher, Emily 10 Penfield 8:06.34 8:06.34 A - 1-21: RIT
10 Hepler, Jessica 12 Williamson 8:09.02 8:09.02 D - 2-11
11 Adair, Kate 11 Mercy 8:13.34 8:13.34 C - 2-11
12 Wilcox, Sarah 11 Rush-Henrietta 8:21.90h 8:22.14 A - 1-27-06nychiro
13 Lenti, Anna 11 Aquinas 8:26.20h 8:26.44 C - 1-14 Hob
14 Sisson, Jelly 9 Pal-Mac 8:28.02 8:28.02 C - 2-25
15 Davis, Emily 10 Batavia 8:29.43 8:29.43 C - 2-11
16 Wilbur, Heather 8 Wayne 8:33.70h 8:33.94 C - 01-28 Hobart

Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 East 1:48.28 1:48.28 A - 2-11
2 Webster Schroeder 1:49.44 1:49.44 A - 1-7 : RIT
3 Edison Tech 1:49.78 1:49.78 A - 1/14/2006
4 Rush-Henrietta 1:50.60h 1:50.84 A - 1-14-06hobart
5 Wilson 1:51.90h 1:52.14 C - 1/14/06-Hobart
6 Batavia 1:52.60h 1:52.84 C - 1-14 : Hobart
7 Ben Franklin 1:53.28 1:53.28 B - 2-11
8 Fairport 1:53.51 1:53.51 A - 2-11
9 Our Lady OF Mercy 1:53.30h 1:53.54 C - 1-14:hobart
10 Wayne 1:53.50h 1:53.74 C - 01-28 Hobart
11 Victor 1:54.80 1:54.80 B - 1-14:Hobart
12 Penfield 1:55.42 1:55.42 A - 2-11
13 Pittsford-Sutherland 1:55.30h 1:55.54 B - 1/14/06-Hob
14 Greece Arcadia 1:56.45 1:56.45 B - 2-11
15 Canandaigua 1:56.71 1:56.71 B - 12/28 : HOBART
16 Marcus Whitman 1:56.83 1:56.83 D - 2-11

Event 12 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Webster Schroeder 4:06.98 4:06.98 A - 12-17 : Hobart
2 Rush-Henrietta 4:07.41 4:07.41 A - 12-17hobart
3 Canandaigua 4:16.45 4:16.45 B - 2-11
4 Batavia 4:17.90h 4:18.14 C - 1-21 : Hobart
5 Penfield 4:21.40 4:21.40 A - 12-17: Hobart
6 Edison Tech 4:21.80h 4:22.04 A - 12-17-05Hobart
7 Victor 4:23.47 4:23.47 B - 2-11
8 Pittsford-Mendon 4:23.64 4:23.64 B - 2-11
9 Gates-Chili 4:25.21 4:25.21 A - 1-7 : Cornell
10 Fairport 4:25.77 4:25.77 A - 1:28:Hobart
11 Our Lady OF Mercy 4:25.86 4:25.86 C - 12-17: hobart
12 Wayland-Cohocton 4:26.19 4:26.19 C - 2-11
13 Aquinas Institute 4:27.84 4:27.84 C - 2-11
14 Pittsford-Sutherland 4:28.90h 4:29.14 B - 1/14/06-Hob
15 Dansville 4:29.20h 4:29.44 D - 1/14 : Hobart
15 Hilton 4:29.20h 4:29.44 A - 1-14 : Hobart

Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Entry Time Seed
===============================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 9:31.29 9:31.29 A - 2-18 NY Armory
2 Hilton 9:35.23 9:35.23 A - 2-4 : RIT
3 Penfield 9:46.90 9:46.90 A - 2-4: RIT
4 Victor 9:59.22 9:59.22 B - 2-4: RIT
5 Batavia 10:04.52 10:04.52 C - 12-28 : Hobart
6 Pittsford-Sutherland 10:14.30h 10:14.54 B - 1/7/06-RIT
7 Fairport 10:15.29 10:15.29 A - 1-7:RIT
8 Dansville 10:16.75 10:16.75 D - 2/4 : RIT
9 Gates-Chili 10:21.28 10:21.28 A - 2-4 : RIT
10 Our Lady OF Mercy 10:27.40h 10:27.64 C - 1-27:NYChiropractic
11 Lyons 10:30.37 10:30.37 D - 2-11
12 Newark 10:30.45 10:30.45 C - 12-28:Hobart
13 Spencerport 10:36.00h 10:36.24 B - 1-27 : UR
14 Canandaigua 10:42.44 10:42.44 B - 12/28 : HOBART
15 Pittsford-Mendon 10:43.90h 10:44.14 B - 2-4: RIT
16 Brockport 10:46.13 10:46.13 A - 01-07 : RIT

Event 14 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Boyle, Kerri 12 Oakfield-Alabama 5-04.00 D - 12-17:Hobart
2 Richter, Gesine 12 Honeoye 5-03.00 D - 1-21 Hobart
3 Lightfoote, Elyse 11 Marcus Whitman 5-02.00 D - 1-14 : HOBART
3 Lill, Katie 12 Schroeder 5-02.00 A - 12-28 : Hobart
3 Young, Aubrey 12 Pal-Mac 5-02.00 C - 1-21 : Hobart
6 Sutherland, Erin 12 Penfield 5-01.00 A - 2-11
7 Lalka, Samantha 12 Brighton 5-00.00 B - 1-14: Hobart
7 Pieper, Jen 12 Hilton 5-00.00 A - 2-11
7 Wheaton, Kellie 11 Livonia 5-00.00 C - 2-4: UR
7 Maloney, Laura 12 E-Irondequoit 5-00.00 B - 1/21 HOBART
11 Cammeyer, Kristin 11 Webster Thom 4-11.00 B - 12-17 : Hobart
12 Adair, Kate 11 Mercy 4-10.00 C - 1-07:RIT
12 Smith, Alyssa 10 Brighton 4-10.00 B - 12-3 : Hobart
12 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 4-10.00 C - 2-25
15 Tarbell, Tia 10 Victor 4-09.00 B - 12-28: Hobart
15 Stokes, Keisha 10 Penfield 4-09.00 A - 12-17: Hobart

Event 15 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Mark, Naomi 12 Dansville 10-06.00 D - 2-25
2 Hill, Sabrina 12 Brockport 9-09.00 A - 2-11
2 Lang, Krystal 11 Wayne 9-09.00 C - 01-14 Hobart
4 Testa, Leah 11 Gates-Chili 9-06.00 A - 2-4 : RIT
5 O'Neill, Christine 10 Fairport 8-06.00 A - 12-10:Hobart
5 Merzbach, Judy 11 Brighton 8-06.00 B - 2-11
7 Greenlee, Sara 10 Penfield 8-00.00 A - 12-10: Hobart
7 Hill, Leah 12 Way-Co 8-00.00 C - 12-10 Hobart
7 O'Donnell, Carolyn 10 Batavia 8-00.00 C - 1-7 : RIT
7 Day, Kelly 11 Batavia 8-00.00 C - 1-28 : UR
11 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield 7-06.00 A - 12-28: Hobart
11 Saini, Isha 11 Sutherland 7-06.00 B - 12/17:Hobart
11 Smith, Alyssa 10 Brighton 7-06.00 B - 12-17: Hobart
11 Mullen, Taryn 12 Byron-Bergen 7-06.00 D - 2-11
11 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 7-06.00 A - 1-14 : Hobart
11 Stokes, Keisha 10 Penfield 7-06.00 A - 1-14: Hobart

Event 16 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Francis, Fay 12 Rush-Henrietta 18-02.00 A - 2-11
2 Adams, Jen 10 Batavia 17-05.00 C - 2-11
3 Boyle, Kerri 12 Oakfield-Alabama 16-09.00 D - 2-11
4 Wright, Hana 12 Canandaigua 16-04.00 B - 2-11
5 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 15-11.00 D - 2-11
6 Miller, Rianna 12 Penfield 15-10.00 A - 2-11
7 Jones, Tenisha 12 Wilson 15-08.75 C - 2-11
8 Mitchell, Julia 12 Sutherland 15-07.00 B - 2/4/06:RIT
9 Godin, Brittany 10 Arcadia 15-06.50 B - 2-11
10 Salmon, Sannikay 12 Franklin 15-05.25 B - 2-11
11 Brock, Traequanda 12 Edison 15-05.00 A - 2-4-06RIT
12 Darron, Jenna 11 Wayne 15-04.50 C - 2-11
13 Lariviere, Brittany 10 Victor 15-04.25 B - 2-11
14 Sanders, Amber 11 Batavia 15-04.00 C - 2-11
15 Lee, Dyyoung 12 Canandaigua 15-03.25 B - 1/7 : RIT
16 Pipech, Scarlett 12 E-Irondequoit 15-03.00 B - 12/9 RIT

Event 17 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Flahn, Edvanna 12 Rush-Henrietta 43-03.00 A - 2-25
2 Francis, Fay 12 Rush-Henrietta 36-07.00 A - 2-11
3 Maxwell, Neshay 11 Edison 35-11.00 A - 12-2-05U of R
4 Jones, Tenisha 12 Wilson 34-07.50 C - 2-25
5 Adams, Jen 10 Batavia 34-06.00 C - 2-11
6 Brock, Traequanda 12 Edison 33-09.50 A - 2-25
7 Pieper, Jen 12 Hilton 33-08.75 A - 2-25
8 Banahene, Francisca 10 Brighton 33-04.25 B - 2-11
9 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 Gates-Chili 32-00.50 A - 2-11
10 Woodarek, Marla 11 Penfield 31-11.50 A - 2-4: RIT
11 Miller, Rianna 12 Penfield 31-10.00 A - 2-11
11 Schaumberg, Alicia 10 Wayne 31-10.00 C - 2-25
13 Lariviere, Brittany 10 Victor 31-08.75 B - 2-11
14 Weems, Diamond 11 Lyons 31-08.50 D - 1-21: Hobart
15 Godin, Brittany 10 Arcadia 31-08.00 B - 2-11
15 Sukhavong, Ashley 10 Wilson 31-08.00 C - 2-11

Event 18 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Entry Mark Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Marquita 12 Oakfield-Alabama 38-05.25 D - 12-28:Hobart
2 Beck, Candice 11 Brighton 35-05.00 B - 2-4: UR
3 Scheid, Elise 12 Way-Co 33-06.00 C - 1-21 Hobart
4 Groff, Stephanie 12 Midlakes 33-01.75 C - 1-28 : Hobart
5 Freeman, Brianna 11 Livonia 32-07.50 C - 2-11
6 Cushman, Hannah 12 Lyons 31-11.75 D - 2-11
7 Bowhers, Kathryn 12 Athena 31-08.00 A - 1-27 UR
8 McElhearn, Kat 12 Fairport 31-04.00 A - 2-11
9 Handelman, Emily 12 Penfield 31-03.00 A - 2-11
10 Luce, Alex 11 Penfield 31-01.25 A - 2-11
11 Hill, Chelsea 10 Brighton 30-10.75 B - 1-21: RIT
12 Rykojc, Michelle 11 Webster Thom 30-08.50 B - 2-11
13 Heinson, Stephanie 12 Mercy 30-01.50 C - 12-2 : UR
14 Kastner, Robin 11 E-Irondequoit 29-11.50 B - 12/2 UofR
15 Allen, Kimberly 11 Red Jacket 29-07.00 D - 1-21 HWS
16 Banahene, Francisca 10 Brighton 29-03.25 B - 2-11