Licensed to Webster High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/13/2006 12:32 PM
                 RWTL Leaders-2005-06 - 12/2/2005 to 1/7/2006                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 45 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
         6.64  A
         6.94  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  McGee, Najia                  12 Edison                6.20h       6.44  ConvA        
  2  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                6.50h       6.74  ConvP        
  3  Daniels, Shelerina            11 Edison                6.60h       6.84  ConvP        
  4  Burden, Jackie                 9 Gates-Chili           6.70h       6.94  ConvP        
 
Event 3  Girls 45 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
         6.74  A
         7.04  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Dunham, Jazmine                9 Arcadia               6.20h       6.44  ConvA        
  2  Session, Ajah                  9 Arcadia               6.40h       6.64  ConvA        
  2  Frazier, Ebone                 9 Arcadia               6.40h       6.64  ConvA        
  4  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia               6.50h       6.74  ConvA        
  4  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom          6.50h       6.74  ConvA        
  4  Lee, Dyyoung                  12 Canandaigua           6.50h       6.74  ConvA        
  7  Boggan, Megan                 12 Canandaigua           6.60h       6.84  ConvP        
  8  McDaniels, Jasmine            10 Victor                6.70h       6.94  ConvP        
  9  Wiggins, Jasmine              10 Arcadia               6.80h       7.04  ConvP        
 
Event 5  Girls 45 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
         6.74  A
         7.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Bush, Kelly                   11 Aquinas               6.30h       6.54  ConvA        
  2  Pryslak, Emily                10 Mercy                 6.50h       6.74  ConvA        
  2  Greggs, NaTasha                9 Wilson                6.50h       6.74  ConvA        
  2  Council, Charnel              10 Wilson                6.50h       6.74  ConvA        
  5  Accordo, Daniella             12 Mercy                 6.70h       6.94  ConvP        
  5  Caufield, Shannon             10 Mercy                 6.70h       6.94  ConvP        
  5  Guitterez, Suzie              10 Mercy                 6.70h       6.94  ConvP        
  8  Roche, Casey                  11 Way-Co                6.80h       7.04  ConvP        
  8  Hill, Leah                    12 Way-Co                6.80h       7.04  ConvP        
  8  Green, DonTaniya               9 Wilson                6.80h       7.04  ConvP        
 11  Hill, Bailey                   9 Way-Co                6.90h       7.14  ConvP        
 11  Sick, Ally                     9 Way-Co                6.90h       7.14  ConvP        
 13  Pragle, Becky                 11 Way-Co                7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 
Event 7  Girls 45 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
         6.74  A
         7.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  DeLany, Simone                11 Can-Greenwood         6.20h       6.44  ConvA        
  2  Grapensteter, Jessica         11 Byron-Bergen          6.70h       6.94  ConvP        
  3  Betters, Olivia               10 Oakfield-Alabama      7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
  3  Langer, Megan                 10 Byron-Bergen          7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
  3  Schmitt, Melissa              10 Byron-Bergen          7.00h       7.24  ConvP        
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
         7.74  A
         8.04  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Gaskin, Brittany              11 East                   7.63       7.63  A            
  2  McGee, Najia                  12 Edison                 7.64       7.64  A            
  3  Arday, Abby                   11 Schroeder              7.85       7.85  P            
  4  Brock, Traequanda             12 Edison                 7.88       7.88  P            
  5  Lawrence, Christina           12 Rush-Henrietta         7.94       7.94  P            
  6  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                 7.95       7.95  P            
  7  Brett, Kate                   11 Schroeder              7.97       7.97  P            
  7  Gaskin, Sharisse               9 East                   7.97       7.97  P            
  9  Roessell, Rosie                9 Fairport              7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
  9  Johnson, Kayla                10 Fairport              7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
  9  Lewis, Crystal                12 East                  7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
  9  Jeffries, Tahmonia            10 Edison                7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
  9  Burden, Jackie                 9 Gates-Chili           7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
         7.84  A
         8.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Cromartie, Brianna             9 Franklin              7.30h       7.54  ConvA        
  2  Scorse, Melissa               11 Mendon                 7.73       7.73  A            
  2  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland             7.73       7.73  A            
  4  Lee, Dyyoung                  12 Canandaigua            7.83       7.83  A            
  5  Boggan, Megan                 12 Canandaigua           7.70h       7.94  ConvP        
  6  McDaniels, Jasmine            10 Victor                 8.03       8.03  P            
  7  Madden, Andrea                11 Franklin              7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
  7  Spencer, Sam                  12 Canandaigua           7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
  7  Thomas, Kelsey                11 Webster Thom          7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
  7  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom          7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
 11  Cessna, Colleen               10 Webster Thom          7.90h       8.14  ConvP        
 11  Miller, Ariene                11 Franklin               8.14       8.14  P            
 11  Burris, Andrea                 9 Spencerport           7.90h       8.14  ConvP        
 11  Balcerak, Katie               10 Spencerport           7.90h       8.14  ConvP        
 11  Clemmons, Heather             12 Spencerport           7.90h       8.14  ConvP        
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
         7.94  A
         8.34  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Kesel, Maggie                 10 Livonia                7.74       7.74  A            
  2  Bush, Kelly                   11 Aquinas                7.79       7.79  A            
  3  Sick, Ally                     9 Way-Co                7.60h       7.84  ConvA        
  3  Adams, Jen                    10 Batavia               7.60h       7.84  ConvA        
  5  Pryslak, Emily                10 Mercy                 7.70h       7.94  ConvA        
  5  Peterson, Caitlyn             12 Wayne                 7.70h       7.94  ConvA        
  5  Mohammed, Mercedes            11 Aquinas                7.94       7.94  A            
  8  Beauter, Amanda               11 Pal-Mac               7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
  9  Gulino, Davana                10 Aquinas                8.05       8.05  P            
 10  Hughes, Ashley                 9 Aquinas               7.90h       8.14  ConvP        
 10  Kelly, Jamie                  11 Wayne                 7.90h       8.14  ConvP        
 10  Sudore, Amanda                 9 Wayne                 7.90h       8.14  ConvP        
 10  Pragle, Becky                 11 Way-Co                7.90h       8.14  ConvP        
 14  Thorp, Elizabeth              10 Livonia                8.22       8.22  P            
 14  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia                8.22       8.22  P            
 14  Stehlik, Katrina              11 Livonia                8.22       8.22  P            
 17  Lang, Krystal                 11 Wayne                 8.00h       8.24  ConvP        
 18  Wheaton, Hannah                8 Livonia                8.28       8.28  P            
 19  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark                8.10h       8.34  ConvP        
 19  Guitterez, Suzie              10 Mercy                 8.10h       8.34  ConvP        
 19  Fox, Lacey                    10 Livonia                8.34       8.34  P            
 22  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia               8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
         7.94  A
         8.34  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  DeLany, Simone                11 Can-Greenwood          7.55       7.55  A            
  2  Richter, Gesine               12 Honeoye                8.06       8.06  P            
  3  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 Red Jacket             8.09       8.09  P            
  4  Abdo, Lindsey                 10 East Roch             8.00h       8.24  ConvP        
  4  Vinson, Paige                 12 Honeoye               8.00h       8.24  ConvP        
  6  Beaney, Thea                   9 Honeoye               8.10h       8.34  ConvP        
  6  Weems, Diamond                11 Lyons                 8.10h       8.34  ConvP        
 
Event 17  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
         7.74  A
         8.04  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Maxwell, Neshay               11 Edison                6.30h       6.54  ConvA        
  2  Gaston, Esmeralda             11 Edison                7.00h       7.24  ConvA        
  3  Montgomery, Shirley            9 Gates-Chili           7.20h       7.44  ConvA        
  3  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates-Chili           7.20h       7.44  ConvA        
  3  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             11 Penfield              7.20h       7.44  ConvA        
  3  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                7.20h       7.44  ConvA        
  7  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton                7.60h       7.84  ConvP        
  8  Chinnock, Jessica             10 Gates-Chili           7.70h       7.94  ConvP        
 
Event 19  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
         7.84  A
         8.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom          6.90h       7.14  ConvA        
  2  Stefaniw, Alysia              10 E-Irondequoit         7.50h       7.74  ConvA        
  2  Wistner, Ashley                9 Canandaigua           7.50h       7.74  ConvA        
  2  Lariviere, Brittany           10 Victor                7.50h       7.74  ConvA        
  5  O'Hara, Kristen               12 Webster Thom          7.60h       7.84  ConvA        
  6  Vetter, Emily                 11 Webster Thom          7.70h       7.94  ConvP        
  7  Bristol, Heather              10 Webster Thom          7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
 
Event 21  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
         7.94  A
         8.44  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brennan, Caitlyn              12 Aquinas               6.70h       6.94  ConvA        
  2  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia               6.90h       7.14  ConvA        
  3  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia               7.10h       7.34  ConvA        
  3  Jordan, Lane                  10 Batavia               7.10h       7.34  ConvA        
  5  Choma, Sam                    10 Mercy                 7.80h       8.04  ConvP        
 
Event 23  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
         7.94  A
         8.44  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama      6.70h       6.94  ConvA        
  2  Jones, Jenna                  12 N Rose-Wolcott        7.40h       7.64  ConvA        
  3  Langer, Megan                 10 Byron-Bergen          7.50h       7.74  ConvA        
  4  Stuck, Mackenzie              10 N Rose-Wolcott        7.60h       7.84  ConvA        
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
        10.24  A
        10.94  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Maxwell, Neshay               11 Edison                8.50h       8.74  ConvA        
  2  Brett, Kate                   11 Schroeder             9.10h       9.34  ConvA        
  3  Gaston, Esmeralda             11 Edison                 9.39       9.39  A            
  4  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             11 Penfield               9.48       9.48  A            
  5  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates-Chili            9.66       9.66  A            
  6  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                 9.82       9.82  A            
  7  Cumbo, Kathie                 10 Churchville           9.60h       9.84  ConvA        
  8  Montgomery, Shirley            9 Gates-Chili           10.03      10.03  A            
  9  Hidley, Annie                 10 Penfield              10.15      10.15  A            
 10  Zaso, Meghan                  10 Churchville          10.10h      10.34  ConvP        
 11  Rock, Lindsay                 10 Schroeder            10.30h      10.54  ConvP        
 11  Choate, Meghan                11 Brockport            10.30h      10.54  ConvP        
 11  McMahon, Paige                10 Schroeder            10.30h      10.54  ConvP        
 11  Chinnock, Jessica             10 Gates-Chili          10.30h      10.54  ConvP        
 11  Crawley, Brittnay             12 Gates-Chili          10.30h      10.54  ConvP        
 16  Salongo, Labira               11 East                  10.70      10.70  P            
 17  Haboon, Lacsanna              10 Schroeder            10.50h      10.74  ConvP        
 18  Burch, Jen                    10 Brockport            10.60h      10.84  ConvP        
 
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
        10.44  A
        10.94  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom          9.10h       9.34  ConvA        
  2  O'Hara, Kristen               12 Webster Thom          9.20h       9.44  ConvA        
  3  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland             9.66       9.66  A            
  4  Mitchell, Julia               12 Sutherland             9.69       9.69  A            
  5  Wistner, Ashley                9 Canandaigua            9.94       9.94  A            
  6  Saini, Isha                   11 Sutherland            10.01      10.01  A            
  7  Bristol, Heather              10 Webster Thom          9.90h      10.14  ConvA        
  8  Lariviere, Brittany           10 Victor                10.25      10.25  A            
  9  Stefaniw, Alysia              10 E-Irondequoit        10.10h      10.34  ConvA        
  9  Maloney, Laura                12 E-Irondequoit        10.10h      10.34  ConvA        
 11  Vetter, Emily                 11 Webster Thom         10.50h      10.74  ConvP        
 12  Farnsworth, Kara              10 Spencerport          10.70h      10.94  ConvP        
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
        10.74  A
        11.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brennan, Caitlyn              12 Aquinas                9.50       9.50  A            
  2  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia               9.30h       9.54  ConvA        
  3  Hill, Leah                    12 Way-Co                 9.68       9.68  A            
  4  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia               9.60h       9.84  ConvA        
  5  Lane, Jordan                  10 Batavia               10.10      10.10  A            
  6  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark                10.18      10.18  A            
  7  DeVito, Jenna                 11 Wayne                10.00h      10.24  ConvA        
  8  Darron, Rachel                12 Wayne                10.20h      10.44  ConvA        
  9  Choma, Sam                    10 Mercy                 10.50      10.50  A            
 10  Wakefield, Ashley             11 Livonia               10.64      10.64  A            
 11  Bush, Kelly                   11 Aquinas               10.79      10.79  P            
 12  Sisson, Jelly                  9 Pal-Mac              10.60h      10.84  ConvP        
 12  Maul, Rachel                  11 Pal-Mac              10.60h      10.84  ConvP        
 14  Stevens, Vickie               10 Livonia               10.95      10.95  P            
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
        10.74  A
        11.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama       9.23       9.23  A            
  2  Richter, Gesine               12 Honeoye                9.33       9.33  A            
  3  Ast, Renee                    12 Williamson             9.80       9.80  A            
  4  Jones, Jenna                  12 N Rose-Wolcott        9.90h      10.14  ConvA        
  4  Stuck, Mackenzie              10 N Rose-Wolcott        9.90h      10.14  ConvA        
  6  Coney, Vanessa                10 Lyons                10.10h      10.34  ConvA        
  7  Langer, Megan                 10 Byron-Bergen          10.45      10.45  A            
  8  Miller, Emily                 12 Lyons                10.30h      10.54  ConvA        
  9  Fernaays, Jackie              10 Marion               10.70h      10.94  ConvP        
 10  Westfall, Amanda               9 Williamson           10.90h      11.14  ConvP        
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
        46.54  A
        49.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Arday, Abby                   11 Schroeder             43.76      43.76  A            
  2  Lauren, Paffendorf            12 Schroeder             43.77      43.77  A            
  3  Gaskin, Brittany              11 East                  43.78      43.78  A            
  4  Brett, Kate                   11 Schroeder             44.16      44.16  A            
  5  Woodarek, Marla               11 Penfield             44.00h      44.24  ConvA        
  6  Sawnor, Mindy                  9 Athena                44.64      44.64  A            
  7  Kittelberger, Allison         12 Schroeder            44.50h      44.74  ConvA        
  8  Gaston, Esmeralda             11 Edison                45.11      45.11  A            
  9  Welch, Stevie                 12 Rush-Henrietta       45.00h      45.24  ConvA        
 10  Steenburgh, Megan             11 Fairport             45.10h      45.34  ConvA        
 11  Gaskin, Sharisse               9 East                  45.48      45.48  A            
 12  Johnson, Kayla                10 Fairport             45.30h      45.54  ConvA        
 13  Lovette, Ashlee               12 East                  45.78      45.78  A            
 14  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             11 Penfield              45.90      45.90  A            
 15  Salongo, Labira               11 East                  46.18      46.18  A            
 16  Burden, Jackie                 9 Gates-Chili          46.00h      46.24  ConvA        
 17  Brock, Traequanda             12 Edison                46.43      46.43  A            
 18  Steere, Hannah                11 Penfield             46.20h      46.44  ConvA        
 19  Hake, Kaci                    11 Schroeder            46.40h      46.64  ConvP        
 20  McGee, Najia                  12 Edison               46.60h      46.84  ConvP        
 21  Ferris, Katie                  9 Fairport              46.97      46.97  P            
 22  Testa, Leah                   11 Gates-Chili          47.00h      47.24  ConvP        
 23  Roessell, Rosie                9 Fairport             47.10h      47.34  ConvP        
 24  James, Christina              12 East                  47.42      47.42  P            
 25  Cervini, Karilyn              12 Gates-Chili          47.20h      47.44  ConvP        
 26  Bowhers, Kathryn              12 Athena               47.30h      47.54  ConvP        
 27  Jefferies, Tahmonia           10 Edison                47.60      47.60  P            
 28  Jeffries, Tahmonia            10 Edison               47.60h      47.84  ConvP        
 29  Brooks, Danielle              10 Brockport            47.80h      48.04  ConvP        
 30  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                48.05      48.05  P            
 31  Rock, Lindsay                 10 Schroeder            48.05h      48.29  ConvP        
 32  Diaz, Angel                   12 Gates-Chili          48.20h      48.44  ConvP        
 33  Beyler, Alyssa                12 Brockport            48.60h      48.84  ConvP        
 34  Johnson, Kelsey                9 Fairport             48.70h      48.94  ConvP        
 35  Watson, Chelsea                9 Rush-Henrietta       48.90h      49.14  ConvP        
 35  Choate, Meghan                11 Brockport            48.90h      49.14  ConvP        
 35  Kim, Poloma                    9 Fairport             48.90h      49.14  ConvP        
 
Event 35  Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
        46.94  A
        49.84  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Cromartie, Brianna             9 Franklin             43.20h      43.44  ConvA        
  2  Wright, Hana                  12 Canandaigua           44.02      44.02  A            
  3  Bauer, Jenna                  11 Spencerport          44.30h      44.54  ConvA        
  4  Scorse, Melissa               11 Mendon                44.58      44.58  A            
  5  Ward, Jessie                  11 Sutherland            45.81      45.81  A            
  6  Boggan, Megan                 12 Canandaigua           46.07      46.07  A            
  7  Spencer, Sam                  12 Canandaigua          46.50h      46.74  ConvA        
  8  Davis, Jackie                 12 Sutherland           46.70h      46.94  ConvA        
  8  Freedman-Weiss, Molly         12 Mendon               46.70h      46.94  ConvA        
 10  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia               47.16      47.16  P            
 11  Thomas, Kelsey                11 Webster Thom         47.00h      47.24  ConvP        
 12  McDaniels, Jasmine            10 Victor                47.39      47.39  P            
 13  Bartos, Laura                  9 Sutherland            47.59      47.59  P            
 14  Ajavon, Dede                   9 Canandaigua           48.03      48.03  P            
 15  Dunham, Jasmine                9 Arcadia              48.00h      48.24  ConvP        
 15  Cushman, Lisa                 10 Webster Thom         48.00h      48.24  ConvP        
 17  Freeman, Kori                 10 Victor                48.35      48.35  P            
 18  Flaherty, Katyln              10 Victor               48.30h      48.54  ConvP        
 19  Freeman, Kelly                 9 Victor                48.57      48.57  P            
 20  Dueland, Kelsey               10 Canandaigua           48.70      48.70  P            
 21  Ramirez, Sharlyn               9 Victor               48.80h      49.04  ConvP        
 22  Williams, Julie               12 Mendon                49.21      49.21  P            
 23  DiGiovanni, Lisa              11 Mendon                49.41      49.41  P            
 24  Stewart, Serena               11 E-Irondequoit        49.20h      49.44  ConvP        
 25  Tucker, Samantha              10 Arcadia              49.50h      49.74  ConvP        
 
Event 37  Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
        47.74  A
        51.04  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pryslak, Emily                10 Mercy                 43.76      43.76  A            
  2  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia               44.64      44.64  A            
  3  Sengstock, Julie              12 Hornell               44.88      44.88  A            
  4  Jones, Tenisha                12 Wilson               45.20h      45.44  ConvA        
  5  Kelly, Jamie                  11 Wayne                45.30h      45.54  ConvA        
  6  Caufield, Shannon             10 Mercy                 45.94      45.94  A            
  6  Greggs, NaTasha                9 Wilson               45.70h      45.94  ConvA        
  8  Darron, Jenna                 11 Wayne                 46.45      46.45  A            
  9  Law, Kim                      11 Newark                46.47      46.47  A            
 10  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia               46.70      46.70  A            
 11  Paynter, Destinee             11 Wilson               46.50h      46.74  ConvA        
 11  Zaffuto, Kendra               10 Mercy                46.50h      46.74  ConvA        
 13  Wheaton, Kellie               11 Livonia               46.79      46.79  A            
 14  Beauter, Amanda               11 Pal-Mac              46.60h      46.84  ConvA        
 15  Hill, Leah                    12 Way-Co               46.80h      47.04  ConvA        
 16  Peterson, Caitlyn             12 Wayne                 47.26      47.26  A            
 17  Dittmar, Nadine               10 Newark               47.50h      47.74  ConvA        
 18  Mohammed, Mercedes            11 Aquinas               47.81      47.81  P            
 19  Bush, Kelly                   11 Aquinas               48.33      48.33  P            
 20  Morrisey, Amy                  9 Hornell               48.66      48.66  P            
 21  Kesel, Maggie                 10 Livonia               48.83      48.83  P            
 22  Hughes, Ashley                 9 Aquinas              48.60h      48.84  ConvP        
 22  Zadarlik, Tiffany             12 Midlakes             48.60h      48.84  ConvP        
 24  Hume, Cady                     8 Batavia               48.96      48.96  P            
 25  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia               49.06      49.06  P            
 26  Mancuso, Jordan                9 Batavia              48.90h      49.14  ConvP        
 26  Council, Charnel              10 Wilson               48.90h      49.14  ConvP        
 28  Morrissey, Amy                 9 Hornell               49.30      49.30  P            
 29  Hill, Bailey                   9 Way-Co               49.20h      49.44  ConvP        
 30  Pragle, Becky                 11 Way-Co               49.40h      49.64  ConvP        
 31  Teng, Sydney                   8 Mercy                 49.84      49.84  P            
 32  Teetsel, Kelsey                9 Wayne                49.70h      49.94  ConvP        
 32  Damick, Jennifer               9 Newark               49.70h      49.94  ConvP        
 34  Gulino, Davana                10 Aquinas               50.22      50.22  P            
 35  Sick, Ally                     9 Way-Co               50.00h      50.24  ConvP        
 36  Sisson, Jelly                  9 Pal-Mac              50.20h      50.44  ConvP        
 37  May, Regina                   11 Wilson               50.30h      50.54  ConvP        
 38  Fox, Lacey                    10 Livonia               50.68      50.68  P            
 38  Veltz, Gina                   11 Batavia               50.68      50.68  P            
 40  Eyre, Megan                   11 Aquinas               50.79      50.79  P            
 41  Pearo, Danielle               10 Pal-Mac              50.80h      51.04  ConvP        
 
Event 39  Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
        48.04  A
        51.34  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  DeLany, Simone                11 Can-Greenwood        43.80h      44.04  ConvA        
  2  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 Red Jacket            44.23      44.23  A            
  3  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama      44.74      44.74  A            
  4  Kelly, Bridget                12 Dansville             47.31      47.31  A            
  5  Pilato, Rachel                12 Williamson           47.20h      47.44  ConvA        
  6  Mills, Kim                     9 Oakfield-Alabama      47.45      47.45  A            
  7  Barnoski, Kristin             12 Marcus Whitman        47.80      47.80  A            
  8  Stuck, Mackenzie              10 N Rose-Wolcott        48.23      48.23  P            
  9  Grapensteter, Jessica         11 Byron-Bergen          48.27      48.27  P            
 10  Way, Liz                      12 Marcus Whitman        48.87      48.87  P            
 11  Fernaays, Jackie              10 Marion               49.10h      49.34  ConvP        
 12  Wohlschegel, Caitlin          11 Honeoye               49.50      49.50  P            
 13  Stohr, Colby                  12 Williamson           49.40h      49.64  ConvP        
 14  DeCracker, Colleen            11 Lyons                 50.14      50.14  P            
 14  Worley, Shannon               11 Leroy                49.90h      50.14  ConvP        
 16  Betters, Olivia               10 Oakfield-Alabama     50.20h      50.44  ConvP        
 16  Bowman, Roxanne                9 Williamson           50.20h      50.44  ConvP        
 16  Turner, Melissa                9 Williamson           50.20h      50.44  ConvP        
 19  Lackey, Robyn                 10 Honeoye               50.66      50.66  P            
 20  Harper, Lyndsie                9 Clyde-Savannah       50.50h      50.74  ConvP        
 21  Hertzel, Kasey                10 Honeoye              50.80h      51.04  ConvP        
 22  Bowman, April                  9 Williamson           51.10h      51.34  ConvP        
 23  Larmon, Angela                 9 Oakfield-Alabama   1:58.30h    1:58.54  Conv         
 
Event 41  Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
      1:50.24  A
      1:55.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Steenburgh, Megan             11 Fairport           1:42.60h    1:42.84  ConvA        
  2  Wassink, Melissa              10 Gates-Chili        1:44.20h    1:44.44  ConvA        
  3  Sawnor, Mindy                  9 Athena              1:44.52    1:44.52  A            
  4  Wooten, Jessie                12 Rush-Henrietta      1:45.01    1:45.01  A            
  5  DiMarino, Cassie              10 Rush-Henrietta     1:45.00h    1:45.24  ConvA        
  6  Schultz, Caroline             11 Hilton              1:45.54    1:45.54  A            
  7  Herman, Shelby                10 Hilton              1:45.91    1:45.91  A            
  8  Sawyer, Allison               11 Hilton              1:45.94    1:45.94  A            
  9  Lauren, Paffendorf            12 Schroeder          1:46.50h    1:46.74  ConvA        
 10  Varble, Laura                 10 Rush-Henrietta     1:47.40h    1:47.64  ConvA        
 11  Woodarek, Marla               11 Penfield            1:48.25    1:48.25  A            
 12  Haefner, Hilary               11 Penfield            1:50.38    1:50.38  P            
 13  Weidman, Jillian               9 Penfield            1:50.69    1:50.69  P            
 14  Tauriello, Angeleen            9 Gates-Chili        1:50.60h    1:50.84  ConvP        
 15  Howe, Samantha                10 Penfield            1:51.88    1:51.88  P            
 16  Dickerson, Natalie             9 Fairport            1:51.94    1:51.94  P            
 17  Jones, Ashley                 10 Hilton              1:52.03    1:52.03  P            
 18  Roessell, Rosie                9 Fairport            1:52.93    1:52.93  P            
 19  Finke, Laura                  10 Fairport           1:53.00h    1:53.24  ConvP        
 20  Gregor, Laura                 10 Penfield           1:53.50h    1:53.74  ConvP        
 21  D'Andrea, Nikki               12 Rush-Henrietta     1:53.80h    1:54.04  ConvP        
 22  Gaston, Esmeralda             11 Edison             1:53.92h    1:54.16  ConvP        
 23  Noel, Rachel                  12 Brockport          1:54.00h    1:54.24  ConvP        
 23  Cass, Julie                   10 Fairport           1:54.00h    1:54.24  ConvP        
 25  Williams, Chelsea              9 Brockport          1:55.10h    1:55.34  Conv         
 26  James, Christina              12 East                1:58.01    1:58.01               
 
Event 43  Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
      1:51.24  A
      1:58.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua         1:44.95    1:44.95  A            
  2  Wade, Taryn                   10 Victor             1:46.90h    1:47.14  ConvA        
  3  Ward, Jessie                  11 Sutherland          1:47.49    1:47.49  A            
  4  Crean, Danielle               10 Victor              1:47.79    1:47.79  A            
  5  Brisbane, Stacey              11 Spencerport        1:48.00h    1:48.24  ConvA        
  6  Johnston, Alyssa               9 Canandaigua         1:50.81    1:50.81  A            
  7  Rivet, Alycia                 12 Canandaigua         1:50.95    1:50.95  A            
  8  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton            1:51.98    1:51.98  P            
  9  Williams, Julie               12 Mendon             1:53.60h    1:53.84  ConvP        
 10  Hamilton, Ellie                9 Victor              1:54.06    1:54.06  P            
 11  McGovern, Cara                11 Spencerport        1:57.00h    1:57.24  ConvP        
 12  Freedman-Weiss, Molly         12 Mendon             1:57.30h    1:57.54  ConvP        
 13  Conway, Lindsay               12 E-Irondequoit      1:57.70h    1:57.94  ConvP        
 14  Marquardt, Margot             10 Mendon             1:58.90h    1:59.14  Conv         
 
Event 45  Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
      1:54.24  A
      2:04.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Kim                      11 Newark              1:45.45    1:45.45  A            
  2  Eberhardt, Erika              12 Mercy              1:46.00h    1:46.24  ConvA        
  3  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia             1:46.61    1:46.61  A            
  4  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 Pal-Mac             1:48.68    1:48.68  A            
  5  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas             1:50.11    1:50.11  A            
  6  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia            1:51.20h    1:51.44  ConvA        
  7  Burgess, Maggie               12 Newark             1:51.90h    1:52.14  ConvA        
  8  Snyder, Devin                 10 Way-Co             1:52.10h    1:52.34  ConvA        
  9  Teng, Sydney                   8 Mercy              1:58.00h    1:58.24  ConvP        
 10  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark              1:58.28    1:58.28  P            
 11  Paynter, Destinee             11 Wilson             1:58.10h    1:58.34  ConvP        
 12  Young, Aubrey                 12 Pal-Mac             1:58.93    1:58.93  P            
 13  Babb, Margo                   10 Newark              1:59.17    1:59.17  P            
 13  Oberst, Theresa               10 Aquinas             1:59.17    1:59.17  P            
 15  Brown, Catherine               9 Midlakes           1:59.30h    1:59.54  ConvP        
 16  Hansen, Rosemary              11 Aquinas            2:00.00h    2:00.24  ConvP        
 17  Hill, Bailey                   9 Way-Co             2:00.40h    2:00.64  ConvP        
 17  Maloy, Angel                  11 Newark             2:00.40h    2:00.64  ConvP        
 19  Waite, Stephanie              10 Wayne              2:01.00h    2:01.24  ConvP        
 20  Bauer, Rachel                 12 Batavia             2:01.33    2:01.33  P            
 21  DeVito, Jenna                 11 Wayne              2:01.10h    2:01.34  ConvP        
 21  McManus, Cailey               10 Hornell            2:01.10h    2:01.34  ConvP        
 23  Lutzen, Sophie                10 Midlakes           2:01.20h    2:01.44  ConvP        
 24  Johnston, Megan               11 Wayne              2:01.40h    2:01.64  ConvP        
 25  Basso, Ashley                 12 Aquinas             2:02.11    2:02.11  P            
 26  Eyre, Megan                   11 Aquinas            2:02.00h    2:02.24  ConvP        
 27  Hull, Kristin                 10 Newark              2:02.42    2:02.42  P            
 
Event 47  Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      1:55.24  A
      2:05.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 Red Jacket         1:42.90h    1:43.14  ConvA        
  2  Kelly, Bridget                12 Dansville           1:47.61    1:47.61  A            
  3  Filozof, Katie                10 Dansville           1:48.17    1:48.17  A            
  4  Callan, Kathryn                9 Bishop Kearney      1:49.20    1:49.20  A            
  5  Mills, Kim                     9 Oakfield-Alabama    1:51.15    1:51.15  A            
  6  Pilato, Rachel                12 Williamson          1:52.93    1:52.93  A            
  7  Leo, Alexa                    12 Lyons               1:53.03    1:53.03  A            
  8  Slentz, Amy                    9 Marcus Whitman     1:54.40h    1:54.64  ConvA        
  9  Hollenbeck, Kelly             10 Byron-Bergen        1:56.79    1:56.79  P            
 10  Fuller, Hilary                 8 Marion              1:58.43    1:58.43  P            
 11  Larmon, Angela                 9 Oakfield-Alabama   1:58.30h    1:58.54  ConvP        
 12  Harper, Lyndsie                9 Clyde-Savannah     1:59.40h    1:59.64  ConvP        
 13  Kubissa, Ariel                 9 Clyde-Savannah     1:59.70h    1:59.94  ConvP        
 14  Bachman, Emily                 9 Romulus            2:00.70h    2:00.94  ConvP        
 15  DuBois, Amanda                 8 Marion             2:02.70h    2:02.94  ConvP        
 16  Harter, Heather               12 Dansville           2:03.77    2:03.77  P            
 17  Thompson, Jesse                9 Can-Greenwood       2:04.01    2:04.01  P            
 18  Bowman, April                  9 Williamson          2:04.35    2:04.35  P            
 19  Schaertl, Casey                9 Red Jacket         2:04.40h    2:04.64  ConvP        
 20  Dean, Ali                      9 N Rose-Wolcott      2:05.12    2:05.12  P            
 21  Stohr, Colby                  12 Williamson          2:05.19    2:05.19  P            
 
Event 49  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
      3:28.24  A
      3:36.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Varble, Nicole                12 Rush-Henrietta      3:07.74    3:07.74  A            
  2  Sawyer, Allison               11 Hilton              3:09.57    3:09.57  A            
  3  Wassink, Melissa              10 Gates-Chili        3:10.30h    3:10.54  ConvA        
  4  Haefner, Hilary               11 Penfield           3:12.00h    3:12.24  ConvA        
  5  Hartmann, Brittany            12 Penfield           3:16.00h    3:16.24  ConvA        
  6  Varble, Laura                 10 Rush-Henrietta     3:19.00h    3:19.24  ConvA        
  7  Cain, Christyna               12 Brockport          3:23.80h    3:24.04  ConvA        
  8  Howe, Samantha                10 Penfield           3:24.10h    3:24.34  ConvA        
  9  Feola, Julie                  12 Athena             3:24.40h    3:24.64  ConvA        
 10  McKnight, Vonshay             10 East                3:25.34    3:25.34  A            
 11  Varble, Jamie                 10 Rush-Henrietta     3:26.40h    3:26.64  ConvA        
 12  Dickerson, Natalie             9 Fairport           3:27.40h    3:27.64  ConvA        
 13  Knapp, Rachel                 10 Brockport          3:27.50h    3:27.74  ConvA        
 14  Finke, Laura                  10 Fairport           3:28.60h    3:28.84  ConvP        
 15  Gregor, Laura                 10 Penfield            3:29.18    3:29.18  P            
 16  White, Christine              12 Rush-Henrietta     3:30.00h    3:30.24  ConvP        
 17  Lapham, Olivia                10 Penfield           3:31.00h    3:31.24  ConvP        
 18  Childs, Caileen               12 Hilton              3:32.49    3:32.49  P            
 19  Fasciano, Jen                 10 Athena             3:33.10h    3:33.34  ConvP        
 20  Sawnor, Mindy                  9 Athena             3:34.40h    3:34.64  ConvP        
 21  Farrell, Lisa                 10 Gates-Chili         3:53.10    3:53.10               
 
Event 51  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
      3:33.24  A
      3:41.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Cufari, Kate                  10 Sutherland          3:10.07    3:10.07  A            
  2  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua        3:12.20h    3:12.44  ConvA        
  3  Lanning, Julie                10 Victor             3:13.20h    3:13.44  ConvA        
  3  DeSeyn, Amy                   12 Victor             3:13.20h    3:13.44  ConvA        
  5  Bower, Katie                  12 Mendon             3:18.10h    3:18.34  ConvA        
  6  Seber, Janine                 10 Victor              3:22.09    3:22.09  A            
  7  Ward, Jessie                  11 Sutherland         3:22.60h    3:22.84  ConvA        
  8  Spicer, Karina                12 Spencerport        3:31.00h    3:31.24  ConvA        
  9  Rivet, Alycia                 12 Canandaigua        3:32.20h    3:32.44  ConvA        
 10  Crumb, Kaylynn                11 Spencerport        3:32.40h    3:32.64  ConvA        
 11  Kwarta, Bethany                9 Sutherland         3:32.60h    3:32.84  ConvA        
 12  Woods, Marlies                10 Mendon             3:34.60h    3:34.84  ConvP        
 13  Johnston, Alyssa               9 Canandaigua         3:35.22    3:35.22  P            
 14  Tucker, Samantha              10 Arcadia            3:35.00h    3:35.24  ConvP        
 15  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom        3:36.30    3:36.30  P            
 16  Smith, Callie                 12 Canandaigua        3:40.30h    3:40.54  ConvP        
 
Event 53  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
      3:39.24  A
      3:47.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Zaffuto, Kendra               10 Mercy              3:09.50h    3:09.74  ConvA        
  2  Law, Kim                      11 Newark             3:10.70h    3:10.94  ConvA        
  3  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 Pal-Mac             3:15.30    3:15.30  A            
  4  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia             3:19.69    3:19.69  A            
  5  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia             3:21.03    3:21.03  A            
  6  Dahlkemper, Julie             10 Mercy              3:24.00h    3:24.24  ConvA        
  7  McAneney, Caitlin             11 Hornell             3:25.72    3:25.72  A            
  8  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy               3:26.87    3:26.87  A            
  9  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark              3:27.45    3:27.45  A            
 10  Lussier, Courtney             12 Aquinas             3:28.12    3:28.12  A            
 11  Adair, Kate                   11 Mercy              3:31.00h    3:31.24  ConvA        
 12  Burgess, Maggie               12 Newark              3:31.62    3:31.62  A            
 13  McAnany, Maureen              10 Hornell             3:33.12    3:33.12  A            
 14  Jones, Kelly                   8 Wayne               3:33.43    3:33.43  A            
 15  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas            3:33.90h    3:34.14  ConvA        
 16  Bastine, Katie                12 Way-Co             3:34.90h    3:35.14  ConvA        
 17  Gaspar, Miranda               12 Wayne              3:36.10h    3:36.34  ConvA        
 18  Brown, Catherine               9 Midlakes            3:37.14    3:37.14  A            
 19  Maloy, Angel                  11 Newark             3:37.30h    3:37.54  ConvA        
 20  Rooney, Liz                    9 Mercy              3:38.00h    3:38.24  ConvA        
 21  Bauer, Rachel                 12 Batavia            3:40.30h    3:40.54  ConvP        
 22  Huson, Julia                  10 Mercy              3:41.00h    3:41.24  ConvP        
 23  Johnston, Megan               11 Wayne              3:44.20h    3:44.44  ConvP        
 24  Oberst, Theresa               10 Aquinas            3:44.90h    3:45.14  ConvP        
 25  Hansen, Rosemary              11 Aquinas            3:45.40h    3:45.64  ConvP        
 26  Basso, Ashley                 12 Aquinas            3:45.90h    3:46.14  ConvP        
 27  McManus, Cailey               10 Hornell            3:46.00h    3:46.24  ConvP        
 28  Ansaldi, Holly                10 Mercy               3:46.34    3:46.34  P            
 29  Decker, Abby                   9 Way-Co             3:47.00h    3:47.24  ConvP        
 
Event 55  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      3:41.24  A
      3:49.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Alexa                    12 Lyons              3:14.70h    3:14.94  ConvA        
  2  Filozof, Katie                10 Dansville          3:19.30h    3:19.54  ConvA        
  3  Taylor, Gillian               11 Byron-Bergen       3:21.10h    3:21.34  ConvA        
  4  Mills, Kim                     9 Oakfield-Alabama   3:30.00h    3:30.24  ConvA        
  5  Putney, Jillian               11 Dansville           3:30.78    3:30.78  A            
  6  Jones, Jenna                  12 N Rose-Wolcott      3:32.52    3:32.52  A            
  7  Callan, Kathryn                9 Bishop Kearney     3:33.00h    3:33.24  ConvA        
  8  Scott, Ashley                  8 Marion             3:33.60h    3:33.84  ConvA        
  9  Wheeler, Rachel               12 N Rose-Wolcott      3:33.99    3:33.99  A            
 10  Boss, Jackie                   9 Marion              3:34.84    3:34.84  A            
 11  Rynders, Mallory              11 Williamson         3:35.70h    3:35.94  ConvA        
 12  Wohlschegel, Caitlin          11 Honeoye            3:36.40h    3:36.64  ConvA        
 13  Hollenbeck, Kelly             10 Byron-Bergen       3:36.80h    3:37.04  ConvA        
 14  Schaertl, Casey                9 Red Jacket         3:36.90h    3:37.14  ConvA        
 15  Shelters, Kendra              11 Lyons              3:37.10h    3:37.34  ConvA        
 15  Bachman, Emily                 9 Romulus            3:37.10h    3:37.34  ConvA        
 17  DeCracker, Colleen            11 Lyons              3:37.20h    3:37.44  ConvA        
 18  Chmil, Christyne              10 Williamson          3:40.23    3:40.23  A            
 19  Coon, Priscilla                8 Red Jacket         3:48.60h    3:48.84  ConvP        
 
Event 57  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
      5:29.24  A
      5:36.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sawyer, Allison               11 Hilton              4:57.88    4:57.88  A            
  2  Schultz, Caroline             11 Hilton              5:00.41    5:00.41  A            
  3  Herman, Shelby                10 Hilton              5:00.48    5:00.48  A            
  4  Hartmann, Brittany            12 Penfield            5:09.97    5:09.97  A            
  5  Jones, Ashley                 10 Hilton              5:11.97    5:11.97  A            
  6  Cain, Christyna               12 Brockport          5:14.60h    5:14.84  ConvA        
  7  Wassink, Melissa              10 Gates-Chili        5:17.10h    5:17.34  ConvA        
  8  Steenburgh, Megan             11 Fairport           5:19.30h    5:19.54  ConvA        
  9  Haefner, Hilary               11 Penfield           5:20.40h    5:20.64  ConvA        
 10  Feola, Julie                  12 Athena              5:21.27    5:21.27  A            
 11  Cass, Julie                   10 Fairport           5:22.70h    5:22.94  ConvA        
 12  Tauriello, Angeleen            9 Gates-Chili        5:23.50h    5:23.74  ConvA        
 13  Childs, Caileen               12 Hilton              5:25.48    5:25.48  A            
 14  Robinson, Jodi                 8 Rush-Henrietta      5:26.46    5:26.46  A            
 15  McKee, Megan                  12 Rush-Henrietta      5:28.39    5:28.39  A            
 16  Howe, Samantha                10 Penfield            5:35.13    5:35.13  P            
 17  Fasciano, Jen                 10 Athena              5:35.25    5:35.25  P            
 
Event 59  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
      5:36.24  A
      5:46.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  DeSeyn, Amy                   12 Victor              5:04.46    5:04.46  A            
  2  Cufari, Kate                  10 Sutherland          5:04.87    5:04.87  A            
  3  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua         5:05.75    5:05.75  A            
  4  Bower, Katie                  12 Mendon              5:12.61    5:12.61  A            
  5  Lanning, Julie                10 Victor              5:12.78    5:12.78  A            
  6  Conway, Lindsay               12 E-Irondequoit      5:15.00h    5:15.24  ConvA        
  7  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom        5:25.40    5:25.40  A            
  8  Farnsworth, Kara              10 Spencerport        5:35.00h    5:35.24  ConvA        
  9  Tucker, Samantha              10 Arcadia             5:36.95    5:36.95  P            
 10  Kwarta, Bethany                9 Sutherland         5:37.80h    5:38.04  ConvP        
 11  Strasenburg, Clara            11 Mendon              5:40.27    5:40.27  P            
 12  Osborn, Makenna               10 Canandaigua         5:40.58    5:40.58  P            
 13  Lange, Michele                12 E-Irondequoit       5:40.90    5:40.90  P            
 14  Marquardt, Margot             10 Mendon             5:40.70h    5:40.94  ConvP        
 15  Crumb, Kaylynn                11 Spencerport        5:46.00h    5:46.24  ConvP        
 
Event 61  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
      5:40.24  A
      5:59.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Zaffuto, Kendra               10 Mercy               5:05.89    5:05.89  A            
  2  Dahlkemper, Julie             10 Mercy               5:08.72    5:08.72  A            
  3  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia             5:11.03    5:11.03  A            
  4  Law, Kim                      11 Newark             5:11.80h    5:12.04  ConvA        
  5  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 Pal-Mac             5:16.68    5:16.68  A            
  6  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia             5:18.33    5:18.33  A            
  7  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark             5:19.80h    5:20.04  ConvA        
  8  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy               5:25.50    5:25.50  A            
  9  McAnany, Maureen              10 Hornell            5:29.60h    5:29.84  ConvA        
 10  Oberst, Theresa               10 Aquinas            5:34.90h    5:35.14  ConvA        
 11  Huson, Julia                  10 Mercy               5:35.44    5:35.44  A            
 12  Bastine, Katie                12 Way-Co             5:35.50h    5:35.74  ConvA        
 13  Mills, Meghan                 10 Mercy               5:37.13    5:37.13  A            
 14  Hansen, Rosemary              11 Aquinas            5:40.20h    5:40.44  ConvP        
 15  Gaspar, Miranda               12 Wayne              5:42.10h    5:42.34  ConvP        
 16  Brown, Catherine               9 Midlakes            5:45.68    5:45.68  P            
 17  Rooney, Liz                    9 Mercy               5:46.01    5:46.01  P            
 18  Havrilla, Brittany            11 Newark              5:46.37    5:46.37  P            
 19  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas            5:48.00h    5:48.24  ConvP        
 20  Bouton, Ashley                10 Batavia             5:48.66    5:48.66  P            
 21  Johnston, Kelly               12 Wayne              5:50.50h    5:50.74  ConvP        
 22  Waite, Stephanie              10 Wayne               5:50.87    5:50.87  P            
 23  Bauer, Rachel                 12 Batavia             5:52.05    5:52.05  P            
 
Event 63  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      5:43.24  A
      6:00.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Alexa                    12 Lyons               5:11.36    5:11.36  A            
  2  DeLong, Liz                   12 Dansville           5:36.22    5:36.22  A            
  3  Engelsen, Chelsea              8 Marion              5:36.40    5:36.40  A            
  4  Scott, Ashley                  8 Marion              5:37.70    5:37.70  A            
  5  Boss, Jackie                   9 Marion              5:38.52    5:38.52  A            
  6  Mayville, Danielle             8 Marion              5:45.24    5:45.24  P            
  7  Milem, Bonna                   9 N Rose-Wolcott      5:48.98    5:48.98  P            
  8  Campbell, Jaime               10 Marion              5:49.19    5:49.19  P            
  9  White, Noelle                  9 Williamson          5:53.30    5:53.30  P            
 10  Schultz, Leila                11 Honeoye            5:56.40h    5:56.64  ConvP        
 11  Boerman, Christine            11 Marion             5:57.80h    5:58.04  ConvP        
 
Event 65  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     12:15.24  A
     12:50.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Schultz, Caroline             11 Hilton             10:47.06   10:47.06  A            
  2  Herman, Shelby                10 Hilton             11:00.91   11:00.91  A            
  3  Cocuzzi, Ashley               10 Schroeder         11:20.00h   11:20.24  ConvA        
  4  Tauriello, Angeleen            9 Gates-Chili        11:24.70   11:24.70  A            
  5  Jones, Ashley                 10 Hilton             11:28.10   11:28.10  A            
  6  Cain, Christyna               12 Brockport         11:42.80h   11:43.04  ConvA        
  7  Childs, Caileen               12 Hilton             11:55.92   11:55.92  A            
  8  Cass, Julie                   10 Fairport          12:04.20h   12:04.44  ConvA        
  9  Ratcliffe, Kaycee              8 Penfield           12:07.55   12:07.55  A            
 10  Howe, Samantha                10 Penfield           12:08.53   12:08.53  A            
 11  Crocetti, Lindsay              9 Hilton             12:23.98   12:23.98  P            
 12  Breslawski, Melanie           12 Brockport         12:32.10h   12:32.34  ConvP        
 13  St.James, Ashley              10 Gates-Chili       12:50.00h   12:50.24  ConvP        
 
Event 67  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     12:30.24  A
     12:59.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua        10:46.51   10:46.51  A            
  2  Conway, Lindsay               12 E-Irondequoit     11:24.90h   11:25.14  ConvA        
  3  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom      11:33.10h   11:33.34  ConvA        
  4  Merzbach, Debbie              11 Brighton          12:07.80h   12:08.04  ConvA        
  5  Greene, Claudia                9 Brighton          12:12.00h   12:12.24  ConvA        
  6  Strasenburg, Clara            11 Mendon            12:19.50h   12:19.74  ConvA        
  7  Bower, Katie                  12 Mendon            12:19.60h   12:19.84  ConvA        
  8  Marquardt, Margot             10 Mendon            12:22.10h   12:22.34  ConvA        
  9  Cackett, Rachel                9 Mendon            12:23.00h   12:23.24  ConvA        
 10  Osborn, Makenna               10 Canandaigua        12:29.22   12:29.22  A            
 11  Rivet, Alycia                 12 Canandaigua       12:43.40h   12:43.64  ConvP        
 12  McLaren, Nicole               12 Mendon            12:47.10h   12:47.34  ConvP        
 13  Lange, Michele                12 E-Irondequoit     12:49.00h   12:49.24  ConvP        
 
Event 69  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     12:35.24  A
     13:05.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia           11:04.20h   11:04.44  ConvA        
  2  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 Pal-Mac           11:08.00h   11:08.24  ConvA        
  3  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark            11:25.20h   11:25.44  ConvA        
  4  Dahlkemper, Julie             10 Mercy             11:27.00h   11:27.24  ConvA        
  5  McAnany, Maureen              10 Hornell           11:49.00h   11:49.24  ConvA        
  6  Eberhardt, Erika              12 Mercy             11:51.00h   11:51.24  ConvA        
  7  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy             11:52.00h   11:52.24  ConvA        
  8  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia           12:00.70h   12:00.94  ConvA        
  9  Havrilla, Brittany            11 Newark            12:16.00h   12:16.24  ConvA        
 10  Huson, Julia                  10 Mercy              12:19.00   12:19.00  A            
 11  Snyder, Devin                 10 Way-Co            12:21.70h   12:21.94  ConvA        
 12  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas            12:32.45   12:32.45  A            
 13  Mills, Meghan                 10 Mercy             12:33.00h   12:33.24  ConvA        
 14  Rooney, Liz                    9 Mercy             12:35.00h   12:35.24  ConvA        
 15  Bouton, Ashley                10 Batavia           12:36.00h   12:36.24  ConvP        
 16  Johnston, Kelly               12 Wayne             12:48.30h   12:48.54  ConvP        
 
Event 71  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     12:40.24  A
     13:10.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  DeLong, Liz                   12 Dansville         11:53.30h   11:53.54  ConvA        
  2  Engelsen, Chelsea              8 Marion            12:12.00h   12:12.24  ConvA        
  3  Coon, Priscilla                8 Red Jacket        12:20.30h   12:20.54  ConvA        
  4  Mayville, Danielle             8 Marion             12:25.17   12:25.17  A            
  5  White, Noelle                  9 Williamson         12:26.09   12:26.09  A            
  6  Chmil, Christyne              10 Williamson         12:28.60   12:28.60  A            
  7  Campbell, Jaime               10 Marion             12:36.46   12:36.46  A            
  8  Boss, Jackie                   9 Marion            12:48.40h   12:48.64  ConvP        
  9  Schultz, Leila                11 Honeoye           12:50.00h   12:50.24  ConvP        
  9  Leila Schultz, Leila          11 Honeoye           12:50.00h   12:50.24  ConvP        
 
Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
===============================================================================
      9:05.24  A
      9:35.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  O'Keefe, Carly                11 Penfield            7:36.44    7:36.44  A            
  2  Melville, Miranda             11 Rush-Henrietta      7:45.61    7:45.61  A            
  3  Patterson, Meg                11 Penfield            8:09.89    8:09.89  A            
  4  Christopher, Emily            10 Penfield            8:20.28    8:20.28  A            
  5  Lapham, Olivia                10 Penfield            8:41.29    8:41.29  A            
  6  Wilcox, Sarah                 11 Rush-Henrietta      8:45.13    8:45.13  A            
  7  Balonek, Christina            11 Brockport          9:33.00h    9:33.24  ConvP        
  8  Fuqua, Celeste                11 Fairport          12:05.60h   12:05.84  Conv         
 
Event 74  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
===============================================================================
      9:20.24  A
      9:50.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Conway, Chelsea               11 E-Irondequoit      7:57.00h    7:57.24  ConvA        
  2  Conway, Lindsay               12 E-Irondequoit      8:25.00h    8:25.24  ConvA        
  3  Kastner, Robin                11 E-Irondequoit      9:22.00h    9:22.24  ConvP        
  4  Schoepfel, Jenny              11 Spencerport        9:49.00h    9:49.24  ConvP        
 
Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
===============================================================================
      9:35.24  A
      9:55.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Bauer, Rachel                 12 Batavia            7:44.60h    7:44.84  ConvA        
  2  Adair, Kate                   11 Mercy               8:20.83    8:20.83  A            
  3  Lenti, Anna                   11 Aquinas             8:41.59    8:41.59  A            
  4  Wilbur, Heather                8 Wayne               8:46.96    8:46.96  A            
  5  Brick, Kari                   12 Batavia            8:55.20h    8:55.44  ConvA        
  6  Davis, Emily                  10 Batavia             9:00.29    9:00.29  A            
  7  Perry, Cameo                  12 Pal-Mac             9:03.33    9:03.33  A            
  8  Sisson, Jelly                  9 Pal-Mac             9:03.72    9:03.72  A            
  9  Johnston, Erika                9 Batavia            9:29.50h    9:29.74  ConvA        
 10  Jones, Amanda                  8 Batavia            9:30.80h    9:31.04  ConvA        
 11  Spencer, Kayla                11 Way-Co             9:30.90h    9:31.14  ConvA        
 12  Brooks, Stacey                 9 Newark              9:34.91    9:34.91  A            
 13  Mullie, Suzanne                9 Newark              9:40.47    9:40.47  P            
 14  Larson, Kaitlin               11 Way-Co             9:42.70h    9:42.94  ConvP        
 15  Pfeifer, Emily                12 Batavia            9:43.10h    9:43.34  ConvP        
 16  Campbell, Becca                8 Mercy               9:43.90    9:43.90  P            
 17  Maul, Rachel                  11 Pal-Mac             9:48.26    9:48.26  P            
 18  Campbell, Hanna               10 Mercy               9:48.61    9:48.61  P            
 19  Merkey, Emily                 11 Wayne               9:49.94    9:49.94  P            
 
Event 76  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
===============================================================================
      9:40.24  A
     10:00.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Castor, Rose                  10 Dansville           8:31.74    8:31.74  A            
  2  Hepler, Jessica               12 Williamson          8:35.50    8:35.50  A            
  3  Hillier, Tiffany              10 Dansville          9:43.60h    9:43.84  ConvP        
  4  Bowman, Autumn                 9 Williamson          9:47.80    9:47.80  P            
 
Event 77  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
      3:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Webster Schroeder                                    1:50.70    1:50.70  A            
  2  Edison Tech                                          1:50.80    1:50.80  A            
  3  East                                                 1:52.22    1:52.22  A            
  4  Rush-Henrietta                                      1:53.70h    1:53.94  ConvA        
  5  Fairport                                            1:56.50h    1:56.74  ConvA        
  6  Penfield                                            1:57.70h    1:57.94  ConvA        
  7  Gates-Chili                                         1:59.70h    1:59.94  ConvA        
  8  Greece Athena                                       2:01.90h    2:02.14  ConvA        
  9  Hilton                                               2:05.51    2:05.51  A            
 10  Brockport                                           2:06.50h    2:06.74  ConvA        
 
Event 79  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
      3:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pittsford-Sutherland                                 1:56.34    1:56.34  A            
  2  Victor                                               1:56.35    1:56.35  A            
  3  Canandaigua                                          1:56.71    1:56.71  A            
  4  Pittsford-Mendon                                    1:58.20h    1:58.44  ConvA        
  5  Greece Arcadia                                      1:58.30h    1:58.54  ConvA        
  6  Brighton                                            1:59.90h    2:00.14  ConvA        
  7  East Irondequoit                                    2:03.40h    2:03.64  ConvA        
 
Event 81  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
      3:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Our Lady OF Mercy                                    1:54.82    1:54.82  A            
  2  Wayne                                               1:55.10h    1:55.34  ConvA        
  3  Aquinas Institute                                    1:59.54    1:59.54  A            
  4  Batavia                                             1:59.60h    1:59.84  ConvA        
  5  Hornell                                             2:01.03h    2:01.27  ConvA        
  6  Livonia                                              2:02.06    2:02.06  A            
  7  Newark                                              2:02.00h    2:02.24  ConvA        
  8  Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:05.80h    2:06.04  ConvA        
  9  Wayland-Cohocton                                    2:09.50h    2:09.74  ConvA        
 
Event 83  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
      3:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Honeoye                                             2:00.00h    2:00.24  ConvA        
  2  Dansville                                            2:01.94    2:01.94  A            
  3  Marcus Whitman                                      2:01.90h    2:02.14  ConvA        
  4  Williamson                                           2:04.91    2:04.91  A            
  5  Canisteo-Greenwood                                   2:05.60    2:05.60  A            
  6  Lyons                                               2:05.80h    2:06.04  ConvA        
  7  Marion                                               2:09.46    2:09.46  A            
  8  Byron-Bergen                                        2:09.90h    2:10.14  ConvA        
  9  East Rochester                                      2:13.80h    2:14.04  ConvA        
 
Event 85  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
      6:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Webster Schroeder                                    4:06.98    4:06.98  A            
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                       4:07.41    4:07.41  A            
  3  Penfield                                             4:21.40    4:21.40  A            
  4  Edison Tech                                         4:26.60h    4:26.84  ConvA        
  5  Fairport                                             4:27.51    4:27.51  A            
  6  Gates-Chili                                         4:35.80h    4:36.04  ConvA        
  7  East                                                 4:37.24    4:37.24  A            
 
Event 87  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
      6:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Canandaigua                                         4:24.40h    4:24.64  ConvA        
  2  Victor                                               4:26.52    4:26.52  A            
  3  Pittsford-Mendon                                    4:32.40h    4:32.64  ConvA        
  4  Pittsford-Sutherland                                4:46.30h    4:46.54  ConvA        
 
Event 89  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
      6:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Our Lady OF Mercy                                    4:25.86    4:25.86  A            
  2  Batavia                                              4:27.84    4:27.84  A            
  3  Palmyra-Macedon                                      4:30.72    4:30.72  A            
  4  Aquinas Institute                                    4:30.75    4:30.75  A            
  5  Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:31.90h    4:32.14  ConvA        
  6  Newark                                              4:33.40h    4:33.64  ConvA        
  7  Wayne                                                4:35.65    4:35.65  A            
  8  Livonia                                              4:46.08    4:46.08  A            
 
Event 91  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
      6:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Dansville                                            4:35.17    4:35.17  A            
  2  Oakfield-Alabama                                     4:37.35    4:37.35  A            
  3  Byron-Bergen                                         4:46.01    4:46.01  A            
  4  Williamson                                           4:48.23    4:48.23  A            
  5  Marion                                               4:50.43    4:50.43  A            
  6  Marcus Whitman                                      4:55.30h    4:55.54  ConvA        
  7  Honeoye                                             5:04.60h    5:04.84  ConvA        
  8  Canisteo-Greenwood                                   5:09.80    5:09.80  A            
  9  Leroy                                                5:23.04    5:23.04  A            
 
Event 93  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     15:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Hilton                                               9:43.09    9:43.09  A            
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                       9:54.97    9:54.97  A            
  3  Penfield                                            10:10.96   10:10.96  A            
  4  Gates-Chili                                        10:39.90h   10:40.14  ConvA        
  5  Greece Athena                                       10:59.86   10:59.86  A            
  6  East                                                12:32.95   12:32.95  A            
 
Event 95  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     15:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Victor                                              10:14.07   10:14.07  A            
  2  Pittsford-Sutherland                               10:14.30h   10:14.54  ConvA        
  3  Canandaigua                                         10:42.44   10:42.44  A            
  4  Pittsford-Mendon                                   11:22.00h   11:22.24  ConvA        
 
Event 97  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     15:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Batavia                                             10:04.52   10:04.52  A            
  2  Our Lady OF Mercy                                   10:36.66   10:36.66  A            
  3  Newark                                              10:39.26   10:39.26  A            
  4  Aquinas Institute                                   10:53.66   10:53.66  A            
  5  Wayne                                               11:10.76   11:10.76  A            
  6  Hornell                                             11:15.92   11:15.92  A            
  7  Palmyra-Macedon                                     12:28.33   12:28.33  A            
 
Event 99  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     15:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Dansville                                           10:36.94   10:36.94  A            
  2  Marion                                              10:51.95   10:51.95  A            
  3  Lyons                                               11:03.48   11:03.48  A            
  4  North Rose-Wolcott                                  11:16.79   11:16.79  A            
  5  Williamson                                          11:27.94   11:27.94  A            
  6  Marcus Whitman                                      13:11.24   13:11.24  A            
  7  Canisteo-Greenwood                                 13:42.80h   13:43.04  ConvA        
 
Event 101  Girls High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
      4-08.00  A
      4-02.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Lill, Katie                   12 Schroeder           5-02.00    5-02.00   A           
  2  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton              4-11.00    4-11.00   A           
  2  Sutherland, Erin              12 Penfield            4-11.00    4-11.00   A           
  4  Stokes, Keisha                10 Penfield            4-09.00    4-09.00   A           
  5  Easton, Brooke                11 Schroeder           4-08.00    4-08.00   A           
  6  Welch, Stevie                 12 Rush-Henrietta      4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  6  Sheppard, Heather             11 Penfield            4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  6  Folkins, Amelia               12 Penfield            4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  6  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates-Chili         4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  6  Lovette, Ashlee               12 East                4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
 11  Wolcott, Jen                  10 Hilton              4-04.00    4-04.00   P           
 11  Johnson, Kelsey                9 Fairport            4-04.00    4-04.00   P           
 13  Ouellette, Lorin               9 Hilton              4-03.00    4-03.00   P           
 13  Galino, Giovanna              12 Gates-Chili         4-03.00    4-03.00   P           
 15  Chinnock, Jessica             10 Gates-Chili         4-02.00    4-02.00   P           
 15  Olson, Emily                  11 Fairport            4-02.00    4-02.00   P           
 
Event 103  Girls High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
      4-08.00  A
      4-02.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Cammeyer, Kristin             11 Webster Thom        4-11.00    4-11.00   A           
  1  Maloney, Laura                12 E-Irondequoit       4-11.00    4-11.00   A           
  3  Lalka, Samantha               12 Brighton            4-10.00    4-10.00   A           
  3  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton            4-10.00    4-10.00   A           
  5  Tarbell, Tia                  10 Victor              4-09.00    4-09.00   A           
  6  Irwin, Dinah                  11 Brighton            4-04.00    4-04.00   P           
 
Event 105  Girls High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
      4-08.00  A
      4-02.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Aubrey                 12 Pal-Mac             4-10.00    4-10.00   A           
  2  Adair, Kate                   11 Mercy               4-09.00    4-09.00   A           
  3  Brennan, Caitlyn              12 Aquinas             4-08.00    4-08.00   A           
  3  Lane, Jordan                  10 Batavia             4-08.00    4-08.00   A           
  3  Beauter, Amanda               11 Pal-Mac             4-08.00    4-08.00   A           
  6  Thorp, Elizabeth              10 Livonia             4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  7  Bruce, Jazzy                  11 Batavia             4-04.00    4-04.00   P           
  7  Jones, Kelly                   8 Wayne               4-04.00    4-04.00   P           
 
Event 107  Girls High Jump Class D
===============================================================================
      4-08.00  A
      4-02.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama    5-04.00    5-04.00   A           
  2  Richter, Gesine               12 Honeoye             4-11.00    4-11.00   A           
  3  Lightfoote, Elyse             11 Marcus Whitman      4-10.00    4-10.00   A           
  4  Fuller, Hilary                 8 Marion              4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  4  Malone, Corrine               10 Dansville           4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  4  Coney, Vanessa                10 Lyons               4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  4  Beaney, Thea                   9 Honeoye             4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  4  Spitler, Samantha             11 Dansville           4-06.00    4-06.00   P           
  9  Mills, Kim                     9 Oakfield-Alabama    4-02.00    4-02.00   P           
  9  DeMarree, Nicole              10 Williamson          4-02.00    4-02.00   P           
 
Event 109  Girls Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
      7-09.00  A
      6-09.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Testa, Leah                   11 Gates-Chili         9-00.00    9-00.00   A           
  1  Hill, Sabrina                 12 Brockport           9-00.00    9-00.00   A           
  3  O'Neill, Christine            10 Fairport            8-06.00    8-06.00   A           
  4  Greenlee, Sara                10 Penfield            8-00.00    8-00.00   A           
  5  Zulawski, Lisa                12 Penfield            7-06.00    7-06.00   P           
  6  Interlicchia, Kristina        10 Gates-Chili         7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
  6  Easton, Brooke                11 Schroeder           7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
  6  Smith, Hanna                  12 Rush-Henrietta      7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
  6  Sheppard, Heather             11 Penfield            7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
  6  Kelly, Nickason               12 Schroeder           7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
 
Event 111  Girls Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
      7-06.00  A
      6-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton            7-06.00    7-06.00   A           
  1  Saini, Isha                   11 Sutherland          7-06.00    7-06.00   A           
  3  Merzbach, Judy                11 Brighton            7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
 
Event 113  Girls Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
      7-06.00  A
      6-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Lang, Krystal                 11 Wayne               9-06.00    9-06.00   A           
  2  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia             8-00.00    8-00.00   A           
  2  Hill, Leah                    12 Way-Co              8-00.00    8-00.00   A           
  4  Day, Kelly                    11 Batavia             7-06.00    7-06.00   A           
  5  McManus, Cailey               10 Hornell             7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
  5  Rokenbrod, Erica               9 Hornell             7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
  5  Stehlik, Katrina              11 Livonia             7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
 
Event 115  Girls Pole Vault Class D
===============================================================================
      7-06.00  A
      6-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Mark, Naomi                   12 Dansville           9-09.00    9-09.00   A           
  2  DeCracker, Colleen            11 Lyons               7-06.00    7-06.00   A           
  2  Miller, Emily                 12 Lyons               7-06.00    7-06.00   A           
  2  Shelters, Kendra              11 Lyons               7-06.00    7-06.00   A           
  5  Mullen, Taryn                 12 Byron-Bergen        7-00.00    7-00.00   P           
  6  Robin, Heather                12 Dansville           6-06.00    6-06.00   P           
  7  DeLong, Liz                   12 Dansville           6-00.00    6-00.00   P           
 
Event 117  Girls Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     14-03.00  A
     12-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Francis, Fay                  12 Rush-Henrietta     17-00.50   17-00.50   A           
  2  Miller, Rianna                12 Penfield           15-07.50   15-07.50   A           
  3  Brock, Traequanda             12 Edison             15-03.75   15-03.75   A           
  4  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton             14-07.50   14-07.50   A           
  5  Sutherland, Erin              12 Penfield           14-04.25   14-04.25   A           
  6  Vandermark, Paige              9 Fairport           14-04.00   14-04.00   A           
  7  Sassenhausen, Megan            8 Schroeder          14-02.00   14-02.00   P           
  8  Maxwell, Neshay               11 Edison             14-00.25   14-00.25   P           
  9  Flahn, Edvanna                12 Rush-Henrietta     13-09.00   13-09.00   P           
 10  Forquell, Courtney            10 Brockport          13-08.50   13-08.50   P           
 10  Nicodemi, Jamie               12 Penfield           13-08.50   13-08.50   P           
 12  Foley, Kaleigh                12 Gates-Chili        12-11.00   12-11.00   P           
 13  Brooks, Danielle              10 Brockport          12-10.00   12-10.00   P           
 13  Polardy, Alanna                9 Fairport           12-10.00   12-10.00   P           
 15  Olson, Emily                  11 Fairport           12-09.50   12-09.50   P           
 16  Mitchell, Samantha            11 Penfield           12-09.00   12-09.00   P           
 16  Green, Marra                  11 Penfield           12-09.00   12-09.00   P           
 18  Anten, Jen                    12 Hilton             12-07.50   12-07.50   P           
 19  Sterns, Ericka                 9 Rush-Henrietta     12-07.25   12-07.25   P           
 20  Sterling, Misty                9 Fairport           12-07.00   12-07.00   P           
 20  Galindo, Giovanna             12 Gates-Chili        12-07.00   12-07.00   P           
 22  Kadar, Rachel                 10 Penfield           12-06.00   12-06.00   P           
 23  Biondo, Christina             12 Gates-Chili        12-04.00   12-04.00   P           
 24  Libby, Tricia                 12 Fairport           12-01.00   12-01.00   P           
 25  McCartney, Devanna            10 Gates-Chili        12-00.00   12-00.00   P           
 
Event 119  Girls Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     14-03.00  A
     12-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Wright, Hana                  12 Canandaigua        16-01.50   16-01.50   A           
  2  Salmon, Sannikay              12 Franklin           15-04.00   15-04.00   A           
  3  Lee, Dyyoung                  12 Canandaigua        15-03.00   15-03.00   A           
  4  Pipech, Scarlett              12 E-Irondequoit      15-03.00   15-03.00   A           
  5  Mitchell, Julia               12 Sutherland         15-02.50   15-02.50   A           
  6  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland         14-09.50   14-09.50   A           
  7  Godin, Brittany               10 Arcadia            14-09.00   14-09.00   A           
  8  Ramirez, Sharlyn               9 Victor             14-08.50   14-08.50   A           
  9  Stewart, Serena               11 E-Irondequoit      14-01.50   14-01.50   P           
 10  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia            14-01.00   14-01.00   P           
 11  O'Hara, Kristen               12 Webster Thom       14-00.25   14-00.25   P           
 12  Lariviere, Brittany           10 Victor             13-08.00   13-08.00   P           
 12  Stefaniw, Alysia              10 E-Irondequoit      13-08.00   13-08.00   P           
 14  Dawson, Briana                12 Webster Thom       13-05.00   13-05.00   P           
 14  Wiggins, Jasmine              10 Arcadia            13-05.00   13-05.00   P           
 16  Sypnier, Keri                 12 Webster Thom       13-04.00   13-04.00   P           
 17  Bryan, Lisa                   11 Webster Thom       13-00.00   13-00.00   P           
 17  Smith, Kenzie                 12 Canandaigua        13-00.00   13-00.00   P           
 19  Poon, Samantha                12 Brighton           12-08.50   12-08.50   P           
 20  Trickey, Amanda               10 Canandaigua        12-06.00   12-06.00   P           
 21  Polland, Jessica               9 Franklin           12-04.00   12-04.00   P           
 22  Skelly, Sarah                 12 Spencerport        12-03.00   12-03.00   P           
 23  Washington, Nyiesha           12 E-Irondequoit      12-02.00   12-02.00   P           
 
Event 121  Girls Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     14-00.00  A
     12-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jen                    10 Batavia            16-10.00   16-10.00   A           
  2  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia            15-02.50   15-02.50   A           
  3  Jones, Tenisha                12 Wilson             15-00.25   15-00.25   A           
  4  Bartlett, Cassie              10 Way-Co             14-11.50   14-11.50   A           
  5  Schaumberg, Alicia            10 Wayne              14-08.50   14-08.50   A           
  6  Christensen, Corena           12 Pal-Mac            14-03.25   14-03.25   A           
  7  Beauter, Amanda               11 Pal-Mac            14-02.50   14-02.50   A           
  8  Sukhavong, Ashley             10 Wilson             14-01.00   14-01.00   A           
  9  Day, Kelly                    11 Batavia            13-11.75   13-11.75   P           
 10  Oaks, Abby                    12 Midlakes           13-11.25   13-11.25   P           
 11  Lutzen, Sophie                10 Midlakes           13-10.00   13-10.00   P           
 11  Hughes, Ashley                 9 Aquinas            13-10.00   13-10.00   P           
 13  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark             13-06.50   13-06.50   P           
 14  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia            13-02.50   13-02.50   P           
 15  Jansen, Brittany              10 Midlakes           13-01.00   13-01.00   P           
 16  Brennan, Caitlyn              12 Aquinas            12-11.50   12-11.50   P           
 17  Young, Aubrey                 12 Pal-Mac            12-09.00   12-09.00   P           
 18  Brennan, Natalie               9 Mercy              12-08.00   12-08.00   P           
 19  Bruce, Jazzy                  11 Batavia            12-07.50   12-07.50   P           
 20  Lenti, Anna                   11 Aquinas            12-06.00   12-06.00   P           
 21  Koch, Marie                   12 Hornell            12-05.50   12-05.50   P           
 21  Accordo, Adrianna              9 Mercy              12-05.50   12-05.50   P           
 23  Lang, Krystal                 11 Wayne              12-05.25   12-05.25   P           
 24  Turner, Linette               12 Aquinas            12-04.00   12-04.00   P           
 25  Schiffhauer, Jessica           9 Aquinas            12-01.00   12-01.00   P           
 26  Santelli, Tricia              10 Newark             12-00.75   12-00.75   P           
 
Event 123  Girls Long Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     13-09.00  A
     12-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 Red Jacket         14-11.00   14-11.00   A           
  2  Weems, Diamond                11 Lyons              14-00.00   14-00.00   A           
  3  Ast, Renee                    12 Williamson         13-11.25   13-11.25   A           
  4  Fuller, Hilary                 8 Marion             13-01.50   13-01.50   P           
  5  Rulison, Betsy                12 Marcus Whitman     13-00.00   13-00.00   P           
  6  DuBois, Amanda                 8 Marion             12-10.00   12-10.00   P           
  7  Mark, Naomi                   12 Dansville          12-09.00   12-09.00   P           
  8  Bernard, Sierra               10 Williamson         12-08.00   12-08.00   P           
  9  Coney, Vanessa                10 Lyons              12-07.00   12-07.00   P           
 10  Munto, Alicia                 11 Dansville          12-05.00   12-05.00   P           
 
Event 125  Girls Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     30-06.00  A
     27-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Maxwell, Neshay               11 Edison             35-11.00   35-11.00   A           
  2  Francis, Fay                  12 Rush-Henrietta     35-04.50   35-04.50   A           
  3  Flahn, Edvanna                12 Rush-Henrietta     31-09.75   31-09.75   A           
  4  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton             31-05.50   31-05.50   A           
  5  Sutherland, Erin              12 Penfield           30-08.50   30-08.50   A           
  6  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates-Chili        30-06.50   30-06.50   A           
  7  Woodarek, Marla               11 Penfield           30-01.75   30-01.75   P           
  8  James, Christina              12 East               29-08.00   29-08.00   P           
  9  Miller, Rianna                12 Penfield           29-06.00   29-06.00   P           
 10  Nguyen, Michelle              12 Penfield           28-10.50   28-10.50   P           
 11  Brock, Traequanda             12 Edison             28-08.75   28-08.75   P           
 12  Vandermark, Paige              9 Fairport           28-08.00   28-08.00   P           
 13  Montgomery, Shirley            9 Gates-Chili        28-01.00   28-01.00   P           
 14  Polardy, Alanna                9 Fairport           27-08.00   27-08.00   P           
 
Event 127  Girls Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     30-06.00  A
     27-03.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Godin, Brittany               10 Arcadia            31-05.50   31-05.50   A           
  2  Smith, Kenzie                 12 Canandaigua        29-06.00   29-06.00   P           
  3  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton           29-02.00   29-02.00   P           
  3  Lariviere, Brittany           10 Victor             29-02.00   29-02.00   P           
  5  Cessna, Colleen               10 Webster Thom       29-01.75   29-01.75   P           
  6  Pipech, Scarlett              12 E-Irondequoit      29-01.25   29-01.25   P           
  7  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland         28-10.00   28-10.00   P           
  8  Sypnier, Keri                 12 Webster Thom       27-10.50   27-10.50   P           
 
Event 129  Girls Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     30-06.00  A
     26-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jen                    10 Batavia            33-04.50   33-04.50   A           
  2  Schaumberg, Alicia            10 Wayne              31-09.25   31-09.25   A           
  3  Jones, Tenisha                12 Wilson             31-02.00   31-02.00   A           
  4  Sukhavong, Ashley             10 Wilson             31-01.25   31-01.25   A           
  5  Darron, Jenna                 11 Wayne              31-00.50   31-00.50   A           
  6  Christensen, Corena           12 Pal-Mac            30-11.50   30-11.50   A           
  7  Bartlett, Cassie              10 Way-Co             30-08.00   30-08.00   A           
  8  Lane, Jordan                  10 Batavia            30-00.50   30-00.50   P           
  9  Oaks, Abby                    12 Midlakes           29-10.25   29-10.25   P           
 10  Young, Aubrey                 12 Pal-Mac            29-08.25   29-08.25   P           
 11  Garofalo, Lydia               11 Newark             29-05.00   29-05.00   P           
 12  Eberhardt, Erika              12 Mercy              29-02.00   29-02.00   P           
 13  Teng, Sydney                   8 Mercy              28-08.00   28-08.00   P           
 14  Lenti, Anna                   11 Aquinas            26-07.50   26-07.50   P           
 
Event 131  Girls Triple Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     30-00.00  A
     26-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Weems, Diamond                11 Lyons              30-01.50   30-01.50   A           
  2  Way, Liz                      12 Marcus Whitman     29-09.00   29-09.00   P           
  3  Mark, Naomi                   12 Dansville          28-11.00   28-11.00   P           
  4  Perrine, Nikki                12 Dansville          27-11.00   27-11.00   P           
  5  Spitler, Samantha             11 Dansville          27-01.00   27-01.00   P           
  6  Marino, Casey                 11 Williamson         27-00.50   27-00.50   P           
 
Event 133  Girls Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
     28-00.00  A
     24-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Bowhers, Kathryn              12 Athena             31-05.00   31-05.00   A           
  2  McElhearn, Kat                12 Fairport           29-07.00   29-07.00   A           
  3  Handelman, Emily              12 Penfield           29-02.50   29-02.50   A           
  4  Leisten, Danielle             11 Athena             28-09.25   28-09.25   A           
  5  McGee, Najia                  12 Edison             27-10.00   27-10.00   P           
  6  Diesel, Sara                   9 Churchville        27-01.75   27-01.75   P           
  7  Luce, Alex                    11 Penfield           26-06.75   26-06.75   P           
  8  Gaston, Esmeralda             11 Edison             25-08.00   25-08.00   P           
  9  Dishong, Claire                9 Brockport          25-07.00   25-07.00   P           
 10  DeCory, Mary Beth             10 Gates-Chili        25-06.25   25-06.25   P           
 11  Arday, Abby                   11 Schroeder          25-05.00   25-05.00   P           
 12  Muldowney, Laurel             11 Athena             25-03.25   25-03.25   P           
 12  Pfeiffer, Sara                11 Athena             25-03.25   25-03.25   P           
 14  Irish, Emily                  12 Hilton             25-02.25   25-02.25   P           
 15  Casiano, Waleska              11 East               24-07.50   24-07.50   P           
 16  DeCesare, Kristina            11 Gates-Chili        24-06.00   24-06.00   P           
 17  VanSkiver, Melynn             10 Brockport          24-02.00   24-02.00   P           
 18  Carey, Amy                    11 Schroeder          24-00.00   24-00.00   P           
 18  Carson, Courtney              10 Hilton             24-00.00   24-00.00   P           
 
Event 135  Girls Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
     28-00.00  A
     24-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Beck, Candice                 11 Brighton           32-08.00   32-08.00   A           
  2  Hill, Chelsea                 10 Brighton           30-10.50   30-10.50   A           
  3  Rykojc, Michelle              11 Webster Thom       30-01.00   30-01.00   A           
  4  Kastner, Robin                11 E-Irondequoit      29-11.50   29-11.50   A           
  5  Squilla, Kelly                12 Webster Thom       28-02.25   28-02.25   A           
  6  Nealon, Courtney              12 Arcadia            28-01.00   28-01.00   A           
  7  Sweeney, Sarah                10 Spencerport        27-11.50   27-11.50   P           
  8  Ebangwese, Abaneh             12 Sutherland         27-08.25   27-08.25   P           
  9  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton           27-02.50   27-02.50   P           
 10  Bennett, Eileen               12 Webster Thom       27-02.00   27-02.00   P           
 11  Titus, Caitlin                11 E-Irondequoit      26-06.75   26-06.75   P           
 12  Eliaszewskyj, Leah            10 Spencerport        24-09.75   24-09.75   P           
 13  Conners, Mattie               12 Canandaigua        24-02.00   24-02.00   P           
 14  Garwol, Jennifer              11 Spencerport        24-01.75   24-01.75   P           
 
Event 137  Girls Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
     28-00.00  A
     23-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Scheid, Elise                 12 Way-Co             32-02.00   32-02.00   A           
  2  Freeman, Brianna              11 Livonia            31-10.00   31-10.00   A           
  3  Groff, Stepahie               12 Midlakes           31-05.50   31-05.50   A           
  4  Heinson, Stephanie            12 Mercy              30-01.50   30-01.50   A           
  5  Christensen, Corena           12 Pal-Mac            26-04.50   26-04.50   P           
  6  Garofalo, Lydia               11 Newark             26-02.50   26-02.50   P           
  7  Eschenlauer, Amanda           11 Batavia            26-00.75   26-00.75   P           
  8  Yager, Samantha                9 Batavia            25-04.00   25-04.00   P           
  9  Sudore, Amanda                 9 Wayne              24-11.50   24-11.50   P           
 10  Schmidt, April                11 Pal-Mac            24-11.00   24-11.00   P           
 11  Chaya, Kelsey                 10 Batavia            24-10.00   24-10.00   P           
 11  Pfeifer, Emily                12 Batavia            24-10.00   24-10.00   P           
 13  Waite, Stephanie              10 Wayne              24-05.00   24-05.00   P           
 13  Brooks, Stacey                 9 Newark             24-05.00   24-05.00   P           
 15  Prunoske, Jolynn              11 Hornell            24-01.00   24-01.00   P           
 16  Schafer, Sheena                9 Way-Co             23-11.00   23-11.00   P           
 17  McDonald, LaQuanna            11 Wilson             23-10.00   23-10.00   P           
 18  Elinger, Jen                  12 Mercy              23-07.00   23-07.00   P           
 19  Smith, Lisa                   10 Pal-Mac            23-06.00   23-06.00   P           
 20  Decker, Christine             12 Pal-Mac            23-02.25   23-02.25   P           
 21  Frederick, Jeanette           12 Midlakes           23-01.00   23-01.00   P           
 
Event 139  Girls Shot Put Class D
===============================================================================
     28-00.00  A
     23-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Marquita               12 Oakfield-Alabama   38-05.25   38-05.25   A           
  2  Cushman, Hannah               12 Lyons              31-00.50   31-00.50   A           
  3  Ettman, Melissa               11 Romulus            28-02.50   28-02.50   A           
  4  Carrel, Morgan                11 Marion             27-09.00   27-09.00   P           
  5  Allen, Kimberly               11 Red Jacket         27-06.00   27-06.00   P           
  6  Nelson, Erica                 10 Dansville          26-09.00   26-09.00   P           
  7  Lang, Brittany                11 Leroy              25-08.00   25-08.00   P           
  8  Lang, Katie                   10 Leroy              25-03.00   25-03.00   P           
  9  Gage, Amy                     11 East Roch          24-09.00   24-09.00   P           
 10  Johnson, Lindsey              10 Dansville          24-05.00   24-05.00   P           
 11  Bernard, Sierra               10 Williamson         23-10.00   23-10.00   P           
 12  VanNorman, Emily              12 Dansville          23-05.00   23-05.00   P           
 13  Bowman, April                  9 Williamson         23-02.25   23-02.25   P