Licensed to Webster High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2006 02:26 PM
                 RWTL Leaders-2005-06 - 12/2/2005 to 2/25/2006                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 45 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
         6.74  A
         7.04  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Dyyoung                  12 Canandaigua           6.20h       6.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 2/4 : HOBART
  1  Dunham, Jazmine                8 Arcadia               6.20h       6.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-9:UR
  1  Boggan, Megan                 12 Canandaigua           6.20h       6.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 2/4 : U OF R
  4  Session, Ajah                  9 Arcadia               6.30h       6.54 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27:UR
  5  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland            6.40h       6.64 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/27/06:NY Ch.
  6  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom          6.50h       6.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-3 : UR
  6  Manns, Lorye                  10 Arcadia               6.50h       6.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27:UR
  6  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia               6.50h       6.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-9:UR
  9  North, Courtney               10 Canandaigua           6.60h       6.84 
          ConvP; Class B - 2/4 : U OF R
  9  Wiggins, Jasmine              10 Arcadia               6.60h       6.84 
          ConvP; Class B - 2-4:UR
 11  Roy, Andrea                   10 Mendon                 6.92       6.92 
          P; Class B - 2-3: Chiro
 12  McDaniels, Jasmine            10 Victor                6.70h       6.94 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-2:UR
 13  Feuerstein, Lisa              12 Brighton              6.74h       6.98 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-27: NY Chiro
 14  Frazier, Ebone                 9 Arcadia               6.80h       7.04 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-27:
 14  Kloc, Laura                   10 Mendon                6.80h       7.04 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-27: Chiro
 16  Ryan, Alex                    12 Brighton              6.82h       7.06 
          Conv; Class B - 1-27: NY Chiro
 17  Balcerak, Katie               10 Spencerport            7.22       7.22 
          Class B - 2-3 : NYCC
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
         7.84  A
         8.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Cromartie, Brianna             9 Franklin               7.43       7.43 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  2  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland             7.63       7.63 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  3  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia               7.40h       7.64 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14:HWS
  4  Scorse, Melissa               11 Mendon                 7.66       7.66 
          A; Class B - 2-4: RIT
  5  Miller, Ariene                11 Franklin               7.68       7.68 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  6  Dunham, Jazmine                8 Arcadia               7.50h       7.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14:HWS
  7  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom           7.79       7.79 
          A; Class B - 1-21 : RIT
  8  Lee, Dyyoung                  12 Canandaigua            7.80       7.80 
          A; Class B - 1/28 : HOBART
  9  McDaniels, Jasmine            10 Victor                 7.82       7.82 
          A; Class B - 2-25
 10  Boggan, Megan                 12 Canandaigua            7.83       7.83 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 11  Wiggins, Jasmine              10 Arcadia               7.60h       7.84 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-21:RIT
 12  Polland, Jessica               9 Franklin               7.88       7.88 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 13  Session, Ajah                  9 Arcadia               7.70h       7.94 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-21:RIT
 13  Burris, Andrea                 9 Spencerport           7.70h       7.94 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-3 : Hobart
 15  Manns, Lorye                  10 Arcadia                7.98       7.98 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 16  Ryan, Alex                    12 Brighton              7.75h       7.99 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 17  Spencer, Sam                  12 Canandaigua           7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class B - 12/10 : HOBART
 17  Madden, Andrea                11 Franklin              7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-9 : RIT
 17  Ingstrum, Sarah                9 Arcadia               7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14:HWS
 17  Thomas, Kelsey                11 Webster Thom          7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-9 : RIT
 21  Feuerstein, Lisa              12 Brighton              7.89h       8.13 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 22  Clemmons, Heather             12 Spencerport           7.90h       8.14 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-3 : Hobart
 22  Balcerak, Katie               10 Spencerport           7.90h       8.14 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-3 : Hobart
 22  Freeman, Kori                 10 Victor                7.90h       8.14 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14:Hobart
 22  Cessna, Colleen               10 Webster Thom          7.90h       8.14 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-9 : RIT
 
Event 3  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
         7.84  A
         8.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland            6.80h       7.04 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/27/06:NY Ch.
  2  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom          6.90h       7.14 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-3 : UR
  3  Saini, Isha                   11 Sutherland            7.10h       7.34 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/27/06:NY Ch.
  4  Wistner, Ashley                9 Canandaigua           7.20h       7.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 2/4 : U OF R
  5  Schreiner, Ashley              9 Spencerport           7.30h       7.54 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27 : UR
  6  Lyttle, Rachel                 9 Canandaigua           7.40h       7.64 
          ConvA; Class B - 2/4 : U OF R
  6  Balcerak, Katie               10 Spencerport           7.40h       7.64 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27 : UR
  8  Feuerstein, Lisa              12 Brighton              7.44h       7.68 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27: NY Chrio
  9  Dunham, Jazmin                 9 Arcadia               7.50h       7.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 2-4:UR
  9  Stefaniw, Alysia              10 E-Irondequoit         7.50h       7.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 12/9 RIT
  9  Lariviere, Brittany           10 Victor                7.50h       7.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-2:UR
 12  Heiler, Emily                  9 Spencerport            7.84       7.84 
          A; Class B - 1-27 : UR
 12  O'Hara, Kristen               12 Webster Thom          7.60h       7.84 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-3 : UR
 14  Vetter, Emily                 11 Webster Thom          7.70h       7.94 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-3 : UR
 15  Daniels, Emmese               10 Mendon                 8.00       8.00 
          P; Class B - 2-3: Chiro
 16  Bristol, Heather              10 Webster Thom          7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-3 : UR
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
        10.44  A
        10.94  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom           9.14       9.14 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  2  O'Hara, Kristen               12 Webster Thom          9.20h       9.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-9 : RIT
  2  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland             9.44       9.44 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  4  Mitchell, Julia               12 Sutherland             9.47       9.47 
          A; Class B - 2/4/06:RIT
  5  Wistner, Ashley                9 Canandaigua            9.69       9.69 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  5  Saini, Isha                   11 Sutherland             9.69       9.69 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  7  Feuerstein, Lisa              12 Brighton               9.70       9.70 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  8  Bristol, Heather              10 Webster Thom          10.06      10.06 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  9  Lyttle, Rachel                 9 Canandaigua           10.13      10.13 
          A; Class B - 1/28 : HOBART
 10  Dunham, Jazmin                 9 Arcadia               10.14      10.14 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 11  Lariviere, Brittany           10 Victor                10.18      10.18 
          A; Class B - 2-4: RIT
 12  Ramirez, Sharlyn               9 Victor                10.24      10.24 
          A; Class B - 2-4: RIT
 13  Maloney, Laura                11 E-Irondequoit         10.31      10.31 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 14  Stefaniw, Alysia              10 E-Irondequoit        10.10h      10.34 
          ConvA; Class B - 12/17 HOBART
 14  Schreiner, Ashley              9 Spencerport          10.10h      10.34 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-21 : RIT
 16  Vetter, Emily                 11 Webster Thom         10.20h      10.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-21 : RIT
 17  Coney, Amanda                  9 Victor                10.57      10.57 
          P; Class B - 1-28: Hobart
 18  Lawton-Collins, JeNai          9 Arcadia              10.57h      10.81 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-21:RIT
 19  Farnsworth, Kara              10 Spencerport          10.60h      10.84 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14 : Hobart
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
        46.94  A
        49.84  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Cromartie, Brianna             9 Franklin              42.19      42.19 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  2  Wright, Hana                  12 Canandaigua           43.24      43.24 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  3  Bauer, Jenna                  11 Spencerport          44.30h      44.54 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-3 : Hobart
  4  Scorse, Melissa               11 Mendon                44.58      44.58 
          A; Class B - 12-28: Hobart
  5  Boggan, Megan                 12 Canandaigua           44.61      44.61 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  6  Davis, Jackie                 12 Sutherland            45.10      45.10 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  7  Freedman-Weiss, Molly         12 Mendon                45.71      45.71 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  8  Ward, Jessie                  11 Sutherland            45.81      45.81 
          A; Class B - 12/28:Hobart
  9  Manns, Lorye                  10 Arcadia               45.93      45.93 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 10  Bartos, Laura                  9 Sutherland            45.99      45.99 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 11  Spencer, Sam                  12 Canandaigua           46.47      46.47 
          A; Class B - 2-25
 12  North, Courtney               10 Canandaigua           46.99      46.99 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 12  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton             46.75h      46.99 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-27: NY Chiro
 14  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia               47.16      47.16 
          P; Class B - 12-28:HWS
 15  Kellner, Lauren                8 Sutherland            47.20      47.20 
          P; Class B - 1/21/06:RIT
 16  Thomas, Kelsey                11 Webster Thom         47.00h      47.24 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-3 : UR
 17  Stewart, Serena               11 E-Irondequoit         47.39      47.39 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 17  McDaniels, Jasmine            10 Victor                47.39      47.39 
          P; Class B - 12-28: Hobart
 19  Cushman, Lisa                 10 Webster Thom          47.44      47.44 
          P; Class B - 12-28 : Hobart
 20  Ajavon, Dede                   9 Canandaigua          47.40h      47.64 
          ConvP; Class B - 1/14 : HOBART
 21  Session, Ajah                  9 Arcadia               47.91      47.91 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 22  Freeman, Kori                 10 Victor                48.21      48.21 
          P; Class B - 2-4: RIT
 23  Dunham, Jasmine                9 Arcadia              48.00h      48.24 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-9:UR
 24  MacDonald, Gabriella           9 Spencerport           48.44      48.44 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 25  Flaherty, Katyln              10 Victor               48.30h      48.54 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-2:UR
 26  Freeman, Kelly                 9 Victor                48.57      48.57 
          P; Class B - 12-28: Hobart
 27  Dueland, Kelsey               10 Canandaigua           48.70      48.70 
          P; Class B - 12/17 : HOBART
 28  Johnson, Antoinette            9 E-Irondequoit         48.88      48.88 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 29  Richardson, Elizabeth         11 Mendon                48.98      48.98 
          P; Class B - 2-4: RIT
 30  Ramirez, Sharlyn               9 Victor               48.80h      49.04 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-2:UR
 31  Williams, Julie               12 Mendon                49.21      49.21 
          P; Class B - 12-28: Hobart
 32  Stasenko, Alena               10 Brighton              49.30      49.30 
          P; Class B - 2-6: UR
 33  DiGiovanni, Lisa              11 Mendon                49.41      49.41 
          P; Class B - 12-28: Hobart
 34  Tucker, Samantha              10 Arcadia              49.50h      49.74 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-9:UR
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
      1:51.24  A
      1:58.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua         1:38.79    1:38.79 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  2  Crean, Danielle               10 Victor              1:41.74    1:41.74 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  3  Bauer, Jenna                  11 Spencerport        1:44.00h    1:44.24 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27 : UR
  4  Brisbane, Stacey              11 Spencerport        1:44.50h    1:44.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14 : Hobart
  5  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton            1:44.89    1:44.89 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  6  Ward, Jessie                  11 Sutherland          1:45.31    1:45.31 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  7  Wade, Taryn                   10 Victor              1:45.67    1:45.67 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  8  Williams, Julie               12 Mendon              1:48.70    1:48.70 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  9  Johnston, Alyssa               9 Canandaigua         1:49.70    1:49.70 
          A; Class B - 1/28 : HOBART
 10  Eng, Rachel                   12 Mendon              1:50.52    1:50.52 
          A; Class B - 2-4: RIT
 11  Rivet, Alycia                 12 Canandaigua         1:50.95    1:50.95 
          A; Class B - 12/17 : HOBART
 12  Costello, Devon               10 Mendon              1:51.76    1:51.76 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 13  Crumb, Kaylynn                11 Spencerport        1:52.50h    1:52.74 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14 : Hobart
 14  Freedman-Weiss, Molly         12 Mendon             1:53.50h    1:53.74 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 15  Hamilton, Ellie                9 Victor              1:54.06    1:54.06 
          P; Class B - 12-17:Hobart
 16  Marquardt, Margot             10 Mendon             1:54.90h    1:55.14 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-27: Chiro
 17  Lange, Michele                12 E-Irondequoit       1:55.76    1:55.76 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 18  Hubner, Katherine             12 Brighton           1:55.70h    1:55.94 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 19  Laura, Jackelen               12 Sutherland          1:56.63    1:56.63 
          P; Class B - 2/4/06:RIT
 20  McGovern, Cara                11 Spencerport        1:57.00h    1:57.24 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-3 : Hobart
 21  Botsis, Valerie               10 E-Irondequoit       1:57.35    1:57.35 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 22  Osborn, Makenna               10 Canandaigua        1:57.40h    1:57.64 
          ConvP; Class B - 1/21 : RIT
 23  Conway, Lindsay               12 E-Irondequoit      1:57.70h    1:57.94 
          ConvP; Class B - 12/28 HOBART
 24  DiGiovanni, Lisa              11 Mendon             1:58.20h    1:58.44 
          Conv; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
      3:33.24  A
      3:41.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Cufari, Kate                  10 Sutherland          3:03.09    3:03.09 
          A; Class B - 1/21/06:RIT
  2  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua         3:10.46    3:10.46 
          A; Class B - 1/28 : HOBART
  3  Lanning, Julie                10 Victor             3:13.20h    3:13.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-10:Hobart
  3  DeSeyn, Amy                   12 Victor             3:13.20h    3:13.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-10:Hobart
  5  Bower, Katie                  12 Mendon             3:14.50h    3:14.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
  6  Seber, Janine                 10 Victor              3:15.18    3:15.18 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  7  Crean, Danielle               10 Victor             3:18.80h    3:19.04 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14:Hobart
  8  Johnston, Alyssa               9 Canandaigua        3:19.10h    3:19.34 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/21 : RIT
  9  Ward, Jessie                  11 Sutherland         3:22.60h    3:22.84 
          ConvA; Class B - 12/9/05:RIT
 10  Merzbach, Judy                11 Brighton           3:23.20h    3:23.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 11  Botsis, Valerie               10 E-Irondequoit       3:24.12    3:24.12 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 12  Williams, Julie               12 Mendon             3:23.90h    3:24.14 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 13  McLaren, Nicole               12 Mendon              3:24.61    3:24.61 
          A; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 14  Wade, Taryn                   10 Victor              3:24.96    3:24.96 
          A; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 15  Rivet, Alycia                 12 Canandaigua        3:24.80h    3:25.04 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/21 : RIT
 16  Woods, Marlies                10 Mendon             3:25.50h    3:25.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 17  Eng, Rachel                   12 Mendon             3:26.30h    3:26.54 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 18  Crumb, Kaylynn                11 Spencerport        3:27.20h    3:27.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14 : Hobart
 19  Merzbach, Debbie              11 Brighton           3:27.50h    3:27.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27: NY Chiro
 20  Spicer, Karina                12 Spencerport        3:31.00h    3:31.24 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-9 : UR
 21  Hamilton, Ellie                9 Victor              3:31.31    3:31.31 
          A; Class B - 2-4: RIT
 22  Tucker, Samantha              10 Arcadia            3:32.00h    3:32.24 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27:UR
 22  Osborn, Makenna               10 Canandaigua        3:32.00h    3:32.24 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/28 : HOBART
 24  Kwarta, Bethany                9 Sutherland         3:32.60h    3:32.84 
          ConvA; Class B - 12/28:Hobart
 25  McGovern, Cara                11 Spencerport        3:35.00h    3:35.24 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-28 : Hobart
 26  Bower, Anna                    9 Mendon              3:35.66    3:35.66 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 27  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom       3:36.30h    3:36.54 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-17 : Hobart
 28  Wixsom, Chloe                 11 Mendon              3:37.68    3:37.68 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 29  Ferrara, Nicole               11 Webster Thom        3:37.96    3:37.96 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 30  Smith, Callie                 12 Canandaigua        3:40.30h    3:40.54 
          ConvP; Class B - 12/10 : HOBART
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
      5:36.24  A
      5:46.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Cufari, Kate                  10 Sutherland         4:50.20h    4:50.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/14:Hobart
  2  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua        4:53.90h    4:54.14 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/14 : HOBART
  3  Lanning, Julie                10 Victor              4:58.00    4:58.00 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  4  DeSeyn, Amy                   12 Victor              5:04.46    5:04.46 
          A; Class B - 12-17:Hobart
  5  Bower, Katie                  12 Mendon              5:06.49    5:06.49 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  6  Seber, Janine                 10 Victor              5:08.99    5:08.99 
          A; Class B - 1-28: Hobart
  7  Conway, Lindsay               12 E-Irondequoit      5:15.00h    5:15.24 
          ConvA; Class B - 12/2 UofR
  8  Williams, Florence            11 Sutherland          5:19.20    5:19.20 
          A; Class B - 1/27/06:NY Ch.
  9  Farnsworth, Kara              10 Spencerport         5:20.95    5:20.95 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 10  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom        5:20.97    5:20.97 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 11  Tucker, Samantha              10 Arcadia             5:24.62    5:24.62 
          A; Class B - 2-25
 12  Osborn, Makenna               10 Canandaigua        5:27.50h    5:27.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/28 : HOBART
 13  Merzbach, Debbie              11 Brighton           5:29.00h    5:29.24 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 14  DiGiovanni, Lisa              11 Mendon              5:30.34    5:30.34 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 15  Merzbach, Judy                11 Brighton           5:34.50h    5:34.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27: NY Chiro
 16  Marquardt, Margot             10 Mendon             5:36.00h    5:36.24 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 17  Kwarta, Bethany                9 Sutherland         5:36.30h    5:36.54 
          ConvP; Class B - 1/21/06:RIT
 18  Mahoney, Molly                10 Mendon             5:36.60h    5:36.84 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 19  Strasenburg, Clara            11 Mendon              5:40.27    5:40.27 
          P; Class B - 12-28: Hobart
 20  Lange, Michele                12 E-Irondequoit      5:40.90h    5:41.14 
          ConvP; Class B - 12/17 HOBART
 21  Crumb, Kaylynn                11 Spencerport        5:41.00h    5:41.24 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-28 : Hobart
 22  Woods, Marlies                10 Mendon             5:42.10h    5:42.34 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 23  Cackett, Rachel                9 Mendon             5:42.20h    5:42.44 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 24  McLaren, Nicole               12 Mendon             5:43.60h    5:43.84 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     12:30.24  A
     12:59.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua       10:32.90h   10:33.14 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/21 : RIT
  2  Bower, Katie                  12 Mendon             10:40.84   10:40.84 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  3  Conway, Lindsay               12 E-Irondequoit      11:06.58   11:06.58 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  4  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom       11:11.13   11:11.13 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  5  DeSeyn, Amy                   12 Victor             11:20.91   11:20.91 
          A; Class B - 1-21: RIT
  6  Seber, Janine                 10 Victor             11:22.82   11:22.82 
          A; Class B - 2-4: RIT
  7  Kwarta, Bethany                9 Sutherland        11:57.60h   11:57.84 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/14:Hobart
  8  Cackett, Rachel                9 Mendon             11:58.28   11:58.28 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  9  Tucker, Samantha              10 Arcadia            11:59.14   11:59.14 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 10  Mahoney, Molly                10 Mendon             12:01.93   12:01.93 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 11  Merzbach, Debbie              11 Brighton          12:07.80h   12:08.04 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-9: RIT
 12  Greene, Claudia                9 Brighton          12:12.00h   12:12.24 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-17: Hobart
 13  Strasenburg, Clara            11 Mendon            12:19.50h   12:19.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-17: Hobart
 14  Farnsworth, Kara              10 Spencerport       12:20.20h   12:20.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14 : Hobart
 15  Marquardt, Margot             10 Mendon            12:22.10h   12:22.34 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-9: RIT
 16  Osborn, Makenna               10 Canandaigua        12:29.22   12:29.22 
          A; Class B - 1/7 : RIT
 17  Godin, Brittany               10 Arcadia           12:29.60h   12:29.84 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-7:RIT
 18  McCarthy, Casey                8 Mendon            12:30.10h   12:30.34 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 19  Bower, Anna                    9 Mendon            12:35.20h   12:35.44 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 20  Rivet, Alycia                 12 Canandaigua       12:43.40h   12:43.64 
          ConvP; Class B - 12/17 : HOBART
 21  McLaren, Nicole               12 Mendon            12:47.10h   12:47.34 
          ConvP; Class B - 12-28: Hobart
 22  Lange, Michele                12 E-Irondequoit     12:49.00h   12:49.24 
          ConvP; Class B - 12/9 RIT
 23  Razak, Sameera                10 Brighton          13:08.40h   13:08.64 
          Conv; Class B - 2-4: UR
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
===============================================================================
      9:20.24  A
      9:50.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Conway, Chelsea               11 E-Irondequoit       7:46.57    7:46.57 
          A; Class B - 1/7 RIT
  2  Conway, Lindsay               12 E-Irondequoit      7:59.60h    7:59.84 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/7 RIT
  3  Trickey, Amanda               10 Canandaigua         9:19.40    9:19.40 
          A; Class B - 2/4 : U OF R
  4  Kastner, Robin                11 E-Irondequoit       9:20.06    9:20.06 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  5  Soeth, Kelsey                 11 Mendon             9:21.10h    9:21.34 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-27: Chiro
  6  Horwitz, Lina                 11 Brighton            9:27.25    9:27.25 
          P; Class B - 2-11
  7  Mazer, Dana                   11 E-Irondequoit       9:36.51    9:36.51 
          P; Class B - 2-11
  8  Schoepfel, Jenny              11 Spencerport        9:38.50h    9:38.74 
          ConvP; Class B - 1-21 : RIT
  9  Arnold, Laura                 11 Arcadia             9:44.57    9:44.57 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
      3:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Franklin                                         1:53.28    1:53.28 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  2  Victor                                               1:54.80    1:54.80 
          A; Class B - 1-14:Hobart
  3  Pittsford-Sutherland                                1:55.30h    1:55.54 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/14/06-Hob
  4  Greece Arcadia                                       1:56.45    1:56.45 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  5  Canandaigua                                          1:56.71    1:56.71 
          A; Class B - 12/28 : HOBART
  6  Pittsford-Mendon                                    1:58.20h    1:58.44 
          ConvA; Class B - 12-17: Hobart
  7  Brighton                                            1:58.30h    1:58.54 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
  8  Webster Thomas                                       1:59.60    1:59.60 
          A; Class B - 1-7 : RIT
  9  East Irondequoit                                    2:00.50h    2:00.74 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/14 HOBART
 10  Spencerport                                         2:02.10h    2:02.34 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14 : Hobart
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
      6:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Canandaigua                                          4:16.45    4:16.45 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  2  Victor                                               4:23.47    4:23.47 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  3  Pittsford-Mendon                                     4:23.64    4:23.64 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  4  Pittsford-Sutherland                                4:28.90h    4:29.14 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/14/06-Hob
  5  Spencerport                                         4:35.80h    4:36.04 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14 : Hobart
  6  Webster Thomas                                       4:40.80    4:40.80 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  7  East Irondequoit                                     4:43.11    4:43.11 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  8  Brighton                                            5:02.60h    5:02.84 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     15:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Victor                                               9:59.22    9:59.22 
          A; Class B - 2-25
  2  Pittsford-Sutherland                               10:14.30h   10:14.54 
          ConvA; Class B - 1/7/06-RIT
  3  Spencerport                                        10:36.00h   10:36.24 
          ConvA; Class B - 1-27 : UR
  4  Canandaigua                                         10:42.44   10:42.44 
          A; Class B - 12/28 : HOBART
  5  Pittsford-Mendon                                   10:43.90h   10:44.14 
          ConvA; Class B - 2-4: RIT
  6  Webster Thomas                                      11:37.71   11:37.71 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
      4-08.00  A
      4-02.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Lalka, Samantha               12 Brighton            5-00.00    5-00.00 
          A; Class B - 1-14: Hobart
  1  Maloney, Laura                11 E-Irondequoit       5-00.00    5-00.00 
          A; Class B - 1/21 HOBART
  3  Cammeyer, Kristin             11 Webster Thom        4-11.00    4-11.00 
          A; Class B - 12-17 : Hobart
  4  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton            4-10.00    4-10.00 
          A; Class B - 12-3 : Hobart
  5  Tarbell, Tia                  11 Victor              4-09.00    4-09.00 
          A; Class B - 12-28: Hobart
  6  Quataert, Robin                9 Spencerport         4-06.00    4-06.00 
          P; Class B - 2-11
  7  Dawson, Briana                12 Webster Thom        4-04.00    4-04.00 
          P; Class B - 2-11
  7  O'Hara, Kristen               12 Webster Thom        4-04.00    4-04.00 
          P; Class B - 2-11
  7  Irwin, Dinah                  11 Brighton            4-04.00    4-04.00 
          P; Class B - 1-27: NY Chiro
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
      7-06.00  A
      6-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Merzbach, Judy                11 Brighton            8-06.00    8-06.00 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  2  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton            7-06.00    7-06.00 
          A; Class B - 12-17: Hobart
  2  Saini, Isha                   11 Sutherland          7-06.00    7-06.00 
          A; Class B - 12/17:Hobart
  4  Merzbach, Debbie              11 Brighton            6-06.00    6-06.00 
          P; Class B - 2-6: UR
  5  Williams, Alie                10 Sutherland          6-00.00    6-00.00 
          Class B - 1/14:Hobart
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     14-03.00  A
     12-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Wright, Hana                  12 Canandaigua        16-04.00   16-04.00 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  2  Mitchell, Julia               12 Sutherland         15-07.00   15-07.00 
          A; Class B - 2/4/06:RIT
  3  Godin, Brittany               10 Arcadia            15-06.50   15-06.50 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  4  Salmon, Sannikay              12 Franklin           15-05.25   15-05.25 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  5  Lariviere, Brittany           10 Victor             15-04.25   15-04.25 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  6  Lee, Dyyoung                  12 Canandaigua        15-03.25   15-03.25 
          A; Class B - 1/7 : RIT
  7  Pipech, Scarlett              12 E-Irondequoit      15-03.00   15-03.00 
          A; Class B - 12/9 RIT
  8  Ramirez, Sharlyn               9 Victor             15-02.25   15-02.25 
          A; Class B - 2-4: RIT
  9  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland         14-09.50   14-09.50 
          A; Class B - 1/7/06:RIT
 10  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia            14-05.00   14-05.00 
          A; Class B - 1-21:RIT
 11  Manns, Lorye                  10 Arcadia            14-04.25   14-04.25 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 12  Stecura, Alanna               12 E-Irondequoit      14-04.00   14-04.00 
          A; Class B - 1/21 HOBART
 13  O'Hara, Kristen               12 Webster Thom       14-03.75   14-03.75 
          A; Class B - 2-11
 14  Stewart, Serena               11 E-Irondequoit      14-01.50   14-01.50 
          P; Class B - 12/9 RIT
 15  Lalka, Samantha               12 Brighton           13-10.25   13-10.25 
          P; Class B - 2-4: UR
 16  Stefaniw, Alysia              10 E-Irondequoit      13-08.00   13-08.00 
          P; Class B - 12/9 RIT
 17  Sypnier, Keri                 12 Webster Thom       13-06.00   13-06.00 
          P; Class B - 1-21 : RIT
 18  Dawson, Briana                12 Webster Thom       13-05.00   13-05.00 
          P; Class B - 12-9 : RIT
 18  Wiggins, Jasmine              10 Arcadia            13-05.00   13-05.00 
          P; Class B - 12-9:UR
 20  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua        13-01.50   13-01.50 
          P; Class B - 2/4 : U OF R
 21  Smith, Kenzie                 12 Canandaigua        13-00.00   13-00.00 
          P; Class B - 12/10 : HOBART
 21  Bryan, Lisa                   11 Webster Thom       13-00.00   13-00.00 
          P; Class B - 12-9 : RIT
 23  Stenclik, Ashley              12 Webster Thom       12-11.00   12-11.00 
          P; Class B - 1-7 : RIT
 24  Poon, Samantha                12 Brighton           12-08.50   12-08.50 
          P; Class B - 12-17: Hobart
 25  Shaughnessey, Lyndsey         12 Sutherland         12-07.00   12-07.00 
          P; Class B - 1/21/06:RIT
 26  Trickey, Amanda               10 Canandaigua        12-06.00   12-06.00 
          P; Class B - 12/10 : HOBART
 27  Polland, Jessica               9 Franklin           12-04.00   12-04.00 
          P; Class B - 12-17:HOB
 28  Skelly, Sarah                 12 Spencerport        12-03.00   12-03.00 
          P; Class B - 12-9 : UR
 29  Washington, Nyiesha           12 E-Irondequoit      12-02.00   12-02.00 
          P; Class B - 12/9 RIT
 
Event 17  Girls Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     30-06.00  A
     27-03.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton           33-04.25   33-04.25 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  2  Lariviere, Brittany           10 Victor             31-08.75   31-08.75 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  3  Godin, Brittany               10 Arcadia            31-08.00   31-08.00 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  4  Smith, Kenzie                 12 Canandaigua        30-10.25   30-10.25 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  5  Sypnier, Keri                 12 Webster Thom       30-07.25   30-07.25 
          A; Class B - 1-7 : RIT
  6  Ramirez, Sharlyn               9 Victor             29-07.75   29-07.75 
          P; Class B - 1-21: RIT
  7  Cessna, Colleen               10 Webster Thom       29-02.00   29-02.00 
          P; Class B - 2-11
  8  Pipech, Scarlett              12 E-Irondequoit      29-01.25   29-01.25 
          P; Class B - 12/2 UofR
  9  Carter, Deirdre               10 Sutherland         28-10.00   28-10.00 
          P; Class B - 12/17:Hobart
 10  Trickey, Amanda               10 Canandaigua        28-09.25   28-09.25 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 11  Salmon, Sannikay              12 Franklin           28-08.75   28-08.75 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 12  Eboni, Christi                10 Franklin           27-10.00   27-10.00 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 13  Santell, Sherley              10 Victor             27-06.00   27-06.00 
          P; Class B - 1-28: Hobart
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
     28-00.00  A
     24-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Beck, Candice                 11 Brighton           35-05.00   35-05.00 
          A; Class B - 2-4: UR
  2  Hill, Chelsea                 10 Brighton           30-10.75   30-10.75 
          A; Class B - 1-21: RIT
  3  Rykojc, Michelle              11 Webster Thom       30-08.50   30-08.50 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  4  Kastner, Robin                11 E-Irondequoit      29-11.50   29-11.50 
          A; Class B - 12/2 UofR
  5  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton           29-03.25   29-03.25 
          A; Class B - 2-11
  6  Sweeney, Sarah                10 Spencerport        28-04.00   28-04.00 
          A; Class B - 12-28 : Hobart
  7  Squilla, Kelly                12 Webster Thom       28-03.50   28-03.50 
          A; Class B - 1-21 : RIT
  8  Nealon, Courtney              12 Arcadia            28-01.00   28-01.00 
          A; Class B - 12-9:UR
  9  Ebangwese, Abaneh             12 Sutherland         27-08.25   27-08.25 
          P; Class B - 1/7/06:RIT
 10  Bennett, Eileen               12 Webster Thom       27-06.25   27-06.25 
          P; Class B - 1-7 : RIT
 11  Darcangelis, Alicia           10 Victor             27-01.50   27-01.50 
          P; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 12  Titus, Caitlin                11 E-Irondequoit      27-01.00   27-01.00 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 13  Marafioti, Lindsay            10 Canandaigua        26-01.00   26-01.00 
          P; Class B - 1/21 : RIT
 14  Sharfe, Jamie                 11 Webster Thom       25-06.75   25-06.75 
          P; Class B - 1-21 : RIT
 15  Santell, Sherley              10 Victor             25-06.00   25-06.00 
          P; Class B - 1-21: RIT
 16  Costain, Siobhan               8 Arcadia            25-01.00   25-01.00 
          P; Class B - 12-21:RIT
 17  Conners, Mattie               12 Canandaigua        25-00.75   25-00.75 
          P; Class B - 2-11
 18  Eliaszewskyj, Leah            10 Spencerport        24-09.75   24-09.75 
          P; Class B - 12-3 : Hobart
 19  Garwol, Jennifer              11 Spencerport        24-01.75   24-01.75 
          P; Class B - 12-3 : Hobart