Licensed to Webster High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2006 02:26 PM
                 RWTL Leaders-2005-06 - 12/2/2005 to 2/25/2006                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 45 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
         6.74  A
         7.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Council, Charnel              10 Wilson                6.30h       6.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 2-6: UR
  1  Bush, Kelly                   11 Aquinas               6.30h       6.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-9 U of R
  3  Adams, Jen                    10 Batavia                6.62       6.62 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : UR
  4  Pryslak, Emily                10 Mercy                 6.50h       6.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-2: UR
  4  Greggs, NaTasha                9 Wilson                6.50h       6.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 12/9: U of R
  6  Thorp, Elizabeth              10 Livonia               6.60h       6.84 
          ConvP; Class C - 1/27 NY Chiro
  7  Guitterez, Suzie              10 Mercy                 6.70h       6.94 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2: UR
  7  Accordo, Daniella             12 Mercy                 6.70h       6.94 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2:UR
  7  Stehlik, Katrina              10 Livonia               6.70h       6.94 
          ConvP; Class C - 2/4 U of R
  7  Caufield, Shannon             10 Mercy                 6.70h       6.94 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2:UR
 11  Veltz, Gina                   11 Batavia                7.00       7.00 
          P; Class C - 1-28 : UR
 12  Eyre, Megan                   11 Aquinas               6.80h       7.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-17 U of R
 12  Kesel, Maggie                 10 Livonia               6.80h       7.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 1/27 NY Chiro
 12  Roche, Casey                  11 Way-Co                6.80h       7.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
 12  Green, DonTaniya               9 Wilson                6.80h       7.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 12/2: U of R
 12  Hill, Leah                    12 Way-Co                6.80h       7.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
 17  Hume, Cady                     8 Batavia                7.13       7.13 
          P; Class C - 2-3 : NYCC
 18  Hill, Bailey                   9 Way-Co                6.90h       7.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
 18  Sick, Ally                     9 Way-Co                6.90h       7.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
 20  Pragle, Becky                 11 Way-Co                7.00h       7.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
         7.94  A
         8.34  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Greggs, NaTasha                9 Wilson                7.40h       7.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/21: Hobart
  2  Pryslak, Emily                10 Mercy                  7.69       7.69 
          A; Class C - 1-21:hobart
  3  Adams, Jen                    10 Batavia               7.50h       7.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
  3  Council, Charnel              10 Wilson                7.50h       7.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/21: Hobart
  3  Kesel, Maggie                 10 Livonia                7.74       7.74 
          A; Class C - 12/17 Hobart
  6  Bush, Kelly                   11 Aquinas                7.79       7.79 
          A; Class C - 12-28 Hob
  7  Sick, Ally                     9 Way-Co                7.60h       7.84 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-10 Hobart
  8  Beauter, Amanda               11 Pal-Mac               7.70h       7.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
  8  Peterson, Caitlyn             12 Wayne                 7.70h       7.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-3 Hobart
  8  Mincy, Tiffany                12 Sota                  7.70h       7.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/21 : Hobart
  8  Mohammed, Mercedes            11 Aquinas                7.94       7.94 
          A; Class C - 12-28 Hob
 12  Stehlik, Katrina              10 Livonia               7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 1/21 Hobart
 12  Garofalo, Lydia               11 Newark                 8.04       8.04 
          P; Class C - 1-21:Hobart
 12  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia               7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
 15  Gulino, Davana                10 Aquinas                8.05       8.05 
          P; Class C - 12-28 Hob
 16  Kelly, Jamie                  11 Wayne                 7.90h       8.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-3 Hobart
 16  Hughes, Ashley                 9 Aquinas               7.90h       8.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-4: Hob
 16  Pragle, Becky                 11 Way-Co                7.90h       8.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-10 Hobart
 16  Sudore, Amanda                 9 Wayne                 7.90h       8.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-10 Hobart
 20  Accordo, Daniella             12 Mercy                  8.20       8.20 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 21  Bongiovanni, Tanya            10 Livonia                8.22       8.22 
          P; Class C - 12/17 Hobart
 21  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia                8.22       8.22 
          P; Class C - 12-28 : Hobart
 21  Thorp, Elizabeth              10 Livonia                8.22       8.22 
          P; Class C - 12/17 Hobart
 24  Eyre, Megan                   11 Aquinas               8.00h       8.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21 Hob
 24  Lang, Krystal                 11 Wayne                 8.00h       8.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-3 Hobart
 24  Morrisey, Amy                  9 Hornell               8.00h       8.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 27  Wheaton, Hannah                8 Livonia                8.28       8.28 
          P; Class C - 12/17 Hobart
 28  Guitterez, Suzie              10 Mercy                 8.10h       8.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 28  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark                8.10h       8.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-10:Hobart
 28  Fox, Lacey                    10 Livonia                8.34       8.34 
          P; Class C - 12/17 Hobart
 31  Accordo, Adrianna              9 Mercy                 8.40h       8.64 
          Conv; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 
Event 3  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
         7.94  A
         8.44  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 Aquinas               6.70h       6.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-9 U of R
  2  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia               6.80h       7.04 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-28 : UR
  3  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia               6.90h       7.14 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-28 : UR
  3  Greggs, NaTasha                9 Wilson                6.90h       7.14 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/27: U of R
  5  Jordan, Lane                  10 Batavia               7.10h       7.34 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-2 : UR
  6  Bush, Kelly                   11 Aquinas               7.60h       7.84 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-27 U of R
  6  Wakefield, Ashley             11 Livonia               7.60h       7.84 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/27 NY Chiro
  8  Mincy, Tiffany                12 Sota                   7.96       7.96 
          P; Class C - 2-11
  9  Choma, Sam                    10 Mercy                 7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2:UR
  9  Hume, Cady                     8 Batavia               7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-28 : UR
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
        10.74  A
        11.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 Aquinas                9.06       9.06 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  2  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia                9.28       9.28 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  3  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia               9.30h       9.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-10 : Hobart
  4  Zaffuto, Kendra               10 Mercy                  9.57       9.57 
          A; Class C - 1-21:hobart
  5  Greggs, NaTasha                9 Wilson                9.40h       9.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/14: Hobart
  6  Darron, Rachel                12 Wayne                 9.70h       9.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 01-21: Hobart
  7  Hill, Leah                    12 Way-Co                10.00      10.00 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  8  Lane, Jordan                  10 Batavia               9.80h      10.04 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
  9  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark                10.18      10.18 
          A; Class C - 12-28:Hobart
 10  Maul, Rachel                  11 Pal-Mac               10.23      10.23 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 11  DeVito, Jenna                 11 Wayne                10.00h      10.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-3 Hobart
 12  Bush, Kelly                   11 Aquinas              10.10h      10.34 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 Hob
 13  Wakefield, Ashley             11 Livonia              10.20h      10.44 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/21 Hobart
 14  Hume, Cady                     8 Batavia               10.48      10.48 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 15  Choma, Sam                    10 Mercy                 10.50      10.50 
          A; Class C - 12-28: Hobart
 16  Sisson, Jelly                  9 Pal-Mac              10.40h      10.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 17  Brennan, Natalie               9 Mercy                 10.71      10.71 
          A; Class C - 1-21:hobart
 18  Mauger, Jess                   9 Pal-Mac               10.73      10.73 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
 19  Accordo, Daniella             12 Mercy                 10.79      10.79 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 20  Stevens, Vickie               10 Livonia               10.95      10.95 
          P; Class C - 12/17 Hobart
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
        47.74  A
        51.04  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pryslak, Emily                10 Mercy                 43.41      43.41 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  2  Darron, Jenna                 11 Wayne                 43.49      43.49 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  3  Greggs, NaTasha                9 Wilson                43.91      43.91 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  4  Caufield, Shannon             10 Mercy                 44.01      44.01 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  5  Sengstock, Julie              12 Hornell              43.90h      44.14 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
  6  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 Aquinas              44.10h      44.34 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 Hob
  7  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia               44.64      44.64 
          A; Class C - 12-28 : Hobart
  8  Ryan, Alexandra               10 Sota                  44.73      44.73 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  9  Eberhardt, Erika              12 Mercy                 44.77      44.77 
          A; Class C - 1-21:hobart
 10  Paynter, Destinee             11 Wilson                45.25      45.25 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 11  Mincy, Tiffany                12 Sota                  45.27      45.27 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 12  Jones, Tenisha                12 Wilson               45.20h      45.44 
          ConvA; Class C - 12/2: U of R
 12  Peterson, Caitlyn             12 Wayne                45.20h      45.44 
          ConvA; Class C - 01-14 Hobart
 14  Kelly, Jamie                  11 Wayne                45.30h      45.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-10 Hobart
 15  Morrisey, Amy                  9 Hornell              46.10h      46.34 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
 16  Wheaton, Kellie               11 Livonia               46.40      46.40 
          A; Class C - 1/14 Hobart
 17  Law, Kim                      11 Newark                46.47      46.47 
          A; Class C - 12-28:Hobart
 18  Beauter, Amanda               11 Pal-Mac               46.52      46.52 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
 19  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia               46.70      46.70 
          A; Class C - 12-28 : Hobart
 20  Hill, Leah                    12 Way-Co               46.50h      46.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-28 Hobart
 20  Zaffuto, Kendra               10 Mercy                46.50h      46.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-9: RIT
 22  Lane, Jordan                  10 Batavia               46.90      46.90 
          A; Class C - 2-4 : RIT
 23  Hume, Cady                     8 Batavia              46.70h      46.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 24  Dittmar, Nadine               10 Newark                47.05      47.05 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 25  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas              47.10h      47.34 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 Hob
 26  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 Pal-Mac              47.20h      47.44 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 27  Mohammed, Mercedes            11 Aquinas               47.81      47.81 
          P; Class C - 12-28 Hob
 28  Veltz, Gina                   11 Batavia              47.90h      48.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 29  Council, Charnel              10 Wilson               48.00h      48.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 1/21: Hobart
 30  Bush, Kelly                   11 Aquinas               48.33      48.33 
          P; Class C - 12-28 Hob
 31  Zadarlik, Tiffany             12 Midlakes             48.10h      48.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 32  Guitterez, Suzie              10 Mercy                 48.40      48.40 
          P; Class C - 1-27:NYChiropractic
 33  Maul, Rachel                  11 Pal-Mac               48.44      48.44 
          P; Class C - 2-4 : RIT
 33  Lussier, Courtney             12 Aquinas              48.20h      48.44 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14 Hob
 33  Eiffert, Keera                10 Way-Co               48.20h      48.44 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-28 Hobart
 36  Pragle, Becky                 11 Way-Co               48.40h      48.64 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-28 Hobart
 37  Mancuso, Jordan                9 Batavia              48.50h      48.74 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 38  Kesel, Maggie                 10 Livonia               48.83      48.83 
          P; Class C - 12/17 Hobart
 39  Hughes, Ashley                 9 Aquinas              48.60h      48.84 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-9 U of R
 40  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia               49.06      49.06 
          P; Class C - 12-28 : Hobart
 41  Hill, Bailey                   9 Way-Co               49.20h      49.44 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
 42  Rice, Hope                    10 Hornell              49.30h      49.54 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
 43  Teng, Sydney                   8 Mercy                 49.84      49.84 
          P; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
 44  Damick, Jennifer               9 Newark               49.70h      49.94 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-10:Hobart
 44  Teetsel, Kelsey                9 Wayne                49.70h      49.94 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-17 Hobart
 46  Bobbe, Sam                    10 Way-Co               49.90h      50.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21: Hobart
 47  Gulino, Davana                10 Aquinas               50.22      50.22 
          P; Class C - 12-28 Hob
 48  Sick, Ally                     9 Way-Co               50.00h      50.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
 49  Sisson, Jelly                  9 Pal-Mac              50.20h      50.44 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-10 : Hobart
 50  May, Regina                   11 Wilson                50.55      50.55 
          P; Class C - 1/27: U of R
 51  Fox, Lacey                    10 Livonia               50.68      50.68 
          P; Class C - 12/28 Hobart
 52  Hopkins, Aimee                 9 Way-Co               50.50h      50.74 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-28 Hobart
 53  Eyre, Megan                   11 Aquinas               50.79      50.79 
          P; Class C - 12-28 Hob
 54  Pearo, Danielle               10 Pal-Mac              50.80h      51.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-10 : Hobart
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
      1:54.24  A
      2:04.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Eberhardt, Erika              12 Mercy               1:41.02    1:41.02 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  2  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia             1:41.96    1:41.96 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  3  Law, Kim                      11 Newark              1:43.57    1:43.57 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  4  Snyder, Devin                 10 Way-Co              1:46.10    1:46.10 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  5  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy               1:48.06    1:48.06 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  6  Ryan, Alexandra               10 Sota               1:48.00h    1:48.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/21 : Hobart
  7  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 Pal-Mac             1:48.28    1:48.28 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
  8  Lussier, Courtney             12 Aquinas             1:48.38    1:48.38 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  9  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia            1:48.30h    1:48.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
  9  Sengstock, Julie              12 Hornell            1:48.30h    1:48.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 11  Wheaton, Kellie               11 Livonia             1:48.79    1:48.79 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 12  Pryslak, Emily                10 Mercy              1:49.40h    1:49.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-27: NYChiropractic
 13  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas             1:50.11    1:50.11 
          A; Class C - 12-17 Hob
 13  Hill, Bailey                   9 Way-Co              1:50.11    1:50.11 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 15  Paynter, Destinee             11 Wilson              1:52.04    1:52.04 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 16  Burgess, Maggie               12 Newark              1:52.09    1:52.09 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 17  Oberst, Theresa               10 Aquinas             1:52.48    1:52.48 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 18  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark             1:52.50h    1:52.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 19  Dittmar, Nadine               10 Newark              1:53.00    1:53.00 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 20  Babb, Margo                   10 Newark             1:53.10h    1:53.34 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21:Hobart
 21  Mills, Meghan                 10 Mercy              1:53.40h    1:53.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 22  DeVito, Jenna                 11 Wayne               1:53.73    1:53.73 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 23  Bruni, Nadine                 10 Newark             1:55.30h    1:55.54 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21:Hobart
 24  Teetsel, Kelsey                9 Wayne               1:56.63    1:56.63 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 25  Johnston, Megan               11 Wayne               1:56.64    1:56.64 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 26  Eyre, Megan                   11 Aquinas            1:57.90h    1:58.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 2-4 RIT
 27  Teng, Sydney                   8 Mercy              1:58.00h    1:58.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2: UR
 28  Maloy, Angel                  11 Newark             1:58.50h    1:58.74 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 29  Lambert, Erika                10 Mercy               1:58.78    1:58.78 
          P; Class C - 1-21:hobart
 30  Young, Aubrey                 12 Pal-Mac             1:58.93    1:58.93 
          P; Class C - 12-28 : Hobart
 31  Basso, Ashley                 12 Aquinas             1:59.20    1:59.20 
          P; Class C - 1-21 Hob
 32  Hull, Kristin                 10 Newark             1:59.20h    1:59.44 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 33  Brown, Catherine               9 Midlakes           1:59.30h    1:59.54 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-3 : Hobart
 34  Pearo, Danielle               10 Pal-Mac             2:00.10    2:00.10 
          P; Class C - 2-4 : RIT
 35  Hume, Cady                     8 Batavia            1:59.90h    2:00.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 36  Hansen, Rosemary              11 Aquinas            2:00.00h    2:00.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-4: Hob
 37  Waite, Stephanie              10 Wayne              2:01.00h    2:01.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-3 Hobart
 38  Bauer, Rachel                 12 Batavia             2:01.33    2:01.33 
          P; Class C - 12-28 : Hobart
 39  McManus, Cailey               10 Hornell            2:01.10h    2:01.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
 40  Lutzen, Sophie                10 Midlakes           2:01.20h    2:01.44 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-3 : Hobart
 41  Babb, Emily                   10 Newark             2:01.80h    2:02.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21:Hobart
 42  Barry, Theresa                 9 Pal-Mac             3:45.53    3:45.53 
          Class C - 2-4 : RIT
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
      3:39.24  A
      3:47.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Zaffuto, Kendra               10 Mercy               3:01.44    3:01.44 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  2  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia             3:07.23    3:07.23 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  3  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia             3:09.70    3:09.70 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  4  Law, Kim                      11 Newark             3:09.70h    3:09.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21:Hobart
  5  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia            3:11.00h    3:11.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-28 : UR
  6  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 Pal-Mac             3:15.30    3:15.30 
          A; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
  7  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia             3:15.83    3:15.83 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  8  McAneney, Caitlin             11 Hornell             3:17.41    3:17.41 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  9  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy               3:17.76    3:17.76 
          A; Class C - 1-27:NYChiropractic
 10  Mills, Meghan                 10 Mercy               3:18.17    3:18.17 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 11  Dahlkemper, Julie             10 Mercy               3:18.24    3:18.24 
          A; Class C - 1-27:NYChiropractic
 12  Snyder, Devin                 10 Way-Co             3:19.70h    3:19.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-28 Hobart
 13  Eberhardt, Erika              12 Mercy              3:20.30h    3:20.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 14  Burgess, Maggie               12 Newark             3:21.30h    3:21.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21:Hobart
 15  Babb, Margo                   10 Newark             3:25.70h    3:25.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 16  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark              3:27.45    3:27.45 
          A; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
 17  Lussier, Courtney             12 Aquinas             3:28.12    3:28.12 
          A; Class C - 12-17 Hob
 18  Rooney, Liz                    9 Mercy               3:28.16    3:28.16 
          A; Class C - 1-27:NYChiropractic
 19  Waite, Stephanie              10 Wayne               3:30.63    3:30.63 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 20  Adair, Kate                   11 Mercy              3:31.00h    3:31.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-2 : UR
 21  McAnany, Maureen              10 Hornell            3:32.40h    3:32.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 22  Brown, Catherine               9 Midlakes            3:33.14    3:33.14 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 23  Jones, Kelly                   8 Wayne               3:33.43    3:33.43 
          A; Class C - 12-17 Hobart
 24  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas            3:33.90h    3:34.14 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-9 U of R
 25  Kubiak, Michelle              10 Hornell            3:34.60h    3:34.84 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 26  Johnston, Megan               11 Wayne              3:34.70h    3:34.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 01-14 Hobart
 27  Gaspar, Miranda               12 Wayne              3:34.80h    3:35.04 
          ConvA; Class C - 01-14 Hobart
 28  Bastine, Katie                12 Way-Co             3:34.90h    3:35.14 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
 29  Ansaldi, Holly                10 Mercy              3:35.50h    3:35.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21:hobart
 30  Hansen, Rosemary              11 Aquinas             3:37.44    3:37.44 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 31  Maloy, Angel                  11 Newark             3:37.30h    3:37.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-10:Hobart
 32  Bauer, Rachel                 12 Batavia            3:38.60h    3:38.84 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 33  McManus, Cailey               10 Hornell            3:39.00h    3:39.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 34  Havrilla, Brittany            11 Newark             3:39.70h    3:39.94 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21:Hobart
 35  Huson, Julia                  10 Mercy              3:40.90h    3:41.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 36  Oberst, Theresa               10 Aquinas             3:42.33    3:42.33 
          P; Class C - 2-4 RIT
 37  Embury, Julia                  9 Livonia             3:43.29    3:43.29 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 38  Bouton, Ashley                10 Batavia             3:43.34    3:43.34 
          P; Class C - 2-4 : RIT
 39  Basso, Ashley                 12 Aquinas            3:44.10h    3:44.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14 Hob
 40  Barry, Theresa                 9 Pal-Mac             3:45.53    3:45.53 
          P; Class C - 2-4 : RIT
 41  Decker, Abby                   9 Way-Co             3:47.00h    3:47.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-10 Hobart
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
      5:40.24  A
      5:59.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Kim                      11 Newark              4:57.08    4:57.08 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  2  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia             5:01.72    5:01.72 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : UR
  3  Zaffuto, Kendra               10 Mercy               5:03.10    5:03.10 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  4  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia             5:06.14    5:06.14 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  5  Dahlkemper, Julie             10 Mercy               5:08.72    5:08.72 
          A; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
  6  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 Pal-Mac            5:13.70h    5:13.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
  7  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy               5:14.60    5:14.60 
          A; Class C - 1-21:hobart
  8  Jones, Kelly                   8 Wayne               5:18.03    5:18.03 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  9  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark             5:19.80h    5:20.04 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
 10  McAnany, Maureen              10 Hornell            5:26.20h    5:26.44 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 11  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas             5:29.73    5:29.73 
          A; Class C - 2-4 RIT
 12  Oberst, Theresa               10 Aquinas            5:34.90h    5:35.14 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-17 Hob
 13  Huson, Julia                  10 Mercy               5:35.44    5:35.44 
          A; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
 14  Bastine, Katie                12 Way-Co             5:35.50h    5:35.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-17 Hobart
 15  Mills, Meghan                 10 Mercy               5:37.13    5:37.13 
          A; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
 16  McAneney, Caitlin             11 Hornell             5:39.02    5:39.02 
          A; Class C - 2-04 : UofR
 17  Teng, Sydney                   8 Mercy              5:39.60h    5:39.84 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21:hobart
 18  Hansen, Rosemary              11 Aquinas            5:40.20h    5:40.44 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-17 Hob
 19  Gaspar, Miranda               12 Wayne              5:42.10h    5:42.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-17 Hobart
 20  Rooney, Liz                    9 Mercy              5:42.90h    5:43.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 21  Kubiak, Michelle              10 Hornell            5:43.80h    5:44.04 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 22  Brown, Catherine               9 Midlakes            5:45.68    5:45.68 
          P; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
 23  Havrilla, Brittany            11 Newark              5:46.37    5:46.37 
          P; Class C - 12-28:Hobart
 24  Bouton, Ashley                10 Batavia             5:48.66    5:48.66 
          P; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
 25  Bauer, Rachel                 12 Batavia            5:49.30h    5:49.54 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-28 : UR
 26  Barry, Theresa                 9 Pal-Mac             5:50.07    5:50.07 
          P; Class C - 2-4 : RIT
 27  Johnston, Kelly               12 Wayne              5:49.90h    5:50.14 
          ConvP; Class C - 01-14 Hobart
 28  Waite, Stephanie              10 Wayne               5:50.87    5:50.87 
          P; Class C - 12-17 Hobart
 29  Maloy, Angel                  11 Newark             5:51.10h    5:51.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21:Hobart
 30  Lehman, Patty                 12 Hornell            5:52.10h    5:52.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 31  Wickham, Crystal              10 Pal-Mac             5:52.91    5:52.91 
          P; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
 32  Decker, Abby                   9 Way-Co             5:54.40h    5:54.64 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-14 Hobart
 33  Skuse, Anne                   10 Mercy              5:55.00h    5:55.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-27:NYChiropractic
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     12:35.24  A
     13:05.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 Pal-Mac            10:41.94   10:41.94 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
  2  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia            10:59.91   10:59.91 
          A; Class C - 2-4 : RIT
  3  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia           11:01.70h   11:01.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
  4  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark             11:25.05   11:25.05 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  5  Dahlkemper, Julie             10 Mercy             11:27.00h   11:27.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
  6  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas            11:36.23   11:36.23 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  7  McAnany, Maureen              10 Hornell           11:49.00h   11:49.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-9 : RIT
  8  Eberhardt, Erika              12 Mercy             11:51.00h   11:51.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
  9  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy             11:52.00h   11:52.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-9:RIT
 10  Gaspar, Miranda               12 Wayne             12:00.70h   12:00.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 01-14 Hobart
 11  Havrilla, Brittany            11 Newark            12:16.00h   12:16.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-10:Hobart
 12  Huson, Julia                  10 Mercy             12:19.00h   12:19.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-28:hobart
 13  Snyder, Devin                 10 Way-Co            12:21.70h   12:21.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-10 Hobart
 14  Rooney, Liz                    9 Mercy             12:22.00h   12:22.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21:hobart
 15  Bastine, Katie                12 Way-Co            12:29.70h   12:29.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 Hobart
 16  Mills, Meghan                 10 Mercy             12:33.00h   12:33.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-9:RIT
 17  Johnston, Kelly               12 Wayne             12:34.20h   12:34.44 
          ConvA; Class C - 01-14 Hobart
 18  Bouton, Ashley                10 Batavia           12:36.00h   12:36.24 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-7 : RIT
 19  Skuse, Anne                   10 Mercy              12:56.66   12:56.66 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
===============================================================================
      9:35.24  A
      9:55.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Bauer, Rachel                 12 Batavia            7:36.40h    7:36.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
  2  Adair, Kate                   11 Mercy               8:13.34    8:13.34 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  3  Lenti, Anna                   11 Aquinas            8:26.20h    8:26.44 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 Hob
  4  Sisson, Jelly                  9 Pal-Mac             8:28.02    8:28.02 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  5  Davis, Emily                  10 Batavia             8:29.43    8:29.43 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  6  Wilbur, Heather                8 Wayne              8:33.70h    8:33.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 01-28 Hobart
  7  Larson, Kaitlin               11 Way-Co              8:36.59    8:36.59 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  8  Brick, Kari                   12 Batavia             8:44.38    8:44.38 
          A; Class C - 2-4 : RIT
  9  Johnston, Erika                9 Batavia             8:54.99    8:54.99 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 10  Spencer, Kayla                11 Way-Co              8:59.13    8:59.13 
          A; Class C - 2-25
 11  Perry, Cameo                  12 Pal-Mac             9:03.33    9:03.33 
          A; Class C - 1-7 : RIT
 12  Campbell, Becca                8 Mercy               9:07.21    9:07.21 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 13  Jones, Amanda                  8 Batavia            9:08.70h    9:08.94 
          ConvA; Class C - 2-4 : UR
 14  Merkey, Emily                 11 Wayne               9:25.80    9:25.80 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 15  Brooks, Stacey                 9 Newark              9:34.91    9:34.91 
          A; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
 16  Mullie, Suzanne                9 Newark              9:40.47    9:40.47 
          P; Class C - 12-17:Hobart
 17  Campbell, Hanna               10 Mercy              9:41.10h    9:41.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 1-27:NYChiropractic
 18  Pfeifer, Emily                12 Batavia            9:43.10h    9:43.34 
          ConvP; Class C - 12-2 : UR
 19  Maul, Rachel                  11 Pal-Mac             9:48.26    9:48.26 
          P; Class C - 12-28 : Hobart
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
      3:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson                                              1:51.90h    1:52.14 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/14/06-Hobart
  2  Batavia                                             1:52.60h    1:52.84 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
  3  Our Lady OF Mercy                                   1:53.30h    1:53.54 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14:hobart
  4  Wayne                                               1:53.50h    1:53.74 
          ConvA; Class C - 01-28 Hobart
  5  Aquinas Institute                                    1:59.54    1:59.54 
          A; Class C - 1-7 RIT
  6  Newark                                              1:59.40h    1:59.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14: Hobart
  7  Hornell                                             2:01.03h    2:01.27 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-7 : RIT
  8  Livonia                                             2:01.90h    2:02.14 
          ConvA; Class C - 1/7 RIT
  9  Wayland-Cohocton                                    2:03.10h    2:03.34 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 Hobart
 10  Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:05.80h    2:06.04 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-10 : Hobart
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
      6:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Batavia                                             4:17.90h    4:18.14 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
  2  Our Lady OF Mercy                                    4:25.86    4:25.86 
          A; Class C - 12-17: hobart
  3  Wayland-Cohocton                                     4:26.19    4:26.19 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  4  Aquinas Institute                                    4:27.84    4:27.84 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  5  Palmyra-Macedon                                      4:30.72    4:30.72 
          A; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
  6  Newark                                              4:33.40h    4:33.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 12-10:Hobart
  7  Wilson                                               4:34.43    4:34.43 
          A; Class C - 12/17-Hobart
  8  Wayne                                                4:35.65    4:35.65 
          A; Class C - 12-17 Hobart
  9  Livonia                                              4:46.08    4:46.08 
          A; Class C - 12/17 Hobart
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     15:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Batavia                                             10:04.52   10:04.52 
          A; Class C - 12-28 : Hobart
  2  Our Lady OF Mercy                                  10:27.40h   10:27.64 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-27:NYChiropractic
  3  Newark                                              10:30.45   10:30.45 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  4  Aquinas Institute                                   10:53.66   10:53.66 
          A; Class C - 12-28 Hob
  5  Wayne                                               11:10.76   11:10.76 
          A; Class C - 01-7 RIT
  6  Hornell                                             11:15.92   11:15.92 
          A; Class C - 1-7 : RIT
  7  Palmyra-Macedon                                    11:32.00h   11:32.24 
          ConvA; Class C - 1-14 : Hobart
  8  Wayland-Cohocton                                    11:57.60   11:57.60 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
      4-08.00  A
      4-02.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Aubrey                 12 Pal-Mac             5-02.00    5-02.00 
          A; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
  2  Wheaton, Kellie               11 Livonia             5-00.00    5-00.00 
          A; Class C - 2-4: UR
  3  Adair, Kate                   11 Mercy               4-10.00    4-10.00 
          A; Class C - 1-07:RIT
  3  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 Aquinas             4-10.00    4-10.00 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  5  Lane, Jordan                  10 Batavia             4-08.00    4-08.00 
          A; Class C - 12-10 : Hobart
  5  Beauter, Amanda               11 Pal-Mac             4-08.00    4-08.00 
          A; Class C - 1-7 : RIT
  7  Mills, Meghan                 10 Mercy               4-06.00    4-06.00 
          P; Class C - 2-11
  7  Schaumberg, Alicia            10 Wayne               4-06.00    4-06.00 
          P; Class C - 01-14 Hobart
  7  Thorp, Elizabeth              10 Livonia             4-06.00    4-06.00 
          P; Class C - 12/28 Hobart
 10  Jones, Kelly                   8 Wayne               4-04.00    4-04.00 
          P; Class C - 12-10 Hobart
 10  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy               4-04.00    4-04.00 
          P; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 10  Bruce, Jazzy                  11 Batavia             4-04.00    4-04.00 
          P; Class C - 1-7 : RIT
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
      7-06.00  A
      6-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Lang, Krystal                 11 Wayne               9-09.00    9-09.00 
          A; Class C - 01-14 Hobart
  2  Day, Kelly                    11 Batavia             8-00.00    8-00.00 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : UR
  2  Hill, Leah                    12 Way-Co              8-00.00    8-00.00 
          A; Class C - 12-10 Hobart
  2  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia             8-00.00    8-00.00 
          A; Class C - 1-7 : RIT
  5  Stehlik, Katrina              10 Livonia             7-06.00    7-06.00 
          A; Class C - 2/4 U of R
  6  McManus, Cailey               10 Hornell             7-00.00    7-00.00 
          P; Class C - 12-28 : Hobart
  6  Rokenbrod, Erica               9 Hornell             7-00.00    7-00.00 
          P; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     14-00.00  A
     12-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jen                    10 Batavia            17-05.00   17-05.00 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  2  Jones, Tenisha                12 Wilson             15-08.75   15-08.75 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  3  Darron, Jenna                 11 Wayne              15-04.50   15-04.50 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  4  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia            15-04.00   15-04.00 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  5  Mincy, Tiffany                12 Sota               15-01.25   15-01.25 
          A; Class C - 1/14 : Hobart
  6  Sukhavong, Ashley             10 Wilson             15-00.00   15-00.00 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  7  Bartlett, Cassie              10 Way-Co             14-11.50   14-11.50 
          A; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
  8  Christensen, Corena           12 Pal-Mac            14-10.00   14-10.00 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
  9  Beauter, Amanda               11 Pal-Mac            14-09.25   14-09.25 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
 10  Schaumberg, Alicia            10 Wayne              14-08.50   14-08.50 
          A; Class C - 01-07 RIT
 11  Lutzen, Sophie                10 Midlakes           14-04.50   14-04.50 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 12  Day, Kelly                    11 Batavia            14-03.25   14-03.25 
          A; Class C - 2-4 : RIT
 13  Oaks, Abby                    12 Midlakes           13-11.25   13-11.25 
          P; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
 14  Decker, Abby                   9 Way-Co             13-10.00   13-10.00 
          P; Class C - 1-21 Hobart
 14  Hughes, Ashley                 9 Aquinas            13-10.00   13-10.00 
          P; Class C - 12-17 Hob
 16  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark             13-06.50   13-06.50 
          P; Class C - 12-28:Hobart
 17  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia            13-02.50   13-02.50 
          P; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
 18  Hill, Leah                    12 Way-Co             13-01.00   13-01.00 
          P; Class C - 1-14 Hobart
 18  Jansen, Brittany              10 Midlakes           13-01.00   13-01.00 
          P; Class C - 12-3 : Hobart
 20  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 Aquinas            12-11.50   12-11.50 
          P; Class C - 12-28 Hob
 21  Bruce, Jazzy                  11 Batavia            12-11.00   12-11.00 
          P; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 22  Young, Aubrey                 12 Pal-Mac            12-09.00   12-09.00 
          P; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
 23  Brennan, Natalie               9 Mercy              12-08.00   12-08.00 
          P; Class C - 12-2: UR
 24  Hopkins, Aimee                 9 Way-Co             12-07.00   12-07.00 
          P; Class C - 1-14 Hobart
 25  Lenti, Anna                   11 Aquinas            12-06.00   12-06.00 
          P; Class C - 12-4: Hob
 26  Accordo, Adrianna              9 Mercy              12-05.50   12-05.50 
          P; Class C - 12-2: UR
 26  Koch, Marie                   12 Hornell            12-05.50   12-05.50 
          P; Class C - 12-17 : Hobart
 28  Teng, Sydney                   8 Mercy              12-05.25   12-05.25 
          P; Class C - 1-07:RIT
 28  Lang, Krystal                 11 Wayne              12-05.25   12-05.25 
          P; Class C - 01-07 RIT
 30  Turner, Linette               12 Aquinas            12-04.00   12-04.00 
          P; Class C - 12-9 U of R
 31  Eiffert, Keera                10 Way-Co             12-03.50   12-03.50 
          P; Class C - 1-14 Hobart
 32  Sisson, Jelly                  9 Pal-Mac            12-03.00   12-03.00 
          P; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 32  Guitterez, Suzie              10 Mercy              12-03.00   12-03.00 
          P; Class C - 1-07:RIT
 34  Schiffhauer, Jessica           9 Aquinas            12-01.00   12-01.00 
          P; Class C - 12-9 U of R
 35  Santelli, Tricia              10 Newark             12-00.75   12-00.75 
          P; Class C - 12-28:Hobart
 
Event 17  Girls Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     30-06.00  A
     26-06.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Tenisha                12 Wilson             34-07.50   34-07.50 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  2  Adams, Jen                    10 Batavia            34-06.00   34-06.00 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  3  Schaumberg, Alicia            10 Wayne              31-10.00   31-10.00 
          A; Class C - 2-25
  4  Sukhavong, Ashley             10 Wilson             31-08.00   31-08.00 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  5  Christensen, Corena           12 Pal-Mac            31-02.25   31-02.25 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  6  Oaks, Abby                    12 Midlakes           31-01.00   31-01.00 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  7  Darron, Jenna                 11 Wayne              31-00.50   31-00.50 
          A; Class C - 01-07 RIT
  8  Bartlett, Cassie              10 Way-Co             30-08.00   30-08.00 
          A; Class C - 12-2 U.R.
  9  Teng, Sydney                   8 Mercy              30-06.75   30-06.75 
          A; Class C - 2-11
 10  Lane, Jordan                  10 Batavia            30-06.00   30-06.00 
          A; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 11  Young, Aubrey                 12 Pal-Mac            30-03.50   30-03.50 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 12  Garofalo, Lydia               11 Newark             30-03.00   30-03.00 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 13  Guitterez, Suzie              10 Mercy              29-02.25   29-02.25 
          P; Class C - 1-07:RIT
 14  Eberhardt, Erika              12 Mercy              29-02.00   29-02.00 
          P; Class C - 12-2:UR
 15  Hughes, Ashley                 9 Aquinas            28-11.50   28-11.50 
          P; Class C - 1-27 U of R
 16  Mancuso, Jordan                9 Batavia            28-07.75   28-07.75 
          P; Class C - 1-28 : UR
 17  Lutzen, Sophie                10 Midlakes           27-08.00   27-08.00 
          P; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
 18  Lenti, Anna                   11 Aquinas            26-07.50   26-07.50 
          P; Class C - 12-9 U of R
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
     28-00.00  A
     23-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Scheid, Elise                 12 Way-Co             33-06.00   33-06.00 
          A; Class C - 1-21 Hobart
  2  Groff, Stephanie              12 Midlakes           33-01.75   33-01.75 
          A; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
  3  Freeman, Brianna              11 Livonia            32-07.50   32-07.50 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  4  Heinson, Stephanie            12 Mercy              30-01.50   30-01.50 
          A; Class C - 12-2 : UR
  5  Eschenlauer, Amanda           11 Batavia            28-02.50   28-02.50 
          A; Class C - 2-11
  6  Prunoske, Jolynn              11 Hornell            27-11.00   27-11.00 
          P; Class C - 2-04 : UofR
  7  Garofalo, Lydia               11 Newark             27-08.50   27-08.50 
          P; Class C - 2-11
  8  Christensen, Corena           12 Pal-Mac            27-01.25   27-01.25 
          P; Class C - 2-11
  9  Brooks, Stacey                 9 Newark             26-09.50   26-09.50 
          P; Class C - 1-21:Hobart
 10  Yager, Samantha                9 Batavia            26-07.50   26-07.50 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 11  McDonald, LaQuanna            11 Wilson             25-10.50   25-10.50 
          P; Class C - 2-11
 12  Hill, Stephanie               10 Hornell            25-09.25   25-09.25 
          P; Class C - 2-04 : UofR
 13  Sutfin, Angela                11 Hornell            25-07.25   25-07.25 
          P; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 14  Schmidt, April                11 Pal-Mac            25-03.00   25-03.00 
          P; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 15  Sudore, Amanda                 9 Wayne              24-11.50   24-11.50 
          P; Class C - 12-17 Hobart
 16  Waite, Stephanie              10 Wayne              24-11.00   24-11.00 
          P; Class C - 01-21: Hobart
 17  Chaya, Kelsey                 10 Batavia            24-10.00   24-10.00 
          P; Class C - 12-2 : UR
 17  Pfeifer, Emily                12 Batavia            24-10.00   24-10.00 
          P; Class C - 12-2 : UR
 19  Elinger, Jen                  12 Mercy              24-00.00   24-00.00 
          P; Class C - 1-21:hobart
 20  Randisi, Brigid               11 Mercy              23-11.50   23-11.50 
          P; Class C - 1-21:hobart
 21  Schafer, Sheena                9 Way-Co             23-11.00   23-11.00 
          P; Class C - 12-17 Hobart
 22  Cunningham, Sarah             11 Hornell            23-10.00   23-10.00 
          P; Class C - 1-21 : Hobart
 23  Hayes, Sarah                  12 Mercy              23-09.00   23-09.00 
          P; Class C - 1-14:Hobart
 24  Smith, Lisa                   10 Pal-Mac            23-06.00   23-06.00 
          P; Class C - 12-10 : Hobart
 25  Decker, Christine             12 Pal-Mac            23-05.50   23-05.50 
          P; Class C - 1-28 : Hobart
 26  McJury, Felicia               11 Batavia            23-03.50   23-03.50 
          P; Class C - 1-28 : UR
 27  Frederick, Jeanette           12 Midlakes           23-01.00   23-01.00 
          P; Class C - 12-3 : Hobart
 28  Mullie, Suzanne                9 Newark             23-00.00   23-00.00 
          P; Class C - 1-14:Hobart