Licensed to Webster High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2006 02:26 PM
                 RWTL Leaders-2005-06 - 12/2/2005 to 2/25/2006                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 45 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
         6.74  A
         7.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  DeLany, Simone                11 Can-Greenwood         6.20h       6.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-9 : UR
  2  Grapensteter, Jessica         11 Byron-Bergen          6.70h       6.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-2 : UR
  3  Vinson, Paige                 12 Honeoye               6.80h       7.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-27 NY Chiro
  4  Langer, Megan                 10 Byron-Bergen          6.90h       7.14 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/27 : UR
  5  List, Marissa                 11 Byron-Bergen          7.00h       7.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/27: UR
  5  Beaney, Thea                   9 Honeoye               7.00h       7.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-27 NY Chiro
  5  Schmitt, Melissa              10 Byron-Bergen          7.00h       7.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-9: UR
  5  Betters, Olivia               10 Oakfield-Alabama      7.00h       7.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-6:UR
  9  Mulley, Meghan                11 Honeoye               7.10h       7.34 
          Conv; Class D - 1-27 NY Chiro
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
         7.94  A
         8.34  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  DeLany, Simone                11 Can-Greenwood          7.44       7.44 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  2  Lightfoote, Elyse             11 Marcus Whitman         7.81       7.81 
          A; Class D - 1-28 : HOBART
  3  Barnoski, Kristin             12 Marcus Whitman         7.97       7.97 
          P; Class D - 1-21 : HOBART
  4  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama      7.80h       8.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
  5  Richter, Gesine               12 Honeoye                8.06       8.06 
          P; Class D - 12-28:Hobart
  6  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 Red Jacket             8.09       8.09 
          P; Class D - 12-28 HWS
  7  Abdo, Lindsey                 10 East Roch             7.90h       8.14 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21-06:Hobart
  8  Grapensteter, Jessica         11 Byron-Bergen           8.19       8.19 
          P; Class D - 2-11
  9  Vinson, Paige                 12 Honeoye               8.00h       8.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 12/9 RIT
 10  Ast, Renee                    12 Williamson             8.33       8.33 
          P; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 11  Bowman, Roxanne                9 Williamson            8.10h       8.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 11  Beaney, Thea                   9 Honeoye               8.10h       8.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 12/9 RIT
 11  Weems, Diamond                11 Lyons                 8.10h       8.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-3: Hobart
 
Event 3  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
         7.94  A
         8.44  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama      6.70h       6.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-9:UR
  2  Richter, Gesine               12 Honeoye               6.80h       7.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-27 NY Chiro
  3  Coney, Vanessa                10 Lyons                 7.30h       7.54 
          ConvA; Class D - 2-4: UR
  4  Jones, Jenna                  12 N Rose-Wolcott        7.40h       7.64 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-2: UR
  5  Langer, Megan                 10 Byron-Bergen          7.49h       7.73 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-9: UR
  6  Fernaays, Jackie              10 Marion                7.50h       7.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 2-4 : UR
  7  Stuck, Mackenzie              11 N Rose-Wolcott        7.60h       7.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-2:UR
  8  Mulley, Meghan                11 Honeoye               8.00h       8.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-27 NY Chiro
  8  Worley, Shannon               11 Leroy                 8.00h       8.24 
          ConvP; Class D - 2/4 : UR
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
        10.74  A
        11.14  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama       9.00       9.00 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  2  Richter, Gesine               12 Honeoye                9.19       9.19 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Ast, Renee                    12 Williamson             9.70       9.70 
          A; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
  4  Stuck, Mackenzie              11 N Rose-Wolcott         9.78       9.78 
          A; Class D - 1-28: Hob
  5  Jones, Jenna                  12 N Rose-Wolcott         9.95       9.95 
          A; Class D - 1-28: Hob
  6  Langer, Megan                 10 Byron-Bergen           9.97       9.97 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  7  Fernaays, Jackie              10 Marion                 9.98       9.98 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  8  Coney, Vanessa                10 Lyons                 10.08      10.08 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  9  Milem, Bonna                   9 N Rose-Wolcott       10.30h      10.54 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14: Hob
  9  Miller, Emily                 12 Lyons                10.30h      10.54 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-3: Hobart
 11  Shelters, Kendra              11 Lyons                10.40h      10.64 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14: Hobart
 12  Westfall, Amanda               9 Williamson           10.50h      10.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 13  Badger, Megan                 10 Honeoye              10.70h      10.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 Hobart
 13  Vinson, Paige                 12 Honeoye              10.70h      10.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 Hobart
 15  Harper, Kaitlyn               10 Clyde-Savannah       10.80h      11.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-15:Hob
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
        48.04  A
        51.34  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 Red Jacket            43.51      43.51 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  DeLany, Simone                11 Can-Greenwood        43.80h      44.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-9 : UR
  3  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama      44.74      44.74 
          A; Class D - 12-28:Hobart
  4  Kelly, Bridget                12 Dansville             45.58      45.58 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  5  Mills, Kim                     9 Oakfield-Alabama     46.30h      46.54 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
  6  Pilato, Rachel                12 Williamson            47.19      47.19 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  7  Grapensteter, Jessica         11 Byron-Bergen         47.10h      47.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21: Hobart
  8  Barnoski, Kristin             12 Marcus Whitman        47.80      47.80 
          A; Class D - 12-28 : HOBART
  9  Wohlschegel, Caitlin          11 Honeoye              47.80h      48.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14  Hobart
 10  Betters, Olivia               10 Oakfield-Alabama      48.05      48.05 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 11  Slentz, Amy                    9 Marcus Whitman       47.90h      48.14 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 : HOBART
 12  Way, Liz                      12 Marcus Whitman        48.17      48.17 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 13  Stuck, Mackenzie              11 N Rose-Wolcott        48.23      48.23 
          P; Class D - 12-28:Hob
 14  Larmon, Angela                 9 Oakfield-Alabama      48.63      48.63 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 15  Stohr, Colby                  12 Williamson           48.40h      48.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 16  DeCracker, Colleen            11 Lyons                48.60h      48.84 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-28: Hobart
 16  Shelters, Kendra              11 Lyons                48.60h      48.84 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-28: Hobart
 16  Lightfoote, Elyse             11 Marcus Whitman       48.60h      48.84 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 : HOBART
 19  Lackey, Robyn                 10 Honeoye               49.28      49.28 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 20  Fernaays, Jackie              10 Marion               49.10h      49.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-10 : Hobart
 21  Edwards, Deanna                9 Red Jacket            49.75      49.75 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 22  Worley, Shannon               11 Leroy                49.80h      50.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 1/14 : Hobart
 23  Bowman, Roxanne                9 Williamson           50.20h      50.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-10:Hobart
 23  Turner, Melissa                9 Williamson           50.20h      50.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-3:Hobart
 25  Bowman, April                  9 Williamson           50.30h      50.54 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 26  Hertzel, Kasey                10 Honeoye              50.50h      50.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 Hobart
 26  Harper, Lyndsie                9 Clyde-Savannah       50.50h      50.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-10:Hob
 28  Thompson, Jesse                9 Can-Greenwood        50.70h      50.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:  Hobart
 29  Gnage, Rachael                10 Williamson           51.10h      51.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 29  Converse, Larissa              7 Clyde-Savannah       51.10h      51.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-15:Hob
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      1:55.24  A
      2:05.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 Red Jacket          1:40.36    1:40.36 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  Kelly, Bridget                12 Dansville           1:43.39    1:43.39 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama   1:45.60h    1:45.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
  4  Callan, Kathryn                9 Bishop Kearney      1:47.04    1:47.04 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  5  Taylor, Gillian               11 Byron-Bergen        1:47.39    1:47.39 
          A; Class D - 1/27: Hobart
  6  Filozof, Katie                10 Dansville           1:48.17    1:48.17 
          A; Class D - 12/17 : Hobart
  7  Mills, Kim                     9 Oakfield-Alabama    1:49.16    1:49.16 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  8  Muster, Ellen                 11 Marion             1:50.10h    1:50.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 2-4 : UR
  9  Buyck, Kayleigh                9 Marion             1:51.90h    1:52.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
 10  Hollenbeck, Kelly             10 Byron-Bergen        1:52.58    1:52.58 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 11  Larmon, Angela                 9 Oakfield-Alabama    1:52.80    1:52.80 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 12  Pilato, Rachel                12 Williamson          1:52.93    1:52.93 
          A; Class D - 12-28:Hobart
 13  Leo, Alexa                    12 Lyons               1:53.03    1:53.03 
          A; Class D - 12-28: Hobart
 14  Kubissa, Ariel                 9 Clyde-Savannah     1:54.30h    1:54.54 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hob
 15  Slentz, Amy                    9 Marcus Whitman     1:54.40h    1:54.64 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-10 : HOBART
 16  Bachman, Emily                 9 Romulus            1:54.90h    1:55.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/14:  HWS
 17  Kubissa, Shaina                7 Clyde-Savannah     1:56.50h    1:56.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-15:Hob
 18  Dean, Ali                      9 N Rose-Wolcott      1:56.77    1:56.77 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 19  Miller, Emily                 12 Lyons              1:57.70h    1:57.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-28: Hobart
 20  Thompson, Jesse                9 Can-Greenwood      1:58.10h    1:58.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:  Hobart
 21  Fuller, Hilary                 8 Marion              1:58.43    1:58.43 
          P; Class D - 12-28 : Hobart
 22  Rynders, Mallory              11 Williamson         1:58.40h    1:58.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 22  Harper, Lyndsie                9 Clyde-Savannah     1:58.40h    1:58.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-15:Hob
 24  Mabon, Amanda                 10 Oakfield-Alabama    1:58.70    1:58.70 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 25  Campbell, Jaime               10 Marion             1:58.90h    1:59.14 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
 26  Harter, Heather               12 Dansville           1:59.25    1:59.25 
          P; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
 27  Phillips, Rachel               9 Lyndonville        2:01.20h    2:01.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21-06 hobart
 28  Gnage, Rachael                10 Williamson         2:02.10h    2:02.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
 29  DuBois, Amanda                 8 Marion             2:02.70h    2:02.94 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-2 : UR
 30  Rauber, Nicole                12 Can-Greenwood       2:03.10    2:03.10 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 31  Stohr, Colby                  12 Williamson         2:03.20h    2:03.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
 32  Revekant, Claire               8 East Roch           2:03.49    2:03.49 
          P; Class D - 2-3-06: NYChiro
 33  Bowman, April                  9 Williamson          2:04.35    2:04.35 
          P; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
 34  Schaertl, Casey                9 Red Jacket         2:04.40h    2:04.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-10 HWS
 35  Revekant, Marie               10 East Roch           2:04.80    2:04.80 
          P; Class D - 1-28-06: Hobart
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      3:41.24  A
      3:49.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Alexa                    12 Lyons              3:11.10h    3:11.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21: Hobart
  2  Muster, Ellen                 11 Marion              3:11.87    3:11.87 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Filozof, Katie                10 Dansville          3:12.80h    3:13.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
  4  Taylor, Gillian               11 Byron-Bergen        3:15.81    3:15.81 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  5  Kelly, Bridget                12 Dansville           3:18.09    3:18.09 
          A; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
  6  Mills, Kim                     9 Oakfield-Alabama    3:19.49    3:19.49 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  7  Putney, Jillian               11 Dansville           3:19.87    3:19.87 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  8  Jones, Jenna                  12 N Rose-Wolcott      3:21.02    3:21.02 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  9  Scott, Ashley                  8 Marion              3:23.44    3:23.44 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 10  Wohlschegel, Caitlin          11 Honeoye             3:23.70    3:23.70 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 11  Bachman, Emily                 9 Romulus             3:25.76    3:25.76 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 12  Wheeler, Rachel               12 N Rose-Wolcott      3:27.32    3:27.32 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 13  Callan, Kathryn                9 Bishop Kearney     3:29.00h    3:29.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 01-21: HWS
 14  Boss, Jackie                   9 Marion             3:30.50h    3:30.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 2-4 : UR
 15  Coon, Priscilla                8 Red Jacket         3:30.70h    3:30.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21 HWS
 16  Milem, Bonna                   9 N Rose-Wolcott     3:31.20h    3:31.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14:Hob
 17  Hollenbeck, Kelly             10 Byron-Bergen       3:32.80h    3:33.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14: Hobart
 18  Rynders, Mallory              11 Williamson         3:35.70h    3:35.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-10:Hobart
 19  Schaertl, Casey                9 Red Jacket         3:36.90h    3:37.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-28 HWS
 20  Shelters, Kendra              11 Lyons              3:37.10h    3:37.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-3: Hobart
 21  DeCracker, Colleen            11 Lyons              3:37.20h    3:37.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-3: Hobart
 22  Buyck, Kayleigh                9 Marion              3:39.08    3:39.08 
          A; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart
 23  Chmil, Christyne              10 Williamson          3:40.23    3:40.23 
          A; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
 24  Kush, Ami                     12 Williamson          3:46.90    3:46.90 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 25  Morabito, Suzette              8 East Roch           3:48.14    3:48.14 
          P; Class D - 1-28-06: Hobart
 26  Schultz, Leila                11 Honeoye            3:48.10h    3:48.34 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-27 NY Chiro
 27  Bradley, Sarah                 9 Marcus Whitman     3:48.30h    3:48.54 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-28 : HOBART
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
      5:43.24  A
      6:00.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Leo, Alexa                    12 Lyons               5:03.96    5:03.96 
          A; Class D - 1-28: Hobart
  2  Muster, Ellen                 11 Marion              5:10.17    5:10.17 
          A; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart
  3  Filozof, Katie                10 Dansville           5:10.87    5:10.87 
          A; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
  4  Engelsen, Chelsea              8 Marion              5:23.19    5:23.19 
          A; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart
  5  Boss, Jackie                   9 Marion             5:29.40h    5:29.64 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
  6  Mills, Kim                     9 Oakfield-Alabama    5:29.66    5:29.66 
          A; Class D - 2-4:RIT
  7  Putney, Jillian               11 Dansville           5:31.46    5:31.46 
          A; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
  8  DeLong, Liz                   12 Dansville          5:31.40h    5:31.64 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
  9  Milem, Bonna                   9 N Rose-Wolcott     5:32.00h    5:32.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hob
 10  Scott, Ashley                  8 Marion              5:32.48    5:32.48 
          A; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart
 11  White, Noelle                  9 Williamson         5:35.10h    5:35.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14:Hobart
 12  Mayville, Danielle             8 Marion              5:45.24    5:45.24 
          P; Class D - 12-17 : Hobart
 13  Bachman, Emily                 9 Romulus             5:45.81    5:45.81 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 14  Campbell, Jaime               10 Marion              5:48.15    5:48.15 
          P; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart
 15  Rynders, Mallory              11 Williamson          5:50.24    5:50.24 
          P; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
 16  Larmon, Angela                 9 Oakfield-Alabama   5:50.50h    5:50.74 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-27:UR
 17  Morabito, Suzette              8 East Roch           5:53.60    5:53.60 
          P; Class D - 1-28-06: Hoabrt
 17  Chmil, Christyne              10 Williamson          5:53.60    5:53.60 
          P; Class D - 1-28:Hobart
 19  Schultz, Leila                11 Honeoye            5:56.40h    5:56.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
 20  Boerman, Christine            11 Marion             5:57.80h    5:58.04 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-2 : UR
 21  Slentz, Amy                    9 Marcus Whitman      5:59.70    5:59.70 
          P; Class D - 1-14 : HOBART
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     12:40.24  A
     13:10.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Muster, Ellen                 11 Marion            11:26.70h   11:26.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 2-4 : UR
  2  DeLong, Liz                   12 Dansville          11:40.66   11:40.66 
          A; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
  3  Engelsen, Chelsea              8 Marion             11:44.11   11:44.11 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  4  Coon, Priscilla                8 Red Jacket         11:46.92   11:46.92 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  5  Schaertl, Casey                9 Red Jacket         11:55.04   11:55.04 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  6  Mayville, Danielle             8 Marion             11:58.49   11:58.49 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  7  Schultz, Leila                11 Honeoye            12:14.70   12:14.70 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  8  White, Noelle                  9 Williamson         12:15.00   12:15.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  9  Chmil, Christyne              10 Williamson         12:28.60   12:28.60 
          A; Class D - 1-7:RIT
 10  Campbell, Jaime               10 Marion            12:32.50h   12:32.74 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
 11  Putney, Jillian               11 Dansville          12:37.51   12:37.51 
          A; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
 12  Boss, Jackie                   9 Marion            12:48.40h   12:48.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 12-10 : Hobart
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
===============================================================================
      9:40.24  A
     10:00.24  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Castor, Rose                  10 Dansville           8:05.48    8:05.48 
          A; Class D - 2/4 : RIT
  2  Hepler, Jessica               12 Williamson          8:09.02    8:09.02 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Revekant, Marie               10 East Roch           9:01.02    9:01.02 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  4  Hillier, Tiffany              10 Dansville          9:01.70h    9:01.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/14 : Hobart
  5  Bowman, Autumn                 9 Williamson          9:04.17    9:04.17 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  6  Brown, Mandi                  12 Honeoye            9:55.20h    9:55.44 
          ConvP; Class D - 1-27 NY Chiro
  7  Lepere, Katelyn               11 Romulus            9:58.40h    9:58.64 
          ConvP; Class D - 2/3:NYCC
  8  Lang, Brittany                11 Leroy              9:58.90h    9:59.14 
          ConvP; Class D - 2/4 : UR
  9  Bradstreet, Amanda             7 East Roch          10:06.90   10:06.90 
          Class D - 2-3-06: NYChiro
 10  Murphy, Samantha              12 Can-Greenwood     10:19.10h   10:19.34 
          Conv; Class D - 2-04:  UR
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
      3:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Marcus Whitman                                       1:56.83    1:56.83 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  Honeoye                                              1:58.54    1:58.54 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Oakfield-Alabama                                    2:00.90h    2:01.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hobart
  4  Lyons                                               2:01.10h    2:01.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14: Hobart
  5  Dansville                                            2:01.94    2:01.94 
          A; Class D - 1/7 :  RIT
  6  Williamson                                           2:02.77    2:02.77 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  7  Canisteo-Greenwood                                   2:05.60    2:05.60 
          A; Class D - 12-28: Hobart
  8  North Rose-Wolcott                                  2:06.90h    2:07.14 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21:Hob
  9  East Rochester                                       2:07.41    2:07.41 
          A; Class D - 1-28-06: Hobart
 10  Byron-Bergen                                        2:08.70h    2:08.94 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14: Hobart
 11  Marion                                               2:09.46    2:09.46 
          A; Class D - 1-7 : RIT
 12  Bishop Kearney                                      2:20.60h    2:20.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-27: NYCH
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
      6:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Dansville                                           4:29.20h    4:29.44 
          ConvA; Class D - 1/14 : Hobart
  2  Oakfield-Alabama                                     4:31.80    4:31.80 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Byron-Bergen                                         4:35.42    4:35.42 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  4  Marion                                               4:44.02    4:44.02 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  5  Williamson                                           4:48.23    4:48.23 
          A; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
  6  Marcus Whitman                                      4:55.30h    4:55.54 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-10 : HOBART
  7  Honeoye                                             5:02.60h    5:02.84 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-21 Hobart
  8  East Rochester                                      5:09.10h    5:09.34 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-14-06:Hobart
  9  Canisteo-Greenwood                                   5:09.80    5:09.80 
          A; Class D - 12-17: Hobart
 10  Leroy                                                5:18.25    5:18.25 
          A; Class D - 2-11
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     15:00.00  A
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Dansville                                           10:16.75   10:16.75 
          A; Class D - 2/4 : RIT
  2  Lyons                                               10:30.37   10:30.37 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Marion                                              10:47.99   10:47.99 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  4  Oakfield-Alabama                                   11:06.00h   11:06.24 
          ConvA; Class D - 1-27:UR
  5  North Rose-Wolcott                                  11:16.79   11:16.79 
          A; Class D - 12-28: Hob
  6  Williamson                                          11:27.94   11:27.94 
          A; Class D - 12-28:Hobart
  7  Marcus Whitman                                      12:16.03   12:16.03 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  8  Byron-Bergen                                        12:16.08   12:16.08 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  9  Canisteo-Greenwood                                 13:42.80h   13:43.04 
          ConvA; Class D - 12-9 : UR
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump Class D
===============================================================================
      4-08.00  A
      4-02.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama    5-04.00    5-04.00 
          A; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
  2  Richter, Gesine               12 Honeoye             5-03.00    5-03.00 
          A; Class D - 1-21 Hobart
  3  Lightfoote, Elyse             11 Marcus Whitman      5-02.00    5-02.00 
          A; Class D - 1-14 : HOBART
  4  Spitler, Samantha             11 Dansville           4-08.00    4-08.00 
          A; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
  5  Fuller, Hilary                 8 Marion              4-06.00    4-06.00 
          P; Class D - 12-28 : Hobart
  5  Coney, Vanessa                10 Lyons               4-06.00    4-06.00 
          P; Class D - 12-28: Hobart
  5  Beaney, Thea                   9 Honeoye             4-06.00    4-06.00 
          P; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
  5  Malone, Corrine               10 Dansville           4-06.00    4-06.00 
          P; Class D - 1/7 :  RIT
  9  Leo, Alexa                    12 Lyons               4-04.00    4-04.00 
          P; Class D - 2:4: UR
 10  Mills, Kim                     9 Oakfield-Alabama    4-02.00    4-02.00 
          P; Class D - 1-7:RIT
 10  DeMarree, Nicole              10 Williamson          4-02.00    4-02.00 
          P; Class D - 12-10:Hobart
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault Class D
===============================================================================
      7-06.00  A
      6-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Mark, Naomi                   12 Dansville          10-06.00   10-06.00 
          A; Class D - 2-25
  2  Mullen, Taryn                 12 Byron-Bergen        7-06.00    7-06.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  Fernaays, Jackie              10 Marion              7-06.00    7-06.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  Shelters, Kendra              11 Lyons               7-06.00    7-06.00 
          A; Class D - 12-3: Hobart
  2  Miller, Emily                 12 Lyons               7-06.00    7-06.00 
          A; Class D - 12-17: Hobart
  2  DeCracker, Colleen            11 Lyons               7-06.00    7-06.00 
          A; Class D - 12-3: Hobart
  7  Robin, Heather                12 Dansville           6-06.00    6-06.00 
          P; Class D - 12/28 : Hobart
  8  DeLong, Liz                   12 Dansville           6-00.00    6-00.00 
          P; Class D - 12/28 : Hobart
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     13-09.00  A
     12-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Kerri                  12 Oakfield-Alabama   16-09.00   16-09.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  2  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 Red Jacket         15-11.00   15-11.00 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Weems, Diamond                11 Lyons              14-04.75   14-04.75 
          A; Class D - 1-7: RIT
  4  Ast, Renee                    12 Williamson         14-01.25   14-01.25 
          A; Class D - 2-4:RIT
  5  Coney, Vanessa                10 Lyons              13-09.75   13-09.75 
          A; Class D - 1-7: RIT
  6  Rulison, Betsy                12 Marcus Whitman     13-07.00   13-07.00 
          P; Class D - 2-11
  7  Fuller, Hilary                 8 Marion             13-05.00   13-05.00 
          P; Class D - 2-4 : UR
  8  Edwards, Deanna                9 Red Jacket         13-03.50   13-03.50 
          P; Class D - 2-11
  9  Revekant, Claire               8 East Roch          13-02.25   13-02.25 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 10  Mark, Naomi                   12 Dansville          13-01.00   13-01.00 
          P; Class D - 1/21 : Hobart
 11  DuBois, Amanda                 8 Marion             12-10.00   12-10.00 
          P; Class D - 12-17 : Hobart
 12  Bernard, Sierra               10 Williamson         12-08.00   12-08.00 
          P; Class D - 12-17:Hobart
 13  Munto, Alicia                 11 Dansville          12-07.75   12-07.75 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 14  Perrine, Nikki                12 Dansville          12-07.00   12-07.00 
          P; Class D - 1/14 : Hobart
 15  Miller, Emily                 12 Lyons              12-03.00   12-03.00 
          P; Class D - 2-4: UR
 16  Revekant, Marie               10 East Roch          12-00.00   12-00.00 
          P; Class D - 1-14-06:Hobart
 
Event 17  Girls Triple Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     30-00.00  A
     26-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Weems, Diamond                11 Lyons              31-08.50   31-08.50 
          A; Class D - 1-21: Hobart
  2  Way, Liz                      12 Marcus Whitman     30-01.50   30-01.50 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Spitler, Samantha             11 Dansville          29-09.25   29-09.25 
          P; Class D - 2-11
  4  Mark, Naomi                   12 Dansville          29-09.00   29-09.00 
          P; Class D - 2-11
  5  Day, Theresa                  11 Marcus Whitman     29-07.00   29-07.00 
          P; Class D - 2-11
  6  Perrine, Nikki                12 Dansville          29-01.00   29-01.00 
          P; Class D - 2/4 : RIT
  7  Marino, Casey                 11 Williamson         28-01.00   28-01.00 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put Class D
===============================================================================
     28-00.00  A
     23-00.00  P
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Marquita               12 Oakfield-Alabama   38-05.25   38-05.25 
          A; Class D - 12-28:Hobart
  2  Cushman, Hannah               12 Lyons              31-11.75   31-11.75 
          A; Class D - 2-11
  3  Allen, Kimberly               11 Red Jacket         29-07.00   29-07.00 
          A; Class D - 1-21 HWS
  4  Ettman, Melissa               11 Romulus            28-02.50   28-02.50 
          A; Class D - 12-10:HWS
  5  Carrel, Morgan                11 Marion             27-09.00   27-09.00 
          P; Class D - 12-10 : Hobart
  6  Nelson, Erica                 10 Dansville          26-09.00   26-09.00 
          P; Class D - 12/17 : Hobart
  7  Lang, Brittany                11 Leroy              26-03.75   26-03.75 
          P; Class D - 2-11
  7  Gage, Amy                     11 East Roch          26-03.75   26-03.75 
          P; Class D - 1-14-06:Hobart
  9  Lang, Katie                   10 Leroy              25-11.50   25-11.50 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 10  Brockman, KayLee              10 East Roch          25-03.00   25-03.00 
          P; Class D - 1-21-06:Hobart
 11  Johnson, Lindsey              10 Dansville          24-10.50   24-10.50 
          P; Class D - 2-11
 12  Bowman, April                  9 Williamson         24-08.00   24-08.00 
          P; Class D - 2-4:RIT
 13  Hance, Kristin                 9 Marion             23-11.00   23-11.00 
          P; Class D - 1-21 : Hobart
 14  Abdo, Lindsey                 10 East Roch          23-10.25   23-10.25 
          P; Class D - 1-14-06:Hobart
 15  Bernard, Sierra               10 Williamson         23-10.00   23-10.00 
          P; Class D - 12-3:Hobart
 16  VanNorman, Emily              12 Dansville          23-09.00   23-09.00 
          P; Class D - 1/14 : Hobart
 17  Morris, Alison                 8 Marion             23-06.00   23-06.00 
          P; Class D - 1-28 : Hobart