Licensed to Webster High School                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/9/2006
                   Rochester Relays- Class A / B - 1/7/2006                    
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vic, 1                       Victor                 9:51.07  
  2 Spen, 1                      Spencerport            9:58.79  
  3 Pen, 1                       Penfield              10:06.20  
  4 Spen, 2                      Spencerport           10:10.36  
  5 Can, 1                       Canandaigua           10:14.67  
  6 Can, 2                       Canandaigua           10:15.66  
  7 Arc, 1                       Arcadia               10:22.94  
  8 Pen, 2                       Penfield              10:28.06  
  9 Vic, 2                       Victor                10:38.52  
 10 Suth, 1                      Sutherland            11:20.52  
 11 Suth, 2                      Sutherland            11:21.97  
 12 Arc, 2                       Arcadia               11:30.90  
 13 Broc, 1                      Brockport             11:35.61  
 14 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta        11:44.00  
 15 Broc, 2                      Brockport             12:06.18  
 16 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta        12:10.89  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 person
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 schr, 2                      Schroeder                 8.43   1 
  2 RH, 3                        Rush-Henrietta            8.53   3 
  3 schr, 1                      Schroeder                 8.73   1 
  4 Fair, 1                      Fairport                  9.20   5 
  5 Spen, 3                      Spencerport               9.21   1 
  6 Vic, 3                       Victor                    9.35   2 
  7 Vic, 2                       Victor                    9.63   2 
  8 Broc, 1                      Brockport                 9.70   5 
  9 Can, 3                       Canandaigua               9.71   4 
 10 Spen, 2                      Spencerport              10.05   1 
 11 Vic, 1                       Victor                   10.07   2 
 12 Hil, 1                       Hilton                   10.15   2 
 13 schr, 3                      Schroeder                10.31   1 
 14 Broc, 2                      Brockport                10.35   5 
 15 Arc, 3                       Arcadia                  10.36   4 
 16 Arc, 1                       Arcadia                  10.39   4 
 17 Spen, 1                      Spencerport              10.50   1 
 18 Hil, 3                       Hilton                   10.60   2 
 19 Arc, 2                       Arcadia                  10.63   4 
 20 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta           10.74   3 
 21 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta           11.08   3 
 22 Can, 1                       Canandaigua              11.29   4 
 23 Can, 2                       Canandaigua              11.30   4 
 24 Bri, 1                       Brighton                 11.47   3 
 25 Bri, 3                       Brighton                 11.73   3 
 26 Hil, 2                       Hilton                   13.67   2 
 -- Bri, 2                       Brighton                    DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Advance: Winners + next best 3
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East                                                1:35.18   1 
  2 Schroeder                                           1:36.13   1 
  3 Webster Thomas                                      1:38.72   1 
  4 Ben Franklin                                        1:39.55   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:42.44   2 
  6 Brockport                                           1:45.26   3 
  7 Edison Tech                                         1:45.30   2 
  8 Canandaigua                                         1:46.46   2 
  9 East Irondequoit                                    1:48.43   3 
 10 Penfield                                            1:48.60   2 
 11 Greece Athena                                       1:52.93   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              3:40.70   1 
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:41.05   1 
  3 Greece Athena                                       3:41.08   1 
  4 East                                                3:47.47   1 
  5 Brighton                                            3:50.21   2 
  6 Spencerport                                         3:53.78   2 
  7 Fairport                                            3:54.38   1 
  8 Victor                                              3:59.11   2 
  9 Penfield                                            4:02.71   2 
 10 Pittsford-Mendon                                    4:04.46   2 
 11 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:16.15   2 
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East                                                3:26.44   1 
  2 Greece Athena                                       3:30.35   2 
  3 Edison Tech                                         3:31.49   1 
  4 Webster Thomas                                      3:35.08   1 
  5 Spencerport                                         3:43.85   1 
  6 Schroeder                                           3:46.00   3 
  7 East Irondequoit                                    3:47.58   2 
  8 Ben Franklin                                        3:49.97   3 
  9 Brighton                                            3:51.26   2 
 10 Fairport                                            3:54.34   3 
 11 Canandaigua                                         3:58.97   2 
 12 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:00.55   2 
 13 Penfield                                            4:03.75   3 
 
Boys 4x700 Meter Relay 5-4-3-2 lap
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Athena                                       7:36.26  
  2 Brighton                                            7:41.33  
  3 Victor                                              7:41.44  
  4 Pittsford-Sutherland                                7:44.48  
  5 Fairport                                            7:54.36  
  6 Penfield                                            8:13.51  
  7 Church-Chili                                        8:36.87  
  8 Greece Arcadia                                      8:37.55  
  9 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:44.91  
 10 East Irondequoit                                    8:58.33  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              8:35.23  
  2 Fairport                                            8:36.83  
  3 Brockport                                           8:44.27  
  4 Pittsford-Sutherland                                8:54.46  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:12.49  
  6 East                                                9:31.73  
  7 Edison Tech                                         9:43.66  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           19:37.26  
  2 Brighton                                           20:17.87  
  3 Spencerport                                        20:27.13  
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                     21:10.45  
  5 Olympia                                            23:38.46  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East                                                3:46.98   1 
  2 Fairport                                            3:48.00   1 
  3 Pittsford-Mendon                                    3:48.15   1 
  4 Spencerport                                         3:57.00   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:59.15   1 
  6 Schroeder                                           4:01.20   1 
  7 Canandaigua                                         4:01.87   1 
  8 Brockport                                           4:06.70   2 
  9 Edison Tech                                         4:14.56   2 
 10 Brighton                                            4:15.83   2 
 11 Webster Thomas                                      4:17.23   2 
 12 Victor                                              4:18.81   2 
 13 Hilton                                              4:19.51   2 
 14 Penfield                                            4:28.02   2 
 15 Church-Chili                                        4:34.96   2 
 16 East Irondequoit                                    4:39.98   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           11:05.41  
  2 Brockport                                          11:15.05  
  3 Webster Thomas                                     11:54.08  
  4 Fairport                                           12:11.14  
  5 Victor                                             12:30.04  
  6 Pittsford-Mendon                                   12:31.51  
Boys High Jump Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 schr, 1                      Schroeder              6-00.00  
  1 Hf-L, 1                      Hf-L                   6-00.00  
  1 Arc, 1                       Arcadia                6-00.00  
  4 Spen, 1                      Spencerport            5-10.00  
  5 Ath, 1                       Athena                 5-08.00  
  6 Fair, 2                      Fairport               5-06.00  
  7 Hfl, 2                       Hf-L                   5-04.00  
  7 Spen, 2                      Spencerport            5-04.00  
  7 Pen, 1                       Penfield               5-04.00  
  7 Fair, 1                      Fairport               5-04.00  
 11 schr, 2                      Schroeder              5-00.00  
 12 Arc, 2                       Arcadia                4-10.00  
 12 Pen, 2                       Penfield               4-10.00  
 12 Ath, 2                       Athena                 4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fair, 1                      Fairport              13-00.00  
  2 Spen, 2                      Spencerport           11-00.50  
  3 schr, 2                      Schroeder             10-06.00  
  4 Pen, 2                       Penfield              10-00.00  
  4 schr, 1                      Schroeder             10-00.00  
  6 Spen, 1                      Spencerport            9-06.00  
  7 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta         9-00.00  
  7 Pen, 1                       Penfield               9-00.00  
  9 Mend, 1                      Mendon                 8-06.00  
  9 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta         8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 schr, 1                      Schroeder             22-00.50  
  2 Fair, 1                      Fairport              20-11.50  
  3 Thom, 2                      Webster Thom          20-02.50  
  4 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta        19-05.75  
  5 Fair, 2                      Fairport              19-05.50  
  6 Edis, 2                      Edison                19-01.50  
  7 Broc, 2                      Brockport             18-10.75  
  8 schr, 2                      Schroeder             18-09.25  
  9 Fra, 1                       Franklin              18-08.00  
 10 Mend, 1                      Mendon                18-03.50  
 11 Fra, 2                       Franklin              18-01.50  
 12 Can, 1                       Canandaigua           18-00.50  
 13 Broc, 1                      Brockport             17-11.25  
 14 Hil, 1                       Hilton                17-07.25  
 15 Can, 2                       Canandaigua           17-06.50  
 16 Vic, 2                       Victor                17-03.00  
 17 cc, 1                        CC                    17-02.25  
 18 Hf-L, 1                      Hf-L                  17-01.75  
 19 Hfl, 2                       Hf-L                  17-01.50  
 20 Spen, 2                      Spencerport           16-11.25  
 21 Edis, 1                      Edison                16-09.00  
 22 Pen, 1                       Penfield              16-08.50  
 23 Arc, 1                       Arcadia               16-05.50  
 24 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta        16-04.50  
 25 Thom, 1                      Webster Thom          15-11.50  
 26 Eiro, 2                      E-Irondequoit         15-11.25  
 27 Spen, 1                      Spencerport           15-09.25  
 28 Hil, 2                       Hilton                15-09.00  
 29 Arc, 2                       Arcadia               15-06.00  
 30 Eiro, 1                      E-Irondequoit         15-01.75  
 31 Pen, 2                       Penfield              14-11.25  
 32 cc, 2                        CC                    14-08.25  
 33 Vic, 1                       Victor                14-04.00  
 -- Mend, 2                      Mendon                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 schr, 2                      Schroeder             48-04.00  
  2 Fair, 2                      Fairport              43-01.00  
  3 schr, 1                      Schroeder             41-00.00  
  4 Fair, 1                      Fairport              40-11.25  
  5 Edis, 2                      Edison                40-11.00  
  6 Edis, 1                      Edison                39-08.25  
  7 Fra, 2                       Franklin              38-01.25  
  8 Fra, 1                       Franklin              37-10.25  
  9 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta        37-04.50  
 10 Spen, 1                      Spencerport           36-09.00  
 11 Hil, 2                       Hilton                36-03.00  
 12 Spen, 2                      Spencerport           35-07.75  
 13 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta        35-04.50  
 14 Can, 1                       Canandaigua           35-02.50  
 15 cc, 1                        CC                    34-06.50  
 16 Pen, 2                       Penfield              34-06.25  
 17 Bri, 2                       Brighton              33-09.25  
 18 Hil, 1                       Hilton                33-01.00  
 19 Can, 2                       Canandaigua           32-10.25  
 20 Arc, 2                       Arcadia               32-09.25  
 21 Pen, 1                       Penfield              31-04.50  
 -- Arc, 1                       Arcadia                   FOUL  
 -- Bri, 1                       Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- cc, 2                        CC                        FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay 3 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eiro, 1                      E-Irondequoit         47-06.50  
  2 schr, 2                      Schroeder             43-06.50  
  3 Broc, 2                      Brockport             42-06.00  
  4 schr, 1                      Schroeder             42-01.50  
  5 Can, 3                       Canandaigua           41-09.00  
  6 Can, 2                       Canandaigua           40-07.25  
  7 Vic, 1                       Victor                40-02.50  
  8 Spen, 2                      Spencerport           39-09.00  
  9 Broc, 3                      Brockport             39-03.00  
 10 Thom, 3                      Webster Thom          38-10.25  
 11 Broc, 1                      Brockport             38-10.00  
 12 Eiro, 2                      E-Irondequoit         38-06.00  
 13 Spen, 3                      Spencerport           37-10.00  
 14 Suth, 1                      Sutherland            37-02.25  
 15 Bri, 2                       Brighton              37-00.75  
 16 Vic, 2                       Victor                35-11.75  
 17 Thom, 2                      Webster Thom          35-09.00  
 18 schr, 3                      Schroeder             34-05.75  
 19 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta        34-05.25  
 20 Bri, 3                       Brighton              33-11.00  
 21 Fair, 2                      Fairport              33-06.75  
 22 Thom, 1                      Webster Thom          33-06.25  
 23 Fra, 2                       Franklin              33-05.00  
 24 Bri, 1                       Brighton              33-00.50  
 25 Fair, 1                      Fairport              32-11.00  
 26 Eiro, 3                      E-Irondequoit         32-09.75  
 27 Fra, 3                       Franklin              32-09.50  
 28 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta        32-01.00  
 29 Spen, 1                      Spencerport           31-11.50  
 30 Can, 1                       Canandaigua           31-01.50  
 31 Hil, 3                       Hilton                29-09.75  
 32 Fair, 3                      Fairport              27-10.00  
 33 Hil, 1                       Hilton                27-01.50  
 34 Fra, 1                       Franklin              26-02.00  
 35 Hil, 2                       Hilton                25-08.00  
 36 RH, 3                        Rush-Henrietta        24-05.00  
 -- Suth, 2                      Sutherland                FOUL  
 -- Suth, 3                      Sutherland                FOUL  
 -- Vic, 3                       Victor                    FOUL