Licensed to Webster High School                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/10/2006
                   Rochester Relays- Class A / B - 1/7/2006                    
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thom, 1                      Webster Thom          11:34.94  
  2 Fair, 1                      Fairport              11:40.59  
  3 Hil, 1                       Hilton                11:55.92  
  4 Fair, 2                      Fairport              12:02.73  
  5 Pen, 1                       Penfield              12:07.55  
  6 Pen, 2                       Penfield              12:08.53  
  7 Arc, 1                       Arcadia               12:08.71  
  8 Hil, 2                       Hilton                12:23.98  
  9 Can, 1                       Canandaigua           12:29.22  
 10 Arc, 2                       Arcadia               12:29.63  
 11 Thom, 2                      Webster Thom          13:33.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pen, 1                       Penfield               7:36.44  
  2 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta         7:45.61  
  3 Eiro, 1                      E-Irondequoit          7:46.57  
  4 Eiro, 2                      E-Irondequoit          7:59.61  
  5 Pen, 2                       Penfield               8:09.89  
  6 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta         8:45.13  
  7 Fair, 1                      Fairport              10:18.83  
  8 Fair, 2                      Fairport              10:19.24  
  9 Hil, 1                       Hilton                10:29.76  
 10 Bri, 1                       Brighton              10:32.88  
 11 Bri, 2                       Brighton              10:35.76  
 12 cc, 1                        CC                    10:36.81  
 13 Edis, 1                      Edison                10:45.89  
 14 Edis, 2                      Edison                10:46.13  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 person
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 schr, 1                      Schroeder                 9.34   1 
  2 Pen, 1                       Penfield                  9.56   2 
  3 Thom, 3                      Webster Thom              9.58   1 
  4 Suth, 2                      Sutherland                9.66   3 
  5 Suth, 3                      Sutherland                9.69   3 
  6 Hil, 2                       Hilton                    9.87   4 
  7 Can, 1                       Canandaigua               9.94   5 
  8 Thom, 1                      Webster Thom              9.95   1 
  9 cc, 3                        CC                        9.96   2 
 10 schr, 3                      Schroeder                 9.97   1 
 11 Pen, 2                       Penfield                 10.15   2 
 12 Vic, 1                       Victor                   10.25   4 
 13 Thom, 2                      Webster Thom             10.45   1 
 13 Eiro, 3                      E-Irondequoit            10.45   7 
 15 Eiro, 1                      E-Irondequoit            10.52   7 
 15 cc, 2                        CC                       10.52   2 
 17 East, 1                      East                     10.54   5 
 18 Broc, 1                      Brockport                10.76   7 
 19 schr, 2                      Schroeder                10.80   1 
 20 East, 3                      East                     11.04   5 
 21 Suth, 1                      Sutherland               11.05   3 
 22 Spen, 3                      Spencerport              11.12   3 
 23 Arc, 3                       Arcadia                  11.16   6 
 24 Spen, 1                      Spencerport              11.20   3 
 25 Broc, 2                      Brockport                11.22   7 
 26 Vic, 2                       Victor                   11.26   4 
 27 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta           11.27   6 
 28 Spen, 2                      Spencerport              11.28   3 
 29 Pen, 3                       Penfield                 11.34   2 
 30 Arc, 1                       Arcadia                  11.41   6 
 31 Eiro, 2                      E-Irondequoit            11.44   7 
 31 East, 2                      East                     11.44   5 
 33 Vic, 3                       Victor                   11.59   4 
 34 cc, 1                        CC                       11.66   2 
 35 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta           11.83   6 
 36 Hil, 1                       Hilton                   12.09   4 
 37 Arc, 2                       Arcadia                  12.19   6 
 38 Can, 3                       Canandaigua              12.44   5 
 39 RH, 3                        Rush-Henrietta           13.24   6 
 40 Hil, 3                       Hilton                   13.41   4 
 41 Can, 2                       Canandaigua              13.64   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Advance: Winners + next best 3
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schroeder                                           1:49.44   1 
  2 East                                                1:52.22   1 
  3 Edison Tech                                         1:53.22   1 
  4 Ben Franklin                                        1:53.37   1 
  5 Pittsford-Sutherland                                1:56.34   2 
  6 Victor                                              1:56.35   2 
  7 Canandaigua                                         1:56.89   2 
  8 Greece Arcadia                                      1:58.02   3 
  9 Webster Thomas                                      1:59.60   3 
 10 Fairport                                            1:59.66   2 
 11 Brighton                                            2:00.29   1 
 12 Brockport                                           2:01.97   3 
 13 Greece Athena                                       2:02.15   3 
 14 Penfield                                            2:02.30   2 
 15 Spencerport                                         2:03.68   4 
 16 Hilton                                              2:05.51   4 
 17 East Irondequoit                                    2:05.72   3 
 18 Rush-Henrietta                                      2:12.17   4 
 19 Church-Chili                                        2:13.27   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schroeder                                           4:08.85   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:09.41   1 
  3 Penfield                                            4:35.05   1 
  4 Victor                                              4:36.00   2 
  5 Fairport                                            4:46.10   2 
  6 Pittsford-Sutherland                                4:46.48   2 
  7 Greece Athena                                       4:49.41   1 
  8 East                                                4:51.66   1 
  9 Canandaigua                                         4:59.72   2 
 10 Brighton                                            5:33.36   2 
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         4:04.89   1 
  2 Penfield                                            4:11.93   1 
  3 East                                                4:16.56   2 
  4 Fairport                                            4:18.26   2 
  5 Spencerport                                         4:18.66   1 
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:22.29   1 
  7 Schroeder                                           4:22.44   2 
  8 East Irondequoit                                    4:26.21   1 
  9 Canandaigua                                         4:30.33   2 
 10 Victor                                              4:37.99   1 
 11 Brighton                                            4:43.63   2 
 
Girls 4x700 Meter Relay 5-4-3-2 lap
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            8:53.05  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:00.66  
  3 Fairport                                            9:17.65  
  4 Pittsford-Mendon                                    9:30.43  
  5 Hilton                                              9:37.94  
  6 Schroeder                                           9:39.10  
  7 Canandaigua                                         9:39.57  
  8 Spencerport                                         9:40.25  
  9 East Irondequoit                                    9:47.90  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              9:43.09  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:54.97  
  3 Penfield                                           10:10.96  
  4 Victor                                             10:14.07  
  5 Pittsford-Sutherland                               10:14.33  
  6 Fairport                                           10:15.29  
  7 Pittsford-Mendon                                   10:46.13  
  8 Greece Athena                                      11:38.03  
  9 East                                               12:32.95  
 10 Canandaigua                                        12:51.60  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                             21:49.86  
  2 Penfield                                           24:40.97  
  3 Brighton                                           25:08.12  
  4 Spencerport                                        25:42.78  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                     26:27.10  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford-Sutherland                                4:28.87   1 
  2 Canandaigua                                         4:28.95   1 
  3 Fairport                                            4:32.56   1 
  4 Victor                                              4:44.66   2 
  5 Spencerport                                         4:48.28   1 
  6 Penfield                                            4:50.82   2 
  7 Brockport                                           4:52.96   1 
  8 Pittsford-Mendon                                    4:53.16   2 
  9 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:54.11   2 
 10 Greece Arcadia                                      4:55.51   1 
 11 Webster Thomas                                      5:09.50   1 
 12 East                                                5:13.85   2 
 13 Brighton                                            5:28.31   2 
 14 Greece Athena                                       5:42.80   2 
 15 East Irondequoit                                    6:10.06   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                        13:17.18  
  2 Victor                                             13:28.28  
  3 Pittsford-Mendon                                   13:28.57  
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                     13:48.65  
  5 Brighton                                           13:58.98  
  6 East Irondequoit                                   14:26.43  
  7 Spencerport                                        14:26.47  
  8 Greece Athena                                      14:29.10  
  9 Brockport                                          14:41.25  
 10 Penfield                                           14:46.62  
 11 Webster Thomas                                     15:15.24  
Girls High Jump Relay 2 person
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schr, 2                      Schroeder                       5-00.00  
  2 Eiro, 1                      E-Irondequoit                   4-10.00  
  3 Pen, 2                       Penfield                        4-08.00  
  3 Vic, 1                       Victor                          4-08.00  
  5 schr, 1                      Schroeder                       4-06.00  
  6 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta                  4-04.00  
  7 Thom, 2                      Webster Thom                    4-02.00  
  7 Fair, 1                      Fairport                        4-02.00  
  7 Pen, 1                       Penfield                        4-02.00  
  7 Bri, 1                       Brighton                        4-02.00  
 11 Fair, 2                      Fairport                        4-00.00  
 11 Hil, 2                       Hilton                          4-00.00  
 11 Vic, 2                       Victor                          4-00.00  
 14 Hil, 1                       Hilton                          3-10.00  
 15 Eiro, 2                      E-Irondequoit                   3-08.00  
 15 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta                  3-08.00  
 17 Edis, 1                      Edison                          3-06.00  
 -- Edis, 2                      Edison                               NH  
 -- Thom, 1                      Webster Thom                         NH  
 -- Bri, 2                       Brighton                             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fair, 1                      Fairport               8-06.00  
  2 Pen, 2                       Penfield               8-00.00  
  3 Bri, 2                       Brighton               7-06.00  
  3 Bri, 1                       Brighton               7-06.00  
  5 Pen, 1                       Penfield               7-00.00  
  5 schr, 1                      Schroeder              7-00.00  
  5 Schr, 2                      Schroeder              7-00.00  
  5 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta         7-00.00  
  9 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta         5-06.00  
 10 Fair, 2                      Fairport                  1.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta        17-00.50  
  2 Can, 2                       Canandaigua           16-01.50  
  3 Pen, 1                       Penfield              15-07.50  
  4 Fra, 2                       Franklin              15-02.50  
  5 Can, 1                       Canandaigua           15-00.75  
  6 Fair, 1                      Fairport              14-09.75  
  6 Suth, 1                      Sutherland            14-09.75  
  8 Hil, 2                       Hilton                14-07.50  
  9 Edis, 1                      Edison                14-06.00  
 10 Pen, 2                       Penfield              14-04.25  
 10 Suth, 2                      Sutherland            14-04.25  
 12 Arc, 2                       Arcadia               14-01.00  
 13 Edis, 2                      Edison                13-11.50  
 14 Arc, 1                       Arcadia               13-09.00  
 14 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta        13-09.00  
 16 Vic, 1                       Victor                13-08.50  
 17 Eiro, 1                      E-Irondequoit         13-05.50  
 18 Fra, 1                       Franklin              13-04.50  
 19 Thom, 1                      Webster Thom          13-00.50  
 20 Thom, 2                      Webster Thom          12-11.25  
 21 Hil, 1                       Hilton                12-07.50  
 21 Fair, 2                      Fairport              12-07.50  
 23 Spen, 1                      Spencerport           12-05.50  
 24 Spen, 2                      Spencerport           11-06.50  
 25 Eiro, 2                      E-Irondequoit         10-09.25  
 26 Vic, 2                       Victor                 9-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta        35-04.50  
  2 Edis, 1                      Edison                33-03.00  
  3 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta        31-09.75  
  4 Hil, 2                       Hilton                31-05.50  
  5 Thom, 1                      Webster Thom          30-07.25  
  6 Bri, 2                       Brighton              30-05.50  
  7 Bri, 1                       Brighton              30-03.00  
  8 Fra, 2                       Franklin              29-11.25  
  9 Pen, 1                       Penfield              29-06.00  
 10 CC, 2                        CC                    29-05.50  
 11 Vic, 1                       Victor                29-00.75  
 12 CC, 1                        CC                    28-11.25  
 13 Pen, 2                       Penfield              28-09.25  
 14 Thom, 2                      Webster Thom          28-09.00  
 15 Edis, 2                      Edison                28-08.00  
 16 Fair, 2                      Fairport              27-06.75  
 17 Can, 1                       Canandaigua           26-09.00  
 18 Hil, 1                       Hilton                26-08.50  
 19 Vic, 2                       Victor                26-07.50  
 20 Fair, 1                      Fairport              26-06.50  
 21 Fra, 1                       Franklin              25-06.00  
 22 Can, 2                       Canandaigua           22-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay 3 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bri, 3                       Brighton              33-07.50  
  2 Ath, 1                       Athena                31-05.25  
  3 Bri, 1                       Brighton              30-04.00  
  4 Bri, 2                       Brighton              29-04.00  
  5 Pen, 1                       Penfield              29-02.50  
  6 Thom, 2                      Webster Thom          29-00.00  
  7 Fair, 3                      Fairport              28-02.25  
  8 Suth, 1                      Sutherland            27-08.25  
  9 Ath, 2                       Athena                27-08.00  
 10 Thom, 1                      Webster Thom          27-06.25  
 11 Eiro, 1                      E-Irondequoit         27-05.50  
 12 Thom, 3                      Webster Thom          26-09.00  
 13 Eiro, 3                      E-Irondequoit         26-08.00  
 14 Pen, 2                       Penfield              26-06.75  
 15 CC, 3                        CC                    25-10.50  
 16 Ath, 3                       Athena                25-03.25  
 17 Hil, 3                       Hilton                25-02.25  
 18 Spen, 1                      Spencerport           24-04.00  
 19 Spen, 3                      Spencerport           24-03.75  
 20 Hil, 1                       Hilton                23-10.50  
 21 Fair, 2                      Fairport              23-08.25  
 22 Can, 1                       Canandaigua           23-01.50  
 23 Broc, 3                      Brockport             23-01.25  
 24 Broc, 2                      Brockport             22-09.75  
 25 Vic, 1                       Victor                22-09.50  
 25 Vic, 3                       Victor                22-09.50  
 27 Hil, 2                       Hilton                22-07.25  
 28 Fair, 1                      Fairport              22-02.75  
 29 Fra, 3                       Franklin              22-00.25  
 30 CC, 2                        CC                    21-11.75  
 31 RH, 2                        Rush-Henrietta        21-11.00  
 32 RH, 3                        Rush-Henrietta        21-10.50  
 33 Broc, 1                      Brockport             21-09.75  
 34 RH, 1                        Rush-Henrietta        21-09.50  
 35 Vic, 2                       Victor                21-04.75  
 36 Fra, 1                       Franklin              20-04.50  
 37 Eiro, 2                      E-Irondequoit         20-01.50  
 38 Can, 3                       Canandaigua           20-00.50  
 39 Pen, 3                       Penfield              19-06.75  
 40 Fra, 2                       Franklin              19-06.50  
 41 Can, 2                       Canandaigua           19-04.00  
 42 CC, 1                        CC                    18-10.00  
 43 Spen, 2                      Spencerport           18-00.00  
 -- Suth, 3                      Sutherland                FOUL  
 -- Suth, 2                      Sutherland                FOUL