Licensed to Webster High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/12/2006 10:11 PM
                   Rochester Relays - Class C / D - 1/7/2006                   
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pmac, 1                      Pal-Mac               11:27.54  
  2 Merc, 1                      Mercy                 11:37.61  
  3 New, 1                       Newark                11:43.97  
  4 Merc, 2                      Mercy                 11:55.79  
  5 Mari, 1                      Marion                12:25.17  
  6 Wills, 1                     Williamson            12:26.09  
  7 Wills, 2                     Williamson            12:28.60  
  8 Bat, 1                       Batavia               12:32.65  
  9 Mari, 2                      Marion                12:36.46  
 10 New, 2                       Newark                12:51.32  
 11 Bat, 2                       Batavia               13:23.85  
 12 Nrw, 1                       Nr-W                  13:40.07  
 13 Nrw, 2                       Nr-W                  13:56.80  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bat, 1                       Batavia                7:44.59  
  2 Merc, 1                      Mercy                  8:19.88  
  3 Dans, 1                      Dansville              8:32.21  
  4 Will, 1                      Williamson             8:37.48  
  5 Wayn, 1                      Wayne                  8:46.96  
  6 Bat, 2                       Batavia                8:58.89  
  7 Pmac, 1                      Pal-Mac                9:03.33  
  8 Pmac, 2                      Pal-Mac                9:03.76  
  9 Dans, 2                      Dansville              9:45.40  
 10 Will, 2                      Williamson             9:48.75  
 11 Wayn, 2                      Wayne                  9:49.94  
 12 Merc, 2                      Mercy                  9:54.56  
 13 Mari, 1                      Marion                10:35.84  
 14 Mari, 2                      Marion                10:37.71  
 15 New, 1                       Newark                11:00.35  
 16 Ler, 1                       Leroy                 11:10.42  
 17 Cgr, 1                       Can-Greenwood         11:16.18  
 18 Cgr, 2                       Can-Greenwood         11:16.55  
 19 New, 2                       Newark                11:18.68  
 20 Horn, 1                      Hornell               11:25.96  
 21 Ler, 2                       Leroy                 11:31.99  
 22 Horn, 2                      Hornell               12:12.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 person
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AQ, 3                        Aquinas                   9.62   1 
  2 Will, 3                      Williamson                9.80   2 
  3 Bat, 1                       Batavia                   9.86   1 
  4 Bat, 2                       Batavia                   9.95   1 
  5 Bat, 3                       Batavia                  10.10   1 
  6 Nrw, 2                       Nr-W                     10.20   2 
  7 New, 3                       Newark                   10.36   5 
  8 Lyon, 3                      Lyons                    10.37   4 
  9 Wayn, 3                      Wayne                    10.41   3 
  9 Nrw, 1                       Nr-W                     10.41   2 
 11 Liv, 2                       Livonia                  10.91   4 
 12 Pmac, 1                      Pal-Mac                  10.92   3 
 13 Liv, 1                       Livonia                  10.97   4 
 14 Lyon, 2                      Lyons                    11.07   4 
 15 Nrw, 3                       Nr-W                     11.09   2 
 16 Lyon, 1                      Lyons                    11.20   4 
 17 Wayn, 1                      Wayne                    11.21   3 
 17 Pmac, 2                      Pal-Mac                  11.21   3 
 19 AQ, 1                        Aquinas                  11.29   1 
 20 Liv, 3                       Livonia                  11.35   4 
 21 Will, 2                      Williamson               11.49   2 
 21 Wayn, 2                      Wayne                    11.49   3 
 23 Pmac, 3                      Pal-Mac                  11.73   3 
 23 New, 1                       Newark                   11.73   5 
 25 New, 2                       Newark                   11.90   5 
 26 AQ, 2                        Aquinas                  11.91   1 
 27 MW, 1                        Marcus Whitman           12.07   6 
 28 Dans, 2                      Dansville                12.09   5 
 29 MW, 2                        Marcus Whitman           12.45   6 
 30 MW, 3                        Marcus Whitman           12.47   6 
 31 Dans, 1                      Dansville                12.49   5 
 32 Will, 1                      Williamson               12.89   2 
 33 Dans, 3                      Dansville                14.32   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson                                              1:55.14   1 
  2 Our Lady OF Mercy                                   1:56.04   1 
  3 Wayne                                               1:56.60   1 
  4 Aquinas Institute                                   1:59.54   1 
  5 Dansville                                           2:01.80   2 
  6 Hornell                                             2:01.93   1 
  7 Newark                                              2:02.11   3 
  8 Batavia                                             2:02.22   1 
  9 Livonia                                             2:02.23   2 
 10 Lyons                                               2:03.28   2 
 11 Marcus Whitman                                      2:05.34   3 
 12 Williamson                                          2:05.69   2 
 13 Marion                                              2:09.46   3 
 14 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  2:09.70   3 
 15 Wayland-Cohocton                                    2:10.03   2 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:10.74   2 
 17 Byron-Bergen                                        2:10.93   3 
 18 East Rochester                                      2:21.98   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:22.75   1 
  2 Our Lady OF Mercy                                   4:26.11   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   4:30.75   1 
  4 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:37.35   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:37.94   1 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:39.50   1 
  7 Marion                                              4:50.43   2 
  8 Red Jacket                                          4:52.40   2 
  9 Williamson                                          4:53.03   2 
 10 Byron-Bergen                                        5:12.21   2 
 11 Leroy                                               5:23.04   2 
 12 Dansville                                           5:32.30   2 
 13 East Rochester                                      5:45.23   2 
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Our Lady OF Mercy                                   4:04.38   3 
  2 Wayne                                               4:13.38   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   4:26.32   2 
  4 Batavia                                             4:30.27   1 
  5 Byron-Bergen                                        4:32.87   1 
  6 Williamson                                          4:35.56   3 
  7 Newark                                              4:38.23   3 
  8 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:42.84   1 
  9 Wilson                                              4:44.02   2 
 10 Leroy                                               4:44.82   3 
 11 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:48.99   1 
 12 Dansville                                           4:50.93   2 
 13 East Rochester                                      4:56.08   2 
 14 Marcus Whitman                                      4:56.26   3 
 15 Hornell                                             5:03.73   2 
 
Girls 4x700 Meter Relay 5-4-3-2 lap
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                   10:01.64  
  2 Newark                                             10:05.00  
  3 North Rose-Wolcott                                 10:05.99  
  4 Williamson                                         10:06.23  
  5 Our Lady OF Mercy                                  10:14.75  
  6 Wayne                                              10:26.08  
  7 East Rochester                                     10:27.07  
  8 Byron-Bergen                                       10:27.88  
  9 Dansville                                          10:45.35  
 10 Marcus Whitman                                     10:49.01  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                            10:06.43  
  2 Dansville                                          10:37.86  
  3 Our Lady OF Mercy                                  10:48.90  
  4 Marion                                             10:51.95  
  5 Newark                                             10:52.62  
  6 Aquinas Institute                                  11:05.75  
  7 Wayne                                              11:10.76  
  8 Hornell                                            11:15.92  
  9 North Rose-Wolcott                                 11:21.53  
 10 Williamson                                         11:36.73  
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                    12:28.33  
 12 Marcus Whitman                                     12:47.05  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady OF Mercy                                  23:29.00  
  2 Newark                                             24:12.00  
  3 Dansville                                          24:14.10  
  4 Wayne                                              25:02.80  
  5 Aquinas Institute                                  25:17.70  
  6 Batavia                                            25:26.00  
  7 Williamson                                         28:16.40  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             4:56.29   1 
  2 Livonia                                             5:10.28   2 
  3 Batavia                                             5:10.47   1 
  4 North Rose-Wolcott                                  5:11.05   2 
  5 Byron-Bergen                                        5:11.24   1 
  6 Wilson                                              5:16.30   2 
  7 Wayne                                               5:18.87   1 
  8 Williamson                                          5:20.30   1 
  9 Marcus Whitman                                      5:23.51   2 
 10 Our Lady OF Mercy                                   5:24.64   1 
 11 Dansville                                           5:28.01   1 
 12 Wayland-Cohocton                                    5:31.99   1 
 13 Newark                                              5:32.78   2 
 14 East Rochester                                      5:43.81   2 
 15 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  5:47.00   2 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon                                     5:49.36   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                            13:29.15  
  2 Newark                                             14:06.13  
  3 Our Lady OF Mercy                                  14:37.42  
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                   14:54.42  
  5 Hornell                                            14:57.65  
  6 Byron-Bergen                                       15:02.01  
  7 Wayne                                              15:05.03  
  8 East Rochester                                     15:46.21  
  9 North Rose-Wolcott                                 15:46.38  
 10 sota                                               16:28.58  
 
Girls High Jump Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 OA, 1                        Oakfield-Alabama       5-01.00  
  2 Merc, 1                      Mercy                  4-10.00  
  3 Pmac, 1                      Pal-Mac                4-08.00  
  3 Pmac, 2                      Pal-Mac                4-08.00  
  5 Dans, 2                      Dansville              4-06.00  
  5 Dans, 1                      Dansville              4-06.00  
  7 Bat, 1                       Batavia                4-04.00  
  7 Merc, 2                      Mercy                  4-04.00  
  7 Mari, 1                      Marion                 4-04.00  
  7 Lyon, 1                      Lyons                  4-04.00  
 11 OA, 2                        Oakfield-Alabama       4-02.00  
 11 Wayn, 1                      Wayne                  4-02.00  
 13 Will, 1                      Williamson             4-00.00  
 13 BB, 1                        Byron-Bergen           4-00.00  
 13 ER, 1                        East Roch              4-00.00  
 16 Bat, 2                       Batavia                3-09.00  
 16 Will, 2                      Williamson             3-09.00  
 -- Wayn, 2                      Wayne                       NH  
 -- ER, 2                        East Roch                   NH  
 -- BB, 2                        Byron-Bergen                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dans, 2                      Dansville              9-09.00  
  2 Bat, 1                       Batavia                8-00.00  
  3 Lyon, 1                      Lyons                  7-06.00  
  3 Bat, 2                       Batavia                7-06.00  
  5 Horn, 1                      Hornell                7-00.00  
  6 Lyon, 2                      Lyons                  6-06.00  
  7 Horn, 2                      Hornell                6-00.00  
  8 Dans, 1                      Dansville              5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bat, 1                       Batavia               15-10.50  
  2 sota, 2                      sota                  15-06.75  
  3 Wils, 1                      Wilson                15-00.25  
  4 Wayn, 1                      Wayne                 14-08.25  
  5 RJ, 1                        Red Jacket            14-05.25  
  6 Lyon, 2                      Lyons                 14-04.75  
  7 Pmac, 2                      Pal-Mac               14-02.50  
  8 Wils, 2                      Wilson                14-01.75  
  9 Will, 1                      Williamson            13-11.25  
 10 Pmac, 1                      Pal-Mac               13-10.75  
 11 Lyon, 1                      Lyons                 13-06.25  
 12 Bat, 2                       Batavia               13-04.50  
 13 MW, 1                        Marcus Whitman        13-02.50  
 14 New, 1                       Newark                12-11.75  
 15 New, 2                       Newark                12-10.50  
 16 Wayn, 2                      Wayne                 12-05.25  
 16 Dans, 2                      Dansville             12-05.25  
 16 Merc, 2                      Mercy                 12-05.25  
 19 Merc, 1                      Mercy                 12-03.50  
 20 Horn, 1                      Hornell               12-03.00  
 21 Will, 2                      Williamson            12-02.00  
 22 WC, 2                        Way-Co                12-00.75  
 23 AQ, 2                        Aquinas               12-00.50  
 24 Dans, 1                      Dansville             11-11.00  
 25 Ler, 2                       Leroy                 11-06.50  
 26 AQ, 1                        Aquinas               11-03.25  
 27 Cgr, 1                       Can-Greenwood         11-01.75  
 28 RJ, 2                        Red Jacket            11-01.50  
 29 WC, 1                        Way-Co                10-11.50  
 30 BB, 2                        Byron-Bergen          10-06.50  
 31 Ler, 1                       Leroy                 10-02.75  
 32 MW, 2                        Marcus Whitman         9-09.00  
 33 BB, 1                        Byron-Bergen           9-04.00  
 -- sota, 1                      sota                      FOUL   f
 -- Horn, 2                      Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Cgr, 2                       Can-Greenwood             FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay 2 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wils, 1                      Wilson                33-04.50  
  2 Bat, 1                       Batavia               32-07.25  
  3 Wayn, 1                      Wayne                 31-09.25  
  4 Wayn, 2                      Wayne                 31-00.50  
  5 WC, 2                        Way-Co                30-10.50  
  6 New, 1                       Newark                29-10.50  
  7 MW, 1                        Marcus Whitman        29-09.50  
  8 Pmac, 2                      Pal-Mac               29-08.25  
  9 Pmac, 1                      Pal-Mac               29-07.50  
 10 Wils, 2                      Wilson                29-04.25  
 11 Merc, 2                      Mercy                 29-02.25  
 12 Bat, 2                       Batavia               28-09.00  
 13 Dans, 2                      Dansville             28-02.75  
 14 Dans, 1                      Dansville             27-08.25  
 15 Will, 1                      Williamson            26-07.25  
 16 MW, 2                        Marcus Whitman        26-00.25  
 17 WC, 1                        Way-Co                25-07.50  
 18 AQ, 2                        Aquinas               22-06.00  
 19 Merc, 1                      Mercy                 21-01.00  
 20 AQ, 1                        Aquinas               20-11.00  
 -- New, 2                       Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Will, 2                      Williamson                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay 3 person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 OA, 1                        Oakfield-Alabama      36-03.25  
  2 Lyon, 1                      Lyons                 30-09.75  
  3 Liv, 1                       Livonia               30-04.50  
  4 WC, 2                        Way-Co                30-01.75  
  5 Merc, 1                      Mercy                 27-08.25  
  6 RJ, 3                        Red Jacket            26-03.50  
  7 Bat, 1                       Batavia               26-00.25  
  8 Ler, 1                       Leroy                 25-08.00  
  9 Bat, 2                       Batavia               25-04.00  
 10 ER, 3                        East Roch             24-08.25  
 10 Dans, 1                      Dansville             24-08.25  
 12 RJ, 2                        Red Jacket            24-06.00  
 13 Ler, 2                       Leroy                 24-03.50  
 14 Horn, 1                      Hornell               24-01.00  
 15 ER, 2                        East Roch             24-00.75  
 16 Pmac, 2                      Pal-Mac               23-09.50  
 17 Wils, 1                      Wilson                23-09.25  
 18 Dans, 2                      Dansville             23-07.50  
 19 Will, 1                      Williamson            23-02.50  
 20 Pmac, 1                      Pal-Mac               23-02.25  
 21 New, 2                       Newark                23-01.50  
 22 Horn, 2                      Hornell               22-08.75  
 23 Merc, 3                      Mercy                 22-05.75  
 24 Pmac, 3                      Pal-Mac               22-04.00  
 25 Mari, 3                      Marion                22-03.25  
 26 Liv, 2                       Livonia               22-02.50  
 26 Mari, 1                      Marion                22-02.50  
 28 WC, 1                        Way-Co                22-00.75  
 29 New, 3                       Newark                22-00.50  
 30 New, 1                       Newark                21-09.00  
 31 Horn, 3                      Hornell               21-08.50  
 32 Mari, 2                      Marion                21-05.75  
 33 WC, 3                        Way-Co                21-05.50  
 34 Dans, 3                      Dansville             21-01.50  
 35 OA, 2                        Oakfield-Alabama      20-09.00  
 36 Bat, 3                       Batavia               20-08.25  
 37 ER, 1                        East Roch             20-06.50  
 38 Will, 2                      Williamson            19-09.00  
 39 OA, 3                        Oakfield-Alabama      19-08.50  
 40 RJ, 1                        Red Jacket            19-06.50  
 41 AQ, 3                        Aquinas               19-04.25  
 42 Ler, 3                       Leroy                 19-03.25  
 43 Will, 3                      Williamson            18-11.00  
 44 Merc, 2                      Mercy                 16-11.00  
 45 Wils, 3                      Wilson                15-08.00  
 46 Wils, 2                      Wilson                15-06.50  
 47 AQ, 1                        Aquinas               15-05.25  
 48 Liv, 3                       Livonia               15-03.75  
 49 AQ, 2                        Aquinas               14-00.00