Section V Meet- Classes A-B - 2/11/2006                    
R.I.T.
Results

Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Porter, Ezekiel 12 East 6.58 2 10
2 Carter, Spenser 11 Fairport 6.63 2 8
3 McGill, Brent 12 East 6.80 2 6
4 Hendrix, Vinson 12 East 6.81 2 4
5 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 6.81 2 2
6 Richards, Franseau 11 Rush-Henrietta 6.83 2 1
7 Haupt, Andy 11 Gates-Chili 6.90 1
8 Dillard, Josh 11 Gates-Chili 7.00 2
9 Daniels, Tim 10 Rush-Henrietta 7.05 1
10 Uppal, Gurveer 12 Schroeder 7.06 1
10 Vermilion, Paul 10 Penfield 7.06 1
12 Planck, Dalton 10 Churchville 7.30 1
13 Willis, DeAndre 10 Gates-Chili 7.31 1
14 Minurka, Mike 10 Gates-Chili 7.48 1
15 Marshall, Erick 11 Gates-Chili 7.49 1

Boys 300 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Porter, Ezekiel 12 East 35.34 3 10
2 Carter, Spenser 11 Fairport 36.22 3 8
3 Giles, Brandon 11 Edison 37.17 3 6
4 McGill, Brent 12 East 37.39 3 4
5 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 37.43 3 2
6 Mosby, Donnell 12 East 37.66 2 1
7 Frazier, John 12 Athena 37.90 2
8 Hyman, DJ 11 Fairport 39.17 2
9 Filipowski, Mike 11 Schroeder 40.11 1
10 Reagan, Rich 10 Schroeder 40.70 1
11 Ford, Tyler 11 Penfield 41.32 1
12 Planck, Dalton 10 Churchville 41.33 1
13 Piazza, Mike 11 Penfield 41.36 2
-- Picardo, John 11 Hilton FS 2

Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Picardo, John 11 Hilton 1:25.54 10
2 Deady, Matt 12 Fairport 1:26.22 8
3 Abron, Kyle 11 Edison 1:26.64 6
4 Wilcox, Dan 12 Athena 1:27.41 4
5 Marshall, Tim 11 Schroeder 1:27.69 2
6 Graves, David 10 Gates-Chili 1:29.08 1
7 Ford, Tyler 11 Penfield 1:29.32
8 Bullock, Sean 12 Hilton 1:31.06
9 Taggert, Teddy 10 Fairport 1:32.89
10 Spath, Tim 11 Hilton 1:33.11
11 Harvey, Franklin 11 Gates-Chili 1:33.21
12 Piazza, Mike 11 Penfield 1:34.32
13 Monczynski, Ed 12 Penfield 1:35.01
14 Haskell, Brian 9 Rush-Henrietta 1:39.60
15 Kramer, Isaac 11 East 1:41.56
16 Moore, Kevin 12 Gates-Chili 1:55.23

Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cain, Matt 10 Brockport 2:39.90 10
2 Moore, Kevin 12 Gates-Chili 2:40.62 8
3 Burrows, Dan 12 Hilton 2:40.76 6
4 Rielly, Dan 11 Fairport 2:44.45 4
5 Federation, Alex 11 Athena 2:44.52 2
6 Kramer, Isaac 11 East 2:44.62 1
7 Graves, David 10 Gates-Chili 2:45.52
8 Peffley, Jon 12 Penfield 2:45.89
9 Prok, Matthew 11 Rush-Henrietta 2:49.23
10 Borden, Zachary 9 Greece Olymp 2:51.81
11 Pendino, Jeff 12 Gates-Chili 2:53.66
12 Wakefield, Michael 12 Rush-Henrietta 2:54.16
13 Sawyer, Brad 12 Hilton 2:57.10

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martina, Matt 12 Penfield 4:29.24 10
2 Streb, Mark 11 Brockport 4:29.54 8
3 Cain, Matt 10 Brockport 4:39.65 6
4 Espada, Freddy 12 East 4:42.48 4
5 Podeszek, Jon 12 Gates-Chili 4:43.60 2
6 Herman, Cory 9 Hilton 5:03.04 1
7 Priola, Joey 12 Fairport 5:08.87

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Streb, Mark 11 Brockport 9:39.02 10
2 Coon, Craig 12 Penfield 10:00.22 8
3 Stachecki, Tyler 10 Penfield 10:01.22 6
4 Deady, Matt 12 Fairport 10:05.32 4
5 Kaiser, Ryan 11 Penfield 10:24.43 2
6 Avery, Matt 11 Gates-Chili 10:34.17 1
7 Dacey, Kyle 11 Fairport 10:36.72
8 Crandell, Brett 10 Penfield 10:50.33
9 Hilsdorf, Matt 12 Gates-Chili 10:51.86
10 Stappenbeck, Corey 9 Rush-Henrietta 10:57.27
11 Selke, Gregg 10 Churchville 11:14.14
12 Craig, Will 10 Gates-Chili 11:17.93
13 Young, Ben 10 Gates-Chili 11:25.70
14 Alicea, Luis 11 East 11:31.11

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 7.97 2 10
2 Moriarty, Dan 12 Schroeder 8.27 2 8
3 Harris, Corey 10 Gates-Chili 8.32 1 6
4 Jones, Khalil 11 Athena 8.37 2 4
5 Lien, David 12 Rush-Henrietta 8.42 2 2
6 Easton, Mike 12 Fairport 8.66 2 1
7 Carmody, Kevin 12 Athena 8.71 1
8 Vermilion, Paul 10 Penfield 8.73 1
9 Jenerson, Ryan 12 Edison 8.94 1
10 Ealy, Carlton 11 East 9.61 1
11 Mosby, Donnell 12 East 9.71 2
12 Giordano, Mike 10 Hilton 9.74 1
13 Rickman, Eric 11 Brockport 9.86 1
14 McFadden, Josh 10 Gates-Chili 10.20 1
15 Dillard, Josh 11 Gates-Chili 10.56 2
-- Hynes, Matt 11 Schroeder FS 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East 1:34.87 2 10
2 Webster Schroeder 1:37.16 2 8
3 Gates-Chili 1:37.38 2 6
4 Rush-Henrietta 1:39.12 2 4
5 Brockport 1:40.87 1 2
6 Penfield 1:42.18 1 1
7 Fairport 1:42.75 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Greece Athena 3:36.23 2 10
2 Edison Tech 3:37.33 2 8
3 Hilton 3:38.39 2 6
4 Fairport 3:38.82 2 4
5 Webster Schroeder 3:40.78 2 2
6 Gates-Chili 3:45.38 1 1
7 East 3:55.14 2
8 Rush-Henrietta 3:58.72 1
9 Penfield 4:10.29 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fairport 8:28.85 10
2 Penfield 8:38.42 8
3 Gates-Chili 8:44.05 6
4 Hilton 8:54.39 4
5 East 9:27.56 2
6 Edison Tech 9:35.62 1
7 Rush-Henrietta 9:40.04

Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 6-05.00 10
2 Schober, Mike 11 Schroeder 6-02.00 8
3 VanDeusen, Nate 10 Brockport 5-10.00 6
4 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder 5-10.00 4
5 Carmody, Kevin 12 Athena 5-08.00 2
6 Nisson, Reed 10 Fairport 5-08.00 1
7 Avery, Mike 12 Gates-Chili 5-08.00
8 Fontanez, Eric 9 Hilton 5-06.00
8 Day, Sean 9 Rush-Henrietta 5-06.00
8 Matthews, Justin 9 Fairport 5-06.00
8 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 5-06.00
12 Pressley, Reggie 9 Gates-Chili 5-02.00
12 Sutherland, Matt 8 Penfield 5-02.00
14 Monczynski, Ed 12 Penfield 5-00.00
-- Willis, DeAndre 10 Gates-Chili NH
-- Harvey, Franklin 11 Gates-Chili NH

Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dempsey, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 15-00.00 10
2 Williams, Kris 11 Fairport 14-00.00 8
3 Maneiro, Jeff 12 Churchville 11-06.00 6
4 Bennett, Mike 12 Schroeder 11-06.00 4
5 Nguyen, Tony 11 Gates-Chili 11-00.00 2
6 Girdner, Adam 10 Gates-Chili 11-00.00 1
7 Ellwanger, Colin 10 Schroeder 11-00.00
8 Graham, Nate 10 Schroeder 10-00.00
8 Anderson, Neil 12 Gates-Chili 10-00.00
8 Wei Hsu, Ming 11 Rush-Henrietta 10-00.00
8 Glaser, Jarrod 10 Schroeder 10-00.00

Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder 23-00.00 10
2 McGill, Brent 12 East 21-10.25 8
3 Thomas, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 21-08.00 6
4 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 21-00.75 4
5 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 20-10.50 2
6 O'Riley, Kevin 11 Gates-Chili 20-09.50 1
7 Richards, Franseau 11 Rush-Henrietta 20-07.25
8 Viola, Forrest 10 Fairport 20-02.00
9 Hendrix, Vinson 12 East 19-00.75
10 Avery, Mike 12 Gates-Chili 18-10.75
11 Peck, Sean 10 Brockport 18-09.00
-- Abron, Kyle 11 Edison FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Gary 12 Schroeder 49-01.25 10
2 O'Riley, Kevin 11 Gates-Chili 44-03.50 8
3 Viola, Forrest 10 Fairport 43-08.50 6
4 Thomas, Chris 11 Gates-Chili 41-01.75 4
5 Beecher, Eric 12 Fairport 40-11.00 2
6 Schober, Mike 11 Schroeder 40-09.25 1
7 Jenerson, Ryan 12 Edison 40-07.25
8 Haupt, Andy 11 Gates-Chili 39-11.00
9 Lien, David 12 Rush-Henrietta 38-08.50
10 McAbrew, Anthony 12 Edison 38-00.25
11 Nicoletta, Kyle 11 Penfield 36-00.25
-- Aghayere, Odosa 10 Rush-Henrietta FOUL

Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gross, David 10 Brockport 46-07.50 10
2 Sorrento, Andrew 12 Schroeder 43-00.00 8
3 Sydor, Jon 12 Schroeder 41-05.00 6
4 Allis, David 11 Brockport 40-11.00 4
5 Crowder, Cedric 11 Gates-Chili 40-05.50 2
6 Rickman, Eric 11 Brockport 40-00.00 1
7 Walker, Brian 11 Brockport 39-11.50
8 Pecora, David 10 Gates-Chili 37-05.50
9 Foster, Ali 12 East 37-02.00
10 Barth, David 12 Greece Olymp 36-11.50
11 Getze, Nathan 11 Penfield 35-07.50
12 Neely, William 12 Fairport 34-00.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Watkins, Alfonzo 11 Franklin 6.77 3 10
2 Prescod, Yannick 10 McQuaid 6.83 3 8
3 McCloud, Justin 11 Franklin 6.84 2 6
4 Fix, Greg 12 McQuaid 7.00 3 3
4 Farrell, Tim 12 Victor 7.00 1 3
6 Travers, Ricky 8 Franklin 7.04 1 0.5
6 O'Neal, Carlton 11 Franklin 7.04 2 0.5
8 Barney, Andrew 12 Spencerport 7.06 2
9 Sheridan, Kyle 10 Webster Thom 7.07 2
10 Difulvio, Alex 12 Webster Thom 7.08 3
10 Baker, Jim 11 Canandaigua 7.08 1
12 Pryslak, Mike 11 McQuaid 7.16 1
13 Love, Ian 11 Spencerport 7.17 3
14 Elsaesser, Mark 12 McQuaid 7.19 2
14 Knapp, Arthur 11 McQuaid 7.19 1
16 Dagostino, Tony 11 Canandaigua 7.28 1
17 Flanagan, Shawn 11 Spencerport 7.43 3
-- Salminen, Matt 11 Arcadia FS 2

Boys 300 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 LePage, Nate 10 Webster Thom 37.18 4 10
2 McGee, Von 11 Franklin 37.60 4 8
3 Difulvio, Alex 12 Webster Thom 37.77 4 6
4 Pryslak, Mike 11 McQuaid 38.56 3 4
5 Knapp, Arthur 11 McQuaid 38.61 3 2
6 Prescod, Yannick 10 McQuaid 38.82 2 1
7 Carroll, Mike 11 Hf-L 39.10 4
8 Travers, Ricky 8 Franklin 39.11 4
9 Baker, Jim 11 Canandaigua 39.30 3
10 Shaw, Simon 12 E-Irondequoit 39.52 2
11 Farrell, Tim 12 Victor 39.88 3
12 Chaddock, Josh 12 Spencerport 40.02 2
13 Casey, Joe 10 Webster Thom 40.35 2
14 Love, Ian 11 Spencerport 40.70 3
15 Dunning, Ryan 11 McQuaid 43.14 1
16 Feldman, Ben 12 Brighton 43.24 2
17 Iuliucci, Nick 12 Mendon 43.27 1
18 Boylan, Conor 12 McQuaid 46.38 1
-- Curtis, Mike 12 McQuaid DQ 1

Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 English, Eric 11 Mendon 1:24.96 10
2 Lappin, Jimmy 12 McQuaid 1:28.05 8
3 Menzies, Patrick 11 Brighton 1:29.18 6
4 Boylan, Conor 12 McQuaid 1:29.87 4
5 Benjamin, Mark 12 Victor 1:30.02 2
6 Goldman, Brian 11 Mendon 1:30.27 1
7 Salminen, Matt 11 Arcadia 1:30.47
8 McIntosh, Matt 12 Brighton 1:31.69
9 Curtis, Mike 12 McQuaid 1:32.07
10 Casey, Joe 10 Webster Thom 1:32.40
11 Hanna, Tim 12 McQuaid 1:32.44
12 Dunning, Ryan 11 McQuaid 1:33.76
13 Land, Ruben 11 Brighton 1:33.84
14 Walrath, Matt 11 Mendon 1:34.32
15 Schoeniger, John 10 Mendon 1:34.58
16 Houtenbrink, Jason 11 Victor 1:36.98
17 Beers, Jason 12 Hf-L 1:39.23

Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phipps, Bill 12 Sutherland 2:41.27 10
2 Menzies, Patrick 11 Brighton 2:45.37 8
3 Habes, Juan 12 McQuaid 2:47.86 6
4 Hanna, Tim 12 McQuaid 2:50.18 4
5 Antonitis, Chris 12 Mendon 2:50.42 2
6 Nelson, Zach 10 Victor 2:50.89 1
7 Plumeri, Dan 11 McQuaid 2:51.07
8 Blum, Kyle 11 Sutherland 2:51.79
9 Culak, Juraj 10 Brighton 2:55.36
10 Prieto-Vinogradov, Yigor 10 McQuaid 3:02.07
11 Wondie, Biniyam 11 Arcadia 3:04.70
12 Bates, Doug 9 Arcadia 3:06.90
-- Seber, Derek 11 McQuaid DNF
-- Peres, Jon 12 Brighton DNF

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hall, Ben 11 Victor 4:30.87 10
2 Quinn, Tim 11 Sutherland 4:31.19 8
3 Vollenweider, Sean 11 Canandaigua 4:39.32 6
4 Lowe, Nick 12 Spencerport 4:45.49 4
5 Seber, Derek 11 McQuaid 4:47.45 2
6 Benjamin, Mark 12 Victor 4:49.01 1
7 Beck, Drew 10 Canandaigua 4:49.07
8 Rivers, Zach 10 Victor 4:50.78
9 Pinto, Jon 11 Brighton 4:52.15
10 Bloom, Ryan 11 Spencerport 4:55.66
11 Kurvach, Mike 10 Victor 5:00.39
12 Peres, Jon 12 Brighton 5:00.56
13 Phelan, Conor 9 Sutherland 5:01.32
14 Sparacino, Brian 10 McQuaid 5:14.74
15 Ansaldi, Mike 12 McQuaid 5:31.92

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hall, Ben 11 Victor 9:54.87 10
2 Ansaldi, Mike 12 McQuaid 10:01.41 8
3 Beck, Drew 10 Canandaigua 10:04.47 6
4 Rivers, Zach 10 Victor 10:04.83 4
5 Bloom, Ryan 11 Spencerport 10:07.79 2
6 Seber, Derek 11 McQuaid 10:12.69 1
7 Hanlon, Greg 11 Mendon 10:23.73
8 Lowe, Nick 12 Spencerport 10:30.14
9 Kurvach, Mike 10 Victor 10:35.24
10 Hallock, Bobby 10 Mendon 10:46.70
11 Sparacino, Brian 10 McQuaid 10:59.71
12 Jacobson, Max 10 Sutherland 11:01.49
13 Bates, Doug 9 Arcadia 11:04.25
14 Cackett, Kyle 11 Mendon 11:06.04
15 Pugliese, Mark 10 Mendon 11:13.01
16 Rubery, Aiden 8 McQuaid 11:25.61

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 LePage, Nate 10 Webster Thom 8.31 2 10
2 Brown, Chandler 11 E-Irondequoit 8.45 2 8
3 Feldman, Ben 12 Brighton 8.55 2 6
4 Shelly, Conor 11 McQuaid 8.79 2 4
5 Soller, Brian 11 Victor 8.81 2 2
6 Egan, Ray 11 Canandaigua 9.04 2 1
7 Lappin, Jimmy 12 McQuaid 9.16 2
8 Baxter, Kevin 11 Victor 9.46 1
9 Barney, Andrew 12 Spencerport 9.53 2
10 Engebrecht, Kyle 12 Victor 9.60 1
11 Beers, Jason 12 Hf-L 9.65 1
12 Yung, John 11 Arcadia 10.33 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Webster Thomas 1:37.37 10
2 Ben Franklin 1:38.56 8
3 McQuaid Jesuit 1:40.08 6
4 Victor 1:43.40 4
5 Spencerport 1:43.91 2
6 East Irondequoit 1:48.60 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McQuaid Jesuit 3:41.94 10
2 Pittsford-Sutherland 3:45.84 8
3 Spencerport 3:47.32 6
4 Victor 3:48.11 4
5 Brighton 3:54.75 2
6 Pittsford-Mendon 3:58.14 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pittsford-Mendon 8:48.08 10
2 McQuaid Jesuit 9:00.93 8
3 Victor 9:15.31 6
4 Spencerport 9:33.57 4
5 Brighton 11:30.31 2

Boys High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bligh, Peter 11 Arcadia 6-02.00 10
2 Saetta, Cody 11 Spencerport 6-01.00 8
3 Ricci, Bryan 12 McQuaid 5-10.00 6
4 Shelly, Conor 11 McQuaid 5-10.00 4
5 Carroll, Mike 11 Hf-L 5-06.00 2
6 Nally, AJ 12 McQuaid 5-04.00 1
7 Leonard, Kaimon 11 Spencerport 5-02.00
8 Shaw, Simon 12 E-Irondequoit 5-00.00
8 Montes, Mike 11 Spencerport 5-00.00
8 Lopez, Mike 12 McQuaid 5-00.00
-- Land, Ruben 11 Brighton NH
-- Latham, Devin 9 McQuaid NH

Boys Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dunham, Caleb 11 Spencerport 9-06.00 10
2 Duignan, Derek 11 Spencerport 9-00.00 8
3 Decker, Pat 11 Spencerport 9-00.00 6
4 Kuchman, Ryan 12 McQuaid 9-00.00 4
5 Wegman, Martin 12 McQuaid 8-06.00 2
6 Hessney, Ben 12 Mendon 8-00.00 1
7 Plumeri, Dan 11 McQuaid 8-00.00
8 Christopher, Tony 9 McQuaid 8-00.00
9 Hart, Matt 10 Mendon 7-06.00
9 Ricci, Bryan 12 McQuaid 7-06.00

Boys Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Saetta, Cody 11 Spencerport 20-04.00 10
2 Brown, Chandler 11 E-Irondequoit 20-02.50 8
3 Baker, Jim 11 Canandaigua 19-11.50 6
4 McGee, Von 11 Franklin 19-11.25 4
5 Iuliucci, Steven 9 Mendon 19-03.00 2
6 Shelly, Conor 11 McQuaid 18-10.75 1
7 Leonard, Kaimon 11 Spencerport 18-03.25
8 Aslam, Amir 11 Spencerport 18-02.75
9 McCloud, Justin 11 Franklin 18-01.50
10 Dotel, Manny 12 McQuaid 17-02.25
11 Engebrecht, Kyle 12 Victor 16-09.00
11 Barney, Andrew 12 Spencerport 16-09.00

Boys Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Saetta, Cody 11 Spencerport 42-11.00 10
2 Brown, Chandler 11 E-Irondequoit 42-05.00 8
3 McGee, Von 11 Franklin 40-03.25 6
4 Nally, AJ 12 McQuaid 40-00.50 4
5 Feldman, Ben 12 Brighton 39-05.00 2
6 Dotel, Manny 12 McQuaid 38-10.50 1
7 Beers, Jason 12 Hf-L 38-05.50
8 Ricci, Bryan 12 McQuaid 38-03.75
9 Watkins, Alfonzo 11 Franklin 37-07.25
10 Leonard, Kaimon 11 Spencerport 37-06.50
11 Chaddock, Josh 12 Spencerport 35-11.50
-- Zemaitis, Christian 9 Spencerport FOUL

Boys Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Van Epps, Tom 12 E-Irondequoit 46-00.50 10
2 Soller, Brian 11 Victor 43-11.00 8
3 Baxter, Graig 12 Spencerport 40-05.00 6
4 Fix, Greg 12 McQuaid 40-01.00 4
5 Schojan, Mike 11 Canandaigua 39-11.50 2
6 Scharles, Kyle 12 Canandaigua 39-11.00 1
7 Jackson, Donnell 12 Spencerport 39-04.50
8 Micca, Joe 12 McQuaid 38-09.00
9 Trimaldi, Joe 12 E-Irondequoit 37-00.00
10 Lowney, Matt 11 Victor 36-07.00
11 Green, Christian 12 Brighton 36-04.50
12 Duerr, Casey 11 Webster Thom 36-02.00
13 O'Neal, Carlton 11 Franklin 36-00.00
14 Johnson, Erik 12 Sutherland 35-01.50
15 Hannah, Elden 10 Franklin 31-04.50
16 Beyerlein, David 9 Arcadia 30-05.50

Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) GATES-CHILI 91 2) WEBSTER SCHROEDER 71
3) FAIRPORT 66 4) EAST 60
5) BROCKPORT 57 6) PENFIELD 35
7) HILTON 27 8) EDISON TECH 23
9) GREECE ATHENA 22 10) RUSH-HENRIETTA 7
11) CHURCHVILLE-CHILI 6

Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) MCQUAID JESUIT 106 2) SPENCERPORT 76
3) VICTOR 55 4) BEN FRANKLIN 43
5) Webster Thomas 36 6) EAST IRONDEQUOIT 35
7) PITTSFORD-MENDON 27 8) PITTSFORD-SUTHERLAND 26
8) BRIGHTON 26 10) CANANDAIGUA 22
11) GREECE ARCADIA 10 12) Honeoye Falls-Lima 2