Section V Meet- Classes A-B - 2/11/2006                    
R.I.T.
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Maxwell, Neshay 11 Edison 7.53 2 10
2 Gaskin, Brittany 11 East 7.54 2 8
3 Arday, Abby 11 Schroeder 7.56 2 6
4 Lawrence, Christina 12 Rush-Henrietta 7.76 2 4
5 Brock, Traequanda 12 Edison 7.81 2 2
6 Gaskin, Sharisse 9 East 7.89 1 1
7 Joseph, Marikka 9 Hilton 7.93 2
8 Daniels, Shelerina 11 Edison 7.99 1
9 Hake, Kaci 11 Schroeder 8.02 1
10 Rudolph, Rebee 10 Rush-Henrietta 8.03 1
11 Champman, Anna 11 Fairport 8.07 1
12 Hall, Nichole 8 Churchville 8.14 2
13 Lewis, Crystal 12 East 8.18 1
14 Diaz, Angel 12 Gates-Chili 8.28 1
-- McGee, Najia 12 Edison FS 2
-- Jefferies, Tahmonia 10 Edison DQ 1

Girls 300 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gaskin, Brittany 11 East 42.78 4 10
2 Arday, Abby 11 Schroeder 42.82 4 8
3 Sawnor, Mindy 9 Athena 42.84 4 6
4 Gaston, Esmeralda 11 Edison 43.61 4 4
5 Gaskin, Sharisse 9 East 43.90 3 2
6 Brett, Kate 11 Schroeder 44.03 4 1
7 Salongo, Labira 11 East 44.37 3
8 Paffendorf, Lauren 12 Schroeder 44.43 3
8 Woodarek, Marla 11 Penfield 44.43 3
10 Kittelberger, Allison 12 Schroeder 44.44 3
11 Hake, Kaci 11 Schroeder 44.95 2
12 Lewis, Crystal 12 East 45.00 2
13 Johnson, Kayla 11 Fairport 45.20 2
14 Lovette, Ashlee 12 East 45.50 2
15 Brooks, Danielle 10 Brockport 45.67 1
16 Diaz, Angel 12 Gates-Chili 45.75 2
17 Beyler, Alyssa 12 Brockport 47.32 1
18 Rock, Lindsay 10 Schroeder 47.56 1
19 Choate, Meghan 11 Brockport 48.21 1
20 Kim, Poloma 9 Fairport 48.36 1

Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Varble, Nicole 12 Rush-Henrietta 1:39.33 10
2 Sawnor, Mindy 9 Athena 1:40.46 8
3 Sawyer, Allison 11 Hilton 1:41.51 6
4 Woodarek, Marla 11 Penfield 1:42.31 4
5 Roessell, Rosie 9 Fairport 1:42.39 2
6 Wassink, Melissa 10 Gates-Chili 1:43.75 1
7 Steenburgh, Megan 12 Fairport 1:44.15
8 Paffendorf, Lauren 12 Schroeder 1:44.86
9 Steere, Hannah 11 Penfield 1:46.69
10 Tauriello, Angeleen 9 Gates-Chili 1:48.85
11 Finke, Laura 10 Fairport 1:50.23
12 D'Andrea, Nikki 12 Rush-Henrietta 1:50.44
13 Giovino, Lindsay 10 Gates-Chili 1:50.46

Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 11 Hilton 3:03.20 10
2 Herman, Shelby 10 Hilton 3:05.21 8
3 Wooten, Jessie 12 Rush-Henrietta 3:06.69 6
4 Wassink, Melissa 10 Gates-Chili 3:07.85 4
5 Weidman, Jillian 9 Penfield 3:11.08 2
6 Haefner, Hilary 12 Penfield 3:11.55 1
7 Dickerson, Natalie 9 Fairport 3:19.65
8 Norris, Heather 10 Hilton 3:23.22
9 Fasciano, Jen 10 Athena 3:23.23
10 Noel, Rachel 12 Brockport 3:24.07
11 Farrell, Lisa 10 Gates-Chili 3:27.71
12 White, Christine 12 Rush-Henrietta 3:28.92
13 Gregor, Laura 10 Penfield 3:29.00
14 Knapp, Rachel 10 Brockport 3:32.91
15 Gauthier, Laura 9 Rush-Henrietta 3:33.64
16 McKnight, Vonshay 10 East 3:41.77

Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 11 Hilton 4:52.57 10
2 Herman, Shelby 10 Hilton 4:57.76 8
3 Schultz, Caroline 11 Hilton 5:05.26 6
4 Jones, Ashley 10 Hilton 5:05.60 4
5 Hartmann, Brittany 12 Penfield 5:06.34 2
6 Howe, Samantha 9 Penfield 5:11.11 1
7 Cain, Christyna 12 Brockport 5:11.95
8 Robinson, Jodi 8 Rush-Henrietta 5:17.47
9 Feola, Julie 12 Athena 5:21.08
10 Cocuzzi, Ashley 10 Schroeder 5:26.53
11 Cass, Julie 10 Fairport 5:30.92

Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schultz, Caroline 11 Hilton 10:58.48 10
2 Jones, Ashley 10 Hilton 11:04.94 8
3 Herman, Shelby 10 Hilton 11:11.78 6
4 Cass, Julie 10 Fairport 11:16.85 4
5 Crocetti, Lindsay 9 Hilton 11:23.34 2
6 Cocuzzi, Ashley 10 Schroeder 11:29.43 1
7 Fuqua, Celeste 11 Fairport 11:30.40
8 Childs, Caileen 12 Hilton 11:35.78
9 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 8 Penfield 11:44.65
10 Lawatsch, Cassie 10 Penfield 12:31.10
11 St.James, Ashley 10 Gates-Chili 13:41.77

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Keefe, Carly 11 Penfield 7:42.16 10
2 Melville, Miranda 11 Rush-Henrietta 7:51.54 8
3 Patterson, Meg 11 Penfield 8:01.07 6
4 Lapham, Olivia 10 Penfield 8:02.96 4
5 Christopher, Emily 10 Penfield 8:06.34 2
6 Wilcox, Sarah 11 Rush-Henrietta 8:26.15 1
7 Balonek, Christina 11 Brockport 8:44.64
8 Rice, Rebecca 11 Fairport 9:12.25
9 Coleman, Jessica 11 Penfield 9:31.67
10 Nicodemi, Jamie 12 Penfield 9:55.24
11 Shelly, Kristen 12 Penfield 10:05.01
12 Antonio, Sara 9 Hilton 10:11.12
13 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 10:11.78

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Maxwell, Neshay 11 Edison 8.95 2 10
2 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 11 Penfield 9.39 2 8
3 Montgomery, Shirley 9 Gates-Chili 9.45 2 6
4 Brett, Kate 11 Schroeder 9.67 2 4
5 Joseph, Marikka 9 Hilton 9.70 2 2
6 Hidley, Annie 10 Penfield 9.84 2 1
7 Cumbo, Kathie 10 Churchville 9.94 1
8 Crawley, Brittnay 12 Gates-Chili 10.06 1
9 Salongo, Labira 11 East 10.38 1
10 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 Gates-Chili 10.40 2
11 Choate, Meghan 11 Brockport 10.56 1
12 Chinnock, Jessica 11 Gates-Chili 10.57 1
13 Gaston, Esmeralda 11 Edison 10.59 2
14 Duggan, Jamie 10 Brockport 10.97 1
15 Osterberg, Olivia 10 Churchville 11.69 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East 1:48.77 2 10
2 Edison Tech 1:53.93 2 8
3 Rush-Henrietta 1:55.17 2 6
4 Penfield 1:55.42 1 4
5 Webster Schroeder 1:56.41 2 2
6 Fairport 1:56.46 2 1
7 Gates-Chili 2:00.14 1
8 Hilton 2:00.24 1
9 Brockport 2:03.51 1
-- Greece Athena DQ 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 4:08.56 10
2 Webster Schroeder 4:08.81 8
3 Penfield 4:21.91 6
4 Hilton 4:34.40 4
5 East 4:35.57 2
6 Brockport 4:37.92 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 9:57.81 10
2 Penfield 10:12.52 8
3 Fairport 10:20.17 6
4 Hilton 10:22.63 4
5 Gates-Chili 10:31.32 2
6 Brockport 11:01.89 1
7 East 12:33.64

Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lill, Katie 12 Schroeder 5-01.00 10
2 Sutherland, Erin 12 Penfield 5-01.00 8
3 Pieper, Jen 11 Hilton 5-00.00 6
4 Welch, Stevie 12 Rush-Henrietta 4-08.00 4
5 Easton, Brooke 11 Schroeder 4-06.00 2
6 Lovette, Ashlee 12 East 4-06.00 1
7 Sheppard, Heather 11 Penfield 4-04.00
8 Stokes, Keisha 10 Penfield 4-04.00
9 Nguyen, Michelle 12 Penfield 4-02.00
9 Johnson, Kelsey 9 Fairport 4-02.00
9 Olson, Emily 11 Fairport 4-02.00
9 Ouellette, Lorin 9 Hilton 4-02.00
9 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 Gates-Chili 4-02.00
14 Galindo, Giovanna 12 Gates-Chili 4-00.00
14 Folkins, Amelia 12 Penfield 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Sabrina 12 Brockport 9-09.00 10
2 Testa, Leah 11 Gates-Chili 9-06.00 8
3 Greenlee, Sara 10 Penfield 8-00.00 6
4 Stokes, Keisha 10 Penfield 7-06.00 4
5 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 7-00.00 2
6 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield 7-00.00 1
7 Folkins, Amelia 12 Penfield 7-00.00
8 Sheppard, Heather 11 Penfield 6-06.00
-- O'Neill, Christine 10 Fairport NH
-- Smith, Hanna 12 Rush-Henrietta NH

Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Francis, Fay 12 Rush-Henrietta 18-02.00 10
2 Miller, Rianna 12 Penfield 15-10.00 8
3 Brock, Traequanda 12 Edison 15-01.75 6
4 Pieper, Jen 11 Hilton 15-00.75 4
5 Brooks, Danielle 10 Brockport 15-00.75 2
6 Sutherland, Erin 12 Penfield 14-10.50 1
7 McGee, Najia 12 Edison 14-05.75
8 Flahn, Edvanna 12 Rush-Henrietta 14-03.75
9 Vandermark, Paige 9 Fairport 14-02.00
10 Sassenhausen, Megan 8 Schroeder 14-01.50
11 Ferris, Katie 9 Fairport 14-01.25
12 Foley, Kaleigh 12 Gates-Chili 13-10.00
13 Kadar, Rachel 10 Penfield 12-04.50

Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Francis, Fay 12 Rush-Henrietta 36-01.75 10
2 Maxwell, Neshay 11 Edison 35-07.00 8
3 Brock, Traequanda 12 Edison 32-06.25 6
4 Flahn, Edvanna 12 Rush-Henrietta 32-04.00 4
5 Pieper, Jen 11 Hilton 32-03.00 2
6 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 Gates-Chili 32-00.50 1
7 Miller, Rianna 12 Penfield 31-10.00
8 Woodarek, Marla 11 Penfield 31-08.50
9 James, Christina 12 East 31-02.00
10 Cumbo, Kathie 10 Churchville 31-01.00
11 Vandermark, Paige 9 Fairport 31-00.00
12 Sutherland, Erin 12 Penfield 30-11.50

Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McElhearn, Kat 12 Fairport 31-04.00 10
2 Handelman, Emily 12 Penfield 31-03.00 8
3 Luce, Alex 11 Penfield 31-01.25 6
4 Bowhers, Kathryn 12 Athena 30-05.50 4
5 Dishong, Claire 9 Brockport 27-11.00 2
6 Diesel, Sara 9 Churchville 27-09.00 1
7 Wilcox, April 10 Athena 27-04.75
8 Leisten, Danielle 11 Athena 27-01.50
9 Wahls, Kathryn 9 Brockport 26-08.00
10 Shelanskey, Miranda 11 Churchville 26-07.75
11 Pfeiffer, Sara 11 Athena 24-09.00
12 DeCory, Erin 10 Gates-Chili 24-07.00
13 Carson, Courtney 10 Hilton 24-03.75
14 DeCory, Mary Beth 10 Gates-Chili 24-00.50
15 Irish, Emily 12 Hilton 23-05.75

Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 9 Franklin 7.45 2 10
2 Carter, Deirdre 10 Sutherland 7.63 1 8
3 Miller, Ariene 11 Franklin 7.72 2 5
3 Scorse, Melissa 11 Mendon 7.72 1 5
5 Lee, Dyyoung 12 Canandaigua 7.81 2 2
6 Boggan, Megan 12 Canandaigua 7.83 2 1
7 Polland, Jessica 9 Franklin 7.88 2
8 Manns, Lorye 10 Arcadia 7.98 1
9 Manns, Lauren 10 Arcadia 8.02 2
10 Wiggins, Jasmine 10 Arcadia 8.03 1
11 Dunham, Jazmine 9 Arcadia 8.04 2
12 Dodd, Brittany 11 Webster Thom 8.07 1
13 McDaniels, Jasmine 10 Victor 8.09 1
14 North, Courtney 10 Canandaigua 8.24 1
15 Session, Ajah 9 Arcadia 8.41 2

Girls 300 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 9 Franklin 42.25 4 10
2 Wright, Hana 12 Canandaigua 43.44 4 8
3 Boggan, Megan 12 Canandaigua 44.61 4 6
4 Davis, Jackie 12 Sutherland 45.10 4 4
5 Bauer, Jenna 11 Spencerport 45.58 4 2
6 Freedman-Weiss, Molly 12 Mendon 45.71 3 1
7 Manns, Lorye 10 Arcadia 45.93 2
8 Bartos, Laura 9 Sutherland 45.99 3
9 Spencer, Sam 12 Canandaigua 46.63 3
10 North, Courtney 10 Canandaigua 46.99 3
11 Stewart, Serena 12 E-Irondequoit 47.39 2
12 Cushman, Lisa 10 Webster Thom 47.54 2
13 Session, Ajah 9 Arcadia 47.91 1
14 Thomas, Kelsey 11 Webster Thom 48.08 3
15 MacDonald, Gabriella 9 Spencerport 48.44 1
16 Johnson, Antoinette 9 E-Irondequoit 48.88 1
17 Stasenko, Alena 10 Brighton 49.70 1
18 Richardson, Elizabeth 11 Mendon 50.15 2
19 Dueland, Kelsey 10 Canandaigua 50.28 2

Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sauter, Jeannie 9 Canandaigua 1:38.79 10
2 Crean, Danielle 10 Victor 1:41.80 8
3 Smith, Alyssa 10 Brighton 1:44.89 6
4 Ward, Jessie 11 Sutherland 1:45.31 4
5 Wade, Taryn 10 Victor 1:45.67 2
6 Bauer, Jenna 11 Spencerport 1:47.60 1
7 Williams, Julie 12 Mendon 1:48.70
8 Costello, Devon 10 Mendon 1:51.76
9 Eng, Rachel 12 Mendon 1:51.96
10 Johnston, Alyssa 9 Canandaigua 1:54.00
11 Hamilton, Ellie 9 Victor 1:54.08
12 Lange, Michele 12 E-Irondequoit 1:55.76
13 Botsis, Valerie 10 E-Irondequoit 1:57.35
14 Laura, Jackelen 12 Sutherland 1:58.14

Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cufari, Kate 10 Sutherland 3:05.14 10
2 Seber, Janine 10 Victor 3:16.85 8
3 Johnston, Alyssa 9 Canandaigua 3:23.40 6
4 Merzbach, Judy 11 Brighton 3:23.45 4
5 Botsis, Valerie 10 E-Irondequoit 3:24.12 2
6 McLaren, Nicole 12 Mendon 3:24.61 1
7 Rivet, Alycia 12 Canandaigua 3:25.73
8 Woods, Marlies 10 Mendon 3:27.93
9 Bower, Anna 9 Mendon 3:35.66
10 Tucker, Samantha 10 Arcadia 3:35.93
11 Crumb, Kaylynn 11 Spencerport 3:36.38
12 Wixsom, Chloe 11 Mendon 3:37.68
13 McGovern, Cara 11 Spencerport 3:37.75
14 Ferrara, Nicole 11 Webster Thom 3:37.96

Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lanning, Julie 10 Victor 4:58.24 10
2 Bower, Katie 12 Mendon 5:06.49 8
3 Farnsworth, Kara 10 Spencerport 5:20.95 6
4 Deming, Brianna 8 Webster Thom 5:20.97 4
5 DiGiovanni, Lisa 11 Mendon 5:30.34 2
6 Merzbach, Debbie 11 Brighton 5:30.95 1
7 Tucker, Samantha 10 Arcadia 5:35.16
8 Osborn, Makenna 10 Canandaigua 5:36.45
9 Marquardt, Margot 10 Mendon 5:42.14
10 Crumb, Kaylynn 11 Spencerport 6:02.21
-- Lange, Michele 12 E-Irondequoit DNF

Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sauter, Jeannie 9 Canandaigua 10:40.33 10
2 Bower, Katie 12 Mendon 10:43.82 8
3 Conway, Lindsay 12 E-Irondequoit 11:06.58 6
4 Deming, Brianna 8 Webster Thom 11:15.07 4
5 Cackett, Rachel 9 Mendon 11:58.28 2
6 Tucker, Samantha 10 Arcadia 11:59.14 1
7 Mahoney, Molly 10 Mendon 12:01.93
8 Merzbach, Debbie 11 Brighton 12:18.57
9 Farnsworth, Kara 10 Spencerport 12:41.74
10 Greene, Claudia 9 Brighton 12:41.81
11 Pieper, Lindsay 12 Webster Thom 12:43.71
12 McCarthy, Casey 8 Mendon 12:46.98
13 Razak, Sameera 10 Brighton 13:34.06
-- Kwarta, Bethany 9 Sutherland DNF

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Conway, Chelsea 11 E-Irondequoit 7:50.45 10
2 Conway, Lindsay 12 E-Irondequoit 9:09.67 8
3 Kastner, Robin 11 E-Irondequoit 9:20.06 6
4 Soeth, Kelsey 11 Mendon 9:24.61 4
5 Horwitz, Lina 11 Brighton 9:27.25 2
6 Mazer, Dana 11 E-Irondequoit 9:36.51 1
7 Trickey, Amanda 10 Canandaigua 9:37.83
8 Arnold, Laura 11 Arcadia 9:44.57

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dodd, Brittany 11 Webster Thom 9.14 2 10
2 Carter, Deirdre 10 Sutherland 9.51 2 8
3 Feuerstein, Lisa 12 Brighton 9.70 2 6
4 Mitchell, Julia 12 Sutherland 9.73 2 4
5 Saini, Isha 11 Sutherland 9.86 2 2
6 Wistner, Ashley 9 Canandaigua 9.89 2 1
7 O'Hara, Kristen 11 Webster Thom 10.00 2
8 Dunham, Jazmine 9 Arcadia 10.14 1
9 Bristol, Heather 10 Webster Thom 10.18 1
10 Lariviere, Brittany 10 Victor 10.29 1
11 Maloney, Laura 11 E-Irondequoit 10.31 1
12 Schreiner, Ashley 9 Spencerport 10.94 2
13 Stefaniw, Alysia 10 E-Irondequoit 10.97 1
14 Balcerak, Katie 10 Spencerport 11.20 1
15 Lyttle, Rachel 9 Canandaigua 11.41 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pittsford-Sutherland 1:56.15 2 10
2 Greece Arcadia 1:56.45 2 8
3 Victor 1:57.36 2 6
4 Ben Franklin 1:57.52 2 4
5 Canandaigua 1:58.82 2 2
6 Pittsford-Mendon 2:00.48 2 1
7 Webster Thomas 2:01.15 1
8 East Irondequoit 2:01.70 1
9 Spencerport 2:02.75 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Canandaigua 4:16.45 10
2 Victor 4:23.47 8
3 Pittsford-Mendon 4:23.64 6
4 Pittsford-Sutherland 4:37.24 4
5 Spencerport 4:41.72 2
6 Webster Thomas 4:42.69 1
7 East Irondequoit 4:43.11

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Victor 10:06.21 10
2 Spencerport 10:47.71 8
3 Canandaigua 10:53.07 6
4 Pittsford-Mendon 10:53.23 4
5 Webster Thomas 11:37.71 2

Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maloney, Laura 11 E-Irondequoit 5-00.00 10
2 Smith, Alyssa 10 Brighton 4-10.00 8
3 Tarbell, Tia 11 Victor 4-08.00 6
4 Lalka, Samantha 12 Brighton 4-08.00 4
5 Cammeyer, Kristin 11 Webster Thom 4-08.00 2
6 Quataert, Robin 9 Spencerport 4-06.00 1
7 O'Hara, Kristen 11 Webster Thom 4-04.00
8 Dawson, Briana 12 Webster Thom 4-04.00
8 Irwin, Dinah 11 Brighton 4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Merzbach, Judy 11 Brighton 8-06.00 10
2 Smith, Alyssa 10 Brighton 7-06.00 7
2 Saini, Isha 11 Sutherland 7-06.00 7
-- Merzbach, Debbie 11 Brighton NH

Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wright, Hana 12 Canandaigua 16-04.00 10
2 Mitchell, Julia 12 Sutherland 15-06.50 8
3 Godin, Brittany 10 Arcadia 15-06.50 6
4 Salmon, Sannikay 12 Franklin 15-05.25 4
5 Lariviere, Brittany 10 Victor 15-04.25 2
6 Lee, Dyyoung 12 Canandaigua 14-07.75 1
7 Manns, Lorye 10 Arcadia 14-04.25
8 Ramirez, Sharlyn 9 Victor 14-04.00
9 O'Hara, Kristen 11 Webster Thom 14-03.75
10 Manns, Lauren 10 Arcadia 13-09.25
11 Stecura, Alanna 12 E-Irondequoit 13-08.50
12 Stewart, Serena 12 E-Irondequoit 13-04.75

Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Banahene, Francisca 10 Brighton 33-04.25 10
2 Lariviere, Brittany 10 Victor 31-08.75 8
3 Godin, Brittany 10 Arcadia 31-08.00 6
4 Smith, Kenzie 12 Canandaigua 30-10.25 4
5 Sypnier, Keri 12 Webster Thom 30-00.75 2
6 Ramirez, Sharlyn 9 Victor 29-04.00 1
7 Cessna, Colleen 10 Webster Thom 29-02.00
8 Trickey, Amanda 10 Canandaigua 28-09.25
9 Salmon, Sannikay 12 Franklin 28-08.75
10 Eboni, Christie 10 Franklin 27-10.00
11 Santell, Sherley 10 Victor 27-06.00

Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beck, Candice 11 Brighton 32-04.50 10
2 Rykojc, Michelle 11 Webster Thom 30-08.50 8
3 Hill, Chelsea 10 Brighton 29-11.50 6
4 Kastner, Robin 11 E-Irondequoit 29-07.25 4
5 Banahene, Francisca 10 Brighton 29-03.25 2
6 Nealon, Courtney 12 Arcadia 27-07.00 1
7 Sweeney, Sarah 10 Spencerport 27-06.75
8 Titus, Caitlin 11 E-Irondequoit 27-01.00
9 Ebangwese, Abaneh 12 Sutherland 26-08.00
10 Bennett, Eileen 12 Webster Thom 26-00.00
11 Darcangelis, Alicia 9 Victor 25-07.25
12 Santell, Sherley 10 Victor 25-03.75
13 Conners, Mattie 12 Canandaigua 25-00.75
14 Marafioti, Lindsay 10 Canandaigua 24-04.00
15 DeJesus, Bianca 10 Victor 23-04.25
16 Costain, Siobhan 8 Arcadia 22-11.25

Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) PENFIELD 101 2) HILTON 100
3) RUSH-HENRIETTA 83 4) EDISON TECH 54
5) WEBSTER SCHROEDER 44 6) EAST 34
7) FAIRPORT 23 8) GATES-CHILI 22
9) GREECE ATHENA 18 10) BROCKPORT 16
11) CHURCHVILLE-CHILI 1

Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CANANDAIGUA 77 2) BRIGHTON 76
3) PITTSFORD-SUTHERLAND 69 3) VICTOR 69
5) EAST IRONDEQUOIT 47 6) PITTSFORD-MENDON 42
7) Webster Thomas 33 7) BEN FRANKLIN 33
9) GREECE ARCADIA 22 10) SPENCERPORT 20