Section V Meet- Classes C-D - 2/11/2006                    
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Results

Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kines, Dan 12 Batavia 6.65 3 10
2 Basile, Joe 12 Livonia 6.93 3 8
3 Barber, Cedric 10 Aquinas 7.05 2 6
4 Solomon, Malcolm 12 Wilson 7.12 1 4
5 Mahosky, Eddie 12 Wayne 7.13 2 2
6 Jones, Howard 11 Sota 7.14 3 0.5
6 Buckley, Ryan 11 Pal-Mac 7.14 1 0.5
8 Soler, Nick 10 Midlakes 7.15 1
9 Rogers, Ben 12 Pal-Mac 7.17 2
10 Every, Mike 12 Livonia 7.20 3
11 Cutter, Patrick 11 Aquinas 7.22 3
12 Kesel, Billy 11 Livonia 7.23 2
12 Young, Audie 11 Aquinas 7.23 1
14 Slattery, Tim 12 Way-Co 7.24 2
14 Hall, Tim 11 Aquinas 7.24 3
16 Lehr, Christopher 12 Wilson 7.29 2
17 Rutan, Mike 12 Wayne 7.31 3
18 Spurling, Brandon 9 Batavia 7.41 1
19 Braswell, Shavar 11 Wilson 7.48 2
20 Young, Dan 9 Aquinas 7.53 2
21 Odum, Shandon 11 Wilson 7.65 3
-- Olton, Keegan 11 Pal-Mac FS 1

Boys 300 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hoffman, Josh 12 Hornell 36.87 2 10
2 Buckley, Ryan 11 Pal-Mac 38.11 2 8
3 Cutter, Patrick 11 Aquinas 38.55 2 6
4 Mahosky, Eddie 12 Wayne 38.58 2 4
5 Schober, Jarrett 11 Newark 39.60 1 2
6 Young, Audie 11 Aquinas 39.72 1 1
7 Kesel, Billy 11 Livonia 39.73 2
8 Solomon, Malcolm 12 Wilson 40.16 1
9 Soler, Nick 10 Midlakes 40.23 1
10 Olton, Keegan 11 Pal-Mac 40.30 1
11 Walker, Jason 12 Way-Co 41.01 2
12 VanHall, Nate 10 Pal-Mac 41.36 1
13 Haintz, Matt 10 Midlakes 41.48 1
14 Knox, Dylan 10 Way-Co 41.86 2
15 Clark, Hal 12 Hornell 42.51 1

Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cologgi, Jim 12 Wayne 1:26.30 2 10
2 Gordon, Wes 11 Pal-Mac 1:28.70 2 8
3 Cutter, Patrick 11 Aquinas 1:29.85 2 6
4 Luckman, Dion 12 Newark 1:30.43 2 4
5 Rutan, Tim 10 Wayne 1:31.06 1 2
6 Gacioch, Jon 10 Pal-Mac 1:31.13 2 1
7 Haintz, Matt 10 Midlakes 1:31.64 1
8 Schwind, Nick 11 Newark 1:34.23 1
9 Smith, Jonha 12 Way-Co 1:34.52 2
10 Luke, Nate 12 Pal-Mac 1:34.98 2
11 Serianni, Dan 10 Aquinas 1:36.14 1
12 VanLaeken, David 8 Pal-Mac 1:36.88 1
13 Miles, Mike 10 Wayne 1:37.69 1
14 Bateman, Alex 9 Aquinas 1:37.75 1
15 Brown, Corey 12 Batavia 1:58.75 2

Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bateman, Noel 12 Aquinas 2:41.91 10
2 Gammariello, John 11 Pal-Mac 2:43.85 8
3 Brown, Corey 12 Batavia 2:46.48 6
4 Brown, Kyle 11 Midlakes 2:47.50 4
5 Christler, Chad 12 Newark 2:49.84 2
6 Cook, Jeremy 11 Aquinas 2:53.82 1
7 Gasser, Doug 11 Wayne 2:57.06
8 Rodenhouse, Adam 10 Pal-Mac 2:57.91
9 McAneney, Joe 10 Hornell 2:59.10
10 Bateman, Alex 9 Aquinas 2:59.29
11 Glennon, Kyle 11 Aquinas 3:01.87

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bateman, Noel 12 Aquinas 4:39.04 10
2 Johnson, Matt 12 Newark 4:40.47 8
3 LaTray, Seth 10 Newark 4:47.12 6
4 McNally, Cody 11 Batavia 4:48.48 4
5 Brown, Kyle 11 Midlakes 4:49.08 2
6 Cook, Jeremy 11 Aquinas 4:52.55 1
7 Mears, Ben 11 Wayne 4:57.35
8 Kendall, Joe 12 Way-Co 5:03.84
9 Gammariello, John 11 Pal-Mac 5:06.54
10 Hughson, Ryan 9 Pal-Mac 5:06.81
11 Johnston, Cullen 11 Midlakes 5:11.65
12 Clark, Garth 12 Way-Co 5:15.02
13 Osmen, Stephan 11 Newark 5:26.90
14 Peskor, Kirk 12 Wayne 5:33.25
-- Serianni, Dan 10 Aquinas DNF

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bateman, Noel 12 Aquinas 9:53.43 10
2 LaTray, Seth 10 Newark 10:03.97 8
3 Johnson, Matt 12 Newark 10:14.07 6
4 Mears, Ben 11 Wayne 10:24.78 4
5 Kendall, Joe 12 Way-Co 10:51.86 2
6 Clark, Garth 12 Way-Co 10:54.97 1
7 Johnston, Cullen 11 Midlakes 11:03.98
8 Osmen, Stephan 11 Newark 11:15.59
9 Peskor, Kirk 12 Wayne 11:30.09
10 Brown, Jordan 9 Batavia 12:26.83

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lindsay, Brandon 12 Wayne 8.33 2 10
2 Oldfield, Pete 10 Pal-Mac 8.48 2 8
3 McMurray, Maverick 11 Batavia 9.11 2 6
4 Schober, Josh 11 Newark 9.24 2 4
5 Smith, Jonha 12 Way-Co 9.29 2 2
6 O'Neil, Riley 12 Midlakes 9.77 1 1
7 Gause, Brandin 11 Aquinas 9.96 2
8 Alfano, Joe 9 Aquinas 10.74 1
9 Whal, Joe 10 Aquinas 11.12 1
-- Apak, Orcun 11 Newark DQ 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wayne 1:38.22 2 10
2 Palmyra-Macedon 1:38.65 2 8
3 Livonia 1:38.84 2 6
4 Aquinas Institute 1:41.60 2 4
5 Newark 1:42.91 2 2
6 Wayland-Cohocton 1:43.87 2 1
7 Batavia 1:47.09 2
8 Hornell 1:53.06 1
-- Wilson DQ 2
-- School OF The Arts DQ 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wayne 3:42.98 10
2 Palmyra-Macedon 3:54.12 8
3 Newark 3:55.36 6
4 Batavia 4:01.24 4
5 Aquinas Institute 4:06.82 2
-- Livonia DQ

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Newark 8:59.33 10
2 Batavia 9:07.06 8
3 Wayne 9:14.15 6
4 Aquinas Institute 9:25.42 4
5 Wayland-Cohocton 9:37.02 2
-- Palmyra-Macedon DQ

Boys High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wert, Brady 12 Wayne 6-04.00 10
2 Callahan, Billy 10 Newark 6-02.00 8
3 Miles, Mike 10 Wayne 5-08.00 6
4 Schober, Josh 11 Newark J5-08.00 4
5 Reynolds, Dan 11 Way-Co 5-04.00 2
6 Jones, Howard 11 Sota 5-02.00 1
7 Kendrick, Samuel 11 Aquinas J5-02.00
8 Baird, Rich 9 Batavia 5-00.00
8 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 5-00.00
10 O'Neil, Riley 12 Midlakes 4-10.00
-- Gause, Brandin 11 Aquinas NH
-- Kryman, Greg 9 Batavia NH

Boys Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Daly, Ryan 12 Newark 13-00.00 10
2 Matteo, Dan 12 Batavia 12-00.00 8
3 Ange, Steve 11 Wayne 9-06.00 6
4 Terry, Ryan 10 Hornell J9-06.00 4
5 Reynolds, Dan 11 Way-Co 9-00.00 2
6 Bartz, Eric 12 Batavia J9-00.00 1
7 Cowan, Andy 10 Batavia 8-06.00
8 Whal, Joe 10 Aquinas 8-00.00
9 Joy, Joey 9 Aquinas J8-00.00
10 Shea, Ryan 9 Batavia 6-06.00
10 Whelehan, Brenden 8 Aquinas 6-06.00
-- McAneney, Joe 10 Hornell NH

Boys Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kines, Dan 12 Batavia 21-04.25 10
2 Oldfield, Pete 10 Pal-Mac 20-08.50 8
3 Vowell, Kurt 11 Pal-Mac 20-04.25 6
4 Lindsay, Brandon 12 Wayne 19-01.00 4
5 Basile, Joe 12 Livonia 18-08.50 2
6 Every, Mike 12 Livonia 18-05.50 1
7 Dorman, Aaron 12 Midlakes 18-05.00
8 Cilano, Kevin 11 Aquinas 18-04.00
9 Barber, Cedric 10 Aquinas 18-02.25
10 Callahan, Billy 10 Newark 18-00.50
11 Halloran, Zach 12 Wayne 17-00.00
12 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 16-11.00

Boys Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kines, Dan 12 Batavia 43-11.75 10
2 Slattery, Tim 12 Way-Co 41-01.50 8
3 Oldfield, Pete 10 Pal-Mac 39-03.50 6
4 Callahan, Billy 10 Newark 39-01.00 4
5 Gacioch, Jon 10 Pal-Mac 38-11.00 2
6 Luckman, Dion 12 Newark 37-10.75 1
7 Dorman, Aaron 12 Midlakes 37-05.50
8 Hall, Tim 11 Aquinas 36-05.50
9 Schober, Jarrett 11 Newark 36-04.25
10 Halloran, Zach 12 Wayne 36-00.00
11 Cilano, Kevin 11 Aquinas 35-09.50
-- Vowell, Kurt 11 Pal-Mac FOUL

Boys Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoffman, Josh 12 Hornell 45-00.00 10
2 Demmer, Al 12 Batavia 43-07.00 8
3 Pratt, Austin 12 Livonia 40-08.25 6
4 Gardner, John 11 Newark 39-08.50 4
5 Gray, John 12 Wayne 39-06.00 2
6 Biegasiewicz, Kyle 12 Batavia 39-04.00 1
7 Adams, Alex 11 Newark 38-04.50
8 Godlove, Gator 10 Batavia 37-08.25
9 Boeckmann, Kyle 11 Newark 37-06.00
10 Mizro, Dan 12 Newark J37-06.00
11 Robinson, Victor 10 Aquinas 36-11.50
12 Wood, Zach 12 Livonia 36-10.50
13 Johnson, Tim 12 Wayne 36-09.75
14 Santiago, Victor 10 Sota 36-07.25
15 Lujan, Zach 12 Way-Co 36-00.00
16 Burgess, Tom 12 Hornell 35-04.75
17 Granger, Kevin 11 Newark 34-08.25
18 Sackett, Chris 12 Way-Co 32-05.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holt, Louis 11 Bishop Kearney 6.80 3 10
2 Hallberg, Fredrik 12 Williamson 7.01 3 8
3 Bennett, Shawn 12 Clyde-Savannah 7.04 3 6
4 Ganskop, Josh 12 Williamson 7.06 3 4
5 Bennett, Mark 12 Leroy 7.07 3 2
6 Royse, Steve 12 Byron-Bergen 7.23 3 1
7 Brion, Eric 12 Oakfield-Alabama J7.23 2
8 Reed, Zach 10 N Rose-Wolcott 7.24 2
9 Amidon, Zach 10 Can-Greenwood 7.25 2
10 Bailey, Cody 11 Can-Greenwood 7.26 1
11 Frew, Mike 11 Leroy 7.30 2
12 Brown, Derrick 10 Bishop Kearney 7.35 1
13 Richwalder, Jon 12 N Rose-Wolcott 7.43 2
14 Clark, Patrick 10 Marcus Whitman 7.48 2
15 Perkins, Andrew 11 Oakfield-Alabama 7.50 2
16 DeFabbio-Kane, Sam 10 Honeoye 7.55 3
17 Piazza, Nick 10 Leroy 7.56 3
18 Strawser, Jake 12 Oakfield-Alabama 7.63 1
19 Shaw, James 10 East Roch 7.64 1
20 Carlilse, Craig 8 East Roch 7.73 2

Boys 300 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Royse, Steve 12 Byron-Bergen 37.99 2 10
2 Manley, Tyler 12 Dansville 38.08 2 8
3 Thorman, Adam 12 Byron-Bergen 38.14 2 6
4 Ganskop, Josh 12 Williamson 38.32 2 4
5 Miller, Brian 11 Williamson 38.58 2 2
6 Fitch, Steve 11 Oakfield-Alabama 38.95 2 1
7 Shaw, James 10 East Roch 39.20 1
8 Reed, Zach 10 N Rose-Wolcott 39.32 2
9 Amidon, Zach 10 Can-Greenwood 39.56 2
10 Craft, Greg 11 Marion 40.00 1
11 Richwalder, Jon 12 N Rose-Wolcott 40.72 1
12 Reisinger, Steve 12 Honeoye 40.83 1
13 Dunbar, Devonne 11 Freddie Thom 41.25 1
14 Strawser, Jake 12 Oakfield-Alabama 41.41 1
15 Hawthorne, Gabe 11 Williamson 41.54 1

Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Brian 11 Williamson 1:25.60 2 10
2 Brummert, Shaun 11 Oakfield-Alabama 1:27.23 2 8
3 Callan, Mark 11 Bishop Kearney 1:29.90 2 6
4 Guarino, Nick 11 Byron-Bergen 1:30.19 2 4
5 Severson, Mike 12 Dansville 1:30.60 2 2
6 DeMarree, Jake 11 Williamson 1:30.95 2 1
7 Phillips, Jacob 11 N Rose-Wolcott 1:30.96 2
8 Schwab, Jim 12 Leroy 1:31.36 1
9 Dunbar, Devonne 11 Freddie Thom 1:33.94 1
10 Conner, Devin 11 N Rose-Wolcott 1:33.98 1
11 Rohrback, Eric 11 Marcus Whitman 1:35.42 1
12 Cotton, Colby 11 Can-Greenwood 1:36.06 1
13 Gotham, Andrew 10 Honeoye 1:38.16 1
14 DiSalvo, Matt 12 Oakfield-Alabama 1:50.87 1
15 Guarino, Josh 11 Byron-Bergen 1:51.70 2
16 Buckner, Tim 11 East Roch 1:54.54 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller, Brian 11 Williamson 2:40.77 10
2 Guarino, Nick 11 Byron-Bergen 2:43.15 8
3 Fitch, Steve 11 Oakfield-Alabama 2:43.83 6
4 Guarino, Josh 11 Byron-Bergen 2:46.42 4
5 Doran, Sean 10 Williamson 2:48.06 2
6 Wheeler, Paul 11 N Rose-Wolcott 2:48.39 1
7 DeMuth, Ben 12 Dansville 2:50.41
8 Murray, Tyler 10 Leroy 2:51.44
9 DiSalvo, Matt 12 Oakfield-Alabama 2:52.96
10 Lewis, Tyler 11 Marion 2:59.86
11 Clark, Patrick 10 Marcus Whitman 3:00.67
12 Buckner, Tim 11 East Roch 3:01.10
13 Pellittiere, Mike 10 Honeoye 3:03.75
14 Peterson, Max 9 Romulus 3:07.98
15 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 11 Bishop Kearney 3:08.25
16 Carter, Hilal 11 Lyndonville 3:44.36

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Corey 11 Gr. Odyssey 4:34.26 10
2 Hussey, Matt 11 Marion 4:52.93 8
3 Hine, Stephen 10 Dansville 4:57.22 6
4 Doran, Sean 10 Williamson 5:00.14 4
5 Guarino, Josh 11 Byron-Bergen 5:00.71 2
6 Guarino, Nick 11 Byron-Bergen 5:01.96 1
7 Brummert, Shaun 11 Oakfield-Alabama 5:02.31
8 Gotham, Andrew 10 Honeoye 5:05.92
9 Knopp, Dan 11 East Roch 5:29.61
10 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 11 Bishop Kearney 5:30.56
11 Dixson, Adam 10 Oakfield-Alabama 5:57.79

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henchen, Bobby 12 Geneseo 10:00.12 10
2 Hussey, Matt 11 Marion 10:17.44 8
3 Hine, Stephen 10 Dansville 10:26.84 6
4 Kruly, Zach 12 Marcus Whitman 10:41.59 4
5 Oliveras, Ricky 12 Oakfield-Alabama 10:49.48 2
6 Dixson, Adam 10 Oakfield-Alabama 11:02.67 1
7 Durham, Josh 11 Oakfield-Alabama 11:17.18
8 Hilyer, Patrick 11 Lyons 11:22.50
9 Gotham, Andrew 10 Honeoye 11:37.27
10 Bennett, Jack 9 Leroy 11:41.76
11 Allen, Lukas 9 Williamson 11:49.22

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reynolds, Ryan 12 Lyons 8.46 2 10
2 Bloss, Kenny 12 Williamson 8.75 2 8
3 Lee, Marcus 10 Clyde-Savannah 8.91 2 6
4 Scott, Jason 11 Byron-Bergen 9.07 2 4
5 Steensma, Aaron 10 Marion 9.18 2 2
6 Rohrback, Eric 11 Marcus Whitman 9.19 2 1
7 Poole, Zack 12 Williamson 9.27 2
8 Washburn, Dan 11 Leroy 10.07 1
9 Risewick, Josh 10 Leroy 10.09 1
10 Schwab, Joe 9 Leroy 10.29 1
11 Razvodov, Ben 12 Dansville 10.44 1
11 Grazioplene, Kevin 9 Oakfield-Alabama 10.44 1
13 Clarke, Ryan 11 Leroy 10.47 2
14 Pulver, Shaun 10 Williamson 10.73 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williamson 1:40.56 2 10
2 Oakfield-Alabama 1:41.43 2 8
3 Leroy 1:41.78 2 6
4 Marcus Whitman 1:44.64 2 4
5 Marion 1:45.04 1 2
6 Bishop Kearney 1:45.06 1 1
7 Canisteo-Greenwood 1:45.29 2
8 East Rochester 1:45.59 2
9 Byron-Bergen 1:45.71 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oakfield-Alabama 3:40.61 10
2 Williamson 3:47.29 8
3 Marion 3:48.49 6
4 North Rose-Wolcott 3:50.81 4
5 Dansville 3:58.60 2
6 Leroy 4:03.02 1
7 Bishop Kearney 4:14.20
8 East Rochester 4:16.78
9 Honeoye 4:20.78

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leroy 8:56.21 10
2 Oakfield-Alabama 8:57.74 8
3 Williamson 9:09.02 6
4 Honeoye 9:46.12 4
5 Marion 10:00.63 2
6 East Rochester 10:18.29 1

Boys High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilson, Nicholas 11 Mynderse 6-02.00 10
2 Reisinger, Steve 12 Honeoye 5-08.00 8
3 Speed, Dakota 11 Byron-Bergen 5-06.00 6
4 Washburn, Dan 11 Leroy 5-04.00 4
5 Kimberlin, Kenny 12 Marcus Whitman 5-02.00 2
6 Frew, Mike 11 Leroy J5-02.00 1
7 McCarthy, Justin 10 East Roch J5-02.00
8 Cooley, Brandon 12 Leroy 5-00.00
8 Holley, Mark 10 Byron-Bergen 5-00.00
10 Skerrett, Terrance 9 Williamson 4-10.00
10 Crumb, John 10 East Roch 4-10.00
-- Bradley, Jim 9 Dansville NH

Boys Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meiney, Nick 12 Byron-Bergen 11-06.00 10
2 Oliveras, Ricky 12 Oakfield-Alabama 11-00.00 8
3 Curran, Alex 11 Williamson 9-00.00 6
4 Lewis, Steve 11 Marion J9-00.00 4
5 Borgus, Jeff 11 Leroy 8-06.00 2
6 Schwab, Joe 9 Leroy J8-06.00 1
7 Miller, Andrew 10 Lyons 8-00.00

Boys Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bennett, Mark 12 Leroy 20-04.50 10
2 VanderBrook, Shawn 9 Marion 19-07.00 8
3 Holt, Louis 11 Bishop Kearney 19-02.50 6
4 Manley, Tyler 12 Dansville 18-10.50 4
5 Brummert, Brandon 12 Oakfield-Alabama 18-06.25 2
6 Kruly, Zach 12 Marcus Whitman 17-07.50 1
7 Krocke, Jake 10 Marion 17-03.50
7 Hallberg, Fredrik 12 Williamson 17-03.50
9 Grzybek, Alex 12 Williamson 17-00.00
10 Steensma, Aaron 10 Marion 16-11.75
11 Cooley, Brandon 12 Leroy 15-10.00
12 Murty, Shawn 11 Bishop Kearney 15-08.50

Boys Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Severson, Mike 12 Dansville 39-07.00 10
2 VanderBrook, Shawn 9 Marion 38-09.25 8
3 Poole, Zack 12 Williamson 37-06.50 6
4 O'Halloran, Pat 11 Leroy 37-00.25 4
5 Brummert, Brandon 12 Oakfield-Alabama 36-11.75 2
6 Smith, Billy 9 Honeoye 36-09.00 1
7 Morris, Nate 10 Marion 36-03.50
8 Curran, Alex 11 Williamson 35-07.00
9 Brion, Eric 12 Oakfield-Alabama 34-08.50
10 Risewick, Josh 10 Leroy 34-06.00
11 Burnett, Ryan 11 Marcus Whitman 34-05.25

Boys Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gosch, Dave 12 Clyde-Savannah 46-04.25 10
2 Turner, Andy 12 Can-Greenwood 44-02.00 8
3 Brown, Jeff 12 Red Jacket 43-09.25 6
4 Gawne, Adam 12 Lyndonville 39-11.75 4
5 D'Angelo, Joey 12 Oakfield-Alabama 39-00.75 2
6 McCarthy, Josh 12 East Roch 37-06.00 1
7 Clarke, Ryan 11 Leroy 37-03.25
8 Jones, Kevin 11 Williamson 37-00.50
9 Fox, Brandon 11 East Roch 36-11.50
10 Karlsen, Ben 11 Romulus 36-09.50
11 Dineen, Dan 12 Can-Greenwood 36-09.00
12 DerCola, Mark 12 Clyde-Savannah 36-04.50
13 Ingerick, Travis 11 Honeoye 34-09.00
14 McCarthy, Justin 10 East Roch 34-01.25
15 Williams, Chris 9 Oakfield-Alabama 33-07.75

Men - Team Scores - Class C Division
===============================================================================
1) NEWARK 89 2) WAYNE 86
3) BATAVIA 76 4) PALMYRA-MACEDON 71.50
5) AQUINAS 61 6) HORNELL 24
7) LIVONIA 23 8) WAYLAND-COHOCTON 20
9) MIDLAKES 7 10) WILSON 4
11) SCHOOL OF THE ARTS 1.5

Men - Team Scores - Class D Division
===============================================================================
1) WILLIAMSON 89 2) OAKFIELD-ALABAMA 58
3) BYRON-BERGEN 56 4) MARION 48
5) LEROY 41 6) DANSVILLE 38
7) BISHOP KEARNEY 23 8) CLYDE-SAVANNAH 22
9) HONEOYE 13 10) MARCUS WHITMAN 12
11) GENESEO 10 11) GREECE ODYSSEY 10
11) LYONS 10 11) MYNDERSE 10
15) CANISTEO-GREENWOOD 8 16) RED JACKET 6
17) NORTH ROSE-WOLCOTT 5 18) LYNDONVILLE 4
19) EAST ROCHESTER 2