Section V Meet- Classes C-D - 2/11/2006                    
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Greggs, NaTasha 9 Wilson 7.69 2 10
2 Adams, Jen 10 Batavia 7.77 2 8
3 Pryslak, Emily 10 Mercy 7.78 2 6
4 Council, Charnel 10 Wilson 7.82 2 4
5 Mincy, Tiffany 12 Sota 7.96 1 2
6 Peterson, Caitlyn 12 Wayne 8.19 2 1
7 Accordo, Daniella 12 Mercy 8.20 1
8 Kesel, Maggie 10 Livonia 8.27 2
8 Mohammed, Mercedes 11 Aquinas 8.27 1
10 Stehlik, Katrina 11 Livonia 8.30 1
11 Bush, Kelly 11 Aquinas 8.33 2
12 Sudore, Amanda 9 Wayne 8.34 1
13 Pragle, Becky 11 Way-Co 8.39 1
14 Sick, Ally 9 Way-Co 8.41 2
15 Eyre, Megan 11 Aquinas 8.47 1
16 Thorp, Elizabeth 10 Livonia 8.70 1

Girls 300 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pryslak, Emily 10 Mercy 43.41 2 10
2 Darron, Jenna 11 Wayne 43.49 2 8
3 Greggs, NaTasha 9 Wilson 43.91 2 6
4 Caufield, Shannon 10 Mercy 44.01 2 4
5 Ryan, Alexandra 10 Sota 44.73 2 2
6 Eberhardt, Erika 12 Mercy 44.86 2 1
7 Paynter, Destinee 11 Wilson 45.25 1
8 Mincy, Tiffany 12 Sota 45.27 1
9 Peterson, Caitlyn 12 Wayne 45.64 2
10 Kelly, Jamie 11 Wayne 45.68 2
11 Morrisey, Amy 9 Hornell 46.55 1
12 Dittmar, Nadine 10 Newark 47.05 1
13 Mohammed, Mercedes 11 Aquinas 47.81 1
14 Council, Charnel 10 Wilson 48.46 1
15 Zadarlik, Tiffany 12 Midlakes 48.64 1

Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eberhardt, Erika 12 Mercy 1:41.02 2 10
2 Phillips, Lauren 12 Batavia 1:41.96 2 8
3 Snyder, Devin 10 Way-Co 1:46.10 2 6
4 D'Antonio, Jackie 9 Mercy 1:48.06 2 4
5 Lussier, Courtney 12 Aquinas 1:48.38 2 2
6 Wheaton, Kellie 11 Livonia 1:48.79 2 1
7 Hill, Bailey 9 Way-Co 1:50.11 1
8 Paynter, Destinee 11 Wilson 1:52.04 1
9 Burgess, Maggie 12 Newark 1:52.09 2
10 Oberst, Theresa 10 Aquinas 1:52.48 1
11 Dittmar, Nadine 10 Newark 1:53.00 1
12 DeVito, Jenna 11 Wayne 1:53.73 1
13 Teetsel, Kelsey 9 Wayne 1:56.63 1
14 Johnston, Megan 11 Wayne 1:56.64 1
15 Maloy, Angel 11 Newark 1:59.88 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zaffuto, Kendra 10 Mercy 3:01.44 10
2 Phillips, Lauren 12 Batavia 3:09.70 8
3 Law, Kim 11 Newark 3:10.27 6
4 Patrizi, Deanna 12 Batavia 3:15.83 4
5 McAneney, Caitlin 11 Hornell 3:17.41 2
6 Mills, Meghan 10 Mercy 3:18.17 1
7 Burgess, Maggie 12 Newark 3:22.64
8 Babb, Margo 10 Newark 3:27.32
9 Waite, Stephanie 10 Wayne 3:30.63
10 Lussier, Courtney 12 Aquinas 3:32.85
11 Brown, Catherine 9 Midlakes 3:33.14
12 Hansen, Rosemary 11 Aquinas 3:37.44
13 Maloy, Angel 11 Newark 3:37.92
14 Embury, Julia 9 Livonia 3:43.29
15 Ansaldi, Holly 10 Mercy 3:50.30

Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zaffuto, Kendra 10 Mercy 5:03.10 10
2 Jarvela, Angela 8 Batavia 5:07.35 8
3 Law, Kim 11 Newark 5:07.51 6
4 Sanders, Amber 11 Batavia 5:15.67 4
5 Jones, Kelly 8 Wayne 5:18.03 2
6 Rodenhouse, Emily 11 Pal-Mac 5:19.92 1
7 Dahlkemper, Julie 10 Mercy 5:22.70
8 Wilck, Cara 9 Newark 5:30.38
9 Casilio, Karen 12 Aquinas 5:34.06
10 Teng, Sydney 8 Mercy 5:42.63
11 Bastine, Katie 12 Way-Co 5:42.64
12 Oberst, Theresa 10 Aquinas 5:51.13
13 Hansen, Rosemary 11 Aquinas 5:52.63
14 Johnston, Kelly 12 Wayne 5:59.12

Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sanders, Amber 11 Batavia 11:04.45 10
2 Rodenhouse, Emily 11 Pal-Mac 11:06.59 8
3 Jarvela, Angela 8 Batavia 11:08.88 6
4 Wilck, Cara 9 Newark 11:25.05 4
5 Casilio, Karen 12 Aquinas 11:36.23 2
6 Dahlkemper, Julie 10 Mercy 11:37.27 1
7 Gaspar, Miranda 12 Wayne 11:48.69
8 D'Antonio, Jackie 9 Mercy 11:52.26
9 Rooney, Liz 9 Mercy 12:01.23
10 Havrilla, Brittany 11 Newark 12:09.57
11 Huson, Julia 10 Mercy 12:18.77
12 Johnston, Kelly 12 Wayne 12:32.13
13 Bouton, Ashley 10 Batavia 12:47.69
14 Skuse, Anne 10 Mercy 12:56.66

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bauer, Rachel 12 Batavia 8:00.07 10
2 Adair, Kate 11 Mercy 8:13.34 8
3 Davis, Emily 10 Batavia 8:29.43 6
4 Lenti, Anna 11 Aquinas 8:34.26 4
5 Sisson, Jelly 9 Pal-Mac 8:39.42 2
6 Wilbur, Heather 8 Wayne 8:47.13 1
7 Larson, Kaitlin 11 Way-Co 8:49.94
8 Johnston, Erika 9 Batavia 8:54.99
9 Spencer, Kayla 11 Way-Co 9:02.36
10 Campbell, Becca 8 Mercy 9:07.21
11 Jones, Amanda 8 Batavia 9:22.66
12 Merkey, Emily 11 Wayne 9:25.80
13 Brooks, Stacey 9 Newark 10:49.83
-- Mullie, Suzanne 9 Newark DQ
-- Brick, Kari 12 Batavia DQ
-- Perry, Cameo 12 Pal-Mac DQ

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brennan, Caitlyn 11 Aquinas 9.06 3 10
2 Patrizi, Deanna 12 Batavia 9.54 3 8
3 O'Donnell, Carolyn 10 Batavia 9.65 3 6
4 Zaffuto, Kendra 10 Mercy 9.91 3 4
5 Hill, Leah 12 Way-Co 10.00 3 2
6 Darron, Rachel 12 Wayne 10.03 3 1
7 Maul, Rachel 11 Pal-Mac 10.23 2
8 Kline, Alyssa 11 Newark 10.33 3
9 Lane, Jordan 10 Batavia 10.34 3
10 Wakefield, Ashley 11 Livonia 10.47 2
11 Hume, Cady 8 Batavia 10.48 1
12 Accordo, Daniella 12 Mercy 10.79 2
12 Brennan, Natalie 9 Mercy 10.79 1
14 Bush, Kelly 11 Aquinas 10.84 2
15 Sisson, Jelly 9 Pal-Mac 10.97 1
16 DeVito, Jenna 11 Wayne 11.02 2
17 Mauger, Jess 9 Pal-Mac 11.11 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilson 1:53.57 2 10
2 Our Lady OF Mercy 1:53.90 2 8
3 Wayne 1:54.61 2 6
4 Newark 2:00.36 2 4
5 Batavia 2:03.13 2 2
6 Livonia 2:03.33 1 1
7 Wayland-Cohocton 2:03.46 1
8 Aquinas Institute 2:07.86 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wayland-Cohocton 4:26.19 10
2 Aquinas Institute 4:27.84 8
3 Our Lady OF Mercy 4:37.40 6
4 Wayne 4:43.80 4
5 Batavia 4:45.70 2
6 Newark 4:48.63 1
7 Palmyra-Macedon 4:50.68
8 Livonia 4:55.78
9 Wilson 4:55.91

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Batavia 10:30.11 10
2 Our Lady OF Mercy 10:34.69 8
3 Newark 10:40.25 6
4 Wayne 11:18.77 4
5 Aquinas Institute 11:52.37 2
6 Wayland-Cohocton 11:57.60 1
-- Palmyra-Macedon DQ

Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Aubrey 12 Pal-Mac 5-01.00 10
2 Adair, Kate 11 Mercy 4-10.00 8
3 Brennan, Caitlyn 11 Aquinas 4-08.00 6
4 Beauter, Amanda 11 Pal-Mac 4-06.00 4
5 Mills, Meghan 10 Mercy J4-06.00 2
6 Thorp, Elizabeth 10 Livonia 4-04.00 1
7 Lane, Jordan 10 Batavia 4-02.00
7 Bruce, Jazzy 11 Batavia 4-02.00
9 Jones, Kelly 8 Wayne 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Carolyn 10 Batavia 8-00.00 10
2 Stehlik, Katrina 11 Livonia 7-00.00 8
-- Rokenbrod, Erica 9 Hornell NH
-- Hill, Leah 12 Way-Co NH
-- Lang, Krystal 11 Wayne NH

Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Jen 10 Batavia 17-05.00 10
2 Jones, Tenisha 12 Wilson 15-08.75 8
3 Darron, Jenna 11 Wayne 15-04.50 6
4 Sanders, Amber 11 Batavia 15-04.00 4
5 Sukhavong, Ashley 10 Wilson 14-08.50 2
6 Mincy, Tiffany 12 Sota 14-07.75 1
7 Lutzen, Sophie 10 Midlakes 14-04.50
8 Beauter, Amanda 11 Pal-Mac 13-07.50
9 Day, Kelly 11 Batavia 13-06.25
10 Bartlett, Cassie 10 Way-Co 13-05.25
11 Schaumberg, Alicia 10 Wayne 13-03.50
12 Christensen, Corena 12 Pal-Mac 13-03.25

Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Jen 10 Batavia 34-06.00 10
2 Jones, Tenisha 12 Wilson 34-04.25 8
3 Sukhavong, Ashley 10 Wilson 31-08.00 6
4 Schaumberg, Alicia 10 Wayne 31-06.00 4
5 Christensen, Corena 12 Pal-Mac 31-02.25 2
6 Oaks, Abby 12 Midlakes 31-01.00 1
7 Teng, Sydney 8 Mercy 30-06.75
8 Young, Aubrey 12 Pal-Mac 30-03.50
9 Garofalo, Lydia 11 Newark 30-03.00
10 Bartlett, Cassie 10 Way-Co 28-09.00
11 Guitterez, Suzie 10 Mercy 28-05.50

Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scheid, Elise 12 Way-Co 33-02.25 10
2 Freeman, Brianna 11 Livonia 32-07.50 8
3 Groff, Stephanie 12 Midlakes 32-02.50 6
4 Heinson, Stephanie 12 Mercy 29-04.25 4
5 Eschenlauer, Amanda 11 Batavia 28-02.50 2
6 Garofalo, Lydia 11 Newark 27-08.50 1
7 Christensen, Corena 12 Pal-Mac 27-01.25
8 Yager, Samantha 9 Batavia 26-07.50
9 Prunoske, Jolynn 11 Hornell 25-11.50
10 McDonald, LaQuanna 11 Wilson 25-10.50
11 Sutfin, Angela 11 Hornell 24-11.25
12 Waite, Stephanie 10 Wayne 24-10.50
13 Schmidt, April 11 Pal-Mac 24-07.50
14 Hill, Stephanie 10 Hornell 24-06.25
15 Brooks, Stacey 9 Newark 24-05.50
16 Sudore, Amanda 9 Wayne 24-00.25

Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeLany, Simone 11 Can-Greenwood 7.71 2 10
2 Lightfoote, Elyse 11 Marcus Whitman 8.12 2 8
3 Grapensteter, Jessica 11 Byron-Bergen 8.19 2 6
4 Abdo, Lindsey 10 East Roch 8.24 2 4
5 Barnoski, Kristin 12 Marcus Whitman 8.25 2 2
6 Langer, Megan 10 Byron-Bergen 8.30 2 1
7 Bowman, Roxanne 9 Williamson 8.37 2
8 Vinson, Paige 12 Honeoye 8.52 1
9 Beaney, Thea 9 Honeoye 8.53 1
10 Betters, Olivia 10 Oakfield-Alabama 8.55 2
11 List, Marissa 11 Byron-Bergen 8.57 1
12 Mulley, Meghan 11 Honeoye 8.77 1

Girls 300 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 43.51 2 10
2 Kelly, Bridget 12 Dansville 45.58 2 8
3 Pilato, Rachel 12 Williamson 47.19 2 6
4 Grapensteter, Jessica 11 Byron-Bergen 47.62 2 4
5 Betters, Olivia 10 Oakfield-Alabama 48.05 1 2
6 Way, Liz 12 Marcus Whitman 48.17 1 1
7 Larmon, Angela 9 Oakfield-Alabama 48.63 1
8 Stuck, Mackenzie 11 N Rose-Wolcott 48.69 1
9 Wohlschegel, Caitlin 11 Honeoye 48.70 2
10 Barnoski, Kristin 12 Marcus Whitman 48.73 2
11 DeLany, Simone 11 Can-Greenwood 48.76 2
12 Lackey, Robyn 10 Honeoye 49.28 1
13 Slentz, Amy 9 Marcus Whitman 49.40 2
14 Edwards, Deanna 9 Red Jacket 49.75 1
15 Worley, Shannon 11 Leroy 51.03 1
16 Hertzel, Kasey 10 Honeoye 52.13 1

Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 1:40.36 2 10
2 Kelly, Bridget 12 Dansville 1:43.39 2 8
3 Callan, Kathryn 9 Bishop Kearney 1:47.04 2 6
4 Mills, Kim 9 Oakfield-Alabama 1:49.16 2 4
5 Hollenbeck, Kelly 10 Byron-Bergen 1:52.58 2 2
6 Larmon, Angela 9 Oakfield-Alabama 1:52.80 2 1
7 Slentz, Amy 9 Marcus Whitman 1:56.66 1
8 Dean, Ali 9 N Rose-Wolcott 1:56.77 1
9 Bachman, Emily 9 Romulus 1:57.09 1
10 Mabon, Amanda 10 Oakfield-Alabama 1:58.70 1
11 Taylor, Gillian 11 Byron-Bergen 2:00.17 2
12 Thompson, Jesse 9 Can-Greenwood 2:02.04 1
13 Gnage, Rachael 10 Williamson 2:02.49 1
14 Rauber, Nicole 12 Can-Greenwood 2:03.10 1
15 Phillips, Rachel 9 Lyndonville 2:05.33 1
-- Buyck, Kaliegh 9 Marion DQ 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Muster, Ellen 11 Marion 3:11.87 10
2 Leo, Alexa 12 Lyons 3:12.83 8
3 Filozof, Katie 10 Dansville 3:15.78 6
4 Taylor, Gillian 11 Byron-Bergen 3:15.81 4
5 Mills, Kim 9 Oakfield-Alabama 3:19.49 2
6 Putney, Jillian 11 Dansville 3:19.87 1
7 Jones, Jenna 12 N Rose-Wolcott 3:21.02
8 Scott, Ashley 8 Marion 3:23.44
9 Wohlschegel, Caitlin 11 Honeoye 3:23.70
10 Bachman, Emily 9 Romulus 3:25.76
11 Wheeler, Rachel 12 N Rose-Wolcott 3:27.32
12 Rynders, Mallory 11 Williamson 3:39.39
13 Kush, Ami 12 Williamson 3:46.90
14 Morabito, Suzette 8 East Roch 3:50.12
15 Hollenbeck, Kelly 10 Byron-Bergen 3:53.76
16 Coon, Priscilla 8 Red Jacket 3:57.70

Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leo, Alexa 12 Lyons 5:05.59 10
2 Muster, Ellen 11 Marion 5:10.91 8
3 Boss, Jackie 9 Marion 5:23.70 6
4 Filozof, Katie 10 Dansville 5:27.78 4
5 Engelsen, Chelsea 8 Marion 5:38.82 2
6 Bachman, Emily 9 Romulus 5:45.81 1
7 White, Noelle 9 Williamson 5:54.10
8 Schultz, Leila 11 Honeoye 5:59.13
9 Morabito, Suzette 8 East Roch 6:07.88

Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Muster, Ellen 11 Marion 11:35.15 10
2 DeLong, Liz 12 Dansville 11:43.26 8
3 Engelsen, Chelsea 8 Marion 11:44.11 6
4 Coon, Priscilla 8 Red Jacket 11:46.92 4
5 Schaertl, Casey 9 Red Jacket 11:55.04 2
6 Mayville, Danielle 8 Marion 11:58.49 1
7 Schultz, Leila 11 Honeoye 12:14.70
8 White, Noelle 9 Williamson 12:15.00
9 Chmil, Christyne 10 Williamson 12:47.39

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hepler, Jessica 12 Williamson 8:09.02 10
2 Castor, Rose 10 Dansville 8:24.37 8
3 Revekant, Marie 10 East Roch 9:01.02 6
4 Bowman, Autumn 9 Williamson 9:04.17 4
5 Hillier, Tiffany 10 Dansville 9:32.43 2
6 Bradstreet, Amanda 7 East Roch 10:06.17 1
7 Murphy, Samantha 12 Can-Greenwood 10:18.40
8 Denner, Damiene 10 Williamson 10:18.87
-- Lepere, Katelyn 11 Romulus DQ
-- Brown, Mandi 12 Honeoye DQ
-- Lang, Brittany 11 Leroy DQ

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Boyle, Kerri 12 Oakfield-Alabama 9.11 2 10
2 Richter, Gesine 12 Honeoye 9.19 2 8
3 Ast, Renee 12 Williamson 9.76 2 6
4 Stuck, Mackenzie 11 N Rose-Wolcott 9.95 2 4
5 Langer, Megan 10 Byron-Bergen 9.97 2 2
6 Jones, Jenna 12 N Rose-Wolcott 9.99 2 1
7 Coney, Vanessa 10 Lyons 10.08 2
8 Fernaays, Jackie 10 Marion 10.11 2
9 Vinson, Paige 12 Honeoye 11.23 1
10 Worley, Shannon 11 Leroy 11.57 1
11 Mulley, Meghan 11 Honeoye 11.85 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marcus Whitman 1:56.83 2 10
2 Honeoye 1:58.54 2 8
3 Williamson 2:02.77 2 6
4 Canisteo-Greenwood 2:07.73 2 4
5 East Rochester 2:08.02 2 2
6 Marion 2:09.55 1 1
7 Dansville 2:10.60 2
8 Oakfield-Alabama 2:14.39 2
-- Lyons DQ 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oakfield-Alabama 4:31.80 10
2 Dansville 4:38.20 8
3 Marion 4:44.02 6
4 Byron-Bergen 4:47.48 4
5 Williamson 4:49.97 2
6 Marcus Whitman 4:57.74 1
7 Honeoye 5:04.34
8 East Rochester 5:09.43
9 Leroy 5:18.25

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dansville 10:28.23 10
2 Lyons 10:30.37 8
3 Marion 10:47.99 6
4 Williamson 11:29.50 4
5 North Rose-Wolcott 11:37.87 2
6 Marcus Whitman 12:16.03 1
7 Byron-Bergen 12:16.08

Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richter, Gesine 12 Honeoye 5-03.00 10
2 Lightfoote, Elyse 11 Marcus Whitman 4-10.00 8
3 Malone, Corrine 10 Dansville 4-06.00 6
4 Coney, Vanessa 10 Lyons 4-04.00 4
5 Fuller, Hilary 8 Marion J4-04.00 1.5
5 Spitler, Samantha 11 Dansville J4-04.00 1.5
7 Beaney, Thea 9 Honeoye 4-02.00
8 Langer, Megan 10 Byron-Bergen 4-00.00
-- DeMarree, Nicole 10 Williamson NH

Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mark, Naomi 12 Dansville 8-00.00 10
2 Mullen, Taryn 12 Byron-Bergen 7-06.00 8
3 Fernaays, Jackie 10 Marion J7-06.00 6
4 Miller, Emily 12 Lyons J7-06.00 2.33333
4 Shelters, Kendra 11 Lyons J7-06.00 2.33333
4 DeCracker, Colleen 11 Lyons J7-06.00 2.33333
-- Robin, Heather 12 Dansville NH

Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boyle, Kerri 12 Oakfield-Alabama 16-09.00 10
2 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 15-11.00 8
3 Weems, Diamond 11 Lyons 14-02.25 6
4 Coney, Vanessa 10 Lyons 13-09.75 4
5 Rulison, Betsy 12 Marcus Whitman 13-07.00 2
6 Ast, Renee 12 Williamson 13-06.00 1
7 Fuller, Hilary 8 Marion 13-05.00
8 Edwards, Deanna 9 Red Jacket 13-03.50
9 Revekant, Claire 8 East Roch 13-02.25
10 Munto, Alicia 11 Dansville 12-07.75
11 Perrine, Nikki 12 Dansville 11-07.75
12 Bernard, Sierra 10 Williamson 11-01.00

Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weems, Diamond 11 Lyons 31-04.75 10
2 Way, Liz 12 Marcus Whitman 30-01.50 8
3 Spitler, Samantha 11 Dansville 29-09.25 6
4 Mark, Naomi 12 Dansville 29-09.00 4
5 Day, Theresa 11 Marcus Whitman 29-07.00 2
6 Perrine, Nikki 12 Dansville 28-07.50 1
7 Marino, Casey 11 Williamson 28-01.00

Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Marquita 12 Oakfield-Alabama 38-00.75 10
2 Cushman, Hannah 12 Lyons 31-11.75 8
3 Allen, Kimberly 11 Red Jacket 29-00.50 6
4 Lang, Brittany 11 Leroy 26-03.75 4
5 Gage, Amy 11 East Roch 26-01.25 2
6 Lang, Katie 10 Leroy 25-11.50 1
7 Ettman, Melissa 11 Romulus 25-00.00
8 Johnson, Lindsey 10 Dansville 24-10.50
9 Nelson, Erica 10 Dansville 24-02.50
10 Bowman, April 9 Williamson 24-00.00
11 Brockman, KayLee 10 East Roch 23-07.00
12 Abdo, Lindsey 10 East Roch 22-06.25
13 VanNorman, Emily 12 Dansville 22-00.25
14 Hance, Kristin 9 Marion 21-10.00
15 Bernard, Sierra 10 Williamson 20-05.25

Women - Team Scores - Class C Division
===============================================================================
1) BATAVIA 136 2) MERCY 105
3) WILSON 54 4) WAYNE 37
5) AQUINAS 34 6) WAYLAND-COHOCTON 29
7) NEWARK 28 8) PALYMYRA-MACEDON 27
9) LIVONIA 19 10) MIDLAKES 7
11) SCHOOL OF THE ARTS 5 12) HORNELL 2

Women - Team Scores - Class D Division
===============================================================================
1) DANSVILLE 91.50 2) LYONS 65
3) MARION 63.50 4) OAKFIELD-ALABAMA 49
5) MARCUS WHITMAN 43 6) RED JACKET 40
7) WILLIAMSON 39 8) BYRON-BERGEN 31
9) HONEOYE 26 10) EAST ROCHESTER 15
11) Canisteo_Greenwood 14 12) North Rose-Wolcott 7
13) Bishop Kearney 6 14) LeRoy 5
15) Romulus 1