Licensed to Webster High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/15/2006 09:59 PM
                  Section V State Qualifier Meet - 2/25/2006                   
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Aquinas Institute                                            
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Ben Franklin                                                 
  4  Byron-Bergen                                                 
  5  East                                                         
  6  East Irondequoit                                             
  7  Edison Tech                                                  
  8  Fairport                                                     
  9  Greece Arcadia                                               
 10  Greece Athena                                                
 11  Honeoye                                                      
 12  Marcus Whitman                                               
 13  Newark                                                       
 14  Penfield                                                     
 15  Rush-Henrietta                                               
 16  Victor                                                       
 17  Wayne                                                        
 18  Webster Schroeder                                            
 19  Webster Thomas                                               
 20  Wilson                                                       
 
Event 1  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Aquinas Institute                                            
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Byron-Bergen                                                 
  4  East                                                         
  5  East Irondequoit                                             
  6  Penfield                                                     
  7  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  8  Wayland-Cohocton                                             
  9  Webster Schroeder                                            
 10  Webster Thomas                                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bower, Katie                  12 B-Mendon                    
  2  Casilio, Karen                12 C-Aquinas                   
  3  Cass, Julie                   10 A-Fairport                  
  4  Chmil, Christyne              10 D-Williamson                
  5  Cocuzzi, Ashley               10 A-Schroeder                 
  6  Conway, Lindsay               12 B-E-Irondequoit             
  7  Coon, Priscilla                8 D-Red Jacket                
  8  DeLong, Liz                   12 D-Dansville                 
  9  Deming, Brianna                8 B-Webster Thom              
 10  DeSeyn, Amy                   12 B-Victor                    
 11  Engelsen, Chelsea              8 D-Marion                    
 12  Fuqua, Celeste                11 A-Fairport                  
 13  Gaspar, Miranda               12 C-Wayne                     
 14  Herman, Shelby                10 A-Hilton                    
 15  Johnston, Kelly               12 C-Wayne                     
 16  Jones, Ashley                 10 A-Hilton                    
 17  McAnany, Maureen              10 C-Hornell                   
 18  Muster, Ellen                 11 D-Marion                    
 19  Pieper, Lindsey               12 B-Webster Thom              
 20  Ratcliffe, Kaycee              8 A-Penfield                  
 21  Robinson, Jodi                 8 A-Rush-Henrietta            
 22  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 C-Pal-Mac                   
 23  Sanders, Amber                11 C-Batavia                   
 24  Sauter, Jeannie                9 B-Canandaigua               
 25  Schaertl, Casey                9 D-Red Jacket                
 26  Tucker, Samantha              10 B-Arcadia                   
 27  White, Noelle                  9 D-Williamson                
 28  Wilck, Cara                    9 C-Newark                    
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jen                    10 C-Batavia                   
  2  Barnoski, Kristin             12 D-Marcus Whitman            
  3  Beauter, Amanda               11 C-Pal-Mac                   
  4  Boggan, Megan                 12 B-Canandaigua               
  5  Bush, Kelly                   11 C-Aquinas                   
  6  Carter, Deirdre               10 B-Sutherland                
  7  Christensen, Corena           12 C-Pal-Mac                   
  8  Council, Charnel              10 C-Wilson                    
  9  Cromartie, Brianna             9 B-Franklin                  
 10  DeLany, Simone                11 D-Can-Greenwood             
 11  Gaskin, Brittany              11 A-East                      
 12  Gaskin, Sharisse               9 A-East                      
 13  Grapensteter, Jessica         11 D-Byron-Bergen              
 14  Greggs, NaTasha                9 C-Wilson                    
 15  Jefferies, Tahmonia           10 A-Edison                    
 16  Joseph, Marikka                9 A-Hilton                    
 17  Lawrence, Christina           12 A-Rush-Henrietta            
 18  Lee, Dyyoung                  12 B-Canandaigua               
 19  Lewis, Crystal                12 A-East                      
 20  Lightfoote, Elyse             11 D-Marcus Whitman            
 21  Manns, Lauren                 10 B-Arcadia                   
 22  Manns, Lorye                  10 B-Arcadia                   
 23  Maul, Rachel                  11 C-Pal-Mac                   
 24  McDaniels, Jasmine            10 B-Victor                    
 25  McGee, Najia                  12 A-Edison                    
 26  Miller, Ariene                11 B-Franklin                  
 27  Mohammed, Mercedes            11 C-Aquinas                   
 28  Peterson, Caitlyn             12 C-Wayne                     
 29  Polland, Jessica               9 B-Franklin                  
 30  Rudolph, Rebee                10 A-Rush-Henrietta            
 31  Scorse, Melissa               11 B-Mendon                    
 32  Session, Ajah                  9 B-Arcadia                   
 33  Thomas, Kelsey                11 B-Webster Thom              
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Botsis, Valerie               10 B-E-Irondequoit             
  2  Crumb, Kaylynn                11 B-Spencerport               
  3  DeSeyn, Amy                   12 B-Victor                    
  4  Dickerson, Natalie             9 A-Fairport                  
  5  DiMarino, Cassie              10 A-Rush-Henrietta            
  6  Fasciano, Jen                 10 A-Athena                    
  7  Feola, Julie                  12 A-Athena                    
  8  Ferrara, Nicole               11 B-Webster Thom              
  9  Filozof, Katie                10 D-Dansville                 
 10  Haefner, Hilary               12 A-Penfield                  
 11  Johnston, Alyssa               9 B-Canandaigua               
 12  Jones, Jenna                  12 D-N Rose-Wolcott            
 13  Leo, Alexa                    12 D-Lyons                     
 14  McAnany, Maureen              10 C-Hornell                   
 15  McAneney, Caitlin             11 C-Hornell                   
 16  McManus, Cailey               10 C-Hornell                   
 17  Muster, Ellen                 11 D-Marion                    
 18  Putney, Jillian               11 D-Dansville                 
 19  Rivet, Alycia                 12 B-Canandaigua               
 20  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 C-Pal-Mac                   
 21  Sanders, Amber                11 C-Batavia                   
 22  Sawyer, Allison               11 A-Hilton                    
 23  Seber, Janine                 10 B-Victor                    
 24  Snyder, Devin                 10 C-Way-Co                    
 25  Taylor, Gillian               11 D-Byron-Bergen              
 26  Waite, Stephanie              10 C-Wayne                     
 27  Wassink, Melissa              10 A-Gates-Chili               
 28  Weidman, Jillian               9 A-Penfield                  
 29  Wohlschegel, Caitlin          11 D-Honeoye                   
 30  Wooten, Jessie                12 A-Rush-Henrietta            
 31  Zaffuto, Kendra               10 C-Mercy                     
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Botsis, Valerie               10 B-E-Irondequoit             
  2  Callan, Kathryn                9 D-Bishop Kearney            
  3  Crean, Danielle               10 B-Victor                    
  4  Hill, Bailey                   9 C-Way-Co                    
  5  Hollenbeck, Kelly             10 D-Byron-Bergen              
  6  Kelly, Bridget                12 D-Dansville                 
  7  Lange, Michele                12 B-E-Irondequoit             
  8  Law, Kim                      11 C-Newark                    
  9  McManus, Cailey               10 C-Hornell                   
 10  Oberst, Theresa               10 C-Aquinas                   
 11  Phillips, Lauren              12 C-Batavia                   
 12  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 C-Pal-Mac                   
 13  Roessell, Rosie                9 A-Fairport                  
 14  Sauter, Jeannie                9 B-Canandaigua               
 15  Sawnor, Mindy                  9 A-Athena                    
 16  Smith, Alyssa                 10 B-Brighton                  
 17  Snyder, Devin                 10 C-Way-Co                    
 18  Steenburgh, Megan             12 A-Fairport                  
 19  Steere, Hannah                11 A-Penfield                  
 20  Tauriello, Angeleen            9 A-Gates-Chili               
 21  Varble, Nicole                12 A-Rush-Henrietta            
 22  Wade, Taryn                   10 B-Victor                    
 23  Ward, Jessie                  11 B-Sutherland                
 24  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 D-Red Jacket                
 25  Woodarek, Marla               11 A-Penfield                  
 26  Young, Aubrey                 12 C-Pal-Mac                   
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ast, Renee                    12 D-Williamson                
  2  Boyle, Kerri                  12 D-Oakfield-Alaba            
  3  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 C-Aquinas                   
  4  Brett, Kate                   11 A-Schroeder                 
  5  Bristol, Heather              10 B-Webster Thom              
  6  Carter, Deirdre               10 B-Sutherland                
  7  Cumbo, Katie                  10 A-Churchville               
  8  Darron, Rachel                12 C-Wayne                     
  9  DeVito, Jenna                 11 C-Wayne                     
 10  Dunham, Jazmin                 9 B-Arcadia                   
 11  Fernaays, Jackie              10 D-Marion                    
 12  Feuerstein, Lisa              12 B-Brighton                  
 13  Gaston, Esmeralda             11 A-Edison                    
 14  Hidley, Annie                 10 A-Penfield                  
 15  Hill, Leah                    12 C-Way-Co                    
 16  Hume, Cady                     8 C-Batavia                   
 17  Jones, Jenna                  12 D-N Rose-Wolcott            
 18  Jordan, Lane                  10 C-Batavia                   
 19  Joseph, Marikka                9 A-Hilton                    
 20  Kline, Alyssa                 12 C-Newark                    
 21  Langer, Megan                 10 D-Byron-Bergen              
 22  Mauger, Jess                   9 C-Pal-Mac                   
 23  Maul, Rachel                  11 C-Pal-Mac                   
 24  Maxwell, Neshay               11 A-Edison                    
 25  Montgomery, Shirley            9 A-Gates-Chili               
 26  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 C-Batavia                   
 27  O'Hara, Kristen               12 B-Webster Thom              
 28  Patrizi, Deanna               12 C-Batavia                   
 29  Richter, Gesine               12 D-Honeoye                   
 30  Saini, Isha                   11 B-Sutherland                
 31  Sisson, Jelly                  9 C-Pal-Mac                   
 32  Stuck, Mackenzie              11 D-N Rose-Wolcott            
 33  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             11 A-Penfield                  
 34  Wistner, Ashley                9 B-Canandaigua               
 35  Woodarek, Marla               11 A-Penfield                  
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arday, Abby                   11 A-Schroeder                 
  2  Barnoski, Kristin             12 D-Marcus Whitman            
  3  Beauter, Amanda               11 C-Pal-Mac                   
  4  Boggan, Megan                 12 B-Canandaigua               
  5  Cromartie, Brianna             9 B-Franklin                  
  6  Cushman, Lisa                 10 B-Webster Thom              
  7  Darron, Jenna                 11 C-Wayne                     
  8  Diaz, Angel                   12 A-Gates-Chili               
  9  Freedman-Weiss, Molly         12 B-Mendon                    
 10  Gaskin, Brittany              11 A-East                      
 11  Hume, Cady                     8 C-Batavia                   
 12  Johnson, Antoinette            9 B-E-Irondequoit             
 13  Lane, Jordan                  10 C-Batavia                   
 14  Lewis, Crystal                12 A-East                      
 15  Mancuso, Jordan                9 C-Batavia                   
 16  Manns, Lorye                  10 B-Arcadia                   
 17  Maul, Rachel                  11 C-Pal-Mac                   
 18  Morrisey, Amy                  9 C-Hornell                   
 19  Pryslak, Emily                 9 C-Mercy                     
 20  Sawnor, Mindy                  9 A-Athena                    
 21  Sengstock, Julie              12 C-Hornell                   
 22  Session, Ajah                  9 B-Arcadia                   
 23  Sisson, Jelly                  9 C-Pal-Mac                   
 24  Spencer, Sam                  12 B-Canandaigua               
 25  Stewart, Serena               11 B-E-Irondequoit             
 26  Thomas, Kelsey                11 B-Webster Thom              
 27  Veltz, Gina                   11 C-Batavia                   
 28  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 D-Red Jacket                
 29  Wright, Hana                  12 B-Canandaigua               
 
Event 18  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barry, Theresa                 9 C-Pal-Mac                   
  2  Boss, Jackie                   9 D-Marion                    
  3  Bower, Katie                  12 B-Mendon                    
  4  Cain, Christyna               12 A-Brockport                 
  5  Cocuzzi, Ashley               10 A-Schroeder                 
  6  Cufari, Kate                  10 B-Sutherland                
  7  Deming, Brianna                8 B-Webster Thom              
  8  DeSeyn, Amy                   12 B-Victor                    
  9  DiGiovanni, Lisa              11 B-Mendon                    
 10  Engelsen, Chelsea              8 D-Marion                    
 11  Farnsworth, Kara              10 B-Spencerport               
 12  Feola, Julie                  12 A-Athena                    
 13  Haefner, Hilary               12 A-Penfield                  
 14  Hartmann, Brittany            12 A-Penfield                  
 15  Howe, Samantha                 9 A-Penfield                  
 16  Jarvela, Angela                8 C-Batavia                   
 17  Johnston, Kelly               12 C-Wayne                     
 18  Jones, Kelly                   8 C-Wayne                     
 19  Kubiak, Michelle              10 C-Hornell                   
 20  Lanning, Julie                10 B-Victor                    
 21  Law, Kim                      11 C-Newark                    
 22  Leo, Alexa                    12 D-Lyons                     
 23  McAnany, Maureen              10 C-Hornell                   
 24  Muster, Ellen                 11 D-Marion                    
 25  Osborn, Makenna               10 B-Canandaigua               
 26  Ratcliffe, Kaycee              8 A-Penfield                  
 27  Robinson, Jodi                 8 A-Rush-Henrietta            
 28  Rodenhouse, Emily             11 C-Pal-Mac                   
 29  Sawyer, Allison               11 A-Hilton                    
 30  Schultz, Caroline             11 A-Hilton                    
 31  Seber, Janine                 10 B-Victor                    
 32  Tucker, Samantha              10 B-Arcadia                   
 
Event 22  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
 Boxes
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bauer, Rachel                 12 C-Batavia                   
  2  Bowman, Autumn                 9 D-Williamson                
  3  Brick, Kari                   12 C-Batavia                   
  4  Castor, Rose                  10 D-Dansville                 
  5  Christopher, Emily            10 A-Penfield                  
  6  Conway, Chelsea               11 B-E-Irondequoit             
  7  Conway, Lindsay               12 B-E-Irondequoit             
  8  Davis, Emily                  10 C-Batavia                   
  9  Hepler, Jessica               12 D-Williamson                
 10  Lapham, Olivia                10 A-Penfield                  
 11  Larson, Kaitlin               11 C-Way-Co                    
 12  Maul, Rachel                  11 C-Pal-Mac                   
 13  Mazer, Dana                   11 B-E-Irondequoit             
 14  Melville, Miranda             11 A-Rush-Henrietta            
 15  Merkey, Emily                 11 C-Wayne                     
 16  O'Keefe, Carly                11 A-Penfield                  
 17  Patterson, Meg                11 A-Penfield                  
 18  Perry, Cameo                  12 C-Pal-Mac                   
 19  Sisson, Jelly                  9 C-Pal-Mac                   
 20  Spencer, Kayla                11 C-Way-Co                    
 21  Wilbur, Heather                8 C-Wayne                     
 22  Wilcox, Sarah                 11 A-Rush-Henrietta            
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Batavia                                                      
  2  Dansville                                                    
  3  Fairport                                                     
  4  Gates-Chili                                                  
  5  Greece Athena                                                
  6  Hilton                                                       
  7  Lyons                                                        
  8  Newark                                                       
  9  Penfield                                                     
 10  Rush-Henrietta                                               
 11  Victor                                                       
 12  Wayne                                                        
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Start HT: 4' 6"
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adair, Kate                   11 C-Mercy                     
  2  Beauter, Amanda               11 C-Pal-Mac                   
  3  Boyle, Kerri                  12 D-Oakfield-Alaba            
  4  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 C-Aquinas                   
  5  Bruce, Jazzy                  11 C-Batavia                   
  6  Cammeyer, Kristin             11 B-Webster Thom              
  7  Coney, Vanessa                10 D-Lyons                     
  8  Dawson, Briana                12 B-Webster Thom              
  9  Easton, Brooke                11 A-Schroeder                 
 10  Lalka, Samantha               12 B-Brighton                  
 11  Lane, Jordan                  10 C-Batavia                   
 12  Lightfoote, Elyse             11 D-Marcus Whitman            
 13  Lill, Katie                   12 A-Schroeder                 
 14  Maloney, Laura                11 B-E-Irondequoit             
 15  O'Hara, Kristen               12 B-Webster Thom              
 16  Pieper, Jen                   11 A-Hilton                    
 17  Richter, Gesine               12 D-Honeoye                   
 18  Smith, Alyssa                 10 B-Brighton                  
 19  Spitler, Samantha             11 D-Dansville                 
 20  Stokes, Keisha                10 A-Penfield                  
 21  Young, Aubrey                 12 C-Pal-Mac                   
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 jumps.  Top 6 get 3 more jumps
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jen                    10 C-Batavia                   
  2  Beauter, Amanda               11 C-Pal-Mac                   
  3  Bruce, Jazzy                  11 C-Batavia                   
  4  Christensen, Corena           12 C-Pal-Mac                   
  5  Francis, Fay                  12 A-Rush-Henrietta            
  6  Godin, Brittany               10 B-Arcadia                   
  7  Kadar, Rachel                 10 A-Penfield                  
  8  Koch, Marie                   12 C-Hornell                   
  9  Lariviere, Brittany           10 B-Victor                    
 10  Manns, Lauren                 10 B-Arcadia                   
 11  Manns, Lorye                  10 B-Arcadia                   
 12  Miller, Rianna                12 A-Penfield                  
 13  O'Hara, Kristen               12 B-Webster Thom              
 14  Salmon, Sannikay              12 B-Franklin                  
 15  Stewart, Serena               11 B-E-Irondequoit             
 16  Sukhavong, Ashley             10 C-Wilson                    
 17  Vandermark, Paige              9 A-Fairport                  
 18  Weems, Diamond                11 D-Lyons                     
 19  Wood, Kaleigh                 11 D-Red Jacket                
 20  Wright, Hana                  12 B-Canandaigua               
 
Event 37  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 jumps. top 6 get 3 more jumps
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jen                    10 C-Batavia                   
  2  Banahene, Francisca           10 B-Brighton                  
  3  Brock, Traequanda             12 A-Edison                    
  4  Cessna, Colleen               10 B-Webster Thom              
  5  Christensen, Corena           12 C-Pal-Mac                   
  6  Cumbo, Katie                  10 A-Churchville               
  7  Day, Theresa                  11 D-Marcus Whitman            
  8  Flahn, Edvanna                12 A-Rush-Henrietta            
  9  Francis, Fay                  12 A-Rush-Henrietta            
 10  Godin, Brittany               10 B-Arcadia                   
 11  Jones, Tenisha                12 C-Wilson                    
 12  Lariviere, Brittany           10 B-Victor                    
 13  Mancuso, Jordan                9 C-Batavia                   
 14  Maxwell, Neshay               11 A-Edison                    
 15  Miller, Rianna                12 A-Penfield                  
 16  Oaks, Abby                    12 C-Midlakes                  
 17  Pieper, Jen                   11 A-Hilton                    
 18  Schaumberg, Alicia            10 C-Wayne                     
 19  Smith, Kenzie                 12 B-Canandaigua               
 20  Spitler, Samantha             11 D-Dansville                 
 21  Sukhavong, Ashley             10 C-Wilson                    
 22  Sypnier, Keri                 12 B-Webster Thom              
 23  Vandermark, Paige              9 A-Fairport                  
 24  Way, Liz                      12 D-Marcus Whitman            
 25  Weems, Diamond                11 D-Lyons                     
 26  Young, Aubrey                 12 C-Pal-Mac                   
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 throws. Top 6 get 3 more throws.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Kimberly               11 D-Red Jacket                
  2  Banahene, Francisca           10 B-Brighton                  
  3  Beck, Candice                 11 B-Brighton                  
  4  Bennett, Eileen               12 B-Webster Thom              
  5  Bowhers, Kathryn              12 A-Athena                    
  6  Christensen, Corena           12 C-Pal-Mac                   
  7  Costain, Siobhan               8 B-Arcadia                   
  8  Cushman, Hannah               12 D-Lyons                     
  9  Davis, Marquita               12 D-Oakfield-Alaba            
 10  Diesel, Sara                   9 A-Churchville               
 11  Dishong, Claire                9 A-Brockport                 
 12  Eschenlauer, Amanda           11 C-Batavia                   
 13  Groff, Stephanie              12 C-Midlakes                  
 14  Handelman, Emily              12 A-Penfield                  
 15  Hill, Chelsea                 10 B-Brighton                  
 16  Kastner, Robin                11 B-E-Irondequoit             
 17  Leisten, Danielle             11 A-Athena                    
 18  Luce, Alex                    11 A-Penfield                  
 19  McElhearn, Kat                12 A-Fairport                  
 20  Nealon, Courtney              12 B-Arcadia                   
 21  Prunoske, Jolynn              11 C-Hornell                   
 22  Rykojc, Michelle              11 B-Webster Thom              
 23  Scheid, Elise                 12 C-Way-Co                    
 24  Schmidt, April                11 C-Pal-Mac                   
 25  Shelanskey, Miranda           11 A-Churchville               
 26  Squilla, Kelly                12 B-Webster Thom              
 27  Titus, Caitlin                11 B-E-Irondequoit             
 28  Wahls, Kathryn                 9 A-Brockport                 
 29  Wilcox, April                 10 A-Athena                    
 30  Yager, Samantha                9 C-Batavia                   
 
Event 42  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Start HT: 7'0 (tentative)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  DeCracker, Colleen            11 D-Lyons                     
  2  Fernaays, Jackie              10 D-Marion                    
  3  Folkins, Amelia               12 A-Penfield                  
  4  Greenlee, Sara                10 A-Penfield                  
  5  Hill, Leah                    12 C-Way-Co                    
  6  Hill, Sabrina                 12 A-Brockport                 
  7  Lang, Krystal                 11 C-Wayne                     
  8  Mark, Naomi                   12 D-Dansville                 
  9  McManus, Cailey               10 C-Hornell                   
 10  Miller, Emily                 12 D-Lyons                     
 11  Mullen, Taryn                 12 D-Byron-Bergen              
 12  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 C-Batavia                   
 13  O'Neill, Christine            10 A-Fairport                  
 14  Rokenbrod, Erica               9 C-Hornell                   
 15  Saini, Isha                   11 B-Sutherland                
 16  Shelters, Kendra              11 D-Lyons                     
 17  Smith, Alyssa                 10 B-Brighton                  
 18  Stehlik, Katrina              11 C-Livonia                   
 19  Stokes, Keisha                10 A-Penfield                  
 20  Testa, Leah                   11 A-Gates-Chili               
 21  Zulawski, Lisa                12 A-Penfield