James Cleveland SubVarsity Championships - Feb 3-4 2006
NY Chiropractic College and Univ. Rochester

Boys 45 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thomas, Marcus 10 East 6.06 4 10
2 Ealy, Carlton 11 East 6.15 4 8
3 Willis, DeAndre 10 Gates Chili 6.23 16 6
4 Lourette, Jon 12 Spencerport 6.26 15 5
5 Frater, Jamar 9 Brockport 6.34 14 4
6 Ash, Aries 10 Greece Athen 6.36 16 2.5
6 Graham, Nate 10 Webster Schr 6.36 14 2.5
8 Minurka, Mike 10 Gates Chili 6.37 16 1
9 Williams, Tomias 12 East 6.38 3
10 Holt, Rasheem 9 Eastridge 6.40 17
10 Spurling, Brandon 9 Batavia 6.40 15
12 Leising, Nick 9 Spencerport 6.41 15
13 Reagan, Rich 10 Webster Schr 6.42 17
14 Sukhavong, Casey 9 Wilson Magne 6.43 15
14 Battaglia, Frank 12 Oakfield-Ala 6.43 12
16 Ziccardi, Mike 10 Batavia 6.44 15
17 Grady, Thomas 11 Webster Schr 6.46 11
17 LeMoine, Brian 10 Webster Thom 6.46 12
19 Sokolow, Jesse 11 Penfield 6.48 10
20 Wood, Ryan 9 Batavia 6.49 14
20 Gibson, Kimani 10 Greece Athen 6.49 13
22 McFadden, Josh 10 Gates Chili 6.52 16
22 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 6.52 10
24 Son, Kevin 10 McQuaid Jesu 6.53 9
25 Klotzbach, Travis 9 Oakfield-Ala 6.54 10
26 Supranowitz, Tim 11 Penfield 6.55 16
27 Serron, Scott 11 Penfield 6.57 13
28 Urckfits, Pat 12 Penfield 6.59 12
29 Duncan, Trey 10 Webster Schr 6.60 10
30 Christopher, Tony 9 McQuaid Jesu 6.62 8
31 Boyer, Phil 9 Pittsford Me 6.63 8
32 Yung, John 9 Greece Arcad 6.64 11
33 Snyder, Chris 9 Greece Arcad 6.65 12
34 Chess, Marten 9 Eastridge 6.66 10
35 Lentine, Jarred 9 Gates Chili 6.67 11
36 Herzog, Derek 9 Brockport 6.68 8
37 Chengazi, Harris 12 Pittsford Me 6.71 10
38 Stewart, Dan 9 Webster Schr 6.72 4
39 Johnson, Derek 11 Gates Chili 6.73 13
40 Ercole, Brendan 11 Penfield 6.74 15
41 Wing, Brian 10 Marion 6.77 7
42 Glaser, Jarrod 10 Webster Schr 6.79 7
43 Hladis, Dave 11 Gates Chili 6.81 13
44 Dennis, Daniel 12 East 6.82 2
45 Patrizi, Coty 9 Batavia 6.88 9
46 Ognenovski, Alex 9 Sutherland 6.92 6
46 Bucella, Carl 9 Sutherland 6.92 8
48 D'Anunzio, James 10 Gates Chili 6.94 9
49 Haigh, Chris 9 Batavia 6.95 7
50 Mason, Steve 12 Greece Athen 6.97 5
51 Dearstyne, Matt 11 Greece Athen 6.98 9
52 Rolle, Donovan 9 Batavia 7.03 13
53 Bush, Gage 10 Gates Chili 7.05 12
53 Beyerlein, David 9 Greece Arcad 7.05 11
53 Heyer, Rob 10 McQuaid Jesu 7.05 8
56 Khan, Asad 10 Brockport 7.07 7
57 Pratt, Justin 10 Oakfield-Ala 7.08 5
58 Wandtke, Chris 11 Gates Chili 7.10 14
59 Carleton, Mike 9 Batavia 7.13 6
60 Pyatt, Mykell 10 East 7.17 2
61 Sbarra, Matt 10 Webster Schr 7.18 11
61 Davenport, Tory 10 Eastridge 7.18 12
63 Berardi, Paul 10 Fairport 7.20 3
64 Seeler, Steve 10 McQuaid Jesu 7.21 5
65 Loria, Paul 10 Gates Chili 7.23 9
66 Stefanini, Thomas 11 Greece Athen 7.29 7
67 Perry, Ryan 10 Webster Thom 7.32 2
68 DeRisio, Andre 9 Penfield 7.33 9
69 Zona, Sebastian 9 Brockport 7.34 6
70 Johnson, Jerel 11 Franklin 7.49 3
71 Cawley, Brendan 9 Penfield 7.58 11
72 Parotta, Shea 9 East Rochest 7.65 1
73 Harris, Jon 9 Oakfield-Ala 8.03 2
74 Smiith, Gregory 11 Franklin 8.05 1
75 Johnson, Dekedrian 10 Franklin 9.03 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Foster, Ali 12 East 40.81 15 10
2 Chaddock, Josh 12 Spencerport 40.95 15 8
3 Thomas, Marcus 10 East 41.36 14 6
4 Aslam, Amir 11 Spencerport 41.78 14 5
5 Pressley, Reggie 9 Gates Chili 42.14 13 4
6 Dunbar, Devonne 11 Ftlc 42.80 14 3
7 Williams, Tomias 12 East 43.03 5 2
8 Dieterle, Cody 9 Oakfield-Ala 43.12 11 1
9 Ash, Aries 10 Greece Athen 43.24 12
10 McGill, Jordan 10 East 43.41 6
11 Ranalletti, Chris 9 Spencerport 43.53 6
12 Hudson, Jeff 10 Brockport 43.63 11
13 Potter, Brad 10 Gates Chili 43.65 14
14 Miller, Alik 10 Gates Chili 43.70 11
15 O'Halloran, Conor 9 LeRoy 43.89 14
16 Gold, Dan 10 Webster Schr 44.02 15
17 LeMoine, Brian 10 Webster Thom 44.10 14
18 Wortman, Scott 9 Brockport 44.20 13
19 Foster-Miles, Julian 12 East 44.22 12
20 Benson, Jerry 9 Batavia 44.33 13
21 Wallace, Kevin 11 LeRoy 44.43 13
22 Brett, Alex 9 Webster Schr 44.50 11
23 Perkins, Andrew 11 Oakfield-Ala 44.52 11
24 Baird, Rich 9 Batavia 44.80 10
25 Carson, Jeff 10 Brockport 44.89 10
26 Weatherall, Travis 12 LeRoy 44.99 12
27 Spurling, Brandon 9 Batavia 45.05 10
28 Wing, Brian 10 Marion 45.20 10
29 Sukhavong, Casey 9 Wilson Magne 45.22 9
30 Donlon, Rusty 10 Gates Chili 45.36 12
31 Ercole, Brendan 11 Penfield 45.46 13
32 Wood, Ryan 9 Batavia 45.53 10
33 Supranowitz, Tim 11 Penfield 45.63 4
34 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 45.73 9
35 Son, Kevin 10 McQuaid Jesu 45.75 10
36 Ellwanger, Colin 10 Webster Schr 45.84 11
37 Provenzano, Chris 9 Webster Schr 45.93 1
38 Stewart, Dan 9 Webster Schr 45.95 8
39 Klotzbach, Travis 9 Oakfield-Ala 46.08 7
40 Lydon, Sean 9 Sutherland 46.32 8
41 Bailey, Dan 9 Batavia 46.58 3
42 Serron, Scott 11 Penfield 46.79 8
43 Lee, Adam 9 Penfield 47.05 5
44 Ziccardi, Mike 10 Batavia 47.11 10
45 Falke, Sam 9 Gates Chili 47.18 8
46 Gibson, Kimani 10 Greece Athen 47.19 7
47 Holt, Rasheem 9 Eastridge 47.23 9
48 Shultz, Russell 9 LeRoy 47.56 5
49 Crumb, John 10 East Rochest 47.72 6
50 Frater, Jamar 9 Brockport 47.86 8
51 McCagg, Dan 10 Spencerport 47.92 7
52 Patrizi, Coty 9 Batavia 47.93 4
53 Tytler, Chris 9 Webster Thom 48.07 6
54 Linkner, Chris 11 Newark 48.09 4
55 Herzog, Derek 9 Brockport 48.13 7
56 Bomberger, Sam 11 Brockport 48.29 3
57 Davenport, Tory 10 Eastridge 48.36 6
58 Ognenovski, Alex 9 Sutherland 48.46 5
59 Lentine, Jarred 9 Gates Chili 48.59 8
60 Foster, Jamarr 7 East 48.60 2
60 Rolle, Donovan 9 Batavia 48.60 7
62 Sbarra, Matt 10 Webster Schr 48.65 8
63 Seward, Elias 11 Oakfield-Ala 48.69 7
64 DeRisio, Andre 9 Penfield 48.79 3
65 Kleinbach, Ron 9 Batavia 48.88 5
66 Heyer, Rob 10 McQuaid Jesu 49.00 3
67 Chess, Marten 9 Eastridge 49.04 5
68 Lombino, Josh 10 Webster Schr 49.19 11
69 Zinni, Nick 10 Batavia 49.54 4
70 Stefanini, Thomas 11 Greece Athen 49.85 4
71 Carleton, Mike 9 Batavia 49.96 2
72 D'Anunzio, James 10 Gates Chili 50.05 4
73 Berardi, Paul 10 Fairport 50.06 2
74 Dearstyne, Matt 11 Greece Athen 50.14 4
75 Pierce, Adam 9 Batavia 50.28 7
76 Harvey, Dishawn 9 Gates Chili 50.34 9
77 Voter, Andrew 9 Fairport 50.70 2
78 Bush, Gage 10 Gates Chili 50.71 4
79 Beyer, Jacob 10 Greece Athen 51.07 3
80 Zona, Sebastian 9 Brockport 51.80 3
81 Novak, Matt 10 Oakfield-Ala 51.97 2
82 Seeler, Steve 10 McQuaid Jesu 52.13 2
83 Marriot, Kevin 9 Fairport 53.40 1
84 Cawley, Brendan 9 Penfield 53.63 1
85 Bilby, Kyle 9 Oakfield-Ala 56.18 1
86 Harris, Jon 9 Oakfield-Ala 58.74 1

Boys 600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dunbar, Devonne 11 Ftlc 1:39.21 10
2 Beyler, Joe 10 Brockport 1:39.38 8
3 Schwind, Nick 11 Newark 1:39.93 6
4 Alesio, Phil 11 McQuaid Jesu 1:40.13 5
5 Heath, Anthony 12 East 1:40.31 4
6 Wondie, Biniyam 9 Greece Arcad 1:41.72 3
7 Pitzeruse, John 11 Newark 1:42.48 2
8 To, Jason 9 Spencerport 1:42.64 1
9 Foster-Miles, Julian 12 East 1:44.11
10 Potter, Brad 10 Gates Chili 1:44.31
11 White, Dylan 9 Brockport 1:44.37
12 Esposito, Nick 11 Rush-Henriet 1:44.67
13 Waterman, James 10 LeRoy 1:45.10
14 Benson, Jerry 9 Batavia 1:45.28
15 Clark, Will 10 Newark 1:45.96
16 Donlon, Rusty 10 Gates Chili 1:46.04
17 Miller, Alik 10 Gates Chili 1:46.29
18 Brett, Alex 9 Webster Schr 1:46.95
19 Ward, Ian 9 Greece Arcad 1:47.36
20 Merritt, Gary 10 LeRoy 1:47.65
21 Leet, Mike 10 Fairport 1:47.70
22 Peterson, Max 9 Romulus 1:47.78
23 Kleinbach, Ron 9 Batavia 1:47.83
24 Kaser, Dan 9 Penfield 1:47.84
25 Sponn, Chris 10 McQuaid Jesu 1:48.38
26 Newbury, Stephen 8 East 1:48.52
27 Nutting, Mike 9 Fairport 1:49.04
28 Seward, Elias 11 Oakfield-Ala 1:49.14
29 Falke, Sam 9 Gates Chili 1:49.65
30 Borkholder, Jonas 12 Oakfield-Ala 1:50.20
31 Grazioplene, Kevin 9 Oakfield-Ala 1:50.36
32 Elliot, Tom 9 Penfield 1:50.68
33 Bailey, Dan 9 Batavia 1:51.50
34 D'Amato, Rick 9 McQuaid Jesu 1:51.68
35 Pearsen, Josh 11 Pittsford Me 1:52.46
36 Bomberger, Sam 11 Brockport 1:52.92
37 Pierce, Adam 9 Batavia 1:54.10
38 Parks, Brandon 9 Batavia 1:54.52
39 Miller, Eric 11 Romulus 1:54.96
40 Lee, Adam 9 Penfield 1:55.22
41 Landers, Drew 10 Fairport 2:00.10
42 Langdon, Daniel 9 Oakfield-Ala 2:00.68
43 Harvey, Dishawn 9 Gates Chili 2:00.84
44 Stewart, Josh 11 Webster Schr 2:02.12
45 Murray, Bill 9 McQuaid Jesu 2:04.04
46 Lotze, Scott 9 Fairport 2:06.62
47 Wind, Mike 9 Newark 2:07.99
48 Martin, Chris 9 Newark 2:08.77
49 Novak, Matt 10 Oakfield-Ala 2:09.32
50 Ferguson, Jake 9 Newark 2:09.39
51 George, Jerome 10 Oakfield-Ala 2:11.19
52 Bilby, Kyle 9 Oakfield-Ala 2:16.13
53 Bowers, Alex 9 Newark 2:17.05
54 Harris, Jon 9 Oakfield-Ala 2:21.72

Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bates, Doug 10 Greece Arcad 3:02.30 10
2 Burek, Steve 11 Spencerport 3:03.40 8
3 Chaddock, Josh 12 Spencerport 3:03.60 6
4 Lentine, Kyle 8 Gates Chili 3:09.00 5
5 Wondie, Biniyam 9 Greece Arcad 3:09.50 4
6 Moulton, Tim 9 Pittsford Me 3:09.90 3
7 Cymerman, Craig 9 Sutherland 3:10.60 2
8 Leet, Mike 10 Fairport 3:10.80 1
9 Cargill, Jacob 10 Greece Athen 3:10.90
10 Sauer, Brad 11 Rush-Henriet 3:11.30
11 Maiola, Lucas 10 Greece Athen 3:11.60
12 Konkol, Stephen 11 Pittsford Me 3:13.20
13 Catone, Mike 10 Spencerport 3:13.80
14 Laureano, Dennis 12 Gates Chili 3:14.70
15 Leicht, Dan 11 Greece Athen 3:16.00
16 Repka, Mark 9 Rush-Henriet 3:16.50
17 Cambier, Matt 10 Marion 3:18.20
18 McCagg, Dan 10 Spencerport 3:19.70
19 Ward, Ian 9 Greece Arcad 3:20.30
20 Brower, Peter 8 McQuaid Jesu 3:20.70
21 Tubiolo, Aaron 11 Pittsford Me 3:20.80
22 Parks, Brandon 9 Batavia 3:20.90
23 Ritter, Jon 8 McQuaid Jesu 3:21.10
24 Penke, Steffon 12 Rush-Henriet 3:22.10
25 Batz, Zach 10 Gates Chili 3:22.20
25 Foster, Ben 9 McQuaid Jesu 3:22.20
27 Dean, Max 10 Brockport 3:23.30
28 McDonald, Brandon 9 Gates Chili 3:23.40
29 Haigh, Chris 9 Batavia 3:24.40
30 Broadwell, Greg 9 McQuaid Jesu 3:25.80
31 Lundberg, Eric 12 Rush-Henriet 3:26.20
32 Graffeo, Chris 11 Marion 3:26.30
33 Venegas, Javier 12 LeRoy 3:26.70
34 Bosher, Ty 10 Greece Odyss 3:27.60
35 Judkins, Mike 10 Spencerport 3:28.20
36 Ferrante, Rich 10 Spencerport 3:28.60
37 Bradley, Mike 10 Penfield 3:30.90
38 Peterson, Max 9 Romulus 3:33.30
39 Aiezza, Alex 10 Gates Chili 3:35.10
40 Miller, Steve 10 LeRoy 3:35.60
41 Smith, Justin 12 Spencerport 3:42.30
41 Dixon, Peter 9 LeRoy 3:42.30
43 Valera, Francis 10 Eastridge 3:49.30
44 Dodge, David 10 LeRoy 3:50.00
45 Katz, Andrew 11 Spencerport 3:54.70

Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Knopp, Dan 11 East Rochest 5:08.28 10
2 Bates, Doug 10 Greece Arcad 5:10.60 8
3 Tariq, Ibi 11 Pittsford Me 5:10.66 6
4 Burek, Steve 11 Spencerport 5:14.47 5
5 Durham, Josh 11 Oakfield-Ala 5:17.12 4
6 Dunham, Cyril 9 Spencerport 5:21.85 3
7 Sampagnaro, Joe 10 Gates Chili 5:22.19 2
8 Muntz, Tony 9 Oakfield-Ala 5:27.36 1
9 Redfield, Greg 9 Penfield 5:29.32
10 Ritter, Jon 8 McQuaid Jesu 5:32.24
11 Brady, Terry 9 Rush-Henriet 5:33.22
12 Krenzer, Mike 9 Rush-Henriet 5:33.58
13 Wilbur, Chris 9 Brockport 5:33.84
14 Coon, Josh 9 Brockport 5:35.07
15 Donnelli, Joe 11 Rush-Henriet 5:35.76
16 Bennett, Josh 11 Brockport 5:35.77
17 Kelly, Shawn 9 Rush-Henriet 5:37.26
18 Catone, Mike 10 Spencerport 5:37.65
19 Brower, Peter 8 McQuaid Jesu 5:38.08
20 Nutting, Mike 9 Fairport 5:40.08
21 Foster, Ben 9 McQuaid Jesu 5:40.63
22 D'Amato, Rick 9 McQuaid Jesu 5:40.65
23 Graffeo, Chris 11 Marion 5:41.85
24 Serrano, Jordan 10 Gates Chili 5:41.88
25 Pessin, Eli 9 Rush-Henriet 5:45.30
26 Walker, Nick 9 Greece Odyss 5:49.80
27 McKee, Paul 10 Rush-Henriet 5:50.61
28 Steblen, PJ 9 Fairport 5:52.71
29 Batz, Zach 10 Gates Chili 5:54.13
30 Pernot, Mike 9 Gates Chili 5:55.88
31 Aiezza, Alex 10 Gates Chili 5:57.02
32 Landers, Drew 10 Fairport 5:57.70
33 Judkins, Mike 10 Spencerport 5:57.80
34 Guider, Colin 9 Webster Thom 5:59.00
34 Cambier, Matt 10 Marion 5:59.00
36 Ruhland, Alex 10 Rush-Henriet 6:01.40
37 McDonald, Brandon 9 Gates Chili 6:04.77
38 Binko, Colin 9 Spencerport 6:09.70
39 Langdon, Daniel 9 Oakfield-Ala 6:10.10
40 Miller, Steve 10 LeRoy 6:18.40
41 Dixon, Peter 9 LeRoy 6:19.60
42 Katz, Andrew 11 Spencerport 6:22.38
43 Lotze, Scott 9 Fairport 6:22.60
44 Dean, Max 10 Brockport 6:26.60
45 Valera, Francis 10 Eastridge 6:49.90

Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Ben 10 Gates Chili 11:09.24 10
2 Coon, Josh 9 Brockport 11:32.80 8
3 Sampagnaro, Joe 10 Gates Chili 11:36.40 6
4 Rubery, Aiden 8 McQuaid Jesu 11:37.40 5
5 McArthur, Adam 9 Rush-Henriet 11:42.60 4
6 Conner, Sean 9 Rush-Henriet 11:50.40 3
7 Ciminelli, Gabe 7 McQuaid Jesu 11:51.80 2
8 Mozingo, Joe 9 Penfield 11:52.50 1
9 Hill, Jordan 9 Brockport 12:10.90
10 Garbarino, Jordan 10 Fairport 12:14.00
11 Pernot, Mike 9 Gates Chili 12:49.20
12 Serrano, Jordan 10 Gates Chili 12:57.40
13 Pernot, Nick 12 Gates Chili 13:10.20

Boys 40 Meter Hurdles JV
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ealy, Carlton 11 East 7.11 1 10
2 Yung, John 9 Greece Arcad 7.31 4 8
3 To, Jason 9 Spencerport 7.40 4 6
4 Nash, Jeff 10 Brockport 7.58 3 5
5 McFadden, Josh 10 Gates Chili 7.69 4 4
6 Schooping, Eric 10 Brockport 7.85 3 3
7 Wooten, Kenny 9 Rush-Henriet 7.99 3 2
8 Tytler, Chris 9 Webster Thom 8.08 1 1
9 Grazioplene, Kevin 9 Oakfield-Ala 8.10 2
10 Hendershott, Dave 10 Oakfield-Ala 8.16 3
11 Turner, Adrian 9 Rush-Henriet 8.19 3
12 Foster, Jamarr 7 East 8.81 4
13 Khan, Asad 10 Brockport 8.82 2
14 Borkholder, Jonas 12 Oakfield-Ala 8.87 2
-- Heath, Anthony 12 East DNF 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East 1:47.94 3 10
2 Spencerport 1:49.00 3 8
3 Gates Chili 1:49.69 2 6
4 Oakfield-Alabama 1:50.95 2 5
5 Webster Schroeder 1:52.25 3 4
6 Penfield 1:53.20 1 3
7 Batavia 1:54.05 1 2
8 Newark 1:55.30 1 1
9 Brockport 1:55.57 2
10 LeRoy 1:56.07 2
11 Rush-Henrietta 1:56.52 3
12 Sutherland 1:58.54 1
13 McQuaid Jesuit 2:02.88 2
14 Greece Athena 2:05.44 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spencerport 4:07.77 2 10
2 Brockport 4:11.27 2 8
3 East 4:14.13 2 6
4 LeRoy 4:15.51 2 5
5 Newark 4:15.96 2 4
6 Greece Arcadia 4:17.73 1 3
7 Rush-Henrietta 4:21.41 1 2
8 Gates Chili 4:23.22 1 1
9 Batavia 4:28.62 1
10 Oakfield-Alabama 4:34.42 1
11 Webster Schroeder 4:34.96 1
12 Greece Athena 4:42.26 2
13 Penfield 4:45.67 2
14 East Rochester 5:07.80 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gates Chili 10:00.25 10
2 Spencerport 10:00.27 8
3 Oakfield-Alabama 10:05.04 6
4 Brockport 10:15.89 5
5 Rush-Henrietta 10:22.52 4
6 Fairport 10:26.73 3
7 McQuaid Jesuit 10:33.06 2
8 Penfield 10:34.64 1
9 Batavia 10:39.44
10 Newark 10:40.67

Boys High Jump JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pressley, Reggie 9 Gates Chili 5-04.00 10
2 Sutherland, Matt 8 Penfield 5-04.00 8
3 Barnhart, DJ 9 Brockport 5-02.00 6
4 Lopez, Mike 12 McQuaid Jesu 5-02.00 5
5 Lombino, Josh 10 Webster Schr 5-02.00 4
6 Turner, Adrian 9 Rush-Henriet 5-00.00 3
7 Merritt, Gary 10 LeRoy 4-10.00 2
8 Holt, Rasheem 9 Eastridge 4-10.00 1
9 Latham, Devon 9 McQuaid Jesu 4-10.00
9 Crumb, John 10 East Rochest 4-10.00
11 Chengazi, Harris 12 Pittsford Me 4-08.00
12 Chess, Marten 9 Eastridge 4-06.00
12 Willis, DeAndre 10 Gates Chili 4-06.00
12 Urckfits, Pat 12 Penfield 4-06.00
15 Baird, Rich 9 Batavia 4-00.00

Boys Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nicoletta, Kyle 11 Penfield 9-00.00 10
2 Graham, Nate 10 Webster Schr 8-06.00 8
3 Christopher, Tony 9 McQuaid Jesu 7-06.00 6
4 Cowan, Andy 10 Batavia 7-00.00 5
5 Stewart, Josh 11 Webster Schr 7-00.00 4
6 Provenzano, Chris 9 Webster Schr 6-06.00 3
-- Shea, Ryan 9 Batavia NH

Boys Long Jump JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reagan, Rich 10 Webster Schr 16-10.25 10
2 Sutherland, Matt 8 Penfield 16-01.25 8
3 Nicoletta, Kyle 11 Penfield 16-00.00 6
4 O'Halloran, Conor 9 LeRoy 16-00.00 5
5 Duncan, Trey 10 Webster Schr 15-04.50 4
6 Murray, Dave 10 Penfield 15-03.00 3
7 Lopez, Mike 12 McQuaid Jesu 15-01.00 2
8 Wolfs, Frank 10 McQuaid Jesu 13-10.00 1
9 Hebert, Jess 10 McQuaid Jesu 13-02.75

Boys Triple Jump JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nicoletta, Kyle 11 Penfield 38-05.00 10
2 Gold, Dan 10 Webster Schr 36-10.50 8
3 Montes, Mike 11 Spencerport 35-07.00 6
4 Aslam, Amir 11 Spencerport 34-05.50 5
5 Lopez, Mike 12 McQuaid Jesu 34-00.50 4
6 Murray, Dave 10 Penfield 32-08.50 3
7 Sutherland, Matt 8 Penfield 31-00.00 2
8 Moriarty, Mike 10 Webster Schr 30-09.00 1
9 Wolfs, Frank 10 McQuaid Jesu 30-01.50
10 Hebert, Jess 10 McQuaid Jesu 27-09.00

Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Foster, Ali 12 East 37-02.00 10
2 Koch, John 11 Gates Chili 36-08.00 8
3 Karlsen, Ben 11 Romulus 35-01.25 6
4 Beyer, Jacob 10 Greece Athen 35-01.00 5
5 Pyatt, Mykell 10 East 34-10.50 4
6 Zinni, Nick 10 Batavia 34-06.50 3
7 Mott, Nathan 10 Brockport 34-03.00 2
8 Rodriguez, Adam 11 Brockport 34-00.75 1
9 Getze, Nathan 11 Penfield 34-00.00
10 Hudson, Matt 12 Rush-Henriet 33-11.00
11 Jinks, Dillon 10 Newark 33-10.00
12 Parina, Matt 11 Gates Chili 33-04.75
13 Vianna, Joe 11 Webster Schr 33-02.00
14 Johnson, Derek 11 Gates Chili 32-09.00
15 Magin, RT 12 Spencerport 32-03.50
16 Butts, Jon 11 Gates Chili 32-02.00
17 Strom, PJ 9 Spencerport 31-11.50
18 Tesch, Derek 12 LeRoy 31-07.50
19 Beyerlein, David 9 Greece Arcad 31-05.00
20 Brennan, Tom 10 Brockport 31-04.50
21 Marshall, Erick 11 Gates Chili 30-07.25
22 Vo, Mike 11 Gates Chili 30-07.00
23 Lawson, Matt 12 Rush-Henriet 30-01.00
23 Eppeira, Chris 12 Spencerport 30-01.00
25 Johnson, Jerel 11 Franklin 30-00.25
26 Snyder, Chris 9 Greece Arcad 29-09.50
27 Hall, Khiaree 10 Gates Chili 29-07.50
28 DeRue, Joe 9 Newark 29-07.25
29 Burch, Will 12 LeRoy 29-02.00
30 Hendershott, Dave 10 Oakfield-Ala 28-09.00
31 Torres, Julian 11 Gates Chili 28-06.50
32 Boyer, Phil 9 Pittsford Me 28-05.50
33 Husted, Chris 11 Oakfield-Ala 28-04.00
34 Hanna, Craig 10 McQuaid Jesu 28-01.25
35 Sam, Pat 10 Eastridge 27-10.00
36 Miller, Eric 11 Romulus 27-04.50
37 Ashley, Ethan 10 LeRoy 26-05.00
38 Dennis, Daniel 12 East 26-04.00
39 Ferrante, Rich 10 Spencerport 26-03.50
40 Sarkis, Tanios 11 Gates Chili 26-02.00
41 Jacobs, Jason 10 Romulus 26-01.50
42 Johnson, Kyle 11 LeRoy 26-01.00
43 Mason, Steve 12 Greece Athen 25-10.00
44 Voter, Andrew 9 Fairport 25-03.50
45 Gustafson, Ben 10 Fairport 25-02.00
46 Smiith, Gregory 11 Franklin 25-00.50
47 Daniels, Earnest 10 Wilson Magne 25-00.00
48 Pratt, Justin 10 Oakfield-Ala 24-07.50
49 Litteeer, RJ 9 Oakfield-Ala 23-03.50
50 Duke, Ryan 10 Marion 22-08.25
51 George, Jerome 10 Oakfield-Ala 22-03.50
52 Grys, Joe 10 Batavia 22-02.75
53 Mitschow, Charles 9 McQuaid Jesu 21-11.50
54 Johnson, Dekedrian 10 Franklin 19-05.50

Men - JV - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) SPENCERPORT 84 2) EAST 80
3) Gates Chili 73 4) Penfield 55
5) BROCKPORT 50 6) Webster Schroeder 48.50
7) Greece Arcadia 36 8) McQuaid Jesuit 32
9) Rush-Henrietta 18 10) Oakfield-Alabama 17
11) Newark 13 11) Freddie Thomas LC 13
13) LeRoy 12 14) East Rochester 10
14) Batavia 10 16) Pittsford Mendon 9
17) Greece Athena 7.50 18) Romulus 6
19) Fairport 4 20) Sutherland 2
21) Eastridge 1 21) Webster Thomas 1