Licensed to Webster High School                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2006
              James Cleveland SubVarsity Championships - Feb 3-4 2006              
                            NY Chiropractic College  and Univ Rochester                          

Boys 45 Meter Dash mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlisle, Craig            8 East Rochest              6.49   5 
  2 Flanigan, Tom              8 East Rochest              6.60   5 
  3 Sylvester, Dontee          8 Webster Thom              6.63   5 
  4 Sheridan, Tommy            8 Webster Thom              6.71   5 
  5 Yacuzzo, Michael           8 East Rochest              6.99   5 
  6 Rolle, Devonte             8 Batavia                   7.00   3 
  7 Coons, Aarron              8 Webster Schr              7.05   4 
  8 Raskopf, Joey              7 East Rochest              7.18   5 
  9 Freeman, Robert            8 Batavia                   7.34   3 
 10 Doty-McMahon, Justin       8 Webster Schr              7.51   4 
 11 Ciulla, Robert             7 Webster Schr              7.65   3 
 12 Williams, Cameron          8 Batavia                   7.75   2 
 13 Liquori, Matt              7 East Rochest              7.83   1 
 14 Bridge, Matt               7 Batavia                   7.86   2 
 15 Serenka, Nick              7 Batavia                   7.94   2 
 16 Davis, Jason               7 Marcus Whitm              7.97   1 
 17 Baiocco, John              7 Batavia                   8.05   2 
 18 Colway, Joe                7 Webster Thom              8.07   3 
 19 Daudlin, Chris             7 East Rochest              8.36   1 
 20 Rekers, Arik               8 Webster Schr              8.47   2 
 21 Trottier, Nick             7 Webster Thom              8.97   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlisle, Craig            8 East Rochest             45.13   3 
  2 Flanigan, Tom              8 East Rochest             46.71   3 
  3 Yacuzzo, Micheal           8 East Rochest             47.55   3 
  4 Geloso, Luke               7 Webster Thom             47.66   3 
  5 Case, Sheldon              8 Newark                   48.62   3 
  6 King, Shaq                 7 Batavia                  50.67   3 
  7 White, Derrick             7 Newark                   52.20   3 
  8 Walker, Jordan             7 Newark                   55.25   3 
  9 Nickason, Colin            7 Webster Schr             55.43   2 
 10 Williams, Cameron          8 Batavia                  57.31   2 
 11 Davis, Jason               7 Marcus Whitm             57.97   2 
 12 Jones, Kris                7 Batavia                  58.66   1 
 13 Daudlin, Chris             7 East Rochest             58.77   1 
 14 Baiocco, John              7 Batavia                1:00.26   2 
 15 Serenka, Nick              7 Batavia                1:00.89   1 
 16 McKendrick, Mitchell       7 Newark                 1:01.08   1 
 17 Rekers, Arik               8 Webster Schr           1:01.77   1 
 18 Bridge, Matt               7 Batavia                1:03.25   2 
 19 Ortiz, Luis                7 Batavia                1:03.98   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glavin, Brendan            8 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.21  
  2 Dennis, Sam                7 Batavia                1:50.73  
  3 Rajamani, Kiran            8 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.23  
  4 Huff, Dennis               7 McQuaid Jesu           1:59.39  
  5 Mauro, Chris               8 Webster Schr           2:00.34  
  6 Sutherland, Evan           7 Batavia                2:06.84  
  7 Zappia, Kevin              7 Newark                 2:07.38  
  8 Gelatt, Matt               8 Romulus                2:08.08  
  9 DeMare, Nate               7 Batavia                2:19.40  
 10 Ortiz, Luis                7 Batavia                2:20.86  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallagan, Dylan            8 Newark                 3:08.80  
  2 Reiber, Tim                8 Marion                 3:17.20  
  3 Zeiss, Ben                 8 McQuaid Jesu           3:19.30  
  4 Ekdahl, Zac                7 Marcus Whitm           3:42.90  
  5 Salotto, Mike              7 Marcus Whitm           3:46.70  
  6 Gelatt, Matt               8 Romulus                3:46.80  
  7 Ebanks, Eli                7 Newark                 3:47.50  
  8 DeMare, Nate               7 Batavia                3:53.30  
  8 Facer, Ed                  7 Newark                 3:53.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons, Nate                8 Webster Schr           5:31.40  
  2 Zeiss, Ben                 8 McQuaid Jesu           5:34.84  
  3 Schober, Brandon           8 Newark                 6:03.78  
  4 Ekdahl, Zac                7 Marcus Whitm           6:09.92  
  5 Mateen, Tim                7 Webster Thom           6:10.89  
  6 Salotto, Mike              7 Marcus Whitm           6:30.58  
  7 Liquori, Matt              7 East Rochest           6:56.30  
 
Boys 40 Meter Hurdles mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chin, Brian                8 McQuaid Jesu              7.80   2 
  2 Rossi, Steve               7 Webster Schr              8.60   2 
  3 Whittemore, Steve          8 Webster Schr              9.60   2 
 -- Ross, Connor               7 Newark                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay mod
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                      1:57.86  
  2 Batavia                                             2:01.63  
  3 Newark                                              2:15.18  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   2:21.18  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay mod
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      4:46.98  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay mod
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark                                             11:02.14  
 
Boys High Jump mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LePage, Jon                8 Webster Thom           5-02.00  
  2 Raskopf, Joey              7 East Rochest           4-06.00  
  3 Chin, Brian                8 McQuaid Jesu           4-04.00  
  4 Rossi, Steve               7 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 -- Toner, Ryan                7 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Maddaleno, Phillip         7 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapere, Frank              8 McQuaid Jesu          14-01.50  
  2 Gary, Luke                 7 McQuaid Jesu          11-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gary, Luke                 7 McQuaid Jesu          24-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten       8 Newark                38-09.25  
  2 Christian, Joey            8 Webster Schr          32-11.75  
  3 Grant, Kevin               8 McQuaid Jesu          30-08.00  
  4 Koscumb, Paul              8 McQuaid Jesu          26-09.25  
  5 Moran, Alex                8 McQuaid Jesu          25-07.25  
  6 Jones, Kris                7 Batavia               24-02.25  
  7 Trottier, Nick             7 Webster Thom          19-01.50