Licensed to Webster High School                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2006
              James Cleveland SubVarsity Championships - Feb 3-4 2006              
                            NY Chiropractic College                            

Girls 45 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polland, Jessica           9 Franklin                  6.73  17   10  
  2 Hercules, Crystal          9 Rush-Henriet              6.85  17    8  
  3 Roy, Andrea                  Pittsford Me              6.92  17    6  
  4 Love, Daniqua              8 Franklin                  7.08  16    4.5
  4 Watson, Chelsea            9 Rush-Henriet              7.08  17    4.5
  6 Johnson, Francesca        11 Franklin                  7.10  16    3  
  7 Crawford, Yeshika          9 Fairport                  7.12  10    1  
  7 May, Regina               10 Wilson Magne              7.12  16    1  
  7 Brunette, Jenna            9 Webster Thom              7.12  16    1  
 10 Hume, Cady                 8 Batavia                   7.13  17 
 11 Harrison, DaVonna          9 Wilson Magne              7.17  13 
 12 Ragne, Katie              10 Fairport                  7.19   7 
 13 Marius, Julie                Pittsford Me              7.20  15 
 14 Schwabe, Hannah            9 Webster Schr              7.22  15 
 14 Balcerak, Katie              Spencerport               7.22  13 
 14 Bristol, Heather          10 Webster Thom              7.22  17 
 17 Rafte, Kate               10 Webster Thom              7.23  14 
 17 Interlicchia, Kristina    10 Gates Chili               7.23   8 
 19 Lewis, Aysia               9 Rush-Henriet              7.24  13 
 20 Wendt, Stephanie          11 East Rochest              7.25   7 
 20 Bruce, Jazzy              10 Batavia                   7.25  14 
 22 Caruso, Hannah            11 Penfield                  7.28   8 
 23 Green, Marra              10 Penfield                  7.32  10 
 24 Frazier, Eboné             9 Greece Arcad              7.33  16 
 25 Dutcher, Andrea           10 Gates Chili               7.34  14 
 26 Flowers, Sierra            9 Rush-Henriet              7.35  11 
 26 Wheaton, Hannah            8 Livonia                   7.35  12 
 26 Forbes, Akiela             8 East                      7.35   3 
 29 Wilcox, April             10 Greece Athen              7.37  14 
 30 Every, Megan              10 Livonia                   7.38  12 
 31 Bocirnea, Ioana            9 Sutherland                7.39  11 
 32 Bryan, Lisa               11 Webster Thom              7.41  14 
 33 Moehle, Marianne          12 Penfield                  7.44   6 
 33 Vallone, Chelsea           9 Webster Thom              7.44  15 
 35 Copeland, Patricia        10 Wilson Magne              7.45  11 
 36 Lawton-Collins, Jenai     11 Greece Arcad              7.46  13 
 37 Sterns, Erica              9 Rush-Henriet              7.47  15 
 38 Ingstrum, Sarah            9 Greece Arcad              7.49  15 
 39 Flinn, Megan              10 Eastridge                 7.52  16 
 40 Rodriques, Brittany        9 Eastridge                 7.53  15 
 40 Reagan, Erin              10 Brockport                 7.53   6 
 42 Rizzo, Kaila              10 Webster Thom              7.54  11 
 43 Backholm, Christina       10 Gates Chili               7.55  14 
 44 Kim, Rachel               10 Gates Chili               7.58  10 
 45 Brewer, Katie             10 Penfield                  7.59  12 
 45 Carey, Amy                11 Webster Schr              7.59   5 
 47 McDonald, LaQuanna        11 Wilson Magne              7.61  12 
 48 Roth, Kara                10 Brockport                 7.62   9 
 49 Mierzwa, Hannah            9 Fairport                  7.63   8 
 49 Van Dussen, Genny         10 Fairport                  7.63   5 
 51 Badger, Courtney          10 East Rochest              7.64   7 
 52 Quinn, Katie              10 Livonia                   7.65   8 
 53 Clyde, Trisha             10 Webster Thom              7.66  12 
 54 Miller, Allyson           11 Greece Athen              7.74  12 
 54 Carlisle, Amanda          10 Webster Thom              7.74   9 
 56 Cook, Shelby               9 Batavia                   7.79   4 
 57 Rubin, Ellen                 Pittsford Me              7.88   1 
 57 Warso, Joleen              9 Brockport                 7.88   6 
 57 Palumbos, Jocelyn            Pittsford Me              7.88   5 
 60 Selden, Rebekah           10 Brockport                 7.90  13 
 61 Doarn, Ashley              9 Eastridge                 7.91   6 
 62 Scharfe, Jamie            11 Webster Thom              7.94  10 
 63 Yefremenko, Lyuba          9 Batavia                   7.95   7 
 64 Filipski, Laryssa            Pittsford Me              7.97   7 
 65 Campagna, Lauren          10 Webster Schr              8.00   2 
 66 Tuchrello, Cassie         10 Livonia                   8.01   9 
 67 Deitz, Whitney            11 Sutherland                8.05   5 
 68 Gardner, Kathryn             Pittsford Me              8.06   2 
 68 Wiegand, Sarah             9 Webster Schr              8.06   3 
 70 Casiano, Waleska          12 East                      8.12   1 
 71 Steffanson, Jessica       11 East Rochest              8.16   5 
 72 Ho, Jadelyn                9 Greece Arcad              8.20   3 
 73 French, Niccolette        10 Gates Chili               8.21   4 
 74 Ali, Sanah                 9 Sutherland                8.28   4 
 75 Mosher, Katie              9 Sutherland                8.30   4 
 75 Hartmann, Irene            9 Sutherland                8.30   6 
 77 Napoli, Caitlyn            9 Gates Chili               8.34   3 
 78 Kelsey, Charlotte         12 Oakfield-Ala              8.40   3 
 79 Butler, Jamie             10 Penfield                  8.42   2 
 80 Vonghilly, Vicky           9 Webster Thom              8.43   4 
 81 Pieper, Megan              9 Webster Thom              8.47   4 
 82 Weidner, Sara             12 Oakfield-Ala              8.64   2 
 83 Abdukadir, Lensa           9 Eastridge                 8.66   5 
 84 Pierce, Jessie            12 Batavia                   8.75   1 
 85 Scorza, Christa           11 Penfield                  8.88   2 
 86 Carey, Charlee            10 Livonia                   8.91   9 
 87 McJury, Felecia           11 Batavia                   9.32   1 
 88 Holland, Kristina         11 Oakfield-Ala              9.38   2 
 89 Tidd, Charline            11 Oakfield-Ala              9.61   1 
 90 Wolocki, Edie             11 Eastridge                10.88   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Session, Ajah              9 Greece Arcad             49.04  11   10  
  2 Crawford, Yeshika          9 Fairport                 49.28  10    8  
  3 Johnson, Antoinette        9 Eastridge                49.35  10    6  
  4 Ashford, Tachara          10 East                     49.49  11    5  
  5 Rock, Lindsay             10 Webster Schr             49.55  11    4  
  6 Watson, Chelsea            9 Rush-Henriet             49.58  11    3  
  7 Polland, Jessica           9 Franklin                 49.64  10    2  
  8 Williams, Renette          9 East                     49.66  11    1  
  9 Clark, Daschelle           9 East                     49.91   9 
 10 MacDonald, Gabe              Spencerport              50.29  10 
 11 Forbes, Akiela             8 East                     50.48  10 
 12 Harrison, DaVonna          9 Wilson Magne             50.58   9 
 13 Hume, Cady                 8 Batavia                  50.66  11 
 14 May, Regina               10 Wilson Magne             50.83   9 
 15 Sformo, Lauren               Spencerport              51.86   7 
 16 Copeland, Patricia        10 Wilson Magne             52.01   8 
 17 Wendt, Stephanie          11 East Rochest             52.27   9 
 18 Bitonti, Liz              10 Newark                   52.35   1 
 19 Schwabe, Hannah            9 Webster Schr             52.43   9 
 20 Miller, Allyson           11 Greece Athen             52.74   8 
 21 Brewer, Katie             10 Penfield                 52.90   9 
 22 Ragne, Katie              10 Fairport                 52.93   9 
 23 Oliver, Becca              9 Penfield                 52.99   7 
 24 Marino, Nicole               Spencerport              53.00   9 
 25 Dutcher, Andrea           10 Gates Chili              53.04  10 
 26 Mierzwa, Hannah            9 Fairport                 53.35   7 
 27 Sassenhausen, Megan        8 Webster Schr             53.46   8 
 28 Schwartz, Stephanie        9 Gates Chili              53.51   7 
 29 Gage, Amy                 11 East Rochest             53.58   8 
 30 Bristol, Heather          10 Webster Thom             53.68   6 
 31 Reagan, Erin              10 Brockport                53.74   6 
 31 Ingstrum, Sarah            9 Greece Arcad             53.74   8 
 33 Badger, Courtney          10 East Rochest             53.92   8 
 34 Hance, Kristin             9 Marion                   54.18   6 
 35 Carroll, Brittany          9 Sutherland               54.40   6 
 36 Johnson, Francesca        11 Franklin                 54.47  10 
 37 Makahon, Jenn             11 Sutherland               54.52   5 
 38 Groth, Emily              10 Brockport                54.54   5 
 39 Caurso, Hannah            11 Penfield                 54.95   5 
 40 Roth, Kara                10 Brockport                55.37   2 
 41 Bocirnea, Ioana            9 Sutherland               55.44   6 
 42 Najarro, Mabel             8 Marion                   55.61   4 
 43 Cook, Shelby               9 Batavia                  55.68   4 
 44 Van Dussen, Genny         10 Fairport                 56.04   3 
 45 Backholm, Christina       10 Gates Chili              56.28   4 
 46 Tuchrello, Cassie         10 Livonia                  56.37   5 
 47 Himmler, Sarah            10 Sutherland               57.35   4 
 48 Schiffhauer, Kate            Spencerport              57.45   4 
 49 Rodriques, Brittany        9 Eastridge                57.58   3 
 50 Doarn, Ashley              9 Eastridge                58.02   3 
 51 Quinn, Katie              10 Livonia                  58.08   5 
 52 Muller, Shayna             9 East Rochest             58.10   5 
 53 Rubin, Ellen                 Pittsford Me             58.26   4 
 54 Boss, Jessie               9 Marion                   58.69   3 
 55 Richenberg, Katelyn        9 Batavia                  58.88   3 
 56 Van Sickel, Amanda         9 Fairport                 59.04   5 
 57 Ognenovski, Elizabeth      9 Sutherland               59.57   2 
 58 Bonaccorso, Katie          9 Fairport                 59.85   3 
 59 Blackwell, Stephanie      10 Gates Chili            1:00.21   6 
 60 Sweeney, Kelly             9 East Rochest           1:00.31   3 
 61 Wiegand, Sarah             9 Webster Schr           1:00.82   2 
 62 Napoli, Caitlyn            9 Gates Chili            1:01.34   2 
 63 Ali, Sanah                 9 Sutherland             1:02.10   2 
 64 Abdukadir, Lensa           9 Eastridge              1:02.20   1 
 65 Ho, Jadelyn                9 Greece Arcad           1:02.25   2 
 66 McCormack, Kristin        11 Newark                 1:03.00   2 
 67 Mosher, Katie              9 Sutherland             1:05.90   1 
 68 Palumbos, Jocelyn            Pittsford Me           1:07.26   1 
 69 Tidd, Charline            11 Oakfield-Ala           1:23.72   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Costello, Devon              Pittsford Me           1:57.41    10  
  2 James, Christina          12 East                   1:57.60     8  
  3 Ashford, Tachara          10 East                   2:00.27     6  
  4 Schwartz, Stephanie        9 Gates Chili            2:00.82     5  
  5 Wong, Erin                11 Sutherland             2:03.96     4  
  6 Williams, Renette          9 East                   2:03.97     3  
  7 Bowen, Caitlin             8 Penfield               2:04.58     2  
  8 Valle, Emily               9 Fairport               2:04.71     1  
  9 Malfatti, Rachel           9 Newark                 2:06.18  
 10 McGovern, Cara               Spencerport            2:06.69  
 11 Garadephe, Sara           10 Fairport               2:07.00  
 12 Clark, Daschelle           9 East                   2:07.03  
 13 Woodard, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala           2:08.28  
 14 Hahn, Julia                9 Fairport               2:08.31  
 15 VanHanehan, Breanne        9 Newark                 2:08.71  
 16 Cartagena, Solana         12 East                   2:11.43  
 17 Bobry, Elana                 Pittsford Me           2:13.69  
 18 Rooney, Caitlin           10 Penfield               2:14.06  
 19 Brady, Kim                11 Rush-Henriet           2:15.18  
 20 Keys, Sharice              9 Franklin               2:15.48  
 21 Heiler, Emily                Spencerport            2:19.54  
 22 Blackwell, Stephanie      10 Gates Chili            2:21.51  
 23 Pillittere, Julie            Spencerport            2:21.74  
 24 Pribek, Hannah             9 Oakfield-Ala           2:22.99  
 25 Rivera, Debbie            10 Brockport              2:23.34  
 26 Sharp, Kelsey                Spencerport            2:24.72  
 27 Herbert, Mary                Pittsford Me           2:28.52  
 28 Huitt, Sarai              12 East                   2:28.67  
 29 Lam, Angel                11 Wilson Magne           2:29.74  
 30 Hovey, Emma               12 Newark                 2:37.84  
 31 Cornell, Alysia              Spencerport            2:47.33  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bower, Anna                  Pittsford Me           3:38.30    10  
  2 Wixsom, Chloe                Pittsford Me           3:40.70     8  
  3 McGovern, Cara               Spencerport            3:43.50     6  
  4 Crandall, Meggie           9 Rush-Henriet           3:45.50     5  
  5 Hahn, Julia                9 Fairport               3:50.80     4  
  6 Case, Meghan                 Pittsford Me           3:53.50     3  
  7 Walker, Ali                9 Penfield               3:53.80     2  
  8 Young, Christine          10 Newark                 3:58.20     1  
  9 Miller, Michelle           9 Greece Athen           3:58.50  
 10 McMahon, Paige            10 Webster Schr           3:59.70  
 11 Ebanks, Ali                9 Newark                 4:00.60  
 12 Volta, Brandi             10 Gates Chili            4:01.20  
 13 Sherelis, Brianna         10 Webster Schr           4:05.01  
 14 Vogt, Meghan               9 East Rochest           4:05.31  
 15 Sullivan, Sarah            9 Greece Athen           4:11.50  
 16 Snider, Peggy             11 Fairport               4:12.10  
 17 Filip, Larissa            10 Gates Chili            4:18.80  
 18 Fay, Shannon              11 Newark                 4:22.30  
 19 Lam, Angel                11 Wilson Magne           4:37.60  
 20 Costain, Siobhan           9 Greece Arcad           4:45.10  
 21 Tidd, Charline            11 Oakfield-Ala           6:06.70  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bermel, Paula                Pittsford Me           5:57.61    10  
  2 Wimer, Marissa               Spencerport            6:05.01     8  
  3 St.James, Ashley          10 Gates Chili            6:05.99     6  
  4 Wong, Kasandra             9 Rush-Henriet           6:19.84     5  
  5 Boerman, Christine        11 Marion                 6:27.52     4  
  6 Volta, Brandi             10 Gates Chili            6:28.13     3  
  7 Sherelis, Brianna         10 Webster Schr           6:28.82     2  
  8 Vogt, Meghan               9 East Rochest           6:31.95     1  
  9 Snider, Peggy             11 Fairport               6:34.16  
 10 Sullivan, Sarah            9 Greece Athen           6:51.00  
 11 Pribek, Hannah             9 Oakfield-Ala           7:16.80  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skelly, Sarah                Spencerport           13:20.60    10  
  2 Boerman, Christine        11 Marion                13:21.50     8  
  3 Haag, Chelsea              9 Brockport             14:01.00     6  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel          9 Rush-Henriet           9:09.50    10  
  2 Revekant, Marie           10 East Rochest           9:14.80     8  
  3 Schoepfel, Jenny             Spencerport            9:33.80     6  
  4 Coleman, Jessica          11 Penfield               9:38.50     5  
  5 Shelly, Kristen           12 Penfield               9:42.10     4  
  6 Nicodemi, Jamie           12 Penfield               9:42.50     3  
  7 Horwitz, Lina             11 Brighton               9:44.80     2  
  8 Nickason, Kelly           11 Webster Schr           9:52.80     1  
  9 Johnson, Antoinette        9 Eastridge              9:57.70  
 10 Lepere, Katelyn           11 Romulus                9:58.50  
 11 Cook, Shelby               9 Batavia               10:17.50  
 12 Eadie, Molly               9 LeRoy                 10:17.70  
 13 Pierce, Jessie            12 Batavia               10:46.00  
 14 Canale, Marla             12 Romulus               11:07.40  
 
Girls 40 Meter Hurdles JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Emmese              Pittsford Me              8.00   3   10  
  2 Barnes, Jasmine            8 East                      8.04   3    8  
  3 Haboon, Lacsanna          10 Webster Schr              8.05   6    6  
  4 Rock, Lindsay             10 Webster Schr              8.07   6    4.5
  4 Schriener, Ashley            Spencerport               8.07   7    4.5
  6 McMahon, Paige            10 Webster Schr              8.13   6    3  
  7 Salmon, Shannikay         12 Franklin                  8.22   4    2  
  8 Flinn, Megan              10 Eastridge                 8.25   6    1  
  9 Cole, Jill                10 Rush-Henriet              8.33   5 
  9 Love, Daniqua              8 Franklin                  8.33   3 
  9 Balcerak, Katie              Spencerport               8.33   7 
 12 McDonald, LaQuanna        11 Wilson Magne              8.37   5 
 12 Heiler, Emily                Spencerport               8.37   7 
 14 Carlisle, Amanda          10 Webster Thom              8.57   2 
 15 Coffaro, Danielle         11 Webster Schr              8.58   4 
 16 Session, Ajah              9 Greece Arcad              8.60   2 
 17 Luckman, Breanna          10 Newark                    8.61   4 
 18 Cartagena, Solana         12 East                      8.65   2 
 19 Woodard, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala              8.77   6 
 20 Lawton-Collins, Jenai     11 Greece Arcad              8.83   1 
 21 Bryan, Lisa               11 Webster Thom              8.88   2 
 22 Ruffalo, Alyna            10 Newark                    8.93   1 
 23 Hume, Cady                 8 Batavia                   9.12   7 
 24 O'Connor, Becky              Spencerport               9.41   5 
 25 Pieper, Megan              9 Webster Thom              9.66   1 
 26 Warso, Joleen              9 Brockport                 9.70   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin                                            2:06.10   3   10  
  2 East                                                2:06.16   1    8  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      2:07.40   2    6  
  4 Wilson Magnet                                       2:08.20   2    5  
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   2:09.48   3    4  
  6 Spencerport                                         2:09.99   3    3  
  7 Greece Arcadia                                      2:14.39   3    2  
  8 Fairport                                            2:14.92   3    1  
  9 Livonia                                             2:15.96   1 
 10 Sutherland                                          2:16.33   2 
 11 Penfield                                            2:16.40   3 
 12 Brockport                                           2:17.24   2 
 13 East Rochester                                      2:17.36   2 
 14 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:17.55   2 
 15 Newark                                              2:21.43   1 
 16 Batavia                                             2:22.71   1 
 17 Oakfield-Alabama                                    2:29.34   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    5:03.51   1   10  
  2 Spencerport                                         5:14.42   2    8  
  3 Gates Chili                                         5:17.09   1    6  
  4 East Rochester                                      5:18.22   1    5  
  5 Newark                                              5:20.23   2    4  
  6 Penfield                                            5:29.13   2    3  
  7 Livonia                                             5:31.80   1    2  
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                      5:33.15   2    1  
 -- East                                                     NT   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencerport                                        12:24.62    10  
  2 Penfield                                           13:09.13     8  
  3 Newark                                             13:24.49     6  
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quataert, Robin              Spencerport            4-04.00    10  
  2 Nguyen, Michelle          12 Penfield               4-02.00     8  
  3 Folkins, Amelia           10 Penfield               4-02.00     6  
  4 Bruce, Jazzy              10 Batavia                4-00.00     5  
  5 Makahon, Jenn             11 Sutherland             3-10.00     3  
  5 Cole, Jill                10 Rush-Henriet           3-10.00     3  
  5 Carroll, Brittany          9 Sutherland             3-10.00     3  
  8 Deitz, Whitney            11 Sutherland             3-06.00     1  
 -- Revekant, Marie           10 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Sheppard, Heather         10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zulawski, Lisa            10 Penfield               7-06.00    10  
  2 Sheffet, Brittany            Spencerport            7-00.00     8  
  3 Chen, Jenn                11 Penfield               6-06.00     5.5
  3 Sheppard, Heather         10 Penfield               6-06.00     5.5
  5 Folkins, Amelia           10 Penfield               6-06.00     4  
  6 Rollins, Lindsay          10 Penfield               6-00.00     3  
  7 Mingoea, Julie               Spencerport            6-00.00     1.5
  7 Groth, Emily              10 Brockport              6-00.00     1.5
  9 Kadar, Rachel             10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kadar, Rachel             10 Penfield              14-06.75    10  
  2 Green, Marra              10 Penfield              13-06.50     8  
  3 Nicodemi, Jamie           12 Penfield              13-06.00     6  
  4 Sassenhausen, Megan        8 Webster Schr          12-11.00     5  
  5 Oliver, Becca              9 Penfield              12-06.00     4  
  6 Skelly, Sarah                Spencerport           12-03.50     3  
  7 Mitchell, Samantha        11 Penfield              11-11.00     2  
  8 Burke, Michelle              Spencerport           11-09.75     1  
  9 Campagna, Lauren          10 Webster Schr          11-07.50  
 10 Tobin, Emily              12 Penfield               8-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Michelle          12 Penfield              28-01.50    10  
  2 Mitchell, Samantha        11 Penfield              27-03.75     8  
  3 Green, Marra              10 Penfield              26-01.75     6  
  4 Burke, Michelle              Spencerport           24-03.50     5  
  5 Lepere, Katelyn           11 Romulus               22-02.00     4  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scharfe, Jamie            11 Webster Thom          28-03.50    10  
  2 Pfeifer, Sarah            11 Greece Athen          27-05.00     8  
  3 Wilcox, April             10 Greece Athen          27-04.75     6  
  4 Coffaro, Danielle         11 Webster Schr          25-07.75     5  
  5 Carey, Amy                11 Webster Schr          25-07.50     4  
  6 Gage, Amy                 11 East Rochest          25-07.00     3  
  7 Muldowney, Laurel         11 Greece Athen          24-01.00     2  
  8 Russell, Sarah            11 Brockport             23-11.00     1  
  9 Costain, Siobhan           9 Greece Arcad          23-10.75  
 10 Casiano, Waleska          12 East                  23-10.25  
 11 Garwol, Jen                  Spencerport           23-10.00  
 12 O'Toole, Kara             11 Brockport             23-09.00  
 13 Flowers, Sierra            9 Rush-Henriet          23-03.00  
 14 Najarro, Mabel             8 Marion                22-09.50  
 15 Eliaszeskyj, Leah            Spencerport           22-05.50  
 16 McJury, Felecia           11 Batavia               22-02.00  
 16 Nguyen, Michelle          12 Penfield              22-02.00  
 18 Canale, Marla             12 Romulus               21-11.00  
 19 Kim, Rachel               10 Gates Chili           21-09.25  
 20 O'Brien, Melissa          10 Gates Chili           21-09.00  
 21 Hance, Kristin             9 Marion                21-03.00  
 22 Hurlbutt, Brena           10 Oakfield-Ala          21-01.75  
 23 Keys, Sharice              9 Franklin              21-01.00  
 24 Bettilyon, Stephanie      10 Brockport             20-09.25  
 25 McEvoy, Erin              11 Greece Athen          20-08.25  
 26 Cole, Brittany            10 Brockport             19-11.50  
 27 Ettman, Katherine          7 Romulus               19-10.50  
 28 Richenberg, Katelyn        9 Batavia               19-06.75  
 29 Rugh, Daphanie               Spencerport           19-06.00  
 30 Douglas, Nora             10 Brighton              19-05.50  
 31 Aponte, Brittany          10 Gates Chili           19-03.00  
 32 Weidner, Sara             12 Oakfield-Ala          19-01.75  
 33 McCarthy, Kim             10 Brockport             19-01.50  
 34 Rogers, Danielle             Spencerport           19-01.00  
 35 Ognenovski, Elizabeth      9 Sutherland            18-09.00  
 36 Yefremenko, Lyuba          9 Batavia               18-07.50  
 36 Hazelwood, Anna           10 Gates Chili           18-07.50  
 38 Wood, Emily                9 Livonia               18-07.00  
 39 Butler, Jamie             10 Penfield              18-06.00  
 40 Van Sickel, Amanda         9 Fairport              18-04.50  
 41 Bryan, Lisa               11 Webster Thom          18-04.00  
 42 Gravino, Nicole           10 Gates Chili           18-02.50  
 43 Reed, Amber                  Spencerport           17-10.50  
 44 Miller, Amanda            11 Penfield              17-07.75  
 45 Cristie, Ebonie           10 Franklin              17-01.00  
 46 Holland, Kristina         11 Oakfield-Ala          16-11.00  
 47 Scorza, Christa           11 Penfield              16-09.50  
 48 Bonaccorso, Katie          9 Fairport              15-08.50  
 49 Voss, Heidi               10 Brighton              15-05.00  
 50 Santillo, Alana           10 Gates Chili           15-01.00  
 51 Hartmann, Irene            9 Sutherland            14-10.75  
 52 Wolocki, Edie             11 Eastridge              9-02.00  
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   123        2) SPENCERPORT                84   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            67        4) Rush-Henrietta             45.50
    5) EAST                        39        6) Webster Schroeder          38.50
    7) Franklin                    31.50     8) Gates Chili                20   
    9) East Rochester              17       10) Greece Athena              16   
   11) Fairport                    15       12) MARION                     12   
   12) Greece Arcadia              12       14) Webster Thomas             11   
   14) Sutherland                  11       14) Newark                     11   
   17) BROCKPORT                    8.50    18) Eastridge                   7   
   19) Wilson Magnet                6       20) Batavia                     5   
   21) Romulus                      4       22) LIVONIA                     2   
   22) Brighton                     2