Licensed to Webster High School                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2006
              James Cleveland SubVarsity Championships - Feb 3-4 2006              
                            NY Chiropractic College                            

Girls 45 Meter Dash mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armbruster, Stephanie      7 Webster Schr              7.07   4 
  2 Fischer, April             8 Webster Schr              7.21   3 
  3 Serfine, Krystal           7 Marcus Whitm              7.38   4 
  4 Morrison, Chynna           7 East Rochest              7.42   3 
  4 Lovette, Sharnita          8 Wilson Magne              7.42   5 
  6 Sharp, Gabby               7 Webster Thom              7.45   5 
  7 Rodi, Gina                 8 East Rochest              7.56   5 
  8 Sharpstene, Danielle       7 Marion                    7.64   4 
  9 Cunningham, Kelly          8 East Rochest              7.69   5 
 10 Bracht, Jessica            7 Webster Thom              7.70   4 
 11 Voss, Briann               8 Webster Schr              7.74   2 
 12 Record, Megan              7 Webster Thom              7.89   1 
 13 McDonald, Emily            7 Romulus                   7.91   3 
 14 Jerrica, Osbelt            8 Webster Schr              8.00   1 
 15 Ash, Haley                 7 Marcus Whitm              8.05   3 
 16 Noto, Maria                7 Webster Schr              8.09   2 
 17 Van Epps, Emily            7 Webster Schr              8.14   3 
 18 Stanley, Shara             7 Newark                    8.18   4 
 19 Gaudioso, Victoria         7 East Rochest              8.25   1 
 20 Berlin, Jessica            7 Romulus                   8.28   2 
 21 Shuman, Andrea             7 Webster Thom              8.31   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Putman, Ashley             7 Newark                   50.30   2 
  2 Broady, Doriean            8 Wilson Magne             50.45   2 
  3 Sharpstene, Danielle       7 Marion                   53.28   2 
  4 Arday, Rachel              8 Webster Schr             53.54   2 
  5 Revekant, Claire           8 East Rochest             53.72   2 
  6 Yarton, Devin              7 Webster Thom             54.77   2 
  7 Smith, Alicia              7 Webster Thom             54.81   1 
  8 Voss, Briann               8 Webster Schr             55.51   2 
  9 Cunningham, Kelly          8 East Rochest             55.53   2 
 10 Spraque, Landyn            7 Webster Thom             55.90   1 
 11 Nageldinger, Amy           7 Marcus Whitm             56.10   1 
 12 Morrison, Chynna           7 East Rochest             56.77   1 
 13 Rodi, Gina                 8 East Rochest             57.57   1 
 14 Van Epps, Emily            7 Webster Schr             58.05   1 
 15 Noto, Maria                7 Webster Schr             58.46   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNair, Rebecca            7 Newark                 2:01.37  
  2 Whitbeck, Kim              7 Newark                 2:01.93  
  3 Revekant, Claire           8 East Rochest           2:03.49  
  4 Sittig, Taylor             7 Newark                 2:07.92  
  5 Hinton, Shavonna           7 Webster Thom           2:07.98  
  6 Gibson, Emma               7 Newark                 2:12.37  
  7 Bradsheet, Amanda          7 East Rochest           2:13.02  
  8 Gibson, Molly              8 Newark                 2:13.48  
  9 Hurlburt, Hanna            7 Marcus Whitm           2:39.77  
 10 Ballerstein, Anna          7 Marcus Whitm           2:45.43  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morabito, Suzette          8 East Rochest           3:40.70  
  2 Ferris, Jamie              8 Webster Thom           3:41.19  
  3 Schober, Alexandra         8 Newark                 4:07.85  
  4 Ballerstein, Anna          7 Marcus Whitm           4:40.26  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morabito, Suzette          8 East Rochest           6:06.14  
  2 Enck, Allie                7 Webster Schr           6:06.34  
  3 Kleinbach, Devon           8 Batavia                6:53.67  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleinbach, Devon           8 Batavia                9:51.50  
  2 Bradsheet, Amanda          7 East Rochest          10:03.40  
  3 Defelice, Carrie           8 Batavia               10:13.00  
 
Girls 40 Meter Hurdles mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broady, Doriean            8 Wilson Magne              7.38   2 
  2 O'Hara, Danielle           7 Webster Thom              8.48   1 
  3 Bracht, Jessica            7 Webster Thom              8.58   1 
  4 Harris, Kacie              8 Marcus Whitm              8.69   2 
  5 Hurlburt, Hanna            7 Marcus Whitm              8.80   2 
  6 Jerrica, Osbelt            8 Webster Schr              8.99   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay mod
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                      2:17.28  
  2 Newark                                              2:17.39  
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      2:22.67  
  4 East Rochester                                      2:26.38  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay mod
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester                                      5:54.67  
 
Girls High Jump mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Defelice, Carrie           8 Batavia                3-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Alison             8 Marion                23-04.00  
  2 Berlin, Jessica            7 Romulus               19-09.00  
  3 Cowan, Jennifer            8 Webster Schr          19-06.00