Section V Winter Track & Field

BOYS 2005 - 2006 Classifications

 

Class A

 

Class B

 

 Edison Tech

1756

Spencerport

1102

East

1742

Webster Thomas

1078

Fairport

1733

McQuaid (dbl)

1068

Rush Henrietta

1440

Greece Arcadia

1036

Gates Chili

1274

Canandaigua

1002

Penfield

1186

Brighton

947

Brockport

1152

East Irondequoit

856

Churchville Chili

1141

Franklin

846

Webster Schroeder

1133

Victor

823

Greece Olympia

1127

Pittsford Mendon

743

Hilton

1119

Marshall

741

Greece Athena

1104

Pittsford Sutherland

723

 

Class C

 

Class D

 

Wilson Magnet

713

Dansville

427

Wayne

694

North Rose Wolcott

422

Newark

677

Marcus Whitman

399

Batavia

619

LeRoy

371

Aquinas

617

Bishop Kearney

369

Livonia

565

Williamson

345

Palmyra Macedon

544

Byron Bergen

337

Midlakes

522

Marion

294

School of the Arts

506

East Rochester

281

Hornell

474

Honeoye

280

Wayland Cohocton

455

Oakfield Alabama

269

 Honeoye Falls-Lima

646

Clyde-Savannah

256

 

 

Greece Odyssey

342

 

 

Lyons

250

 

 

Red Jacket

191

 

 

Canisteo-Greenwood

253

 

 

Lyndonville

206

 

 

Romulus

141

 

Section V Winter Track & Field
GIRLS 2005 - 2006 Classifications

Class A

 

Class B

 

 Edison Tech

1756

Spencerport

1102

East

1742

Webster Thomas

1078

Fairport

1733

 

 

Rush Henrietta

1440

Greece Arcadia

1036

Gates Chili

1274

Canandaigua

1002

Penfield

1186

Brighton

947

Brockport

1152

East Irondequoit

856

Churchville Chili

1141

Franklin

846

Webster Schroeder

1133

Victor

823

Greece Olympia

1127

Pittsford Mendon

743

Hilton

1119

Marshall

741

Greece Athena

1104

Pittsford Sutherland

723

 

Class C

 

Class D

 

Wilson Magnet

713

Dansville

427

Wayne

694

North Rose Wolcott

422

Our Lady of Mercy (dbl)

682

Marcus Whitman

399

Newark

677

LeRoy

371

Batavia

619

Bishop Kearney

369

Aquinas

617

Williamson

345

Livonia

565

Byron Bergen

337

Palmyra Macedon

544

Marion

294

Midlakes

522

East Rochester

281

School of the Arts

506

Honeoye

280

Hornell

474

Oakfield Alabama

269

 

 

Greece Odyssey

342

 

 

Clyde-Savannah

256

Wayland Cohocton

455

Lyons

250

Honeoye Falls-Lima

646

Red Jacket

191

 

 

Canisteo-Greenwood

253

 

 

Romulus

141