Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                SECTION V AA-A CHAMPIONSHIPS - 2006 - 5/27/2006                
                                   HILTON HS                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Payne, Chelsea                 9 Hfl                         
  2  Fresichlag, Ali                9 Wayne                       
  3  Segar, Jenifer                 7 Mercy                       
  4  Dwyer, Meghan                  9 Batavia                     
  5  Jagel, Katie                   9 Brighton                    
Section 2  Finals
  1  Schaumberg, Alicia            10 Wayne                       
  2  Ramirez, Sharlyn               9 Victor                      
  3  Lane, Jordan                  10 Batavia                     
  4  Hach, Tessa                    9 Brighton                    
  5  Hanna, Sheila                  9 Mercy                       
  6  Adair, Kate                   11 Mercy                       
Section 3  Finals
  1  Kline, Alyssa                 12 Newark                      
  2  Budreau, Michelle             12 Hfl                         
  3  Lariviere, Brittany           10 Victor                      
  4  Washington, Courtney          10 Hfl                         
  5  Conway, Chelsea               11 Eastridge                   
  6  Payne, Emily                  12 Victor                      
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Dawson, Briana                12 Webster Thom                
  3  Liwush, Vicki                 12 Schroeder                   
  4  Clark, Jessica                12 Irondequoit                 
  5  D'Andrea, Nikki               12 Rush-Henrett                
  6  Bauer, Jenna                  11 Spencerport                 
  7  Vanskiver, Melyn              10 Brockport                   
Section 2  Finals
  1  Palardy, Alanna                9 Fairport                    
  2  Yohannes, Erica               10 Penfield                    
  3  Olson, Emily                  11 Fairport                    
  4  Eike, Taylor                   9 Irondequoit                 
  5  O'Hara, Kristen               12 Webster Thom                
  6  Gartung, Amber                11 Brockport                   
  7  Gunio, Betsy                   9 Fairport                    
 
Event 7  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Deir, Lyz                     11 Hfl                         
  2  Lanning, Julie                10 Victor                      
  3  VanHouten, Meghan             10 Hfl                         
  4  Zaffuto, Kendra                9 Mercy                       
  5  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia                     
  6  Conway, Lindsay               12 Eastridge                   
  7  Mustardo, Alex                10 Hfl                         
  8  Seber, Janine                 10 Victor                      
  9  Dahlkemper, Julie             10 Mercy                       
 10  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas                     
 11  Bouton, Ashley                10 Batavia                     
 12  Odonnell, Bonnie               9 Canandaigua                 
 13  Dubois, Amber                 11 Wayne                       
 14  Hatcher, Brenna               10 Canandaigua                 
 15  Fahy, Lynn                     9 Wayne                       
 16  Davis, Emily                  10 Batavia                     
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Sawyer, Allison               11 Hilton                      
  2  Cass, Julie                   10 Fairport                    
  3  Jones, Ashley                 10 Hilton                      
  4  Coon, Colleen                  9 Penfield                    
  5  Gauthier, Laura                9 Rush-Henrett                
  6  Howe, Samantha                10 Penfield                    
  7  Breslawski, Melanie           12 Brockport                   
  8  McAdam, Sarah                  9 Irondequoit                 
  9  Templeton, Sarah              12 Spencerport                 
 10  Martin, Keri                   9 Fairport                    
 11  St.James, Ashley              10 Gates Chili                 
 12  Melville, Miranda             11 Rush-Henrett                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay A Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Brighton                                                     
  3  Aquinas                                                      
  4  Hfl                                                          
  5  Victor                                                       
  6  Newark                                                       
  7  Geneva                                                       
Section 2  Finals
  1  Wayne                                                        
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Canandaigua                                                  
  4  Franklin                                                     
  5  Pittsford Mendon                                             
  6  Pittsford Sutherland                                         
  7  Mercy                                                        
  8  Wilson Magnet                                                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Webster Thomas                                               
  4  Arcadia Girls                                                
  5  Penfield                                                     
  6  Brockport                                                    
Section 2  Finals
  1  Irondequoit                                                  
  2  Fairport                                                     
  3  East                                                         
  4  Edison Tech                                                  
  5  Rush-Henretta                                                
  6  Schroeder                                                    
  7  Hilton                                                       
  8  Gates Chili                                                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay A Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Aquinas                                                      
  4  Wilson Magnet                                                
  5  Wayne                                                        
Section 2  Finals
  1  Pittsford Sutherland                                         
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Victor                                                       
  4  Pittsford Mendon                                             
  5  Canandaigua                                                  
  6  Mercy                                                        
  7  Hfl                                                          
  8  Brighton                                                     
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4  Webster Thomas                                               
  5  Irondequoit                                                  
Section 2  Finals
  1  East                                                         
  2  Penfield                                                     
  3  Fairport                                                     
  4  Schroeder                                                    
  5  Rush-Henretta                                                
  6  Hilton                                                       
  7  Gates Chili                                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Shayla               19 Franklin                    
  2  Taylor, Shannon                9 Geneva                      
  3  Hammond, Lexis                10 Brighton                    
  4  Daniels, Emmese               10 Pittsford Me                
  5  Conant, Cheryl                10 Mercy                       
  6  Graziano, Lindsey              9 Brighton                    
  7  Farrell, Caileen              11 Mercy                       
  8  Flinn, Megan                  10 Eastridge                   
Section 2  Finals
  1  Chrirokikh, Svetta            10 Brighton                    
  2  Dueland, Kelsey               10 Canandaigua                 
  3  Johnson, Alexis               11 Geneva                      
  4  Montag, Rebecca               10 Brighton                    
  5  Darron, Rachel                12 Wayne                       
  6  Hunter, Tyler                  9 Franklin                    
  7  Broady, Doriean                8 Wilson Magne                
  8  Scott, Natalie                11 Hfl                         
Section 3  Finals
  1  Walker, Jessica               10 Aquinas                     
  2  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia                     
  3  Carter, Deirdre               10 Pittsford Su                
  4  Ehindero, Ayo                 10 Brighton                    
  5  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia                     
  6  Perkins, Sheretta              9 Newark                      
  7  Wistner, Ashley                9 Canandaigua                 
  8  Wilber, Hannah                10 Geneva                      
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  O'Keefe, Carly                11 Penfield                    
  2  Highsmith, Jacqui             10 Penfield                    
  3  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia                     
  4  Crawley, Britnay              12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Dunham, Jazmin                 9 Arcadia                     
  6  Tokarz, Brooke                 9 Fairport                    
  7  Duggan, Jamie                 11 Brockport                   
  8  Beaty, Fatimah                 8 Penfield                    
Section 2  Finals
  1  Hartley, Lindsay               9 Fairport                    
  2  Rock, Lindsay                 10 Schroeder                   
  3  Bristol, Heather              10 Webster Thom                
  4  Weber, Diana                   9 Fairport                    
  5  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             11 Penfield                    
  6  Montgomery, Shirley            9 Gates Chili                 
  7  Chinnock, Jessica             12 Gates Chili                 
  8  Johnson, Kelsie                9 Fairport                    
Section 3  Finals
  1  Cocilova, Caitlin             10 Fairport                    
  2  Antonini, Nicole              10 Gates Chili                 
  3  Wray, Paige                   10 Hilton                      
  4  Maxwell, Nesahy               11 Edison Tech                 
  5  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom                
  6  Cumbo, Katie                  10 Churchville-                
  7  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates Chili                 
  8  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                      
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Run A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Mangan, Audrey                12 Hfl                         
  2  Law, Kim                      11 Newark                      
  3  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua                 
  4  Lanning, Julie                10 Victor                      
  5  Deir, Lyz                     11 Hfl                         
  6  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia                     
  7  VanHouten, Meghan             10 Hfl                         
  8  Zaffuto, Kendra                9 Mercy                       
  9  Tuite, Shaylyn                 7 Pittsford Me                
 10  Cymerman, Amy                  8 Pittsford Su                
 11  Atkins, Morgan                 7 Pittsford Me                
 12  Dahlkemper, Julie             10 Mercy                       
 13  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark                      
 14  Denton, Emma                   9 Hfl                         
 15  Jones, Kelly                   8 Wayne                       
 16  Merzbach, Debbie              11 Brighton                    
 17  Botsis, Valerie               10 Eastridge                   
 18  Rooney, Liz                   10 Mercy                       
 19  Gravenstede, Becca             9 Hfl                         
 20  Casilio, Karen                12 Aquinas                     
 
Event 24  Girls 1500 Meter Run AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Sawyer, Allison               11 Hilton                      
  2  Steenburgh, Megan             12 Fairport                    
  3  Wassink, Melissa              10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Herman, Shelby                10 Hilton                      
  5  Rieger, Megan                 10 Schroeder                   
  6  Hartmann, Brittany            12 Penfield                    
  7  Jones, Ashley                 10 Hilton                      
  8  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom                
  9  Woytash, Staci                10 Fairport                    
 10  Haefner, Hilary               12 Penfield                    
 11  Spicer, Karina                12 Spencerport                 
 12  Crocetti, Lindsay              9 Hilton                      
 13  Feola, Julie                  12 Greece Athen                
 14  McAdam, Sarah                  9 Irondequoit                 
 15  Barbara, Amanda                9 Arcadia                     
 16  Sanders, Katie                 9 Spencerport                 
 17  Widzinski, Amanda             10 Gates Chili                 
 18  Cain, Christyna               12 Brockport                   
 19  Weatherspoon, Courtney        12 Webster Thom                
 20  Fergusson, Carla              12 East                        
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Studwell, Sarah                9 Pittsford Su                
  2  Teora, Chrissy                10 Aquinas                     
  3  Lustyk, Marigot                9 Hfl                         
  4  McCullough, Julisa             9 Wilson Magne                
  5  Murphy, Tara                   8 Wilson Magne                
  6  Williams, Julie               12 Pittsford Me                
  7  Gulino, Damara                11 Aquinas                     
  8  Reome, Ashley                 11 Newark                      
Section 2  Finals
  1  Dittmar, Nadine               10 Newark                      
  2  Paynter, Destinee             11 Wilson Magne                
  3  Caufield, Shannon             10 Mercy                       
  4  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia                     
  5  Pryslak, Emily                10 Mercy                       
  6  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 Aquinas                     
  7  Ajavon, Dede                   9 Canandaigua                 
  8  Cianci, Daniela                8 Mercy                       
Section 3  Finals
  1  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         12 Brighton                    
  2  Wellott, Clare                10 Mercy                       
  3  Looby, Liz                    10 Pittsford Me                
  4  Cromartie, Brianna             9 Franklin                    
  5  Darron, Jenna                 11 Wayne                       
  6  Wright, Hana                  12 Canandaigua                 
  7  Crean, Danielle               10 Victor                      
  8  Greggs, NaTasha                9 Wilson Magne                
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Run AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  James, Christina              12 East                        
  2  Diaz, Angel                   12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Malone, Brittany               8 Churchville-                
  4  Brooks, Danielle              10 Brockport                   
  5  Thomas, Kelsey                11 Webster Thom                
  6  Pratt, Erin                    9 Hilton                      
  7  Donovan, Karly                12 Irondequoit                 
  8  Ashford, Tachara              10 East                        
Section 2  Finals
  1  Hult, Caitlin                  9 Penfield                    
  2  Keene, Audrey                 10 Hilton                      
  3  Bauer, Jessica                11 Fairport                    
  4  Synder, Hillary               10 Fairport                    
  5  Noel, Rachel                  12 Brockport                   
  6  King, Ashley                  10 Irondequoit                 
  7  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia                     
  8  Tauriello, Angeleen            9 Gates Chili                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Henry, Asia                    9 Olympia                     
  2  Ritchie, Becca                12 Hilton                      
  3  Ryck, Angela                   9 Fairport                    
  4  Sawnor, Mindy                  9 Greece Athen                
  5  Paffendorf, Lauren            12 Schroeder                   
  6  Mahany, Mary Kate             10 Penfield                    
  7  Oyer, Casey                   11 Hilton                      
  8  Gaskin, Sharisse               9 East                        
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Walker, Jessica               10 Aquinas                     
  2  Dupra, Alison                 12 Victor                      
  3  Spencer, Sam                  12 Canandaigua                 
  4  Nelson, Tamara                 9 Wilson Magne                
  5  Bartos, Laura                  9 Pittsford Su                
  6  Trinidad, Julie               11 Hfl                         
  7  Peterson, Caitlyn             12 Wayne                       
  8  Dewaters, Meaghan             11 Hfl                         
Section 2  Finals
  1  Lyttle, Rachel                 9 Canandaigua                 
  2  Kellner, Lauren                8 Pittsford Su                
  3  Council, Charnel              10 Wilson Magne                
  4  Flemming, Tahrea              12 Eastridge                   
  5  Boyd-Langston, Adrea           9 Brighton                    
  6  McDaniels, Jasmine            10 Victor                      
  7  Madden, Andrea                12 Franklin                    
  8  North, Courtney               10 Canandaigua                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Miller, Ariene                11 Franklin                    
  2  McClary, Jamiee                9 Mercy                       
  3  Adams, Jennifer               10 Batavia                     
  4  Cromartie, Brianna             9 Franklin                    
  5  Thurston, Melissa             12 Batavia                     
  6  Scorse, Melissa               11 Pittsford Me                
  7  Carter, Deirdre               10 Pittsford Su                
  8  Webb, Briana                   9 Pittsford Me                
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Brett, Colleen                10 Irondequoit                 
  2  Hall, Nikki                    8 Churchville-                
  3  Hercules, Crystal              9 Rush-Henrett                
  4  Sniezek, Cristina             11 Schroeder                   
  5  Taylor, Essence                9 Irondequoit                 
  6  Nauden, Ashley                12 Brockport                   
  7  Dobson, Caroline               9 Hilton                      
  8  Horton, Ingrid                11 Edison Tech                 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Schwab, Kristin               10 Fairport                    
  2  Rinere, Chelsea               10 Olympia                     
  3  Dunham, Jazmin                 9 Arcadia                     
  4  Daniels, Shelerina            11 Edison Tech                 
  5  Johnson, Kayla                11 Fairport                    
  6  McIntosh, Corrine             11 Fairport                    
  7  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                      
  8  Hake, Kaci                    11 Schroeder                   
Section 3  Finals
  1  German, Emily                 12 Irondequoit                 
  2  McGill, Kayla                 10 Gates Chili                 
  3  Arday, Abby                   10 Schroeder                   
  4  McGee, Najia                  12 Edison Tech                 
  5  Gaskin, Brittany              11 East                        
  6  Richardson, Dominique         10 Rush-Henrett                
  7  Gilbough, Teshara             10 Edison Tech                 
  8  Lawrence, Christina           12 Rush-Henrett                
 
Event 35  Girls 3000 Meter Run A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bower, Katie                  12 Pittsford Me                
  2  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua                 
  3  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia                     
  4  Mangan, Audrey                12 Hfl                         
  5  Conway, Lindsay               12 Eastridge                   
  6  Wilck, Cara                    9 Newark                      
  7  Smith, Catherine              11 Brighton                    
  8  Dahlkemper, Julie             10 Mercy                       
  9  Denton, Emma                   9 Hfl                         
 10  Osborn, Makenna               10 Canandaigua                 
 11  Cackett, Rachel                9 Pittsford Me                
 12  Gombert, Carolyn              10 Wilson Magne                
 13  Gravenstede, Becca             9 Hfl                         
 14  Hunt, Danielle                12 Pittsford Su                
 15  Bamford, Sarah                12 Victor                      
 16  Merzbach, Debbie              11 Brighton                    
 17  Huson, Julia                  10 Mercy                       
 18  Rooney, Liz                   10 Mercy                       
 19  Dunne, Julie                  11 Hfl                         
 20  Davis, Emily                  10 Batavia                     
 
Event 36  Girls 3000 Meter Run AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Herman, Shelby                10 Hilton                      
  2  Bennett, Jessica              12 Irondequoit                 
  3  Schultz, Caroline             11 Hilton                      
  4  Robinson, Jodi                 8 Rush-Henrett                
  5  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom                
  6  Cass, Julie                   10 Fairport                    
  7  Cocuzzi, Ashley               10 Schroeder                   
  8  Jones, Ashley                 10 Hilton                      
  9  Ritchie, Sarah                 9 Hilton                      
 10  Woytash, Staci                10 Fairport                    
 11  Ratcliffe, Kaycee              8 Penfield                    
 12  Lak-Ayat, Sarah               12 Fairport                    
 13  Barbara, Amanda                9 Arcadia                     
 14  Melville, Miranda             11 Rush-Henrett                
 15  Pieper, Lindsey               11 Webster Thom                
 16  Wilcox, Sarah                 11 Rush-Henrett                
 17  Ingstrum, Sarah                9 Arcadia                     
 18  D' Aprix, Carolyn              9 Arcadia                     
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Sullivan, Maria                9 Batavia                     
  2  Darron, Rachel                12 Wayne                       
  3  DeVito, Jenna                 11 Wayne                       
  4  Wilber, Hannah                10 Geneva                      
  5  Damick, Jenn                   9 Newark                      
  6  Mancuso, Jordan                9 Batavia                     
  7  Perkins, Alie                  9 Pittsford Su                
  8  Mutter, Katie                 11 Aquinas                     
Section 2  Finals
  1  Dueland, Kelsey               10 Canandaigua                 
  2  Broady, Doriean                8 Wilson Magne                
  3  Montag, Rebecca               10 Brighton                    
  4  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy                       
  5  Sudore, Amanda                 9 Wayne                       
  6  Miller, Ariene                11 Franklin                    
  7  Paynter, Destinee             11 Wilson Magne                
  8  Marquardt, Margot             10 Pittsford Me                
Section 3  Finals
  1  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia                     
  2  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 Aquinas                     
  3  Boggan, Megan                 12 Canandaigua                 
  4  Zaffuto, Kendra                9 Mercy                       
  5  Wade, Taryn                   10 Victor                      
  6  Bryan, Laura                  12 Hfl                         
  7  Leary, Emily                  11 Brighton                    
  8  Carter, Deirdre               10 Pittsford Su                
 
Event 38  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  O'Keefe, Carly                11 Penfield                    
  4  Payment, Amanda                9 Hilton                      
  5  St.James, Ashley              10 Gates Chili                 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Keene, Audrey                 10 Hilton                      
  2  Backholm, Kristina            11 Gates Chili                 
  3  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom                
  4  Manns, Loyre                  10 Arcadia                     
  5  Grogan, Emily                 10 Fairport                    
  6  Leahy, Sarah                  11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Bristol, Heather              10 Webster Thom                
  8  Duggan, Jamie                 11 Brockport                   
Section 3  Finals
  1  Wassink, Melissa              10 Gates Chili                 
  2  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             11 Penfield                    
  3  Woodarek, Marla               11 Penfield                    
  4  Wray, Paige                   10 Hilton                      
  5  DiMarino, Cassie              10 Rush-Henrett                
  6  Barnum, Michelle               8 Fairport                    
  7  Rock, Lindsay                 10 Schroeder                   
  8  Howe, Samantha                10 Penfield                    
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Mangan, Audrey                12 Hfl                         
  2  VanHouten, Meghan             10 Hfl                         
  3  Deir, Lyz                     11 Hfl                         
  4  Sauter, Jeannie                9 Canandaigua                 
  5  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia                     
  6  Mitchell, Nora                12 Pittsford Me                
  7  Law, Kim                      11 Newark                      
  8  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton                    
  9  Williams, Florence            11 Pittsford Su                
 10  Mustardo, Alex                10 Hfl                         
 11  Costello, Devon               10 Pittsford Me                
 12  Burgess, Maggie               12 Newark                      
 13  Ward, Jesse                   11 Pittsford Su                
 14  Woods, Marlies                10 Pittsford Me                
 15  Rivet, Alycia                 12 Canandaigua                 
 16  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy                       
 17  Thomas, Caitlyn               12 Geneva                      
 18  Eberhardt, Erika              12 Mercy                       
 19  Denton, Emma                   9 Hfl                         
 20  DiGiovanni, Lisa              11 Pittsford Me                
 
Event 42  Girls 800 Meter Run AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Sawyer, Allison               11 Hilton                      
  2  Steenburgh, Megan             12 Fairport                    
  3  Wooten, Jessie                12 Rush-Henrett                
  4  Weidman, Jillian               9 Penfield                    
  5  Ritchie, Becca                12 Hilton                      
  6  Schultz, Caroline             11 Hilton                      
  7  Varble, Nicole                12 Rush-Henrett                
  8  Noel, Rachel                  12 Brockport                   
  9  Spitzer, Jennifer              9 Fairport                    
 10  Spicer, Karina                12 Spencerport                 
 11  Springer, Jennifer             9 Fairport                    
 12  Goodrich, Courtney             9 Fairport                    
 13  Fasciano, Jen                 10 Greece Athen                
 14  Bradley, Shannon              12 Irondequoit                 
 15  Pratt, Erin                    9 Hilton                      
 16  Gregor, Laura                 10 Penfield                    
 17  Merry, Jaymie                 10 Webster Thom                
 18  Stubler, Julie                12 Webster Thom                
 19  Farrell, Lisa                 10 Gates Chili                 
 20  Donovan, Kelly                 9 Irondequoit                 
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Meter Dash A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  North, Courtney               10 Canandaigua                 
  2  Dittmar, Nadine               10 Newark                      
  3  Council, Charnel              10 Wilson Magne                
  4  Peterson, Caitlyn             12 Wayne                       
  5  Polland, Jessica               9 Franklin                    
  6  Greggs, NaTasha                9 Wilson Magne                
  7  Flemming, Tahrea              12 Eastridge                   
  8  Kelly, Jamie                  11 Wayne                       
Section 2  Finals
  1  Lyttle, Rachel                 9 Canandaigua                 
  2  Pryslak, Emily                10 Mercy                       
  3  Dupra, Alison                 12 Victor                      
  4  Webb, Briana                   9 Pittsford Me                
  5  Boggan, Megan                 12 Canandaigua                 
  6  Leslie, Kiara                 11 John Marshal                
  7  Trinidad, Julie               11 Hfl                         
  8  Bartos, Laura                  9 Pittsford Su                
Section 3  Finals
  1  Kellner, Lauren                8 Pittsford Su                
  2  Darron, Jenna                 11 Wayne                       
  3  Adams, Jennifer               10 Batavia                     
  4  Cromartie, Brianna             9 Franklin                    
  5  Thurston, Melissa             12 Batavia                     
  6  McClary, Jamiee                9 Mercy                       
  7  McDaniels, Jasmine            10 Victor                      
  8  Scorse, Melissa               11 Pittsford Me                
 
Event 50  Girls 200 Meter Dash AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Colebeck, Margaret            11 Gates Chili                 
  2  Brett, Colleen                10 Irondequoit                 
  3  Greenlee, Sara                10 Penfield                    
  4  Manns, Loyre                  10 Arcadia                     
  5  Donovan, Karly                12 Irondequoit                 
  6  Hult, Caitlin                  9 Penfield                    
  7  Nauden, Ashley                12 Brockport                   
Section 2  Finals
  1  McIntosh, Corrine             11 Fairport                    
  2  Johnson, Kayla                11 Fairport                    
  3  Cocilova, Caitlin             10 Fairport                    
  4  German, Emily                 12 Irondequoit                 
  5  Bauer, Jessica                11 Fairport                    
  6  Schwab, Kristin               10 Fairport                    
  7  Hercules, Crystal              9 Rush-Henrett                
  8  Brooks, Danielle              10 Brockport                   
Section 3  Finals
  1  Oyer, Casey                   11 Hilton                      
  2  Sawnor, Mindy                  9 Greece Athen                
  3  Gaskin, Brittany              11 East                        
  4  McGee, Najia                  12 Edison Tech                 
  5  Arday, Abby                   10 Schroeder                   
  6  Maxwell, Nesahy               11 Edison Tech                 
  7  Mahany, Mary Kate             10 Penfield                    
  8  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                      
 
Event 53  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay A Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hfl                                                          
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Victor                                                       
  4  Mercy                                                        
  5  Pittsford Sutherland                                         
  6  Newark                                                       
  7  Pittsford Mendon                                             
  8  Canandaigua                                                  
  9  Brighton                                                     
 10  Wayne                                                        
 11  Wilson Magnet                                                
 12  Aquinas                                                      
 13  Geneva                                                       
 14  Franklin                                                     
 
Event 54  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hilton                                                       
  2  Rush-Henretta                                                
  3  Schroeder                                                    
  4  Fairport                                                     
  5  Penfield                                                     
  6  Gates Chili                                                  
  7  Irondequoit                                                  
  8  Webster Thomas                                               
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kastner, Robin                11 Eastridge                   
  2  Brock, Erica                  12 Franklin                    
  3  Moore, Heather                 9 Canandaigua                 
  4  Fronk, Lindsay                10 Hfl                         
  5  Eschenlauer, Amanda           11 Batavia                     
  6  Canavan, Clair                12 Victor                      
  7  Lewis, Nyisha                  9 Mercy                       
  8  Venoski, Brynna                9 Newark                      
  9  Cuyler, Shacara               10 Aquinas                     
 10  Post, Kathleen                12 Wayne                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Moore, Kelly                  12 Canandaigua                 
  2  Krug, Jenna                   12 Wayne                       
  3  Ehindero, Ayo                 10 Brighton                    
  4  Lazada, Jenn                  12 Geneva                      
  5  Beck, Candice                 11 Brighton                    
  6  Tretter, Alyssa               10 Batavia                     
  7  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton                    
  8  Davis, Sarah                  12 Canandaigua                 
  9  Elliot, Rachelle              12 Geneva                      
 10  Heinson, Stephanie            12 Mercy                       
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vetter, Emily                 11 Webster Thom                
  2  Fullwood, Tiffany             11 Brockport                   
  3  Costain, Siobhan               9 Arcadia                     
  4  Wahls, Katie                  10 Brockport                   
  5  Leahy, Sarah                  11 Gates Chili                 
  6  Squilla, Kelly                12 Webster Thom                
  7  Young, Sarah                   9 Irondequoit                 
  8  McGill, Kayla                 10 Gates Chili                 
  9  Summerville, Kayla            11 Fairport                    
 10  Prestigiacomo, Amanda         11 Greece Athen                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Handelman, Emily              12 Penfield                    
  2  Luce, Alex                    11 Penfield                    
  3  Williams, Jamika              12 Gates Chili                 
  4  Spirro, Savoya                11 Arcadia                     
  5  Diesel, Sara                   9 Churchville-                
  6  McElhearn, Kat                12 Fairport                    
  7  Dishong, Claire                9 Brockport                   
  8  Griffiths, Nicole             12 Hilton                      
  9  Rykojc, Michelle              11 Webster Thom                
 10  Good, Samantha                 9 Arcadia                     
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump A Finals
===============================================================================
 SH: 4-4
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hockenberry, Amy              10 Canandaigua                 
  2  Moore, Heather                 9 Canandaigua                 
  3  Phillips, Katie               11 Victor                      
  4  Rebholz, Sarah                10 Wilson Magne                
  5  Leo, Liisa                    11 Eastridge                   
  6  Wong, Erin                    11 Pittsford Su                
  7  Davis, Kelsey                  9 Batavia                     
  8  Lavell, Margot                 9 Pittsford Su                
  9  Gonzalez, Dinoshka            10 Geneva                      
 10  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton                    
 11  Tarbell, Tia                  11 Victor                      
 12  Hill, Diamante                 9 Wilson Magne                
 13  Looby, Liz                    10 Pittsford Me                
 14  Gilligan, Holly               10 Newark                      
 15  D'Antonio, Jackie              9 Mercy                       
 16  Elliott, Bausha               11 Canandaigua                 
 17  Brennan, Caitlyn              11 Aquinas                     
 18  Lalka, Samantha               12 Brighton                    
 19  Bryan, Laura                  12 Hfl                         
 20  Maloney, Laura                11 Eastridge                   
 21  Deir, Lyz                     11 Hfl                         
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump AA Finals
===============================================================================
 SH: 4-4
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Steeves, Alicia               10 Gates Chili                 
  2  Olsen, Adrienne               12 Irondequoit                 
  3  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Wolcott, Jen                  10 Hilton                      
  5  Keene, Audrey                 10 Hilton                      
  6  Antonini, Nicole              10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Twillie, Ciara                10 Edison Tech                 
  8  Tokarz, Brooke                 9 Fairport                    
  9  Johnson, Kelsie                9 Fairport                    
 10  Philippone, Lisa              11 Irondequoit                 
 11  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton                      
 12  Stokes, Keisha                10 Penfield                    
 13  Sutherland, Erin              12 Penfield                    
 14  Frate, Meghan                 10 Schroeder                   
 15  Klimuszka, Heather            10 Greece Athen                
 16  McGill, Kayla                 10 Gates Chili                 
 17  Levermore, Sandra              9 Fairport                    
 18  Kohler, Leah                   9 Schroeder                   
 19  Lill, Katie                   12 Schroeder                   
 20  Ward, Christina               10 Hilton                      
 21  Fish, Julie                    9 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 68  Girls Long Jump A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Toth, Liesel                  10 Victor                      
  2  Gulino, Damara                11 Aquinas                     
  3  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton                    
  4  Holder, Dania                  9 Pittsford Me                
  5  Stevens, Ammare                8 Pittsford Me                
  6  Hill, Diamante                 9 Wilson Magne                
  7  Studwell, Sarah                9 Pittsford Su                
  8  Dittmar, Nadine               10 Newark                      
  9  McClary, Jamiee                9 Mercy                       
 10  Lee, Dyyoung                  12 Canandaigua                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gurrant, Liz                  11 Batavia                     
  2  Salmon, Shannikay             12 Franklin                    
  3  Perkins, Sheretta              9 Newark                      
  4  Sukhavong, Ashley             10 Wilson Magne                
  5  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia                     
  6  Lyttle, Rachel                 9 Canandaigua                 
  7  Walker, Jessica               10 Aquinas                     
  8  Jones, Tenisha                12 Wilson Magne                
  9  Wright, Hana                  12 Canandaigua                 
 10  Adams, Jennifer               10 Batavia                     
 
Event 69  Girls Long Jump AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Skelly, Sarah                 12 Spencerport                 
  2  Kieliszak, Emily              12 Irondequoit                 
  3  Manns, Loyre                  10 Arcadia                     
  4  Forquell, Courtney            10 Brockport                   
  5  Green, Marra                  11 Penfield                    
  6  Supple, Megan                  9 Irondequoit                 
  7  Rinere, Chelsea               10 Olympia                     
  8  McNiven, Kerry                 8 Fairport                    
  9  McGill, Kayla                 10 Gates Chili                 
 10  Sutherland, Erin              12 Penfield                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vandermark, Paige              9 Fairport                    
  2  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates Chili                 
  3  Weber, Diana                   9 Fairport                    
  4  Canori, Marissa               11 Webster Thom                
  5  Flahn, Edvanna                12 Rush-Henrett                
  6  Ward, Christina               10 Hilton                      
  7  Ferris, Katie                  9 Fairport                    
  8  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton                      
  9  Frate, Meghan                 10 Schroeder                   
 10  Francis, Fay                  12 Rush-Henrett                
 
Event 72  Girls Pole Vault A Finals
===============================================================================
 SH: 6-6
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hein, Brittany                10 Batavia                     
  2  Coles, Whitney                12 Geneva                      
  3  Gan, Amy                      10 Pittsford Su                
  4  Lana, Katie                    9 Wayne                       
  5  Napoli, Missy                 10 Pittsford Su                
  6  Neal, Morgan                  10 Pittsford Su                
  7  Wistner, Ashley                9 Canandaigua                 
  8  Geary, Kristen                 7 Brighton                    
  9  Williams, Allie               10 Pittsford Su                
 10  Dueland, Kelsey               10 Canandaigua                 
 11  Leo, Liisa                    11 Eastridge                   
 12  Hoogesteger, Emily             9 Wayne                       
 13  Gilligan, Holly               10 Newark                      
 14  Merzbach, Judy                11 Brighton                    
 15  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia                     
 16  Bryan, Laura                  12 Hfl                         
 17  Pamper, Kristin               12 Hfl                         
 18  Scott, Natalie                11 Hfl                         
 19  Lang, Krystal                 11 Wayne                       
 
Event 73  Girls Pole Vault AA Finals
===============================================================================
 SH: 6-6
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hartman, Sarah                 9 Hilton                      
  2  VonShondorf, Emily             9 Webster Thom                
  3  Condello, Rebecca             12 Irondequoit                 
  4  Rollins, Lindsay              11 Penfield                    
  5  Berent, Chelsea               12 Irondequoit                 
  6  Ferrara, Nicole               11 Webster Thom                
  7  White, Christine              12 Rush-Henrett                
  8  Johnson, Kelsie                9 Fairport                    
  9  Groth, Emily                  10 Brockport                   
 10  Zulawski, Lisa                11 Penfield                    
 11  Germeroth, Melanie            10 Rush-Henrett                
 12  Schwabe, Hannah                9 Schroeder                   
 13  Caswell, Kayliegh              9 Schroeder                   
 14  Valle, Emily                   9 Fairport                    
 15  Nickason, Kelly               11 Schroeder                   
 16  Smith, Hanna                  12 Rush-Henrett                
 17  Dishong, Claire                9 Brockport                   
 18  Stokes, Keisha                10 Penfield                    
 19  Greenlee, Sara                10 Penfield                    
 20  Hill, Sabrina                 12 Brockport                   
 21  Testa, Leah                   11 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 74  Girls Shot Put A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Holt, Jasmine                 10 Franklin                    
  2  Eschenlauer, Amanda           11 Batavia                     
  3  Stevens, Ammare                8 Pittsford Me                
  4  Titus, Caitlin                11 Eastridge                   
  5  Stevenson, Whitney            12 Victor                      
  6  Brooks, Stacy                  9 Newark                      
  7  Craver, Becca                 12 Canandaigua                 
  8  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton                    
  9  Krug, Jenna                   12 Wayne                       
 10  Heinson, Stephanie            12 Mercy                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Post, Kathleen                12 Wayne                       
  2  Goodberlet, Kathleen           9 Victor                      
  3  Lazada, Jenn                  12 Geneva                      
  4  Ehindero, Ayo                 10 Brighton                    
  5  Tretter, Alyssa               10 Batavia                     
  6  Kastner, Robin                11 Eastridge                   
  7  Beck, Candice                 11 Brighton                    
  8  Hill, Chelsea                 10 Brighton                    
  9  Elliot, Rachelle              12 Geneva                      
 10  Elliott, Bausha               11 Canandaigua                 
 
Event 75  Girls Shot Put AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Luce, Alex                    11 Penfield                    
  2  Squilla, Kelly                12 Webster Thom                
  3  Steeves, Alicia               10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Wahls, Katie                  10 Brockport                   
  5  Galatio, Keri                  9 Hilton                      
  6  Ramos, Sam                     9 Hilton                      
  7  Summerville, Kayla            11 Fairport                    
  8  Williams, Jamika              12 Gates Chili                 
  9  DeCorey, Mary Beth            10 Gates Chili                 
 10  Diesel, Sara                   9 Churchville-                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Prestigiacomo, Amanda         11 Greece Athen                
  2  Rykojc, Michelle              11 Webster Thom                
  3  Good, Samantha                 9 Arcadia                     
  4  Costain, Siobhan               9 Arcadia                     
  5  Bowhers, Katie                12 Greece Athen                
  6  McGuire, Maura                12 Spencerport                 
  7  Comfort, Kayleigh             10 Schroeder                   
  8  Handelman, Emily              12 Penfield                    
  9  McElhearn, Kat                12 Fairport                    
 10  Griffiths, Nicole             12 Hilton                      
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump A Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Toth, Liesel                  10 Victor                      
  2  Holder, Dania                  9 Pittsford Me                
  3  Stecura, Alanna               12 Eastridge                   
  4  Mietus, Danielle               9 Mercy                       
  5  Guitterrez, Susi              10 Mercy                       
  6  Flemming, Tahrea              12 Eastridge                   
  7  Smith, Kenzie                 12 Canandaigua                 
  8  Scott, Natalie                11 Hfl                         
  9  Elliott, Bausha               11 Canandaigua                 
 10  Mancuso, Jordan                9 Batavia                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sukhavong, Ashley             10 Wilson Magne                
  2  Poon, Samantha                12 Brighton                    
  3  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton                    
  4  Wright, Hana                  12 Canandaigua                 
  5  Darron, Jenna                 11 Wayne                       
  6  Gurrant, Liz                  11 Batavia                     
  7  Perkins, Sheretta              9 Newark                      
  8  Adams, Jennifer               10 Batavia                     
  9  Ehindero, Ayo                 10 Brighton                    
 10  Jones, Tenisha                12 Wilson Magne                
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump AA Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Forquell, Courtney            10 Brockport                   
  2  Nicodemi, Jamie               12 Penfield                    
  3  Sutherland, Erin              12 Penfield                    
  4  Giovino, Lindsay              10 Gates Chili                 
  5  Kohler, Leah                   9 Schroeder                   
  6  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Sniezek, Cristina             11 Schroeder                   
  8  Canori, Marissa               11 Webster Thom                
  9  Ward, Christina               10 Hilton                      
 10  James, Christina              12 East                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vandermark, Paige              9 Fairport                    
  2  Cocilova, Caitlin             10 Fairport                    
  3  Woodarek, Marla               11 Penfield                    
  4  Flahn, Edvanna                12 Rush-Henrett                
  5  Wray, Paige                   10 Hilton                      
  6  Weber, Diana                   9 Fairport                    
  7  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton                      
  8  Frate, Meghan                 10 Schroeder                   
  9  Brock, Traequanda             12 Edison Tech                 
 10  Francis, Fay                  12 Rush-Henrett