His and Hers Invitational - 5/6/2006                      
Victor HS
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 9 Franklin 12.57 7 10
2 Arday, Abby 10 Schroeder 12.79 7 8
3 Maxwell, Neshay 11 Edison Tech 13.00 7 6
4 Carter, Deirdre 10 Sutherland 13.18 6 5
5 Miller, Aierene 11 Franklin 13.30 6 4
6 German, Emily 12 Irondequoit 13.39 7 3
7 Dunham, Jazmin 9 Arcadia 13.40 2 2
8 Joseph, Marikka 9 Hilton 13.42 5 1
9 Gaskin, Sharisse 9 East 13.59 7
9 Kellner, Lauren 8 Sutherland 13.59 5
11 Nauden, Ashley 12 Brockport 13.60 4
11 McDaniels, Jasmine 10 Victor 13.60 6
13 Liberta, Nicolette 10 Frontier 13.68 6
13 Smith, Alexis 9 Lyons 13.68 5
15 North, Courtney 9 Canandaigua 13.69 2
15 Hake, Kaci 11 Schroeder 13.69 6
15 Peterson, Caitlyn 12 Wayne 13.69 4
18 Council, Charnel 10 Wilson Magne 13.74 6
19 Lee, Dyyoung 12 Canandaigua 13.76 5
20 McGill, Kayla 10 Gates Chili 13.78 6
21 St. James, Nicole 10 Nazareth 13.79 2
22 Greenlee, Sara 10 Penfield 13.90 5
23 Otieno, Janelle 10 Brighton 13.92 4
24 Meitus, Danielle 9 Mercy 13.94 4
25 Roberts, Christa 7 Penfield 14.06 5
26 Nelson, Tamara 9 Wilson Magne 14.09 3
27 Dupra, Alison 12 Victor 14.11 3
27 Chess, Laura 10 Brighton 14.11 4
29 Brett, Colleen 10 Irondequoit 14.16 3
30 Claflin, Allie 10 Wayne 14.17 3
30 Dickman, Malory 12 Frontier 14.17 5
32 Mohammad, Mercedes 11 Aquinas 14.29 4
33 Poole, Kiesha 10 Arcadia 14.37 3
34 Poole, Hillary 9 North Rose-W 14.40 3
35 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 14.42 3
36 Brunnette, Jenna 11 Webster Thom 14.54 2
37 Dobson, Caroline 9 Hilton 14.82 3
38 Bristol, Heather 11 Webster Thom 14.85 2
39 Edwards, Deanna 9 Red Jacket 15.15 2
40 Klein, Julia 11 Aquinas 15.21 4
41 Nugent, Erin 12 Athena 15.26 1
42 Anderson, Chrissy 8 Red Jacket 15.36 2
43 Benitez, Darisa 8 East Rochest 15.77 1
44 House, Cami 10 Nazareth 15.86 1
-- McGee, Najia 12 Edison Tech FS 7

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 9 Franklin 25.95 7 10
2 McGee, Najia 12 Edison Tech 26.44 7 8
3 Arday, Abby 10 Schroeder 26.47 7 6
4 Brock, Traequanda 12 Edison Tech 27.68 7 5
5 Bowhers, Katie 12 Athena 27.76 2 4
6 Mahany, Mary Kate 10 Penfield 27.98 7 3
7 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 28.07 5 2
8 Joseph, Marikka 9 Hilton 28.17 6 1
9 McDaniels, Jasmine 10 Victor 28.72 5
10 Lyttle, Rachel 9 Canandaigua 28.73 3
11 Miller, Aierene 11 Franklin 28.79 6
12 Bartos, Laura 9 Sutherland 28.97 5
13 German, Emily 12 Irondequoit 29.11 6
14 Brooks, Danielle 10 Brockport 29.13 4
15 St. James, Nicole 10 Nazareth 29.16 2
16 Liberta, Nicolette 10 Frontier 29.17 5
17 Chodagiri, Prashanthi 12 Brighton 29.23 6
18 Dupra, Alison 12 Victor 29.27 5
19 Sniezek, Cristina 11 Schroeder 29.31 5
20 Boggan, Megan 12 Canandaigua 29.34 3
21 Lalka, Samantha 12 Brighton 29.36 4
22 Peterson, Caitlyn 12 Wayne 29.62 4
23 McCullough, Julisa 9 Wilson Magne 29.82 3
24 Brett, Colleen 10 Irondequoit 29.89 4
25 Dodd, Brittany 10 Webster Thom 29.97 3
26 Cessna, Colleen 10 Webster Thom 30.10 3
27 Klein, Julia 11 Aquinas 30.15 2
28 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 30.26 2
29 Ferraro, Victoria 10 Aquinas 30.28 3
30 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 30.71 4
31 Spade, Jessica 9 North Rose-W 30.88 2
32 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 31.52 2
33 Edwards, Deanna 9 Red Jacket 32.55 1
34 Stack, Krystal 9 Nazareth 33.07 2
35 Greggs, Natasha 9 Wilson Magne 33.54 6
36 Badger, Courtney 9 East Rochest 35.35 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 9 Franklin 1:00.98 7 10
2 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 1:02.32 7 8
3 Oyer, Casey 11 Hilton 1:02.43 7 6
4 Sawnor, Mindy 9 Athena 1:02.58 7 5
5 Darron, Jenna 11 Wayne 1:02.59 7 4
6 Ritchie, Becca 12 Hilton 1:03.02 6 3
7 Mahany, Mary Kate 10 Penfield 1:03.65 7 2
8 Crean, Danielle 10 Victor 1:03.97 6 1
9 Wade, Taryn 10 Victor 1:04.11 6
10 Chodagiri, Prashanthi 12 Brighton 1:04.28 6
11 Pryslak, Emily 10 Mercy 1:04.50 6
12 Kittleberger, Allison 12 Schroeder 1:05.30 6
13 Braunschiedel, Jen Frontier 1:05.80 3
14 Kofsky, Jan 10 Sutherland 1:06.23 5
15 Spencer, Sam 12 Canandaigua 1:07.45 4
16 Hult, Caitlin 10 Penfield 1:07.70 6
17 Ashford, Tachara 10 East 1:08.57 4
18 Hubner, Katherine 12 Brighton 1:08.63 5
19 Thomas, Kelsey 11 Webster Thom 1:09.08 4
20 King, Ashley 10 Irondequoit 1:09.65 5
21 Brooks, Danielle 10 Brockport 1:09.85 5
22 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 1:09.86 3
23 Murphy, Tara 8 Wilson Magne 1:10.36 4
24 Teora, Chrissy 11 Aquinas 1:10.85 3
25 DeCracker, Colleen 11 Lyons 1:11.34 5
26 Jennejohn, Amanda 11 Wayne 1:11.88 4
27 Brown, Ashley 11 Arcadia 1:12.14 2
28 Kania, Christine 8 Frontier 1:12.59 3
29 Donovan, Karly 12 Irondequoit 1:12.89 4
30 Lohrman, Katie 9 Webster Thom 1:12.94 4
31 VanZile, Melissa 8 Mynderse Academy 1:12.99 2
32 Gilbough, Teshara 10 Edison Tech 1:14.66 2
33 Johnston, Casey 9 Red Jacket 1:15.49 2
34 Goosen, Jill 10 North Rose-W 1:17.89 2
35 Johnston, Elizabeth 9 East Rochest 1:22.42 1
36 Muller, Shayna 9 East Rochest 1:24.51 1
37 Horton, Ingrid 11 Edison Tech 1:25.20 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 11 Hilton 2:25.11 10
2 Schultz, Caroline 11 Hilton 2:29.48 8
3 Paffendorf, Lauren 12 Schroeder 2:32.53 6
4 Leo, Alexa 12 Lyons 2:33.06 5
5 Leary, Emily 11 Brighton 2:33.36 4
6 Ward, Jesse 11 Sutherland 2:33.61 3
7 Howe, Samantha 10 Penfield 2:35.21 2
8 Rivet, Alycia 12 Canandaigua 2:35.79 1
9 Eberhardt, Erika 12 Mercy 2:36.22
10 Williams, Florence 11 Sutherland 2:36.31
11 Merzbach, Judy 11 Brighton 2:38.12
12 Marino, Katye 12 Mynderse Academy 2:45.18
13 Tenebrouso, Allie 11 Frontier 2:45.70
14 Bradley, Shannon 12 Irondequoit 2:45.77
15 Putman, Lindsay 10 Wayne 2:46.10
16 Kahen, Rachel 8 Athena 2:46.45
17 Tauriello, Angeleen 10 Gates Chili 2:46.47
18 Merry, Jaymie 10 Webster Thom 2:48.75
19 Waite, Stephanie 10 Wayne 2:50.69
20 Wallace, Jacqui 9 Lyons 2:51.90
21 Clark, Kelley 11 Nazareth 2:52.06
22 Blanding, Erin 12 Irondequoit 2:53.30
23 Dean, Ali 9 North Rose-W 2:53.79
24 Basso, Ashley 11 Aquinas 2:54.20
25 Farrell, Lisa 10 Gates Chili 2:54.62
26 Ingstrum, Sarah 9 Arcadia 2:55.91
27 Freeman, Reshel 9 Wilson Magne 2:57.92
28 Bradstreet, Amanda 7 East Rochest 3:00.58
29 Baxter, Isabella 7 Mynderse Academy 3:01.35
30 Evangelista, Giovanna 10 East Rochest 3:02.85
31 Johnston, Casey 9 Red Jacket 3:03.98
32 Clark, Daschelle 9 East 3:06.49
33 Williams, Renette 9 East 3:07.75
34 Brown, Ashley 11 Arcadia 3:09.04
35 Cooper-Lewis, Reichelle 11 Edison Tech 3:13.39

Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 11 Hilton 4:53.06 10
2 Herman, Shelby 10 Hilton 5:04.93 8
3 Wassink, Melissa 10 Gates Chili 5:06.30 6
4 Zaffuto, Kendra 10 Mercy 5:07.98 5
5 Lanning, Julie 10 Victor 5:10.17 4
6 Leo, Alexa 12 Lyons 5:12.29 3
7 Hartmann, Brittany 12 Penfield 5:17.51 2
8 Weidman, Jillian 9 Penfield 5:27.09 1
9 Cymerman, Amy 8 Sutherland 5:28.80
10 Cocuzzi, Ashley 10 Schroeder 5:30.20
11 Osborn, Makenna 10 Canandaigua 5:34.57
12 Cain, Christyna 12 Brockport 5:37.50
13 Fasciano, Jen 10 Athena 5:39.12
14 Marino, Katye 12 Mynderse Academy 5:39.42
15 Rooney, Liz 9 Mercy 5:40.88
16 Zarczycki, Megan 12 Irondequoit 5:53.33
17 Johnston, Megan 11 Wayne 5:55.31
18 Schaertl, Casey 9 Red Jacket 5:55.34
19 Odonnell, Bonnie 9 Canandaigua 5:56.57
20 Ingstrum, Sarah 9 Arcadia 5:59.17
21 Weatherspoon, Courtney 12 Webster Thom 5:59.57
22 Fergusson, Carla 12 East 6:00.57
23 Poszonak, Rachel 11 Frontier 6:00.59
24 Blackburn, Kaity 9 Athena 6:03.82
25 Eddington, Beth 11 Mynderse Academy 6:03.91
26 Denninger, Amanda 10 Nazareth 6:05.41
27 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas 6:09.25
28 Casella, Hannah 10 Wayne 6:10.35
29 Tompkins, Kayla 10 North Rose-W 6:32.64
30 Emerson, Meredith 10 Wilson Magne 6:37.77
31 Rebholz, Sarah 10 Wilson Magne 6:53.17

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sauter, Jeannie 9 Canandaigua 10:49.53 10
2 Bennett, Jessica 12 Irondequoit 11:07.36 8
3 Jones, Ashley 10 Hilton 11:16.47 6
4 Dahlkemper, Julie 10 Mercy 11:22.10 5
5 Cocuzzi, Ashley 10 Schroeder 11:36.60 4
6 Haefner, Hilary 12 Penfield 11:39.16 3
7 Casilio, Karen 12 Aquinas 11:48.12 2
8 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 8 Penfield 11:49.87 1
9 Gombert, Carolyn 10 Wilson Magne 11:54.18
10 Crocetti, Lindsay 9 Hilton 11:55.74
11 Feola, Julie 12 Athena 11:55.81
12 Moreland, Amanda 8 Bloomfield 12:00.57
13 Bamford, Sarah 12 Victor 12:21.65
14 Pieper, Lindsey 11 Webster Thom 12:29.02
15 Beman, Katelynn 8 Lyons 12:46.69
16 Huson, Julia Mercy 12:48.10
17 Kania, Jackie 11 Frontier 13:01.24
18 Frame, Megan 11 Sutherland 13:03.37
19 Wassink, Allison 11 Gates Chili 13:23.22
20 Rainey, Jessica 12 Irondequoit 13:27.33
21 Schaertl, Casey 9 Red Jacket 13:42.06
22 Youngman, Casey 11 North Rose-W 13:57.61
23 Virts, Kristin 9 North Rose-W 14:02.86
24 Egan, Rachel 12 Frontier 14:04.06

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christopher, Emily 10 Penfield 17:38.21
2 Wilbur, Heather Wayne 18:55.51
3 Merkey, Emily 11 Wayne 20:01.03

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Maxwell, Neshay 11 Edison Tech 15.68 5 10
2 Dodd, Brittany 10 Webster Thom 16.36 5 8
3 Joseph, Marikka 9 Hilton 16.83 4 6
4 Carter, Deirdre 10 Sutherland 16.90 5 5
5 Antonini, Nicole 10 Gates Chili 16.91 4 4
6 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 11 Penfield 17.05 5 3
7 Wray, Paige 10 Hilton 17.14 5 2
8 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 Gates Chili 17.44 5 1
9 Ramirez, Sharlyn 9 Victor 17.77 4
10 Darron, Rachel 12 Wayne 17.84 3
11 Montag, Rebecca 10 Brighton 17.87 3
12 Stuck, Mackenzie 11 North Rose-W 17.97 4
13 Walker, Jessica 10 Aquinas 17.98 5
14 Wistner, Ashley 9 Canandaigua 18.04 4
15 Jones, Jenna 12 North Rose-W 18.09 4
16 Breed, Kaitlin 10 Red Jacket 18.22 4
17 Lariviere, Brittany 10 Victor 18.26 3
18 Rock, Lindsay 10 Schroeder 18.34 2
19 Bristol, Heather 11 Webster Thom 18.45 3
20 Chirokikh, Sveta 10 Brighton 18.72 2
21 Conant, Cheryl 10 Mercy 18.88 2
22 Dueland, Kelsey 10 Canandaigua 18.93 2
23 Marianacci, Jessica 12 Bloomfield 18.94 3
24 Farrell, Caileen 11 Mercy 19.00 3
25 O'Keefe, Carly 11 Penfield 19.20 2
26 Gan, Amy Sutherland 19.40 1
27 Dunham, Jazmin 9 Arcadia 19.79 2
28 St. James, Nicole 10 Nazareth 19.98 3
29 DeVito, Jenna 11 Wayne 20.33 1
30 Boy, Katherine 7 East Rochest 21.67 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Zaffuto, Kendra 10 Mercy 1:08.72 5 10
2 Wray, Paige 10 Hilton 1:09.16 5 8
3 Woodarek, Marla 11 Penfield 1:10.49 5 6
4 Breed, Kaitlin 10 Red Jacket 1:10.91 5 5
5 Wade, Taryn 10 Victor 1:12.07 5 4
6 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 11 Penfield 1:12.33 4 3
7 Boggan, Megan 12 Canandaigua 1:12.65 5 2
8 Rock, Lindsay 10 Schroeder 1:14.60 5 1
9 Broady, Doriean 8 Wilson Magne 1:16.10 3
10 Dodd, Brittany 10 Webster Thom 1:16.11 4
11 Jones, Maureen 12 Irondequoit 1:17.00 3
12 Crean, Danielle 10 Victor 1:17.01 4
13 Miller, Emily 12 Lyons 1:17.15 2
14 Jones, Tenisha 12 Wilson Magne 1:17.36 4
15 Sudore, Amanda 9 Wayne 1:18.11 4
16 Leahy, Sarah 11 Gates Chili 1:18.32 3
17 Liberta, Nicolette 10 Frontier 1:18.44 3
18 Thomas, Kelsey 11 Webster Thom 1:18.94 2
19 Wassink, Melissa 10 Gates Chili 1:19.15 4
20 DeVito, Jenna 11 Wayne 1:19.96 3
21 Payment, Amanda 9 Hilton 1:20.16 2
22 Braunschidel, Jen 10 Frontier 1:21.07 2
23 Perkins, Alie 9 Sutherland 1:21.53 2
24 Miller, Aierene 11 Franklin 1:24.46 3
25 Gan, Amy Sutherland 1:28.45 1
26 Boy, Katherine 7 East Rochest 1:32.17 1

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zaffuto, Kendra 10 Mercy 7:30.04 10
2 Lanning, Julie 10 Victor 7:31.88 8
3 Bennett, Jessica 12 Irondequoit 7:44.77 6
4 Jones, Ashley 10 Hilton 7:55.62 5
5 Dahlkemper, Julie 10 Mercy 7:58.50 4
6 Seber, Janine 10 Victor 8:00.35 3
7 Ritchie, Becca 12 Hilton 8:22.91 2
8 Coon, Colleen 9 Penfield 8:41.40 1
9 Breslawski, Melanie 12 Brockport 8:52.59
10 Havelin, Liz 8 Mynderse Academy 9:03.57
11 Tauriello, Angeleen 10 Gates Chili 9:07.65
12 Odonnell, Bonnie 9 Canandaigua 9:09.67
13 Fahy, Lynn 9 Wayne 9:35.39
14 Dubois, Amber 11 Wayne 9:37.81
15 Hatcher, Brenna 10 Canandaigua 9:45.64
16 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Webster Thom 9:55.28
17 Hyland, Laura 12 Webster Thom 10:24.83

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Edison Tech 50.82 3 10
2 Schroeder 52.13 3 8
3 Canandaigua 52.94 3 6
4 Hilton 53.50 3 5
5 Victor 53.61 2 4
6 Irondequoit 53.81 2 3
7 Mercy 53.91 3 2
8 Wayne 54.21 2 1
9 Lyons 54.22 2
10 Brighton 54.58 1
11 Wilson Magnet 54.79 1
12 Sutherland 55.22 3
13 East 55.30 3
14 Gates Chili 55.63 2
15 Penfield 55.84 2
16 Brockport 58.31 2
17 East Rochester 1:04.90 1
-- Webster Thomas DQ 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Penfield 4:14.04 3 10
2 Victor 4:21.68 3 8
3 Mercy 4:25.30 3 6
4 East 4:28.78 2 5
5 Wayne 4:31.79 3 4
6 Wilson Magnet 4:32.68 3 3
7 Gates Chili 4:33.84 3 2
8 Irondequoit 4:37.19 2 1
9 Frontier 4:38.92 2
10 Sutherland 4:40.18 2
11 Webster Thomas 4:41.90 2
12 Edison Tech 4:41.94 2
13 Brockport 4:45.31 3
14 Brighton 4:50.59 2
15 North Rose-Wolcott 4:51.53 1
16 Aquinas 5:00.99 1
17 Mynderse Academy 5:19.34 1
-- Canandaigua DQ 3

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hilton 10:00.36 10
2 Victor 10:22.88 8
3 Sutherland 10:25.45 6
4 Mercy 10:29.67 5
5 Penfield 10:36.29 4
6 Canandaigua 10:43.46 3
7 Gates Chili 10:43.48 2
8 Brighton 10:45.94 1
9 Red Jacket 10:51.92
10 Irondequoit 11:21.57
11 Frontier 11:24.15
12 Athena 11:50.30
13 Wilson Magnet 12:03.07
14 Aquinas 12:06.65
15 Mynderse Academy 12:06.66
16 Nazareth 12:17.44

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marianacci, Jessica 12 Bloomfield 5-02.00 10
2 Cammeyer, Kristen 11 Webster Thom 5-01.00 8
3 Wray, Paige 10 Hilton 4-10.00 6
4 Stokes, Keisha Penfield J4-10.00 5
5 Frate, Meghan 10 Schroeder J4-10.00 4
6 Lalka, Samantha 12 Brighton 4-08.00 3
7 Julie, Fish 9 Gates Chili J4-08.00 2
8 Elliott, Bausha 11 Canandaigua J4-08.00 1
9 Kohler, Leah 9 Schroeder J4-08.00
10 McGill, Kayla 10 Gates Chili 4-06.00
10 Pieper, Jen 11 Hilton 4-06.00
10 Tarbell, Tia 11 Victor 4-06.00
10 Breed, Kaitlin 10 Red Jacket 4-06.00
10 Irwin, Dinah 11 Brighton 4-06.00
10 Philippone, Lisa 10 Irondequoit 4-06.00
16 McCullough, Julisa 9 Wilson Magne 4-04.00
16 Granger, Emily 10 North Rose-W 4-04.00
16 Perkins, Alie 9 Sutherland 4-04.00
16 Twillie, Ciara 10 Edison Tech 4-04.00
16 Wong, Erin 11 Sutherland 4-04.00
21 Cappellino, Alison 12 Mynderse Academy 4-02.00
21 Bryan, Joanna 10 Irondequoit 4-02.00
21 Bukoski, Jil 12 Frontier 4-02.00
21 Havelin, Liz 8 Mynderse Academy 4-02.00
21 Phillips, Katie 11 Victor 4-02.00
21 Callahan, Charlene 12 Brockport 4-02.00
27 Alexander, Brittany 11 Canandaigua 4-00.00
27 Gilbough, Teshara 10 Edison Tech 4-00.00
-- Nguyen, Michelle 12 Penfield NH
-- Brennan, Caitlyn 11 Aquinas NH
-- Rebholz, Sarah 10 Wilson Magne NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lang, Krystal 11 Wayne 9-06.00 10
2 Testa, Leah 11 Gates Chili 9-00.00 8
3 Stokes, Keisha Penfield 8-00.00 6
4 Greenlee, Sara 10 Penfield J8-00.00 5
5 Ramirez, Sharlyn 9 Victor J8-00.00 4
6 Nickason, Kelly Schroeder 7-06.00 3
7 Henry, Alison 12 Canandaigua 7-00.00 .428571
7 Neal, Morgan 10 Sutherland 7-00.00 .428571
7 Shelters, Kendra 11 Lyons 7-00.00 .428571
7 Dueland, Kelsey 10 Canandaigua 7-00.00 .428571
7 Miller, Emily 12 Lyons 7-00.00
7 DeCracker, Colleen 11 Lyons 7-00.00 .428571
7 Geary, Kristin 7 Brighton 7-00.00 .428571
7 Merzbach, Judy 11 Brighton 7-00.00 .428571
-- Caswell, Kaylee Schroeder NH
-- Dishong, Claire 9 Brockport NH
-- Ferrara, Nicole 12 Webster Thom NH
-- Williams, Allie 10 Sutherland NH
-- Hill, Sabrina 12 Brockport NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Frate, Meghan 10 Schroeder 16-04.75 10
2 McCray, Brittany 12 Lyons 16-03.25 8
3 Jones, Tenisha 12 Wilson Magne 15-09.00 6
4 Walker, Jessica 10 Aquinas 15-06.50 5
5 Sukhavong, Ashley 10 Wilson Magne 15-05.50 4
6 Canori, Marissa 11 Webster Thom 15-03.50 3
7 Brock, Traequanda 12 Edison Tech 15-00.50 2
8 Pieper, Jen 11 Hilton 14-10.75 1
9 Darron, Jenna 11 Wayne 14-08.25
10 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 Gates Chili 14-06.00
11 McGee, Shayla 12 Edison Tech 14-05.50
12 Lariviere, Brittany 10 Victor 14-05.25
13 Supple, Megan 9 Irondequoit 14-02.75
14 Green, Marra 10 Penfield 14-02.00
15 Brooks, Danielle 10 Brockport 13-11.25
16 Poon, Samantha 12 Brighton 13-09.25
17 Cessna, Colleen 10 Webster Thom 13-07.75
18 Claflin, Allie 10 Wayne 13-05.75
19 Trostreud, Tori 9 Frontier 13-04.50
20 Diaz, Janine 10 Frontier 13-03.25
21 Banahene, Francisca 10 Brighton 13-02.50
22 Kieliszak, Emily 12 Irondequoit 13-02.00
23 Lautner, Katie 9 Hilton 12-09.75
24 Breed, Kariann 10 Red Jacket 12-07.75
25 Lovette, Ashlee 12 East 12-06.50
26 sewell, Arianna monroe 12-05.25
27 Nicodemi, Jamie 12 Penfield 12-02.75
28 Kahen, Rachel 8 Athena 12-02.50
29 Edwards, Deanna 9 Red Jacket 11-11.50
30 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 11-11.00
31 Forquell, Courtney 10 Brockport 11-10.00
32 Bocirnea, Ioana 9 Sutherland 11-09.00
33 Rodi, Gina 8 East Rochest 9-10.25
34 Arsenault, Brittany 9 Mynderse Academy 9-05.00
35 Coates, Pritriece monroe 9-00.25
-- Toth, Liesel 10 Victor FOUL
-- Lyttle, Rachel 9 Canandaigua FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCray, Brittany 12 Lyons 35-01.00 10
2 Wray, Paige 10 Hilton 34-11.00 8
3 Pieper, Jen 11 Hilton 34-09.75 6
4 Brock, Traequanda 12 Edison Tech 34-04.00 5
5 Frate, Meghan 10 Schroeder 33-09.25 4
6 Jones, Tenisha 12 Wilson Magne 33-03.00 3
7 Weems, Diamond 11 Lyons 32-10.25 2
8 Banahene, Francisca 10 Brighton 32-03.75 1
9 Poon, Samantha 12 Brighton 31-08.75
10 Smith, Alexis 9 Lyons 31-07.75
11 Woodarek, Marla 11 Penfield 31-07.50
12 Sniezek, Cristina 11 Schroeder 31-05.00
12 Sukhavong, Ashley 10 Wilson Magne 31-05.00
14 McGee, Shayla 12 Edison Tech 31-04.00
15 Giovino, Lindsay 10 Gates Chili 30-11.50
16 Lariviere, Brittany 10 Victor 30-10.50
17 Canori, Marissa 11 Webster Thom 30-10.25
18 Marianacci, Jessica 12 Bloomfield 30-07.75
19 Meitus, Danielle 9 Mercy 30-06.75
20 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 Gates Chili 30-03.25
21 Ramirez, Sharlyn 9 Victor 29-08.75
21 Supple, Megan 9 Irondequoit 29-08.75
23 Deirdre, Carter 10 Sutherland 29-06.75
24 Kieliszak, Emily 12 Irondequoit 29-01.25
25 Guittirez, Susi 10 Mercy 28-09.00
26 Nicodemi, Jamie 12 Penfield 28-03.25
27 Forquell, Courtney 10 Brockport 28-01.50
28 Bukowski, Jill 12 Frontier 28-00.25
29 Trostreud, Tori 9 Frontier 28-00.00
30 Sypnier, Kerry 10 Webster Thom 27-10.50
31 Lenti, Anna 11 Aquinas 27-10.25
32 Havelin, Liz 8 Mynderse Academy 27-09.75
33 DeVito, Jenna 11 Wayne 27-06.25
34 Spade, Brittany 10 North Rose-W 27-03.25
35 Breed, Kariann 10 Red Jacket 27-01.25
36 Goosen, Jill 10 North Rose-W 24-11.50
37 Bradstreet, Amanda 7 East Rochest 24-06.00
38 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 23-10.50
39 Zaccari, Cherish 11 Nazareth 23-07.00
40 Badger, Courtney 9 East Rochest 22-05.00
-- Lee, Dyyoung 12 Canandaigua FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elliott, Bausha 11 Canandaigua 36-04.00 10
2 Beck, Candace 11 Brighton 30-10.50 8
3 Allen, Kimberly 11 Red Jacket 30-09.25 6
4 Handelman, Emily 12 Penfield 30-02.75 5
5 Post, Kathleen 12 Wayne 29-05.00 4
6 Cushman, Hannah 12 Lyons 29-02.50 3
7 Griffiths, Nicole 12 Hilton J29-02.50 2
8 Craver, Becca 12 Canandaigua 29-02.00 1
9 Hill, Chelsea 10 Brighton 29-01.00
10 Bowhers, Katie 12 Athena 29-00.00
11 Goodberlet, Kathleen 9 Victor 28-08.00
11 Krug, Jenna 12 Wayne 28-08.00
13 Heinson, Stephanie 12 Mercy 27-11.50
14 DeCorey, Mary Beth 10 Gates Chili 27-06.25
15 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport 27-05.75
16 Rykojc, Michelle 11 Webster Thom 27-03.25
17 Galatio, Keri 9 Hilton 26-09.00
18 Brown, Chanel 11 Lyons 26-06.75
19 Stevenson, Whitney 12 Victor 26-06.25
20 Clark, Lindsey 11 Nazareth 26-00.25
21 Snyder, Susan 9 North Rose-W 25-08.50
22 Callahan, Charlene 12 Brockport 25-03.00
23 Spirro, Savoya 11 Arcadia 25-02.75
24 Spade, Brittany 10 North Rose-W 25-00.75
25 Squilla, Kelly 12 Webster Thom 24-11.50
26 Ebanguese, Abaneh 12 Sutherland 24-10.50
27 Kinder, Shirelle 12 Irondequoit 24-09.50
28 Luce, Alex 11 Penfield 24-08.25
29 Cuyler, Shacara 10 Aquinas 24-05.00
30 Lewis, Nyisha 9 Mercy 24-04.75
31 Premo, Cassandra 9 Mynderse Academy 23-11.50
32 Brockman, KayLee 10 East Rochest 23-11.25
33 Bryant-Brown, Monique 10 Sutherland 23-09.00
34 Crocetti, Brittany 9 Irondequoit 23-06.50
35 DeCorey, Erin 10 Gates Chili 23-02.50
36 Young, Katy 11 Red Jacket 21-11.00
37 Bentivegna, Kristin 11 Arcadia 21-00.50
38 Keys, Sharice 9 Franklin 20-07.50
39 Nash, Jaynay 11 East 20-03.50
40 Flann, Kristin 10 Arcadia 20-00.00
41 Duvall, Sophie 12 Mynderse Academy 19-04.00
42 Muller, Sara 12 Nazareth 19-02.50
43 Jackson, Sheba 11 East 18-10.00

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allen, Kimberly 11 Red Jacket 102-08 10
2 Banahene, Francisca 10 Brighton 94-04 8
3 Clark, Lindsey 11 Nazareth 89-09 6
4 Luce, Alex 11 Penfield 88-11 5
5 Rykojc, Michelle 11 Webster Thom 88-00 4
6 Heinson, Stephanie 12 Mercy 86-04 3
7 Spirro, Savoya 11 Arcadia 86-02 2
8 Handelman, Emily 12 Penfield 85-01 1
9 Griffiths, Nicole 12 Hilton 84-05
10 Davis, Sarah 12 Canandaigua 83-10
11 Beck, Candace 11 Brighton 82-11
12 Cushman, Hannah 12 Lyons 79-02
13 Caster, Samantha 12 North Rose-W 74-04
14 Young, Katy 11 Red Jacket 73-07
15 Krug, Jenna 12 Wayne 73-03
16 Squilla, Kelly 12 Webster Thom 72-07
17 Fess, Kristen 12 Nazareth 72-03
18 Lewis, Nyisha 9 Mercy 72-02
19 Leahy, Sarah 11 Gates Chili 72-00
20 Ebanguese, Abaneh 12 Sutherland 70-04
21 Post, Kathleen 12 Wayne 70-03
22 Cuyler, Shacara 10 Aquinas 69-10
23 Fullwood, Tiffany 11 Brockport 69-00
24 Brockman, KayLee 10 East Rochest 68-09
25 Kinder, Shirelle 12 Irondequoit 67-07
26 Moore, Heather 9 Canandaigua 65-11
27 Bentivegna, Kristin 11 Arcadia 64-11
28 English, Maya 10 Wilson Magne 64-03
29 Ramos, Sam 9 Hilton 63-09
30 Crocetti, Brittany 9 Irondequoit 63-05
31 Flann, Kristin 10 Arcadia 63-03
32 Cooper-Lewis, Reichelle 11 Edison Tech 62-04
33 Bryant-Brown, Monique 10 Sutherland 58-01
34 Stevenson, Whitney 12 Victor 57-02
35 Nash, Jaynay 11 East 55-03
36 Reed, Shueston 9 North Rose-W 51-10.50
37 Council, Charnel 10 Wilson Magne 0.75
-- Dishong, Claire 9 Brockport FOUL

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Liwush, Vicki 12 Schroeder 2261 10
2 Ward, Christina 10 Hilton 2111 8
3 Ohara, Kristen 12 Webster Thom 1958 6
4 Coney, Vanessa 10 Lyons 1945 5
5 Clark, Jessica 12 Irondequoit 1925 4
6 Sutherland, Erin 12 Penfield 1877 3
7 Keene, Audrey 10 Hilton 1875 2
8 Schaumberg, Alicia 10 Wayne 1864 1
9 Hatch, Tessa 9 Brighton 1833
10 Payne, Emily 12 Victor 1768
11 Adair, Kate 11 Mercy 1723
12 Montgomery, Shirley 12 Gates Chili 1666
13 Chinnock, Jessica 12 Gates Chili 1631
14 Dawson, Briana 12 Webster Thom 1599
15 Abdo, Lindsey 10 East Rochest 1581
16 Eike, Taylor 9 Irondequoit 1503
17 Welsted, Rachel 11 Frontier 1451
18 Lee, Amy 8 Mynderse Academy 1386
19 Mitchell, Samantha 11 Penfield 1028