Runnin Cadet Classic - 5/12/2006                     
Hilton HS Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Deirdre Carter Sutherland 12.93 3
2 Melissa Scorse Mendon 13.01 3
3 Tahrea Flemming Eastridge 13.21 3
4 Emily German Irondequoit 13.29 3
5 Jazmin Dunham Arcadia 13.34 2
6 Charnel Council Wilson 13.39 2
7 Brianna Webb Mendon 13.42 3
8 Corrine McIntosh Fairport 13.45 3
9 Marikka Joseph Hilton 13.47 3
10 Laura Bartos Sutherland 13.64 2
11 Kayla Johnson Fairport 13.70 3
12 Colleen Brett Irondequoit 14.06 1
13 Tamara Nelson Wilson 14.08 2
14 Ana Chapman Fairport 14.12 2
15 Caroline Dobson Hilton 14.43 2
16 Nicole Kane Spencerport 14.50 2
17 Hannah Schwabe Schroeder 14.53 1
18 Alexis McCurdy East Rochest 18.81 1

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Melissa Scorse Mendon 27.29 3
2 Emily German Irondequoit 27.40 3
3 Casey Oyer Hilton 27.45 3
4 Brianna Webb Mendon 27.71 3
5 Jessica Bauer Fairport 27.76 3
6 Lauren Kellner Sutherland 28.09 2
7 Marikka Joseph Hilton 28.25 3
8 Laura Bartos Sutherland 28.35 2
9 Lorye Manns Arcadia 28.87 1
10 Colleen Brett Irondequoit 29.25 2
11 Serena Stewart Hilton 29.85 1
12 Ajah Session Arcadia 29.96 2
13 Stephanie Wendt East Rochest 30.78 2
14 Nicole Kane Spencerport 30.84 2
15 Diamante Hill Wilson 31.02 2
16 DaVonna Harrison Wilson 31.08 2
17 Courtney Badger East Rochest 38.59 1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Liz Looby Mendon 61.31 3
2 Becca Ritchie Hilton 61.88 3
3 Asia Henry Olympia 62.79 3
4 Allison Kittleberger Schroeder 62.92 3
5 Casey Oyer Hilton 63.20 3
6 Shaylyn Tuite Mendon 63.58 3
7 Jenn Spitzer Fairport 64.40 3
8 Tara Murphy Wilson 66.32 2
9 Julisa McCullough Wilson 66.76 1
10 Lorye Manns Arcadia 67.38 2
11 Sara D'Ambrosia Irondequoit 68.84 2
12 Laura Jackelen Sutherland 70.47 1
13 Laura Kraftschik Irondequoit 70.95 2
14 Emily Heiler Spencerport 71.22 1
15 Melanie Waldow Spencerport 71.57 1
16 Ajah Session Arcadia 72.27 2
17 Jessica Bauer Fairport 75.22 3
18 Chandra Dunwoody Eastridge 75.38 2
19 Nadine Lubojanski East Rochest 1:21.40 1
20 Shayna Muller East Rochest 1:21.65 1

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shelby Herman Hilton 2:23.70
2 Nora Mitchell Mendon 2:26.36
3 Florence Williams Sutherland 2:26.60
4 Natalie Dickerson Fairport 2:27.84
5 Jenna Bauer Spencerport 2:29.16
6 Jesse Ward Sutherland 2:30.38
7 Karina Spicer Spencerport 2:31.75
8 Marlies Woods Mendon 2:32.14
9 Jennie Springer Fairport 2:34.48
10 Shannon Bradley Irondequoit 2:34.61
11 Erin Pratt Hilton 2:34.68
12 Laura Finke Fairport 2:40.39
13 Maureen Jones Irondequoit 2:42.19
14 Kelly Donovan Irondequoit 2:43.85
15 Amanda Bradstreet East Rochest 2:44.61
16 Regina May Wilson 2:45.69
17 Sam Ramos Hilton 2:50.65
18 Ashley Whiderhold Olympia 2:56.99

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Allison Sawyer Hilton 4:46.18
2 Jenna Bauer Spencerport 5:03.09
3 Amy Cymerman Sutherland 5:05.39
4 Jessica Bennett Irondequoit 5:05.72
5 Megan Rieger Schroeder 5:07.66
6 Morgan Atkins Mendon 5:11.59
7 Ashley Jones Hilton 5:15.45
8 Karina Spicer Spencerport 5:18.20
9 Lindsay Crocetti Hilton 5:22.63
10 Sarah McAdam Irondequoit 5:29.35
11 Amanda Barbara Arcadia 5:30.98
12 Valerie Botsis Eastridge 5:31.67
13 Anna Bower Mendon 5:32.83
14 Molly Mahoney Mendon 5:33.07
15 Nicole McLaren Mendon 5:33.37
16 Megan Zarczycki Irondequoit 5:42.07
17 Giovanna Evangelista East Rochest 5:48.67
18 Sarah Rebholtz Wilson 6:42.47

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shelby Herman Hilton 10:28.86
2 Caroline Schultz Hilton 10:40.38
3 Jessica Bennett Irondequoit 10:41.91
4 Katie Bower Mendon 10:43.94
5 Ashley Cocuzzi Schroeder 11:13.90
6 Lindsay Conway Eastridge 11:21.22
7 Celeste Fuqua Fairport 11:23.37
8 Sarah Ritchie Hilton 11:26.30
9 Carolyn Gombert Wilson 11:39.12
10 Sara Lak-Ayat Fairport 11:45.00
11 Rachel Cackett Mendon 11:51.09
12 Strasenburgh Clara Mendon 12:15.11
13 Kara McGovern Spencerport 12:49.64
14 Carolyn D'Aprix Arcadia 13:06.35
15 Jessica Rainey Irondequoit 13:11.02
16 Sarah Ingstrum Arcadia 13:21.28

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Paige Wray Hilton 16.55 3
2 Vicki Liwush Schroeder 16.65 3
3 Deirdre Carter Sutherland 16.96 3
4 Marikka Joseph Hilton 17.40 3
5 Jessica Clark Irondequoit 18.17 2
6 Emmese Daniels Mendon 18.32 3
7 Lindsay Rock Schroeder 18.54 3
8 Taylor Eike Irondequoit 18.87 2
9 Jazmin Dunham Arcadia 19.01 2
10 Doriean Broady Wilson 19.24 3
11 Laura Maloney Eastridge 19.29 2
12 Lauren Manns Arcadia 19.30 3
13 Nicole Dunshie Spencerport 19.55 2
14 Daniela Cissell Olympia 20.02 1
15 Amanda Payment Hilton 20.32 2
16 Chelsea Conway Eastridge 21.55 1
17 Katherine Boy East Rochest 22.09 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Paige Wray Hilton 66.54 3
2 Lauren Paffendorf Schroeder 68.90 3
3 Michelle Barnum Fairport 70.02 3
4 Deirdre Carter Sutherland 71.30 3
5 Nora Mitchell Mendon 71.46 3
6 Lindsay Rock Schroeder 72.22 3
7 Destinee Paynter Wilson 72.79 2
8 Doriean Broady Wilson 73.40 2
9 Margot Marquardt Mendon 74.72 2
10 Jessica Clark Irondequoit 75.14 3
11 Audrey Keene Hilton 75.82 1
12 Maureen Jones Irondequoit 77.18 3
13 Amanda Payment Hilton 1:20.54 1
14 Daniela Cissell Olympia 1:20.84 1
15 Katherine Boy East Rochest 1:27.15 1

Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Allison Sawyer Hilton 7:01.98
2 Leah Andrianos East Syracus 7:09.01
3 Julie Cass Fairport 7:41.55
4 Lindsay Conway Eastridge 7:52.46
5 Ashley Jones Hilton 7:59.11
6 Becca Ritchie Hilton 8:04.90
7 Staci Woytash Fairport 8:39.53
8 Sarah McAdam Irondequoit 8:46.58
9 Keri Martin Fairport 8:47.27
10 Sarah Templeton Spencerport 9:20.70
11 Jessica Rainey Irondequoit 9:21.74
12 Sarah Skelly Spencerport 9:35.69
13 Larisa Bishop-Barros Arcadia 10:03.19

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mendon 'A' 51.82 2
2 Sutherland 'A' 51.88 2
3 Hilton 'A' 52.42 2
4 Fairport 'A' 52.52 2
5 Irondequoit 'A' 52.98 2
6 Wilson 'A' 53.41 2
7 Arcadia 'A' 53.65 1
8 Eastridge 'A' 54.20 2
9 Spencerport 'A' 56.94 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hilton 'A' 4:10.85 2
2 Fairport 'A' 4:13.73 2
3 Sutherland 'A' 4:20.83 2
4 Mendon 'A' 4:25.25 2
5 Wilson 'A' 4:27.00 2
6 Irondequoit 'A' 4:27.29 2
7 Arcadia 'A' 4:38.25 1
8 Spencerport 'A' 4:45.00 1

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hilton 'A' 9:52.49
2 Schroeder 'A' 9:58.91
3 Fairport 'A' 10:10.65
4 Sutherland 'A' 10:11.68
5 Mendon 'A' 10:18.69
6 Spencerport 'A' 11:06.96
7 Irondequoit 'A' 11:19.13
8 Arcadia 'A' 12:35.16

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sandra Levermore Fairport 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Laura Maloney Eastridge J4-10.00 1.47m
3 Paige Wray Hilton 4-08.00 1.42m
3 Christina Ward Hilton 4-08.00 1.42m
5 Jen Pieper Hilton J4-08.00 1.42m
6 Jenna Bauer Spencerport 4-06.00 1.37m
6 Diamante Hill Wilson 4-06.00 1.37m
8 Allison Haag Irondequoit J4-06.00 1.37m
9 Leah Kohler Schroeder J4-06.00 1.37m
10 Taylor Eike Irondequoit 4-04.00 1.32m
10 Nicole Dunshie Spencerport 4-04.00 1.32m
12 Angela Ryck Fairport J4-04.00 1.32m
12 Liz Looby Mendon J4-04.00 1.32m
14 Sarah Rebholtz Wilson J4-04.00 1.32m
15 Emily Kieliszak Irondequoit J4-04.00 1.32m
16 Erin Wong Sutherland 4-02.00 1.27m
17 Liisa Leo Eastridge 4-00.00 1.21m
17 Lindsey Abdo East Rochest 4-00.00 1.21m
19 Chelsea Conway Eastridge J4-00.00 1.21m
-- Alie Perkins Sutherland NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Liisa Leo Eastridge 7-03.00 2.20m
2 Missy Napoli Sutherland 7-00.00 2.13m
3 Morgan Neal Sutherland J7-00.00 2.13m
4 Kayliegh Caswell Schroeder J7-00.00 2.13m
5 Chelsea Berent Irondequoit J7-00.00 2.13m
6 Allie Williams Sutherland J7-00.00 2.13m
7 Audrianna Vahue Olympia 6-06.00 1.98m
7 Hannah Schwabe Schroeder 6-06.00 1.98m
-- Amanda Candello Irondequoit NH

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vicki Liwush Schroeder 16-06.00 5.02m
2 Jen Pieper Hilton 15-09.25 4.80m
3 Tenisha Jones Wilson 15-08.50 4.78m
4 Christina Ward Hilton 15-05.50 4.71m
5 Ashley Sukhavong Wilson 15-03.50 4.66m
6 Katie Ferris Fairport 14-10.00 4.52m
7 Sarah Studwell Sutherland 14-06.25 4.42m
8 Ammare Stevens Mendon 14-01.50 4.30m
8 Paige Vandermark Fairport 14-01.50 4.30m
10 Alie Perkins Sutherland 13-09.50 4.20m
10 Lorye Manns Arcadia 13-09.50 4.20m
12 Asia Henry Olympia 13-08.25 4.17m
13 Emily Kieliszak Irondequoit 13-08.00 4.16m
14 Tahrea Flemming Eastridge 13-05.00 4.08m
15 Diamante Hill Wilson 13-04.75 4.08m
16 Dania Holder Mendon 13-03.00 4.03m
17 Katie Lautner Hilton 12-06.25 3.81m
18 Sarah Skelly Spencerport 12-04.75 3.77m
19 Devin Williams Irondequoit 12-04.50 3.77m
20 Nyiesha Washington Eastridge 12-00.75 3.67m
21 Victoria Foos Spencerport 11-10.25 3.61m
22 Stephanie Wendt East Rochest 11-02.50 3.41m

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jen Pieper Hilton 34-04.75 10.48m
2 Paige Wray Hilton 33-08.00 10.26m
3 Tenisha Jones Wilson 33-06.50 10.22m
4 Paige Vandermark Fairport 32-08.00 9.95m
5 Vicki Liwush Schroeder 31-09.75 9.69m
6 Christina Ward Hilton 31-09.50 9.69m
7 Ashley Sukhavong Wilson 31-06.25 9.60m
8 Tahrea Flemming Eastridge 31-02.75 9.51m
9 Alanna Stecura Eastridge 31-00.00 9.44m
10 Dania Holder Mendon 30-10.00 9.39m
11 Sandra Levermore Fairport 30-00.50 9.15m
12 Ammare Stevens Mendon 29-06.50 9.00m
13 Leah Kohler Schroeder 29-03.50 8.92m
14 Sarah Studwell Sutherland 29-02.50 8.90m
15 Carolyn Keenan Spencerport 28-11.75 8.83m
16 Emily Kieliszak Irondequoit 28-02.50 8.59m
17 Amanda Bradstreet East Rochest 28-02.00 8.58m
18 Devin Williams Irondequoit 27-10.50 8.49m
19 Victoria Foos Spencerport 27-05.50 8.36m
20 Sarah Rebholtz Wilson 26-06.50 8.08m

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kat McEhearn Fairport 30-08.00 9.34m
2 Kayleigh Comfort Schroeder 30-05.00 9.27m
3 Robin Kastner Eastridge 29-00.00 8.83m
4 Carly Scheurmann East Rochest 28-09.00 8.76m
5 Nicole Griffiths Hilton 28-03.00 8.61m
6 Sam Ramos Hilton 27-11.00 8.50m
7 Samantha Good Arcadia 27-10.00 8.48m
8 Keri Galatio Hilton 27-07.00 8.40m
9 Maura McGuire Spencerport 27-01.00 8.25m
10 Ammare Stevens Mendon 27-00.00 8.22m
11 Caitlin Titus Eastridge 26-11.00 8.20m
12 Shirelle Kinder Irondequoit 26-09.00 8.15m
13 Brittany Crocetti Irondequoit 25-08.00 7.82m
14 Julie Williams Mendon 25-06.00 7.77m
15 Emmese Daniels Mendon 25-05.00 7.74m
16 Ashley Green Spencerport 25-02.00 7.67m
17 Kayla Summerville Fairport 24-05.00 7.44m
18 Juleen Matthews Fairport 24-02.00 7.36m
19 KayLee Brockman East Rochest 24-01.00 7.34m
20 Monique Bryant-Brown Sutherland 23-08.00 7.21m
21 Julisa McCullough Wilson 23-04.00 7.11m
22 Kristin Bentivegna Arcadia 22-11.00 6.98m
23 Adrian Worthy Olympia 22-08.00 6.90m
24 Mercedes Jones Eastridge 21-08.00 6.60m
25 Sarah Young Irondequoit 20-06.00 6.24m

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kat McEhearn Fairport 92-06 28.19m
2 Nicole Griffiths Hilton 91-05 27.86m
3 Kayla Summerville Fairport 84-03 25.67m
4 Shirelle Kinder Irondequoit 80-01 24.40m
5 Juleen Matthews Fairport 78-00 23.77m
6 Samantha Good Arcadia 76-07 23.34m
7 Maura McGuire Spencerport 72-04 22.04m
8 Sarah Young Irondequoit 70-03 21.41m
9 Robin Kastner Eastridge 70-00 21.33m
10 Ammare Stevens Mendon 69-11 21.31m
11 Carly Scheurmann East Rochest 69-03 21.10m
12 Charnel Council Wilson 68-03 20.80m
13 KayLee Brockman East Rochest 66-11 20.39m
14 Brittany Crocetti Irondequoit 65-06 19.96m
15 Julie Williams Mendon 64-06 19.65m
16 Sam Ramos Hilton 63-07 19.38m
17 Fransesca D'Angelo Hilton 61-10 18.84m
18 Kristin Bentivegna Arcadia 61-08 18.79m
19 Caitlin Titus Eastridge 61-03 18.66m
20 Stephanie Mills Eastridge 60-09 18.51m
21 Monique Bryant-Brown Sutherland 56-09 17.29m
22 Ashley Green Spencerport 54-07 16.63m