HILTON SPRING BREAKOUT
PL LN ATHLETE EVENT / TEAM TIME
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
1 1 EAST 9:24.23
2 2 ALEXANDER 9:53.04
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
1 1 HILTON 10:28.32
2 2 ALEXANDER 11:39.99
1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
1 2 HILTON 17.07
2 4 ALEXANDER 17.53
3 5 19.60
4 3 19.87
5 6 HILTON 20.93
2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
1 5 HILTON 20.98
2 4 MONROE 22.94
3 6 MONROE 23.13
4 3 HILTON 23.20
1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
1 4 GATES 14.94
2 5 15.61
3 2 15.73
4 7 15.77
5 3 15.97
6 6 16.01
7 1 16.86
8 8 17.10
2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
1 2 16.94
2 4 18.12
3 5 18.55
4 3 18.63
5 7 19.65
6 6 22.69
1 Girls 100 Meter Dash
1 4 12.79
2 5 13.05
3 2 13.33
4 6 13.48
5 3 13.87
6 7 14.54
7 1 14.64
8 8 15.28
2 Girls 100 Meter Dash
1 4 14.59
2 5 14.68
3 3 15.10
4 6 15.58
1 Boys 100 Meter Dash 100
1 4 OMOREGIE GATES 11.32
2 5 GATES 11.34
3 3 EASTRIDGE 11.53
4 8 EAST 11.65
5 7 11.81
6 6 12.02
7 1 12.17
2 Boys 100 Meter Dash
1 7 11.99
2 8 12.06
3 3 12.09
4 2 12.09
5 4 12.49
6 6 12.78
7 1 MONROE 13.57
3 Boys 100 Meter Dash
1 3 12.60
2 6 12.65
3 4 12.67
4 2 13.75
5 5 13.77
6 7 15.92
1 Girls 3000 Meter Run 3000
1 1 JONES HILTON 11:25.74
2 2 ZAWONKA ALEXANDER 11:40.09
3 3 RITCITY HILTON 12:22.96
4 4 ABRAHMS HILTON 12:37.69
5 5 CAMPBELL HILTON 12:37.73
6 6 KULMP MONROE 17:01.27
1 Boys 3200 Meter Run 3200
1 1 ALICEA EAST 11:01.42
2 4 VELJOVSKI EASTRIDGE 11:04.16
3 2 ESPERADA EAST 11:40.73
4 3 EAST 12:09.86
5 5 TAYLOR ALEXANDER 12:15.46
6 6 SEDOWSKI HILTON 13:14.53
1 Girls 400 Meter Dash
1 5 ALEX 1:04.66
2 4 ALEX 1:04.86
3 3 HILTON 1:05.11
4 7 MONROE 1:08.20
5 2 HILTON 1:08.98
6 6 EAST 1:13.56
2 Girls 400 Meter Dash
1 5 HILTON 1:15.34
2 4 HILTON 1:15.77
3 3 HILTON 1:22.19
1 Boys 400 Meter Dash
1 4 HILTON 51.98
2 3 SCHROEDER 53.71
3 6 HILTON 54.62
4 5 GATES 55.38
5 2 EAST 55.72
6 8 ALEXANDER 57.99
7 1 EASTRIDGE 58.06
2 Boys 400 Meter Dash
1 8 54.56
2 4 56.41
3 6 56.78
4 3 56.98
5 1 59.83
6 5 1:00.68
7 7 1:02.50
8 2 1:05.15
3 Boys 400 Meter Dash
1 5 HILTON 59.59
2 4 EAST 1:00.15
3 3 EAST 1:02.41
1 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley NOVICE
1 3 HILTON 4:52.95
2 2 ALEXANDER 5:01.04
3 1 EAST 5:19.14
1 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley NOVICE
1 5 EAST 3:59.82
2 4 HILTON 4:10.48
3 3 EASTRIDGE 4:12.45
4 6 SCHROEDER 4:17.71
5 2 ALEXANDER 4:42.46
1 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
1 4 SAWYER HILTON 1:10.05
2 5 SKIDMORE ALEX 1:17.44
3 3 ALDRIDGE ALEX 1:22.24
4 6 PAYMENT HILTON 1:22.46
1 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
1 5 MOSBY EAST 1:00.14
2 4 HARRIS GATES 1:00.20
3 3 HEINZ SCHROEDER 1:00.54
4 2 GATES 1:01.35
5 1 FONATNEZ HILTON 1:02.96
6 6 BROWN EASTRIDGE 1:05.94
7 8 BABBY EASTRIDGE 1:06.57
2 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
1 3 WALKER EAST 1:09.18
2 4 KNUET SCHROEDER 1:10.15
3 6 HUZENLA HILTON 1:13.14
4 5 LIVINGSTON GATES 1:16.40
5 2 FURLONG ALEXANDER 1:18.79
1 Girls 1500 Meter Run
1 1 SCHULTZ HILTON 5:09.31
2 2 HERMAN HILTON 5:14.12
3 3 RITCHIE HILTON 5:35.37
4 6 SIELONKA ALEXANDER 5:38.89
5 8 BOTSO EASTRIDGE 5:42.59
6 4 CAMPBELL HILTON 5:53.95
7 5 ABRAHMS HILTON 6:01.23
8 7 COFFEO ALEXANDER 6:03.74
9 9 CARABALLO MONROE 7:38.65
1 Boys 1600 Meter Run
1 1 KRAMER EAST 4:59.70
2 6 CACCAMISA ALEXANDER 5:01.89
3 9 GEFELL EASTRIDGE 5:07.33
4 2 ALICEA EAST 5:20.14
5 7 ALBRECHT SCHROEDER 5:39.63
6 3 ADUGIA EAST 5:40.74
7 4 KASANBAYA EAST 5:42.28
8 5 SUDWOSKI HILTON 5:50.75
9 8 VIANNA SCHROEDER 6:07.12
1 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
1 1 SAWYER HILTON 7:04.50
2 2 RITCHIE HILTON 8:43.28
1 Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
1 1 ESPADA EAST 11:27.26
2 2 HILSDORF GATES 11:35.17
3 3 HERMAN HILTON 11:54.35
4 4 TAYLOR ALEXANDER 12:46.45
5 5 METZLER EAST 13:35.47
6 6 SPENCER HILTON 14:28.16
1 Girls 200 Meter Dash
1 5 26.27
2 4 26.81
3 3 27.59
4 6 27.64
5 2 27.82
6 7 27.91
2 Girls 200 Meter Dash
1 4 31.23
2 5 32.97
3 3 33.40
4 6 37.55
1 Boys 200 Meter Dash
1 4 GATES 22.78
2 5 ERIDGE 23.10
3 3 EAST 24.02
4 6 HILTON 24.23
5 8 HILTON 24.37
6 2 ALEXANDER 24.43
7 7 EASTRIDGE 24.49
8 1 EASTRIDGE 25.21
2 Boys 200 Meter Dash
1 3 24.55
2 1 24.81
3 5 24.84
4 2 25.37
5 8 25.84
3 Boys 200 Meter Dash
1 1 25.38
2 4 26.00
3 2 26.16
4 6 27.15
5 7 27.32
1 Girls 800 Meter Run
1 1 SCHULTZ HILTON 2:27.00
2 2 JONES HILTON 2:32.13
3 3 FLINT ALEX 2:35.06
4 4 HINXSON ALEX 2:42.37
5 5 BOTTSIS ERIDGE 2:44.28
6 6 BOECHEL HILTON 2:50.70
1 Boys 800 Meter Run
1 1 MONTENEZ HILTON 2:03.05
2 2 BURROWS HILTON 2:03.61
3 3 PICARDO HILTON 2:05.74
4 4 FURLONG ALEXANDER 2:07.92
5 5 CALDWELL EAST 2:09.92
6 6 GRAVES GATES 2:12.84
7 7 HILTON 2:15.42
8 8 ALEX 2:17.48
9 9 ALEX 2:18.10
10 10 ERIDGE 2:19.53
11 11 HIL 2:23.38
12 12 ERIDGE 2:25.70
13 13 EAST 2:27.60
14 14 ERIDGE 2:28.51
15 15 EAST 2:32.29
1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
1 4 ALEX 51.83
2 5 HILTON 52.36
3 3 EAST 53.95
4 6 EASTRIDGE 57.12
5 2 MONROE 1:03.59
1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
1 5 GATES 44.82
2 4 EAST 44.85
3 7 EASTRIDGE 46.18
4 3 ALEXANDER 46.43
5 6 SCHROEDER 47.20
6 2 HILTON 47.67
7 1 MONROE 50.75
8 8 HILTON 54.91
1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
1 2 HILTON 4:19.14
2 3 ALEXANDER 4:29.23
3 1 EAST 5:22.42
1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
1 1 EAST 3:43.08
2 2 ALEXANDER 3:52.96
3 3 EASTRIDGE 3:56.68
4 4 SCHROEDER 4:24.04