Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Championships 2006 - 5/20/2006                  
                                  Webster HS                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Maloney, Laura                11 Eastridge                   
  3  D'Andrea, Nikki               12 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Gunio, Betsy                   9 Fairport                    
  5  Dawson, Briana                12 Webster Thom                
  6  Jagel, Katie                   9 Brighton                    
  7  Bauer, Jenna                  11 Spencerport                 
  8  Hatch, Tessa                   9 Brighton                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Gartung, Amber                11 Brockport                   
  3  Liwush, Vicki                 12 Schroeder                   
  4  Olson, Emily                  11 Fairport                    
  5  Yohannes, Erica               10 Penfield                    
  6  Clark, Jessica                12 Irondequoit                 
  7  Dwyer, Meghan                  9 Batavia                     
  8  Smith, Alyssa                 10 Brighton                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Conway, Chelsea               11 Eastridge                   
  3  Palardy, Alanna                9 Fairport                    
  4  Lane, Jordan                  10 Batavia                     
  5  Vanskiver, Melyn              10 Brockport                   
  6  Eike, Taylor                   9 Irondequoit                 
  7  O'Hara, Kristen               12 Webster Thom                
  8  Keene, Audrey                 10 Hilton                      
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Cissell, Daniella             11 Olympia                     
  4  Dalton, Courtney               9 Fairport                    
  5  Cole, Jillian                 10 Rush-Henriet                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  O'Keefe, Carly                11 Penfield                    
  2  Tokarz, Brooke                 9 Fairport                    
  3  Johnson, Kelsie                9 Fairport                    
  4  Hammond, Lexis                10 Brighton                    
  5  Dunham, Jazmin                 9 Arcadia                     
  6  Duggan, Jamie                 11 Brockport                   
  7  Hartley, Lindsay               9 Fairport                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Highsmith, Jacqui             11 Penfield                    
  2  Chinnock, Jessica             12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Daniels, Emmese               10 Mendon                      
  4  Rock, Lindsay                 10 Schroeder                   
  5  Chirokikh, Sveta              10 Brighton                    
  6  Crawley, Britnay              12 Gates Chili                 
  7  Graziano, Lindsey              9 Brighton                    
  8  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery, Shirley            9 Gates Chili                 
  2  Weber, Diana                   9 Fairport                    
  3  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                      
  4  Cocilova, Caitlin             10 Fairport                    
  5  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             11 Penfield                    
  6  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia                     
  7  Bristol, Heather              10 Webster Thom                
  8  Montag, Rebecca               10 Brighton                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates Chili                 
  2  Wray, Paige                   10 Hilton                      
  3  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom                
  4  Ehindero, Ayo                 10 Brighton                    
  5  Cumbo, Katie                  10 Churchville                 
  6  Antonini, Nicole              10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia                     
  8  Carter, Deirdre               10 Pittsford Su                
 
Event 5  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sawyer, Allison               11 Hilton                      
  2  Cass, Julie                   10 Fairport                    
  3  Wooten, Jessie                12 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Conway, Lindsay               12 Eastridge                   
  5  Jones, Ashley                 10 Hilton                      
  6  Gauthier, Laura                9 Rush-Henriet                
  7  Coon, Colleen                  9 Penfield                    
  8  Howe, Samantha                10 Penfield                    
  9  McKee, Megan                  12 Rush-Henriet                
 10  Breslawski, Melanie           12 Brockport                   
 11  Martin, Keri                   9 Fairport                    
 12  McAdam, Sarah                  9 Irondequoit                 
 13  St.James, Ashley              10 Gates Chili                 
 14  Templeton, Sarah              12 Spencerport                 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brockport                                                    
  2  Eastridge                                                    
  3  Penfield                                                     
  4  Arcadia                                                      
  5  Gates Chili                                                  
  6  Brighton                                                     
  7  Webster Thomas                                               
  8  Churchville                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hilton                                                       
  2  Pittsford Sutherland                                         
  3  Batavia                                                      
  4  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  5  Schroeder                                                    
  6  Mendon                                                       
  7  Fairport                                                     
  8  Irondequoit                                                  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Irondequoit                                                  
  3  Gates Chili                                                  
  4  Brighton                                                     
  5  Brockport                                                    
  6  Webster Thomas                                               
  7  Spencerport                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Penfield                                                     
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Fairport                                                     
  4  Schroeder                                                    
  5  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  6  Hilton                                                       
  7  Mendon                                                       
  8  Pittsford Sutherland                                         
 
Event 12  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Feola, Julie                  12 Athena                      
  2  Crocetti, Lindsay              9 Hilton                      
  3  Fuqua, Celeste                11 Fairport                    
  4  Sanders, Katie                 9 Spencerport                 
  5  Spicer, Karina                12 Spencerport                 
  6  McAdam, Sarah                  9 Irondequoit                 
  7  Widzinski, Amanda             10 Gates Chili                 
  8  Cain, Christyna               12 Brockport                   
  9  Schroeder, Anna               10 Fairport                    
 10  Lak-Ayat, Sarah               12 Fairport                    
 11  Merzbach, Debbie              11 Brighton                    
 12  Barbara, Amanda                9 Arcadia                     
 13  Melville, Miranda             11 Rush-Henriet                
 14  Weatherspoon, Courtney        12 Webster Thom                
 15  Hall, Nikki                    8 Churchville                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wassink, Melissa              10 Gates Chili                 
  2  Bennett, Jessica              12 Irondequoit                 
  3  Steenburgh, Megan             12 Fairport                    
  4  Rieger, Megan                 10 Schroeder                   
  5  Jones, Ashley                 10 Hilton                      
  6  Jarvela, Angela                8 Batavia                     
  7  Herman, Shelby                10 Hilton                      
  8  Cymerman, Amy                  8 Pittsford Su                
  9  Schultz, Caroline             11 Hilton                      
 10  Hartmann, Brittany            12 Penfield                    
 11  Woytash, Staci                10 Fairport                    
 12  Atkins, Morgan                 7 Mendon                      
 13  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom                
 14  Cass, Julie                   10 Fairport                    
 15  Haefner, Hilary               12 Penfield                    
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brunntte, Jenna               11 Webster Thom                
  3  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom                
  4  VonShondorf, Emily             9 Webster Thom                
  5  Gurrant, Liz                  11 Batavia                     
  6  Thomas, Kelsey                11 Webster Thom                
  7  Nugent, Erin                  12 Athena                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Flahn, Edvanna                12 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Poole, Keisha                 10 Arcadia                     
  3  Militello, Erin                9 Gates Chili                 
  4  Chess, Laura                  10 Brighton                    
  5  Brett, Colleen                10 Irondequoit                 
  6  Stewart, Serena               12 Eastridge                   
  7  Colebeck, Margaret            11 Gates Chili                 
  8  Hall, Nikki                    8 Churchville                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ferris, Katie                  9 Fairport                    
  2  Roberts, Christa               7 Penfield                    
  3  Hercules, Crystal              9 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Shin, Esther                   9 Fairport                    
  5  Chapman, Ana                  12 Fairport                    
  6  Valle, Emily                   9 Fairport                    
  7  Lautner, Katie                 9 Hilton                      
  8  Carmestro, Cassie              9 Hilton                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Schwab, Kristin               10 Fairport                    
  2  Dunham, Jazmin                 9 Arcadia                     
  3  Bartos, Laura                  9 Pittsford Su                
  4  Johnson, Kayla                11 Fairport                    
  5  McIntosh, Corrine             11 Fairport                    
  6  Nauden, Ashley                12 Brockport                   
  7  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                      
  8  Rinere, Chelsea               10 Olympia                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sniezek, Cristina             11 Schroeder                   
  2  Kellner, Lauren                8 Pittsford Su                
  3  Richardson, Dominque          10 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Flemming, Tahrea              12 Eastridge                   
  5  Boyd-Langston, Andrea          9 Brighton                    
  6  Webb, Briana                   9 Mendon                      
  7  Hake, Kaci                    11 Schroeder                   
  8  Lawrence, Christina           12 Rush-Henriet                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Carter, Deirdre               10 Pittsford Su                
  2  German, Emily                 12 Irondequoit                 
  3  Arday, Abby                   10 Schroeder                   
  4  Thurston, Melissa             12 Batavia                     
  5  Adams, Jennifer               10 Batavia                     
  6  McGill, Kayla                 10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Francis, Fay                  12 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Scorse, Melissa               11 Mendon                      
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kadakia, Rachna               11 Pittsford Su                
  4  Gruner, Erica                 11 Fairport                    
  5  Stewart, Serena               12 Eastridge                   
  6  Session, Ajah                  9 Arcadia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Donovan, Karly                12 Irondequoit                 
  2  Pratt, Erin                    9 Hilton                      
  3  Manns, Lauren                 10 Arcadia                     
  4  Hubner, Katherine             12 Brighton                    
  5  Malone, Brittany               8 Churchville                 
  6  Studwell, Sarah                9 Pittsford Su                
  7  Williams, Julie               12 Mendon                      
  8  Hartley, Lindsay               9 Fairport                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Kelsey                11 Webster Thom                
  2  Henry, Asia                    8 Olympia                     
  3  Tauriello, Angeleen           10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Hult, Caitlin                 10 Penfield                    
  5  Brooks, Danielle              10 Brockport                   
  6  Finke, Laura                  10 Fairport                    
  7  Giovino, Lindsay              10 Gates Chili                 
  8  Diaz, Angel                   12 Gates Chili                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bauer, Jessica                11 Fairport                    
  2  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         12 Brighton                    
  3  Oyer, Casey                   11 Hilton                      
  4  Kittleberger, Allison         12 Schroeder                   
  5  Ritchie, Becca                12 Hilton                      
  6  Snyder, Hillary               10 Fairport                    
  7  King, Ashley                  10 Irondequoit                 
  8  Spitzer, Jenn                  9 Fairport                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Varble, Laura                 10 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Looby, Liz                    10 Mendon                      
  3  Ryck, Angela                   9 Fairport                    
  4  Sawnor, Mindy                  9 Athena                      
  5  Paffendorf, Lauren            12 Schroeder                   
  6  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia                     
  7  Mahany, Mary Kate             10 Penfield                    
  8  Wassink, Melissa              10 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 18  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sawyer, Allison               11 Hilton                      
  2  Herman, Shelby                10 Hilton                      
  3  Schultz, Caroline             11 Hilton                      
  4  Bennett, Jessica              12 Irondequoit                 
  5  Bower, Katie                  12 Mendon                      
  6  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia                     
  7  Conway, Lindsay               12 Eastridge                   
  8  Robinson, Jodi                 8 Rush-Henriet                
  9  Deming, Brianna                8 Webster Thom                
 10  Cass, Julie                   10 Fairport                    
 11  Cocuzzi, Ashley               10 Schroeder                   
 12  Fuqua, Celeste                11 Fairport                    
 13  Ritchie, Sarah                 9 Hilton                      
 14  Ratcliffe, Kaycee              8 Penfield                    
 15  Smith, Catherine              11 Brighton                    
 16  Lak-Ayat, Sarah               12 Fairport                    
 17  Cackett, Rachel                9 Mendon                      
 18  Feola, Julie                  12 Athena                      
 19  Hunt, Danielle                12 Pittsford Su                
 20  Barbara, Amanda                9 Arcadia                     
 21  Pieper, Lindsey               11 Webster Thom                
 22  McGovern, Cara                11 Spencerport                 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Osterberg, Olivia             10 Churchville                 
  4  Thomas, Kelsey                11 Webster Thom                
  5  Cissell, Daniella             11 Olympia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St.James, Ashley              10 Gates Chili                 
  2  Backholm, Kristina            11 Gates Chili                 
  3  Bristol, Heather              10 Webster Thom                
  4  Mancuso, Jordan                9 Batavia                     
  5  Montag, Rebecca               10 Brighton                    
  6  Duggan, Jamie                 11 Brockport                   
  7  Payment, Amanda                9 Hilton                      
  8  Rizzo, Kaylee                  9 Fairport                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Weber, Diana                   9 Fairport                    
  2  Manns, Lorye                  10 Arcadia                     
  3  Grogan, Emily                 10 Fairport                    
  4  Leary, Emily                  11 Brighton                    
  5  Wassink, Melissa              10 Gates Chili                 
  6  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom                
  7  Leahy, Sarah                  11 Gates Chili                 
  8  Marquardt, Margot             10 Mendon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             11 Penfield                    
  2  Patrizi, Deanna               12 Batavia                     
  3  Woodarek, Marla               11 Penfield                    
  4  Wray, Paige                   10 Hilton                      
  6  Rock, Lindsay                 10 Schroeder                   
  7  Welch, Stevie                 12 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Carter, Deirdre               10 Pittsford Su                
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tuite, Shaylyn                 7 Mendon                      
  2  Wood, Jenna                    9 Fairport                    
  3  Goodrich, Courtney             9 Fairport                    
  4  Finke, Laura                  10 Fairport                    
  5  Pratt, Erin                    9 Hilton                      
  6  Fasciano, Jen                 10 Athena                      
  7  Eng, Rachel                   12 Mendon                      
  8  Williams, Julie               12 Mendon                      
  9  DiGiovanni, Lisa              11 Mendon                      
 10  Stubler, Julie                12 Webster Thom                
 11  Merzbach, Judy                11 Brighton                    
 12  Merry, Jaymie                 10 Webster Thom                
 13  Sullivan, Annie               11 Pittsford Su                
 14  Abbott, Katie                 10 Fairport                    
 15  Mui, Sarah                    11 Brighton                    
 16  Farrell, Lisa                 10 Gates Chili                 
 17  Wiederhold, Ashley             9 Olympia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sawyer, Allison               11 Hilton                      
  2  Steenburgh, Megan             12 Fairport                    
  3  Noel, Rachel                  12 Brockport                   
  4  Paffendorf, Lauren            12 Schroeder                   
  5  Phillips, Lauren              12 Batavia                     
  6  Weidman, Jillian               9 Penfield                    
  7  Ritchie, Becca                12 Hilton                      
  8  Mitchell, Nora                12 Mendon                      
  9  Williams, Florence            11 Pittsford Su                
 10  Dickerson, Natalie             9 Fairport                    
 11  Varble, Jamie                 10 Rush-Henriet                
 12  Costello, Devon               10 Mendon                      
 13  Ward, Jesse                   11 Pittsford Su                
 14  Spicer, Karina                12 Spencerport                 
 15  Bradley, Shannon              12 Irondequoit                 
 16  Woods, Marlies                10 Mendon                      
 17  Springer, Jennie               9 Fairport                    
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Vallone, Chesea                9 Webster Thom                
  4  Lautner, Katie                 9 Hilton                      
  5  Richardson, Dominique         10 Rush-Henriet                
  6  Session, Ajah                  9 Arcadia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Poole, Keisha                 10 Arcadia                     
  2  Tauriello, Angeleen           10 Gates Chili                 
  3  Hall, Nikki                    8 Churchville                 
  4  Graziano, Lindsey              9 Brighton                    
  5  Malone, Brittany               8 Churchville                 
  6  Mizell, Tiera                 10 Hilton                      
  7  Manns, Lorye                  10 Arcadia                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Giovino, Lindsay              10 Gates Chili                 
  2  Otieno, Janelle               10 Brighton                    
  3  Gruner, Erica                 11 Fairport                    
  4  Shin, Esther                   9 Fairport                    
  5  Nauden, Ashley                12 Brockport                   
  6  Kim, Paloma                    9 Fairport                    
  7  Lawrence, Christina           12 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Colebeck, Margaret            11 Gates Chili                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rudolph, Rebbe                10 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Hult, Caitlin                 10 Penfield                    
  3  Flemming, Tahrea              12 Eastridge                   
  4  Bartos, Laura                  9 Pittsford Su                
  5  Dodd, Brittany                11 Webster Thom                
  6  Brooks, Danielle              10 Brockport                   
  7  Donovan, Karly                12 Irondequoit                 
  8  Brett, Colleen                10 Irondequoit                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  McIntosh, Corrine             11 Fairport                    
  2  Bauer, Jessica                11 Fairport                    
  3  Kellner, Lauren                8 Pittsford Su                
  4  Mahany, Mary Kate             10 Penfield                    
  5  Webb, Briana                   9 Mendon                      
  6  Johnson, Kayla                11 Fairport                    
  7  Hercules, Crystal              9 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Cocilova, Caitlin             10 Fairport                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  German, Emily                 12 Irondequoit                 
  2  Sawnor, Mindy                  9 Athena                      
  3  Thurston, Melissa             12 Batavia                     
  4  Arday, Abby                   10 Schroeder                   
  5  Francis, Fay                  12 Rush-Henriet                
  6  Adams, Jennifer               10 Batavia                     
  7  Joseph, Marikka                9 Hilton                      
  8  Schwab, Kristin               10 Fairport                    
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hilton                                                       
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  3  Batavia                                                      
  4  Schroeder                                                    
  5  Penfield                                                     
  6  Fairport                                                     
  7  Pittsford Sutherland                                         
  8  Mendon                                                       
  9  Gates Chili                                                  
 10  Spencerport                                                  
 11  Brighton                                                     
 12  Irondequoit                                                  
 13  Webster Thomas                                               
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Deleo, Danielle               11 Churchville                 
  2  Manns, Lorye                  10 Arcadia                     
  3  Skelly, Sarah                 12 Spencerport                 
  4  Poon, Samantha                12 Brighton                    
  5  Nicodemi, Jamie               12 Penfield                    
  6  Kieliszak, Emily              12 Irondequoit                 
  7  Lautner, Katie                 9 Hilton                      
  8  Gartung, Amber                11 Brockport                   
  9  Forquell, Courtney            10 Brockport                   
 10  Bruce, Jazzy                  11 Batavia                     
 11  Holder, Dania                  9 Mendon                      
 12  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rinere, Chelsea               10 Olympia                     
  2  Leahy, Sarah                  11 Gates Chili                 
  3  Green, Marra                  10 Penfield                    
  4  Mobley, Natia                 12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Welch, Stevie                 12 Rush-Henriet                
  6  Stevens, Ammare                8 Mendon                      
  7  Studwell, Sarah                9 Pittsford Su                
  8  Richardson, Dominique         10 Rush-Henriet                
  9  Sutherland, Erin              12 Penfield                    
 10  McGill, Kayla                 10 Gates Chili                 
 12  Vandermark, Paige              9 Fairport                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates Chili                 
  2  Gurrant, Liz                  11 Batavia                     
  3  Flahn, Edvanna                12 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Ward, Christina               10 Hilton                      
  5  Sanders, Amber                11 Batavia                     
  6  Ferris, Katie                  9 Fairport                    
  7  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton                      
  8  Frate, Meghan                 10 Schroeder                   
  9  Adams, Jennifer               10 Batavia                     
 10  Francis, Fay                  12 Rush-Henriet                
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stenclick, Ashley             12 Webster Thom                
  2  Keenan, Carolyn               12 Spencerport                 
  3  Balonek, Christy              11 Brockport                   
  4  Sypnier, Kerry                10 Webster Thom                
  5  Wolcott, Jen                  10 Hilton                      
  6  Studwell, Sarah                9 Pittsford Su                
  7  Hammond, Lexis                10 Brighton                    
  8  Kieliszak, Emily              12 Irondequoit                 
  9  Crawley, Britnay              12 Gates Chili                 
 10  Stevens, Ammare                8 Mendon                      
 11  Levermore, Sandra              9 Fairport                    
 12  Brooks, Danielle              10 Brockport                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rinere, Chelsea               10 Olympia                     
  2  Nicodemi, Jamie               12 Penfield                    
  3  Holder, Dania                  9 Mendon                      
  4  Giovino, Lindsay              10 Gates Chili                 
  5  Stecura, Alanna               12 Eastridge                   
  6  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Flemming, Tahrea              12 Eastridge                   
  8  Poon, Samantha                12 Brighton                    
  9  Kohler, Leah                   9 Schroeder                   
 10  Ward, Christina               10 Hilton                      
 11  Forquell, Courtney            10 Brockport                   
 12  Cumbo, Katie                  10 Churchville                 
 13  Mancuso, Jordan                9 Batavia                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Sniezek, Cristina             11 Schroeder                   
  2  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton                    
  3  Vandermark, Paige              9 Fairport                    
  4  Cocilova, Caitlin             10 Fairport                    
  5  Gurrant, Liz                  11 Batavia                     
  6  Woodarek, Marla               11 Penfield                    
  7  Flahn, Edvanna                12 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Adams, Jennifer               10 Batavia                     
  9  Ehindero, Ayo                 10 Brighton                    
 10  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton                      
 11  Wray, Paige                   10 Hilton                      
 12  Weber, Diana                   9 Fairport                    
 13  Frate, Meghan                 10 Schroeder                   
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  VonShondorf, Emily             9 Webster Thom                
  2  Ferrara, Nicole               11 Webster Thom                
  3  Berent, Chelsea               12 Irondequoit                 
  4  White, Christine              12 Rush-Henriet                
  5  Johnson, Kelsie                9 Fairport                    
  6  Caswell, Kayliegh              9 Schroeder                   
  7  Schwabe, Hannah                9 Schroeder                   
  8  Sheppard, Heather             11 Penfield                    
  9  Leo, Liisa                    11 Eastridge                   
 10  Zulawski, Lisa                11 Penfield                    
 11  Germeroth, Melanie            10 Rush-Henriet                
 12  Nickason, Kelly               11 Schroeder                   
 13  Folkins, Amelia               12 Penfield                    
 14  Valle, Emily                   9 Fairport                    
 15  O'Donnell, Carolyn            10 Batavia                     
 16  Dishong, Claire                9 Brockport                   
 17  Merzbach, Judy                11 Brighton                    
 18  Smith, Hanna                  12 Rush-Henriet                
 19  Stokes, Keisha                10 Penfield                    
 20  Hill, Sabrina                 12 Brockport                   
 21  Testa, Leah                   11 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wade, Alexa                   10 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Bennett, Eileen               12 Webster Thom                
  3  Costain, Siobhan               9 Arcadia                     
  4  Matthews, Juleen              10 Fairport                    
  5  Jones, Mercedes                9 Eastridge                   
  6  Williams, Julie               12 Mendon                      
  7  Sterling, Misty               10 Fairport                    
  8  Daniels, Emmese               10 Mendon                      
  9  Ebanguese, Abaneh             12 Pittsford Su                
 10  Peers, Lauren                 11 Olympia                     
 11  Handelman, Emily              12 Penfield                    
 12  Cortelinni, Justina            9 Gates Chili                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Crocetti, Brittany             9 Irondequoit                 
  2  Scharfie, Jamie                9 Webster Thom                
  3  Stevens, Ammare                8 Mendon                      
  4  DeCorey, Erin                 10 Gates Chili                 
  5  Titus, Caitlin                11 Eastridge                   
  6  Luce, Alex                    11 Penfield                    
  7  Squilla, Kelly                12 Webster Thom                
  8  Eschenlauer, Amanda           11 Batavia                     
  9  Kinder, Shirelle              12 Irondequoit                 
 10  Lasky, Allie                  10 Batavia                     
 11  Ramos, Sam                     9 Hilton                      
 12  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Spirro, Savoya                11 Arcadia                     
  2  Callahan, Charlene            12 Brockport                   
  3  Summerville, Kayla            11 Fairport                    
  4  Steeves, Alicia               10 Gates Chili                 
  5  DeCorey, Mary Beth            10 Gates Chili                 
  6  Diesel, Sara                   9 Churchville                 
  7  Williams, Jamika              12 Gates Chili                 
  8  Good, Samantha                 9 Arcadia                     
  9  Rykojc, Michelle              11 Webster Thom                
 10  Prestigiacomo, Amanda         11 Athena                      
 11  Ehindero, Ayo                 10 Brighton                    
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Wahls, Katie                  10 Brockport                   
  2  McGuire, Maura                12 Spencerport                 
  3  Bowhers, Katie                12 Athena                      
  4  Beck, Candace                 11 Brighton                    
  5  Kastner, Robin                11 Eastridge                   
  6  Tretter, Alyssa               10 Batavia                     
  7  Hill, Chelsea                 10 Brighton                    
  8  Comfort, Kayleigh             10 Schroeder                   
  9  McElhearn, Kat                12 Fairport                    
 10  Griffiths, Nicole             12 Hilton                      
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chinnock, Jessica             12 Gates Chili                 
  2  Nguyen, Michelle              12 Penfield                    
  3  Iwunor, Ify                   10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Welch, Julia                  10 Gates Chili                 
  5  Bruce, Jazzy                  11 Batavia                     
  6  Leo, Liisa                    11 Eastridge                   
  7  Wong, Erin                    11 Pittsford Su                
  8  Wade, Alexa                   10 Rush-Henriet                
  9  Wolcott, Jen                  10 Hilton                      
 10  Antonini, Nicole              10 Gates Chili                 
 11  Varble, Laura                 10 Rush-Henriet                
 12  Saltzman, Lindsey             10 Penfield                    
 13  Oehlbeck, Karlee              10 Gates Chili                 
 14  Steeves, Alicia               10 Gates Chili                 
 15  Olsen, Adrienne               12 Irondequoit                 
 16  Sheppard, Heather             11 Penfield                    
 17  Ryck, Angela                   9 Fairport                    
 18  Looby, Liz                    10 Mendon                      
 19  Pritchard, Lauren              9 Churchville                 
 20  Johnson, Kelsie                9 Fairport                    
 21  Callahan, Charlene            12 Brockport                   
 22  Wray, Paige                   10 Hilton                      
 23  Philippone, Lisa              11 Irondequoit                 
 24  Sutherland, Erin              12 Penfield                    
 25  Pieper, Jen                   11 Hilton                      
 26  Tokarz, Brooke                 9 Fairport                    
 27  Klimuszka, Heather            10 Athena                      
 28  Smiley, Jasmine               12 Churchville                 
 29  McGill, Kayla                 10 Gates Chili                 
 30  Welch, Stevie                 12 Rush-Henriet                
 31  Frate, Meghan                 10 Schroeder                   
 32  Stokes, Keisha                10 Penfield                    
 33  Lill, Katie                   12 Schroeder                   
 34  Levermore, Sandra              9 Fairport                    
 35  Kohler, Leah                   9 Schroeder                   
 36  Ward, Christina               10 Hilton                      
 37  Fish, Julie                    9 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 40  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cole, Jillian                 10 Rush-Henriet                
  2  McGuire, Maura                12 Spencerport                 
  3  Vetter, Emily                 11 Webster Thom                
  4  Scharfie, Jamie                9 Webster Thom                
  5  Eschenlauer, Amanda           11 Batavia                     
  6  Ebanguese, Abaneh             12 Pittsford Su                
  7  Kastner, Robin                11 Eastridge                   
  8  Kinder, Shirelle              12 Irondequoit                 
  9  Costain, Siobhan               9 Arcadia                     
 10  Wahls, Katie                  10 Brockport                   
 11  Matthews, Juleen              10 Fairport                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lasky, Allie                  10 Batavia                     
  3  Fullwood, Tiffany             11 Brockport                   
  4  Leahy, Sarah                  11 Gates Chili                 
  5  Young, Sarah                   9 Irondequoit                 
  6  Summerville, Kayla            11 Fairport                    
  7  Ehindero, Ayo                 10 Brighton                    
  8  McGill, Kayla                 10 Gates Chili                 
  9  Handelman, Emily              12 Penfield                    
 10  Prestigiacomo, Amanda         11 Athena                      
 11  Luce, Alex                    11 Penfield                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Beck, Candace                 11 Brighton                    
  2  Tretter, Alyssa               10 Batavia                     
  3  Spirro, Savoya                11 Arcadia                     
  4  Williams, Jamika              12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Banahene, Francisca           10 Brighton                    
  6  Diesel, Sara                   9 Churchville                 
  7  McElhearn, Kat                12 Fairport                    
  8  Rykojc, Michelle              11 Webster Thom                
  9  Griffiths, Nicole             12 Hilton                      
 10  Dishong, Claire                9 Brockport                   
 11  Good, Samantha                 9 Arcadia