Coach Anthony Cook, Aquinas Institute  Email =>  acook@aquinasinstitute.com
Monroe County
Track & Field
2006 Boys Leaderboard
Coaches:  Please send me your leaders!  Include All information below
Last Update: 5/15/06 Note:  .24 seconds is added to hand times for 400m and below
          .14 seconds is added to hand times for 800m and above
Minimum Standard
Name School Performance Meet Site Year Date
(Best F.A.T. times listed at the top / Best Hand times listed below)
100m Dash F.A.T 12.3
Brandon Giles Edison 11.01 Webster Invit 11 4/29/2006
Robert Riley Edison 11.16 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Ezekiel Porter East 11.19 McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Yannik Prescod McQuaid 11.3 His/Her Invit 10 5/6/2006
Justin McCloud Franklin 11.51 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Spencer Carter Fairport 11.65 Fairport Invit 4/29/2006
Franseau Richards Rush-Herietta 10.96 JFK Invite 11 4/19/2006
Austin Quinn Penfield 12.15 Webster Invit 10 4/29/2006
Anthony Fitts Aquinas 12.16 Victor Spring Break 10 4/20/2006
100m Dash Hand Times 12.1
Alton McKinney East 10.7 East 12 5/3/2006
Robert James Eastridge 10.8 Arcadia
Yannik Prescod McQuaid 11.1 McQuaid 10 4/10/2006
Vinson Hendrix East 11.16 East 12 4/26/2006
Austin Quinn Penfield 11.3 Fairport Duel 10 5/2/2006
Paul Vermilion Penfield 11.3 Olympia Duel 11 4/27/2006
Chris Lopez Sutherland 11.3 Mendon 9 5/3/2006
Dwayne Cunningham Athena 11.3 Fairport 9 5/2/2006
Erik Eldridge Rush-Henrietta 11.4 Red Raider Invit 11 4/29/2006
Chris Schaefer Rush-Henrietta 11.4 Athena 10 5/10/2006
Nick Iulliuci Mendon 11.44 Sutherland 12 5/3/2006
Tim Daniels Rush-Henrietta 11.5 Rush-Henrietta 10 4/10/2006
Vince Tutino Mendon 11.64 HFL 12 5/5/2006
Cedric Barber Aquinas 11.7 Aquinas 10 4/13/2006
Kevin Brand Athena 11.7 Fairport 12 5/2/2006
LeVar Goff Athena 11.7 Fairport 12 5/2/2006
Matt Kim Sutherland 11.8 Brighton 10 5/9/2006
Anthony Fitts Aquinas 11.9 Aquinas 10 4/25/2006
Dan Mitchell Mendon 11.9 HFL 11 4/18/2006
Howard Woodham Rush-Henrietta 12.1 Rush-Henrietta 10 4/10/2006
Dwayne Smith Aquinas 12.1 Aquinas 9 4/25/2006
110m Hurdles 18.1
Donnell Moseby East 14.94 East 12 5/3/2006
Chandler Brown Eastridge 15.54 Sutherland
Zach Zeller Athena 15.94 Athena 9 4/11/2006
Khalil Jones Athena 16.04 Athena 11 4/6/2006
Matt Hynes Schroeder 16.12 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
David Lien Rush-Henrietta 16.14 Athena 12 5/10/2006
Paul Vermilion Penfield 16.64 Gates Duel 11 4/10/2006
Ryan Jenerson Edison 16.67 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Kevin Carmody Athena 16.44 Fairport 12 5/2/2006
Dan Moriarty Schroeder 16.69 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Connor Shelly McQuaid 16.94 McQuaid 11 4/10/2006
Tim Dillon Mendon 16.98 Sutherland 12 5/3/2006
Will Campbell Mendon 17.08 Sutherland 11 5/3/2006
Brandin Gause Aquinas 17.34 Aquinas 11 4/13/2006
Tyler Ford Penfield 17.54 Brockport Duel 11 4/25.06
B.J. Murray Aquinas 17.85 Rush-Henrietta 9 5/13/2006
Jimmy Buntley Rush-Henrietta 18.44 Rush-Henrietta 9 4/10/2006
200m Dash 24.8
Brandon Giles Edison 22.05 Webster Invit 11 4/29/2006
Robert Riley Edison 22.39 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Ezekiel Porter East 22.49 McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Gary Jones Schroeder 22.5 Webster Invit 12 4/29/2006
Franseau Richards Rush-Henrietta 22.54 Churchville 11 5/2/2006
Robert James Eastridge 22.64 Batavia
Vinson Hendrix East 23.35 McQuaid 12 4/26/2006
Nick Iulliuci Mendon 23.38 HFL 12 5/5/2006
Chris Schaefer Rush-Henrietta 23.44 Rush-Henrietta 10 4/10/2006
Yannik Prescod McQuaid 23.64 McQuaid 10 4/10/2006
Pat Cutter Aquinas 23.69 Webster Invit 11 4/29/2006
Chris Lopez Sutherland 23.84 Brighton 9 5/9/2006
Paul Vermilion Penfield 23.94 Gates Duel 11 4/10/2006
Harvest Wood East 24.24 East 10 5/3/2006
Kevin Brand Athena 24.24 Webster Invit 12 4/29/2006
Tim Daniels Rush-Henrietta 24.44 Rush-Henrietta 10 4/10/2006
Khyrie Jones Athena 24.44 Athena 9 4/11/2006
Eric Eldridge Rush-Henrietta 24.47 JFK Invite 11 4/19/2006
Chris Antonitis Mendon 24.48 Mendon 12 5/3/2006
Austin Quinn Penfield 24.49 Webster Invite 10 4/29/2006
Brad Kittrell Penfield 24.64 Fairport Duel 11 5/2/2006
John Frazier Athena 24.68 Athena 12 4/11/2006
Anthony Fitts Aquinas 24.8 Victor Spring Break 10 4/20/2006
Dwayne Cunningham Athena 24.88 Fairport 9 5/2/2006
Matt Hart Mendon 24.94 Batavia 10 4/6/2006
Matt Kim Sutherland 24.94 Mendon 10 5/3/2006
400m Run 56.8
Eric English Mendon 51.08 HFL 12 5/5/2006
John Picardo Hilton 51.39 Webster Invit 11 4/29/2006
Kyle Abron Edison 51.99 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
John Frazier Athena 52.31 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Bill Phipps Sutherland 52.6 Webster Invit 12 4/29/2006
Pat Cutter Aquinas 52.74 Aquinas 11 4/25/2006
Nick Iulliuci Mendon 52.88 HFL 12 5/5/2006
Dan Wilcox Athena 53.38 Brockport 12 4/13/2006
Jeff Boyar Mendon 53.48 Mendon 12 5/3/2006
Ezekiel Porter East 53.64 East 12 5/3/2006
Tyler Ford Penfield 53.84 Gates Duel 11 4/10/2006
Matt Walrath Mendon 53.94 Brighton 11 4/25/2006
Jeff Simmons Rush-Henrietta 53.94 Fairport 11 4/26/2006
Chris Schaefer Rush-Henrietta 53.94 Churchville 10 5/2/2006
Chris Antonitis Mendon 54.04 HFL 12 4/18/2006
Bill Phipps Sutherland 54.14 Sutherland 12 4/5/2006
Brad Kittrell Penfield 54.24 Fairport Duel 11 5/2/2006
Khalil Jones Athena 54.24 Athena 11 5/10/2006
Tim Quinn Sutherland 54.64 Sutherland 11 4/5/2006
Alex Federation Athena 54.94 Brockport 11 4/13/2006
Matthew Prok Rush-Henrietta 55.24 Athena 11 5/10/2006
Kieran O'Dea Sutherland 55.34 Mendon 11 5/3/2006
Chris Lopez Sutherland 55.74 Batavia 9 4/26/2006
Latim Bitek Aquinas 55.94 Aquinas 12 4/25/2006
Kyle Blum Sutherland 56.04 Sutherland 11 4/10/2006
Jon Peffley Penfield 56.34 Olympia Duel 12 4/27/2006
Jake Hubbard Rush-Henrietta 56.92 JFK Invite 10 4/19/2006
400m Hurdles 67.8
Donnell Moseby East 56.94 McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Tyelr Ford Penfield 57.98 Webster Invite 11 4/29/2006
Matt Hynes Schroeder 58.81 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Zach Zeller Athena 59.13 Webster Invit 9 4/29/2006
Paul Vermilion Penfield 61.27 Webster Invite 11 4/29/2006
Justin Walker East 62.09 McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Kevin Carmody Athena 62.78 Fairport 12 5/2/2006
Khalil Jones Athena 63.08 Athena 11 4/6/2006
Jonnah Whipple Rush-Henrietta 63.44 Rush-Henrietta 12 4/10/2006
Noel Bateman Aquinas 63.54 Aquinas 12 4/25/2006
Ray Tam Mendon 64.04 Brighton 12 4/25/2006
Kenny Wooten Rush-Henrietta 65.24 Hornell Invit 10 5/5/2006
David Lien Rush-Henrietta 65.84 Rush-Henrietta 12 4/10/2006
Greg Vernon Sutherland 66.04 Brighton 12 5/9/2006
Aaron Swenson Penfield 66.64 Olympia Duel 10 4/27/2006
Kyle Glennon Aquinas 66.67 Aquinas 11 4/13/2006
800m Run 02:15.8
Eric English Mendon 01:56.6 Mendon 12 5/3/2006
Bill Phipps Sutherland 01:58.5 Brighton 12 5/9/2006
Matt Martina Penfield 2.00.4 Fairport Duel 12 5/2/2006
Tim Quinn Sutherland 02:00.6 Brighton 11 5/9/2006
Dan Wilcox Athena 02:01.2 Fairport 12 5/2/2006
Chris Antonitis Mendon 02:03.2 HFL 12 5/5/2006
Matthew Prok Rush-Henrietta 02:03.9 Hornell Invit 11 5/5/2006
Alex Federation Athena 02:04.1 Fairport 11 5/2/2006
Tyler Stachecki Penfield 2.04.9 Fairport Duel 10 5/2/2006
Isaac Kramer East 02:05.0 McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Kyle Blum Sutherland 02:06.6 Brighton 11 5/9/2006
Craig Coon Penfield 2.07.1 Olympia Duel 12 4/27/2006
Emmett Caldwell East 02:09.0 McQuaid 11 5/10/2006
Paul Phelan Sutherland 02:09.2 HFL 10 4/18/2006
Mitchell Boucher Sutherland 02:09.6 Batavia 10 4/26/2006
Matt Walrath Mendon 02:07.7 Sutherland 11 5/3/2006
Jon Peffley Penfield 2.10.7 Olympia Duel 12 4/27/2006
John Schoeniger Mendon 02:10.4 Sutherland 10 5/5/2006
Chris Freeman Rush-Henrietta 02:10.8 Red Raider Invit 12 4/29/2006
Sean Day Rush-Henrietta 02:10.9 Churchville 9 5/2/2006
Will Miller Sutherland 02:11.8 Hilton 10 5/12/2006
Brian Haskell Rush-Henrietta 02:12.0 Red Raider Invit 9 4/29/2006
Jeff Boyer Mendon 02:12.8 HFL 12 5/5/2006
Brian Mooney Penfield 2.13.89 Webster Invite 11 4/29/2006
Ryan Smith Sutherland 02:14.1 Hilton 10 5/12/2006
Carlo Senn Sutherland 02:15.0 Hilton 12 5/12/2006
Tim Gerlach Penfield 2.15.1 Fairport Duel 11 5/2/2006
Mike Wakefield Rush-Henrietta 02:16.1 Fairport 12 4/26/2006
1600m Run 05:05.1
Noel Bateman Aquinas 04:22.3 Webster Invit 12 4/29/2006
Corey Robinson Athena 04:27.9 Fairport 11 5/2/2006
Tim Quinn Sutherland 04:28.3 Hilton 11 5/12/2006
Eric English Mendon 04:32.1 Brighton 11 4/25/2006
Jon Peffley Penfield 4.35.1 Fairport Duel 12 5/2/2006
Craig Coon Penfield 4.36.54 Webster Invite 12 4/29/2006
Derek Seber McQuaid 04:42.1 McQuaid 11 4/10/2006
Isaac Kramer East 04:42.6 McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Matthew Prok Rush-Henrietta 04:43.7 Fairport 11 4/26/2006
Bill Phipps Sutherland 04:44.4 Batavia 12 4/26/2006
Mitchell Boucher Sutherland 04:46.3 Mendon 10 5/3/2006
Tucker Likely Mendon 04:46.5 Sutherland 10 5/3/2006
Alex Federation Athena 04:50.0 Athena 11 4/11/2006
Ryan Kaiser Penfield 4.50.58 Webster Invite 11 4/29/2006
Paul Phelan Sutherland 04:50.8 His/Her Invit 10 5/6/2006
Jeremy Cook Aquinas 04:51.1 Webster Invit 11 4/29/2006
Dan Wilcox Athena 04:51.3 Athena 12 4/6/2006
Alex Kirwan Sutherland 04:51.6 Brighton 11 5/9/2006
Sean Day Rush-Henrietta 04:51.9 Red Raider Invit 9 4/29/2006
Matt Martina Penfield 4.53.1 Olympia Duel 12 4/27/2006
Scott Longwell Sutherland 04:53.1 Brighton 10 5/9/2006
Greg Hanlon Mendon 04:53.9 HFL 11 4/18/2006
Conor Phelan Sutherland 04:55.8 Brighton 9 5/9/2006
Bobby Hallock Mendon 04:56.0 HFL 10 5/5/2006
Matt Walrath Mendon 04:56.3 HFL 11 4/18/2006
Dan Serianni Aquinas 04:56.6 Aquinas 10 4/13/2006
Brett Crandell Penfield 4.59.7 Fairport Duel 10 5/2/2006
Will Miller Sutherland 04:59.7 Mendon 10 5/3/2006
Peter Jaenike Sutherland 04:59.7 Webster 10 5/12/2006
Emmett Caldwell East 05:01.2 McQuaid 11 5/10/2006
Ryan Smith Sutherland 05:02.4 Sutherland 10 4/28/2006
Andrew Folts Sutherland 05:02.6 Sutherland 9 4/28/2006
Tyler Stachecki Penfield 5.03.6 Olympia Duel 10 5/2/2006
Lucas Tacardi Sutherland 05:04.1 Webster 10 5/12/2006
Corey Stappenbeck Rush-Henrietta 05:04.5 Rush-Henrietta 9 4/10/2006
Mike Krenzer Rush-Henrietta 05:10.9 Red Raider Invit 9 4/29/2006
3200m Run 11:15.1
Corey Robinson Athena 09:28.0 Loucks Games 11 5/12/2006
Noel Bateman Aquinas 09:35.5 Victor Spring Break 12 4/20/2006
Jon Peffley Penfield 9.51.68 Webster Invite 12 4/29/2006
Tim Quinn Sutherland 09:58.7 Webster Invit 11 4/29/2006
Matt Martina Penfield 9.59.19 Newark SBO 12 4/18/2006
Craig Coon Penfield 10.02.7 Fairport Duel 12 5/2/2006
Greg Hanlon Mendon 10:15.1 Brighton 11 4/25/2006
Paul Phelan Sutherland 10:21.2 Brighton 10 5/9/2006
Ryan Kaiser Penfield 10.22.50 Newark SBO 11 4/18/2006
Dan Serianni Aquinas 10:34.2 Rush-Henrietta 10 5/13/2006
Bobby Hallock Mendon 10:39.1 Sutherland 10 5/3/2006
Alex Kirwan Sutherland 10:43.6 Hilton 11 5/12/2006
Max Jacobson Sutherland 10:44.8 Hilton 10 5/12/2006
Matthew Prok Rush-Henrietta 10:45.8 Fairport 11 4/26/2006
Scott Longwell Sutherland 10:48.3 Sutherland 10 4/10/2006
Andrew Folts Sutherland 10:51.1 Webster 9 5/12/2006
Brett Crandell Penfield 10.52.1 Olympia Duel 10 4/27/2006
Mike Wakefield Rush-Henrietta 10:53.0 Red Raider Invit 12 4/29/2006
Mitchell Boucher Sutherland 10:53.1 Sutherland 10 4/5/2006
Ryan Smith Sutherland 10:53.3 Mendon 10 5/3/2006
Conor Phelan Sutherland 10:55.1 Sutherland 9 4/10/2006
Jared Bartlett Penfield 11.00.6 Olympia Duel 11 4/27/2006
Peter Jaenike Sutherland 11:00.7 Brighton 10 5/9/2006
Mark Pugliese Mendon 11:06.3 Brighton 10 4/25/2006
Adam McArthur Rush-Henrietta 11:11.5 Red Raider Invit 9 4/29/2006
Brian Macpherson Penfield 11.13.5 Gates Duel 12 4/10/2006
Lucas Tacardi Sutherland 11:14.9 Sutherland 10 4/10/2006
Jeremy Cook Aquinas 11:15.1 Aquinas 11 4/25/2006
3000 Steeplechase All Entries
Noel Bateman Aquinas 09:20.6 His/Her Invit 12 5/6/2006
Tyler Stachecki Penfield 10.30.10 Webster Invite 10 4/29/2006
Greg Hanlon Mendon 10:34.5 HFL 11 5/5/2006
Mitchell Boucher Sutherland 10:43.5 Hilton 10 5/12/2006
Brett Crandell Penfield 10.52.14 Webster Invite 10 4/29/2006
Scott Longwell Sutherland 10:53.4 Webster Invit 10 4/29/2006
Matthew Prok Rush-Henrietta 10:57.8 Batavia Pent/Steep 11 4/22/2006
Sean Day Rush-Henrietta 11:15.8 Batavia Pent/Steep 9 4/22/2006
Mike Wakefield Rush-Henrietta 11:17.4 Batavia Pent/Steep 12 4/22/2006
Brian Haskell Rush-Henrietta 11:18.0 Batavia Pent/Steep 9 4/22/2006
Jeremy Cook Aquinas 11:20.0 His/Her Invit 11 5/6/2006
Tyler Ford Penfield 11.27.3 Newark SBO 11 4/18/2006
Adam McArthur Rush-Henrietta 11:28.7 Batavia Pent/Steep 9 4/22/2006
Corey Stappenbeck Rush-Henrietta 11:41.6 Batavia Pent/Steep 9 4/22/2006
4x100m Relay All Entries
Edison 43.73 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Rush-Henrietta 44.8 JFK Invite 4/19/2006
Schroeder 45.14 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Athena 45.3 Fairport 5/2/2006
Mendon 46.64 Brighton 4/25/2006
Aquinas 47.11 Rush-Henrietta 5/13/2006
Sutherland 47.36 Hilton 5/12/2006
Penfield 48.74 Fairport 5/2/2006
4x400m Relay All Entries
Athena 03:32.9 Fairport 5/2/2006
Hilton 03:33.7 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Sutherland 03:37.4 Mendon 5/3/2006
Mendon 03:38.1 Brighton 4/25/2006
Rush-Henrietta 03:38.3 Red Raider Invit 4/29/2006
Edison 03:38.6 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Schroeder 03:38.7 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Penfield 03:43.4 Fairport 5/2/2006
4x800m Relay All Entries
Sutherland 08:18.8 Hilton 5/12/2006
Athena 08:30.9 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Hilton 08:33.5 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Rush-Henrietta 08:41.9 Hornell Invit 5/5/2006
Penfield 08:42.7 Fairport 5/2/2006
Mendon 08:42.8 Brighton 4/25/2006
Long Jump 18' 6"
Gary Jones Schroeder 22' 11" Texas Relays 12 4/7/2006
Alton McKinney East 22' 10.5" McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Robert James Eastridge 21' 1" Batavia
Brent McGill East 21' 10" McQuaid 12 4/26/2006
Chandler Brown Eastridge 20' 8" Arcadia
Alphonso Mitchum Eastridge 20' 2" Batavia
Dan Moriarty Schroeder 19 11.25" Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Jonnah Whipple Rush-Henrietta 19' 9" Athena 12 5/10/2006
Vinson Hendrix East 19' 9" McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Chris Lopez Sutherland 19' 7" Mendon 9 5/3/2006
Malcolm Bean McQuaid 19' 6" McQuaid 11 4/10/2006
David Sharp Edison 19' 4" Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Will Campbell Mendon 18' 8.75" Brighton 11 4/25/2006
Lanz Lopez Sutherland 18' 2.5 Mendon 12 5/3/2006
Marcus Finney Mendon 18' 1.5" HFL 8 5/5/2006
Jarrod Stevens Mendon 17' 10" Brighton 11 4/25/2006
Steve Iuliucci Mendon 17' 6.5" Batavia 9 4/6/2006
Triple Jump 37' 0"
Gary Jones Schroeder 50' 7" Section V Rec. Webster Invit 12 4/29/2006
Odosa Aghayere Rush-Henrietta 43' 10.25" Athena 10 5/10/2006
Robert James Eastridge 43' 4" Sutherland
Chandler Brown Eastridge 42' 8" Sutherland
Chaz Nelson Rush-Henrietta 41' 3" Athena 10 5/10/2006
John Frazier Athena 40' 9" Webster Invit 12 4/29/2006
Donnell Moseby East 40' 8" McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Alphonso Mitchum Eastridge 40' 5" Batavia
Brent McGill East 40' 5" McQuaid 12 4/26/2006
Mark Vandenbough Schroeder 39' 9" Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Thimas Bell East 39' 2.5" McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
Kenny Wooten Rush-Henrietta 39' 1" Athena 10 5/10/2006
Will Campbell Mendon 38' 9.75" Brighton 11 4/25/2006
Chris Lopez Sutherland 38' 8.75" Mendon 9 5/3/2006
Zach Zeller Athena 38' 4.75" Athena 9 5/10/2006
Ray Tam Mendon 38' 2.75" Batavia 12 4/6/2006
Kyle Nicoletta Penfield 37' 8" Webster Invite 11 4/29/2006
Matt Kim Sutherland 37' 6" Brighton 10 5/9/2006
High Jump 5' 6"
Jonnah Whipple Rush-Henrietta 6' 6" JFK Invite 12 4/19/2006
Mike Schober Schroeder 6' 4" Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Eric Fontanez Hilton 6' 3" Webster Invit 9 4/29/2006
Will Campbell Mendon 6' 3" Sutherland 11 5/3/2006
Alphonso Mitchum Eastridge 6' 2" Brighton Relays
Kevin Carmody Athena 6' 0" Athena 12 5/10/2006
Chad DeGaugh Thomas 5' 10" Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Kenyon Sharp East 5' 10" McQuaid 12 5/10/2006
LeVar Goff Athena 5' 10" Athena 12 5/10/2006
Jimmy Buntley Rush-Henrietta 5' 8" Churchville 9 5/2/2006
Dwayne Cunningham Athena 5' 7" Fairport 9 5/3/2006
Steve Souzzi Mendon 5' 6" Arcadia 10 4/18/2006
David Lien Rush-Henrietta 5' 6" Red Raider Invit 12 4/29/2006
Ed Monczynski Penfield 5' 6" Fairport Duel 12 5/2/2006
Darrel Wright Rush-Henrietta 5' 6" Churchville 9 5/2/2006
Shot Put 38' 6"
Tom Van Epps Eastridge 45' 4" Batavia
Tobie Lewis Edison 45' 2" Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Darryl Burroughs Rush-Henrietta 44' 3.5" Athena 12 5/10/2006
Okey Ownwudiwe Eastridge 44' 1" Arcadia
Matt Federico Athena 41' 2" Brockport 12 4/13/2006
Eric McKnight Rush-Henrietta 41' 1.25" JFK Invite 11 4/19/2006
Doug Otto Sutherland 40' 10" Sutherland 11 4/5/2006
Joe Trimaldi Eastridge 39' 4" Batavia
Andrew Johnson Sutherland 38' 7.5" Webster Invit 12 4/29/2006
Justin Dozier Athena 38' 5.75" Athena 12 4/6/2006
Discus 100' 0"
Tom Van Epps Eastridge 154' 1" Batavia
Matt Hudson Rush-Henrietta 127' 4" Hornell Invit 12 5/5/2006
Andrew Johnson Sutherland 126' 8" Brighton 12 5/9/2006
Darryl Burroughs Rush-Henrietta 125' 9" Fairport 12 4/26/2006
Brendan Wallace Sutherland 124' 10" Hilton 11 5/12/2006
Okey Ownwudiwe Eastridge 121' 9" Arcadia
Eric McKnight Rush-Henrietta 118' 8" Fairport 11 4/26/2006
Justin Dozier Athena 116' 4" Athena 12 5/10/2006
Brian Norton Rush-Henrietta 114' 1" Churchville 12 5/2/2006
Matt Federico Athena 111' 11" Athena 12 5/10/2006
Doug Otto Sutherland 108' 5" Sutherland 11 4/5/2006
Kenton Hines McQuaid 108' 0" McQuaid 12 4/10/2006
Matt Lawson Rush-Henrietta 101' 9" Red Raider Invit 12 4/29/2006
Nathan Getze Penfield 101' 4" Olympia Duel 11 4/27/2006
Pole Vault 9' 0"
Tony Nuygen Gates-Chili 11' 6" Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Nate Graham Schroeder 11' 0" Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Kevin Tylock Penfield 10' 6" Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Kevin Tylock Penfeild 10' 6" Brockport Duel 11 4/25/2006
Ming Wei Hsu Rush-Henrietta 10' 0" JFK Invite 11 4/19/2006
Howard Woodham Rush-Henrietta 10' 0" Athena 10 5/10/2006
Kyle Nicoletta Penfeild 9' 0" Webster Invite 11 4/29/2006
Jason Comstock Rush-Henrietta 9' 0" Hornell Invit 10 5/5/2006
Pentathlon All Entries
Ben Wallace Hilton 2512 Webster Invit 4/29/2006
Nick Tonery Aquinas 1870 His/Her Invit 12 5/6/2006
Darrel Wright Rush-Henrietta 1816 Hornell Invit 9 5/5/2006
Jon Van Curan Rush-Henrietta 1653 Hornell Invit 12 5/5/2006
Jimmy Buntley Rush-Henrietta 1461 JFK Invite 9 4/19/2006