OA INVITE: Team Scores (through 22 Events)
DATE: 4/29/06 Boys
400 Meter Hurdles
1 > Scott Jason - BB 00:59.9
2 > Johnson Ted - PAV 01:01.8
3 > Asbeck Lee - AKR 01:05.3
4 > Aylsworth Zach - ATT 01:05.5
5 > Kryman Greg - BAT 01:06.7
6 > Perkins Andrew - WH 01:07.9
NP > Hendershott David - OA 01:09.0
NP > Uebelhoer Tom - ATT 01:15.7
NP > Jervis Stephen - ATT 01:13.8
NP > Laurie Trevor - BB 01:09.2
NP > Palmer Tyler - LYN 01:10.4
NP > Borkholder Jonas - OA 01:17.2
NP > Grazioplene Kevin - OA 01:11.9
NP > Kennedy H - WH 01:10.9
NP > Marino Elliot - BAT 01:15.1
NP > Bailey Dan - BAT 01:15.2
NP > Gauger Ian - SOD 01:11.2
3200 Meter Relay
1 > Oakfield-Alabama 08:25.4
2 > Batavia 08:42.8
3 > Byron-Bergen 08:48.3
4 > Wheatland-Chili 10:03.1
5 > Pavilion 10:04.0
6 > Akron 10:32.6
100 Meter Dash
1 > Kines Dan - BAT 00:11.5
2 > Manns Jordan - LYN 00:11.6
3 > Amory G - WH 00:11.9
4 > Royse Stephen - BB 00:12.0
5 > Lauricella Eric - AKR 00:12.1
6T> Molaro Anthony - OA 00:12.1
6T> Cornwell EJ - SOD 00:12.1
NP > Donavan John - AKR 00:12.3
NP > Depzynski Andy - AKR 00:12.5
NP > Downey Brandon - BB 00:12.3
NP > Ianni John - LYN 00:12.6
NP > McCracken Matt - OA 00:12.5
NP > Schrauger Charlie - OA 00:12.3
NP > Zacardi Mike - BAT 00:12.9
NP > Walton Tim - BAT 00:12.3
NP > West Tanner - PAV 00:12.2
NP > Lorenzetti Mark - PAV 00:12.8
NP > Toland Justin - PAV 00:13.2
NP > Thorman Adam - BB 00:12.3
NP > Montford Sean - ATT 00:13.1
Freshmen 100 Meter Dash
1 > Green Zack - BB 00:12.0
2 > Williams Rob - BAT 00:12.4
3 > Zubek Matt - ATT 00:12.6
4 > Anaka John - AKR 00:13.1
5 > Riner Brad - OA 00:13.2
6 > Flanagan Sean - LYN 00:13.9
NP > Kennedy H - WH 00:14.0
400 Meter Dash
1 > Reeves James - BAT 00:52.2
2 > Martinelli Chris - BB 00:53.0
3 > Cooper Alonzo - WH 00:53.0
4 > Johnson Ted - PAV 00:54.2
5 > Fitch Steve - OA 00:54.4
6T> Aylsworth Zach - ATT 00:54.9
6T> Brummert Brandon - OA 00:54.9
NP > Messecar James - ATT 01:02.0
NP > Donavan John - AKR 00:59.5
NP > Falkowski Max - AKR 01:02.2
NP > Thorman Adam - BB 00:56.3
NP > Palmer Tyler - LYN 00:58.7
NP > Strawser Jake - OA 00:58.5
NP > LaColla Nick - WH 00:55.8
NP > Rolle Desse - BAT 00:58.7
NP > Wood Ryan - BAT 01:03.5
NP > Sheldon Sam - SOD 00:55.2
NP > Gauger Ian - SOD 01:03.8
NP > Toland Justin - PAV 01:05.8
NP > Chamberlain John - PAV 01:05.1
NP > Olmstead Reed - BB 00:59.9
NP > Rader Derek - SOD 00:59.7
NP > Gliss Ed - AKR 01:02.9
Freshmen 1600 meter Run
1 > Brown Jordan - BAT 05:10.9
2 > Martinelli Adam - BB 05:12.8
3 > Boyle Casey - OA 05:15.9
4 > O'Connor Aaron - LYN 05:22.5
5 > Moore Nick - AKR 05:32.6
6 > Mascho Sean - PAV 05:46.8
NP > Fratangelo Tim - SOD 06:32.2
1600 Meter Run
1 > Guarino Nick - BB 04:43.7
2 > Guarino Josh - BB 04:49.9
3 > Simmons Dan - BAT 04:50.7
4 > Brummert Shaun - OA 04:53.3
5 > Cooper Alonzo - WH 04:56.4
6 > Garrison Mark - AKR 04:57.6
NP > Klimchuck David Lee - AKR 05:04.4
NP > Wilson John - AKR 05:11.3
NP > Farley Troy - LYN 05:47.0
NP > Carter Hilal - LYN 06:56.7
NP > Schiff Robert - LYN 07:04.1
NP > Chamberlain Ben - PAV 05:44.3
NP > Dixson Adam - OA 05:11.4
NP > Oliveras Ricky - OA 05:06.5
NP > Perkins Andrew - WH 05:31.4
NP > McNally Cody - BAT 05:09.0
NP > Jervis Stephen - ATT 06:22.4
110 High Hurdles
1 > Kines Dan - BAT 00:14.6
2 > Brown Jason - SOD 00:17.9
3 > Kostanciak Joe - AKR 00:19.3
4 > Scott Jason - BB 00:19.4
5 > Asbeck Lee - AKR 00:19.5
6 > Sapienza Andrew - BB 00:19.9
NP > Uebelhoer Tom - ATT 00:20.7
NP > Holley Mark - BB 00:22.0
NP > Sponaugle Brandon - LYN 00:22.9
NP > Borkholder Jonas - OA 00:22.6
NP > Grazioplene Kevin - OA 00:19.9
NP > Hendershott David - OA 00:23.9
NP > McVay Jeremy - WH 00:21.0
NP > Stevens Glen - WH 00:22.3
NP > Kennedy H - WH 00:22.3
NP > Jackson Shondel - SOD 00:20.3
NP > Gauger Ian - SOD 00:20.2
200 Meter Dash
1 > Manns Jordan - LYN 00:22.3
2 > Reeves James - BAT 00:23.3
3 > Martinelli Chris - BB 00:23.4
4 > Royse Stephen - BB 00:23.6
5 > Henderson Jermaine - BAT 00:23.7
6 > Lauricella Eric - AKR 00:24.2
NP > Downey Brandon - BB 00:24.4
NP > Aylsworth Zach - ATT 00:25.3
NP > Zubek Matt - ATT 00:26.5
NP > Depzynski Andy - AKR 00:25.6
NP > Flanagan Sean - LYN 00:27.7
NP > West Tanner - PAV 00:24.8
NP > Johnson Ted - PAV 00:24.4
NP > McCracken Matt - OA 00:24.5
NP > Strawser Jake - OA 00:26.1
NP > Amory G - WH 00:24.7
NP > Rader Derek - SOD 00:27.1
NP > Montford Sean - ATT 00:26.5
NP > McVay Jeremy - WH 00:26.4
Frosh-Soph Sprint Medley
1 > Batavia 04:11.7
2 > Byron-Bergen 04:16.5
3 > Oakfield-Alabama 04:16.8
4 > Attica 04:23.9
5 > Sodus 04:32.3
6 > Pavilion 04:41.8
NP > Akron 05:01.1
1600 Meter Relay
1 > Byron-Bergen 03:39.9
2 > Oakfield-Alabama 03:41.3
3 > Batavia 03:52.3
4 > Wheatland-Chili 04:09.1
5 > Attica 04:25.6
800 Meter Run
1 > Cooper Alonzo - WH 02:02.1
2 > Fitch Steve - OA 02:02.9
3 > Guarino Nick - BB 02:07.7
4 > Brummert Shaun - OA 02:08.5
5 > Sheldon Sam - SOD 02:10.2
6 > McNally Cody - BAT 02:12.6
NP > Curtis Matthew - ATT 02:29.6
NP > Messecar James - ATT 02:32.6
NP > Wilson John - AKR 02:17.3
NP > Olmstead Reed - BB 02:16.7
NP > O'Connor Aaron - LYN 02:25.1
NP > Chamberlain Ben - PAV 02:27.0
NP > Chamberlain John - PAV 02:33.2
NP > Seward Elias - OA 02:28.8
NP > LaColla Nick - WH 02:19.9
NP > Pierce Adam - BAT 02:32.9
3200 Meter Run
1 > Guarino Josh - BB 10:36.3
2 > Klimchuck David Lee - AKR 10:40.8
3 > DiSalvo Matt - OA 11:04.6
4 > Gleba Tim - BAT 11:19.6
5 > Grazioplene Kevin - OA 11:23.9
6 > Martinelli Adam - BB 11:44.2
NP > Kowalik Erik - AKR 12:02.1
NP > Moore Nick - AKR 12:43.0
NP > Farley Troy - LYN 12:46.1
NP > Barnes Ruairi - WH 11:51.6
NP > Brown Jordan - BAT 12:02.1
Weightmen 400 Meter Relay
1 > Oakfield-Alabama 00:47.5
2 > Batavia 00:51.1
3 > Akron 00:52.0
4 > Byron-Bergen 00:53.8
5 > Sodus 00:53.8
NP > Pavilion 00:56.1
NP > Attica 00:56.1
400 Meter Relay
1 > Batavia 00:44.1
2 > Byron-Bergen 00:46.1
3 > Akron 00:47.1
4 > Oakfield-Alabama 00:47.9
5 > Lyndonville 00:47.9
6 > Sodus 00:48.0
NP > Pavilion 00:51.2
Shot Put
1 > Henderson Jermaine - BAT 46ft 9.00in
2 > Demmer Al - BAT 46ft 8.00in
3 > Molaro Anthony - OA 45ft 7.00in
4 > Gawne Adam - LYN 43ft 0.00in
5 > Radley Kevin - BB 41ft 9.00in
6 > Biegasiewicz Kyle - BAT 40ft 11.00in
NP > Rogacki Stan - ATT 26ft 8.00in
NP > Halleck Joe - AKR 35ft 9.00in
NP > Gliss Ed - AKR 33ft 6.00in
NP > Sapienza Andrew - BB 0ft 0.00in
NP > Cordaro Joe - BB 29ft 0.00in
NP > Neal Brandon - LYN 33ft 4.00in
NP > Fiscus Mark - PAV 35ft 6.00in
NP > Mess Josh - PAV 29ft 6.00in
NP > D'Angelo Joey - OA 39ft 0.00in
NP > Burr Dan - OA 38ft 1.00in
NP > Hults Tim - WH 31ft 2.00in
NP > Stevens Glen - WH 30ft 10.00in
NP > Amory G - WH 30ft 10.00in
NP > Adams Malcomb - SOD 35ft 3.00in
NP > Ripstein Alex - ATT 22ft 9.00in
NP > Lorenzetti Mark - PAV 21ft 5.00in
NP > Singleton Patrick - LYN 31ft 7.00in
NP > Cornwell EJ - SOD 38ft 3.00in
NP > Jackson Shondel - SOD 36ft 0.00in
Discus
1 > Zola Kevin - BAT 130ft 7.00in
2 > Godlove Gator - BAT 114ft 8.00in
3 > Halleck Joe - AKR 109ft 0.00in
4 > Schrauger Charlie - OA 107ft 11.00in
5 > Gawne Adam - LYN 107ft 6.00in
6 > Jackson Shondel - SOD 107ft 2.00in
NP > Schwab Justin - ATT 82ft 9.00in
NP > Rogacki Stan - ATT 66ft 10.00in
NP > Sowinski Peter - AKR 72ft 8.00in
NP > Laurie Trevor - BB 97ft 7.00in
NP > Radley Kevin - BB 94ft 5.00in
NP > Burke Dan - BB 76ft 10.00in
NP > Singleton Patrick - LYN 88ft 10.00in
NP > Fiscus Mark - PAV 80ft 0.00in
NP > Mess Josh - PAV 91ft 5.00in
NP > D'Angelo Joey - OA 93ft 10.00in
NP > Burr Dan - OA 92ft 5.00in
NP > Hults Tim - WH 81ft 9.00in
NP > Stevens Glen - WH 77ft 7.00in
NP > Adams Malcomb - SOD 99ft 4.00in
NP > Ripstein Alex - ATT 64ft 3.00in
NP > Chapple James - PAV 84ft 2.00in
NP > Gliss Ed - AKR 77ft 4.00in
NP > Badami Mike - BAT 90ft 8.00in
NP > Robertson Dustin - SOD 67ft 6.00in
NP > Neal Brandon - LYN 89ft 8.00in
Long Jump
1 > Kines Dan - BAT 20ft 5.75in
2 > Williams Rob - BAT 18ft 0.25in
3 > Manns Jordan - LYN 17ft 10.50in
4 > Paradiso Richard - LYN 17ft 8.00in
5 > Brown Jason - SOD 17ft 6.75in
6 > Brummert Brandon - OA 17ft 6.00in
NP > Curtis Matthew - ATT 15ft 8.00in
NP > Messecar James - ATT 12ft 7.00in
NP > Fiegel Kyle - AKR 17ft 5.50in
NP > Anaka John - AKR 14ft 11.75in
NP > Wells Kyle - OA 13ft 6.50in
NP > Lipnicky Andy - OA 12ft 2.50in
NP > Amory G - WH 15ft 7.00in
NP > McVay Jeremy - WH 15ft 0.75in
NP > Doward Brad - BAT 0ft 0.00in
NP > Cornwell EJ - SOD 17ft 5.75in
NP > Avery Tom - PAV 13ft 3.50in
NP > Cooper Alonzo - WH 16ft 3.50in
NP > Sapienza Andrew - BB 16ft 3.00in
NP > Green Zack - BB 16ft 5.25in
NP > Laurie Trevor - BB 15ft 5.00in
Triple Jump
1 > Brown Jason - SOD 37ft 9.00in
2 > Fiegel Kyle - AKR 37ft 1.00in
3 > Brummert Brandon - OA 36ft 9.50in
4 > Sapienza Andrew - BB 36ft 3.50in
5 > West Tanner - PAV 35ft 1.00in
6 > Amesbury Justin - BB 34ft 7.75in
NP > Curtis Matthew - ATT 33ft 0.50in
NP > Messecar James - ATT 29ft 3.00in
NP > Kolb Matt - AKR 30ft 11.75in
NP > Kostanciak Joe - AKR 31ft 11.00in
NP > Kiessling Jordan - BB 30ft 9.25in
NP > Ianni John - LYN 33ft 3.75in
NP > Riner Brad - OA 33ft 2.00in
NP > Ivancic Tim - WH 30ft 6.75in
NP > Stevens Glen - WH 23ft 10.75in
NP > Wells Kyle - OA 28ft 2.00in
High Jump
1 > Reeves James - BAT 5ft 6.00in
2 > Paradiso Richard - LYN 5ft 4.00in
3 > Speed Dakota - BB 5ft 4.00in
4 > Holley Mark - BB 5ft 2.00in
5 > Coffta Jon - BB 5ft 0.00in
6T> Doward Brad - BAT 4ft 10.00in
6T> Kryman Greg - BAT 4ft 10.00in
NP > Kennedy H - WH 4ft 6.00in
Pole Vault
1 > Matteo Dan - BAT 13ft 0.00in
2 > Mieney Nick - BB 12ft 0.00in
3 > Roberts Pat - BB 10ft 6.00in
4 > Oliveras Ricky - OA 10ft 0.00in
5 > Kolb Matt - AKR 10ft 0.00in
6 > Mieney Tim - BB 9ft 6.00in
NP > Wells Kyle - OA 7ft 6.00in
NP > Riner Brad - OA 7ft 6.00in
NP > Bailey Dan - BAT 8ft 0.00in
NP > Chamberlain Ben - PAV 9ft 0.00in
NP > Walton Tim - BAT 7ft 0.00in
Freshmen Shot Put
1 > Williams Chris - OA 38ft 5.00in
2 > Silversmith Tyler - LYN 33ft 11.00in
3 > Hausfelder Adam - BAT 32ft 10.00in
4 > Chapple James - PAV 31ft 9.00in
5 > Laurie Trevor - BB 31ft 5.00in
6 > Robertson Dustin - SOD 28ft 7.00in
NP > Schwab Justin - ATT 28ft 6.00in
NP > Sowinski Peter - AKR 25ft 6.00in
NP > Torregrossa J - WH 0ft 0.00in