OA INVITE: Team Scores (through 22 Events)
Girls 4/29/2006
400 Meter Hurdles
1 > Dorr Fawn - AKR 01:05.4
2 > Boyle Kerri - OA 01:09.1
3 > Patrizi Deanna - BAT 01:10.7
4 > Hoffmeister Amanda - PAV 01:13.4
5 > Kirsch Sarah - ATT 01:14.6
6 > Mattice Kelsey - PAV 01:15.1
NP > Phillips Alicia - LYN 01:20.1
NP > Sullivan Maria - BAT 01:20.8
NP > Mancuso Jordan - BAT 01:16.8
NP > Starowitz Emily - BB 01:17.7
NP > Lovett Kathleen - BB 01:18.8
NP > Menzie Jenette - BB 01:16.8
NP > Bartholomew Melissa - PAV 01:22.2
NP > Swartz Justine - ATT 01:16.7
NP > Miceli Dana - WH 01:16.6
NP > Kinney Traesa - WH 01:18.2
NP > Miller Michelle - SOD 01:17.9
NP > Gray Jayde - SOD 01:21.8
NP > Danielle Davis - SOD 01:28.1
NP > Boyce Brittany - OA 01:23.2
NP > Woodard Nicole - OA 01:25.8
NP > Johnson Rachel - AKR 01:15.3
NP > Roddie Lauren - AKR 01:15.9
4 x 800 Relay
1 > Batavia 10:12.2
2 > Oakfield-Alabama 10:40.4
3 > Akron 10:41.0
4 > Attica 10:57.7
5 > Byron-Bergen 12:06.7
6 > Wheatland-Chili 12:19.2
NP > Pavilion 00:00.0
100 Meter Dash
1 > Welch Katie - PAV 00:12.9
2 > Adams Jennifer - BAT 00:13.2
3 > Swartz Mandy - ATT 00:13.6
4 > O'Neil Hannah - SOD 00:14.1
5T> Poblocki Crystal - PAV 00:14.2
5T> Nash Shatier - SOD 00:14.2
NP > Manning Christina - WH 00:14.3
NP > Thelusma Tajia - LYN 00:15.4
NP > Gurant Lizzie - BAT 00:14.4
NP > List Marissa - BB 00:14.3
NP > Waite Ashley - PAV 00:15.6
NP > Kosek Evelyn - ATT 00:14.6
NP > Surman Cassandra - ATT 00:15.7
NP > Asare Elaine - WH 00:15.2
NP > Hall Alyshia - SOD 00:14.7
NP > Anzalone Laura - OA 00:15.8
NP > Jemison Christina - OA 00:16.2
NP > Schmitt Melissa - BB 00:15.7
NP > Salmon Adrianne - AKR 00:15.3
NP > Sahya Dessie - WH 00:16.0
NP > Schmidt Lindsay - AKR 00:14.8
NP > Veltz Gina - BAT 00:14.5
Freshmen 100 Meter Dash
1 > Markowski Beth - SOD 00:14.3
2 > Kankiewicz Alexis - AKR 00:14.8
3 > Cargill Jeanette - WH 00:15.0
4 > Dwyer Meghan - BAT 00:15.2
5 > Colvin Carolyn - PAV 00:15.3
6T> Nelson Regina - BB 00:15.4
6T> Woodard Nicole - OA 00:15.4
NP > Mahnkee Ashlee - LYN 00:15.6
NP > Melven Kristie - ATT 00:15.6
400 Meter Dash
1 > Phillips Lauren - BAT 01:05.0
2 > Gramza Chelcie - AKR 01:05.1
3 > Darby Breanne - SOD 01:05.3
4 > Marks Althea - WH 01:07.3
5 > Betters Olivia - OA 01:07.4
6 > Mancuso Jordan - BAT 01:07.5
NP > Hollenbeck Kelly - BB 01:07.6
NP > Phillips Rachel - LYN 01:13.2
NP > Barry Jillian - LYN 01:16.8
NP > Thelusma Tajia - LYN 01:18.4
NP > Patel Hetal - BAT 01:10.7
NP > Mattice Kelsey - PAV 01:09.3
NP > Swartz Justine - ATT 01:09.8
NP > Ciurzynski Amanda - ATT 01:23.2
NP > Miceli Dana - WH 01:08.2
NP > VenVertloh Katie - WH 01:17.9
NP > Adamczak Jessica - AKR 01:10.1
NP > White Lindsay - AKR 01:10.7
NP > Brooks Kate - PAV 01:13.3
NP > Glaus Erin - ATT 01:19.4
NP > Jeffries Kristi - PAV 01:11.9
Freshmen 1500 Meter Run
 (New Record)
1 > Griep Madaline - PAV 05:38.9
2 > Larmon Angela - OA 05:39.7
3 > Hoffman Chelsea - SOD 05:41.2
4 > Worthington Brianna - BB 05:44.0
5 > Feller Rebekah - LYN 06:07.2
6 > Shirk Jaycee - BAT 06:12.6
NP > Marron Laura - WH 08:07.4
NP > Papke Lisa - ATT 06:32.9
1500 Meter Run
1 > Sanders Amber - BAT 04:54.4
2 > Taylor Gillian - BB 05:02.1
3 > Bradley Jessica - PAV 05:03.7
4 > Mills Kim - OA 05:15.2
5 > Hoffmeister Amanda - PAV 05:25.8
6 > Mumau Rachel - OA 05:26.3
NP > Gee Alissa - LYN 05:49.2
NP > Carter Maida - LYN 06:27.3
NP > Bouton Ashley - BAT 05:51.5
NP > Clayton Leigh - BB 05:50.9
NP > Engle Kaylee - BB 06:11.7
NP > Kingsley Corrine - PAV 06:04.3
NP > Swartz Justine - ATT 05:28.7
NP > Sulzbach Sarah - ATT 05:56.0
NP > Piechowiak Katie - ATT 06:02.8
NP > Miceli Dana - WH 05:50.0
NP > Dixson Katie - OA 06:08.0
NP > Neill Casey - AKR 05:34.5
NP > Schaeffer Sarah - AKR 05:46.7
100 Meter Hurdles
1 > Boyle Kerri - OA 00:16.8
2 > Patrizi Deanna - BAT 00:17.3
3 > Lane Jordan - BAT 00:17.7
4 > Hoffmeister Emily - PAV 00:18.1
5 > O'Donnell Carolyn - BAT 00:18.2
6 > Hall Alyshia - SOD 00:18.2
NP > Thurber Katelyn - LYN 00:20.2
NP > Filarowski Ashley - LYN 00:20.2
NP > Langer Megan - BB 00:19.2
NP > Starowitz Emily - BB 00:19.9
NP > Jeffries Kristi - PAV 00:22.6
NP > Bifarella Sunnie - ATT 00:19.8
NP > Barber Noelle - ATT 00:21.7
NP > Cargill Jeanette - WH 00:21.3
NP > Cheetham Holly - SOD 00:18.8
NP > Buczek Amanda - OA 00:20.4
NP > Boyce Brittany - OA 00:20.3
NP > Cambell Miana - AKR 00:18.4
NP > White Lindsay - AKR 00:22.2
NP > McGorray Laura - AKR 00:18.7
NP > Gray Jayde - SOD 00:19.5
NP > Loucksalt Val - WH 00:22.5
200 Meter Dash
1 > Welch Katie - PAV 00:26.6
2 > Adams Jennifer - BAT 00:26.9
3 > Nash Shatier - SOD 00:27.4
4 > Swartz Mandy - ATT 00:28.1
5 > Patrizi Deanna - BAT 00:28.5
6 > Betters Olivia - OA 00:28.8
NP > Filarowski Ashley - LYN 00:33.7
NP > Follman Kayleen - LYN 00:35.8
NP > Bruce Jazzy - BAT 00:30.7
NP > List Marissa - BB 00:29.9
NP > Mullen Taryn - BB 00:31.7
NP > Poblocki Crystal - PAV 00:30.1
NP > Waite Ashley - PAV 00:29.2
NP > Kosek Evelyn - ATT 00:29.9
NP > Surman Cassandra - ATT 00:32.4
NP > Manning Christina - WH 00:29.4
NP > Jemison Christina - OA 00:33.2
NP > Flanders Shelly - AKR 00:31.7
NP > Cambell Miana - AKR 00:29.2
NP > Donovan Katie - AKR 00:31.9
NP > Cargill Jeanette - WH 00:31.4
NP > Darby Breanne - SOD 00:28.9
Frosh-Soph Sprint Medley
1 > Batavia 05:02.0
2 > Sodus 05:04.8
3 > Akron 05:17.7
4 > Pavilion 05:19.7
5 > Byron-Bergen 05:20.4
6 > Oakfield-Alabama 05:28.1
NP > Attica 05:38.6
NP > Wheatland-Chili 06:00.1
4 x 400 Relay
1 > Akron 04:22.5
2 > Oakfield-Alabama 04:25.6
3 > Sodus 04:35.5
4 > Byron-Bergen 04:43.3
5 > Pavilion 04:52.7
6 > Wheatland-Chili 04:56.9
NP > Batavia 04:57.7
NP > Attica 05:42.9
800 Meter Run
1 > Taylor Gillian - BB 02:27.5
2 > Phillips Lauren - BAT 02:29.5
3 > Sanders Amber - BAT 02:33.0
4 > Ferrando Kacie - PAV 02:38.4
5 > Hoffmeister Amanda - PAV 02:43.5
6 > Phillips Rachel - LYN 02:44.0
NP > Shirk Jaycee - BAT 03:31.8
NP > Menzie Johanna - BB 02:49.0
NP > Menzie Jenette - BB 03:00.4
NP > O'Brien Emily - PAV 02:52.5
NP > Ulm Valerie - ATT 02:57.6
NP > Wood Jami - WH 03:03.5
NP > Contestabile Colleen - WH 03:02.9
NP > Pickering Stacey - SOD 03:01.6
NP > Weisbond Jackie - SOD 02:48.4
NP > Dixson Katie - OA 03:00.2
NP > Larmon Angela - OA 02:44.9
NP > Sulzbach Korianne - ATT 03:01.0
3000 Meter Run
1 > Bradley Jessica - PAV 10:46.6
2 > Jarvela Angela - BAT 10:53.7
3 > Kirsch Sarah - ATT 11:57.1
4 > Kinney Traesa - WH 12:21.6
5 > Mumau Rachel - OA 12:22.8
6 > Griep Madaline - PAV 12:36.3
NP > Brenner Megan - BAT 14:34.9
NP > Clayton Leigh - BB 12:37.4
NP > Engle Kaylee - BB 13:35.4
NP > Worthington Brianna - BB 12:36.7
NP > Noble Laura - PAV 12:58.9
NP > Sulzbach Sarah - ATT 12:43.1
NP > Papke Holly - ATT 12:59.6
NP > Meneely Jessica - SOD 13:18.6
NP > Schaeffer Sarah - AKR 12:38.8
Weightmen 400 Relay
1 > Batavia 01:00.5
2 > Akron 01:03.9
3 > Sodus 01:04.3
4 > Wheatland-Chili 01:06.1
5 > Byron-Bergen 01:07.3
NP > Oakfield-Alabama 01:12.2
NP > Pavilion 01:12.2
4 x 100 Relay
1 > Sodus 00:53.8
2 > Batavia 00:53.9
3 > Pavilion 00:55.1
4 > Byron-Bergen 00:56.0
5 > Oakfield-Alabama 00:56.8
6 > Wheatland-Chili 01:00.0
Shot Put
1 > Davis Marquita - OA 38ft 9.00in
2 > Dennis Casey - SOD 32ft 1.00in
3 > Tretter Alyssa - BAT 30ft 11.00in
4 > Oakes Abby - LYN 29ft 10.00in
5 > Cheetham Holly - SOD 29ft 2.00in
6 > Detine Emily - AKR 28ft 11.00in
NP > Heinsler Sara - LYN 21ft 11.00in
NP > Deyarmin Stephanie - LYN 28ft 8.00in
NP > Waclawski Sarah - BAT 28ft 10.00in
NP > Lasky Allie - BAT 26ft 11.00in
NP > Shippers Tavy - BB 19ft 2.00in
NP > Mullen Taryn - BB 21ft 8.00in
NP > Wiren Matilda - BB 20ft 9.00in
NP > Hazlett Jessica - PAV 23ft 0.00in
NP > Phillips Monica - PAV 20ft 7.00in
NP > Kranz Kassie - ATT 20ft 4.00in
NP > Sulzbach Korianne - ATT 23ft 7.00in
NP > Girven Anne - WH 17ft 4.00in
NP > Strang Sam - WH 20ft 0.00in
NP > Woodruff Kaitlyn - WH 19ft 0.00in
NP > Sutton Kristina - SOD 19ft 9.00in
NP > George Nina - OA 24ft 0.00in
NP > Buchanan Cheryl - OA 26ft 8.00in
NP > Post Lauren - AKR 25ft 5.00in
NP > Theis Jessica - PAV 20ft 4.00in
NP > Donovan Katie - AKR 18ft 7.00in
Discus
1 > Davis Marquita - OA 99ft 10.00in
2 > Tretter Alyssa - BAT 92ft 8.00in
3 > Waclawski Sarah - BAT 82ft 0.00in
4 > Oakes Abby - LYN 81ft 3.00in
5 > Schmidt Lindsay - AKR 76ft 7.50in
6 > Detine Emily - AKR 73ft 7.00in
NP > Heinsler Sara - LYN 59ft 5.00in
NP > Barry Jillian - LYN 59ft 6.00in
NP > Lasky Allie - BAT 62ft 5.00in
NP > Shippers Tavy - BB 53ft 2.00in
NP > Wiren Matilda - BB 47ft 8.00in
NP > Lanphear Sarah - BB 49ft 7.00in
NP > Hazlett Jessica - PAV 57ft 4.00in
NP > Leidkie Alison - PAV 56ft 1.00in
NP > Seewaldt Samantha - ATT 44ft 8.00in
NP > Ulm Valerie - ATT 62ft 5.00in
NP > Wood Jami - WH 51ft 9.00in
NP > Girven Anne - WH 401ft 0.00in
NP > Strang Sam - WH 41ft 3.00in
NP > Dennis Casey - SOD 62ft 1.00in
NP > McKinnon Dominique - SOD 72ft 8.00in
NP > Pickering Stacey - SOD 61ft 10.00in
NP > Dysinger Megan - OA 61ft 6.00in
NP > Buchanan Cheryl - OA 50ft 6.00in
NP > Post Lauren - AKR 68ft 1.00in
NP > Johnson Andrea - PAV 47ft 0.00in
NP > Comfort Jessica - ATT 52ft 7.00in
Long Jump
1 > Adams Jennifer - BAT 15ft 10.50in
2 > Welch Katie - PAV 14ft 6.00in
3 > Sanders Amber - BAT 14ft 5.50in
4 > Gurant Lizzie - BAT 13ft 11.00in
5 > Gulino Schuyler - SOD 13ft 9.00in
6 > Markowski Beth - SOD 13ft 5.75in
NP > Ciurzynski Amanda - ATT 9ft 11.50in
NP > McGorray Laura - AKR 12ft 11.50in
NP > Thurber Katelyn - LYN 10ft 1.75in
NP > Phillips Jessica - PAV 9ft 10.00in
NP > Walker Isabelle - ATT 5ft 2.00in
NP > Papke Holly - ATT 10ft 5.00in
NP > VenVertloh Katie - WH 11ft 3.75in
NP > Musshafen Mariel - WH 10ft 3.00in
NP > Contestabile Colleen - WH 7ft 4.00in
NP > Danielle Davis - SOD 11ft 2.50in
NP > Brown Brittany - OA 10ft 9.25in
NP > Folger Krista - AKR 11ft 9.75in
NP > Moore Rebecca - AKR 10ft 5.75in
NP > Schmitt Melissa - BB 10ft 3.25in
NP > Hoffman Amanda - PAV 10ft 6.25in
NP > Langer Megan - BB 12ft 9.50in
Triple Jump
1 > Adams Jennifer - BAT 32ft 8.25in
2 > Mancuso Jordan - BAT 31ft 10.25in
3 > Gurant Lizzie - BAT 31ft 1.00in
4 > Gulino Schuyler - SOD 28ft 6.25in
5 > Folger Krista - AKR 28ft 1.25in
6 > McGorray Laura - AKR 26ft 4.25in
NP > Nesbitt Scarlett - LYN 22ft 6.00in
NP > Gee Alissa - LYN 26ft 3.50in
NP > Liles Samantha - BB 22ft 5.00in
NP > Phillips Jessica - PAV 23ft 11.00in
NP > Hoffman Amanda - PAV 21ft 4.00in
NP > Kirsch Sarah - ATT 25ft 8.50in
NP > Bifarella Sunnie - ATT 23ft 6.00in
NP > Barber Noelle - ATT 25ft 7.25in
NP > Contestabile Colleen - WH 23ft 7.00in
NP > O'Neil Hannah - SOD 0ft 0.00in
NP > Brown Brittany - OA 0ft 0.00in
NP > Woodard Nicole - OA 20ft 11.50in
NP > Moore Rebecca - AKR 24ft 7.25in
NP > Kingsley Corrine - PAV 25ft 11.50in
NP > Meneely Jessica - SOD 26ft 0.50in
NP > Menzie Johanna - BB 22ft 11.75in
High Jump
1 > Boyle Kerri - OA 5ft 2.00in
2 > Swartz Mandy - ATT 4ft 8.00in
3 > Gulino Schuyler - SOD 4ft 6.00in
4 > Folger Krista - AKR 4ft 4.00in
5 > Lane Jordan - BAT 4ft 4.00in
6 > Thurber Katelyn - LYN 4ft 4.00in
NP > Houseman Kim - LYN 0ft 0.00in
NP > Mahnkee Ashlee - LYN 4ft 0.00in
NP > Dwyer Meghan - BAT 0ft 0.00in
NP > Bruce Jazzy - BAT 4ft 2.00in
NP > Menzie Jenette - BB 4ft 2.00in
NP > Langer Megan - BB 4ft 4.00in
NP > Liles Samantha - BB 3ft 10.00in
NP > Hoffmeister Emily - PAV 4ft 0.00in
NP > Jeffries Kristi - PAV 4ft 0.00in
NP > Bifarella Sunnie - ATT 0ft 0.00in
NP > Kinney Traesa - WH 4ft 0.00in
NP > Marks Althea - WH 4ft 4.00in
NP > Buczek Brianna - OA 3ft 6.00in
NP > Ropacz Justine - ATT 0ft 0.00in
Pole Vault
1 > O'Donnell Carolyn - BAT 8ft 2.00in
2 > Johnson Rachel - AKR 7ft 6.00in
3 > Mullen Taryn - BB 7ft 6.00in
4 > Bradley Jessica - PAV 6ft 6.00in
5T> Hein Brittany - BAT 5ft 6.00in
5T> Mullen Lauren - BB 5ft 6.00in
5T> Lovett Kathleen - BB 5ft 6.00in
NP > Phillips Alicia - LYN 5ft 6.00in
NP > Dysinger Megan - OA 5ft 0.00in
NP > Anzalone Laura - OA 5ft 0.00in
Freshmen Shot Put
1 > Schmidt Lindsay - AKR 26ft 5.00in
2 > Comfort Jenn - ATT 26ft 4.00in
3 > Buczek Brianna - OA 24ft 11.00in
4 > Schuldt Jayce - SOD 22ft 4.00in
5 > Shirk Jaycee - BAT 22ft 0.00in
NP > Brandes Katie - PAV 18ft 3.00in
NP > Phillips Rachel - LYN 18ft 3.00in
NP > Marron Laura - WH 17ft 2.00in