Victor Spring Break Invitational 2006

 

 

 

Girls 100M

 

1. Andrea Madoen                   Franklin                        13.10

2. Jamie McClary                     Mercy                          13.15

3. Emily Pryslak                        Mercy                          13.30

4. Airene Miller                        Franklin                        13.47

5. Kaitlin Breed                        Red Jacket                   13.52

6. Julie Trinidad                        HFL                             13.62

7. Jessica Walker                     Aquinas                        13.67

8. Alexis Smith                         Lyons                           13.70

9. Rachel Lyttle                        Canandaigua                 13.75

10. Courtney North                  Canandaigua                 13.83

 

Girls 200M

 

1. Najia McGee                       Edison                          26.26

2. Neshay Maxwell                   Edison                          27.06

3. Jamie McClary                     Mercy                          27.53

4. Kaliegh Wood                      Red Jacket                   27.70

5. Taquanda Brock                   Edison                          27.83

6. Rachel Lyttle                        Canandaigua                 28.20

7. Jessica Polland                     Franklin                        28.36

8. Cortni Mcgregor                   Midlakes                      28.72

9. Sam Spencer                        Canandaigua                 29.06

10. Brittany McCray                 Lyons                           29.16

 

Girls 400M

 

1. Kaliegh Wood                      Red Jacket                   60.43

2. Megan Bogan                       Canandaigua                 63.76

3. Erika Eberhardt                    Mercy                          65.10

4. Clare Wellot                         Mercy                          65.59

5. Emily Pryslak                        Mercy                          65.83

6. Sam Spencer                        Canandaigua                 65.99

7. Jasmine McDaniels               Victor                           67.03

8. Dede Ajauon                        Canandaigua                 67.06

9. Jessica Polland                     Franklin                        67.30

10. Becky Call                         Oakfield Alabama         67.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 800M

 

1. Kendra Zaffuto                     Mercy                          2:27.33

2. Liz Deir                                HFL                             2:28.81

3. Kaleigh Wood                      Red Jacket                   2:31.33

4. Ellen Muster                         Marion

5. Becky Call                           Oakfield Alabama

6. Danielle Cianci                      Mercy

7. Julia Dahlkemper                  Mercy

8. Devin Snyder                        Wayland Cohocton

9. Ashley Scott                         Marion

10. Dana Cleason                     Canandaigua

 

Girls 1500M

 

1. Liz Deir                                HFL                             5:02.7

2. Kendra Zaffuto                     Mercy                          5:09.5

3. Megan Carens                      Mercy                          5:16.6

4. Kim Mills                             Oakfield Alabama         5:27.9

5. Ashley Scott                         Marion                         5:29.5

6. Morgan C.                           Livonia                         5:32.9

7. Katy Groet                           Penn Yan                     5:36.2

8. Chelsea Engelsen                  Marion                         5:36.6

9. M. Osborn                           Canandaigua                 5:39.2

10. Becca Gralenstede              HFL                             5:40.4

 

Girls 3000M

 

1. Audrey Mangan                    HFL                             11:23.01

2. Emma Denton                       HFL                             11:46.25

3. Megan Carens                      Mercy                          11:47.68

4. Katelynn Beman                   Lyons                           12:16.36

5. Priscilla Coon                       Red Jacket                   12:23.14

6. Chelsea Engelsen                  Marion                         12:33.55

7. Bonnie O’donnell                  Canandaigua                 12:33.91

8. Leah Iannello                        Marion                         12:44.31

9. Kate Banford                       HFL                             12:53.11

10. Jolana Babacek                  Victor                           13:37.52

 

 

 

 

Girls Steeplechase

 

1. Kendra Zaffuto                     Mercy                          7:44.4

2. Ellen Muster                         Marion                         7:51.7

3. Julie Dahlkemper                  Mercy                          8:14.9

4. Devin Snyder                        Wayland Cohocton       8:21.3

5. Kariann Breed                      Red Jacket                   8:27.5

6. Priscilla Coon                       Red Jacket                   9:03.9

7. Amanda Moreland                Bloomfield                    9:06.8

8. K. Wheaton                         Livonia                         9:36.8

9. Katie Dixson                        Oakfield Alabama         9:43.2

10. Casey Johnston                  Red Jacket                   11:08.5

 

Girls 100M Hurdles

 

1. Neshay Maxwell                   Edison                          15.44

2. Kaitlin Breed                        Red Jacket                   17.27

3. Michelle Budreau                  HFL                             17.34

4. Ashley Wistner                     Canandaigua                 17.44

5. Sharlyn Ramirez                    Victor                           18.09

6. Jessica Walker                     Aquinas                        18.11

7. Vanessa Coney                    Lyons                           18.44

8. Kaitlin Vanderweide             Midlakes                      18.54

9. Natalie Scott                        HFL                             18.56

10. Chelsea Payne                    HFL                             18.79

 

Girls 400M Hurdles

 

1. Kerri Boyle                          Oakfield Alabama         68.59

2. Kaitlin Breed                        Red Jacket                   68.72

3. Taryn Wade                         Victor                           68.82

4. Megan Boggan                     Canandaigua                 69.22

5. Caitlyn Brennan                    Aquinas                        69.69

6. Danielle Cream                     Victor                           71.63

7. Laura Bryan                         HFL                             71.73

8. Erika Eberhardt                    Mercy                          73.56

9. Dana Cleason                       Canandaigua                 76.66

10. Chelsea Payne                    HFL                             78.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls 4 X 100M Relay

 

1. Edison Tech                         50.81

2. Franklin                                51.51

3. Canandaigua                         52.35

4. Mercy                                  52.95

5. Victor                                   53.12

6. HFL                                     53.91

 

 

 

Girls 4 X 400M Relay

 

1. Victor                       4:24.9

2. Oakfield                   4:26.3

3. Mercy                      4:32.5

4. HFL                         4:39.5

5. Livonia                     4:47.3

6. Midlakes                  4:54.1

 

Girls 4 X 800M Relay

 

1. Mercy                      10:31.69

2. HFL                         10:37.84

3. Aquinas                    11:37.17

4. Nazareth                  12:06.45

5. Oakfield                   12:31.11

 

Girls Pole Vault

 

1. Natalie Scott                        HFL                             8’0”

2. Laura Bryan                         HFL                             8’0”

3. Katrina Stehlik                      Livonia                         7’6”

4. Coleen DeCracker               Lyons                           7’0”

5. Sharyln Ramirez                    Victor                           7’0”

6. Deanna Nortier                     Marion                         7’0”

7. Sam Vanderbrook                Midlakes                      6’6”

8. Aly Matack                          Bloomfield                    6’6”

9. Ashley Wistner                     Canandaigua                 6’0”

10. Laura Anzalong                  Oakfield Alabama         6’0”

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls High Jump

 

1. Jessie Marianucci                  Bloomfield                    5’3”

2. Kerrie Boyle                         Oakfield Alabama         5’2”

3. Caitlyn Brennan                    Aquinas                        5’0”

4. Kristen McGregor                Midlakes                      4’8”

5. Kellie Wheaton                     Livonia                         4’8”

6. Kelly Crabb                         Livonia                         4’8”

7. Chelsea Payne                      HFL                             4’8”

8. Andrea Madden                   Franklin                        4’8”

9. Hilary Fuller                          Marion                         4’8”

10. Kaitlin Breed                      Red Jacket                   4’6”

 

 

Girls Long Jump

 

1. McCray                               Lyons                           16’8”

2. Walker                                 Aquinas                        15’4 Ύ”

3. Lee                                      Canandaigua                 14’7”

4. Lyttle                                    Canandaigua                 14’2 Ύ”

5. Brock                                   Edison                          14’1 ½”

6. Marianucci                           Bloomfield                    14’1/2”

7. Salmon                                 Franklin                        14’1/4”

8. Maxwell                               Edison                          13’11 ½”

9. Scott                                    HFL                             13’9 ½”

10. Wood                                Red Jacket                   13’9”

 

Girls Triple Jump

 

1. McCray                               Lyons                           36’2 ½”

2. Brock                                   Edison                          35’9”

3. Weems                                 Lyons                           32’6 ½”

4. Driessen                               Marion                         31’1 Ό”

5. Lee                                      Canandaigua                 30’5 Ύ”

6. Smith                                    Lyons                           30’4 Ό”

7. Smith                                    Canandaigua                 29’7 Ύ”

8. Guitterez                               Mercy                          29’7 Ύ”

9. Lenti                                     Aquinas                        29’5 Ό”

10. Ramirez                              Victor                           29’4 ½”

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Shot Put

 

1. Marquita Davis                     Oakfield Alabama         37’6 Ύ”

2. Bausha Elliott                        Canandaigua                 36’11”

3. Kim Allen                             Red Jacket                   30’9 ½”

4. Jessica French                      Wayland Cohocton       29’3 ½”

5. Michelle Budreau                  HFL                             29’1 Ό”

6. Kathleen Goodberlet            Victor                           28’6 Ύ”

7. Stacey Kramer                     Penn Yan                     28’6”

8. Laurie East                           Marion                         28’1 ½”

9. Stephanie Heinson                Mercy                          26’11”

10. Lindsay Wilson                   Penn Yan                     26’7 ½”

 

 

Girls Discus

 

1. Kim Allen                             Red Jacket                   106’4”

2. Lindsey Clark                       Nazareth                      99’9”

3. Marquita Davis                     Oakfield Alabama         94’4”

4. Katie Litts                            Midlakes                      90’2”

5. Julie Stephens                       Wayland Cohocton       79’6”

6. Nyisha Lewis                        Mercy                          75’0”

7. Kelly Moore                         Canandaigua                 73’7”

8. Laurie East                           Marion                         71’9”

9. Kristen Beman                      Lyons                           71’4”

10. Kristin Foss                        Nazareth                      70’10”