Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Webster Invitational - 4/29/2006
Webster Thomas HS
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 cromartie, brianna 9 FRANKLIN 12.48 5
2 McGee, Najia 12 EDISON TECH 12.65 5
3 Arday, Abby 10 SCHROEDER 12.69 5
4 Carter, Deirdre 10 SUTHERLAND 13.20 5
5 Kellner, Lauren 8 SUTHERLAND 13.27 4
6 Joseph, Marikka 9 HILTON 13.38 4
7 Greenlee, Sara 10 PENFIELD 13.43 3
8 McGill, Kayla 10 GATES CHILI 13.44 5
9 Sniezek, Cristina 11 SCHROEDER 13.52 4
10 Brock, Traequanda 12 EDISON TECH 13.54 5
11 Roberts, Christa 7 PENFIELD 13.71 2
12 Daniels, Brittney 11 WILLIAMSON 13.85 3
13 Peterson, Caitlyn 12 WAYNE 13.90 4
14 Kearns, Joelle 11 MARION 13.93 2
15 Mulac, Stephanie 10 VICTOR 13.94 3
16 Militello, Erin 9 GATES CHILI 13.95 4
16 Dodd, Brittany 11 THOMAS 13.95 3
18 Dupra, Alison 12 VICTOR 13.97 4
19 Raeman, Erin 10 MIDLAKES 14.08 2
20 Tronolone, Alex 11 NARDIN ACADE 14.09 2
21 McGregor, Kristen 9 MIDLAKES 14.21 4
22 Blum, Emily 10 NARDIN ACADE 14.24 2
23 Driessen, Christina 12 MARION 14.43 2
23 Lautner, Katie 9 HILTON 14.43 3
25 Turner, Melissa 10 WILLIAMSON 14.49 2
26 Malcomb, Courtney SOTA 14.80 2
27 Nugent, Erin ATHENA 14.83 1
28 Russo, Patricia 9 WEST SENECA 14.85 1
29 Pawlik, Jessica WEST SENECA 15.01 1
30 Abdo, Lindsey 10 EAST ROCHEST 15.21 1
31 Morrison, Chynna 7 EAST ROCHEST 15.22 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 cromartie, brianna 9 FRANKLIN 25.35 4
2 Arday, Abby 10 SCHROEDER 25.46 4
3 McGee, Najia 12 EDISON TECH 25.89 4
4 Maxwell, Neshay 11 EDISON TECH 26.41 4
5 Mincey, Tiffany SOTA 26.95 1
6 Oyer, Casey 11 HILTON 27.14 3
7 Manhany, Mary Kate 10 PENFIELD 27.18 1
8 Joseph, Marikka 9 HILTON 27.21 3
9 Kellner, Lauren 8 SUTHERLAND 27.26 4
10 Randall, Kelsey 10 WEST SENECA 27.40 3
11 Hake, Kaci 11 SCHROEDER 27.41 4
12 Bartos, Laura 9 SUTHERLAND 27.91 3
13 polland, jessica 9 FRANKLIN 28.00 3
14 Besecker, Alex 11 NARDIN ACADE 28.15 4
15 Peterson, Caitlyn 12 WAYNE 28.17 3
16 McGill, Kayla 10 GATES CHILI 28.26 3
17 Cessna, Colleen 10 THOMAS 28.46 2
18 Colebeck, Margaret 11 GATES CHILI 28.65 3
19 Clark, Nichole 10 MARION 28.70 2
20 Kearns, Joelle 11 MARION 28.90 2
21 Turner, Melissa 10 WILLIAMSON 29.15 1
22 Blum, Emily 10 NARDIN ACADE 29.20 1
23 Lana, Katie 9 WAYNE 29.24 2
24 McGregor, Kristen 9 MIDLAKES 29.26 2
25 Zadarlik, Tiffany 12 MIDLAKES 30.00 2
26 Desing, Laura 10 WEST SENECA 30.05 2
27 Bowman, Roxanne 9 WILLIAMSON 30.21 1
28 Bristol, Heather 10 THOMAS 30.52 2
29 Wendt, Stephanie 11 EAST ROCHEST 31.14 1
30 Badger, Courtney 9 EAST ROCHEST 36.10 1

Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Darron, Jenna 11 WAYNE 59.49 5
2 Paffendorf, Lauren 12 SCHROEDER 1:00.13 5
3 Muster, Ellen 11 MARION 1:00.42 5
4 Sawnor, Mindy ATHENA 1:00.54 5
5 Manhany, Mary Kate 10 PENFIELD 1:01.37 5
6 Kittleberger, Allison 12 SCHROEDER 1:02.01 5
7 Crean, Danielle 10 VICTOR 1:02.40 4
8 Oyer, Casey 11 HILTON 1:02.80 4
9 Keene, Audrey 10 HILTON 1:03.36 4
10 Wade, Taryn 10 VICTOR 1:03.38 4
11 Caruana, Jillian 9 WEST SENECA 1:03.43 4
12 Ryan, Alexandra SOTA 1:03.82 2
13 Tauriello, Angeleen 9 GATES CHILI 1:04.57 4
14 Hult, Caitlin 10 PENFIELD 1:04.93 3
15 Kofsky, Jan 10 SUTHERLAND 1:05.63 5
16 Giovino, Lindsay 10 GATES CHILI 1:05.67 3
17 Thomas, Kelsey 11 THOMAS 1:05.76 3
18 Kosinski, Lindsay 11 WEST SENECA 1:06.77 3
19 Lohrman, Katie THOMAS 1:06.90 1
20 Studwell, Sarah 9 SUTHERLAND 1:07.61 3
21 Campbell, Jaime 10 MARION 1:08.49 2
22 keys, shaurice 9 FRANKLIN 1:11.01 3
23 Zadarlik, Tiffany 12 MIDLAKES 1:11.46 3
24 Bradstreet, Amanda 7 EAST ROCHEST 1:11.64 2
25 miller, arlienne 11 FRANKLIN 1:12.21 5
26 Lubojanski, Nadine 12 EAST ROCHEST 1:13.38 2
27 Gilbough, Teshara 10 EDISON TECH 1:14.32 1
28 Horton, Ingrid 11 EDISON TECH 1:17.01 1
29 Johnston, Elizabeth 9 EAST ROCHEST x1:20.20 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ritchie, Becca 12 HILTON 2:26.02
2 Herman, Shelby 10 HILTON 2:26.41
3 Sciarrino, Sarah 12 NARDIN ACADE 2:30.92
4 Muster, Ellen 11 MARION 2:31.65
5 Cintron, Jackie 9 WEST SENECA 2:32.51
6 Pietrak, Katie 12 NARDIN ACADE 2:34.29
7 Fasciano, Jen ATHENA 2:35.31
8 Gregor, Laura 10 PENFIELD 2:35.95
9 Tangelder, Kelsie 8 WEST SENECA 2:37.19
10 Sullivan, Annie 11 SUTHERLAND 2:37.59
11 Putman, Lindsay 10 WAYNE 2:39.99
12 Stubler, Julie 12 THOMAS 2:40.84
13 Ryan, Alexandra SOTA 2:41.74
14 Vitalone, Danielle 8 WILLIAMSON 2:41.79
15 Kahen, Rachel ATHENA 2:42.56
16 Merry, Jaymie 10 THOMAS 2:42.79
17 Boss, Jackie 9 MARION 2:42.83
18 Wassink, Melissa 10 GATES CHILI 2:44.56
19 Schwartz, Stephanie 10 GATES CHILI 2:49.29
20 Waite, Stephanie 10 WAYNE 2:53.24
21 Bradstreet, Amanda 7 EAST ROCHEST 2:58.14
22 Cooper-Lewis, Reichelle 11 EDISON TECH 3:26.70

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Griggs, Amanda 11 HILTON 4:37.77
2 Wassink, Melissa 10 GATES CHILI 4:58.70
3 Jones, Ashley 10 HILTON 5:03.95
4 Shea, Jill 10 NARDIN ACADE 5:04.20
5 Luongo, Victoria 7 WEST SENECA 5:13.40
6 Hartmann, Brittany 11 PENFIELD 5:16.31
7 Jones, Kelly 8 WAYNE 5:20.07
8 Cymerman, Amy 8 SUTHERLAND 5:21.78
9 Boss, Jackie 9 MARION 5:21.96
10 Gibbons, Jordan 10 WEST SENECA 5:22.96
11 Deming, Brianna 8 THOMAS 5:23.54
12 Feola, Julie ATHENA 5:24.51
13 Weidman, Jillian 9 PENFIELD 5:31.52
14 Lucas, Courtney 11 NARDIN ACADE 5:42.90
15 Weatherspoon, Courtney 11 THOMAS 5:42.98
16 Iannello, Leah 9 MARION 5:46.28
17 Casella, Hannah 10 WAYNE 5:55.24
18 Jackelen, Laura 12 SUTHERLAND 6:06.08
19 Easton, Laura SOTA 6:58.95

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 11 HILTON 10:18.47
2 Sullivan, Emily 9 WEST SENECA 11:03.34
3 Deming, Brianna 8 THOMAS 11:05.17
4 Cocuzzi, Ashley 10 SCHROEDER 11:08.19
5 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 8 PENFIELD 11:33.74
6 Frauenhofer, Maura 11 NARDIN ACADE 11:34.97
7 Haefner, Hilary 12 PENFIELD 11:40.02
8 Ritchie, Sara 9 HILTON 11:48.82
9 Bamford, Sarah 12 VICTOR 11:56.66
10 Iannello, Leah 9 MARION 11:59.32
11 Hunt, Danielle SUTHERLAND 12:00.20
12 Pieper, Lindsey 11 THOMAS 12:27.29
13 Notaro, Mai-Linh 11 NARDIN ACADE 12:30.61
14 Frame, Megan 11 SUTHERLAND 12:55.68
15 Dubois, Amber 11 WAYNE 12:56.83
16 Wassink, Allison 11 GATES CHILI 13:04.91

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 Maxwell, Neshay 11 EDISON TECH 15.82 3
2 Dodd, Brittany 11 THOMAS 16.37 3
3 Brett, Kate 11 SCHROEDER 16.65 2
4 Carter, Deirdre 10 SUTHERLAND 16.92 3
5 Tomczak, Samantha 11 WEST SENECA 16.93 3
6 Joseph, Marikka 9 HILTON 17.34 3
7 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 11 PENFIELD 17.42 3
8 Antonini, Nicole 10 GATES CHILI 17.56 2
9 Bristol, Heather 10 THOMAS 17.83 2
10 Lariviere, Brittany 10 VICTOR 18.08 2
11 Montgomery, Shriley GATES CHILI 18.24 2
12 Rock, Lindsay 10 SCHROEDER 18.27 2
13 Ast, Renee 12 WILLIAMSON 18.29 3
14 Lewis, Lauren 9 WEST SENECA 18.45 2
15 Darron, Rachel 12 WAYNE 18.51 2
16 Woodarek, Marla 11 PENFIELD 19.23 3
17 Payne, Emily 12 VICTOR 20.70 1
18 DeVito, Jenna 11 WAYNE 20.74 1
19 Raeman, Erin 10 MIDLAKES 21.03 1
20 Boy, Katherine 7 EAST ROCHEST 22.66 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brett, Kate 11 SCHROEDER 1:04.69 3
2 Woodarek, Marla 11 PENFIELD 1:09.89 3
3 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 11 PENFIELD 1:11.30 3
4 Dodd, Brittany 11 THOMAS 1:13.12 3
5 Leahy, Sarah 11 GATES CHILI 1:13.25 3
6 Mincey, Tiffany SOTA 1:13.55 1
7 Rock, Lindsay 10 SCHROEDER 1:14.59 2
8 Denzel, Alexandra 9 WEST SENECA 1:15.53 1
9 Sudore, Amanda 9 WAYNE 1:15.71 3
10 Clark, Nichole 10 MARION 1:16.68 2
11 Perkins, Ali 9 SUTHERLAND 1:18.65 2
12 Thomas, Kelsey 11 THOMAS 1:19.28 2
13 DeVito, Jenna 11 WAYNE 1:19.73 2
14 Backholm, Kristina 11 GATES CHILI 1:21.57 2
15 Frelinger, Kate 11 SUTHERLAND 1:25.97 1
16 Boy, Katherine 7 EAST ROCHEST 1:29.78 3

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 11 HILTON 6:54.15
2 Lanning, Julie 10 VICTOR 7:36.05
3 Muster, Ellen 11 MARION 7:41.90
4 Rieger, Megan 10 SCHROEDER 7:53.88
5 Seber, Janine VICTOR 8:03.39
6 Howe, Samantha 9 PENFIELD 8:10.97
7 Ritchie, Becca 12 HILTON 8:18.04
8 Coon, Colleen 9 PENFIELD 8:22.45
9 St.James, Ashley 10 GATES CHILI 9:01.23
10 Campbell, Jaime 10 MARION 9:10.74
11 Chmil, Christyne 10 WILLIAMSON 9:18.17
12 Ferrara, Nicole 12 THOMAS 9:29.72
13 Fahy, Lynn 9 WAYNE 9:34.78
14 Rynders, Mallory 11 WILLIAMSON 10:09.63

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 EDISON TECH 50.29 2
2 WEST SENECA WEST 50.71 2
3 SCHROEDER 50.82 2
4 FRANKLIN 51.04 2
5 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND 52.57 2
6 SOTA 53.26 1
7 WAYNE 53.40 2
8 NARDIN ACADEMY 53.97 2
9 MARION 54.17 1
10 PENFIELD 54.48 1
11 GATES CHILI 55.58 1
12 WEBSTER THOMAS 55.87 1
13 WILLIAMSON 55.98 1
14 VICTOR 57.31 2
15 EAST ROCHESTER 1:07.21 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 SCHROEDER 4:01.47 2
2 HILTON 4:09.75 2
3 PENFIELD 4:15.14 2
4 VICTOR 4:20.98 2
5 NARDIN ACADEMY 4:21.59 2
6 GATES CHILI 4:23.76 2
7 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND 4:35.44 1
8 EDISON TECH 4:39.08 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 HILTON 9:31.13
2 SCHROEDER 10:02.10
3 WEST SENECA WEST 10:11.85
4 PENFIELD 10:15.79
5 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND 10:29.67
6 ATHENA 10:42.26
7 GATES CHILI 11:11.27
8 WEBSTER THOMAS 11:11.74
9 WAYNE 11:26.84

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kohler, Leah 8 SCHROEDER 5-00.00
2 Sutherland, Erin 12 PENFIELD 4-10.00
3 Cammeyer, Kristen 11 THOMAS J4-10.00
3 Lill, Katie 12 SCHROEDER J4-10.00
5 Stokes, Keisha 10 PENFIELD 4-08.00
6 Billi, Alexandra 11 WEST SENECA 4-06.00
7 Lewis, Lauren 9 WEST SENECA J4-06.00
7 McGregor, Kristen 9 MIDLAKES J4-06.00
9 Keene, Audrey 10 HILTON J4-06.00
10 Twillie, Ciara 11 EDISON TECH J4-06.00
11 Hester, Dechele SOTA J4-06.00
12 Doran, Mary 9 WILLIAMSON 4-04.00
12 Wong, Erin 11 SUTHERLAND 4-04.00
12 Blauvelt, Natalie 11 SUTHERLAND 4-04.00
12 Fuller, Hilary 8 MARION 4-04.00
16 Antonini, Nicole 10 GATES CHILI 4-02.00
16 Vanderbrook, Samantha 10 MIDLAKES 4-02.00
18 Jones, Kelly 8 WAYNE 4-00.00
-- Pieper, Jen 11 HILTON NH
-- Maxwell, Neshay 11 EDISON TECH NH
-- Julie, Fish 9 GATES CHILI NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Testa, Leah 11 GATES CHILI 9-06.00
2 Lang, Krystal 11 WAYNE 9-03.00
3 Greenlee, Sara 10 PENFIELD 8-00.00
4 Stokes, Keisha 10 PENFIELD 7-06.00
5 Williams, Allie 10 SUTHERLAND 6-06.00
5 schwabe, hannah SCHROEDER 6-06.00
7 Lana, Katie 9 WAYNE J6-06.00
8 Ferrara, Nicole 12 THOMAS J6-06.00
-- Napoli, Missy 10 SUTHERLAND NH
-- Nortier, Deanna 11 MARION NH

Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=====================================================================
1 Frate, Meghan 10 SCHROEDER 16-08.50
2 Billi, Morgan 10 WEST SENECA 16-04.25
3 Castilloux, Nicole 9 WEST SENECA 15-08.75
4 Mincey, Tiffany SOTA J15-08.75
5 Pieper, Jen 11 HILTON 15-04.25
6 salmon, shannikay 12 FRANKLIN 15-01.00
7 Vanderbrook, Samantha 10 MIDLAKES 14-07.50
8 Studwell, Sarah 9 SUTHERLAND 14-05.75
9 Hester, Dechele SOTA 14-04.25
10 Brock, Traequanda 12 EDISON TECH 14-02.25
11 Sutherland, Erin 12 PENFIELD 14-01.75
12 Daniels, Brittney 11 WILLIAMSON 14-01.50
13 Green, Marra 10 PENFIELD 14-01.00
14 Driessen, Christina 12 MARION 13-11.25
15 Canori, Marissa 11 THOMAS 13-11.00
16 Sniezek, Cristina 11 SCHROEDER 13-10.50
17 Leahy, Sarah 11 GATES CHILI 13-05.25
18 Fuller, Hilary 8 MARION 12-11.25
19 Sypnier, Kerry 10 THOMAS 12-05.75
20 Lautner, Katie 9 HILTON 12-04.25
20 Ast, Renee 12 WILLIAMSON 12-04.25
22 Wendt, Stephanie 11 EAST ROCHEST 12-01.50
23 Bradstreet, Amanda 7 EAST ROCHEST 11-04.75

Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=====================================================================
1 Brock, Traequanda 12 EDISON TECH 35-02.00
2 Pieper, Jen 11 HILTON 34-00.50
3 Frate, Meghan 10 SCHROEDER 33-10.25
4 Graff, Katy 11 NARDIN ACADE 32-08.25
5 Driessen, Christina 12 MARION 32-01.00
6 Tomczak, Samantha 11 WEST SENECA 31-11.00
7 Kohler, Leah 8 SCHROEDER 31-10.00
8 McGee, Shayla 12 EDISON TECH 31-06.25
9 Canori, Marissa 11 THOMAS 31-05.25
10 Lariviere, Brittany 10 VICTOR 31-05.00
11 Woodarek, Marla 11 PENFIELD 31-01.25
12 Nicodemi, Jamie 12 PENFIELD 30-03.00
13 Billi, Alexandra 11 WEST SENECA 29-07.50
14 McGregor, Kristen 9 MIDLAKES 29-06.75
15 Dildine, Sarah 11 WILLIAMSON 29-04.00
16 salmon, shannikay 12 FRANKLIN 29-01.00
17 Leahy, Sarah 11 GATES CHILI 28-05.75
18 Raeman, Erin 10 MIDLAKES 28-05.25
19 DeVito, Jenna 11 WAYNE 28-02.50
20 Malcomb, Courtney SOTA 28-01.25
21 Cessna, Colleen 10 THOMAS 27-09.75
22 Carter, Deirdre 10 SUTHERLAND 27-08.00
23 Studwell, Sarah 9 SUTHERLAND 27-06.00
24 Fratalia, Melissa 9 WAYNE 27-04.25
25 Wolcott, Jen 10 HILTON 27-03.25
26 Wendt, Stephanie 11 EAST ROCHEST 24-11.25
27 Steves, Alicia 10 GATES CHILI 24-04.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Major, Amanda 11 WEST SENECA 32-08.50
2 Handelman, Emily 12 PENFIELD 31-10.50
3 Bowhers, Katie ATHENA 30-05.00
4 East, Laurie 12 MARION 30-04.25
5 Comfort, Kayleigh 10 SCHROEDER 30-02.00
6 DeLyser, Amanda 12 MARION J30-02.00
7 Rykojc, Michelle 11 THOMAS 29-05.00
8 Post, Kathleen 12 WAYNE 29-04.25
9 schevermann, carly EAST ROCHEST 28-03.50
10 Griffiths, Nicole 12 HILTON 28-01.00
11 George, Cierra SOTA 28-00.00
12 McGee, Najia 12 EDISON TECH 27-09.00
13 Ramos, Sam 9 HILTON 27-03.50
14 Krug, Jenna 12 WAYNE 26-07.00
15 DeCorey, Mary Beth 10 GATES CHILI 26-06.75
16 Luce, Alex 11 PENFIELD 26-06.25
17 Prestigiacomo, Amanda ATHENA 26-03.50
18 Ebanguese, Abaneh 12 SUTHERLAND 25-11.50
19 decorey, erin GATES CHILI 25-02.75
20 Litts, Katie 12 MIDLAKES 25-02.50
21 Kingsland, Anna 11 WEST SENECA 25-02.25
22 Lewis, Lynn 12 EDISON TECH 24-11.00
23 Brockman, KayLee 10 EAST ROCHEST 24-08.00
24 Iannone, Michele 10 MIDLAKES 23-01.00
25 holt, jasmine 10 FRANKLIN 22-02.50
26 Bryant-Brown, Monique 10 SUTHERLAND 21-06.50
27 Coleman, Bianca 10 NARDIN ACADE 19-10.25
28 joseph, lauren NARDIN ACADE 12-08.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Major, Amanda 11 WEST SENECA 110-08
2 Rykojc, Michelle 11 THOMAS 98-02.25
3 Griffiths, Nicole 12 HILTON 94-07
4 Litts, Katie 12 MIDLAKES 90-08.75
5 Kingsland, Anna 11 WEST SENECA 88-05
6 Handelman, Emily 12 PENFIELD 84-06.50
7 Knataitis, Samantha 12 WILLIAMSON 81-02.50
8 Prestigiacomo, Amanda ATHENA 80-05.25
9 East, Laurie 12 MARION 80-03.75
10 Krug, Jenna 12 WAYNE 78-01.75
11 Luce, Alex 11 PENFIELD 77-04
12 Post, Kathleen 12 WAYNE 76-09.50
13 Ebanguese, Abaneh 12 SUTHERLAND 75-02.50
14 brock, errica FRANKLIN 75-01.50
15 George, Cierra SOTA 72-06.75
16 Lewis, Lynn 12 EDISON TECH 69-11.50
17 Canavan, Clair 12 VICTOR 69-06.50
18 Brockman, KayLee 10 EAST ROCHEST 66-05.50
19 Ross, Kristen 11 SCHROEDER 65-05.75
20 Stevenson, Whitney 12 VICTOR 65-02.25
21 DeCesare, Christina 11 GATES CHILI 64-02.25
22 Cooper-Lewis, Reichelle 11 EDISON TECH 62-07
23 DeCorey, Mary Beth 10 GATES CHILI 61-06.25
24 schevermann, carly EAST ROCHEST 60-10.50
25 Iannone, Michele 10 MIDLAKES 60-03
26 Travis, Nikkia SOTA 58-03.75
27 holt, jasmine 10 FRANKLIN 57-06.50
28 Ramos, Sam 9 HILTON 57-03.75
29 Volpe, Stephanie 10 WILLIAMSON 54-01.50
30 Coleman, Bianca 10 NARDIN ACADE 52-01.75
31 Bryant-Brown, Monique 10 SUTHERLAND 47-03.50
32 bizimungu, sylvie NARDIN ACADE 38-11
-- DeLyser, Amanda 12 MARION DQ

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wray, Paige 10 HILTON 2486
2 Liwush, Vicki 12 SCHROEDER 2466
3 Ward, Christina 10 HILTON 2147
4 Schaumberg, Alicia 10 WAYNE 2028
5 Oehlbeck, Karlee 10 GATES CHILI 1947
6 Jones, Alexandra 12 MIDLAKES 1804
7 Ohara, Kristen 12 THOMAS 1770
8 Dawson, Briana 12 THOMAS 1700
9 Neels, Casey 9 SCHROEDER 1591

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 giles, brandon 11 EDISON TECH 11.01 4
2 riley, robert 12 EDISON TECH 11.16 4
3 mccloud, justin 11 FRANKLIN 11.51 4
4 Hallberg, Fredrik 12 WILLIAMSON 11.56 4
5 Anderson, Matt 9 VICTOR 11.81 4
6 Keliher, Mike 12 THOMAS 11.87 3
7 Mahosky, Eddie 12 WAYNE 11.89 4
8 Ripley, Rich 12 HILTON 11.90 3
9 Cunningham, Dwayne 10 ATHENA 11.92 3
10 Quinn, Austin 10 PENFIELD 12.15 3
11 Sheridan, Kyle 10 THOMAS 12.18 2
12 Brand, Kevin 12 ATHENA 12.22 3
13 Dennis, Jamall 12 SCHROEDER 12.34 2
14 Soler, Nick 10 MIDLAKES 12.51 3
15 Koch, Shane 9 GATES CHILI 12.56 2
16 Carlisle, Craig 8 EAST ROCHEST 12.75 1
17 Barringer, Zak WEST SENECA 13.17 1
18 Farchione, Dave 7 EAST ROCHEST 13.43 1
19 Walker, Tim WEST SENECA 14.04 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 giles, brandon 11 EDISON TECH 22.05 5
2 riley, robert 12 EDISON TECH 22.39 5
3 Jones, Gary 12 SCHROEDER 22.50 5
4 mcgee, von 11 FRANKLIN 22.94 5
5 Cutter, Pat 11 AQUINAS 23.69 4
6 Lopez, Chris 9 SUTHERLAND 23.99 4
7 O'Neal, carlton 11 FRANKLIN 24.03 5
8 Schober, Mike 11 SCHROEDER 24.13 4
9 Ripley, Rich 12 HILTON 24.14 5
10 Wilson, Mason 11 WILLIAMSON 24.20 3
11 Quinn, Austin 10 PENFIELD 24.49 3
12 Brand, Kevin 12 ATHENA 24.50 4
13 Soler, Nick 10 MIDLAKES 24.65 4
14 Mahosky, Eddie 12 WAYNE 25.10 4
14 Haintz, Matt 10 MIDLAKES 25.10 4
16 Fagan, Sean 10 EAST ROCHEST 25.34 2
17 LeMoine, Brian 10 THOMAS 25.44 2
18 Craft, Greg 11 MARION 25.64 3
19 Brill, Adam WEST SENECA 26.51 2
20 Scheemaker, Matt 9 WAYNE 26.82 3
21 Boyce, Tim WEST SENECA 27.35 1
22 Russel, CJ 9 GATES CHILI 28.99 1

Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Picardo, John 11 HILTON 51.39 4
2 abron, kyle 11 EDISON TECH 51.99 4
3 Frazier, John 12 ATHENA 52.31 4
4 O'Neal, carlton 11 FRANKLIN 52.41 3
5 Phipps, Bill 12 SUTHERLAND 52.60 3
6 mcgee, von 11 FRANKLIN 52.77 4
7 Cutter, Pat 11 AQUINAS 52.92 4
8 Casey, Joe 10 THOMAS 53.53 3
9 Ganskop, Josh 12 WILLIAMSON 53.74 4
10 Brotsch, Jon 11 VICTOR 54.03 3
11 Fontanez, Eric 9 HILTON 54.34 4
12 Kittrell, Brad 11 PENFIELD 54.61 2
13 Haintz, Matt 10 MIDLAKES 54.64 3
14 Cologgi, Jim 12 WAYNE 54.73 4
15 Benjamin, Mark 12 VICTOR 55.38 2
16 sharp, david 12 EDISON TECH 55.48 3
17 Craft, Greg 11 MARION 55.86 2
18 Morano, AJ WEST SENECA 56.84 1
19 Keenan, Tim 12 WAYNE 57.87 2
20 O'Dea, Kieran 11 SUTHERLAND 58.09 2
21 Rathbone, Steve 10 MIDLAKES 58.10 1
22 Kase, Dan 12 THOMAS 58.90 1
23 Miller, Kadeem 9 GATES CHILI 59.57 1
24 Thomas, EJ 9 GATES CHILI 1:01.62 1
25 Liquori, Matt 7 EAST ROCHEST 1:18.65 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Brian 11 WILLIAMSON 2:00.25
2 Cologgi, Jim 12 WAYNE 2:01.08
3 Martina, Matt 12 PENFIELD 2:01.40
4 Burrows, Dan 12 HILTON 2:03.62
5 Federation, Alex 11 ATHENA 2:05.59
6 Priddy, Marc 11 SCHROEDER 2:07.21
7 Sawyer, Brad 12 HILTON 2:08.53
8 Lieberman, Kyle 10 WAYNE 2:11.34
9 Miller, Will 10 SUTHERLAND 2:11.77
10 Kent, Mike 12 THOMAS 2:13.39
11 Mooney, Brian 10 PENFIELD 2:13.89
12 Lewis, Tyler 11 MARION 2:14.76
13 abron, kyle 11 EDISON TECH 2:16.28
14 magee, jeff 12 EDISON TECH 2:18.10
15 Morano, AJ WEST SENECA 2:18.57
16 Formella, Jon 11 THOMAS 2:18.96
17 Miceli, Enzo 11 AQUINAS 2:22.08
18 Hodge, Bryan 10 WILLIAMSON 2:22.22
19 Bateman, Alex 9 AQUINAS 2:23.32
20 VerPlank, Jordan 11 MARION 2:24.48
21 Marzullo, Carmen WEST SENECA 2:27.44
22 Wilson, Corey 12 SUTHERLAND 2:40.86

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bateman, Noel 12 AQUINAS 4:22.34
2 Coon, Craig 12 PENFIELD 4:36.54
3 Kurvach, Mike 10 VICTOR 4:37.93
4 Coulon, Kyle 11 THOMAS 4:38.70
5 Mears, Ben 11 WAYNE 4:46.70
6 Pecoraro, Steve 12 EAST ROCHEST 4:47.75
7 Ciaccio, Dan 12 SCHROEDER 4:49.43
8 Kaiser, Ryan 11 PENFIELD 4:50.58
9 Mateer, Chris 10 THOMAS 4:51.05
10 Cook, Jeremy 11 AQUINAS 4:51.53
11 Spath, Tim 11 HILTON 4:51.62
12 Nelson, Zach 10 VICTOR 4:52.76
13 Bullock, Sean 12 HILTON 4:52.90
14 Hussey, Matt 11 MARION 4:54.14
15 Kirwan, Alex 11 SUTHERLAND 4:55.99
16 Phelan, Conor 9 SUTHERLAND 5:01.39
17 hawkes, william 12 EDISON TECH 5:05.68
18 Samparnaro, Joe 10 GATES CHILI 5:08.77
19 Hodge, Bryan 10 WILLIAMSON 5:09.69
20 chavez, justin 10 EDISON TECH 5:11.25
21 Buckner, Tim 11 EAST ROCHEST 5:18.62
22 Boisen, Brian WEST SENECA 5:22.00
23 Peskor, Kirk 12 WAYNE 5:27.83
24 Morris, Nate 11 MARION 5:36.34
25 Biddle, Matt WEST SENECA 6:08.81

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robinson, Corey 11 ATHENA 9:41.66
2 Peffley, Jon 12 PENFIELD 9:51.68
3 Quinn, Tim 11 SUTHERLAND 9:58.68
4 Serianni, Dan 10 AQUINAS 10:42.88
5 Hilsdorf, Matt 12 GATES CHILI 10:44.12
6 Gammariello, Matt 10 THOMAS 10:47.26
7 Jacobson, Max 10 SUTHERLAND 10:48.57
8 Knopp, Dan 11 EAST ROCHEST 10:53.79
9 Martin, Zach 12 VICTOR 11:01.70
10 Pietropaolo, Nate 10 HILTON 11:11.12
11 Young, Ben 10 GATES CHILI 11:11.73
12 Macpherson, Brian 12 PENFIELD 11:13.67
13 Yockel, Brandon 9 HILTON 11:14.46
14 Marzullo, Carmen WEST SENECA 11:15.60
15 Pellittieri, Anthony 11 THOMAS 11:35.29
16 Sardella, Chris 10 EAST ROCHEST 11:57.08
17 Pires, Kyle 11 AQUINAS 12:47.75

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
========================================================================
1 Hynes, Matt 11 SCHROEDER 16.12 4
2 jenerson, ryan 12 EDISON TECH 16.67 4
3 Moriarty, Dan 12 SCHROEDER 16.69 4
4 Carmody, Kevin 12 ATHENA 16.85 4
5 DeGaugh, Charlie 12 THOMAS 16.90 3
6 Vermilion, Paul 11 PENFIELD 16.94 4
7 Fessler, Andy 12 VICTOR 17.52 4
8 Jones, Khalil 11 ATHENA 17.63 4
9 Reed, Jamison 11 MIDLAKES 17.78 3
10 Robertson, Will 10 WILLIAMSON 18.50 3
11 Byron, Zack 12 MARION 18.75 3
12 Bloss, Ken 12 WILLIAMSON 19.03 3
13 Pressley, Reggie 9 GATES CHILI 19.35 2
14 Murray, B.J. 9 AQUINAS 19.61 2
15 Race, Vadim 10 THOMAS 19.76 2
16 Monczynski, Ed 12 PENFIELD 20.20 1
17 Gause, Brandin 11 AQUINAS 20.31 3
18 Hess, Nathaniel 12 SUTHERLAND 21.20 2
19 Vernon, Greg 12 SUTHERLAND 21.37 1

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ford, Tyler 11 PENFIELD 57.98 3
2 Hynes, Matt 11 SCHROEDER 58.81 3
3 Zeller, Zach 9 ATHENA 59.13 3
4 Stoinis, Alexi 12 SCHROEDER 59.24 3
5 Vermilion, Paul 11 PENFIELD 1:01.27 3
6 Byron, Zack 12 MARION 1:02.83 3
7 Edwards, Andy 11 GATES CHILI 1:06.54 2
8 Hodge, James 12 THOMAS 1:08.15 2
9 Hess, Nathaniel 12 SUTHERLAND 1:09.26 2
10 Livingston, Doug 11 GATES CHILI 1:12.45 1
11 Vernon, Greg 12 SUTHERLAND 1:13.24 1
12 Boyce, Tim WEST SENECA 1:17.91 1

Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hall, Ben 11 VICTOR 9:43.89
2 Rivers, Zach 10 VICTOR 9:47.31
3 Brown, Kyle 11 MIDLAKES 10:14.12
4 Mears, Ben 11 WAYNE 10:25.35
5 Stachecki, Tyler 10 PENFIELD 10:30.10
6 Brimstein, Alex 9 THOMAS 10:33.67
7 Wilcox, Dan 12 ATHENA 10:37.47
8 Ciaccio, Dan 12 SCHROEDER 10:46.78
9 Rossi, Evan 10 THOMAS 10:46.82
10 Podeszek, Jon 12 GATES CHILI 10:49.42
11 Crandell, Brett 10 PENFIELD 10:52.14
12 Burlee, Chad 11 WILLIAMSON 10:52.17
13 Longwell, Scott 10 SUTHERLAND 10:53.37
14 Hussey, Matt 11 MARION 10:56.07
15 Johnston, Cullen 11 MIDLAKES 11:07.38
16 Avery, Matt 11 GATES CHILI 11:13.19
17 Chatterton, Chris 12 SCHROEDER 11:22.52
18 Herman, Cory 9 HILTON 11:31.79
19 Yockel, Brandon 9 HILTON 11:49.66
20 Peskor, Kirk 12 WAYNE 11:51.00
21 Knopp, Aaron 10 EAST ROCHEST 13:13.97

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 EDISON TECH 43.73 2
2 SCHROEDER 45.14 2
3 ATHENA 45.60 2
4 WILLIAMSON 45.64 2
5 WEBSTER THOMAS 46.16 2
6 MIDLAKES 46.60 2
7 AQUINAS 47.56 1
8 GATES CHILI 48.38 1
9 PENFIELD 48.66 1
10 WEST SENECA WEST 49.64 1
11 EAST ROCHESTER 50.88 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 HILTON 3:33.71 2
2 EDISON TECH 3:38.26 2
3 SCHROEDER 3:38.69 2
4 VICTOR 3:39.70 2
5 WAYNE 3:41.14 2
6 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND 3:47.35 1
7 PENFIELD 3:47.79 1
8 WEBSTER THOMAS 3:48.50 2
9 MARION 3:48.95 2
10 MIDLAKES 3:49.31 1
11 EAST ROCHESTER 4:52.77 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND 8:21.67
2 ATHENA 8:30.91
3 HILTON 8:33.52
4 WAYNE 8:38.83
5 PENFIELD 8:46.82
6 SCHROEDER 8:52.77
7 WEBSTER THOMAS 8:54.71
8 EDISON TECH 9:40.17

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schober, Mike 11 SCHROEDER 6-04.00
2 Fontanez, Eric 9 HILTON 6-03.00
3 DeGaugh, Charlie 12 THOMAS 5-10.00
4 Carmody, Kevin 12 ATHENA J5-10.00
5 Stolt, Gabe 11 VICTOR 5-06.00
6 Fessler, Andy 12 VICTOR J5-06.00
6 Reed, Jamison 11 MIDLAKES J5-06.00
8 VerPlank, Jordan 11 MARION 5-04.00
9 Jackson, Chad 11 MARION J5-04.00
10 Walden, Chris 11 WAYNE J5-04.00
10 Pressley, Reggie 9 GATES CHILI J5-04.00
12 Monczynski, Ed 12 PENFIELD J5-04.00
13 Galetto, Ryan 12 SCHROEDER 5-02.00
13 moore, euphreties 11 EDISON TECH 5-02.00
15 Race, Vadim 10 THOMAS 5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nuygen, Tony 11 GATES CHILI 11-06.00
2 Graham, Nate 10 SCHROEDER 11-00.00
3 Tylock, Kevin 11 PENFIELD 10-06.00
4 Ellwanger, Colin 10 SCHROEDER J10-06.00
5 Jackson, Chad 11 MARION J10-06.00
6 Walters, Matt 10 HILTON 9-06.00
7 Nicoletta, Kyle 10 PENFIELD 9-00.00
8 Akrom, Hallie 11 WILLIAMSON J9-00.00
9 Adams, John 11 AQUINAS 8-06.00
10 Koch, Shane 9 GATES CHILI 8-00.00
10 Keegan, David 12 AQUINAS 8-00.00
12 Mele, Steve 10 THOMAS J8-00.00
-- Lieberman, Kyle 10 WAYNE NH

Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jones, Gary 12 SCHROEDER 22-08.50 +0.0
2 Moriarty, Dan 12 SCHROEDER 19-11.25
3 sharp, david 12 EDISON TECH 19-04.75
4 Dorman, Aaron 12 MIDLAKES J19-04.75
5 jenerson, ryan 12 EDISON TECH 19-00.50
6 VanderBrook, Shawn 9 MARION 18-04.75
7 mcgee, von 11 FRANKLIN 18-04.00
8 Keliher, Mike 12 THOMAS 18-02.50
9 Lopez, Chris 9 SUTHERLAND 18-00.50
10 Poole, Zach 12 WILLIAMSON 17-10.00
11 Warren, Justin 12 THOMAS 17-09.00
12 Pressley, Reggie 9 GATES CHILI 17-04.00
13 Farrell, Tim 12 VICTOR 17-03.50
14 Nicoletta, Kyle 10 PENFIELD 16-11.00
15 Lopez, Lanz 12 SUTHERLAND 16-09.25
16 Monczynski, Ed 12 PENFIELD 16-04.00
17 Cunningham, Dwayne 10 ATHENA 16-01.00
18 Javed, Imran 10 VICTOR 15-08.25
19 Gasser, Doug 11 WAYNE 15-04.75
20 Halloran, Zach 12 WAYNE 15-03.50
21 Burke, Kevin 11 AQUINAS 14-10.75
22 Barber, Cedric 10 AQUINAS 14-02.50
23 Collins, Marcus 9 GATES CHILI 13-04.50

Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jones, Gary 12 SCHROEDER 50-07.00 +0.8
2 Frazier, John 12 ATHENA 40-09.00
3 Vandenbough, Mark 9 SCHROEDER 39-09.00
4 Hand, Jeff WEST SENECA 38-05.00
5 DeGaugh, Charlie 12 THOMAS 38-04.00
6 VanderBrook, Shawn 9 MARION 38-03.00
7 Nicoletta, Kyle 10 PENFIELD 37-08.00
8 Dorman, Aaron 12 MIDLAKES 37-03.00
9 Edwards, Andy 11 GATES CHILI 37-00.00
10 mcgee, von 11 FRANKLIN 36-08.75
11 Lucarelli, Andy 10 THOMAS 36-05.25
12 Zeller, Zach 9 ATHENA 36-03.00
13 Walden, Chris 11 WAYNE 36-00.25
14 Morris, Nate 11 MARION 35-10.00
15 Kim, Matt 10 SUTHERLAND 35-06.00
16 Wandtke, Chris 11 GATES CHILI 34-04.75
17 Halloran, Zach 12 WAYNE 34-03.75
18 gross, tyrus 10 EDISON TECH 33-04.25
19 Gause, Brandin 11 AQUINAS 32-08.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 lewis, tobie 12 EDISON TECH 45-02.00
2 Simpson, Chris 12 VICTOR 44-07.25
3 Sorrento, Andrew 12 SCHROEDER 43-09.50
4 Legros, Joshua WEST SENECA 43-05.25
5 Soller, Brian 11 VICTOR 43-03.00
6 Ball, Andrew 11 THOMAS 40-09.25
7 Smeigelskis, Alan 12 GATES CHILI 39-02.00
8 Withrow, Dan 12 HILTON 39-01.00
9 Stevens, Cody 12 WILLIAMSON 38-11.75
10 Johnson, Andrew 12 SUTHERLAND 38-07.50
11 Sydor, Jon 12 SCHROEDER 38-07.00
12 Little, Bob WEST SENECA 37-10.25
13 Antelli, Ricky 10 AQUINAS 37-03.50
14 Jones, Trenton 10 MIDLAKES 36-04.00
15 Robinson, Victor 10 AQUINAS 36-03.00
16 Duerr, Casey 11 THOMAS 35-09.00
16 Koch, John 11 GATES CHILI 35-09.00
18 Makasziw, Andy 11 HILTON 33-01.50
19 Getze, Nathan 11 PENFIELD 32-06.50
20 Wallace, Brendan 11 SUTHERLAND 32-05.00
21 Hugunine, Adam 11 PENFIELD 32-03.00
22 Dozier, Justin 12 ATHENA 30-05.25
23 Federico, Matt 12 ATHENA 29-05.50
24 johnson, dekedrian 10 FRANKLIN 18-09.75

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Simpson, Chris 12 VICTOR 139-00.50
2 Sorrento, Andrew 12 SCHROEDER 139-00.25
3 lewis, tobie 12 EDISON TECH 118-11.50
4 Johnson, Andrew 12 SUTHERLAND 113-09.50
5 Legros, Joshua WEST SENECA 113-06.75
6 Soller, Brian 11 VICTOR 113-04.25
7 wacenske, justin GATES CHILI 111-09
8 Wallace, Brendan 11 SUTHERLAND 108-03
9 Duerr, Casey 11 THOMAS 106-10.50
10 mccloud, justin 11 FRANKLIN 105-08.50
11 Makasziw, Andy 11 HILTON 105-05.75
12 Webber, Tyler 11 WILLIAMSON 102-07
13 Sydor, Jon 12 SCHROEDER 101-02.50
14 Robinson, Victor 10 AQUINAS 97-02.25
15 Jones, Trenton 10 MIDLAKES 94-10
16 Freese, Brian 11 THOMAS 94-02.75
17 Peacock, Anthony 10 AQUINAS 90-07.25
18 Getze, Nathan 11 PENFIELD 88-09.25
19 Wallenhorst, Adam 12 HILTON 87-05.75
20 McQueen, David 11 GATES CHILI 86-04.50
21 Ganschow, Brandon WEST SENECA 82-01.75
22 Federico, Matt 12 ATHENA 81-02.75
23 Hugunine, Adam 11 PENFIELD 78-00
24 Dozier, Justin 12 ATHENA 72-03.75

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wallace, Ben 10 HILTON 2512
2 Steensma, Aaron 10 MARION 2461
3 O'Neil, Riley 12 MIDLAKES 2168
4 Chamberlain, Mike 10 GATES CHILI 2158
5 moore, david 11 EDISON TECH 1907
6 Palumbo, Cal 11 HILTON 1880
7 Crumb, John 10 EAST ROCHEST 1816
8 watson, lauris 11 EDISON TECH 1811
9 Winters, Mike 11 THOMAS 1687
10 Rothert, Winston 11 THOMAS 1404