Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       MEET OF CHAMPIONS 2006 - 6/2/2006                       
                            HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA  HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Cromartie          9 Franklin                 12.42Q 
  2 Melissa Thurston          12 Batavia                  12.48Q 
  3 Najia McGee               12 Edison Tech              12.53Q 
  4 Brittany Gaskin           11 East                     12.56Q 
  5 Deirdre Carter            10 Pitts Sutherland         13.01  
  6 Jamiee McClary             9 Mercy                    13.02  
  7 Marikka Joseph             9 Hilton                   13.07  
  8 Ariene Miller             11 Franklin                 13.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie          9 Franklin                 12.35  
  2 Melissa Thurston          12 Batavia                  12.44  
  3 Najia McGee               12 Edison Tech              12.74  
  4 Brittany Gaskin           11 East                     12.80  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Cromartie          9 Franklin                 25.38Q 
  2 Abby Arday                10 Schroeder                26.15Q 
  3 Melissa Thurston          12 Batavia                  26.68Q 
  4 Jamiee McClary             9 Mercy                    26.75Q 
  5 Marikka Joseph             9 Hilton                   27.21  
  6 Caitlin Cocilova          10 Fairport                 27.79  
  7 Brittany Gaskin           11 East                     28.26  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie          9 Franklin                 25.45  
  2 Melissa Thurston          12 Batavia                  25.76  
  3 Abby Arday                10 Schroeder                25.89  
  4 Jamiee McClary             9 Mercy                    26.82  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Darron              11 Wayne                    57.94  
  2 Mindy Sawnor               9 Greece Athen             58.17  
  3 Jeannie Sauter             9 Canandaigua            1:00.22  
  4 Becca Ritchie             12 Hilton                 1:00.37  
  5 Casey Oyer                11 Hilton                 1:00.59  
  6 Angela Ryck                9 Fairport               1:00.67  
  7 Mary Kate Mahany          10 Penfield               1:01.12  
  8 Clare Wellott             10 Mercy                  1:03.16  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Steenburgh          12 Fairport               2:19.98  
  2 Jeannie Sauter             9 Canandaigua            2:20.52  
  3 Nora Mitchell             12 Pittsford Mendon       2:25.29  
  4 Florence Williams         11 Pitts Sutherland       2:26.13  
  5 Jillian Weidman            9 Penfield               2:26.33  
  6 Natalie Dickerson          9 Fairport               2:27.31  
  7 Kim Law                   11 Newark                 2:29.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Mangan             12 Hfl                    4:45.96  
  2 Melissa Wassink           10 Gates Chili            4:49.95  
  3 Shaylyn Tuite              7 Pittsford Mendon       4:51.72  
  4 Kim Law                   11 Newark                 4:56.49  
  5 Brianna Deming             8 Webster Thom           5:10.24  
  6 Morgan Atkins              7 Pittsford Mendon       5:12.17  
  7 Hilary Haefner            12 Penfield               5:12.19  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Sawyer            11 Hilton                10:18.60  
  2 Shelby Herman             10 Hilton                10:19.12  
  3 Angela Jarvela             8 Batavia               10:29.18  
  4 Jessica Bennett           12 Irondequoit           10:39.84  
  5 Katie Bower               12 Pittsford Mendon      10:43.46  
  6 Brianna Deming             8 Webster Thom          10:56.56  
  7 Jodi Robinson              8 Rush-Henriett         11:07.94  
  8 Ashley Cocuzzi            10 Schroeder             11:13.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nesahy Maxwell            11 Edison Tech              15.97Q 
  2 Brittany Dodd             11 Webster Thom             16.11Q 
  3 Deirdre Carter            10 Pitts Sutherland         16.31Q 
  4 Mimi Wesson-Roth          11 Penfield                 16.69Q 
  5 Deanna Patrizi            12 Batavia                  17.69  
  6 Nicole Antonini           10 Gates Chili              18.86  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nesahy Maxwell            11 Edison Tech              15.66  
  2 Brittany Dodd             11 Webster Thom             15.95  
  3 Deirdre Carter            10 Pitts Sutherland         16.21  
  4 Mimi Wesson-Roth          11 Penfield                 16.38  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Wray                10 Hilton                 1:05.62  
  2 Kendra Zaffuto             9 Mercy                  1:05.79  
  3 Kate Brett                10 Schroeder              1:06.69  
  4 Marla Woodarek            11 Penfield               1:07.51  
  5 Jackie D'Antonio           9 Mercy                  1:07.67  
  6 Taryn Wade                10 Victor                 1:07.77  
  6 Caitlyn Brennan           11 Aquinas                1:07.77  
  8 Mimi Wesson-Roth          11 Penfield               1:08.12  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Sawyer            11 Hilton                 6:51.22  
  2 Lyz Deir                  11 Hfl                    6:54.94  
  3 Julie Lanning             10 Victor                 7:15.54  
  4 Lindsay Conway            12 Eastridge              7:31.34  
  5 Julie Cass                10 Fairport               7:35.21  
  6 Laura Gauthier             9 Rush-Henriett          7:46.01  
  7 Ashley Jones              10 Hilton                 7:48.92  
  8 Colleen Coon               9 Penfield               7:57.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        49.36  
  2 Edison Tech                                           50.19  
  3 Canandaigua                                           50.74  
  4 Batavia                                               50.83  
  5 East                                                  51.23  
  6 Schroeder                                             51.42  
  7 Fairport                                              51.45  
 -- Franklin                                                 DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schroeder                                           4:01.92  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:02.62  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:03.41  
  4 Canandaigua                                         4:04.43  
  5 Hilton                                              4:06.20  
  6 Penfield                                            4:07.36  
  7 Mercy                                               4:07.54  
  8 Fairport                                            4:07.75  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay mixed Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hfl                                                 9:10.75  
  2 Hilton                                              9:18.57  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:22.77  
  4 Batavia                                             9:39.13  
  5 Fairport                                            9:48.04  
  6 Mercy                                               9:51.04  
  7 Brighton                                            9:54.29  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Lalka            12 Brighton               5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Katie Lill                12 Schroeder              5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Sandra Levermore           9 Fairport              J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Caitlyn Brennan           11 Aquinas                4-11.00      1.49m 
  5 Heather Klimuszka         10 Greece Athen           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Laura Maloney             11 Eastridge              4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Julie Fish                 9 Gates Chili            4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Testa                11 Gates Chili           10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Krystal Lang              11 Wayne                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Claire Dishong             9 Brockport              9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Sara Greenlee             10 Penfield               8-09.00      2.66m 
  5 Natalie Scott             11 Hfl                    8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Keisha Stokes             10 Penfield               8-03.00      2.51m 
 -- Sabrina Hill              12 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Judy Merzbach             11 Brighton                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fay Francis               12 Rush-Henriett         17-07.25      5.36m 
  2 Meghan Frate              10 Schroeder             16-08.75      5.09m 
  2 Jennifer Adams            10 Batavia               16-08.75      5.09m 
  4 Hana Wright               12 Canandaigua           16-02.00      4.92m 
  5 Jen Pieper                11 Hilton                15-05.50      4.71m 
  6 Jessica Walker            10 Aquinas               15-05.00      4.69m 
  7 Tenisha Jones             12 Wilson Magne          15-02.75      4.64m 
  8 Katie Ferris               9 Fairport              15-00.50      4.58m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fay Francis               12 Rush-Henriett         37-02.75     11.34m 
  2 Diana Weber                9 Fairport              35-04.00     10.76m 
  3 Meghan Frate              10 Schroeder             35-01.25     10.69m 
  4 Traequanda Brock          12 Edison Tech           35-00.75     10.68m 
  5 Tenisha Jones             12 Wilson Magne          34-09.50     10.60m 
  6 Jennifer Adams            10 Batavia               34-00.75     10.38m 
  7 Jen Pieper                11 Hilton                33-10.50     10.32m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bausha Elliott            11 Canandaigua           38-07.25     11.76m 
  2 Ayo Ehindero              10 Brighton              33-03.50     10.14m 
  3 Kayleigh Comfort          10 Schroeder             33-02.75     10.12m 
  4 Candice Beck              11 Brighton              32-01.75      9.79m 
  5 Emily Handelman           12 Penfield              32-01.00      9.77m 
  6 Chelsea Hill              10 Brighton              31-10.50      9.71m 
  7 Michelle Rykojc           11 Webster Thom          31-00.25      9.45m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Good              9 Arcadia                 104-08     31.90m 
  2 Stephanie Heinson         12 Mercy                   104-04     31.80m 
  3 Nicole Griffiths          12 Hilton                   98-04     29.97m 
  4 Sara Diesel                9 Churchville-             94-05     28.77m 
  5 Claire Dishong             9 Brockport                90-01     27.45m 
  6 Michelle Rykojc           11 Webster Thom             89-04     27.22m 
  7 Savoya Spirro             11 Arcadia                  89-00     27.12m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vicki Liwush              12 Schroeder                 2697  
  2 Sheretta Perkins           9 Newark                    2578  
  3 Alyssa Smith              10 Brighton                  2480  
  4 Jordan Lane               10 Batavia                   2225  
  5 Alicia Schaumberg         10 Wayne                     2169  
  6 Michelle Budreau          12 Hfl                       2147  
  7 Jessica Clark             12 Irondequoit               2125  
  8 Sharlyn Ramirez            9 Victor                    2078  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simone Delany             11 Can-Grwd                 12.50Q 
  2 Jenny Ruhlman             12 Alexander                12.71Q 
  3 Jasmine Poles              8 Leroy                    12.93Q 
  4 Brittany Gould             9 Bolivar-Richburg         13.03Q 
  5 Kate Welch                12 Pavilion                 13.18  
  6 Kristen Guenther          10 Arkport                  13.22  
  7 Shatier Nash               9 Sodus                    13.35  
  8 Amanda Beauter            11 Pal-Mac                  13.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simone Delany             11 Can-Grwd                 12.60  
  2 Jenny Ruhlman             12 Alexander                12.70  
  3 Jasmine Poles              8 Leroy                    12.93  
  4 Brittany Gould             9 Bolivar-Richburg         13.36  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simone Delany             11 Can-Grwd                 26.11Q 
  2 Brooklynn Ventura          9 Waterloo                 26.44Q 
  3 Jenna Porter              12 Alexander                26.53Q 
  4 Kristen Guenther          10 Arkport                  26.86Q 
  5 Jasmine Poles              8 Leroy                    26.96  
  6 Kate Welch                12 Pavilion                 27.07  
  7 Tiffany Mincey            12 Sota                     27.27  
  8 Shatier Nash               9 Sodus                    27.68  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Porter              12 Alexander                25.94  
  2 Brooklynn Ventura          9 Waterloo                 26.35  
  3 Kristen Guenther          10 Arkport                  26.75  
  4 Simone Delany             11 Can-Grwd                 26.97  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julie Sengstock           12 Hornell                  58.39  
  2 Kaleigh Wood              11 Red Jacket               58.55  
  3 Jenna Porter              12 Alexander                58.97  
  4 Jena Thiegles             10 Geneseo                  59.92  
  5 Christine Isselhard       12 Gananda                  59.96  
  6 Ellen Muster              11 Marion                 1:01.77  
  7 Alexandra Ryan            10 Sota                   1:02.10  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Wood              11 Red Jacket             2:20.80  
  2 Gillian Taylor            11 Byron-Bergen           2:21.74  
  3 Megan Gee                 11 Arkport                2:24.61  
  4 Kezia Kemp                11 Gen Valley             2:26.00  
  5 Kacie Ferrando            11 Pavilion               2:27.05  
  6 Kim Mills                  9 Oakfield-Ala           2:27.82  
  7 Liz Graham                11 Wellsville             2:28.43  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellen Muster              11 Marion                 4:48.75  
  2 Gillian Taylor            11 Byron-Bergen           4:52.09  
  3 Alexa Leo                 12 Lyons                  4:57.66  
  4 Abby Sortore              10 Bolivar-Richburg       5:13.88  
  5 Katie Bastine             12 Way-Coh                5:14.17  
  6 Bridget McMahon           10 Avoca                  5:39.48  
 -- Caitlin McAneney          11 Hornell                     DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Leo                 12 Lyons                 10:44.73  
  2 Carey Crooker              9 Addison               10:51.36  
  3 Jessica Bradley           10 Pavilion              11:00.77  
  4 Emily Rodenhouse          11 Pal-Mac               11:01.24  
  5 Breanne Smith             10 Arkport               11:28.90  
  6 Sarah Kirsch              11 Attica                11:43.59  
  7 Courtney Adams            11 S. Seneca             12:07.91  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooklynn Ventura          9 Waterloo                 15.74Q 
  2 Kerri Boyle               12 Oakfield-Ala             16.39Q 
  3 Emily Bruckel             10 Avon                     16.70Q 
  4 Sara Kenney               10 Geneseo                  17.28Q 
  5 Renee Ast                 12 Williamson               17.38  
  6 Gesine Richter            12 Honeoye                  17.45  
  7 Lyndsey Maslyn            10 Waterloo                 17.63  
  8 Shawna McNeil             10 Hornell                  33.61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooklynn Ventura          9 Waterloo                 15.22  
  2 Kerri Boyle               12 Oakfield-Ala             16.03  
  3 Sara Kenney               10 Geneseo                  17.52  
  4 Emily Bruckel             10 Avon                     17.65  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooklynn Ventura          9 Waterloo               1:04.02  
  2 Kaitlin Breed             10 Red Jacket             1:07.19  
  3 Lexi Hoffman              11 Geneseo                1:07.95  
  4 Kerri Boyle               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:08.19  
  5 Kaitlin Smith             12 Jasper-Troups          1:08.27  
  6 Leah Hill                 12 Way-Coh                1:08.32  
  7 Sashalee Pallagi          12 Avon                   1:09.35  
  8 Tiffany Mincey            12 Sota                   1:13.83  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Bradley           10 Pavilion               7:29.79  
  2 Sarah Kirsch              11 Attica                 7:53.63  
  3 Bess Englehardt           12 Honeoye                7:55.85  
  4 Justine Swartz             8 Attica                 8:00.71  
  5 Randi Matteson             8 Bolivar-Richburg       8:01.11  
  6 Bri VanScoter              8 Arkport                8:22.14  
  7 Lauren Osbourn             8 Letchworth             8:39.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander                                             49.64  
  2 Geneseo                                               51.12  
  3 Bolivar-Richburg                                      51.83  
  4 Harley Allendale Columbia                             52.29  
  5 School Of The Arts                                    52.33  
  6 Hornell                                               52.55  
  7 Sodus                                                 52.59  
  8 Avoca                                                 52.77  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             4:10.19  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:12.78  
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:13.62  
  4 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   4:13.87  
  5 Wellsville                                          4:15.43  
  6 Geneseo                                             4:24.87  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay mixed Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                          9:58.86  
  2 Bath-Haverling                                     10:01.29  
  3 Dansville                                          10:02.32  
  4 Bolivar-Richburg                                   10:11.81  
  5 Red Jacket                                         10:15.67  
  6 Arkport                                            10:18.91  
  7 Addison                                            10:23.26  
  8 Avon                                               10:27.97  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna Bartleson            9 Sodus                  5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Jessica Marianacci        12 Bloomfield             5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Kerri Boyle               12 Oakfield-Ala           5-03.00      1.60m 
  4 Aubrey Young              12 Pal-Mac                5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Gesine Richter            12 Honeoye                5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 Kaitlin Breed             10 Red Jacket             4-11.00      1.49m 
  7 Alyse Pearce              12 Hammondsport           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naomi Mark                12 Dansville              9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Natalie Wetherwax         11 Alexander              9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Rachelle Peterson         12 Bolivar-Richburg       8-09.00      2.66m 
  4 Jenna Wellington          11 Arkport                8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Jill Egmond               12 Hornell                8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Deanna Nortier            11 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 Kaily Abbott              10 Geneseo                7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lakesha McCloud            8 Bath                  16-11.50      5.16m 
  2 Reaghan Bulkley           11 Avoca                 16-08.50      5.09m 
  3 Sarah Krott               11 Cuba-Rushford         16-05.00      5.00m 
  4 Brittany McCray           11 Lyons                 16-04.50      4.99m 
  5 Missy Laney               11 Alexander             16-01.50      4.91m 
  6 Tiffany Mincey            12 Sota                  15-10.00      4.82m 
  7 Lori Daratt               11 Red Creek             15-06.00      4.72m 
  8 Rachel Heim               11 Bolivar-Richburg     J15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany McCray           11 Lyons                 36-08.75     11.19m 
  2 Ashley White              10 Cal-Mum               34-11.50     10.65m 
  3 Kelsey Greene              9 Letchworth            34-10.50     10.62m 
  4 Sarah Krott               11 Cuba-Rushford         34-03.00     10.43m 
  5 Christina Driessen        12 Marion                33-09.00     10.28m 
  6 Lakesha McCloud            8 Bath                  33-07.25     10.24m 
  7 Courtney Cornell          11 Jasper-Troups         33-02.00     10.10m 
  8 Missy Laney               11 Alexander             32-11.75     10.05m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jamie Morey               12 Notre Dame            36-08.75     11.19m 
  2 Marquita Davis            12 Oakfield-Ala          36-05.50     11.11m 
  3 Megan Didas               12 Way-Coh               33-06.00     10.21m 
  4 Abby Oaks                 10 Lyndonville           32-09.50      9.99m 
  5 Elise Scheid              12 Way-Coh               31-10.00      9.70m 
  6 Amanda Delyser            12 Marion                31-05.50      9.58m 
  7 Teagen Gunther            11 Avon                  31-03.00      9.52m 
  7 Jessica French            12 Way-Coh               31-03.00      9.52m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meghann Schurr            12 Wellsville              113-01     34.46m 
  2 Jamie Morey               12 Notre Dame              110-00     33.52m 
  3 Lindsey Clark             12 Nazareth                104-07     31.87m 
  4 Kim Allen                 11 Red Jacket              102-09     31.31m 
  5 Nikki Kingston            10 Geneseo                  96-11     29.54m 
  6 Elise Scheid              12 Way-Coh                  96-07     29.43m 
  7 Marquita Davis            12 Oakfield-Ala             89-10     27.38m 
  8 Elizabeth Wetherby        11 Way-Coh                  88-04     26.92m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corinna Cole              11 Wellsville                2342  
  2 Mariah Mahlendorf          8 Keshequa                  2245  
  3 Vanessa Coney             10 Lyons                     2234  
  4 Kelly Crabb               12 Livonia                   2143  
  5 Jessica Jones             10 Cal-Mum                   2129  
  6 Machael Fry               10 Jasper-Troups             1858  
  7 Katelyn Thurber           11 Lyndonville               1846  
  8 Schuyler Gulino           12 Sodus                     1597