Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                SECTION V AA-A CHAMPIONSHIPS - 2006 - 5/27/2006                
                                   HILTON HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giles, Brandon            11 Edison Tech              10.94   3   10  
  2 Porter, Ezekiel           12 East                     11.08   3    8  
  3 Prescod, Yannick          10 McQuaid                  11.20   2    6  
  4 Riley, Robert             12 Edison Tech              11.30   3    4  
  5 Bermudez, Erik            11 Edison Tech              11.32   3    2  
  6 Louis, Wenley             11 Irondequoit              11.38   2    1  
  7 Hendrix, Vinson           12 East                     11.40   2 
  7 Haupt, Andy               11 Gates Chili              11.40   3 
  9 Humphries, Cory           12 Irondequoit              11.57   3 
 10 Goodlow, Matt             12 Olympia                  11.69   2 
 11 Eldridge, Eric            10 Rush-Henrett             11.74   2 
 12 Brown, Devon              10 Olympia                  11.79   2 
 12 Sheridan, Kyle            10 Webster Thom             11.79   1 
 14 Njoku, Elvis              12 Irondequoit              11.82   2 
 15 Thomas, Marcus            10 East                     11.91   1 
 16 Cunningham, Dwayne         9 Greece Athen             11.96   2 
 17 Quinn, Austin             10 Penfield                 11.98   1 
 18 Keliher, Mike             12 Webster Thom             12.00   1 
 19 Barrette, Alex             9 Fairport                 12.03   1 
 -- McKinney, Alton           12 East                        FS   3 
 -- Carter, Spenser           11 Fairport                    FS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Franseau        11 Rush-Henrett             22.15   3   10  
  2 Giles, Brandon            11 Edison Tech              22.29   3    8  
  3 Riley, Robert             12 Edison Tech              22.77   3    6  
  4 Jones, Gary               12 Schroeder                22.81   3    4  
  5 Porter, Ezekiel           12 East                     22.84   3    2  
  6 Haupt, Andy               11 Gates Chili              23.04   3    1  
  7 Turner, Shane             10 Fairport                 23.08   3 
  8 Louis, Wenley             11 Irondequoit              23.28   2 
  9 Hendrix, Vinson           12 East                     23.54   1 
 10 Schaefer, Chris           10 Rush-Henrett             23.67   2 
 11 Goodlow, Matt             12 Olympia                  23.68   2 
 12 Bermudez, Erik            11 Edison Tech              23.73   2 
 13 Sheridan, Kyle            10 Webster Thom             23.89   1 
 14 Thomas, Marcus            10 East                     24.18   1 
 15 Keliher, Mike             12 Webster Thom             24.22   1 
 16 Barrette, Alex             9 Fairport                 24.27   1 
 17 Hyman, DJ                 11 Fairport                 24.37   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Picardo, John             11 Hilton                   50.80   3   10  
  2 Schober, Mike             11 Schroeder                51.20   3    8  
  3 Haupt, Andy               11 Gates Chili              51.42   3    6  
  4 Fontanez, Eric             9 Hilton                   51.43   3    4  
  5 Frazier, John             12 Greece Athen             52.28   3    2  
  6 Casey, Joe                10 Webster Thom             52.32   2    1  
  7 Turner, Shane             10 Fairport                 52.37   2 
  8 Maloney, Chris            12 Irondequoit              52.38   3 
  9 Chelowa, Andrew           11 Spencerport              52.52   2 
 10 McGill, Brent             12 East                     52.54   2 
 11 Hyman, DJ                 11 Fairport                 53.00   3 
 12 Porter, Ezekiel           12 East                     53.19   1 
 13 Kittrell, Brad            11 Penfield                 53.87   1 
 14 Sharp II, David           12 Edison Tech              54.34   2 
 15 Jones, Khyrie              9 Greece Athen             54.61   1 
 16 Pryslak, Mike             11 McQuaid                  54.82   2 
 17 Moore, Ed                 11 Irondequoit              54.95   1 
 18 Vinciquerra, Kyle         12 Hilton                   56.23   1 
 19 Swenson, Aaron            10 Penfield                 56.38   1 
 20 Luce, Matt                 9 Fairport                 56.39   1 
 -- O'Riley, Kevin            11 Gates Chili                 FS   2 
 -- Abron, Kyle               11 Edison Tech                DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deady, Matt               11 Fairport               1:57.27    10  
  2 Wilcox, Dan               12 Greece Athen           1:57.62     8  
  3 Cain, Matt                10 Brockport              1:59.73     6  
  4 Maloney, Chris            12 Irondequoit            2:01.38     4  
  5 Kramer, Isaac             12 East                   2:01.58     2  
  6 Prok, Matthew             11 Rush-Henrett           2:01.96     1  
  7 Federation, Alex          11 Greece Athen           2:04.28  
  8 Rielly, Dan               11 Fairport               2:05.11  
  9 Graves, David             10 Gates Chili            2:05.89  
 10 Priddy, Marc              11 Schroeder              2:08.05  
 11 Priola, Joey              12 Fairport               2:10.58  
 12 Kent, Mike                12 Webster Thom           2:11.07  
 13 Borden, Zach               9 Olympia                2:11.13  
 14 Freeman, Chris            12 Rush-Henrett           2:12.02  
 15 Schum, Jake               11 Irondequoit            2:13.33  
 16 Mooney, Brian             11 Penfield               2:13.72  
 17 Grushcow, Adam             8 Hilton                 2:15.33  
 18 Vinciquerra, Kyle         12 Hilton                 2:16.54  
 19 Chavez, Justin            10 Edison Tech            2:51.84  
 -- Taggert, Ted              10 Fairport                    DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Streb, Mark               11 Brockport              4:25.30    10  
  2 Martina, Matt             12 Penfield               4:26.71     8  
  3 Cain, Matt                10 Brockport              4:27.30     6  
  4 Deady, Matt               11 Fairport               4:29.78     4  
  5 Peffley, Jon              12 Penfield               4:29.96     2  
  6 Seber, Derek              11 McQuaid                4:31.81     1  
  7 Coulon, Kyle              11 Webster Thom           4:34.84  
  8 Lowe, Nick                12 Spencerport            4:39.48  
  9 Tripp, Michael             8 McQuaid                4:47.56  
 10 Pudiak, Dylan             11 Fairport               4:48.27  
 11 Mateer, Chris             10 Webster Thom           4:48.52  
 12 Andrew, Rice               9 Fairport               4:48.72  
 13 Burek, Steve              11 Spencerport            4:48.87  
 14 Borden, Zach               9 Olympia                4:49.92  
 15 Juda, Bill                11 Irondequoit            4:50.15  
 16 Ciaccio, Dan              12 Schroeder              4:54.41  
 17 Podeszek, John            12 Gates Chili            4:56.37  
 18 Day, Sean                  9 Rush-Henrett           4:56.67  
 19 Bullock, Sean             12 Hilton                 4:57.17  
 -- Kramer, Isaac             12 East                       DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Streb, Mark               11 Brockport              9:37.81    10  
  2 Robinson, Corey           11 Greece Athen           9:41.01     8  
  3 Coon, Craig               12 Penfield               9:46.64     6  
  4 DuPont, Pat                9 Fairport               9:47.44     4  
  5 Coulon, Kyle              11 Webster Thom           9:53.62     2  
  6 Stachecki, Tyler          10 Penfield               9:55.96     1  
  7 Kaiser, Ryan              11 Penfield              10:16.19  
  8 Metzger, Jon              11 Fairport              10:22.39  
  9 Pietropaolo, Nate         10 Hilton                10:24.92  
 10 Brimstein, Alex            9 Webster Thom          10:34.32  
 11 Dufault, Tyler            10 Fairport              10:34.74  
 12 Crandell, Brett           10 Penfield              10:46.15  
 13 Gammariello, Matt         10 Webster Thom          10:47.32  
 14 Rossi, Evan               10 Webster Thom          10:51.09  
 15 Ryck, Steve               10 Fairport              10:52.39  
 16 Selke, Greg               10 Churchville-          10:54.47  
 17 Avery, Matt               11 Gates Chili           11:17.79  
 18 Wakefield, Mike           12 Rush-Henrett          11:19.49  
 -- Seber, Derek              11 McQuaid                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Omoregie, Andy            12 Gates Chili              14.62   3   10  
  2 Mosby, Donnell            12 East                     15.32   3    8  
  3 Crowder, Cedric           11 Gates Chili              15.61   3    6  
  4 Harris, Corey             10 Gates Chili              15.84   3    4  
  5 Zeller, Zach               9 Greece Athen             16.01   3    2  
  6 Vermilion, Paul           11 Penfield                 16.12   2    1  
  7 Moriarty, Dan             12 Schroeder                16.14   3 
  8 Lien, David               11 Rush-Henrett             16.23   3 
  9 Carmody, Kevin            12 Greece Athen             16.55   3 
 10 Stoinis, Alexi            12 Schroeder                16.82   2 
 11 Buntley, Jimmy             9 Rush-Henrett             17.04   1 
 12 VanDeusen, Nate           10 Brockport                17.37   2 
 13 Edwards, Andy             11 Gates Chili              18.18   1 
 14 Campbell, Kevin           11 Irondequoit              18.71   1 
 15 Kneut, Dustin              9 Schroeder                18.84   1 
 16 Sims, Kyle                11 Irondequoit              18.88   1 
 17 Smith, Charlie            12 Spencerport              19.27   1 
 18 Rawson, Russell           10 Irondequoit              19.79   2 
 19 Monczynski, Dan            8 Penfield                 20.64   1 
 -- Ford, Tyler               11 Penfield                    DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mosby, Donnell            12 East                     56.92   3   10  
  2 Harris, Corey             10 Gates Chili              57.75   3    8  
  3 Ford, Tyler               11 Penfield                 58.38   3    6  
  4 Lappin, Jim               12 McQuaid                  58.45   3    4  
  5 Vermilion, Paul           11 Penfield                 59.42   2    2  
  6 Omoregie, Andy            12 Gates Chili              59.63   2    1  
  7 Beecher, Eric             12 Fairport                 59.64   3 
  8 Giordano, Mike            10 Hilton                 1:01.01   2 
  9 Stoinis, Alexi            12 Schroeder              1:01.16   3 
 10 Lyness, Colin             12 Fairport               1:01.62   2 
 11 Indovino, Anthony         11 Irondequoit            1:02.60   2 
 12 Edwards, Andy             11 Gates Chili            1:03.63   1 
 13 Harrington, Brett          9 Edison Tech            1:04.47   1 
 14 Campbell, Kevin           11 Irondequoit            1:04.55   2 
 15 Kneut, Dustin              9 Schroeder              1:05.02   1 
 16 Wooten, Kenny             10 Rush-Henrett           1:07.22   1 
 17 Hodge, James              12 Webster Thom           1:09.06   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deady, Matt               11 Fairport               9:57.63    10  
  2 DuPont, Pat                9 Fairport               9:58.99     8  
  3 Juda, Bill                11 Irondequoit           10:04.29     6  
  4 Bloom, Ryan               11 Spencerport           10:04.46     4  
  5 Brimstein, Alex            9 Webster Thom          10:24.88     2  
  6 Crandell, Brett           10 Penfield              10:37.71     1  
  7 Metzger, Jon              11 Fairport              10:37.80  
  8 Ansaldi, Mike             12 McQuaid               10:44.64  
  9 Rossi, Evan               10 Webster Thom          10:46.00  
 10 Ciaccio, Dan              12 Schroeder             10:59.44  
 11 Sparacino, Brian          10 McQuaid               11:02.56  
 12 Herman, Cory               9 Hilton                11:03.42  
 13 Podeszek, John            12 Gates Chili           11:04.16  
 14 Avery, Matt               11 Gates Chili           11:05.53  
 15 Espada, Freddy            12 East                  11:06.27  
 16 Yockel, Brandon            9 Hilton                11:09.44  
 17 Petsos, Matt              11 Irondequoit           11:10.84  
 18 Haskell, Brian             9 Rush-Henrett          11:33.89  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East                                                  42.69   2   10  
  2 Fairport                                              43.37   2    8  
  3 Rush-Henretta                                         43.79   2    6  
  4 Edison Tech                                           43.83   2    4  
  5 Gates Chili                                           43.96   2    2  
  6 Irondequoit                                           44.21   2    1  
  7 McQuaid                                               44.78   2 
  8 Webster Thomas                                        45.27   1 
  9 Olympia                                               46.15   1 
 10 Penfield                                              47.92   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              3:27.80   2   10  
  2 Greece Athena                                       3:29.60   2    8  
  3 Edison Tech                                         3:31.27   2    6  
  4 East                                                3:36.54   2    4  
  5 Fairport                                            3:37.40   2    2  
  6 McQuaid                                             3:38.60   2    1  
  7 Irondequoit                                         3:39.45   1 
  8 Rush-Henretta                                       3:46.61   1 
  9 Penfield                                            3:47.49   1 
 10 Webster Thomas                                      3:48.32   1 
 -- Schroeder                                                FS   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            8:08.57    10  
  2 Penfield                                            8:09.28     8  
  3 Hilton                                              8:24.85     6  
  4 McQuaid                                             8:27.07     4  
  5 Irondequoit                                         8:29.11     2  
  6 Webster Thomas                                      8:38.52     1  
  7 Edison Tech                                         8:44.00  
  8 Gates Chili                                         8:48.77  
  9 East                                                9:10.22  
 10 Rush-Henretta                                       9:23.45  
 
Boys High Jump AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whipple, Jonnah           11 Rush-Henrett           6-06.00      1.98m   10  
  2 Schober, Mike             11 Schroeder              6-04.00      1.93m    8  
  3 Omoregie, Andy            12 Gates Chili            6-04.00      1.93m    6  
  4 Foley, Dan                12 Irondequoit            6-04.00      1.93m    4  
  5 Ricci, Bryan              12 McQuaid                6-02.00      1.87m    2  
  6 Herron, Jeff              10 Churchville-           6-02.00      1.87m    1  
  7 Fontanez, Eric             9 Hilton                 6-02.00      1.87m 
  8 Jackson, Chuck            11 Irondequoit            6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Beecher, Eric             12 Fairport               5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Ntumba, Jerry              9 Olympia                5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Stewarts, Blake           11 Edison Tech            5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Carmody, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           5-10.00      1.77m 
 13 VanDeusen, Nate           10 Brockport              5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Buntley, Jimmy             9 Rush-Henrett           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Cunningham, Dwayne         9 Greece Athen                NH            
 -- Worboys, Justin           12 Brockport                   NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Mike             11 Gates Chili           14-06.00      4.41m   10  
  2 Williams, Kris            12 Fairport              14-06.00      4.41m    8  
  3 Perry, Ian                12 Irondequoit           12-06.00      3.81m    6  
  4 Graham, Nate              10 Schroeder             12-06.00      3.81m    4  
  5 Nguyen, Tony              11 Gates Chili           12-00.00      3.65m    2  
  6 Bennett, Mike             12 Schroeder             11-06.00      3.50m    1  
  7 Dunham, Caleb             11 Spencerport           11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Ellwanger, Colin          10 Schroeder             11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Homerin, Luke             12 Irondequoit           11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Tylock, Kevin             11 Penfield              11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Kuchman, Ryan             12 McQuaid               10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Spencer, Will             10 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Walters, Matt              9 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Hsu, Ming Wei             10 Rush-Henrett          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Comstock, Jason           10 Rush-Henrett          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Jarrod, Glasser           10 Schroeder             10-00.00      3.04m 
 17 Dancy, Ben                10 Fairport               9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Wegman, Martin            12 McQuaid                8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Woodham, Howard           10 Rush-Henrett                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Gary               12 Schroeder             22-09.50      6.94m   10  
  2 O'Riley, Kevin            11 Gates Chili           21-10.75      6.67m    8  
  3 Moriarty, Dan             12 Schroeder             21-01.50      6.43m    6  
  4 Louis, Wenley             11 Irondequoit           21-00.75      6.41m    4  
  5 Crowder, Cedric           11 Gates Chili           20-09.00      6.32m    2  
  6 McKinney, Alton           12 East                  20-05.25      6.22m    1  
  7 McGill, Brent             12 East                  19-11.00      6.07m 
  7 Worboys, Justin           12 Brockport             19-11.00      6.07m 
  9 Viola, Forrest            10 Fairport              19-09.50      6.03m 
 10 Humphries, Cory           12 Irondequoit           19-08.00      5.99m 
 10 Beecher, Eric             12 Fairport              19-08.00      5.99m 
 12 Okafor, Nwana             11 Irondequoit           19-07.00      5.96m 
 13 Brown, Devon              10 Olympia               19-03.50      5.88m 
 14 Sharp II, David           12 Edison Tech           18-09.50      5.72m 
 15 Njoku, Elvis              12 Irondequoit           17-04.00      5.28m 
 16 Gunner, Mekquish          12 Edison Tech           16-02.50      4.94m 
 
Boys Triple Jump AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Gary               12 Schroeder             48-10.25     14.89m   10  
  2 O'Riley, Kevin            11 Gates Chili           43-07.25     13.29m    8  
  3 Njoku, Elvis              12 Irondequoit           43-00.25     13.11m    6  
  4 Aghayere, Odosa           10 Rush-Henrett          42-04.00     12.90m    4  
  5 Worboys, Justin           12 Brockport             42-01.00     12.82m    2  
  6 Viola, Forrest            10 Fairport              41-02.25     12.55m    1  
  7 Beecher, Eric             12 Fairport              40-10.25     12.45m 
  8 Humphries, Cory           12 Irondequoit           40-02.50     12.25m 
  8 McGill, Brent             12 East                  40-02.50     12.25m 
 10 Bull, Keith                9 Irondequoit           39-09.25     12.12m 
 11 Frazier, John             12 Greece Athen          39-07.50     12.07m 
 12 Schober, Mike             11 Schroeder             39-01.75     11.93m 
 13 Vanden Bout, Mark          9 Schroeder             38-09.50     11.82m 
 14 Nelson, Chaz              10 Rush-Henrett          38-06.50     11.74m 
 15 Abron, Kyle               11 Edison Tech           38-04.50     11.69m 
 -- Mosby, Donnell            12 East                      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tobie              12 Edison Tech           48-11.00     14.90m   10  
  2 Gross, David              10 Brockport             47-00.00     14.32m    8  
  3 Barton, Ben               12 Brockport             45-03.00     13.79m    6  
  4 Burroughs, Darryl         12 Rush-Henrett          44-09.50     13.65m    4  
  5 Walker, Brian             11 Brockport             43-07.00     13.28m    2  
  6 Allis, David              11 Brockport             43-06.00     13.25m    1  
  7 Sorrento, Andrew          12 Schroeder             43-01.50     13.14m 
  8 Smeigelskis, Alan         12 Gates Chili           42-07.50     12.99m 
  9 Fix, Greg                 12 McQuaid               40-06.50     12.35m 
 10 Withrow, Dan              12 Hilton                40-06.00     12.34m 
 11 Ball, Andrew              11 Webster Thom          40-04.00     12.29m 
 12 Duerr, Casey              11 Webster Thom          40-02.00     12.24m 
 13 Monroe, Nick              12 Irondequoit           39-09.50     12.12m 
 14 McKnight, Eric            11 Rush-Henrett          38-09.00     11.81m 
 15 Dozier, Justin            12 Greece Athen          38-08.50     11.79m 
 16 Sydor, Jon                12 Schroeder             37-00.50     11.29m 
 -- Federico, Matt            12 Greece Athen              FOUL            
 -- Nwaehujor, Alex           12 Brockport                 FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tobie              12 Edison Tech             134-05     40.97m   10  
  2 Gross, David              10 Brockport               132-09     40.46m    8  
  3 Sorrento, Andrew          12 Schroeder               128-05     39.14m    6  
  4 Burroughs, Darryl         12 Rush-Henrett            123-08     37.69m    4  
  5 Hines, Kenton             12 McQuaid                 121-02     36.93m    2  
  6 Allis, David              11 Brockport               120-00     36.57m    1  
  7 Haesis, Mike              12 Olympia                 119-03     36.34m 
  8 Nobles, Aaron             12 Irondequoit             118-06     36.11m 
  9 Sydor, Jon                12 Schroeder               118-03     36.04m 
 10 McKnight, Eric            11 Rush-Henrett            118-02     36.01m 
 11 Hudson, Matt              12 Rush-Henrett            116-10     35.61m 
 12 Carlson, Teddy            11 Irondequoit             109-09     33.45m 
 13 Duerr, Casey              11 Webster Thom            109-05     33.35m 
 14 Makasziw, Andrew          11 Hilton                  107-00     32.61m 
 15 Hanss, Mike               12 Irondequoit             104-03     31.77m 
 16 Fix, Greg                 12 McQuaid                 101-01     30.81m 
 17 Norton, Brian             12 Rush-Henrett             96-05     29.38m 
 18 Crowder, Cedric           11 Gates Chili              91-04     27.83m 
 -- Dozier, Justin            12 Greece Athen              FOUL            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelly, Conor             11 McQuaid                   2996    10  
  2 Bell, Tomarris             9 McQuaid                   2921     8  
  3 Rinere, Mike              12 Olympia                   2821     6  
  4 Mathews, Justin            9 Fairport                  2711     4  
  5 Wallace, Ben              10 Hilton                    2683     2  
  6 Addison, Jordan           10 Irondequoit               2628     1  
  7 DeGaugh, Charlie          12 Webster Thom              2563  
  8 Ozarski, Scott            12 Churchville-              2520  
  9 Pressley, Reggie           9 Gates Chili               2502  
 10 Wooten, Corey             10 Gates Chili               2440  
 10 Kilpatrick, Steve         12 Churchville-              2440  
 12 Monczynski, Ed            12 Penfield                  2398  
 13 Chamberlain, Mike         10 Gates Chili               2337  
 14 Moore, David              11 Edison Tech               2089  
 15 Condello, Tyler           10 Irondequoit               2066  
 16 Scott, Derek              10 Irondequoit               2056  
 17 Rickman, Eric             11 Brockport                 2014  
 18 Filipowski, Mike          11 Schroeder                 1960  
 19 Watson, Lauris            11 Edison Tech               1782  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kines, Dan                12 Batavia                  11.10   3   10  
  2 James, Robert             12 Eastridge                11.33   3    8  
  3 Watkins, Alfonzo             Franklin                 11.34   3    6  
  4 Tichenor, Mike            10 Hfl                      11.53   3    4  
  5 Watson-Hill, Tyshon       10 John Marshal             11.54   3    2  
  6 Williams, JR              11 Newark                   11.58   2    1  
  7 Reynolds, William         10 Wilson Magne             11.59   2 
  7 Blue, Larry               11 John Marshal             11.59   3 
  9 Crews, Steve              11 John Marshal             11.61   1 
 10 Green, Tremaine           11 Geneva                   11.62   2 
 11 Turner, Kierra            11 Newark                   11.66   3 
 12 McCloud, Jjustin             Franklin                 11.67   2 
 13 Allen, Jerimiah           10 Geneva                   11.68   1 
 14 Franklin, Daren              Arcadia                  11.71   1 
 15 Burton, Kemar             10 Eastridge                11.78   2 
 16 Lopez, Chris               9 Pittsford Su             11.80   2 
 17 Mahosky, Eddie            12 Wayne                    11.89   1 
 18 Baker, Jim                11 Canandaigua              11.97   2 
 19 Tutino, Vince             12 Pittsford Me             11.98   1 
 20 Anderson, Matt             9 Victor                   12.38   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reeves, James             12 Batavia                  22.86   3   10  
  2 McGee, Von                   Franklin                 22.92   3    8  
  3 James, Robert             12 Eastridge                22.93   3    6  
  4 Iulliuci, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             23.06   3    4  
  5 Turner, Kierra            11 Newark                   23.48   2    2  
  6 Tichenor, Mike            10 Hfl                      23.49   3    1  
  7 Collins, Tyrone           12 Geneva                   23.59   3 
  8 Reynolds, William         10 Wilson Magne             23.83   3 
  8 Cutter, Pat               11 Aquinas                  23.83   2 
 10 Brotsch, Jon              11 Victor                   23.87   1 
 11 Blue, Larry               11 John Marshal             23.90   2 
 12 Bordeaux, Jeff            11 Brighton                 23.91   1 
 13 Lopez, Chris               9 Pittsford Su             23.96   2 
 14 Burton, Kemar             10 Eastridge                24.01   2 
 15 Watson-Hill, Tyshon       10 John Marshal             24.03   3 
 16 Boyar, Jeff               12 Pittsford Me             24.06   1 
 17 Rutan, Mike               12 Wayne                    24.10   1 
 18 Kemp, Justin               9 Eastridge                24.21   2 
 19 Bulman, Chris             11 Newark                   24.33   2 
 19 Franklin, Daren              Arcadia                  24.33   1 
 21 Oneal, Carlton               Franklin                 24.34   2 
 22 Crews, Steve              11 John Marshal             24.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 English, Eric             11 Pittsford Me             50.71   3   10  
  2 Iulliuci, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             51.74   3    8  
  3 Brotsch, Jon              11 Victor                   52.00   3    6  
  4 Bordeaux, Jeff            11 Brighton                 52.12   2    4  
  5 Collins, Tyrone           12 Geneva                   52.28   3    2  
  6 Reeves, James             12 Batavia                  52.42   3    1  
  7 Brooks, Quinton           12 John Marshal             52.61   2 
  8 Boyar, Jeff               12 Pittsford Me             53.23   2 
  9 Rutan, Mike               12 Wayne                    53.39   2 
 10 Oneal, Carlton               Franklin                 53.48   3 
 11 Cutter, Pat               11 Aquinas                  53.59   3 
 12 Carroll, Mike             11 Hfl                      54.01   2 
 13 Fullerton, Evan           10 Hfl                      54.18   2 
 14 Bulman, Chris             11 Newark                   54.56   1 
 15 Davis, Curtice             9 Geneva                   54.75   1 
 16 Hale, Adrien              11 John Marshal             54.78   1 
 17 Salminin, Matt               Arcadia                  54.93   2 
 18 Williams, AJ               9 Newark                   55.14   1 
 19 Postel, Chris             11 Wilson Magne             55.41   2 
 20 Galbo, Matt                  Arcadia                  55.42   1 
 21 McCorrmick, Nick          10 Canandaigua              56.42   1 
 22 Higgins, Simon            12 Eastridge                57.64   1 
 23 Dunwoody, David            9 Aquinas                1:00.98   1 
 -- Wigent, Dan               12 Canandaigua                 FS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geary, Mike               11 Brighton               1:55.50    10  
  2 English, Eric             11 Pittsford Me           1:56.37     8  
  3 Phipps, Bill              12 Pittsford Su           1:59.53     6  
  4 Palumbo, Jeff                Arcadia                2:00.74     4  
  5 Cologgi, Jim              12 Wayne                  2:01.09     2  
  6 Foss, Chris               12 Hfl                    2:03.10     1  
  7 Benjamin, Mark            12 Victor                 2:04.63  
  8 Clark, Thane              12 Hfl                    2:07.15  
  9 York, Conrad              11 Hfl                    2:08.67  
 10 Schoeniger, John          10 Pittsford Me           2:09.59  
 11 Wilson, Alex              11 Brighton               2:10.15  
 12 Christler, Chad           12 Newark                 2:10.64  
 13 Salminin, Matt               Arcadia                2:11.33  
 14 Keenan, Tim               12 Wayne                  2:12.09  
 15 Scott, Dynell             10 Newark                 2:13.41  
 16 Hanlon, Sean              11 Canandaigua            2:14.29  
 17 Dinan, Ethan               8 Geneva                 2:14.82  
 18 Brown, Charles               Franklin               2:14.87  
 19 Brown, Corey              12 Batavia                2:18.99  
 20 Burpee, George            10 Geneva                 2:19.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Ben                 11 Victor                 4:26.71    10  
  2 Quinn, Tim                11 Pittsford Su           4:27.28     8  
  3 Johnson, Matt             12 Newark                 4:28.12     6  
  4 Vollenweider, Sean        11 Canandaigua            4:29.36     4  
  5 LaTray, Seth              10 Newark                 4:37.77     2  
  6 York, Conrad              11 Hfl                    4:38.01     1  
  7 Likely, Tucker             9 Pittsford Me           4:38.27  
  8 Geary, David               9 Brighton               4:41.05  
  9 Cook, Jeremy              11 Aquinas                4:41.91  
 10 Gardner, Robert           11 Hfl                    4:49.06  
 11 Gefell, Taylor             9 Eastridge              4:50.71  
 12 Gleba, Tim                12 Batavia                4:52.49  
 13 Dinan, Ethan               8 Geneva                 4:57.01  
 14 Lacz, Derek               10 Hfl                    5:00.89  
 15 Kosoff, Jerry             10 Brighton               5:01.39  
 16 Porrey, Zach              10 Hfl                    5:03.04  
 17 Soble, Brad                9 Brighton               5:03.58  
 18 Garlock, Brandon          12 Pittsford Me           5:06.44  
 19 Peres, Jon                12 Brighton               5:15.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bateman, Noel             12 Aquinas                9:51.36    10  
  2 Johnson, Matt             12 Newark                 9:54.21     8  
  3 LaTray, Seth              10 Newark                 9:57.04     6  
  4 Mears, Ben                11 Wayne                 10:03.47     4  
  5 Pinto, Jon                11 Brighton              10:04.93     2  
  6 Beck, Drew                10 Canandaigua           10:09.17     1  
  7 Longwell, Scott           10 Pittsford Su          10:21.91  
  8 Hanlon, Greg              11 Pittsford Me          10:25.09  
  9 Serianni, Dan             10 Aquinas               10:27.84  
 10 McNally, Cody             11 Batavia               10:29.10  
 11 Hallock, Bobby            10 Pittsford Me          10:30.97  
 12 Gardner, Robert           11 Hfl                   10:32.72  
 13 Jacobson, Max             10 Pittsford Su          10:41.01  
 14 Woudie, Biniyam              Arcadia               10:41.83  
 15 Schwab, Tyler              9 Brighton              10:41.84  
 16 Folts, Andrew              9 Pittsford Su          10:45.81  
 17 Gefell, Taylor             9 Eastridge             10:47.61  
 18 Phelan, Conor              9 Pittsford Su          10:49.15  
 19 Kirwan, Alex              11 Pittsford Su          11:01.01  
 20 Dykes, John               11 Hfl                   11:01.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kines, Dan                12 Batavia                  14.57   3   10  
  2 Reeves, James             12 Batavia                  15.46   3    8  
  3 Brown, Chandler           11 Eastridge                15.54   3    6  
  4 Lindsay, Brandon          12 Wayne                    15.84   2    4  
  5 Harvey, Jimmy             11 Hfl                      16.16   3    2  
  6 Egan, Ray                 11 Canandaigua              16.41   2    1  
  7 Franzina, Matteo          11 Newark                   16.43   3 
  8 Apak, Orcun               11 Newark                   16.50   2 
  9 Ownwudiwe, Okey           11 Eastridge                16.51   2 
 10 Babeck, Tyler             12 Eastridge                16.68   3 
 11 Campbell, Will            11 Pittsford Me             16.74   3 
 12 Murray, B.J.               9 Aquinas                  17.00   1 
 13 Blake, Lenzy              11 Wilson Magne             17.12   2 
 14 Fessler, Andrew           12 Victor                   17.38   2 
 15 Schober, Josh             11 Newark                   17.48   1 
 16 Kemp, Justin               9 Eastridge                17.83   2 
 17 Ammering, Shane           10 Canandaigua              17.92   1 
 18 Wilson, Chegan            11 Geneva                   18.32   1 
 19 Vojt, Zach                11 Hfl                      18.75   3 
 20 Gause, Brandin            11 Aquinas                  18.85   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Brandon          12 Wayne                    58.67   3   10  
  2 Feldman, Ben              12 Brighton                 59.38   3    8  
  3 Franzina, Matteo          11 Newark                 1:00.08   3    6  
  4 Malhi, Harsh              12 Brighton               1:00.09   3    4  
  5 Babeck, Tyler             12 Eastridge              1:00.78   3    2  
  6 Harvey, Jimmy             11 Hfl                    1:01.42   2    1  
  7 Brooks, Quinton           12 John Marshal           1:01.96   2 
  8 Fessler, Andrew           12 Victor                 1:02.28   1 
  9 McCorrmick, Nicholas      10 Canandaigua            1:02.44   2 
 10 Bateman, Noel             12 Aquinas                1:02.48   3 
 11 Luckman, Dion             12 Newark                 1:02.78   3 
 12 Blake, Lenzy              11 Wilson Magne           1:02.82   2 
 13 Caron, Alex               11 Victor                 1:03.33   1 
 14 Davis, Curtice             9 Geneva                 1:03.39   3 
 15 TenBroeke, Adam              Arcadia                1:03.52   2 
 16 Ammering, Shane           10 Canandaigua            1:03.91   1 
 17 Tam, Ray                  12 Pittsford Me           1:04.70   2 
 18 Oleksyn, Jim              11 Hfl                    1:04.73   1 
 19 Young, Archie              9 Brighton               1:05.17   1 
 20 Sukhavong, Casey           9 Wilson Magne           1:06.22   1 
 21 Vojt, Zach                11 Hfl                    1:06.77   2 
 22 Glennon, Kyle             11 Aquinas                1:06.95   1 
 23 Stewart, Brian            11 Eastridge              1:09.48   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bateman, Noel             12 Aquinas                9:40.73    10  
  2 Rivers, Zach              10 Victor                 9:45.42     8  
  3 Gardner, Robert           11 Hfl                   10:06.39     6  
  4 Kurvach, Mike             10 Victor                10:10.85     4  
  5 Mears, Ben                11 Wayne                 10:27.59     2  
  6 Brown, Corey              12 Batavia               10:30.25     1  
  7 Boucher, Mitchell         10 Pittsford Su          10:34.80  
  8 Oleksyn, Jim              11 Hfl                   11:02.66  
  9 Martin, Zach              12 Victor                11:07.16  
 10 Woudie, Biniyam              Arcadia               11:17.86  
 11 Pugliese, Mark            10 Pittsford Me          11:25.78  
 12 Keyes, Sean               11 Hfl                   11:26.93  
 13 Dinan, Brian               8 Geneva                11:32.62  
 14 Austin, Noah              12 Canandaigua           11:44.62  
 15 Veljovski, Blaze          12 Eastridge             12:27.05  
 -- Hall, Ben                 11 Victor                     DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin                                              44.08   2   10  
  2 John Marshall HS                                      44.44   2    8  
  3 Newark                                                44.48   2    6  
  4 Batavia                                               45.16   2    4  
  5 Geneva                                                45.19   2    2  
  6 Wayne                                                 45.62   2    1  
  7 Eastridge                                             45.65   2 
  8 Wilson Magnet                                         46.75   1 
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                      47.18   1 
 -- Aquinas                                                  DQ   1 
 -- Victor                                                   DQ   1 
 -- Hfl                                                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:29.63   2   10  
  2 Brighton                                            3:30.13   2    8  
  3 Hfl                                                 3:32.98   2    6  
  4 Wilson Magnet                                       3:36.43   2    4  
  5 Wayne                                               3:36.67   2    2  
  6 John Marshall HS                                    3:36.76   2    1  
  7 Newark                                              3:38.03   1 
  8 Geneva                                              3:40.24   1 
  9 Batavia                                             3:48.40   2 
 10 Aquinas                                             3:50.19   2 
 -- Franklin                                                DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:10.01    10  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:11.56     8  
  3 Brighton                                            8:17.53     6  
  4 Victor                                              8:31.19     4  
  5 Hfl                                                 8:34.01     2  
  6 Wayne                                               8:34.78     1  
  7 Canandaigua                                         8:35.83  
  8 Batavia                                             8:46.14  
  9 Aquinas                                             9:14.22  
 10 Geneva                                              9:52.07  
 
Boys High Jump A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Brian             11 Geneva                 6-02.00      1.87m   10  
  2 Jackson, Charles          10 Wilson Magne           6-02.00      1.87m    8  
  3 Carroll, Mike             11 Hfl                    6-02.00      1.87m    6  
  4 Campbell, Will            11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00      1.82m    4  
  5 Callahan, Billy           10 Newark                 6-00.00      1.82m    2  
  6 Miles, Mike               10 Wayne                  5-10.00      1.77m    0.5
  6 Bligh, Peter                 Arcadia                5-10.00      1.77m    0.5
  8 Fessler, Andrew           12 Victor                 5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Mitchum, Alphonso         10 Eastridge              5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Franzina, Matteo          11 Newark                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Souzzi, Steve             10 Pittsford Me           5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Neumann, Charlie          11 Hfl                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Dubois, Ryan              12 Hfl                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Schober, Josh             11 Newark                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Malhi, Harsh              12 Brighton               5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Owen, Scott                  Arcadia                     NH            
 -- Green, Chris              12 Brighton                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, Ryan                12 Newark                13-06.00      4.11m   10  
  2 Matteo, Dan               12 Batavia               12-00.00      3.65m    8  
  3 Volzer, David             10 Hfl                   11-06.00      3.50m    6  
  4 Rhode, Nick               11 Canandaigua           11-00.00      3.35m    4  
  5 Porter, Craig             11 Hfl                   10-06.00      3.20m    1.5
  5 Winter, Eric              12 Brighton              10-06.00      3.20m    1.5
  7 Miles, Mike               10 Wayne                 10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Schober, Josh             11 Newark                10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Schmidt, Evan             11 Hfl                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Hopkins, Jared            11 Hfl                    9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Walton, Tim               10 Batavia                9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Adkins, Gerald            11 Geneva                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Lieberman, Kyle           10 Wayne                  8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Keegan, David             10 Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Adams, John               11 Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Hessney, Ben              12 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Meteyer, Dan              11 Geneva                      NH            
 -- Nelson, Zach              10 Victor                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kines, Dan                12 Batavia               21-11.00      6.68m   10  
  2 James, Robert             12 Eastridge             20-09.00      6.32m    8  
  3 Graham, Ray               12 Brighton              19-11.25      6.07m    6  
  4 Williams, JR              11 Newark                19-11.00      6.07m    4  
  5 Apak, Orcun               11 Newark                19-11.00      6.07m    2  
  6 McGee, Von                   Franklin              19-01.50      5.82m    1  
  7 Turner, Kierra            11 Newark                18-11.75      5.78m 
  8 Franzina, Matteo          11 Newark                18-10.75      5.75m 
  9 Mahosky, Eddie            12 Wayne                 18-10.00      5.74m 
 10 Callahan, Billy           10 Newark                18-05.50      5.62m 
 11 Campbell, Will            11 Pittsford Me          18-04.50      5.60m 
 12 Jackson, Charles          10 Wilson Magne          18-02.50      5.54m 
 13 Mitchum, Alphonso         10 Eastridge             18-02.00      5.53m 
 14 Baker, Jim                11 Canandaigua           17-11.25      5.46m 
 15 Lopez, Chris               9 Pittsford Su          17-09.50      5.42m 
 16 Curry, Alan                9 Canandaigua           17-07.75      5.37m 
 17 Green, Tremaine           11 Geneva                16-10.00      5.13m 
 18 Dewey, Greg               11 Hfl                   16-08.25      5.08m 
 -- Brown, Chandler           11 Eastridge                 FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Robert             12 Eastridge             44-01.75     13.45m   10  
  2 Green, Tremaine           11 Geneva                43-05.50     13.24m    8  
  3 Kines, Dan                12 Batavia               43-04.50     13.22m    6  
  4 Williams, JR              11 Newark                43-01.25     13.13m    4  
  5 Brown, Chandler           11 Eastridge             42-02.50     12.86m    2  
  6 Postel, Chris             11 Wilson Magne          41-08.00     12.70m    1  
  7 McGee, Von                   Franklin              40-00.00     12.19m 
  8 Lopez, Chris               9 Pittsford Su          39-11.00     12.16m 
  9 Mitchum, Alphonso         10 Eastridge             38-11.00     11.86m 
 10 Babeck, Tyler             12 Eastridge             38-10.75     11.85m 
 11 Campbell, Will            11 Pittsford Me          38-10.25     11.84m 
 12 Vojt, Zach                11 Hfl                   38-07.50     11.77m 
 13 Lindsay, Brandon          12 Wayne                 38-06.00     11.73m 
 14 Luckman, Dion             12 Newark                38-02.75     11.65m 
 15 Curry, Alan                9 Canandaigua           38-02.25     11.63m 
 16 Newman, Brett             12 Wayne                 38-01.50     11.62m 
 17 Tam, Ray                  12 Pittsford Me          37-08.50     11.49m 
 18 Callahan, Billy           10 Newark                37-07.00     11.45m 
 19 Caron, Alex               11 Victor                35-04.00     10.76m 
 20 Graham, Ray               12 Brighton              34-03.25     10.44m 
 
Boys Shot Put A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanEpps, Tom              12 Eastridge             50-08.50     15.45m   10  
  2 Henderson, Jermaine       12 Batavia               47-05.00     14.45m    8  
  3 Simpson, Chris            12 Victor                46-03.50     14.10m    6  
  4 Collier, Chad             12 Wilson Magne          46-01.75     14.06m    4  
  5 Demmer, Al                12 Batavia               44-08.00     13.61m    2  
  6 Gardner, John             11 Newark                44-07.75     13.60m    1  
  7 Godlove, Gator            10 Batavia               43-11.00     13.38m 
  8 Cruz, Kelvin              11 Geneva                43-08.00     13.30m 
  9 Ownwudiwe, Okey           11 Eastridge             43-04.75     13.22m 
 10 Scharles, Kyle            12 Canandaigua           42-07.75     12.99m 
 11 Otto, Doug                12 Pittsford Su          42-06.00     12.95m 
 12 Schojan, Mike             11 Canandaigua           42-00.00     12.80m 
 13 Biegasiewicz, Kyle        12 Batavia               41-00.25     12.50m 
 14 Soehner, Pete             11 Hfl                   40-04.00     12.29m 
 15 Trimaldi, Joe             12 Eastridge             40-02.00     12.24m 
 16 Gray, John                12 Wayne                 39-05.50     12.02m 
 17 Porter, Josh              11 Geneva                39-00.50     11.89m 
 
Boys Discus Throw A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanEpps, Tom              12 Eastridge               140-11     42.95m   10  
  2 Simpson, Chris            12 Victor                  136-09     41.68m    8  
  3 Ownwudiwe, Okey           11 Eastridge               130-07     39.80m    6  
  4 Cruz, Kelvin              11 Geneva                  125-01     38.12m    4  
  5 Wallace, Brendan          11 Pittsford Su            124-03     37.87m    2  
  6 Gray, John                12 Wayne                   124-01     37.82m    1  
  7 Gardner, John             11 Newark                  124-01     37.82m 
  8 Scharles, Kyle            12 Canandaigua             123-09     37.71m 
  9 Hofert, Justin            12 Batavia                 118-00     35.96m 
 10 Zola, Kevin               12 Batavia                 117-10     35.91m 
 11 Johnson, Andrew           12 Pittsford Su            116-06     35.50m 
 12 Johnson, Tim              12 Wayne                   116-00     35.35m 
 13 Collier, Chad             12 Wilson Magne            114-09     34.97m 
 14 Coates, Jared             10 Hfl                     112-00     34.13m 
 15 Godlove, Gator            10 Batavia                 111-00     33.83m 
 16 DePauw, Skyler            10 Newark                  104-08     31.90m 
 17 Soehner, Pete             11 Hfl                     103-00     31.39m 
 -- McCloud, Justin              Franklin                  FOUL            
 -- Schojan, Mike             11 Canandaigua               FOUL            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wert, Brady               12 Wayne                     2959    10  
  2 Marion, Matt              11 Hfl                       2802     8  
  3 Soller, Brian             11 Victor                    2670     6  
  4 Dillon, Tim               12 Pittsford Me              2579     4  
  5 Beers, Jason              12 Hfl                       2531     2  
  6 Santa, Jose                9 Newark                    2368     1  
  7 Malley, Phil              10 Hfl                       2356  
  8 Walden, Chris             11 Wayne                     2306  
  9 Stolt, Gabe               11 Victor                    2287  
 10 Hassett, Tim              11 Hfl                       2223  
 11 Magee, John               12 Hfl                       1979  
 12 Tonery, Nick              12 Aquinas                   1927  
 13 Levine, Ted               11 Brighton                  1716  
 14 Crecco, Nicco              9 Hfl                       1536  
 
                  Men - AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gates Chili                 74        2) Fairport                   69   
    3) Edison Tech                 60        3) Brockport                  60   
    5) Schroeder                   57        6) EAST                       45   
    7) Rush-Henretta               39        8) McQuaid                    38   
    9) Irondequoit                 35        9) Penfield                   35   
   11) Hilton                      32       12) Greece Athena              28   
   13) Webster Thomas               6       13) Olympia                     6   
   15) Spencerport                  4       16) Churchville-Chili           1   
 
                  Men - A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     78        2) Eastridge                  68   
    3) Newark                      61        4) Pittsford Mendon           58   
    5) Victor                      52        6) Brighton                   49.50
    7) HFL                         47.50     8) Wayne                      37.50
    9) Geneva                      26       10) Franklin                   25   
   11) Pittsford Sutherland        24       12) Aquinas                    20   
   13) Wilson Magnet               17       14) John Marshall HS           11   
   15) CANANDAIGUA                 10       16) Arcadia Boys                4.50