Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                SECTION V AA-A CHAMPIONSHIPS - 2006 - 5/27/2006                
                                   HILTON HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGee, Najia              12 Edison Tech              12.62   3   10  
  2 Gaskin, Brittany          11 East                     12.66   3    8  
  3 Arday, Abby               10 Schroeder                12.75   3    6  
  4 Richardson, Dominique     10 Rush-Henrett             12.98   3    4  
  5 Joseph, Marikka            9 Hilton                   13.21   2    2  
  6 McGill, Kayla             10 Gates Chili              13.28   3    1  
  7 Hercules, Crystal          9 Rush-Henrett             13.43   1 
  8 Johnson, Kayla            11 Fairport                 13.46   2 
  9 McIntosh, Corrine         11 Fairport                 13.48   2 
 10 Lawrence, Christina       12 Rush-Henrett             13.51   3 
 11 Schwab, Kristin           10 Fairport                 13.65   2 
 12 Daniels, Shelerina        11 Edison Tech              13.69   2 
 13 Hake, Kaci                11 Schroeder                13.73   2 
 14 Gilbough, Teshara         10 Edison Tech              13.91   3 
 15 Brett, Colleen            10 Irondequoit              14.06   1 
 16 Rinere, Chelsea           10 Olympia                  14.18   2 
 17 Hall, Nikki                8 Churchville-             14.31   1 
 18 Dobson, Caroline           9 Hilton                   14.55   1 
 19 Horton, Ingrid            11 Edison Tech              14.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arday, Abby               10 Schroeder                25.86   3   10  
  2 Gaskin, Brittany          11 East                     25.89   3    8  
  3 McGee, Najia              12 Edison Tech              26.31   3    6  
  4 Sawnor, Mindy              9 Greece Athen             26.86   3    4  
  5 Joseph, Marikka            9 Hilton                   26.97   3    2  
  6 Maxwell, Nesahy           11 Edison Tech              27.22   3    1  
  7 Oyer, Casey               11 Hilton                   27.40   3 
  8 Mahany, Mary Kate         10 Penfield                 27.41   3 
  9 Hercules, Crystal          9 Rush-Henrett             27.50   2 
 10 Schwab, Kristin           10 Fairport                 27.84   2 
 11 Manns, Loyre              10 Arcadia                  28.05   1 
 12 German, Emily             12 Irondequoit              28.06   2 
 13 Brett, Colleen            10 Irondequoit              28.17   1 
 14 Brooks, Danielle          10 Brockport                28.34   2 
 15 Greenlee, Sara            10 Penfield                 28.39   1 
 16 Johnson, Kayla            11 Fairport                 28.40   2 
 17 McIntosh, Corrine         11 Fairport                 28.69   2 
 18 Donovan, Karly            12 Irondequoit              28.78   1 
 19 Hult, Caitlin              9 Penfield                 28.85   1 
 20 Colebeck, Margaret        11 Gates Chili              28.94   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy              9 Greece Athen             59.30   3   10  
  2 Ritchie, Becca            12 Hilton                   59.76   3    8  
  3 Ryck, Angela               9 Fairport               1:00.15   3    6  
  4 Paffendorf, Lauren        12 Schroeder              1:00.45   3    4  
  5 Mahany, Mary Kate         10 Penfield               1:00.75   3    2  
  6 Oyer, Casey               11 Hilton                 1:01.99   3    1  
  7 Henry, Asia                9 Olympia                1:02.90   3 
  8 Gaskin, Sharisse           9 East                   1:03.56   3 
  9 Synder, Hillary           10 Fairport               1:03.79   2 
 10 Keene, Audrey             10 Hilton                 1:04.53   2 
 11 Tauriello, Angeleen        9 Gates Chili            1:05.17   2 
 12 King, Ashley              10 Irondequoit            1:05.36   2 
 13 Brooks, Danielle          10 Brockport              1:05.40   1 
 14 Ashford, Tachara          10 East                   1:05.63   1 
 15 Hult, Caitlin              9 Penfield               1:06.10   2 
 16 Diaz, Angel               12 Gates Chili            1:06.79   1 
 17 James, Christina          12 East                   1:06.80   1 
 18 Pratt, Erin                9 Hilton                 1:07.50   1 
 19 Malone, Brittany           8 Churchville-           1:07.69   1 
 20 Donovan, Karly            12 Irondequoit            1:08.30   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Varble, Nicole            12 Rush-Henrett           2:21.10    10  
  2 Sawyer, Allison           11 Hilton                 2:22.47     8  
  3 Ritchie, Becca            12 Hilton                 2:25.13     6  
  4 Spitzer, Jennifer          9 Fairport               2:26.07     4  
  5 Weidman, Jillian           9 Penfield               2:26.85     2  
  6 Wooten, Jessie            12 Rush-Henrett           2:29.33     1  
  7 Schultz, Caroline         11 Hilton                 2:30.60  
  8 Springer, Jennifer         9 Fairport               2:32.59  
  9 Fasciano, Jen             10 Greece Athen           2:33.02  
 10 Goodrich, Courtney         9 Fairport               2:33.46  
 11 Bradley, Shannon          12 Irondequoit            2:33.82  
 12 Gregor, Laura             10 Penfield               2:37.53  
 13 Farrell, Lisa             10 Gates Chili            2:39.25  
 14 Merry, Jaymie             10 Webster Thom           2:39.51  
 15 Donovan, Kelly             9 Irondequoit            2:40.31  
 16 Pratt, Erin                9 Hilton                 2:40.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           11 Hilton                 4:43.35    10  
  2 Herman, Shelby            10 Hilton                 4:48.27     8  
  3 Wassink, Melissa          10 Gates Chili            4:50.62     6  
  4 Hartmann, Brittany        12 Penfield               5:06.32     4  
  5 Haefner, Hilary           12 Penfield               5:06.89     2  
  6 Spicer, Karina            12 Spencerport            5:08.58     1  
  7 Rieger, Megan             10 Schroeder              5:10.69  
  8 Deming, Brianna            8 Webster Thom           5:11.15  
  9 Woytash, Staci            10 Fairport               5:14.42  
 10 Jones, Ashley             10 Hilton                 5:15.64  
 11 Crocetti, Lindsay          9 Hilton                 5:17.18  
 12 Sanders, Katie             9 Spencerport            5:18.95  
 13 Barbara, Amanda            9 Arcadia                5:19.50  
 14 McAdam, Sarah              9 Irondequoit            5:19.58  
 15 Feola, Julie              12 Greece Athen           5:19.75  
 16 Cain, Christyna           12 Brockport              5:21.06  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Caroline         11 Hilton                10:28.91    10  
  2 Herman, Shelby            10 Hilton                10:29.61     8  
  3 Bennett, Jessica          12 Irondequoit           10:34.39     6  
  4 Robinson, Jodi             8 Rush-Henrett          11:03.27     4  
  5 Deming, Brianna            8 Webster Thom          11:08.70     2  
  6 Cocuzzi, Ashley           10 Schroeder             11:17.92     1  
  7 Ratcliffe, Kaycee          8 Penfield              11:34.18  
  8 Ritchie, Sarah             9 Hilton                11:36.34  
  9 Jones, Ashley             10 Hilton                11:38.61  
 10 Woytash, Staci            10 Fairport              11:42.49  
 11 Lak-Ayat, Sarah           12 Fairport              11:51.55  
 12 Barbara, Amanda            9 Arcadia               11:57.50  
 13 Cass, Julie               10 Fairport              12:07.71  
 14 Melville, Miranda         11 Rush-Henrett          12:24.62  
 15 Pieper, Lindsey           11 Webster Thom          12:25.72  
 16 Wilcox, Sarah             11 Rush-Henrett          13:06.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Nesahy           11 Edison Tech              15.49   3   10  
  2 Dodd, Brittany            11 Webster Thom             15.96   3    8  
  3 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         11 Penfield                 16.49   2    6  
  4 Wray, Paige               10 Hilton                   16.53   3    4  
  5 Weber, Diana               9 Fairport                 16.54   2    2  
  6 Montgomery, Shirley        9 Gates Chili              16.92   2    1  
  7 Cumbo, Katie              10 Churchville-             17.10   3 
  8 Antonini, Nicole          10 Gates Chili              17.25   3 
  9 Joseph, Marikka            9 Hilton                   17.26   3 
 10 Bristol, Heather          10 Webster Thom             17.37   2 
 11 Oehlbeck, Karlee          10 Gates Chili              17.69   3 
 11 Hartley, Lindsay           9 Fairport                 17.69   2 
 13 Rock, Lindsay             10 Schroeder                17.87   2 
 14 O'Keefe, Carly            11 Penfield                 19.03   1 
 15 Johnson, Kelsie            9 Fairport                 19.04   2 
 16 Tokarz, Brooke             9 Fairport                 19.05   1 
 17 Duggan, Jamie             11 Brockport                19.86   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               10 Hilton                 1:05.64   3   10  
  2 Woodarek, Marla           11 Penfield               1:07.46   3    8  
  3 DiMarino, Cassie          10 Rush-Henrett           1:08.02   3    6  
  4 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         11 Penfield               1:08.04   3    4  
  5 Manns, Loyre              10 Arcadia                1:08.89   2    2  
  6 Howe, Samantha            10 Penfield               1:09.84   3    1  
  7 Barnum, Michelle           8 Fairport               1:09.91   3 
  8 Wassink, Melissa          10 Gates Chili            1:10.60   3 
  9 Keene, Audrey             10 Hilton                 1:11.31   2 
 10 Rock, Lindsay             10 Schroeder              1:11.46   3 
 11 Leahy, Sarah              11 Gates Chili            1:12.34   2 
 12 Duggan, Jamie             11 Brockport              1:15.40   2 
 13 Backholm, Kristina        11 Gates Chili            1:16.58   2 
 14 Payment, Amanda            9 Hilton                 1:16.92   1 
 15 St.James, Ashley          10 Gates Chili            1:18.40   1 
 16 Bristol, Heather          10 Webster Thom           1:18.98   2 
 17 O'Keefe, Carly            11 Penfield               1:19.56   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           11 Hilton                 7:11.63    10  
  2 Cass, Julie               10 Fairport               7:49.01     8  
  3 Gauthier, Laura            9 Rush-Henrett           7:49.87     6  
  4 Jones, Ashley             10 Hilton                 7:51.33     4  
  5 Coon, Colleen              9 Penfield               7:51.40     2  
  6 Howe, Samantha            10 Penfield               7:59.99     1  
  7 McAdam, Sarah              9 Irondequoit            8:21.52  
  8 Templeton, Sarah          12 Spencerport            8:36.55  
  9 Martin, Keri               9 Fairport               8:40.54  
 10 Melville, Miranda         11 Rush-Henrett           8:40.61  
 11 Breslawski, Melanie       12 Brockport              8:40.68  
 12 St.James, Ashley          10 Gates Chili            8:52.29  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henretta                                         49.80   2   10  
  2 Edison Tech                                           49.94   2    8  
  3 East                                                  51.79   2    6  
  4 Fairport                                              52.16   2    4  
  5 Hilton                                                52.18   2    2  
  6 Arcadia Girls                                         52.33   1    1  
  7 Irondequoit                                           52.54   2 
  8 Schroeder                                             53.26   2 
  9 Gates Chili                                           53.60   2 
 10 Webster Thomas                                        55.01   1 
 11 Penfield                                              55.27   1 
 12 Brockport                                             55.29   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schroeder                                           4:01.69   2   10  
  2 Rush-Henretta                                       4:02.02   2    8  
  3 Hilton                                              4:07.17   2    6  
  4 Fairport                                            4:07.59   2    4  
  5 Penfield                                            4:07.86   2    2  
  6 East                                                4:14.89   2    1  
  7 Gates Chili                                         4:22.02   2 
  8 Irondequoit                                         4:42.79   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              9:35.88    10  
  2 Rush-Henretta                                       9:43.28     8  
  3 Fairport                                            9:43.49     6  
  4 Schroeder                                           9:55.97     4  
  5 Penfield                                           10:20.19     2  
  6 Gates Chili                                        10:28.77     1  
  7 Irondequoit                                        10:45.10  
  8 Webster Thomas                                     10:49.21  
 
Girls High Jump AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lill, Katie               12 Schroeder              5-00.00      1.52m   10  
  2 McGill, Kayla             10 Gates Chili            5-00.00      1.52m    8  
  3 Levermore, Sandra          9 Fairport               4-10.00      1.47m    6  
  4 Stokes, Keisha            10 Penfield               4-10.00      1.47m    4  
  5 Klimuszka, Heather        10 Greece Athen           4-08.00      1.42m    2  
  6 Ward, Christina           10 Hilton                 4-08.00      1.42m    1  
  7 Fish, Julie                9 Gates Chili            4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Oehlbeck, Karlee          10 Gates Chili            4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Antonini, Nicole          10 Gates Chili            4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Sutherland, Erin          12 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Philippone, Lisa          11 Irondequoit            4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Frate, Meghan             10 Schroeder              4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Tokarz, Brooke             9 Fairport               4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Pieper, Jen               11 Hilton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Keene, Audrey             10 Hilton                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Johnson, Kelsie            9 Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Steeves, Alicia           10 Gates Chili                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Testa, Leah               11 Gates Chili            9-06.00      2.89m   10  
  2 Hill, Sabrina             12 Brockport              9-06.00      2.89m    8  
  3 Dishong, Claire            9 Brockport              8-06.00      2.59m    6  
  4 Greenlee, Sara            10 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m    4  
  5 Smith, Hanna              12 Rush-Henrett           8-00.00      2.43m    2  
  6 Stokes, Keisha            10 Penfield               8-00.00      2.43m    1  
  7 Caswell, Kayliegh          9 Schroeder              7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Zulawski, Lisa            11 Penfield               7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Berent, Chelsea           12 Irondequoit            7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Nickason, Kelly           11 Schroeder              7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Valle, Emily               9 Fairport               7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Ferrara, Nicole           11 Webster Thom           7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Johnson, Kelsie            9 Fairport               7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Schwabe, Hannah            9 Schroeder              7-00.00      2.13m 
 15 VonShondorf, Emily         9 Webster Thom           6-06.00      1.98m 
 15 Rollins, Lindsay          11 Penfield               6-06.00      1.98m 
 15 Groth, Emily              10 Brockport              6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Hartman, Sarah             9 Hilton                      NH            
 -- White, Christine          12 Rush-Henrett                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Fay              12 Rush-Henrett          17-07.50      5.37m   10  
  2 Frate, Meghan             10 Schroeder             16-02.00      4.92m    8  
  3 Weber, Diana               9 Fairport              15-11.00      4.85m    6  
  4 Pieper, Jen               11 Hilton                15-10.00      4.82m    4  
  5 Flahn, Edvanna            12 Rush-Henrett          14-11.75      4.56m    2  
  6 Sutherland, Erin          12 Penfield              14-11.00      4.54m    1  
  7 Oehlbeck, Karlee          10 Gates Chili           14-10.25      4.52m 
  8 Ferris, Katie              9 Fairport              14-09.75      4.51m 
  9 Ward, Christina           10 Hilton                14-06.75      4.43m 
 10 Vandermark, Paige          9 Fairport              14-04.75      4.38m 
 11 Rinere, Chelsea           10 Olympia               13-09.75      4.21m 
 12 Manns, Loyre              10 Arcadia               13-09.50      4.20m 
 13 Green, Marra              11 Penfield              13-08.50      4.17m 
 14 McGill, Kayla             10 Gates Chili           13-05.75      4.10m 
 15 Forquell, Courtney        10 Brockport             13-05.25      4.09m 
 16 Kieliszak, Emily          12 Irondequoit           13-04.00      4.06m 
 17 Skelly, Sarah             12 Spencerport           11-08.50      3.56m 
 
Girls Triple Jump AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Fay              12 Rush-Henrett          37-08.75     11.49m   10  
  2 Brock, Traequanda         12 Edison Tech           35-09.00     10.89m    8  
  3 Frate, Meghan             10 Schroeder             34-06.75     10.53m    6  
  4 Weber, Diana               9 Fairport              34-04.25     10.47m    4  
  5 Flahn, Edvanna            12 Rush-Henrett          33-11.50     10.35m    2  
  6 Pieper, Jen               11 Hilton                33-07.00     10.23m    1  
  7 Wray, Paige               10 Hilton                33-02.75     10.12m 
  8 Woodarek, Marla           11 Penfield              31-11.50      9.74m 
  9 Vandermark, Paige          9 Fairport              31-10.50      9.71m 
 10 Giovino, Lindsay          10 Gates Chili           31-10.00      9.70m 
 11 James, Christina          12 East                  31-07.00      9.62m 
 12 Oehlbeck, Karlee          10 Gates Chili           31-05.50      9.58m 
 13 Forquell, Courtney        10 Brockport             31-02.00      9.49m 
 14 Sutherland, Erin          12 Penfield              31-00.50      9.46m 
 15 Nicodemi, Jamie           12 Penfield              30-00.50      9.15m 
 
Girls Shot Put AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Comfort, Kayleigh         10 Schroeder             32-07.75      9.95m   10  
  2 Rykojc, Michelle          11 Webster Thom          32-04.00      9.85m    8  
  3 Handelman, Emily          12 Penfield              31-05.00      9.57m    6  
  4 Griffiths, Nicole         12 Hilton                31-03.00      9.52m    4  
  5 Good, Samantha             9 Arcadia               30-11.75      9.44m    2  
  6 Bowhers, Katie            12 Greece Athen          30-04.50      9.25m    1  
  7 Prestigiacomo, Amanda     11 Greece Athen          30-03.50      9.23m 
  8 McElhearn, Kat            12 Fairport              30-03.00      9.22m 
  9 Ramos, Sam                 9 Hilton                29-04.50      8.95m 
 10 Wahls, Katie              10 Brockport             29-03.50      8.92m 
 11 Diesel, Sara               9 Churchville-          29-00.50      8.85m 
 12 McGuire, Maura            12 Spencerport           28-10.00      8.78m 
 13 Luce, Alex                11 Penfield              28-02.50      8.59m 
 14 Steeves, Alicia           10 Gates Chili           28-01.00      8.55m 
 15 DeCorey, Mary Beth        10 Gates Chili           27-06.50      8.39m 
 16 Summerville, Kayla        11 Fairport              25-08.75      7.84m 
 
Girls Discus Throw AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spirro, Savoya            11 Arcadia                 100-03     30.55m   10  
  2 Griffiths, Nicole         12 Hilton                   99-11     30.45m    8  
  3 Rykojc, Michelle          11 Webster Thom             95-01     28.98m    6  
  4 Good, Samantha             9 Arcadia                  94-09     28.87m    4  
  5 Summerville, Kayla        11 Fairport                 91-06     27.88m    2  
  6 Dishong, Claire            9 Brockport                89-09     27.35m    1  
  7 Luce, Alex                11 Penfield                 88-00     26.82m 
  8 Vetter, Emily             11 Webster Thom             82-02     25.04m 
  9 Prestigiacomo, Amanda     11 Greece Athen             80-08     24.58m 
 10 Diesel, Sara               9 Churchville-             76-03     23.24m 
 11 Handelman, Emily          12 Penfield                 74-10     22.80m 
 12 McGill, Kayla             10 Gates Chili              73-02     22.30m 
 13 Leahy, Sarah              11 Gates Chili              72-10     22.19m 
 14 Wahls, Katie              10 Brockport                72-09     22.17m 
 15 Young, Sarah               9 Irondequoit              72-04     22.04m 
 16 McElhearn, Kat            12 Fairport                 70-05     21.46m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liwush, Vicki             12 Schroeder                 2577    10  
  2 Clark, Jessica            12 Irondequoit               2176     8  
  3 Gunio, Betsy               9 Fairport                  1951     6  
  4 Bauer, Jenna              11 Spencerport               1946     4  
  5 Eike, Taylor               9 Irondequoit               1942     2  
  6 Dawson, Briana            12 Webster Thom              1853     1  
  7 Yohannes, Erica           10 Penfield                  1740  
  8 Olson, Emily              11 Fairport                  1717  
  9 Vanskiver, Melyn          10 Brockport                 1671  
 10 Gartung, Amber            11 Brockport                 1512  
 11 D'Andrea, Nikki           12 Rush-Henrett              1428  
 12 Palardy, Alanna            9 Fairport                  1424  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna         9 Franklin                 12.56   3   10  
  2 Thurston, Melissa         12 Batavia                  12.73   3    8  
  3 Scorse, Melissa           11 Pittsford Me             12.98   3    6  
  4 McClary, Jamiee            9 Mercy                    13.14   3    4  
  5 Carter, Deirdre           10 Pittsford Su             13.16   3    2  
  6 Adams, Jennifer           10 Batavia                  13.22   3    1  
  7 Flemming, Tahrea          12 Eastridge                13.29   2 
  7 Miller, Ariene            11 Franklin                 13.29   3 
  9 Council, Charnel          10 Wilson Magne             13.32   2 
 10 Lyttle, Rachel             9 Canandaigua              13.36   2 
 11 Webb, Briana               9 Pittsford Me             13.40   3 
 12 Trinidad, Julie           11 Hfl                      13.41   1 
 13 McDaniels, Jasmine        10 Victor                   13.44   2 
 14 North, Courtney           10 Canandaigua              13.45   2 
 15 Boyd-Langston, Adrea       9 Brighton                 13.51   2 
 15 Kellner, Lauren            8 Pittsford Su             13.51   2 
 17 Bartos, Laura              9 Pittsford Su             13.53   1 
 18 Peterson, Caitlyn         12 Wayne                    13.62   1 
 19 Walker, Jessica           10 Aquinas                  13.74   1 
 20 Spencer, Sam              12 Canandaigua              13.85   1 
 21 Dewaters, Meaghan         11 Hfl                      13.91   1 
 22 Dupra, Alison             12 Victor                   14.15   1 
 23 Nelson, Tamara             9 Wilson Magne             14.42   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna         9 Franklin                 25.84   3   10  
  2 McClary, Jamiee            9 Mercy                    26.62   3    8  
  3 Adams, Jennifer           10 Batavia                  26.68   3    6  
  4 Trinidad, Julie           11 Hfl                      27.17   2    4  
  5 Leslie, Kiara             11 John Marshal             27.18   2    2  
  6 Darron, Jenna             11 Wayne                    27.23   3    1  
  7 Webb, Briana               9 Pittsford Me             27.43   2 
  8 Scorse, Melissa           11 Pittsford Me             27.48   3 
  9 McDaniels, Jasmine        10 Victor                   27.65   3 
 10 Flemming, Tahrea          12 Eastridge                27.67   1 
 11 Greggs, NaTasha            9 Wilson Magne             27.78   1 
 12 Pryslak, Emily            10 Mercy                    27.79   2 
 13 North, Courtney           10 Canandaigua              27.82   1 
 14 Kellner, Lauren            8 Pittsford Su             28.02   3 
 15 Bartos, Laura              9 Pittsford Su             28.11   2 
 16 Dittmar, Nadine           10 Newark                   28.24   1 
 17 Peterson, Caitlyn         12 Wayne                    28.42   1 
 18 Polland, Jessica           9 Franklin                 28.45   1 
 19 Boggan, Megan             12 Canandaigua              28.47   2 
 20 Lyttle, Rachel             9 Canandaigua              28.58   2 
 21 Kelly, Jamie              11 Wayne                    28.60   1 
 22 Council, Charnel          10 Wilson Magne             29.04   1 
 23 Dupra, Alison             12 Victor                   29.10   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna         9 Franklin                 58.34   3   10  
  2 Darron, Jenna             11 Wayne                    58.94   3    8  
  3 Wright, Hana              12 Canandaigua            1:01.08   3    6  
  4 Pryslak, Emily            10 Mercy                  1:01.39   2    4  
  5 Wellott, Clare            10 Mercy                  1:01.69   3    2  
  6 Looby, Liz                10 Pittsford Me           1:01.92   3    1  
  7 Brennan, Caitlyn          11 Aquinas                1:02.08   2 
  8 Chodagiri, Prashanthi     12 Brighton               1:02.52   3 
  9 Greggs, NaTasha            9 Wilson Magne           1:02.66   3 
 10 Crean, Danielle           10 Victor                 1:02.72   3 
 11 Caufield, Shannon         10 Mercy                  1:03.65   2 
 12 Cianci, Daniela            8 Mercy                  1:03.70   2 
 13 Phillips, Lauren          12 Batavia                1:04.01   2 
 14 Teora, Chrissy            10 Aquinas                1:04.37   1 
 15 Ajavon, Dede               9 Canandaigua            1:04.62   2 
 16 Lustyk, Marigot            9 Hfl                    1:04.69   1 
 17 Paynter, Destinee         11 Wilson Magne           1:05.56   2 
 18 Murphy, Tara               8 Wilson Magne           1:05.63   1 
 19 Williams, Julie           12 Pittsford Me           1:05.94   1 
 20 Dittmar, Nadine           10 Newark                 1:06.21   2 
 21 McCullough, Julisa         9 Wilson Magne           1:08.10   1 
 22 Reome, Ashley             11 Newark                 1:10.10   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deir, Lyz                 11 Hfl                    2:18.40    10  
  2 Sauter, Jeannie            9 Canandaigua            2:18.90     8  
  3 Mangan, Audrey            12 Hfl                    2:19.42     6  
  4 Law, Kim                  11 Newark                 2:20.99     4  
  5 VanHouten, Meghan         10 Hfl                    2:21.49     2  
  6 Williams, Florence        11 Pittsford Su           2:23.78     1  
  7 Mustardo, Alex            10 Hfl                    2:23.94  
  8 Mitchell, Nora            12 Pittsford Me           2:25.70  
  9 Phillips, Lauren          12 Batavia                2:28.03  
 10 Burgess, Maggie           12 Newark                 2:28.33  
 11 Smith, Alyssa             10 Brighton               2:30.72  
 12 Ward, Jesse               11 Pittsford Su           2:31.40  
 13 Woods, Marlies            10 Pittsford Me           2:31.89  
 14 DiGiovanni, Lisa          11 Pittsford Me           2:32.06  
 15 Rivet, Alycia             12 Canandaigua            2:32.09  
 16 D'Antonio, Jackie          9 Mercy                  2:32.53  
 17 Costello, Devon           10 Pittsford Me           2:33.09  
 18 Thomas, Caitlyn           12 Geneva                 2:34.23  
 19 Eberhardt, Erika          12 Mercy                  2:34.70  
 20 Denton, Emma               9 Hfl                    2:43.89  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangan, Audrey            12 Hfl                    4:44.71    10  
  2 Sauter, Jeannie            9 Canandaigua            4:49.35     8  
  3 Law, Kim                  11 Newark                 4:49.87     6  
  4 Deir, Lyz                 11 Hfl                    4:51.92     4  
  5 Zaffuto, Kendra            9 Mercy                  4:53.86     2  
  6 VanHouten, Meghan         10 Hfl                    4:54.30     1  
  7 Tuite, Shaylyn             7 Pittsford Me           4:56.74  
  8 Lanning, Julie            10 Victor                 4:56.75  
  9 Sanders, Amber            11 Batavia                5:06.33  
 10 Dahlkemper, Julie         10 Mercy                  5:07.13  
 11 Wilck, Cara                9 Newark                 5:07.78  
 12 Atkins, Morgan             7 Pittsford Me           5:07.82  
 13 Cymerman, Amy              8 Pittsford Su           5:07.97  
 14 Merzbach, Debbie          11 Brighton               5:16.20  
 15 Jones, Kelly               8 Wayne                  5:20.67  
 16 Denton, Emma               9 Hfl                    5:21.52  
 17 Rooney, Liz               10 Mercy                  5:22.77  
 18 Gravenstede, Becca         9 Hfl                    5:24.92  
 19 Casilio, Karen            12 Aquinas                5:25.44  
 20 Botsis, Valerie           10 Eastridge              5:43.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela            8 Batavia               10:45.10    10  
  2 Bower, Katie              12 Pittsford Me          10:54.09     8  
  3 Sauter, Jeannie            9 Canandaigua           11:01.09     6  
  4 Mangan, Audrey            12 Hfl                   11:08.38     4  
  5 Smith, Catherine          11 Brighton              11:08.70     2  
  6 Conway, Lindsay           12 Eastridge             11:09.12     1  
  7 Dahlkemper, Julie         10 Mercy                 11:20.29  
  8 Wilck, Cara                9 Newark                11:24.04  
  9 Merzbach, Debbie          11 Brighton              11:43.19  
 10 Denton, Emma               9 Hfl                   11:54.77  
 11 Cackett, Rachel            9 Pittsford Me          11:55.33  
 12 Osborn, Makenna           10 Canandaigua           11:58.62  
 13 Hunt, Danielle            12 Pittsford Su          12:00.63  
 14 Rooney, Liz               10 Mercy                 12:02.36  
 15 Dunne, Julie              11 Hfl                   12:04.51  
 16 Bamford, Sarah            12 Victor                12:05.52  
 17 Gravenstede, Becca         9 Hfl                   12:05.69  
 18 Gombert, Carolyn          10 Wilson Magne          12:08.96  
 19 Huson, Julia              10 Mercy                 12:25.56  
 20 Davis, Emily              10 Batavia               13:12.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Sheretta          9 Newark                   16.27   3   10  
  2 Carter, Deirdre           10 Pittsford Su             16.31   3    8  
  3 Patrizi, Deanna           12 Batavia                  16.58   3    6  
  4 Walker, Jessica           10 Aquinas                  17.13   3    4  
  5 O'Donnell, Carolyn        10 Batavia                  17.14   3    2  
  6 Wistner, Ashley            9 Canandaigua              17.40   3    1  
  7 Wilber, Hannah            10 Geneva                   17.74   3 
  8 Darron, Rachel            12 Wayne                    17.77   2 
  9 Montag, Rebecca           10 Brighton                 17.94   2 
 10 Scott, Natalie            11 Hfl                      18.12   2 
 11 Taylor, Shannon            9 Geneva                   18.24   1 
 11 Broady, Doriean            8 Wilson Magne             18.24   2 
 13 Dueland, Kelsey           10 Canandaigua              18.28   2 
 14 Daniels, Emmese           10 Pittsford Me             18.38   1 
 15 Hammond, Lexis            10 Brighton                 18.52   1 
 16 Hunter, Tyler              9 Franklin                 18.83   2 
 17 Farrell, Caileen          11 Mercy                    20.80   1 
 18 Conant, Cheryl            10 Mercy                    21.52   1 
 19 Johnson, Shayla           19 Franklin                 21.64   1 
 20 Graziano, Lindsey          9 Brighton                 22.93   1 
 21 Chrirokikh, Svetta        10 Brighton                 24.01   2 
 -- Flinn, Megan              10 Eastridge                  DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra            9 Mercy                  1:06.26   3   10  
  2 Brennan, Caitlyn          11 Aquinas                1:06.89   3    8  
  3 Wade, Taryn               10 Victor                 1:07.66   3    6  
  4 D'Antonio, Jackie          9 Mercy                  1:07.81   2    4  
  5 Boggan, Megan             12 Canandaigua            1:08.83   3    2  
  6 Patrizi, Deanna           12 Batavia                1:08.94   3    1  
  7 Leary, Emily              11 Brighton               1:10.01   3 
  8 Bryan, Laura              12 Hfl                    1:10.53   3 
  9 Broady, Doriean            8 Wilson Magne           1:11.03   2 
 10 Paynter, Destinee         11 Wilson Magne           1:12.85   2 
 11 Sudore, Amanda             9 Wayne                  1:13.66   2 
 12 Montag, Rebecca           10 Brighton               1:14.22   2 
 13 Carter, Deirdre           10 Pittsford Su           1:15.16   3 
 14 Damick, Jenn               9 Newark                 1:15.44   1 
 15 Marquardt, Margot         10 Pittsford Me           1:15.55   2 
 16 Mancuso, Jordan            9 Batavia                1:18.14   1 
 17 DeVito, Jenna             11 Wayne                  1:18.28   1 
 18 Dueland, Kelsey           10 Canandaigua            1:18.60   2 
 19 Miller, Ariene            11 Franklin               1:18.76   2 
 20 Sullivan, Maria            9 Batavia                1:19.80   1 
 21 Darron, Rachel            12 Wayne                  1:20.34   1 
 22 Mutter, Katie             11 Aquinas                1:21.20   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deir, Lyz                 11 Hfl                    6:58.47    10  
  2 Lanning, Julie            10 Victor                 7:09.80     8  
  3 VanHouten, Meghan         10 Hfl                    7:21.78     6  
  4 Zaffuto, Kendra            9 Mercy                  7:31.27     4  
  5 Mustardo, Alex            10 Hfl                    7:41.55     2  
  6 Sanders, Amber            11 Batavia                7:46.42     1  
  7 Conway, Lindsay           12 Eastridge              7:47.51  
  8 Dahlkemper, Julie         10 Mercy                  7:48.51  
  9 Seber, Janine             10 Victor                 7:57.58  
 10 Casilio, Karen            12 Aquinas                8:15.24  
 11 Odonnell, Bonnie           9 Canandaigua            8:44.85  
 12 Dubois, Amber             11 Wayne                  8:53.43  
 13 Hatcher, Brenna           10 Canandaigua            8:57.94  
 14 Bouton, Ashley            10 Batavia                9:02.66  
 15 Fahy, Lynn                 9 Wayne                  9:21.57  
 16 Davis, Emily              10 Batavia                9:35.85  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin                                              50.49   2   10  
  2 Canandaigua                                           51.15   2    8  
  3 Batavia                                               51.75   2    6  
  4 Mercy                                                 51.81   2    4  
  5 Wilson Magnet                                         51.99   2    2  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                      52.09   2    1  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.12   2 
  8 Wayne                                                 52.62   2 
  9 Victor                                                52.79   1 
 10 Hfl                                                   52.83   1 
 11 Brighton                                              52.86   1 
 12 Geneva                                                54.59   1 
 13 Aquinas                                               54.63   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                         4:05.14   2   10  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:05.88   2    8  
  3 Mercy                                               4:09.58   2    6  
  4 Brighton                                            4:13.92   2    4  
  5 Batavia                                             4:14.77   2    2  
  6 Victor                                              4:19.91   2    1  
  7 Wilson Magnet                                       4:21.13   1 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:30.11   2 
  9 Wayne                                               4:31.29   1 
 10 Aquinas                                             4:38.67   1 
 -- Hfl                                                      DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hfl                                                 9:53.59    10  
  2 Mercy                                               9:55.21     8  
  3 Batavia                                            10:00.34     6  
  4 Brighton                                           10:07.17     4  
  5 Victor                                             10:07.99     2  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:23.09     1  
  7 Newark                                             10:28.61  
  8 Canandaigua                                        10:35.47  
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:38.20  
 10 Aquinas                                            10:48.20  
 11 Wayne                                              11:04.30  
 12 Franklin                                           12:06.48  
 
Girls High Jump A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lalka, Samantha           12 Brighton               5-00.00      1.52m   10  
  2 Maloney, Laura            11 Eastridge              5-00.00      1.52m    8  
  3 Deir, Lyz                 11 Hfl                    4-10.00      1.47m    6  
  4 Smith, Alyssa             10 Brighton               4-10.00      1.47m    4  
  5 Elliott, Bausha           11 Canandaigua            4-08.00      1.42m    2  
  6 Gilligan, Holly           10 Newark                 4-08.00      1.42m    1  
  7 D'Antonio, Jackie          9 Mercy                  4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Bryan, Laura              12 Hfl                    4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Hill, Diamante             9 Wilson Magne           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Brennan, Caitlyn          11 Aquinas                4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Hockenberry, Amy          10 Canandaigua            4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Tarbell, Tia              11 Victor                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Rebholz, Sarah            10 Wilson Magne           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Leo, Liisa                11 Eastridge              4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Looby, Liz                10 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Davis, Kelsey              9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Wong, Erin                11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Gonzalez, Dinoshka        10 Geneva                      NH            
 -- Moore, Heather             9 Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Phillips, Katie           11 Victor                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lang, Krystal             11 Wayne                  9-00.00      2.74m   10  
  2 Scott, Natalie            11 Hfl                    9-00.00      2.74m    8  
  3 Pamper, Kristin           12 Hfl                    8-06.00      2.59m    6  
  4 Merzbach, Judy            11 Brighton               8-06.00      2.59m    4  
  5 Gilligan, Holly           10 Newark                 8-00.00      2.43m    1.5
  5 Bryan, Laura              12 Hfl                    8-00.00      2.43m    1.5
  7 Wistner, Ashley            9 Canandaigua            7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Geary, Kristen             7 Brighton               7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Leo, Liisa                11 Eastridge              7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Neal, Morgan              10 Pittsford Su           7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 O'Donnell, Carolyn        10 Batavia                7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Hoogesteger, Emily         9 Wayne                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Dueland, Kelsey           10 Canandaigua            6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Lana, Katie                9 Wayne                       NH            
 -- Hein, Brittany            10 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Gan, Amy                  10 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Williams, Allie           10 Pittsford Su                DQ            
 
Girls Long Jump A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Hana              12 Canandaigua           16-05.75      5.02m   10  
  2 Adams, Jennifer           10 Batavia               16-02.25      4.93m    8  
  3 Walker, Jessica           10 Aquinas               15-09.00      4.80m    6  
  4 Lee, Dyyoung              12 Canandaigua           15-06.00      4.72m    4  
  5 Jones, Tenisha            12 Wilson Magne          15-03.75      4.66m    2  
  6 McClary, Jamiee            9 Mercy                 15-02.50      4.63m    1  
  7 Perkins, Sheretta          9 Newark                14-11.00      4.54m 
  8 Sanders, Amber            11 Batavia               14-08.50      4.48m 
  9 Lyttle, Rachel             9 Canandaigua           14-08.00      4.47m 
 10 Sukhavong, Ashley         10 Wilson Magne          14-07.25      4.45m 
 11 Holder, Dania              9 Pittsford Me          14-04.50      4.38m 
 12 Banahene, Francisca       10 Brighton              14-02.75      4.33m 
 13 Gurrant, Liz              11 Batavia               14-01.75      4.31m 
 14 Hill, Diamante             9 Wilson Magne          13-11.75      4.26m 
 15 Toth, Liesel              10 Victor                13-07.00      4.14m 
 16 Dittmar, Nadine           10 Newark                13-06.50      4.12m 
 17 Stevens, Ammare            8 Pittsford Me          13-00.75      3.98m 
 -- Salmon, Shannikay         12 Franklin                  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jennifer           10 Batavia               34-11.00     10.64m   10  
  2 Jones, Tenisha            12 Wilson Magne          34-09.50     10.60m    8  
  3 Poon, Samantha            12 Brighton              33-02.25     10.11m    6  
  4 Perkins, Sheretta          9 Newark                32-08.25      9.96m    4  
  5 Gurrant, Liz              11 Batavia               32-07.00      9.93m    2  
  6 Banahene, Francisca       10 Brighton              32-04.75      9.87m    1  
  7 Flemming, Tahrea          12 Eastridge             32-00.50      9.76m 
  8 Wright, Hana              12 Canandaigua           31-10.00      9.70m 
  9 Darron, Jenna             11 Wayne                 31-09.50      9.69m 
 10 Scott, Natalie            11 Hfl                   31-09.00      9.67m 
 11 Elliott, Bausha           11 Canandaigua           31-04.25      9.55m 
 12 Holder, Dania              9 Pittsford Me          31-01.75      9.49m 
 13 Sukhavong, Ashley         10 Wilson Magne          30-11.00      9.42m 
 13 Stecura, Alanna           12 Eastridge             30-11.00      9.42m 
 15 Mancuso, Jordan            9 Batavia               30-08.00      9.34m 
 16 Smith, Kenzie             12 Canandaigua           30-07.50      9.33m 
 17 Guitterrez, Susi          10 Mercy                 29-08.25      9.04m 
 18 Mietus, Danielle           9 Mercy                 29-05.50      8.97m 
 19 Toth, Liesel              10 Victor                28-10.00      8.78m 
 
Girls Shot Put A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Bausha           11 Canandaigua           39-07.50     12.07m   10  
  2 Elliot, Rachelle          12 Geneva                34-04.50     10.47m    8  
  3 Ehindero, Ayo             10 Brighton              34-01.50     10.40m    6  
  4 Beck, Candice             11 Brighton              33-09.00     10.28m    4  
  5 Hill, Chelsea             10 Brighton              32-07.00      9.93m    2  
  6 Lazada, Jenn              12 Geneva                30-08.50      9.35m    1  
  7 Tretter, Alyssa           10 Batavia               30-07.75      9.34m 
  8 Kastner, Robin            11 Eastridge             29-05.50      8.97m 
  9 Post, Kathleen            12 Wayne                 29-04.25      8.94m 
 10 Krug, Jenna               12 Wayne                 29-03.00      8.91m 
 11 Goodberlet, Kathleen       9 Victor                29-01.25      8.87m 
 12 Heinson, Stephanie        12 Mercy                 28-11.50      8.82m 
 13 Craver, Becca             12 Canandaigua           28-09.25      8.76m 
 14 Titus, Caitlin            11 Eastridge             28-08.25      8.74m 
 15 Banahene, Francisca       10 Brighton              28-07.00      8.71m 
 16 Stevenson, Whitney        12 Victor                28-00.50      8.54m 
 17 Holt, Jasmine             10 Franklin              27-00.50      8.24m 
 18 Brooks, Stacy              9 Newark                26-08.50      8.14m 
 19 Stevens, Ammare            8 Pittsford Me          25-09.50      7.86m 
 
Girls Discus Throw A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heinson, Stephanie        12 Mercy                    95-08     29.15m   10  
  2 Ehindero, Ayo             10 Brighton                 94-05     28.77m    8  
  3 Elliot, Rachelle          12 Geneva                   92-06     28.19m    6  
  4 Davis, Sarah              12 Canandaigua              91-00     27.73m    4  
  5 Beck, Candice             11 Brighton                 89-04     27.22m    2  
  6 Tretter, Alyssa           10 Batavia                  89-02     27.17m    1  
  7 Moore, Heather             9 Canandaigua              85-05     26.03m 
  8 Venoski, Brynna            9 Newark                   85-04     26.00m 
  9 Post, Kathleen            12 Wayne                    83-09     25.52m 
 10 Banahene, Francisca       10 Brighton                 83-01     25.32m 
 11 Lazada, Jenn              12 Geneva                   78-05     23.90m 
 12 Kastner, Robin            11 Eastridge                78-02     23.82m 
 13 Krug, Jenna               12 Wayne                    74-09     22.78m 
 14 Lewis, Nyisha              9 Mercy                    74-04     22.65m 
 15 Cuyler, Shacara           10 Aquinas                  68-01     20.75m 
 16 Moore, Kelly              12 Canandaigua              58-03     17.75m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Budreau, Michelle         12 Hfl                       2327    10  
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn           9 Victor                    2246     8  
  3 Schaumberg, Alicia        10 Wayne                     2182     6  
  4 Hach, Tessa                9 Brighton                  2108     4  
  5 Lariviere, Brittany       10 Victor                    2100     2  
  6 Adair, Kate               11 Mercy                     2091     1  
  7 Payne, Chelsea             9 Hfl                       2051  
  8 Hanna, Sheila              9 Mercy                     2034  
  9 Payne, Emily              12 Victor                    1961  
 10 Lane, Jordan              10 Batavia                   1921  
 11 Segar, Jenifer             7 Mercy                     1843  
 12 Jagel, Katie               9 Brighton                  1737  
 13 Washington, Courtney      10 Hfl                       1692  
 14 Kline, Alyssa             12 Newark                    1644  
 15 Conway, Chelsea           11 Eastridge                 1438  
 16 Fresichlag, Ali            9 Wayne                     1381  
 17 Dwyer, Meghan              9 Batavia                   1317  
 
                 Women - AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     127        2) Rush-Henretta              83   
    3) Schroeder                   79        4) Fairport                   58   
    5) Penfield                    52        6) Edison Tech                43   
    7) Gates Chili                 27        8) Webster Thomas             25   
    9) EAST                        23       10) Arcadia Girls              19   
   11) Greece Athena               17       12) Irondequoit                16   
   13) Brockport                   15       14) Spencerport                 5   
 
                  Women - A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) HFL                        100.50     2) CANANDAIGUA                79   
    3) Batavia                     70        4) MERCY                      68   
    5) Brighton                    61        6) Franklin                   40   
    7) Victor                      27        8) Newark                     26.50
    9) Wayne                       25       10) Pittsford Mendon           24   
   11) Aquinas                     18       12) Geneva                     15   
   13) Wilson Magnet               12       13) Pittsford Sutherland       12   
   15) Eastridge                    9       16) John Marshall HS            2