RWTL-Jan 12 Results                                    

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 7.53 1
2 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 7.86 1
3 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 7.92 1
4 644 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua 7.96 1
5 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 8.04 2
5 663 North, Courtney 11 Canandaigua 8.04 3
7 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 8.07 2
8 1064 Johnson, Kayla 12 Fairport 8.10 1
9 2984 Hotel, Cierra 10 Newark 8.11 4
10 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 8.14 1
11 1759 Garofalo, Lydia 12 Newark 8.17 12
12 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 8.19 1
13 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 8.20 3
14 1516 Kearns, Joelle 12 Marion 8.21 2
15 2465 Bowman, Roxanne 10 Williamson 8.26 5
16 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 8.28 5
17 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 8.29 1
18 1855 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield Ala 8.31 2
19 2415 Coniglio, Candace 9 Wayland Coho 8.39 2
19 658 Lee, Diana 11 Canandaigua 8.39 8
21 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 8.40 4
22 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 8.41 6
23 1982 Heckman, Casie 11 Palmyra Mace 8.43 2
24 2667 Matthys, Heather 11 Clyde-Savann 8.45 4
25 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 8.46 2
26 1491 Shelters, Kendra 12 Lyons 8.47 6
27 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 8.48 5
28 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 8.57 11
29 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 8.64 4
30 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 8.65 11
31 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 8.68 6
32 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 8.72 4
33 2431 Roche, Jamie 9 Wayland Coho 8.76 3
34 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 8.77 10
35 673 Thompson, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 8.79 7
36 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 8.81 11
37 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 8.82 10
37 1774 Santelli, Patricia 10 Newark 8.82 11
39 1773 Ruffalo, Alyana 11 Newark 8.83 11
40 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 8.85 12
40 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 8.85 4
42 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 8.87 3
43 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 8.88 5
44 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 8.90 11
45 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 8.91 5
46 37 Reynolds, Taylor 9 Penfield 8.93 11
47 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 8.97 8
48 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 8.99 7
49 996 Badger, Courtney 11 East Rochest 9.00 6
49 1985 Leach, Jessica 12 Palmyra Mace 9.00 4
51 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 9.04 11
51 10 Chen, Jessica 10 Penfield 9.04 10
53 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 9.09 4
54 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 9.14 3
55 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 9.15 7
55 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 9.15 5
57 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 9.17 9
58 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 9.25 7
59 2413 Booth, Mary 10 Wayland Coho 9.29 5
60 2030 Burnett, Kaysie 9 Red Jacket 9.31 10
61 2410 Allison, Taylor 9 Wayland Coho 9.33 5
62 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 9.34 6
63 2999 Flores, Laurel 7 Newark 9.36 3
64 999 Brockman, KayLee 11 East Rochest 9.38 9
65 2671 Rice, Kristin 9 Clyde-Savann 9.41 6
66 1005 Gonzalez, Sabrina 7 East Rochest 9.44 12
66 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 9.44 6
68 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 9.46 7
69 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 9.53 7
70 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 9.54 10
71 1996 Williams, Gabbie 10 Palmyra Mace 9.62 8
72 672 Sutherland, Julia 9 Canandaigua 9.64 7
73 1016 Scheuermann, Carly 12 East Rochest 9.68 9
74 670 Riccio, Alex 10 Canandaigua 9.72 8
75 2662 Kubissa, Ariel 10 Clyde-Savann 9.73 8
76 2035 Hazlett, Cassie 10 Red Jacket 9.78 10
77 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 9.87 8
78 1779 Stanley, Sharah 9 Newark 9.90 10
79 1758 Fries, Rebecca 10 Newark 9.91 12
79 2441 Storke, Rebecca 10 Wayland Coho 9.91 8
81 1001 Capuano, Emily 7 East Rochest 9.99 8
82 2033 DeYoung, Taylor 10 Red Jacket 10.04 10
83 1003 Ferren, Chase 7 East Rochest 10.09 7
84 1666 Schutz, Maren 12 Midlakes 10.11 9
85 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 10.15 12
86 1698 Mussaw, Jessica 7 Marcus Whitm 10.40 9
87 1995 Wiegand, Tatianna 10 Palmyra Mace 10.46 9
88 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 10.68 12

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 43.14 3
2 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 43.67 1
3 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 43.77 1
4 1051 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport 44.64 1
5 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 45.25 7
6 1757 Everdyke, Brooke 11 Newark 45.66 1
7 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 45.76 2
8 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 45.99 2
9 930 Doarn, Ashley 10 East Irondeq 46.10 2
10 1855 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield Ala 46.57 5
11 2428 Pragle, Becky 12 Wayland Coho 46.80 4
12 1516 Kearns, Joelle 12 Marion 46.93 3
13 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 47.32 1
14 1064 Johnson, Kayla 12 Fairport 47.44 2
15 1069 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport 47.49 3
16 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 47.82 3
17 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Mace 47.93 2
18 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 48.08 3
19 644 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua 48.12 2
20 1502 Blondell, Jessa 7 Marion 48.18 3
21 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 48.21 3
22 825 Clark, Daschelle 10 East 48.26 2
23 1065 Kim, Poloma 10 Fairport 48.32 3
24 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 48.33 1
25 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 48.57 4
26 1652 Clay-Reagan, Saman 12 Midlakes 48.58 2
27 1753 Damick, Jennifer 10 Newark 48.85 8
28 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 48.95 5
29 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 49.01 4
30 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 49.44 4
31 2481 Wachter, Courtney 11 Williamson 49.52 4
32 1518 Lucas, Holly 10 Marion 49.55 4
32 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 49.55 5
34 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 49.63 4
35 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 49.72 1
36 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 49.93 5
37 7 Brewer, Katie 11 Penfield 50.79 7
38 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 51.12 5
39 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 51.16 9
40 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 51.71 8
41 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 51.97 6
42 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 52.23 5
43 2415 Coniglio, Candace 9 Wayland Coho 52.35 9
44 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 52.77 6
45 47 Steere, Laura 9 Penfield 52.86 8
46 632 Bancroft, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 52.91 6
47 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 53.00 9
48 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 53.14 4
49 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 53.18 6
50 37 Reynolds, Taylor 9 Penfield 53.41 8
51 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 53.45 6
51 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 53.45 5
53 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 53.70 6
54 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 53.72 8
55 5021 Newark, Girl Newark 53.87 10
56 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 54.05 9
57 673 Thompson, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 54.76 6
58 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 55.10 9
59 996 Badger, Courtney 11 East Rochest 55.46 6
60 1766 McCormick, Kristin 11 Newark 55.71 8
61 643 Elliott, Bausha 12 Canandaigua 55.78 6
62 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 55.87 7
63 1767 Meyer, Nicole 11 Newark 55.96 8
64 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 56.00 9
65 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 56.16 9
66 1996 Williams, Gabbie 10 Palmyra Mace 56.42 7
67 10 Chen, Jessica 10 Penfield 56.87 9
68 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 56.96 8
69 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 57.03 6
70 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 57.12 9
71 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 57.25 8
72 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 57.52 7
73 1748 Bitonti, Elizabeth 11 Newark 57.87 9
74 1700 Petti, Meghan 8 Marcus Whitm 58.35 10
75 2473 Johnson, Katie 10 Williamson 59.07 8
76 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 1:00.41 8
77 1995 Wiegand, Tatianna 10 Palmyra Mace 1:04.89 7
78 1001 Capuano, Emily 7 East Rochest 1:06.59 10
79 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 1:12.40 7

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 1:38.57
2 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 1:42.53
3 2329 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor 1:43.15
4 1076 Roessel, Rosemarie 10 Fairport 1:44.57
5 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 1:45.10
6 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 1:45.19
7 1524 Scott, Ashley 9 Marion 1:45.39
8 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 1:45.70
9 1051 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport 1:47.61
10 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 1:47.79
11 2438 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland Coho 1:49.85
12 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 1:50.11
13 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua 1:50.48
14 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 1:50.70
15 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 1:51.55
16 1753 Damick, Jennifer 10 Newark 1:51.65
17 14 Coppage, Tina 12 Penfield 1:52.45
18 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 1:52.91
19 2330 Hamilton, Mollie 8 Victor 1:53.08
20 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 1:53.63
21 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 1:54.58
22 2420 Hill, Bailey 10 Wayland Coho 1:54.79
23 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 1:55.12
24 2434 Sick, Micalah 8 Wayland Coho 1:55.63
25 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 1:55.76
26 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 1:56.01
27 1837 Conners, Marguerit 10 North Rose W 1:56.75
28 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 1:56.83
29 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 1:56.94
30 2662 Kubissa, Ariel 10 Clyde-Savann 1:57.95
31 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 1:58.46
32 1769 Nesbitt, Donna 11 Newark 1:58.55
33 2467 Bowman, April 10 Williamson 1:58.64
34 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 1:58.92
35 1751 Bruni, Emily 11 Newark 1:59.15
36 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Mace 1:59.22
37 2663 Kubissa, Shainna 8 Clyde-Savann 2:00.52
38 1664 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes 2:00.59
39 1838 Dean, Alexandra 10 North Rose W 2:00.96
40 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 2:01.36
41 1521 Muster, Natalie 10 Marion 2:02.98
42 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 2:03.54
43 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 2:04.00
44 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 2:04.20
45 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 2:04.45
46 1985 Leach, Jessica 12 Palmyra Mace 2:04.62
47 6 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 2:05.33
48 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 2:05.68
49 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 2:05.85
50 2031 Coon, Sarah 7 Red Jacket 2:05.90
51 825 Clark, Daschelle 10 East 2:06.41
52 667 Post, Anne 10 Canandaigua 2:07.32
53 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 2:07.45
54 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark 2:07.80
55 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 2:08.28
56 1656 Heusler, Morgan 11 Midlakes 2:09.00
57 1782 Walton, Mallory 9 Newark 2:09.54
58 675 VerSchneider, Cait 10 Canandaigua 2:10.36
59 1655 Heusler, Gigi 9 Midlakes 2:10.68
60 2030 Burnett, Kaysie 9 Red Jacket 2:11.75
61 2380 Gallo, Danielle 11 Wayne 2:14.67
62 1776 Shear, Haley 9 Newark 2:15.86
63 1003 Ferren, Chase 7 East Rochest 2:15.92
64 2418 Fleischman, Kaitly 12 Wayland Coho 2:16.88
65 1009 Muller, Shayna 10 East Rochest 2:17.46
66 1016 Scheuermann, Carly 12 East Rochest 2:18.20
67 1756 Ebanks, Alian 10 Newark 2:26.26
68 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 2:36.13
69 641 DePerregaux, Celin 12 Canandaigua 2:38.41
70 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 2:40.52
71 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 2:41.78
72 2062 Hoyt, Amanda 12 Romulus 2:42.63
73 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 3:04.06

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 3:06.26
2 2336 Lanning, Julie 11 Victor 3:08.41
3 1057 Dickerson, Natalie 10 Fairport 3:15.89
4 1055 Cass, Julie 11 Fairport 3:16.89
5 1524 Scott, Ashley 9 Marion 3:19.49
6 2333 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor 3:21.14
7 1077 Schroeder, Anna 11 Fairport 3:21.27
8 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 3:22.47
9 22 Howe, Samantha 11 Penfield 3:24.46
10 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua 3:27.35
11 2331 Hamilton, Ellie 10 Victor 3:27.80
12 1075 Roche, Ashley 10 Fairport 3:28.47
13 2323 Belkhi, Imaan 10 Victor 3:29.19
14 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 3:29.65
15 2438 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland Coho 3:30.24
16 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 3:31.10
17 1059 Finke, Laura 11 Fairport 3:31.92
18 5 Bowen, Caitlin 9 Penfield 3:31.99
19 1056 Chambers, Katelyn 10 Fairport 3:35.17
20 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 3:40.89
21 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 3:43.07
22 1664 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes 3:44.14
23 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne 3:44.50
24 2469 Chmil, Christyne 11 Williamson 3:44.95
25 2421 Hopkins, Erinn 8 Wayland Coho 3:45.52
26 49 Walker, Ali 10 Penfield 3:45.63
27 639 Davis, Tasha 11 Canandaigua 3:45.87
28 1843 Virts, Kristin 10 North Rose W 3:46.29
29 2031 Coon, Sarah 7 Red Jacket 3:46.45
30 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 3:47.61
31 1661 Lutzen, Sophie 11 Midlakes 3:50.61
32 1786 Young, Chirstine 11 Newark 3:51.46
33 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 3:51.99
34 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 3:52.39
35 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 3:52.48
36 1654 Green, Sara 12 Midlakes 3:53.59
37 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 3:55.16
38 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 3:55.68
39 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 3:55.73
40 2430 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland Coho 3:59.83
41 667 Post, Anne 10 Canandaigua 4:00.30
42 2437 Smythe, Lindsay 11 Wayland Coho 4:01.38
43 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 4:03.31
44 834 McInnis, Khala 10 East 4:05.08
45 1656 Heusler, Morgan 11 Midlakes 4:06.38
46 1655 Heusler, Gigi 9 Midlakes 4:13.11
47 2476 Lergner, Carrie 10 Williamson 4:14.03
48 675 VerSchneider, Cait 10 Canandaigua 4:15.49
49 2481 Wachter, Courtney 11 Williamson 4:15.83
50 1653 Duchesneau, Meggin 11 Midlakes 4:21.02

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 5:06.13
2 1522 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion 5:13.15
3 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 5:13.81
4 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 5:17.80
5 36 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield 5:21.50
6 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 5:24.27
7 1784 Wilck, Cara 10 Newark 5:26.33
8 20 Gregor, Laura 11 Penfield 5:28.12
9 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 5:36.03
10 1075 Roche, Ashley 10 Fairport 5:36.10
11 2483 White, Noelle 10 Williamson 5:48.99
12 2379 Fahy, Lynne 10 Wayne 5:51.02
13 1487 Beman, Katelyn 9 Lyons 5:51.56
14 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 5:52.15
15 2430 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland Coho 6:00.39
16 2421 Hopkins, Erinn 8 Wayland Coho 6:00.69
17 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 6:02.31
18 639 Davis, Tasha 11 Canandaigua 6:05.13
19 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 6:07.64
20 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 6:08.05
21 1681 Ash, Haley 8 Marcus Whitm 6:08.61
22 1765 Maloy, Angel 12 Newark 6:11.15
23 1654 Green, Sara 12 Midlakes 6:11.30
24 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 6:12.00
25 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 6:12.68
26 1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Mace 6:13.15
27 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 6:20.84
28 2437 Smythe, Lindsay 11 Wayland Coho 6:21.85
29 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 6:27.31
30 1653 Duchesneau, Meggin 11 Midlakes 6:48.03
31 3031 Lane, Anna East Rochest 6:48.10
32 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca 7:02.68

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1522 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion 11:07.06
2 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 11:15.79
3 1784 Wilck, Cara 10 Newark 11:26.53
4 2032 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket 11:31.41
5 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 11:34.53
6 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 11:57.15
7 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 12:09.45
8 2379 Fahy, Lynne 10 Wayne 12:30.97
9 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 12:46.45
10 2425 Larson, Kaitlin 12 Wayland Coho 12:51.21
11 1765 Maloy, Angel 12 Newark 12:52.51
12 2972 Martin, Kerry 10 Fairport 13:01.44
13 1074 Rice, Rebecca 12 Fairport 13:06.11
14 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 13:16.83
15 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 13:20.86
16 1080 Snyder, Peggy 7 Fairport 14:19.77
17 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 14:42.84
18 1775 Schober, Alexandra 9 Newark 15:06.61

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 25 Lapham, Olivia 11 Penfield 7:48.60
2 34 Patterson, Meg 12 Penfield 7:59.82
3 32 O'Keefe, Carly 12 Penfield 8:03.94
4 1993 Sisson, Jelly 10 Palmyra Mace 8:10.05
5 2392 Wilbur, Heather 9 Wayne 8:21.31
6 1983 Ho, Stephanie 9 Palmyra Mace 8:41.66
7 1012 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest 8:46.55
8 2466 Bowman, Autumn 10 Williamson 9:00.56
9 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 9:11.84
10 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 9:12.68
11 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 9:19.88
12 13 Coleman, Jessica 12 Penfield 9:36.39
13 24 Kubus, Christine 9 Penfield 9:42.70
14 3033 Puff, Melenie 11 Newark 9:51.21
15 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 9:51.42
16 654 Koefer, Carina 9 Canandaigua 9:51.53
17 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 9:52.37
18 1777 Sittig, Taylor 9 Newark 9:57.11
19 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 10:09.74
20 1775 Schober, Alexandra 9 Newark 10:13.93
21 657 LaPierre, Kristin 11 Canandaigua 10:25.54
22 2472 Denner, Damiene 10 Williamson 10:30.71
23 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 11:04.13
24 2477 Maroselli, Shelby 10 Williamson 11:13.50
25 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 12:33.61

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 9.28 1
2 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 9.65 2
3 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 9.87 2
4 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 9.93 2
5 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 9.99 3
6 21 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield 10.03 2
7 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Mace 10.07 1
8 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 10.10 2
9 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 10.19 2
10 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 10.24 2
11 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 10.25 3
12 46 Steere, Hannah 12 Penfield 10.30 3
13 2661 Harper, Kaitlyn 11 Clyde-Savann 10.42 2
14 2482 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson 10.44 3
15 664 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua 10.54 3
16 658 Lee, Diana 11 Canandaigua 10.84 4
17 1982 Heckman, Casie 11 Palmyra Mace 10.88 1
18 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 10.92 3
19 2329 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor 11.04 4
20 2337 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor 11.11 3
20 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 11.11 6
22 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 11.18 4
23 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 11.19 1
24 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 11.25 4
25 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 11.26 1
26 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 11.27 3
27 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 11.29 4
28 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 11.37 5
29 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 11.75 5
29 1773 Ruffalo, Alyana 11 Newark 11.75 5
31 1755 Donahue, Maureen 10 Newark 11.76 1
32 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 11.84 5
33 3009 Washburn, Amber 7 Newark 11.91 7
34 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 11.93 4
34 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 11.93 5
36 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 11.98 6
37 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 12.24 4
38 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 12.29 6
39 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 12.31 6
40 1693 Hacker, Michaela 8 Marcus Whitm 12.32 7
41 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 12.38 5
42 1983 Ho, Stephanie 9 Palmyra Mace 12.46 1
43 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 12.55 5
44 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 12.57 5
45 2999 Flores, Laurel 7 Newark 13.05 7
46 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark 14.57 1
47 3001 Greene, Rachelle 7 Newark 14.58 7

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fairport 'A' 1:54.21 3
2 Canandaigua 'A' 1:56.32 1
3 Newark 'A' 1:56.75 3
4 Penfield 'A' 1:59.88 1
5 Marion 'A' 2:00.18 1
6 Victor 'A' 2:00.90 1
7 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 2:01.18 1
8 Marcus Whitman 'A' 2:01.50 1
9 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 2:01.56 2
10 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 2:02.86 1
11 Canandaigua 'B' 2:05.08 2
12 Williamson 'A' 2:05.26 1
13 Odyssey 'A' 2:05.55
14 Marion 'B' 2:05.60 2
15 Wayland Cohocton 'B' 2:06.52 2
16 Wayland Cohocton 'C' 2:09.81 3
17 East Rochester 'A' 2:11.24 3
18 Marion 'C' 2:11.33 3
19 Penfield 'B' 2:11.59 2
20 Victor 'B' 2:11.83 2
21 Mynderse Academy 'A' 2:12.31 2
22 Newark 'B' 2:12.78 5
23 Marion 'D' 2:13.94 5
24 Red Jacket 'A' 2:14.26 3
25 Newark 'C' 2:16.45 5
26 Romulus 'A' 2:16.56 2
27 East Rochester 'B' 2:22.33 4
28 East Rochester 'C' 2:22.43 4
29 Marcus Whitman 'C' 2:22.68 5
30 Marcus Whitman 'B' 2:42.45 4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Canandaigua 'A' 4:25.68 1
2 Fairport 'A' 4:32.21 1
3 Red Jacket 'A' 4:32.70 1
4 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 4:32.78 1
5 Victor 'A' 4:33.34 1
6 Newark 'A' 4:35.20 1
7 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 4:49.60 1
8 Marcus Whitman 'A' 4:52.08 2
9 East Rochester 'A' 4:56.66 2
10 Penfield 'A' 5:00.43 2
11 Williamson 'A' 5:04.74 2
12 Mynderse Academy 'A' 5:12.65 2
13 Newark 'B' 5:17.53 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Victor 'A' 10:23.91
2 Penfield 'A' 10:46.39
3 Marion 'A' 11:00.44
4 Wayne 'A' 11:26.38
5 Newark 'A' 11:53.16
6 Marcus Whitman 'A' 11:57.16
7 Williamson 'A' 12:36.29
8 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 12:54.39
-- Wayland Cohocton 'A' DQ

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 5-02.00
2 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 5-00.00
3 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 4-10.00
4 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark J4-10.00
5 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne J4-10.00
6 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 4-08.00
6 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 4-08.00
8 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 4-06.00
8 2345 Tarbell, Tia 12 Victor 4-06.00
8 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 4-06.00
11 1724 Chen, Caressa 10 Mynderse Aca 4-04.00
11 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 4-04.00
11 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 4-04.00
11 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 4-04.00
11 47 Steere, Laura 9 Penfield 4-04.00
11 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 4-04.00
17 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 4-02.00
17 1722 Acor, Cortney 9 Mynderse Aca 4-02.00
17 2661 Harper, Kaitlyn 11 Clyde-Savann 4-02.00
17 636 Cazer, Casey 11 Canandaigua 4-02.00
17 2655 DiLeo, Jessica 12 Clyde-Savann 4-02.00
17 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 4-02.00
23 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 4-00.00
23 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 4-00.00
25 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00
25 1731 Kline, Kayla 9 Mynderse Aca 3-09.00
25 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00
25 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00
25 2475 Kopicki, Rachel 11 Williamson 3-09.00
30 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 3-06.00
30 2471 DeMarree, Nicole 11 Williamson 3-06.00
-- 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 9-00.00
2 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 8-06.00
3 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 8-00.00
3 1490 DeCracker, Colleen 12 Lyons 8-00.00
3 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 8-00.00
6 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 7-00.00
6 52 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield 7-00.00
6 1491 Shelters, Kendra 12 Lyons 7-00.00
6 2984 Hotel, Cierra 10 Newark 7-00.00
6 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 7-00.00
6 40 Rollins, Lindsay 11 Penfield 7-00.00
12 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 6-06.00
12 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 6-06.00
12 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 6-06.00
15 11 Chen, Jennifer 12 Penfield 6-00.00
15 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark 6-00.00
-- 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield NH
-- 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho NH
-- 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark NH
-- 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield NH
-- 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 15-06.75
2 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 15-01.00
3 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 14-08.50
4 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 14-08.00
5 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 14-02.00
6 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 13-11.25
7 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 13-11.00
8 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 13-10.25
9 1652 Clay-Reagan, Saman 12 Midlakes 13-08.00
10 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 13-07.50
11 1754 Dittmar, Nadine 11 Newark 13-05.75
12 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 13-04.25
13 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 12-11.00
14 1774 Santelli, Patricia 10 Newark 12-10.25
14 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 12-10.25
16 1400 Green, Marra 12 Penfield 12-08.50
17 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 12-08.25
18 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 12-08.00
19 46 Steere, Hannah 12 Penfield 12-07.25
20 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 12-03.50
21 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 12-02.00
22 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 11-09.25
23 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Mace 11-09.00
24 1658 Ikonomou, Julie 11 Midlakes 11-07.50
24 1993 Sisson, Jelly 10 Palmyra Mace 11-07.50
26 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 11-07.25
27 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 11-06.75
29 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 11-01.25
30 1012 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest 11-00.75
31 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 11-00.50
32 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 10-11.50
33 2044 Turner, Brittney 9 Red Jacket 10-10.00
34 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 10-04.75
35 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho 10-02.00
36 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca 9-10.25
37 1666 Schutz, Maren 12 Midlakes 9-00.75
38 1662 Marek, Casey 9 Midlakes 8-11.75
38 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 8-11.75
-- 2431 Roche, Jamie 9 Wayland Coho FOUL
-- 3031 Lane, Anna East Rochest FOUL
-- 1661 Lutzen, Sophie 11 Midlakes FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 34-05.75
2 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 33-10.25
3 643 Elliott, Bausha 12 Canandaigua 32-10.25
4 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 32-03.75
5 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 32-01.50
6 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 32-00.25
7 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 30-10.75
8 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 30-01.50
9 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 29-08.50
10 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 29-07.00
11 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 29-05.75
12 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 29-04.50
13 2337 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor 29-03.25
14 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 28-08.25
15 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 28-06.00
16 1072 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport 28-02.50
17 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 27-07.00
18 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 27-06.75
19 2420 Hill, Bailey 10 Wayland Coho 27-06.00
20 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 27-03.00
21 655 Kramer, Shelby 10 Canandaigua 27-00.50
22 1400 Green, Marra 12 Penfield 26-07.25
23 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark 26-06.75
24 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 26-06.25
25 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 26-05.50
26 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 26-05.00
27 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 26-03.00
28 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 26-00.00
29 2476 Lergner, Carrie 10 Williamson 24-08.25
30 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 24-05.25
31 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 23-11.75
32 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 23-07.50
33 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 22-10.00
-- 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport FOUL
-- 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2061 Ettman, Melissa 12 Romulus 28-08.75
2 1687 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 28-07.75
3 2787 Darcianglis, Alici 11 Victor 28-05.75
4 1016 Scheuermann, Carly 12 East Rochest 28-03.50
5 659 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua 28-00.00
6 1759 Garofalo, Lydia 12 Newark 27-06.25
7 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 26-10.50
8 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 26-06.50
9 1750 Brooks, Stacey 10 Newark 26-05.75
10 2340 Nalrigo, D.J. 9 Victor 26-00.75
11 27 Luce, Alex 12 Penfield 25-11.50
12 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 25-11.25
13 1990 Otero, Rosa 12 Palmyra Mace 25-07.25
14 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 25-05.25
14 1004 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest 25-05.25
16 2757 Taylor, Eliza 12 East 25-05.00
17 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 24-08.75
18 1785 Yonker, Lindsy 12 Newark 24-05.00
19 999 Brockman, KayLee 11 East Rochest 24-04.00
20 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 24-00.00
21 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 23-08.50
22 2786 Dejesus, Biancha 12 Victor 23-07.75
23 50 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 12 Penfield 23-02.50
23 1658 Ikonomou, Julie 11 Midlakes 23-02.50
25 1488 Clack, Victoria 11 Lyons 22-09.00
26 3033 Puff, Melenie 11 Newark 22-08.00
27 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 22-06.50
28 2035 Hazlett, Cassie 10 Red Jacket 22-06.25
29 1734 Sawyer, Sydney 9 Mynderse Aca 22-00.50
30 1005 Gonzalez, Sabrina 7 East Rochest 22-00.00
31 1665 Rickerson, Morgan 11 Midlakes 21-11.50
32 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 21-10.50
33 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 21-06.00
34 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 21-04.50
35 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 21-03.75
36 1008 McClure, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 20-10.00
37 1728 Gilmore, Caroline 12 Mynderse Aca 20-08.50
38 2060 Ettman, Katie 8 Romulus 20-07.50
39 826 Clinton, Dallas 9 East 20-06.75
39 2387 Mora, Alina 12 Wayne 20-06.75
41 2441 Storke, Rebecca 10 Wayland Coho 19-07.75
42 1779 Stanley, Sharah 9 Newark 19-07.50
43 1749 Brockhuizen, Kaitl 10 Newark 19-05.75
44 2412 Batte, Ashley 12 Wayland Coho 19-02.50
45 2442 Thorp, Noelle 12 Wayland Coho 18-10.00
46 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 18-08.75
47 2754 Jones, Dominique 11 East 18-03.00
48 652 Jermyn, Marissa 11 Canandaigua 18-00.00
49 3030 Morabito, Suzette East Rochest 17-05.50
50 2334 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh 9 Victor 17-03.75
51 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 15-10.50
52 1763 Lewis, Kayla 9 Newark 15-10.00
53 2478 Plyter, Nikki 10 Williamson 15-09.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 6.94 2
2 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 6.95 1
3 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 6.95 1
4 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 6.97 2
5 89 Vermilion, Paul 12 Penfield 6.98 2
6 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 6.99 2
7 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 7.00 2
8 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 7.02 1
9 3021 Reed, Zach 12 North Rose W 7.03 3
10 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 7.09 2
11 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 7.14 3
12 2356 DeRosa, Adrian 11 Victor 7.16 4
13 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 7.17 3
14 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 7.22 3
15 1804 Gardner, John 12 Newark 7.24 1
16 683 D'Agostino, Troy 12 Canandaigua 7.25 4
16 2496 Hawthorne, Gabe 12 Williamson 7.25 3
18 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 7.33 4
18 1498 Moody, Chris 11 Lyons 7.33 1
20 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 7.44 5
21 75 Ooyam-Searls, Dan 12 Penfield 7.47 3
22 687 Groot, AJ 12 Canandaigua 7.49 5
23 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield Ala 7.50 4
24 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 7.51 4
24 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 7.51 1
26 1880 Klotzbach, Travis 11 Oakfield Ala 7.52 3
27 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark 7.56 1
28 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 7.57 1
29 1884 McCracken, Matt 12 Oakfield Ala 7.58 2
30 2820 Dipple, Jared 12 Wayne 7.59 6
31 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 7.62 12
32 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 7.64 6
33 2656 Drahms, Tony 9 Clyde-Savann 7.67 5
33 857 Pierro, Brett 12 East 7.67 6
35 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 7.73 5
36 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 7.74 7
37 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 7.75 12
38 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield Ala 7.78 4
39 2669 Morales, Rodrigo 9 Clyde-Savann 7.84 3
39 2407 Shuman, Brian 11 Wayne 7.84 7
41 1845 Carr, Taylor 10 North Rose W 7.86 6
42 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 7.88 5
43 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes 7.89 11
43 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 7.89 6
45 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 7.94 5
46 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 7.96 7
47 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 7.97 6
48 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 7.99 6
49 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 8.02 6
50 2367 Osterling, Ben 11 Victor 8.05 7
51 1815 Main, Cody 10 Newark 8.09 11
52 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 8.16 8
53 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 8.18 8
54 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 8.23 8
55 2670 Redder, Dylan 9 Clyde-Savann 8.26 10
55 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 8.26 11
57 3028 Delyser, Travis Marion 8.28 7
58 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 8.39 9
59 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 8.40 7
60 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 8.41 9
61 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Mace 8.46 8
62 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 8.47 7
63 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 8.51 9
64 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 8.52 10
65 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 8.55 11
66 2026 Wightman, Pat 10 Palmyra Mace 8.57 8
66 1026 Daudelin, Chris 8 East Rochest 8.57 10
68 1885 Novak, Matt 11 Oakfield Ala 8.62 8
69 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 8.65 9
70 1041 Parrotta, Shea 10 East Rochest 8.70 10
70 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 8.70 9
72 1040 Marvin, Zack 12 East Rochest 8.74 10
73 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 8.86 8
74 2009 Gostomski, Josh 10 Palmyra Mace 8.92 9
75 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 8.93 7
76 2672 Robert, Anthony 9 Clyde-Savann 8.99 10
77 697 Matson, Carter 9 Canandaigua 9.01 9
78 703 Reals, Jordan 9 Canandaigua 9.02 9
79 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 9.84 10
80 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 9 East Rochest 10.22 12
81 2068 Dickerson, Alex 7 Romulus 12.40 10

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 37.71 1
2 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 38.30 3
3 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 38.35 1
4 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 38.69 1
5 1096 Hayes, Eli 12 Fairport 38.72 2
6 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 38.99 2
7 1671 Haintz, Matt 11 Midlakes 39.14 2
8 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 39.49 1
9 1834 Williams, Audley 10 Newark 39.60 5
10 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 39.66 3
11 2496 Hawthorne, Gabe 12 Williamson 39.71 2
11 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 39.71 3
13 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 39.78 1
14 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 39.79 1
15 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 40.06 2
16 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 40.07 2
17 1824 Schober, Jarrett 12 Newark 40.23 3
18 704 Rogers, Austin 11 Canandaigua 40.26 3
19 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 40.38 2
20 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 40.41 1
21 85 Swenson, Aaron 11 Penfield 40.42 2
22 861 Smith, Rashunn 11 East 40.45 1
23 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 40.54 5
24 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons 40.68 4
25 1806 Godfry, Dillion 11 Newark 40.77 6
26 2022 VanLaeken, Dave 9 Palmyra Mace 41.19 5
27 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 41.25 3
28 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 41.54 6
29 1884 McCracken, Matt 12 Oakfield Ala 41.80 4
30 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 41.96 3
31 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 41.97 4
32 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 42.16 4
33 849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc 8 East 42.52 8
34 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 42.74 5
35 1873 Dixson, Adam 11 Oakfield Ala 42.93 4
36 2351 Bills, Chris 9 Victor 43.24 6
37 2406 Scheemaker, Matt 10 Wayne 43.25 6
38 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 43.37 6
39 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 43.53 5
40 2013 Maklos, Peter 11 Palmyra Mace 44.11 5
41 1814 Lessord, Steven 11 Newark 44.31 6
42 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 44.42 5
43 2502 Sherwin, Jeff 11 Williamson 44.51 6
44 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Mace 44.87 5
45 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 45.26 8
46 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 45.45 7
47 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 46.43 8
48 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 46.56 4
49 857 Pierro, Brett 12 East 46.75 7
50 1798 Cushman, Bryan 11 Newark 46.77 6
51 86 Tassone, Vincent 10 Penfield 46.85 4
52 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 46.93 8
53 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 47.42 7
54 2394 Cushman, Kaleb 11 Wayne 47.95 7
55 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 48.01 8
56 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 48.17 8
57 5024 Thomas, Boy Thomas 48.49 8
58 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 48.79 9
59 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 49.45 9
60 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 49.58 8
61 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 49.72 7
62 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 49.75 8
63 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 50.50 7
64 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 51.22 7
65 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 51.34 7
66 1035 Kissel, Christian 9 East Rochest 51.87 7
67 2408 Sober, Dylan 10 Wayne 51.95 8
68 1716 Ormsby, Patrick 8 Marcus Whitm 52.08 9
69 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 52.44 9
70 1041 Parrotta, Shea 10 East Rochest 52.65 9
71 5020 Newark, Boy Newark 53.15 7
72 1803 Fedczuk, Alexander 9 Newark 53.55 9
73 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield Ala 54.22 9
74 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 54.65 7
75 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 54.71 9
76 1539 Reiber, Jacob 7 Marion 54.79 9
77 2068 Dickerson, Alex 7 Romulus 1:21.76 8

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 1:25.92
2 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 1:26.11
3 63 Ford, Tyler 12 Penfield 1:26.42
4 1671 Haintz, Matt 11 Midlakes 1:28.31
5 1853 Phillips, Jacob 12 North Rose W 1:28.39
6 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 1:29.37
7 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 1:30.02
8 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 1:30.72
9 1828 Scott, Dynell 11 Newark 1:31.08
10 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 1:31.69
11 1820 Pitzeruse, John 12 Newark 1:32.35
12 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 1:32.46
13 2022 VanLaeken, Dave 9 Palmyra Mace 1:33.18
14 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 1:33.68
15 1528 Craft, Greg 12 Marion 1:35.52
16 1021 Buckner, Tim 12 East Rochest 1:35.56
17 2349 Ballard, David 10 Victor 1:35.60
18 70 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 1:35.62
19 699 Munn, Nick 11 Canandaigua 1:35.79
20 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 1:36.14
21 1115 Steblen, PJ 11 Fairport 1:36.99
22 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 1:37.38
23 2048 Flower, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 1:37.77
24 1826 Schwind, Nick 12 Newark 1:37.89
25 2350 Benson, Mac 12 Victor 1:38.38
26 849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc 8 East 1:38.58
27 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 1:39.15
28 2018 Rodenhouse, Adam 11 Palmyra Mace 1:39.16
29 1801 Dingman, Micah 9 Newark 1:39.28
30 2460 Shaltoni, Husam 12 Wayland Coho 1:39.45
31 58 Bradley, Michael 11 Penfield 1:39.75
32 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 1:39.96
33 688 Hanlon, Sean 12 Canandaigua 1:40.28
34 1796 Clark, Terrance 11 Newark 1:40.76
35 1799 Cushman, Brett 10 Newark 1:40.85
36 1674 Lamotte, Landry 9 Midlakes 1:41.25
37 86 Tassone, Vincent 10 Penfield 1:42.72
38 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 1:43.09
39 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 1:43.41
40 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 1:43.77
41 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Mace 1:44.46
42 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 1:44.87
43 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 1:45.16
44 1493 Benner, Richard 10 Lyons 1:45.37
45 1817 Morrison, Chad 10 Newark 1:45.96
46 1795 Case, Sheldon 9 Newark 1:46.18
47 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 1:47.12
48 689 Holtig, Jonas 12 Canandaigua 1:47.29
49 857 Pierro, Brett 12 East 1:47.33
50 1825 Schober, Brandon 9 Newark 1:48.73
51 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 1:49.21
52 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 1:49.79
53 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 1:50.01
54 2670 Redder, Dylan 9 Clyde-Savann 1:50.99
55 705 Ross, Parker 9 Canandaigua 1:51.47
56 1809 Jackson, Chris 11 Newark 1:51.82
57 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 1:51.93
58 1812 Johnson, Timothy 9 Newark 1:52.14
59 703 Reals, Jordan 9 Canandaigua 1:53.20
60 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 1:53.37
61 1802 DiSanto, Jordan 10 Newark 1:54.49
62 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 1:54.68
63 1835 Wind, Michael 10 Newark 1:54.70
64 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 1:57.07
65 1882 Langdon, Daniel 10 Oakfield Ala 1:57.08
66 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 1:58.04
67 1805 Gerguson, Jacob 10 Newark 2:00.38
68 1821 Prinzi, Derek 9 Newark 2:01.07
69 1714 Lunser, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 2:01.35
70 1868 Bilby, Kyle 11 Oakfield Ala 2:01.72
71 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 2:04.29
72 1791 Bowers, Alex 10 Newark 2:05.38
73 1885 Novak, Matt 11 Oakfield Ala 2:05.59
74 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield Ala 2:05.96
75 2672 Robert, Anthony 9 Clyde-Savann 2:10.66
76 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 2:11.40
-- 2013 Maklos, Peter 11 Palmyra Mace DQ

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2359 Hall, Ben 12 Victor 2:33.19
2 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12 Oakfield Ala 2:39.65
3 2363 Kurvach, Mike 11 Victor 2:43.34
4 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 2:43.67
5 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 2:44.63
6 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 2:46.81
7 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 2:47.03
8 1113 Rice, Andrew 10 Fairport 2:47.31
9 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport 2:47.61
10 1854 Wheeler, Paul 12 North Rose W 2:48.41
11 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 2:48.62
12 61 Crandell, Brett 11 Penfield 2:49.05
13 2365 Nelson, Zach 11 Victor 2:50.41
14 1531 Graffeo, Chris 12 Marion 2:51.71
15 69 Kaiser, Ryan 12 Penfield 2:52.55
16 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 2:54.19
17 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 2:55.08
18 1828 Scott, Dynell 11 Newark 2:55.47
19 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 2:55.54
20 2490 DeMarree, Jake 12 Williamson 2:55.88
21 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 2:58.20
22 1117 Taggert, Teddy 11 Fairport 2:59.20
23 716 Weeks, Parker 9 Canandaigua 2:59.57
24 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 2:59.88
25 2494 Ginther, Shaydon 11 Williamson 3:00.00
26 1816 Minier, Ethan 11 Newark 3:00.92
27 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 3:01.19
28 2018 Rodenhouse, Adam 11 Palmyra Mace 3:01.52
29 1830 Shoemaker, Zachary 11 Newark 3:02.72
30 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 3:04.13
31 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 3:04.73
32 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 3:04.78
33 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 3:05.14
34 1043 Sardella, Christop 11 East Rochest 3:07.94
35 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 3:07.95
36 2350 Benson, Mac 12 Victor 3:09.90
37 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 3:10.10
38 1674 Lamotte, Landry 9 Midlakes 3:10.14
39 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 3:11.24
40 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 3:11.31
41 2503 Skerrett, Terry 10 Williamson 3:13.70
42 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 3:14.81
43 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 3:15.36
44 2024 Wagner, Max 9 Palmyra Mace 3:18.48
45 1846 DeAngelis, Axel 10 North Rose W 3:24.18
46 3032 Case, Alex East Rochest 3:25.24
47 2493 Garrod, Ryan 11 Williamson 3:26.93
48 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 3:28.76
49 5020 Newark, Boy Newark 3:29.08
50 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 3:29.10
51 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 3:31.00
52 5017 Newark, misc Newark 3:39.64
53 2069 Gelatt, Matt 9 Romulus 3:41.83
54 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 3:42.26
55 1539 Reiber, Jacob 7 Marion 3:44.12

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2368 Rivers, Zach 11 Victor 4:33.29
2 83 Stachecki, Tyler 11 Penfield 4:34.33
3 2499 Miller, Brian 12 Williamson 4:43.79
4 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12 Oakfield Ala 4:47.04
5 2363 Kurvach, Mike 11 Victor 4:49.79
6 1874 Durham, Josh 12 Oakfield Ala 4:52.80
7 1533 Hussey, Matt 12 Marion 4:55.04
8 1673 Johnston, Cullen 12 Midlakes 4:55.14
9 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 4:55.34
10 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 4:58.67
11 62 Elliot, Tom 10 Penfield 5:00.12
12 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 5:00.42
13 2492 Doran, Sean 11 Williamson 5:01.21
14 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 5:03.07
15 1801 Dingman, Micah 9 Newark 5:04.43
16 78 Redfield, Greg 10 Penfield 5:06.06
17 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 5:07.34
18 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 5:08.54
19 1094 Garbarino, Jordan 11 Fairport 5:13.25
20 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 5:16.67
21 1710 Clark, Patrick 11 Marcus Whitm 5:18.23
22 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 5:18.98
23 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 5:18.99
24 58 Bradley, Michael 11 Penfield 5:20.77
25 2360 Hayward, Connor 7 Victor 5:21.47
26 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 5:22.78
27 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 5:26.80
28 1531 Graffeo, Chris 12 Marion 5:26.84
29 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 5:28.14
30 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 5:28.72
31 2352 Bowerman, Josh 8 Victor 5:33.33
32 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 5:37.98
33 2017 Piva, Matias 10 Palmyra Mace 5:38.66
34 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 5:39.39
35 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 5:40.54
36 2460 Shaltoni, Husam 12 Wayland Coho 5:41.89
37 3032 Case, Alex East Rochest 5:44.00
38 1037 Knopp, Aaron 11 East Rochest 5:46.14
39 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 5:50.08
40 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 5:54.00
41 2024 Wagner, Max 9 Palmyra Mace 5:54.58
42 2361 Hayward, Cal 9 Victor 5:58.14
43 1718 Salatto, Mike 8 Marcus Whitm 5:58.17
44 2491 DeMinck, Cody 11 Williamson 5:59.56
45 1827 Schwind, Alex 11 Newark 6:09.69
46 1027 DeMay, Tyler 7 East Rochest 6:18.78
47 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 6:18.89
48 1868 Bilby, Kyle 11 Oakfield Ala 6:47.62
49 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 7:58.44

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1801 Dingman, Micah 9 Newark 10:02.89
2 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 10:17.20
3 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 10:20.12
4 1533 Hussey, Matt 12 Marion 10:23.73
5 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 10:34.80
6 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 10:46.44
7 1673 Johnston, Cullen 12 Midlakes 10:46.81
8 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 10:47.46
9 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 10:49.60
10 2492 Doran, Sean 11 Williamson 11:07.67
11 55 Bartlett, Jared 12 Penfield 11:16.08
12 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 11:24.48
13 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 11:28.99
14 2484 Allen, Lukas 10 Williamson 11:33.31
15 1873 Dixson, Adam 11 Oakfield Ala 11:37.39
16 2500 Patrzalek, Ben 11 Williamson 11:53.37
17 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 11:57.14
18 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 12:03.98
19 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 12:12.70
20 2017 Piva, Matias 10 Palmyra Mace 12:31.91
21 2674 Stiles, Dustin 9 Clyde-Savann 12:46.82
22 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 12:54.15
23 1876 George, Jerome 11 Oakfield Ala 12:58.45

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 8.25 1
2 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 8.36 1
3 89 Vermilion, Paul 12 Penfield 8.47 1
4 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 8.57 1
5 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 8.73 2
6 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 8.99 1
7 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 9.00 2
8 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 9.01 2
9 2664 Lee, Marcus 11 Clyde-Savann 9.09 1
10 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 9.17 1
11 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 9.25 1
12 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 9.52 2
13 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 9.67 2
14 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 9.76 2
15 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 10.03 3
16 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 10.11 3
17 1818 Osmen, Omar 12 Newark 10.13 2
18 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 10.24 3
19 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 10.33 4
20 2376 Valenti, Costenze 11 Victor 10.35 4
21 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 10.51 5
22 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 10.61 3
23 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson 10.65 3
24 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 10.81 3
25 2498 Knataitis, Josh 10 Williamson 10.92 3
26 2402 Robinson, Mike 10 Wayne 11.01 3
27 1834 Williams, Audley 10 Newark 11.20 5
28 2666 Loren, Jakob 11 Clyde-Savann 11.79 2
29 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 12.11 5

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fairport 'A' 1:37.32 1
2 East 'A' 1:40.60 1
3 Newark 'A' 1:41.09 1
4 Marion 'A' 1:41.83 2
5 Penfield 'A' 1:42.16 1
6 Canandaigua 'A' 1:42.77 1
7 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 1:43.42 2
8 Victor 'A' 1:44.95 1
9 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 1:45.09 1
10 Oakfield Alabama 'C' 1:45.61 2
11 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 1:46.10 1
12 Lyons 'A' 1:46.34 2
13 Marcus Whitman 'A' 1:46.48 2
14 Odyssey 'A' 1:48.38 3
15 Penfield 'B' 1:48.99 2
16 Canandaigua 'B' 1:49.62 2
17 Wayne 'A' 1:50.29 3
18 Newark 'B' 1:52.10 3
19 Oakfield Alabama 'D' 1:52.66 3
20 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 1:53.06 2
21 Marion 'B' 1:57.86 3
22 Victor 'B' 1:58.76 3
23 Wayland Cohocton 'B' 2:01.86 3
24 Oakfield Alabama 'E' 2:04.67 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Newark 'A' 3:43.90 1
2 East 'A' 3:47.48 1
3 Victor 'A' 3:52.56 1
4 Wayne 'A' 3:54.23 1
5 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 3:58.63 1
6 Williamson 'A' 4:08.41 1
7 Newark 'B' 4:09.08 1
8 East 'B' 4:13.22 2
9 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 4:14.88 2
10 Mynderse Academy 'A' 4:20.43 2
11 Newark 'D' 4:27.12 2
12 Newark 'E' 4:30.79 2
13 East Rochester 'A' 4:35.05 2
14 Newark 'C' 4:43.83 1
15 Marcus Whitman 'A' 4:54.59 2
16 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 4:56.12 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Victor 'A' 8:34.89
2 Penfield 'A' 8:43.22
3 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 8:55.75
4 Fairport 'A' 8:56.62
5 Williamson 'A' 9:05.39
6 Newark 'A' 9:25.95
7 Marcus Whitman 'A' 9:53.20
8 Penfield 'B' 9:54.69
9 East Rochester 'A' 9:58.28

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 6-06.00
2 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 6-00.00
2 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 6-00.00
4 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 5-08.00
5 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 5-06.00
5 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 5-06.00
5 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 5-06.00
5 1099 Large, Jon 11 Fairport 5-06.00
5 2457 O'Leary, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 5-06.00
5 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 5-06.00
11 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 5-04.00
12 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 5-02.00
12 2503 Skerrett, Terry 10 Williamson 5-02.00
12 2369 Rogemoser, Tom 11 Victor 5-02.00
12 1537 Plyter, Jason 12 Marion 5-02.00
16 1822 Putman, Josh 12 Newark 5-00.00
16 3029 Marone, Cory Marion 5-00.00
16 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 5-00.00
19 2048 Flower, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 4-09.00
19 2664 Lee, Marcus 11 Clyde-Savann 4-09.00
19 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 4-09.00
19 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 4-09.00
19 1829 Sergent, Lamahr 11 Newark 4-09.00
19 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 4-09.00
25 54 Ball, Evan 10 Penfield 4-06.00
25 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson 4-06.00
25 2004 DeMay, Matt 9 Palmyra Mace 4-06.00
-- 2025 Whitcomb, Jonel 11 Palmyra Mace NH
-- 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1121 Williams, Kris 12 Fairport 14-06.00
2 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 13-00.00
3 2489 Darling, Erik 12 Williamson 11-00.00
4 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 10-06.00
5 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 10-00.00
5 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala 10-00.00
5 1679 VanNostrand, Andre 12 Midlakes 10-00.00
5 1676 Schele, Adam 12 Midlakes 10-00.00
9 1497 Miller, Andrew 11 Lyons 9-06.00
10 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 9-00.00
10 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 9-00.00
12 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons 8-06.00
13 1806 Godfry, Dillion 11 Newark 8-00.00
14 2365 Nelson, Zach 11 Victor 7-06.00
15 1790 Barrett, John 12 Newark 6-06.00
15 695 Lustick, Brian 11 Canandaigua 6-06.00
-- 2395 Gasser, Jim 8 Wayne NH
-- 88 Tylock, Kevin 12 Penfield NH
-- 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor NH
-- 2351 Bills, Chris 9 Victor NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 21-08.50
2 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 20-05.25
3 1096 Hayes, Eli 12 Fairport 19-07.50
4 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 19-06.25
5 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 19-01.50
6 1822 Putman, Josh 12 Newark 19-01.00
7 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 18-10.00
8 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 18-09.50
9 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 18-07.00
10 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 18-04.25
11 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 18-04.00
12 2356 DeRosa, Adrian 11 Victor 18-03.25
13 73 Nicoletta, Kyle 12 Penfield 17-10.25
14 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 17-08.50
15 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 17-02.50
16 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 17-02.00
17 1679 VanNostrand, Andre 12 Midlakes 16-11.25
18 1676 Schele, Adam 12 Midlakes 16-10.00
19 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 16-08.00
19 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 16-08.00
21 75 Ooyam-Searls, Dan 12 Penfield 16-05.00
22 1498 Moody, Chris 11 Lyons 16-02.00
23 3029 Marone, Cory Marion 15-09.00
24 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 15-08.00
25 2025 Whitcomb, Jonel 11 Palmyra Mace 15-06.25
26 2406 Scheemaker, Matt 10 Wayne 15-06.00
27 2504 Stohr, Zach 11 Williamson 15-03.25
28 2367 Osterling, Ben 11 Victor 14-09.00
29 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 14-07.00
30 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 14-01.00
31 691 Johnson, Will 10 Canandaigua 13-07.50
32 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield Ala 13-03.25
33 54 Ball, Evan 10 Penfield 12-10.50
34 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 12-09.50
35 2487 Buckler, Jason 10 Williamson 12-06.50
36 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 12-02.50
37 2395 Gasser, Jim 8 Wayne 11-04.00
38 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield Ala 11-00.50
39 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield Ala 10-06.00
40 2985 Coffta, Mike 9 Oakfield Ala 10-00.25
41 1027 DeMay, Tyler 7 East Rochest 9-02.25
-- 858 Pittman, Trenton 11 East FOUL
-- 2408 Sober, Dylan 10 Wayne FOUL
-- 2597 Parmetter, Andrew 12 Wayne FOUL
-- 1543 VanderBrook, Shawn 10 Marion FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 43-06.00
2 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 42-10.00
3 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 42-06.75
4 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 41-10.00
5 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 40-05.50
6 1543 VanderBrook, Shawn 10 Marion 39-03.50
7 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 37-08.50
8 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 37-06.00
9 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 37-04.50
10 73 Nicoletta, Kyle 12 Penfield 37-01.50
11 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 37-01.00
12 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark 36-10.50
13 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 36-03.00
14 1829 Sergent, Lamahr 11 Newark 35-06.00
15 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 34-10.50
16 2504 Stohr, Zach 11 Williamson 34-01.50
17 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 33-09.00
18 2453 Lincoln, Zach 12 Wayland Coho 33-08.00
19 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 33-03.25
20 2376 Valenti, Costenze 11 Victor 32-10.00
21 1880 Klotzbach, Travis 11 Oakfield Ala 32-03.00
22 3028 Delyser, Travis Marion 31-09.50
23 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 31-07.50
24 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala 30-10.50
25 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 30-04.75
26 691 Johnson, Will 10 Canandaigua 30-04.00
27 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 28-03.00
28 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield Ala 27-08.00
29 2394 Cushman, Kaleb 11 Wayne 24-08.25
-- 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 49-03.00
2 1890 Williams, Chris 10 Oakfield Ala 43-01.50
3 2491 DeMinck, Cody 11 Williamson 43-01.25
4 1804 Gardner, John 12 Newark 42-09.75
5 2960 Lowney, Matt 12 Victor 41-10.75
6 1789 Balschmiter, Breit 9 Newark 41-01.00
7 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 40-11.00
8 681 Bradley, Troy 12 Canandaigua 40-09.00
9 2660 Halbritter, Ron 12 Clyde-Savann 40-07.00
10 1807 Granger, Kevin 12 Newark 40-01.50
11 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 39-08.50
12 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 39-05.75
13 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 39-03.50
14 1537 Plyter, Jason 12 Marion 38-09.00
15 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 38-02.50
16 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 38-00.00
17 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 37-06.00
18 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 37-03.25
19 1811 Jinks, Dillon 11 Newark 36-08.50
20 2658 Gill, David 11 Clyde-Savann 35-10.50
21 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 35-06.50
22 1851 Perez-Bornheimer, 10 North Rose W 35-05.00
22 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 35-05.00
24 1800 DeRue, Joe 10 Newark 34-10.50
25 865 Underwood, John 11 East 34-08.00
25 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 34-08.00
27 1829 Sergent, Lamahr 11 Newark 34-07.00
28 1810 Jenkins, Brandan 10 Newark 34-06.00
29 64 Getze, Nathan 12 Penfield 34-02.50
30 2659 Green, Emerson 11 Clyde-Savann 34-00.00
31 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 33-11.50
32 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 33-07.00
33 707 Schilstra, Caleb 11 Canandaigua 32-01.50
34 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 32-00.00
35 1678 VanDemortel, Matt 11 Midlakes 31-09.50
36 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 31-06.00
37 2019 Scribner, Zach 12 Palmyra Mace 31-00.50
38 1040 Marvin, Zack 12 East Rochest 30-11.00
39 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield Ala 30-08.50
40 706 Scharles, Kristoph 9 Canandaigua 30-02.25
41 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 30-01.00
42 2026 Wightman, Pat 10 Palmyra Mace 29-11.00
43 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 29-06.50
44 690 Humphrey, Shane 9 Canandaigua 28-10.25
45 693 Jung, Frtitz 12 Canandaigua 28-09.50
46 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes 28-08.50
46 700 O'Connell, Cody 10 Canandaigua 28-08.50
48 1814 Lessord, Steven 11 Newark 28-04.25
49 2009 Gostomski, Josh 10 Palmyra Mace 28-01.00
49 2447 Clawson, Dan 11 Wayland Coho 28-01.00
51 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 27-10.50
52 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 27-10.00
53 692 Johnston, Tim 9 Canandaigua 27-04.00
54 2000 Clement, Dan 11 Palmyra Mace 27-03.00
55 2071 Jacobs, Jason 11 Romulus 26-11.00
56 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 26-08.25
57 1493 Benner, Richard 10 Lyons 26-07.25
58 2067 Cali, Eric 8 Romulus 26-03.50
58 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 26-03.50
60 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 26-00.00
61 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 25-04.00
62 71 Madison, Greigory 9 Penfield 25-03.00
63 1812 Johnson, Timothy 9 Newark 25-02.50
64 1713 Hurlburt, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 25-00.00
65 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 24-01.00
66 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Mace 23-08.50
67 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 9 East Rochest 22-03.50
68 685 Elliott, Vandross 9 Canandaigua 22-01.50
68 686 Gillens, Tim 9 Canandaigua 22-01.50
70 2986 Schroeder, Tyler 9 Oakfield Ala 20-01.50
71 2985 Coffta, Mike 9 Oakfield Ala 18-03.00
-- 2403 Roeger, John 11 Wayne FOUL