RWTL-Jan 13 - Session 1 -  Results                                    

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 7.75 1
2 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 7.78 6
3 880 maxwell, neshay 12 Edison Tech 7.79 1
4 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 7.81 1
5 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 7.99 1
6 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 8.01 5
7 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 8.08 1
8 1555 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon 8.09 1
9 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 8.16 1
10 1561 Kloc, Laura 11 Mendon 8.20 2
11 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 8.22 6
12 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 8.26 5
13 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 8.27 2
14 1442 Kesel, Maggie 11 Livonia 8.31 2
15 2832 Sharp, Gaby 8 Thomas 8.40 9
16 2908 Watson, Chelsea 10 Rush Henriet 8.41 3
17 2574 Cushman, Lisa 11 Thomas 8.42 1
18 1292 Mulley, Meghan 12 Honeoye 8.44 3
19 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 8.48 2
20 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 8.52 8
21 2095 Hake, Emily 7 Schroeder 8.54 9
22 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 8.56 2
23 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 8.57 6
24 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 8.61 4
25 1459 Thorp, Elizabeth 12 Livonia 8.62 2
26 2583 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas 8.63 5
27 1576 Taylor, Alison 9 Mendon 8.64 4
28 781 Castor, Violet 9 Dansville 8.71 3
28 1293 Palumbo, Christin 10 Honeoye 8.71 2
30 799 Nelson, Erica 11 Dansville 8.75 7
31 2990 McBride, Alice 8 Schroeder 8.77 9
32 2099 Kohler, Holley 8 Schroeder 8.79 9
33 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 8.81 8
34 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 8.82 3
35 926 Colotti, Renne 10 East Irondeq 8.85 6
35 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 8.85 2
37 495 Ramdin, Greta 11 Brighton 8.86 8
38 941 Rodriques, Brittan 10 East Irondeq 8.87 6
39 2890 O'Neill, Abby 10 Rush Henriet 8.88 6
40 1433 Conklin, Amanda 12 Livonia 9.02 4
41 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 9.03 3
42 2819 Khalil, Hannah 9 Mercy 9.05 4
42 925 Brown, Jasmin 10 East Irondeq 9.05 7
44 2185 Kim, Noh-young 12 School of th 9.06 5
45 1283 Balcerak, Leanna 11 Honeoye 9.14 3
46 1640 Prescod, Matalia 7 Mercy 9.15 10
47 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 9.16 3
47 314 Platt, Shauna 8 Batavia 9.16 3
49 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 9.24 11
50 2109 Rosenberry, Erin 7 Schroeder 9.31 10
51 2097 Jasselyn, Lauren 8 Schroeder 9.32 9
52 803 Ransanici, Alyssa 10 Dansville 9.37 7
53 2830 Record, Megan 8 Thomas 9.40 11
54 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder 9.42 8
55 1326 Kelly, Rachael 9 Hornell 9.43 7
56 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 9.44 7
57 2114 Sofia, Nicole 11 Schroeder 9.50 6
58 1336 Perrot, Claire 10 Hornell 9.51 4
58 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 9.51 9
60 2285 Taschman, Jane 9 Sutherland 9.52 7
61 779 Aprile, Heather 9 Dansville 9.54 7
62 874 dominguez, coralis 11 Edison Tech 9.55 4
63 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 9.61 4
64 3023 Bice, Tykwees 9 Franklin 9.62 6
65 810 Williams, Catelyn 11 Dansville 9.63 7
66 1646 Tomlinson, Akyla 8 Mercy 9.64 9
67 940 Palmer, Caitlin 10 East Irondeq 9.68 8
68 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 9.70 5
68 2831 Ritter, Angelica 7 Thomas 9.70 11
70 2828 Lindke, Alexandra 7 Thomas 9.87 11
71 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 9.88 10
72 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 9.94 5
73 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 10.06 9
74 1612 Azatassou, Chrysts 7 Mercy 10.17 10
75 917 Abdukadir, Lensa 10 East Irondeq 10.29 8
76 2092 Gleichauf, Patrici 7 Schroeder 10.37 10
77 1614 Bui, Nancy 9 Mercy 10.42 5
78 2874 Dellastua, Lauren 9 Rush Henriet 10.51 8
79 1328 Mallory, Lindsy 10 Hornell 10.64 8
-- 1627 Kreckel, Clare 9 Mercy DQ 4
-- 2838 Witte, Amanda 7 Thomas DQ 10

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 41.87 1
2 875 gaston, esmeralda 12 Edison Tech 43.80 1
3 1334 Morrisey, Amy 10 Hornell 44.30 1
4 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 45.32 2
5 2286 Ward, Jessie 12 Sutherland 45.44 1
6 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 46.19 2
7 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 46.36 2
8 2875 DiMarino, Cassie 11 Rush Henriet 46.49 1
9 1565 Marquardt, Margot 11 Mendon 46.82 2
10 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 47.05 1
11 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 47.23 5
12 2899 Robinson, Jodi 9 Rush Henriet 47.24 2
13 2287 Williams, Florence 12 Sutherland 47.32 1
14 1136 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin 47.51 1
15 2598 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 47.62 3
16 3023 Bice, Tykwees 9 Franklin 47.86 3
17 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 48.12 3
18 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 48.51 2
19 1646 Tomlinson, Akyla 8 Mercy 48.63 9
20 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 48.80 2
21 2583 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas 48.85 5
22 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 49.66 2
23 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 49.96 3
24 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 50.12 4
25 1288 Hertzel, Kasey 11 Honeoye 50.25 3
26 1326 Kelly, Rachael 9 Hornell 50.43 6
27 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 50.68 3
28 2883 Hubbard, Sarah 9 Rush Henriet 50.93 4
29 2095 Hake, Emily 7 Schroeder 50.98 9
30 2879 Gauthier, Laura 10 Rush Henriet 51.56 3
31 781 Castor, Violet 9 Dansville 51.64 4
32 2837 Traub, Joelle 7 Thomas 51.79 10
33 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 51.84 5
34 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 52.25 3
35 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 52.31 8
36 941 Rodriques, Brittan 10 East Irondeq 52.74 5
37 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 52.99 9
38 1283 Balcerak, Leanna 11 Honeoye 53.08 5
39 1340 Roselli, Hannah 7 Hornell 53.21 8
40 2573 Crowley, Jessica 11 Thomas 53.34 4
41 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 53.35 5
42 799 Nelson, Erica 11 Dansville 53.45 6
43 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 53.60 6
44 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 53.66 6
45 1282 Badger, Megan 11 Honeoye 53.69 4
46 2834 Sprague, Landyn 8 Thomas 53.94 9
47 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 55.13 4
48 1336 Perrot, Claire 10 Hornell 55.16 4
49 874 dominguez, coralis 11 Edison Tech 55.30 5
50 1333 McNellis, Mackenzi 7 Hornell 55.57 6
51 314 Platt, Shauna 8 Batavia 55.77 9
52 940 Palmer, Caitlin 10 East Irondeq 56.11 6
53 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 56.26 5
54 2277 Elizabeth, Ognenov 10 Sutherland 56.61 7
55 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 56.88 9
56 491 Ndusha, Sylvia 10 Brighton 56.94 6
57 2185 Kim, Noh-young 12 School of th 56.96 4
58 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 57.27 10
59 2831 Ritter, Angelica 7 Thomas 57.31 9
60 810 Williams, Catelyn 11 Dansville 57.32 7
61 2990 McBride, Alice 8 Schroeder 57.47 9
62 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia 57.51 7
63 925 Brown, Jasmin 10 East Irondeq 57.88 6
64 779 Aprile, Heather 9 Dansville 58.22 8
65 299 Hare, Maddie 8 Batavia 58.27 10
66 2824 Duell, Kelsey 7 Thomas 58.85 10
67 803 Ransanici, Alyssa 10 Dansville 59.59 7
68 2285 Taschman, Jane 9 Sutherland 59.74 7
69 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 59.85 10
70 1328 Mallory, Lindsy 10 Hornell 1:07.87 7

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 1:41.29
2 2286 Ward, Jessie 12 Sutherland 1:44.13
3 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 1:47.01
3 1556 DiGiovanni, Lisa 12 Mendon 1:47.01
5 1334 Morrisey, Amy 10 Hornell 1:48.25
6 784 Filozof, Katie 11 Dansville 1:48.57
7 1565 Marquardt, Margot 11 Mendon 1:49.39
8 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 1:50.66
9 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 1:50.87
10 1554 Costello, Devon 11 Mendon 1:51.52
11 1136 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin 1:51.88
12 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 1:52.82
13 1331 McAneney, Caitlin 12 Hornell 1:53.13
14 1320 Coleman, Katie 9 Hornell 1:53.42
15 3025 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath 1:55.57
16 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 1:57.37
17 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 1:58.06
18 782 Castor, Rose 11 Dansville 1:58.49
19 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 1:59.76
20 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder 2:01.01
21 1335 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell 2:03.30
22 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 2:03.99
23 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 2:04.02
24 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 2:04.12
25 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 2:04.23
26 1333 McNellis, Mackenzi 7 Hornell 2:05.38
27 1340 Roselli, Hannah 7 Hornell 2:05.87
28 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 2:06.98
29 320 Waala, Sadie 10 Batavia 2:08.85
30 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 2:08.93
31 1444 Marcy, Alyssa 10 Livonia 2:09.01
32 299 Hare, Maddie 8 Batavia 2:17.21
33 1640 Prescod, Matalia 7 Mercy 2:22.41

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 3:08.75
2 2875 DiMarino, Cassie 11 Rush Henriet 3:10.89
3 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 3:13.66
4 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 3:14.53
5 1298 Wohlschlegel, Cait 12 Honeoye 3:15.33
6 2899 Robinson, Jodi 9 Rush Henriet 3:23.90
7 1556 DiGiovanni, Lisa 12 Mendon 3:26.51
8 1331 McAneney, Caitlin 12 Hornell 3:26.91
9 1549 Bower, Anna 10 Mendon 3:27.01
10 1564 Mahoney, Molly 11 Mendon 3:27.09
11 784 Filozof, Katie 11 Dansville 3:27.29
12 921 Botsis, Valerie 11 East Irondeq 3:29.56
13 1327 Kubiak, Michelle 11 Hornell 3:30.58
14 801 Potter, Danielle 8 Dansville 3:33.82
15 1320 Coleman, Katie 9 Hornell 3:35.09
16 2282 Miller, Katrhryn 10 Sutherland 3:35.12
17 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 3:35.92
18 2905 Varble, Jamie 11 Rush Henriet 3:37.29
19 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 3:37.64
20 922 Bragg, Crystal 12 East Irondeq 3:40.22
21 932 Gramlich, Emily 8 East Irondeq 3:42.60
22 1335 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell 3:43.09
23 2910 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet 3:44.28
24 1571 Schoeniger, Margar 10 Mendon 3:45.24
25 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 3:45.65
26 2884 Johnson, Kaylee 9 Rush Henriet 3:46.88
27 1550 Burns, Madison 11 Mendon 3:48.19
28 2872 Crandall, Meggie 10 Rush Henriet 3:49.07
29 1558 Goldman, Shauna 8 Mendon 3:52.00
30 1552 Case, Meghan 11 Mendon 3:52.23
31 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 3:52.81
32 929 DiRaimo, Jenna 8 East Irondeq 3:54.25
33 2278 Hatch, Robin 9 Sutherland 3:56.67
34 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 3:57.27
35 320 Waala, Sadie 10 Batavia 3:57.96
36 2873 DeFranco, Carley 10 Rush Henriet 4:01.03
37 2269 Baldino, Chelsea 12 Sutherland 4:12.57
38 2183 Davis, Harriett 9 School of th 4:19.17
39 1562 Lanni, Liz 12 Mendon 4:21.49
40 2571 Circelli, Kat 10 Thomas 4:40.15

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2287 Williams, Florence 12 Sutherland 5:00.98
2 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 5:15.68
3 1578 Woods, Marlies 11 Mendon 5:19.51
4 2906 Varble, Laura 11 Rush Henriet 5:24.09
5 1298 Wohlschlegel, Cait 12 Honeoye 5:25.59
6 1551 Cackett, Rachel 10 Mendon 5:26.79
7 2879 Gauthier, Laura 10 Rush Henriet 5:31.74
8 1575 Strasenburgh, Clar 12 Mendon 5:32.31
9 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 5:33.17
10 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 5:35.45
11 2894 Quinn, Zarah 10 Rush Henriet 5:37.32
12 1549 Bower, Anna 10 Mendon 5:38.96
13 2576 Farris, Jamie 9 Thomas 5:44.77
14 801 Potter, Danielle 8 Dansville 5:45.08
15 921 Botsis, Valerie 11 East Irondeq 5:45.12
16 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 5:46.53
17 922 Bragg, Crystal 12 East Irondeq 5:48.90
18 1296 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye 6:01.79
19 2586 Smith, Christina 10 Thomas 6:05.18
20 482 Aube, Vanessa 9 Brighton 6:22.35
21 1624 Huff, Elizabeth 7 Mercy 6:29.66
22 2183 Davis, Harriett 9 School of th 6:48.71
23 1435 Faulkner, Aleah 11 Livonia 7:08.03

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1330 McAnany, Maureen 11 Hornell 11:13.83
2 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 11:46.85
3 1566 McCarthy, Casey 9 Mendon 11:57.82
4 1577 Wixsom, Chloe 11 Mendon 12:00.27
5 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 12:03.49
6 1296 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye 12:03.83
7 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 12:28.28
8 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 12:28.83
9 388 Koehler, Fanchesca 11 Bath 15:03.21

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 927 Conway, Chelsea 12 East Irondeq 7:38.37
2 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 7:48.14
3 2910 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet 8:16.57
4 782 Castor, Rose 11 Dansville 8:19.78
5 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 8:38.88
6 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 8:42.63
7 789 Hillier, Tiffany 11 Dansville 8:42.71
8 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 9:00.93
9 3025 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath 9:04.85
10 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 9:10.08
11 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 9:14.47
12 1290 Lessard, Emily 11 Honeoye 9:27.89
13 1286 Fisher, Sarah 10 Honeoye 9:28.72
14 933 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 9:35.03
15 938 Mazer, Dana 12 East Irondeq 9:36.39
16 1574 Stevens, Molly 9 Mendon 9:50.73
17 2901 Saqcan, Seyhan 9 Rush Henriet 9:52.70
18 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 9:54.61
19 1287 Fisher, Amanda 11 Honeoye 9:54.89
20 1297 VanCassale, Amber 11 Honeoye 9:55.64
21 319 Urban-Waala, Maggi 8 Batavia 10:49.80
22 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 10:51.84
23 1285 Conlon, Erinn 12 Honeoye 10:52.49
24 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 11:34.46
25 945 Wesh, Nadirah 12 East Irondeq 12:21.69

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 8.78 1
2 880 maxwell, neshay 12 Edison Tech 9.12 1
3 875 gaston, esmeralda 12 Edison Tech 9.26 1
3 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 9.26 1
5 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 9.40 1
6 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 9.69 1
7 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 9.86 1
8 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 10.08 2
9 809 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville 10.11 1
10 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 10.12 2
11 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 10.16 2
12 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 10.19 4
13 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 10.65 2
14 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 10.85 4
15 1284 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye 10.95 2
16 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 10.98 2
17 1282 Badger, Megan 11 Honeoye 11.20 2
18 2098 Kaelee, Clossan 10 Schroeder 11.29 3
19 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 11.57 3
19 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 11.57 4
21 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet 11.65 3
22 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 11.73 2
23 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 11.79 4
24 1292 Mulley, Meghan 12 Honeoye 12.15 3
25 1132 Keys, Sharice 10 Franklin 12.38 4
26 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet 12.41 3
27 792 Kamery, Amanda 11 Dansville 12.43 3
28 2569 Chamberlin, Elizab 9 Thomas 12.52 4
29 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 12.89 3
30 1446 McNinch, Abby 9 Livonia 13.36 3
31 1445 McNicholas, Meliss 9 Livonia 14.43 4

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schroeder 'B' 1:52.15 1
2 Mercy 'A' 1:54.23 1
3 Sutherland 'A' 1:55.11 1
4 Batavia 'A' 1:55.12 1
5 Mendon 'A' 1:58.96 1
6 Schroeder 'A' 1:59.23 1
7 Thomas 'A' 2:00.68 1
8 Sutherland 'B' 2:01.04 2
9 Honeoye 'A' 2:01.22 2
10 Bath 'A' 2:02.49 2
11 Bath 'B' 2:03.76 3
12 Livonia 'A' 2:03.77 2
13 Rush Henrietta 'A' 2:04.75 1
14 Schroeder 'C' 2:10.93 3
15 Mercy 'B' 2:11.80 2
16 Rush Henrietta 'B' 2:11.85 3
17 Brighton 'A' 2:14.15 2
18 Dansville 'A' 2:15.58 2
19 Batavia 'B' 2:15.92 3
20 Schroeder 'D' 2:17.22 3
21 Batavia 'C' 2:20.80 3
22 Mendon 'B' 2:21.23 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mercy 'A' 4:39.81
2 Franklin 'A' 4:39.83
3 Batavia 'A' 4:49.18
4 Livonia 'A' 4:49.45
5 Honeoye 'A' 4:59.18
6 Batavia 'B' 5:33.39
7 East Irondequoit 'A' 5:52.56

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mercy 'A' 10:52.31
2 Mendon 'A' 11:05.29
3 Mercy 'B' 11:38.31
4 Batavia 'A' 12:59.09

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 5-01.00
2 809 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville 4-08.00
2 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 4-08.00
2 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 4-08.00
2 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 4-08.00
2 387 Johns, Emily 11 Bath 4-08.00
2 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 4-08.00
8 806 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville 4-06.00
8 489 Irwin, Dinah 12 Brighton 4-06.00
8 1459 Thorp, Elizabeth 12 Livonia 4-06.00
11 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 4-04.00
11 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 4-04.00
11 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 4-04.00
14 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 4-02.00
14 1638 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy 4-02.00
14 792 Kamery, Amanda 11 Dansville 4-02.00
17 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 3-09.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 8-00.00
2 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 7-06.00
2 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 7-06.00
4 1576 Taylor, Alison 9 Mendon 7-00.00
4 1284 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye 7-00.00
4 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 7-00.00
7 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 6-06.00
8 800 O'Brien, Sara 9 Dansville 6-00.00
8 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 6-00.00
8 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia 6-00.00
-- 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder NH
-- 2572 Condon, Emily 10 Thomas NH
-- 2589 VonSchondorf, Emil 10 Thomas NH
-- 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder NH
-- 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder NH
-- 2569 Chamberlin, Elizab 9 Thomas NH
-- 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 2876 Eid, Basma 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia NH
-- 2819 Khalil, Hannah 9 Mercy NH
-- 794 LaPlant, Tricia 11 Dansville NH
-- 1288 Hertzel, Kasey 11 Honeoye NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 15-10.50
2 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 14-02.00
3 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 14-00.00
4 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 13-10.50
5 2750 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath 13-06.00
6 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 13-04.50
7 2598 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 13-04.00
7 1555 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon 13-04.00
9 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 13-02.00
10 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 13-01.00
10 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 13-01.00
12 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 13-00.00
12 1293 Palumbo, Christin 10 Honeoye 13-00.00
14 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 12-11.50
15 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 12-07.50
16 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 12-07.00
17 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 12-05.50
18 2099 Kohler, Holley 8 Schroeder 12-03.50
19 1429 Beckmann, Cassidy 12 Livonia 12-01.00
20 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 12-00.50
21 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 11-09.00
22 1553 Ciufo, Chelsea 9 Mendon 11-07.00
23 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 11-05.00
24 2097 Jasselyn, Lauren 8 Schroeder 11-04.50
25 1616 Capicatta, Laura 7 Mercy 11-03.00
26 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 10-08.50
27 1343 Thomas, Megan 11 Hornell 10-07.00
28 1569 Postel, Lizzy 9 Mendon 10-00.50
29 1445 McNicholas, Meliss 9 Livonia 9-10.50
30 2114 Sofia, Nicole 11 Schroeder 9-06.25
31 1444 Marcy, Alyssa 10 Livonia 9-01.00
32 2109 Rosenberry, Erin 7 Schroeder 9-00.00
33 917 Abdukadir, Lensa 10 East Irondeq 8-11.50
34 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 6-01.00
-- 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia FOUL
-- 2092 Gleichauf, Patrici 7 Schroeder FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 34-08.50
2 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 31-01.00
3 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 29-03.00
4 1638 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy 28-08.75
5 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 28-05.00
6 806 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville 28-03.50
7 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 27-10.00
8 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 27-09.50
9 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 27-03.25
10 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 26-11.25
10 2910 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet 26-11.25
12 787 Heiman, Cassie 9 Dansville 26-06.50
13 2565 Brunette, Jenna 10 Thomas 26-03.00
14 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 25-08.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2584 Rykojc, Michelle 12 Thomas 32-04.50
2 487 Hill, Chelsea 11 Brighton 31-08.75
3 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 31-04.50
4 933 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 30-08.25
5 943 Titus, Caitlin 12 East Irondeq 29-09.50
6 391 Spears, Jesselea 12 Bath 29-06.75
7 790 Johnson, Lindsey 11 Dansville 28-03.75
7 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 28-03.75
9 385 Dungan, Ashley 12 Bath 28-00.50
10 1337 Prunoske, Jolynn 12 Hornell 27-01.00
11 2877 Flowers, Sierra 10 Rush Henriet 25-10.00
12 383 Cardona, Christina 12 Bath 25-09.50
13 1560 King, Lauren 11 Mendon 25-08.50
14 783 Dzikowski, Julie 10 Dansville 25-02.75
15 2750 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath 25-01.00
16 798 Mehlenbacher, Case 11 Dansville 24-03.50
17 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 23-07.00
18 494 Raju, Sara 12 Brighton 23-03.75
19 2568 Vetter, Emily 12 Thomas 23-00.75
20 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 22-11.50
21 1321 Cunningham, Sarah 12 Hornell 22-11.00
22 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 22-10.00
23 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 22-06.75
24 1285 Conlon, Erinn 12 Honeoye 22-05.00
25 2895 Rance, Tierra 10 Rush Henriet 22-01.00
26 394 VonHagn, Lisa 12 Bath 22-00.25
27 313 Paganello, Brianne 7 Batavia 21-06.75
28 2277 Elizabeth, Ognenov 10 Sutherland 21-04.00
29 388 Koehler, Fanchesca 11 Bath 20-10.75
30 1132 Keys, Sharice 10 Franklin 20-08.75
31 1287 Fisher, Amanda 11 Honeoye 20-07.75
32 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 19-11.25
33 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 19-10.50
34 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 19-09.75
35 1128 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin 19-09.50
36 1345 White, Allison 12 Hornell 19-07.50
37 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 18-08.50
38 1567 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon 18-05.00
39 1428 Beaty, Sarah 12 Livonia 18-00.50
40 1457 Taylor, Shelby 9 Livonia 17-10.75
41 2579 Guyett, Kathy 11 Thomas 17-07.00
42 2874 Dellastua, Lauren 9 Rush Henriet 15-08.00
43 1460 Tuchrello, Cassi 11 Livonia 14-09.00
44 2279 Hirst, Stacy 10 Sutherland 13-09.25
45 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 11-03.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 6.66 1
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 6.66 1
3 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 6.75 1
4 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 6.85 1
5 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 6.91 2
6 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 6.98 2
7 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 7.01 2
8 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 7.12 3
9 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 7.14 3
10 2316 Sheridan, Kyle 11 Thomas 7.15 1
11 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 7.17 2
12 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 7.18 3
13 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 7.19 1
13 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 7.19 4
15 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 7.20 1
16 1301 DeFabbia-Kane, Sam 12 Honeoye 7.21 1
17 1590 Hart, Matt 11 Mendon 7.22 3
18 949 Armstrong, Marquis 10 East Irondeq 7.27 5
19 2156 Perrone, Samuel 12 Schroeder 7.29 3
20 1160 Tor, George 11 Franklin 7.32 3
21 1478 Smith, Justin 12 Livonia 7.34 4
21 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 7.34 2
23 954 Cadle, Mike 12 East Irondeq 7.36 3
24 2957 Williams, Joe 10 Rush Henriet 7.38 9
25 1591 Iuillucci, Steven 10 Mendon 7.39 2
26 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 7.41 2
26 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 7.41 4
28 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 7.46 4
29 984 Schakleford, Jeric 12 East Irondeq 7.48 3
30 956 Chess, Martin 10 East Irondeq 7.53 9
31 2134 Graham, Nate 11 Schroeder 7.55 4
32 1159 Studymine, Brian 9 Franklin 7.56 9
33 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 7.60 6
34 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 7.61 5
35 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath 7.64 5
35 2860 Visconte, JP 8 Thomas 7.64 14
37 2147 Mathew, Justin 8 Schroeder 7.68 14
38 1317 Temple, Andrew 10 Honeoye 7.70 6
39 2209 Watkins, Robert 9 School of th 7.71 9
40 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 7.72 4
41 2197 Howe, John 10 School of th 7.75 9
41 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 7.75 5
43 959 Davy, Shalar 10 East Irondeq 7.79 10
44 990 Williams, Vergil 9 East Irondeq 7.80 10
45 2935 Huang, Jing 11 Rush Henriet 7.81 10
45 960 Dukes, Quentin 9 East Irondeq 7.81 10
47 2716 Mathew, Chrisq 11 McQuaid 7.82 4
47 820 Stiggins, Josh 9 Dansville 7.82 5
49 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 7.83 6
50 818 Parsons, Dylan 9 Dansville 7.86 5
51 2682 Bashaw, Conrad 11 McQuaid 7.87 4
52 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 7.90 9
53 958 Cwiklinski, Jake 10 East Irondeq 7.93 10
54 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 7.97 7
55 411 White, James 10 Bath 7.98 6
56 2121 Christian, Joey 9 Schroeder 8.00 9
57 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 8.01 6
58 2313 O'Reilly, Dan 9 Thomas 8.03 10
59 969 Johnson, Blake 9 East Irondeq 8.07 12
60 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 8.08 5
61 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 8.11 6
61 1480 Taylor, Ryan 12 Livonia 8.11 8
63 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 8.12 7
64 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 8.16 7
65 2845 GaGriele, Tony 8 Thomas 8.18 14
65 1312 Schaff, Taylor 10 Honeoye 8.18 13
67 1353 Chaudhry, Ali 12 Hornell 8.21 7
68 910 smith, joshua 10 Edison Tech 8.22 8
69 2938 Johnson, Kameron 10 Rush Henriet 8.25 9
70 1373 Mozzar, Zach 12 Hornell 8.26 6
71 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 8.28 14
72 1596 Minhaj, Samad 9 Mendon 8.31 12
73 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 8.35 5
74 1368 Kelleher, Chris 11 Hornell 8.37 7
75 2684 Bowen-Moore, Sean 10 McQuaid 8.39 10
76 517 Schwid, Ben 11 Brighton 8.43 6
77 2939 Karlsen, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 8.44 12
78 2123 Cole, Kyle 10 Schroeder 8.59 14
79 2141 Koshak, Zachary 8 Schroeder 8.61 15
80 911 trotter, rahammed 11 Edison Tech 8.68 7
81 2125 Dailey, Nathan 8 Schroeder 8.69 15
82 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 8.82 12
83 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 8.85 8
84 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 8.88 8
85 2742 Vernetti, Nick 11 McQuaid 8.97 7
86 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid 8.98 10
86 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 8.98 7
88 812 Connor, John 9 Dansville 9.14 13
89 2163 Salmon, Andrew 8 Schroeder 9.25 15
90 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 9.26 15
91 2858 Stacy, Joe 7 Thomas 9.32 15
92 975 Lorgon, Kenny 10 East Irondeq 9.33 13
93 821 Torres, Brandon 9 Dansville 9.34 13
94 2850 Mason, Andrew 7 Thomas 9.37 15
95 2740 Triplett, Charlie 8 McQuaid 9.44 14
96 1355 DeGaetano, Zach 9 Hornell 9.53 12
97 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 9.58 12
98 2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan 7 Schroeder 9.62 15
99 2748 Corke, Matrix 7 Batavia 9.91 15
-- 819 Potter, Josh 10 Dansville NT 11
-- 971 Kozak, Nick 9 East Irondeq NT 11
-- 980 Passafiume, Cory 10 East Irondeq NT 11
-- 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet NT 11
-- 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet NT 11
-- 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid NT 11
-- 953 Burley, Michael 10 East Irondeq NT 11
-- 973 Latore, Taryn 9 East Irondeq NT 11

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 36.50 1
2 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 37.74 1
3 1350 Binder, Kyle 11 Hornell 37.88 1
4 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 38.01 2
5 1585 English, Eric 12 Mendon 38.36 1
6 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 38.37 1
7 2137 Hynes, Matt 12 Schroeder 38.83 2
8 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 39.22 1
9 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 39.24 2
10 2301 Casey, Joe 11 Thomas 39.26 2
11 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 39.28 6
12 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 39.31 1
13 2945 Prok, Matthew 12 Rush Henriet 39.42 1
14 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 39.56 3
15 2146 Marshall, Tim 12 Schroeder 39.62 2
16 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 39.72 3
17 1374 Mullen, Robert 10 Hornell 39.75 2
18 908 santana, jonathan 10 Edison Tech 39.76 3
19 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 40.12 3
20 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 40.13 2
21 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 40.34 2
22 1591 Iuillucci, Steven 10 Mendon 40.37 4
23 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 40.42 5
24 1159 Studymine, Brian 9 Franklin 40.53 7
25 2289 Blum, Kyle 12 Sutherland 40.78 3
26 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 40.88 3
27 2299 Quinn, Tim 12 Sutherland 41.00 3
28 2694 Dunning, Ryan 12 McQuaid 41.12 4
29 404 Martin, Kirt 11 Bath 41.27 4
30 1357 Dellapenna, Jesse 11 Hornell 41.30 5
31 1316 Stevens, Adam 12 Honeoye 41.32 4
32 2957 Williams, Joe 10 Rush Henriet 41.38 3
33 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 41.45 5
34 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 41.58 4
35 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 41.80 4
36 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 41.88 5
37 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 41.93 4
38 512 Michle, Isaac 11 Brighton 42.18 8
39 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath 42.22 5
40 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 42.35 9
41 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 42.40 6
42 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 42.62 6
43 1379 Terry, Ryan 11 Hornell 42.85 6
44 1311 Roszak, Jake 12 Honeoye 42.92 5
45 2199 Johnson, Thomas 12 School of th 42.95 5
46 1308 Morey, Casey 11 Honeoye 43.19 5
47 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 43.22 9
48 2846 Geloso, Luke 8 Thomas 43.26 12
49 2716 Mathew, Chrisq 11 McQuaid 43.47 6
50 521 Szeto, Martin 11 Brighton 43.51 10
50 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 43.51 7
52 1362 Dunn, Matt 12 Hornell 43.54 7
53 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 43.56 6
54 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 43.73 7
55 2191 Abdi, Yusuf 9 School of th 43.82 7
56 1592 Jacobson, Aaron 11 Mendon 43.84 4
57 2197 Howe, John 10 School of th 43.94 6
58 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 44.11 8
59 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 44.15 6
60 913 washington, dejon 10 Edison Tech 44.49 8
61 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 44.85 8
62 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 44.92 8
63 2320 Travis, Dan 11 Thomas 45.10 9
63 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 45.10 10
65 1583 Cohn, Steven 11 Mendon 45.14 8
66 973 Latore, Taryn 9 East Irondeq 45.20 11
67 2935 Huang, Jing 11 Rush Henriet 45.29 9
68 990 Williams, Vergil 9 East Irondeq 45.42 10
69 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 45.61 7
70 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 45.81 10
71 2947 Sauer, Bradley 12 Rush Henriet 46.00 10
72 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 46.30 7
73 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 46.57 9
74 2746 Seger, Joe 9 Mendon 46.59 10
75 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 46.79 9
76 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 46.96 9
76 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 46.96 10
78 1353 Chaudhry, Ali 12 Hornell 46.98 9
79 1373 Mozzar, Zach 12 Hornell 47.08 8
80 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon 47.26 10
81 1377 Snowden, Joshua 11 Hornell 47.37 7
82 819 Potter, Josh 10 Dansville 47.45 11
83 2849 Lohrman, Greg 8 Thomas 47.59 12
84 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia 47.84 8
85 518 Sooriakumar, Semp 11 Brighton 48.99 11
86 1371 McAneney, Chris 10 Hornell 51.45 11
87 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 51.90 12
88 821 Torres, Brandon 9 Dansville 52.93 11
89 2743 Whitbeck, AJ 7 McQuaid 53.03 12
90 812 Connor, John 9 Dansville 53.48 11
91 2850 Mason, Andrew 7 Thomas 55.81 12
92 975 Lorgon, Kenny 10 East Irondeq 56.26 11
93 822 Young, Chris 9 Dansville 56.53 11
94 2162 Reinis, Paul 8 Schroeder 1:02.14 12
95 2122 Circelli, Kenneth 7 Schroeder 1:04.23 12

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1585 English, Eric 12 Mendon 1:24.87
2 2146 Marshall, Tim 12 Schroeder 1:26.75
3 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 1:28.55
4 408 Snyder, Derek 11 Bath 1:28.82
5 409 Snyder, Darren 11 Bath 1:29.26
6 2299 Quinn, Tim 12 Sutherland 1:29.28
7 2159 Priddy, Marc 12 Schroeder 1:30.06
8 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 1:31.52
9 1587 Goldman, Brian 12 Mendon 1:31.63
10 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 1:31.89
11 1601 Schoeniger, John 11 Mendon 1:32.40
12 404 Martin, Kirt 11 Bath 1:32.75
13 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 1:33.58
14 1370 McAneney, Joe 11 Hornell 1:33.69
15 2694 Dunning, Ryan 12 McQuaid 1:33.93
16 2301 Casey, Joe 11 Thomas 1:34.02
17 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 1:34.58
18 1367 Hoyos, Greg 11 Hornell 1:35.12
19 1349 Berry, Tom 11 Hornell 1:35.41
20 2936 Hubbard, Jake 11 Rush Henriet 1:35.67
21 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 1:35.97
22 1308 Morey, Casey 11 Honeoye 1:36.12
23 2693 DiCesare, Kevin 12 McQuaid 1:36.43
24 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 1:37.07
25 2191 Abdi, Yusuf 9 School of th 1:37.65
26 1354 Daniels, Jason 11 Hornell 1:38.34
27 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 1:38.77
28 1316 Stevens, Adam 12 Honeoye 1:39.35
29 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 1:39.36
30 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 1:39.38
31 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 1:40.56
32 1372 McHenry, Stuart 11 Hornell 1:41.13
33 1150 Garcia, Juan 11 Franklin 1:41.43
34 2199 Johnson, Thomas 12 School of th 1:41.82
35 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 1:42.25
36 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 1:42.67
37 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 1:43.89
38 908 santana, jonathan 10 Edison Tech 1:44.14
39 913 washington, dejon 10 Edison Tech 1:46.02
40 505 Griffin, Brandon 10 Brighton 1:46.96
41 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 1:47.74
42 2717 McArthur, Connor 11 McQuaid 1:49.70
43 2715 Leclair, Douglas 8 McQuaid 1:49.82
44 1376 Schu, Ian 11 Hornell 1:49.84
45 1371 McAneney, Chris 10 Hornell 1:53.38
46 602 Khan, Asad 11 Brockport 1:53.80
47 345 Freeman, Rob 9 Batavia 1:54.36
48 1603 Srinivasen, Anunth 9 Mendon 1:55.82
49 515 Rogachefsky, Marty 9 Brighton 1:56.07
50 2292 Farnsworth, Andrew 9 Sutherland 1:57.36
51 822 Young, Chris 9 Dansville 2:02.88
52 2697 Files, Josiah 8 McQuaid 2:04.89
53 2743 Whitbeck, AJ 7 McQuaid 2:05.19
54 372 Sutherland, Evan 8 Batavia 2:06.37
55 339 DeMare, Nate 8 Batavia 2:06.77
56 513 Pisher, Michael 9 Brighton 2:13.95
57 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 2:15.41

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1546 Seber, Derek 12 McQuaid 2:42.05
2 2945 Prok, Matthew 12 Rush Henriet 2:46.20
3 2159 Priddy, Marc 12 Schroeder 2:48.64
4 965 Gefell, Taylor 10 East Irondeq 2:50.48
5 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 2:51.02
6 1601 Schoeniger, John 11 Mendon 2:51.84
7 1370 McAneney, Joe 11 Hornell 2:53.75
8 2289 Blum, Kyle 12 Sutherland 2:54.26
9 2314 Ross, Scott 12 Thomas 2:57.60
10 981 Printy, Greg 10 East Irondeq 3:00.78

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1546 Seber, Derek 12 McQuaid 4:42.72
2 815 Hine, Stephen 11 Dansville 4:49.60
3 1589 Hanlon, Greg 12 Mendon 4:49.82
4 2298 Phelan, Conor 10 Sutherland 4:52.40
5 2952 Stappenbeck, Corey 10 Rush Henriet 4:52.87
6 396 Badeau, Nick 11 Bath 4:53.65
7 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 4:55.97
8 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 4:56.44
9 2294 Jacobson, Max 11 Sutherland 4:58.93
10 2736 Sparacino, Brian 11 McQuaid 4:59.14
11 2941 Krenzer, Michael 10 Rush Henriet 4:59.26
12 1581 Cackett, Kyle 12 Mendon 5:06.54
13 1599 Pugliese, Mark 11 Mendon 5:07.46
14 981 Printy, Greg 10 East Irondeq 5:08.21
15 1349 Berry, Tom 11 Hornell 5:08.55
16 2919 Comstock, Jason 11 Rush Henriet 5:10.50
17 1303 Gotham, Andrew 11 Honeoye 5:10.74
18 511 McCullough, Ryan 9 Brighton 5:10.80
19 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 5:15.90
20 1604 Tariq, Ibi 12 Mendon 5:18.34
21 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 5:19.32
22 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 5:21.70
23 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 5:23.30
24 2927 Hair, Josh 9 Rush Henriet 5:23.49
25 2920 Conner, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 5:23.65
26 1309 Pellittiere, Mike 11 Honeoye 5:25.96
27 2940 Kelly, Shawn 10 Rush Henriet 5:26.65
28 2729 Rajamani, Kiran 9 McQuaid 5:34.90
29 2855 Rusele, Jarod 7 Thomas 5:40.15
30 2707 Huff, Dennis 8 McQuaid 5:42.41
31 2307 Guider, Colin 10 Thomas 5:44.42
32 1472 Miskell, Patrick 9 Livonia 5:47.25
33 2852 Mateer, Tim 8 Thomas 5:47.51
34 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 5:49.36
35 2698 Files, Nathan 10 McQuaid 5:51.00
36 2296 Messina, Isaac 9 Sutherland 5:52.04
37 2956 Wilcox, Adam 9 Rush Henriet 6:28.19
38 2148 Mello, Ed 10 Schroeder 6:58.08
-- 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid DQ

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 815 Hine, Stephen 11 Dansville 10:29.66
2 1588 Hallock, Bobby 11 Mendon 10:31.00
3 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 10:38.57
4 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 10:39.59
5 2923 Day, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 10:44.57
6 2917 Brady, Terry 10 Rush Henriet 10:51.28
7 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 10:57.62
8 2931 Hotchkiss, Brian 9 Rush Henriet 10:58.02
9 1318 Young, Nick 12 Honeoye 10:59.60
10 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 11:00.30
11 2942 Line, Nick 10 Rush Henriet 11:03.72
12 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 11:23.48
13 886 chavez, justin 10 Edison Tech 11:23.53
14 1595 Miller, Evan 9 Mendon 11:24.41
15 2929 Haskell, Brian 10 Rush Henriet 11:25.26
16 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 11:25.73
17 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 11:32.02
18 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 11:40.66
19 2947 Sauer, Bradley 12 Rush Henriet 11:45.20
20 2730 Ritter, Jonathan 9 McQuaid 11:50.46
21 2930 Haynes, Mitchell 9 Rush Henriet 12:02.14
22 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 12:17.55

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 8.08 1
2 2137 Hynes, Matt 12 Schroeder 8.21 1
3 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 8.35 1
4 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 8.58 1
5 2731 Romanowski, Jamie 9 McQuaid 8.61 2
5 966 Harrison, Reuben 11 East Irondeq 8.61 1
7 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 8.66 1
8 2302 Confer, Matt 10 Thomas 8.79 1
9 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 8.92 2
10 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 9.34 1
11 516 Saxton, Jon 12 Brighton 9.36 3
12 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet 9.50 2
13 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon 9.72 2
14 949 Armstrong, Marquis 10 East Irondeq 9.76 3
15 956 Chess, Martin 10 East Irondeq 9.83 2
16 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 10.19 2
17 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 10.42 2
18 2177 Vanzo, Ryan 10 Schroeder 10.50 3
19 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 10.55 4
20 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 10.60 2
21 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 10.88 3
22 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 10.89 3
23 813 Hale, Zack 9 Dansville 11.52 3
24 2162 Reinis, Paul 8 Schroeder 11.53 4
25 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 11.67 3
26 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 12.09 4
27 2142 Krause, Joshua 7 Schroeder 12.25 4

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schroeder 'A' 1:36.28 1
2 Edison Tech 'A' 1:36.46 1
3 Hornell 'A' 1:42.10 1
4 East Irondequoit 'A' 1:42.27 1
5 Mendon 'A' 1:44.70 1
6 Bath 'A' 1:44.71 2
7 Schroeder 'B' 1:46.15 2
8 McQuaid 'A' 1:46.22 1
9 Rush Henrietta 'B' 1:46.62 2
10 Batavia 'A' 1:47.21 1
11 Honeoye 'A' 1:48.52 2
12 Rush Henrietta 'A' 1:50.97 1
13 East Irondequoit 'B' 1:51.29 2
14 Dansville 'A' 1:51.84 2
15 Thomas 'A' 1:53.06 4
16 Schroeder 'C' 1:53.26 3
17 McQuaid 'B' 1:53.30 3
18 Mendon 'B' 1:53.81 3
19 Batavia 'B' 2:01.94 2
20 Honeoye 'B' 2:02.75 3
21 Schroeder 'D' 2:03.16 4
22 Brighton 'A' 2:05.97 3
23 McQuaid 'C' 2:06.64 4
24 Batavia 'C' 2:09.48 2
25 Batavia 'D' 2:10.08 4

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Franklin 'A' 3:40.80 1
2 McQuaid 'A' 3:40.92 1
3 Edison Tech 'A' 3:42.67 1
4 Batavia 'A' 3:55.91 1
5 Honeoye 'A' 3:56.19 1
6 Rush Henrietta 'A' 3:57.56 1
7 Hornell 'A' 4:01.49 1
8 Thomas 'A' 4:02.74 2
9 Rush Henrietta 'B' 4:05.81 2
10 Batavia 'B' 4:17.64 1
11 Batavia 'C' 4:40.94 2
12 Batavia 'D' 5:31.33 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bath 'A' 9:05.76
2 McQuaid 'A' 9:08.60
3 Mendon 'A' 9:22.55
4 Batavia 'A' 9:47.56
5 Rush Henrietta 'A' 9:57.41
6 McQuaid 'B' 9:57.79

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2166 Schober, Mike 12 Schroeder 6-02.00
2 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon J6-02.00
3 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 6-00.00
4 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid J6-00.00
5 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 5-08.00
6 2165 Sbarra, Matt 11 Schroeder 5-06.00
6 811 Bradley, Jim 10 Dansville 5-06.00
8 1374 Mullen, Robert 10 Hornell 5-04.00
9 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 5-02.00
10 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet 5-00.00
10 409 Snyder, Darren 11 Bath 5-00.00
12 1369 Kelly, Dan 9 Hornell 4-09.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2134 Graham, Nate 11 Schroeder 12-00.00
2 2128 Ellwanger, Colin 11 Schroeder 11-06.00
3 2132 Glasser, Jarrod 11 Schroeder 10-06.00
4 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 9-00.00
4 1590 Hart, Matt 11 Mendon 9-00.00
4 2934 Hsu, Ming Wei 12 Rush Henriet 9-00.00
7 2687 Christopher, Tony 10 McQuaid 8-06.00
7 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 8-06.00
7 2696 Fields, Alex 10 McQuaid 8-06.00
10 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 8-00.00
10 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 8-00.00
12 1304 Helling, Dave 11 Honeoye 7-06.00
12 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid 7-06.00
12 348 Hamilton, Paul 11 Batavia 7-06.00
15 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 7-00.00
15 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 7-00.00
15 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid 7-00.00
15 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 7-00.00
-- 2740 Triplett, Charlie 8 McQuaid NH
-- 2926 Esposito, Nick 12 Rush Henriet NH
-- 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia NH
-- 1301 DeFabbia-Kane, Sam 12 Honeoye NH
-- 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid NH
-- 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 20-08.00
2 966 Harrison, Reuben 11 East Irondeq 19-06.00
3 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 18-05.00
4 2958 Woodham, Howard 11 Rush Henriet 18-04.50
5 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 18-03.00
6 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 18-01.50
6 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 18-01.50
8 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 16-07.75
9 2132 Glasser, Jarrod 11 Schroeder 16-06.00
10 811 Bradley, Jim 10 Dansville 16-03.50
11 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 16-03.00
12 1377 Snowden, Joshua 11 Hornell 16-02.50
12 1482 Witherow, Jeff 12 Livonia 16-02.50
14 1314 Smith, Billy 10 Honeoye 16-01.00
15 958 Cwiklinski, Jake 10 East Irondeq 15-06.50
16 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 15-02.00
16 1304 Helling, Dave 11 Honeoye 15-02.00
18 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 15-01.00
19 1478 Smith, Justin 12 Livonia 14-08.75
20 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 14-07.25
21 813 Hale, Zack 9 Dansville 14-02.00
22 2938 Johnson, Kameron 10 Rush Henriet 14-00.00
22 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon 14-00.00
24 411 White, James 10 Bath 13-04.00
25 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 12-11.00
26 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 11-09.00
27 2148 Mello, Ed 10 Schroeder 11-07.00
28 2855 Rusele, Jarod 7 Thomas 11-02.00
29 1596 Minhaj, Samad 9 Mendon 10-03.00
30 2122 Circelli, Kenneth 7 Schroeder 9-07.00
31 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 8-07.75
32 2939 Karlsen, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 8-01.50
-- 817 Longhini, David 9 Dansville FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 44-03.50
2 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 42-05.50
3 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 40-10.25
4 2166 Schober, Mike 12 Schroeder 40-08.00
5 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon 39-09.75
6 2165 Sbarra, Matt 11 Schroeder 37-10.75
7 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 37-07.50
8 2958 Woodham, Howard 11 Rush Henriet 37-07.00
9 2731 Romanowski, Jamie 9 McQuaid 37-03.50
10 811 Bradley, Jim 10 Dansville 35-09.75
11 1314 Smith, Billy 10 Honeoye 35-03.25
12 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 35-02.00
13 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 34-08.75
14 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 33-11.75
15 1586 Gaillard, Dan 9 Mendon 33-11.50
16 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 33-02.50
17 348 Hamilton, Paul 11 Batavia 32-05.00
18 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 32-02.75
19 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 31-04.50
20 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 30-08.00
21 817 Longhini, David 9 Dansville 30-04.00
22 411 White, James 10 Bath 29-11.00
23 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 29-06.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 45-04.00
2 402 House, Jamie 11 Bath 42-06.50
3 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 41-03.25
4 2155 Perrone, Vincent 12 Schroeder 40-05.75
5 1375 Nichols, Nate 11 Hornell 38-02.00
6 2304 Duerr, Casey 12 Thomas 37-04.00
7 1153 McCloud, Justin 12 Franklin 36-00.75
8 517 Schwid, Ben 11 Brighton 35-10.50
9 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11 Rush Henriet 35-04.25
10 397 Bly, Kristopher 12 Bath 35-02.25
11 911 trotter, rahammed 11 Edison Tech 34-07.25
12 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 34-07.00
13 2305 Freese, Brian 12 Thomas 33-11.00
14 1480 Taylor, Ryan 12 Livonia 33-09.50
15 967 Hess, Will 11 East Irondeq 32-10.00
16 1368 Kelleher, Chris 11 Hornell 32-08.50
17 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 32-01.50
18 365 Raphael, Jared 8 Batavia 31-08.50
19 2705 Hanna, Craig 11 McQuaid 30-08.00
20 1360 Donavan, Robert 10 Hornell 30-02.00
21 983 Sam, Pat 11 East Irondeq 30-00.75
22 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 29-11.25
23 957 Christ, Chad 10 East Irondeq 29-05.00
24 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 29-03.00
25 2209 Watkins, Robert 9 School of th 29-02.50
26 818 Parsons, Dylan 9 Dansville 28-11.50
27 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 28-10.00
28 1299 Buttery, Dan 12 Honeoye 28-09.00
29 2121 Christian, Joey 9 Schroeder 28-08.75
30 910 smith, joshua 10 Edison Tech 28-07.00
31 2306 Geier, Tim 12 Thomas 28-05.00
32 1313 Skyner, Anthony 10 Honeoye 28-04.50
33 1586 Gaillard, Dan 9 Mendon 28-03.50
34 986 Seyfi, Gus Firat 12 East Irondeq 27-10.50
35 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 27-09.00
36 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 27-07.75
37 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 27-05.00
38 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 27-02.00
39 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid 26-10.25
40 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 26-01.00
41 2946 Richards, Franseau 12 Rush Henriet 26-00.75
42 909 simmons, travis 10 Edison Tech 25-11.00
43 2724 Parker, Aaron 9 McQuaid 25-06.00
44 2141 Koshak, Zachary 8 Schroeder 24-01.00
45 2684 Bowen-Moore, Sean 10 McQuaid 23-08.00
46 1363 Dunning, Richard 10 Hornell 23-07.50
47 2721 Moran, Alex 9 McQuaid 23-05.00
48 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 22-10.00
49 1150 Garcia, Juan 11 Franklin 22-07.00
50 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 21-11.00
51 2718 McArthur, Evan 9 McQuaid 18-04.00
52 1315 Smyth, Richie 9 Honeoye 17-05.50
53 1355 DeGaetano, Zach 9 Hornell 16-04.25
-- 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia FOUL