RWTL -Jan 13, 2007 - Session2 -  Results                                    

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 7.73 1
2 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 7.79 1
3 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 7.80 2
4 198 Dunham, Jazmin 10 Arcadia 7.90 1
5 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 8.01 1
6 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 8.09 1
7 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 8.11 1
8 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 8.16 2
9 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 8.23 2
10 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 8.27 2
11 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 8.30 3
12 2634 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton 8.39 3
13 1203 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili 8.45 2
14 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 8.47 3
15 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 8.48 2
16 192 Butcher, Amanda 12 Arcadia 8.50 1
17 131 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas 8.51 3
18 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 8.54 3
19 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 8.55 1
20 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 8.56 5
21 129 Bennett, Kayasha 10 Aquinas 8.61 5
22 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 8.68 4
22 755 Wallace, Yauneek 10 Churchville 8.68 7
24 1925 Morris, Katie 12 Olympia 8.69 8
24 2615 Frearson, Chelsea 9 Hilton 8.69 4
26 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson Magne 8.72 2
27 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia 8.74 5
28 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 Arcadia 8.76 4
29 1186 James, Kelicia 9 Gates Chili 8.88 2
30 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 8.91 6
31 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 8.95 3
31 525 Bailey, Jessica 9 Brockport 8.95 4
33 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 8.98 4
34 2619 Hauck, Leann 9 Hilton 9.01 5
35 139 Mohammed, Mercedes 12 Aquinas 9.03 3
36 735 Inclima, Elizabeth 12 Churchville 9.04 8
37 452 Wilson, Sparkle 10 Bishop Kearn 9.15 5
38 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 9.20 6
39 421 Sherman, Tammy 10 Byron Bergen 9.28 7
40 2649 Wilkin, Lisa 10 Hilton 9.29 6
41 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 9.30 6
42 550 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 9.32 4
43 526 Baker, Michelle 10 Brockport 9.36 6
44 96 baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 9.51 7
45 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 9.62 5
46 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 9.65 7
47 547 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 9.73 6
48 551 Koop, Melinda 10 Brockport 9.76 7
48 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson Magne 9.76 3
50 1193 Napoli, Caitlyn 10 Gates Chili 9.90 6
51 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 Arcadia 10.00 4
51 2642 Rutherford, Caitli 9 Hilton 10.00 5
53 2622 Hoover, Meaghan 10 Hilton 10.01 6
54 100 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander 10.04 7
54 1934 Svinjar, Djenita 11 Olympia 10.04 8
56 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport 10.07 8
57 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 10.15 7
58 413 Carson, Tiffany 10 Byron Bergen 10.42 4
59 523 Andrew, Sarah 10 Brockport 10.59 7
60 2651 Yager, Kristie 9 Hilton 11.30 5

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 214 Manns, Lauren 11 Arcadia 45.02 1
2 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 45.15 2
3 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 45.71 1
4 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 45.80 2
4 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson Magne 45.80 1
6 2526 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson Magne 45.89 1
7 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 46.01 1
8 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 46.05 1
9 1202 Tauriello, Angelee 10 Gates Chili 46.17 2
10 742 Malone, Brittany 9 Churchville 46.19 2
11 422 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen 46.32 1
12 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 46.51 2
13 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 47.21 2
14 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 47.74 1
15 139 Mohammed, Mercedes 12 Aquinas 48.08 2
16 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 48.13 3
17 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 48.63 3
18 416 Hollenbeck, Kelly 11 Byron Bergen 48.84 2
19 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 49.06 3
20 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 49.11 3
21 1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili 49.20 5
22 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 49.28 8
23 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 49.36 4
24 1901 Walsh, Shelby 10 Odyssey 49.47 5
25 2638 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 49.54 3
26 2593 MacDonald, Gabriel 11 Spencerport 49.77 5
27 1189 Mazzola, Elaine 11 Gates Chili 49.86 3
28 1186 James, Kelicia 9 Gates Chili 49.91 5
29 525 Bailey, Jessica 9 Brockport 50.08 3
30 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 50.79 5
31 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson Magne 51.18 3
32 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 51.20 6
33 1167 Bigelow, Cassandra 10 Gates Chili 51.65 5
34 129 Bennett, Kayasha 10 Aquinas 51.75 4
35 2237 Sformo, Lauren 11 Spencerport 52.21 6
36 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 52.54 4
36 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia 52.54 5
38 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 52.69 4
39 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 52.71 6
40 559 Reagan, Erin 11 Brockport 52.78 6
41 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 52.83 4
42 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 52.86 4
43 550 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 53.10 4
44 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 53.28 7
45 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 53.37 7
46 450 Prinzing, Lauren 9 Bishop Kearn 53.61 4
46 2608 Confer, Megan 10 Hilton 53.61 6
48 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 53.90 6
49 526 Baker, Michelle 10 Brockport 54.53 7
50 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 54.92 6
51 1895 Johnson, Jessica 10 Odyssey 55.14 6
52 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 57.68 7
53 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 58.11 7
54 551 Koop, Melinda 10 Brockport 59.23 7
55 547 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 59.95 7
56 1193 Napoli, Caitlyn 10 Gates Chili 1:00.19 8
57 1188 Licorish, Victoria 10 Gates Chili 1:01.89 7
58 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 1:02.09 8
59 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport 1:03.15 8
60 523 Andrew, Sarah 10 Brockport 1:05.73 8
61 413 Carson, Tiffany 10 Byron Bergen 1:05.88 5

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 268 Sawnor, Mindy 10 Athena 1:40.28
2 2641 Ritchie, Sarah 10 Hilton 1:47.46
3 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 1:51.60
4 529 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 1:52.24
5 416 Hollenbeck, Kelly 11 Byron Bergen 1:52.42
6 2606 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton 1:52.88
7 1179 Farrell, Lisa 11 Gates Chili 1:53.33
8 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 1:53.86
9 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 1:54.44
10 2217 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport 1:54.60
11 2630 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton 1:55.18
12 2526 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson Magne 1:55.92
13 256 Kahen, Rachel 9 Athena 1:56.35
14 1198 Schwartz, Stephani 11 Gates Chili 1:56.41
15 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 1:56.48
16 1200 St. James, Ashley 11 Gates Chili 1:56.86
17 255 Houle, Melinda 12 Athena 1:56.91
18 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 1:57.31
19 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 1:57.70
20 2648 Wall, Natalie 9 Hilton 1:57.91
21 2230 Pillittere, Julie 10 Spencerport 2:01.13
22 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 2:02.53
23 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 10 Gates Chili 2:02.90
24 1167 Bigelow, Cassandra 10 Gates Chili 2:06.18
25 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 2:12.15
26 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander 2:12.21
27 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 2:15.81
28 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy 2:17.26
29 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 2:18.81
30 260 McEvoy, Erin 12 Athena 2:19.02
31 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 2:29.00

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2643 Sawyer, Allison 12 Hilton 3:00.28
2 422 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen 3:03.16
3 2621 Herman, Shelby 11 Hilton 3:06.27
4 1205 Wassink, Melissa 11 Gates Chili 3:07.79
5 268 Sawnor, Mindy 10 Athena 3:08.93
6 2641 Ritchie, Sarah 10 Hilton 3:16.47
7 2624 Jones, Ashley 11 Hilton 3:18.24
8 1202 Tauriello, Angelee 10 Gates Chili 3:18.57
9 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 3:22.32
10 252 Fasciano, Jenni 11 Athena 3:25.29
11 140 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas 3:31.54
12 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 3:31.68
13 2631 List, Rebecca 9 Hilton 3:31.77
14 2227 Marino, Nicole 11 Spencerport 3:34.62
15 2217 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport 3:35.27
16 1200 St. James, Ashley 11 Gates Chili 3:36.35
17 2630 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton 3:36.46
18 1198 Schwartz, Stephani 11 Gates Chili 3:36.62
19 1179 Farrell, Lisa 11 Gates Chili 3:37.43
20 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 3:37.85
21 255 Houle, Melinda 12 Athena 3:38.73
22 1936 Weiderhold, Ashley 10 Olympia 3:40.95
23 2228 McGovern, Cara 12 Spencerport 3:41.84
24 264 O'Leary, Shannon 11 Athena 3:44.34
25 1206 Wassink, Allison 12 Gates Chili 3:44.58
26 731 Hall, Nichole 9 Churchville 3:46.35
27 2625 Jones, Emily 9 Hilton 3:50.81
28 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 3:58.16
29 195 D'Aprix, Carolyn 10 Arcadia 3:59.32
30 746 Pasley, Heather 9 Churchville 4:01.55
31 2610 Crocetti, Rachel 8 Hilton 4:02.25
32 1899 Pusateri, Stephani 9 Odyssey 4:02.31
33 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 4:06.35
34 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 4:10.18
35 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 4:12.34
36 738 Koban, Sarah 11 Churchville 4:14.54
37 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 4:15.00
38 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 4:15.27
39 260 McEvoy, Erin 12 Athena 4:19.05

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2643 Sawyer, Allison 12 Hilton 4:56.13
2 2621 Herman, Shelby 11 Hilton 5:03.39
3 1205 Wassink, Melissa 11 Gates Chili 5:10.44
4 2606 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton 5:29.67
5 252 Fasciano, Jenni 11 Athena 5:34.16
6 103 Keating, Marion 9 Alexander 5:43.01
7 423 Worthington, Brian 10 Byron Bergen 5:46.37
8 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 5:53.49
9 256 Kahen, Rachel 9 Athena 5:57.72
10 2239 Truby, Lauren 9 Spencerport 6:01.54
11 1390 Murray, Abby 12 LeRoy 6:01.65
12 134 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas 6:02.14
13 731 Hall, Nichole 9 Churchville 6:06.81
14 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Arcadia 6:13.27
15 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 6:14.93
16 264 O'Leary, Shannon 11 Athena 6:23.04
17 1899 Pusateri, Stephani 9 Odyssey 6:24.54
18 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 7:02.84
19 1894 DiStefano, Calla 12 Odyssey 7:07.68

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1178 Farmer, Katie 8 Gates Chili 11:40.19
2 2213 Bauer, Jenna 12 Spencerport 12:00.97
3 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 12:28.38
4 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 12:49.46
5 2239 Truby, Lauren 9 Spencerport 12:53.07
6 544 Haag, Chelsea 10 Brockport 14:14.76
7 1921 Gentilcore, Sam 11 Olympia 14:21.97
8 269 Sullivan, Sarah 10 Athena 14:23.46
9 1894 DiStefano, Calla 12 Odyssey 14:29.79

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 8:58.26
2 2617 Giordano, Alana 9 Hilton 9:40.16
3 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 10:00.85
4 2220 Eppeira, Kelly 10 Spencerport 10:07.16
5 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 10:29.70
6 412 Bradt, Melissa 12 Byron Bergen 12:05.97

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 8.95 1
2 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 9.40 1
3 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 9.59 1
4 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 9.62 1
5 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 9.63 1
6 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 9.85 1
7 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 10.12 1
8 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 10.40 2
9 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 10.52 2
10 1166 Backholm, Kristina 12 Gates Chili 10.53 2
11 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 10.60 4
12 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 10.78 3
13 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 10.79 3
14 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 Arcadia 10.90 2
15 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 11.02 3
16 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 11.13 3
17 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 11.38 1
18 131 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas 11.63 2
19 1189 Mazzola, Elaine 11 Gates Chili 11.64 2
20 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 11.68 4
21 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 11.76 4
22 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 11.84 3
23 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 11.98 2
24 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 12.06 3
25 1195 Palermo, Krista 10 Gates Chili 12.32 3
26 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson Magne 13.52 3
27 745 Osterberg, Olivia 11 Churchville 15.10 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arcadia 'A' 1:52.94 1
2 Aquinas 'A' 1:56.55 1
3 Gates Chili 'A' 1:59.03 1
4 Spencerport 'A' 2:00.02 1
5 Hilton 'A' 2:00.66 1
6 Churchville Chili 'A' 2:02.03 2
7 Aquinas 'B' 2:05.42 1
8 Alexander 'A' 2:05.94 2
9 Brockport 'A' 2:06.95 1
10 Spencerport 'C' 2:08.05 2
11 Arcadia 'B' 2:09.84 2
12 Hilton 'B' 2:15.50 2
13 Byron Bergen 'A' 2:16.13 2
14 Brockport 'B' 2:17.08 3
15 Bishop Kearney 'B' 2:25.59 3
-- Spencerport 'B' DQ 2
-- Bishop Kearney 'A' DQ 2
-- Wilson Magnet 'A' DQ 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Aquinas 'A' 4:35.39
2 Hilton 'A' 4:41.94
3 Gates Chili 'A' 4:45.47
4 Hilton 'B' 5:07.34
5 Spencerport 'A' 5:09.24
6 Odyssey 'A' 5:16.02
7 Alexander 'A' 5:26.36

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hilton 'A' 10:50.92
2 Spencerport 'A' 10:51.31
3 Athena 'A' 11:33.14
4 Spencerport 'B' 11:37.41

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 257 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena 4-10.00
2 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas J4-10.00
3 223 Sheridan, Megan 12 Arcadia 4-08.00
4 2964 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton J4-08.00
5 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 4-06.00
6 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 4-03.00
6 1483 Kim, Houseman 11 Lyndonville 4-03.00
6 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 4-03.00
6 419 Liles, Samantha 10 Byron Bergen 4-03.00
10 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 4-00.00
10 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 4-00.00
10 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 4-00.00
10 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 4-00.00
10 1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili 4-00.00
-- 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1203 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili 9-06.00
2 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 7-06.00
2 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander 7-06.00
4 1199 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili 7-00.00
5 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 6-06.00
-- 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport NH
-- 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander NH
-- 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion NH
-- 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy NH
-- 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander NH
-- 2231 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport NH
-- 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 15-08.25
2 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 15-04.00
3 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 15-01.75
4 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 15-00.50
5 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 14-07.25
6 204 Godin, Brittany 11 Arcadia 14-05.50
7 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 14-04.75
8 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 14-03.25
8 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 14-03.25
10 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 13-10.25
11 529 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 13-05.50
11 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 13-05.50
13 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 13-03.00
14 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander 13-00.00
15 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 12-11.75
16 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 12-11.00
17 2608 Confer, Megan 10 Hilton 11-11.50
18 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 11-09.25
18 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 11-09.25
20 726 DeLeo, Danielle 12 Churchville 11-07.50
21 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 11-06.75
22 2233 Richardson, Mauree 12 Spencerport 11-05.75
23 140 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas 11-05.25
24 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 11-02.50
25 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 11-01.50
26 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy 10-10.50
27 721 Becker, Jessica 12 Churchville 10-07.75
28 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 10-06.50
29 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 9-06.50
30 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 9-02.00
30 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 9-02.00
32 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 8-11.50
33 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 8-11.00
34 2603 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton 7-07.75
35 225 Siena, Amanda 11 Arcadia 7-02.50
-- 2650 Williams, Charlene 10 Hilton FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 32-06.75
2 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 31-08.75
3 204 Godin, Brittany 11 Arcadia 30-03.00
4 2964 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton 30-00.50
5 2634 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton 29-08.00
6 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 28-07.75
7 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 28-04.50
8 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 27-10.25
9 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 27-06.50
10 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 26-05.00
11 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 26-02.50
12 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 24-11.50
13 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 24-10.25
14 134 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas 24-03.50
15 419 Liles, Samantha 10 Byron Bergen 23-11.75
16 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 23-02.50
17 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 22-07.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 566 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport 29-05.25
2 1485 Oakes, Abigail 11 Lyndonville 29-01.50
3 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 28-11.00
4 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 28-08.00
5 2238 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport 28-05.50
6 727 Diesel, Sara 10 Churchville 28-05.00
6 1175 DeCorey, Mary Beth 11 Gates Chili 28-05.00
8 271 Wilcox, April 11 Athena 27-10.25
9 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia 27-04.75
10 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 27-03.50
11 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 25-11.75
12 752 Shelansky, Miranda 12 Churchville 25-09.50
13 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 25-05.50
14 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 25-02.50
15 1174 DeC esare, Kristin 12 Gates Chili 25-01.00
16 1176 DeCorey, Erin 11 Gates Chili 24-11.25
17 1172 Cortellini, Justin 10 Gates Chili 24-11.00
18 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 24-09.75
19 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 24-08.00
19 2219 E., Leah 11 Spencerport 24-08.00
21 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson Magne 24-04.50
22 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 24-03.75
23 100 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander 24-03.00
24 1199 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili 24-02.25
25 1935 VerSchage, Katelyn 10 Olympia 24-01.00
26 265 Pfeifer, Sarah 12 Athena 23-07.50
27 1928 Peers, Nicole 9 Olympia 23-06.00
28 422 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen 23-00.00
29 546 Heinsbergen, Audre 12 Brockport 22-11.00
30 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 22-09.50
31 1925 Morris, Katie 12 Olympia 22-04.00
32 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 22-02.25
33 2645 Shumway, Alyssa 11 Hilton 22-02.00
34 2603 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton 22-01.00
35 452 Wilson, Sparkle 10 Bishop Kearn 21-11.00
36 1922 Laing, Mary 9 Olympia 21-10.00
37 228 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia 21-07.50
38 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 21-06.25
39 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 21-05.00
40 554 McCarthy, Kimberly 11 Brockport 21-02.25
41 2616 French, Emily 12 Hilton 21-02.00
42 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 20-11.75
43 2983 Hilburger, Sarah 10 LeRoy 20-05.50
44 1389 Mueller, Kristina 12 LeRoy 20-05.00
45 225 Siena, Amanda 11 Arcadia 19-10.50
46 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 19-09.25
47 2622 Hoover, Meaghan 10 Hilton 19-08.00
48 725 DeHaven, Phylicia 11 Churchville 19-02.00
49 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 19-01.00
50 1918 Braley, Amy 9 Olympia 18-11.50
51 2649 Wilkin, Lisa 10 Hilton 18-09.50
52 449 Pacheco, Kristen 12 Bishop Kearn 18-08.50
52 444 Cardinali, Vicki 11 Bishop Kearn 18-08.50
54 1184 Gravino, Nikole 11 Gates Chili 18-06.25
55 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 Arcadia 18-04.25
56 2600 Abbate, Chelsey 9 Hilton 17-04.00
57 441 Bardanis, Shauna 9 Bishop Kearn 17-02.00
58 1934 Svinjar, Djenita 11 Olympia 17-01.50
59 192 Butcher, Amanda 12 Arcadia 16-06.75
60 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 16-05.50
61 2646 Stanton, Jessica 10 Hilton 16-01.75
62 2614 Evypan, Elif 9 Hilton 16-00.75
63 568 Whitehair, Kate 10 Brockport 15-08.00
64 1385 Harvey, Amanda 12 LeRoy 15-05.75
65 2650 Williams, Charlene 10 Hilton 15-00.50
66 2642 Rutherford, Caitli 9 Hilton 14-10.00
67 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 13-04.00
68 2651 Yager, Kristie 9 Hilton 12-08.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 6.71 1
2 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 6.81 1
3 1941 Brown, Devon 11 Olympia 6.94 1
4 774 Planck, Dalton 11 Churchville 7.04 3
5 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 7.05 2
5 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 7.05 1
7 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 7.07 2
8 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson Magne 7.08 1
9 429 Downey, Brandon 12 Byron Bergen 7.11 2
10 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 7.19 2
11 1953 Grayson, Vernon 11 Olympia 7.25 1
12 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 7.28 3
13 438 Slack, Chuck 10 Byron Bergen 7.32 4
14 1968 Mpoyi, Keshi 11 Olympia 7.36 5
15 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 7.38 1
16 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 7.41 1
17 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 7.44 4
18 1249 Minurka, Mike 11 Gates Chili 7.48 2
19 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 7.49 3
20 280 Gibson, Kimani 11 Athena 7.50 3
21 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 7.55 3
21 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 7.55 3
23 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 7.56 4
24 2961 Cox, Jeremy 10 Olympia 7.57 2
24 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 7.57 6
26 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 7.61 6
27 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 7.70 3
28 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 7.71 6
28 583 Costello, Josiah 10 Brockport 7.71 7
30 1257 Pecora, David 11 Gates Chili 7.73 2
31 1242 Livingston, Cory 12 Gates Chili 7.77 3
32 595 Herzog, Derek 11 Brockport 7.82 6
33 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson Magne 7.83 6
34 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 7.93 4
35 2969 Crossman-Chavez, C 11 Aquinas 8.01 5
36 2802 Knorr, William 11 Hilton 8.04 7
37 2794 Fillion, Nick 11 Hilton 8.07 7
38 2963 McMilla, Kameran Hilton 8.08 7
39 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 8.18 6
40 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 8.22 6
41 604 Lesniak, Nick 12 Brockport 8.26 4
42 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 8.28 5
43 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 8.31 4
44 1961 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Olympia 8.39 6
45 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 8.47 7
45 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 8.47 4
47 2815 Van Slooten, Jacob 10 Hilton 8.48 7
48 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 8.54 5
49 288 Nguyen, Hung 9 Athena 8.59 7
50 2563 Mitrano, John 12 Aquinas 8.63 5
51 2804 Kuchta, Luke 11 Hilton 8.64 7
52 428 Czerniak, Jake 11 Byron Bergen 8.68 4
53 767 Johnson, Jesse 9 Churchville 8.84 5
54 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 8.98 5
55 2976 Antelli, Ricky 11 Aquinas 9.58 5

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 36.67 1
2 2808 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 37.14 1
3 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 37.75 1
4 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 37.82 1
5 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 38.51 1
6 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 38.77 1
7 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson Magne 38.88 1
8 2817 Wallace, Ben 11 Hilton 38.94 2
9 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 39.05 1
10 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 39.47 3
10 455 Bernard, Nicholas 10 Bishop Kearn 39.47 2
12 2783 Keenan, Colin 11 Aquinas 39.93 3
13 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 40.02 2
14 1226 Gonzalez, Miguel 12 Gates Chili 40.26 2
15 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 40.31 2
16 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 40.53 3
17 774 Planck, Dalton 11 Churchville 40.62 3
18 598 Hudson, Jeff 11 Brockport 40.65 3
19 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 40.96 4
20 2249 Coleman, John 9 Spencerport 41.41 8
21 2259 Leising, Nick 10 Spencerport 41.46 4
22 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 41.49 6
23 438 Slack, Chuck 10 Byron Bergen 41.50 5
24 2799 Hartman, Corey 11 Hilton 41.54 8
24 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 41.54 3
26 1214 Chamberlin, Nick 9 Gates Chili 41.65 2
27 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 41.67 2
28 1950 Donnelly, Tim 12 Olympia 41.76 5
29 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 41.82 3
30 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 42.09 5
31 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 42.25 7
32 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 42.28 4
33 1252 Nguyen, Tony 12 Gates Chili 42.32 4
34 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 42.42 5
35 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 42.49 5
36 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 42.50 3
37 2256 Flanagan, Shawn 12 Spencerport 42.68 4
38 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 42.81 8
39 1221 Donlon, Rusty 11 Gates Chili 42.84 9
40 119 Loranty, Bob 12 Alexander 42.99 7
41 761 Drouin, Adam 11 Churchville 43.32 7
42 173 Sedor, Mike 10 Aquinas 43.43 7
43 580 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 43.51 9
44 454 Achtyl, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 43.60 5
45 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 43.64 5
46 477 Schamberger, David 10 Bishop Kearn 43.66 6
47 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 43.80 4
48 595 Herzog, Derek 11 Brockport 44.02 8
49 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 44.50 4
50 1258 Pernot, Mike 10 Gates Chili 44.54 10
51 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 44.69 6
52 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 44.72 9
53 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 44.73 9
54 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 44.84 8
55 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne 44.95 9
56 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 44.96 6
57 469 Luong, William 11 Bishop Kearn 45.46 6
58 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 45.60 6
59 240 Paternico, Salvato 10 Arcadia 45.63 7
60 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 45.78 8
61 1248 Miller, Alexander 9 Gates Chili 46.22 10
62 237 Lipani, Louis 8 Arcadia 46.25 6
63 621 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 46.65 6
64 620 Siwicki-Kesselring 11 Brockport 46.66 10
65 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson Magne 46.85 9
66 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 46.93 7
67 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 46.94 9
68 277 Cordova, Anthony 10 Athena 46.97 9
69 1249 Minurka, Mike 11 Gates Chili 47.00 5
70 766 Inclima, Eichard 10 Churchville 47.12 8
71 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 47.21 10
72 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 47.22 4
73 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 47.28 7
74 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 50.14 8
75 463 Giordano, Michael 11 Bishop Kearn 50.82 7
76 606 Morrin, Ryon 9 Brockport 1:04.92 10

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2808 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 1:26.04
2 279 Federation, Alex 12 Athena 1:27.48
3 1228 Graves, David 11 Gates Chili 1:27.88
4 430 Guarino, Nick 12 Byron Bergen 1:29.23
5 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 Arcadia 1:30.97
6 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 1:31.00
7 233 Bligh, Peter 12 Arcadia 1:31.90
8 2797 Graus, Jon 11 Hilton 1:32.66
9 1414 Murray, Tyler 11 LeRoy 1:32.71
10 1241 Lentine, David 12 Gates Chili 1:33.95
11 1909 Kleinhammer, Steve 10 Odyssey 1:34.18
12 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 1:34.85
13 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 1:35.00
14 575 Beyler, Joe 11 Brockport 1:35.51
15 2799 Hartman, Corey 11 Hilton 1:36.77
16 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 1:38.86
17 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 1:39.42
18 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 1:39.75
19 621 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 1:39.91
20 1417 Patton, Joe 11 LeRoy 1:40.05
21 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 1:41.03
22 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 1:41.04
23 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 1:41.06
24 167 Miceli, Enzo 12 Aquinas 1:41.27
25 1259 Potter, Brad 11 Gates Chili 1:41.28
26 1258 Pernot, Mike 10 Gates Chili 1:41.94
27 1415 O'Halloran, Conor 10 LeRoy 1:42.28
28 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 1:42.82
29 608 Olson, Zach 9 Brockport 1:43.10
30 1226 Gonzalez, Miguel 12 Gates Chili 1:43.22
31 1255 Pagano, Massimo 12 Gates Chili 1:43.57
32 173 Sedor, Mike 10 Aquinas 1:44.18
33 1905 Hugh, Nick 11 Odyssey 1:44.26
34 1221 Donlon, Rusty 11 Gates Chili 1:44.43
35 183 Wood Von Pathom, J 11 Aquinas 1:45.31
36 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 1:45.76
37 1961 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Olympia 1:46.40
38 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 1:47.07
39 281 Houle, Brian 10 Athena 1:47.49
40 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 1:48.17
41 620 Siwicki-Kesselring 11 Brockport 1:48.27
42 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 1:48.60
43 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 1:48.73
44 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 1:48.82
45 468 Lampley, Daniel 11 Bishop Kearn 1:49.90
46 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:49.94
47 291 Williams, Chris 10 Athena 1:50.49
48 277 Cordova, Anthony 10 Athena 1:51.54
49 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:51.68
50 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne 1:51.73
51 1248 Miller, Alexander 9 Gates Chili 1:52.22
52 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 1:54.40
53 158 Ethrer, Dennis 9 Aquinas 1:55.62
54 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 1:55.66
55 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 1:57.03
56 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas 1:57.50
57 1239 Lentine, Kyle 10 Gates Chili 1:58.69
58 475 Rowland, Joseph 11 Bishop Kearn 1:58.79
59 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 1:59.06
60 1264 Schiano, Vincent 10 Gates Chili 2:06.91
61 771 Miwa, Atsushi 12 Churchville 2:07.90
62 606 Morrin, Ryon 9 Brockport 2:32.60
-- 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas DQ
-- 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas DQ

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 622 Streb, Mark 12 Brockport 2:41.89
2 579 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 2:43.39
3 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 2:48.63
4 158 Ethrer, Dennis 9 Aquinas 2:49.89
5 2797 Graus, Jon 11 Hilton 2:50.41
6 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 2:51.21
7 1402 Bennett, Jack 10 LeRoy 2:55.70
8 279 Federation, Alex 12 Athena 2:56.20
8 1411 Krautwurst, Jake 10 LeRoy 2:56.20
10 2801 Herman, Cory 10 Hilton 2:56.45
11 1210 Batz, Zack 11 Gates Chili 2:56.74
12 1422 Sullivan, Jake 12 LeRoy 2:57.60
13 161 Glennon, Kyle 12 Aquinas 2:59.15
14 2809 Pietropaolo, Nate 11 Hilton 2:59.19
15 2816 Walker, Colin 11 Hilton 3:01.48
16 1241 Lentine, David 12 Gates Chili 3:02.32
17 616 Roegner, Matt 10 Brockport 3:04.29
18 585 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 3:04.50
19 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 3:06.41
20 167 Miceli, Enzo 12 Aquinas 3:07.54
21 2810 Reynolds, Mark 10 Hilton 3:08.84
22 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 3:09.86
23 1208 Arnold, Tom 11 Gates Chili 3:15.76
24 608 Olson, Zach 9 Brockport 3:16.88
25 1255 Pagano, Massimo 12 Gates Chili 3:17.29
26 183 Wood Von Pathom, J 11 Aquinas 3:24.41
27 2803 Kohler, Seth 11 Hilton 3:24.45
28 1273 VanScooter, Evan 12 Gates Chili 3:25.41
29 464 Guadagnino, Nick 10 Bishop Kearn 3:26.95
30 1407 Dixon, Peter 10 LeRoy 3:31.41
31 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena 3:37.38
32 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 3:42.85
33 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 3:44.89
34 1264 Schiano, Vincent 10 Gates Chili 3:53.58

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2245 Bloom, Ryan 12 Spencerport 4:31.83
2 1228 Graves, David 11 Gates Chili 4:46.13
3 617 Roose, Jordan 10 Brockport 4:46.18
4 430 Guarino, Nick 12 Byron Bergen 4:50.41
5 2246 Burek, Steve 12 Spencerport 4:56.56
6 571 Barney, Grant 12 Brockport 4:56.61
7 627 Wilbur, Chris 10 Brockport 4:57.65
8 158 Ethrer, Dennis 9 Aquinas 4:59.05
9 431 Guarino, Josh 12 Byron Bergen 5:00.52
10 582 Coon, Josh 10 Brockport 5:03.84
11 1262 Sampagnaro, Joe 11 Gates Chili 5:04.83
12 2254 Dunham, Cyril 10 Spencerport 5:09.98
13 237 Lipani, Louis 8 Arcadia 5:11.10
14 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 5:11.49
15 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 5:21.53
16 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 5:22.82
16 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 5:22.82
18 581 Clark, Joe 9 Brockport 5:23.27
19 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 5:26.46
20 1905 Hugh, Nick 11 Odyssey 5:31.37
21 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 5:32.18
22 2781 Miller, Sam 11 Olympia 5:34.32
23 281 Houle, Brian 10 Athena 5:34.66
24 1208 Arnold, Tom 11 Gates Chili 5:35.85
25 1413 Miller, Steve 11 LeRoy 5:35.93
26 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 5:36.23
27 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 5:37.48
28 2691 Constestable, Stev 9 McQuaid 5:43.12
29 1273 VanScooter, Evan 12 Gates Chili 5:47.83
30 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 5:50.69
31 2244 Binko, Collin 10 Spencerport 5:54.60
32 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena 6:08.43
33 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 6:14.88

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 10:12.25
2 1209 Avery, Matt 12 Gates Chili 10:33.70
3 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 10:35.92
4 1217 Craig, Will 11 Gates Chili 10:43.65
5 431 Guarino, Josh 12 Byron Bergen 11:01.89
6 597 Hill, Jordan 10 Brockport 11:13.99
7 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 11:22.17
8 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 12:05.84
9 2258 Katz, Andrew 12 Spencerport 12:06.51

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 7.89 1
2 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 7.99 1
3 1231 Harris, Corey 11 Gates Chili 8.23 1
4 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 8.37 1
5 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 8.45 1
6 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 8.81 1
7 2817 Wallace, Ben 11 Hilton 8.84 3
8 436 Scott, Jason 12 Byron Bergen 9.08 1
9 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 9.15 2
10 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 9.27 3
11 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 9.28 2
12 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 9.33 2
13 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 9.42 4
14 2967 Lynch, Collin 12 Aquinas 9.48 1
15 245 Tenbroeke, Adam 12 Arcadia 9.53 2
16 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 9.60 2
17 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 9.69 2
18 161 Glennon, Kyle 12 Aquinas 9.75 3
19 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 9.76 2
20 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 9.90 3
20 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 9.90 4
22 2961 Cox, Jeremy 10 Olympia 9.94 4
23 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 10.03 3
24 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 10.04 4
25 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 10.40 4
25 1242 Livingston, Cory 12 Gates Chili 10.40 3
27 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 10.45 3
28 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 10.52 4
29 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili 10.60 3
30 471 Phillips, Joseph 12 Bishop Kearn 11.11 2
31 2243 Bell, Ken 12 Spencerport 11.69 5
32 288 Nguyen, Hung 9 Athena 12.74 5

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gates Chili 'A' 1:35.90 1
2 Hilton 'A' 1:38.01 2
3 Aquinas 'A' 1:38.86 1
4 Alexander 'A' 1:39.71 1
5 Athena 'A' 1:40.77 1
6 LeRoy 'A' 1:41.54 1
7 Brockport 'A' 1:42.25 1
8 Spencerport 'A' 1:44.78 2
9 Alexander 'B' 1:45.32 2
10 Gates Chili 'B' 1:45.37 2
11 Brockport 'B' 1:47.50 2
12 Bishop Kearney 'A' 1:54.54 2
13 Hilton 'B' 1:56.09 3
14 Aquinas 'B' 1:56.76 3
15 Aquinas 'C' 2:06.94 3
-- Byron Bergen 'A' DQ 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spencerport 'A' 3:44.83 1
2 Aquinas 'A' 3:48.47 1
3 LeRoy 'A' 3:52.81 1
4 Hilton 'A' 3:56.36 1
5 Gates Chili 'A' 3:56.48 1
6 Odyssey 'A' 4:01.83 1
7 Brockport 'A' 4:04.50 2
8 Bishop Kearney 'A' 4:07.00 1
9 Churchville Chili 'A' 4:19.90 2
10 Alexander 'A' 4:20.66 2
11 Athena 'A' 4:26.77 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Spencerport 'A' 9:03.88
2 Gates Chili 'A' 9:13.57
3 Hilton 'A' 9:16.10
4 Brockport 'A' 9:31.86
5 Spencerport 'B' 9:33.11
6 Spencerport 'C' 9:45.70
7 Odyssey 'A' 9:46.12
8 Bishop Kearney 'A' 10:17.45

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 233 Bligh, Peter 12 Arcadia 6-04.00
2 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 6-00.00
2 2264 Saetta, Cody 12 Spencerport 6-00.00
4 2250 Connolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 5-10.00
4 2558 Ntumba, Jerry 11 Olympia 5-10.00
6 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 5-08.00
7 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 5-06.00
7 2783 Keenan, Colin 11 Aquinas 5-06.00
7 439 Speed, Dakota 12 Byron Bergen 5-06.00
10 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 5-04.00
10 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 5-04.00
10 1943 Coley, Denzel 10 Olympia 5-04.00
10 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 5-04.00
14 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili 5-02.00
14 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 5-02.00
16 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 5-00.00
16 240 Paternico, Salvato 10 Arcadia 5-00.00
16 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 5-00.00
19 1949 DeRoo, Robert 10 Olympia 4-09.00
19 455 Bernard, Nicholas 10 Bishop Kearn 4-09.00
19 2800 Hasenhauer, Jeremy 11 Hilton 4-09.00
19 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 4-09.00
19 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 4-09.00
-- 475 Rowland, Joseph 11 Bishop Kearn NH
-- 468 Lampley, Daniel 11 Bishop Kearn NH
-- 599 Jaccarino, Brendan 9 Brockport NH
-- 2251 Crist, Ken 12 Spencerport NH
-- 119 Loranty, Bob 12 Alexander NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1220 Dempsey, Mike 12 Gates Chili 13-00.00
2 1252 Nguyen, Tony 12 Gates Chili 12-00.00
2 1225 Girdner, Adam 11 Gates Chili 12-00.00
4 2255 Dunham, Caleb 12 Spencerport 11-00.00
4 2252 Decker, Pat 12 Spencerport 11-00.00
6 1403 Borgus, Jeff 12 LeRoy 10-06.00
7 1237 Koch, Shane 10 Gates Chili 10-00.00
8 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 9-06.00
8 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 9-06.00
10 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander 9-00.00
10 2247 Catone, Mike 11 Spencerport 9-00.00
12 2253 Duignan, Derek 12 Spencerport 8-06.00
13 163 Hickey, Steve 9 Aquinas 7-06.00
13 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili 7-06.00
-- 162 Hickey, Ryan 9 Aquinas NH
-- 1419 Roth, Alex 11 LeRoy NH
-- 126 Zanow, Trenton 10 Alexander NH
-- 158 Ethrer, Dennis 9 Aquinas NH
-- 115 Herman, Cody 11 Alexander NH
-- 148 Adams, John 12 Aquinas NH
-- 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2264 Saetta, Cody 12 Spencerport 20-02.50
2 1941 Brown, Devon 11 Olympia 20-01.50
3 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 19-11.75
4 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 19-05.25
5 1231 Harris, Corey 11 Gates Chili 18-08.75
6 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 18-06.25
7 245 Tenbroeke, Adam 12 Arcadia 18-02.00
8 234 Caufield, Steven 12 Arcadia 18-00.25
9 155 Cilano, Kevin 12 Aquinas 17-09.75
10 2558 Ntumba, Jerry 11 Olympia 17-05.25
11 2796 Giordano, Mike 11 Hilton 16-10.75
12 1415 O'Halloran, Conor 10 LeRoy 16-08.75
13 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 16-06.00
14 2250 Connolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 16-05.50
15 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 16-04.00
16 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 16-02.50
17 2251 Crist, Ken 12 Spencerport 16-01.00
18 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 15-05.75
19 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 15-05.00
20 1214 Chamberlin, Nick 9 Gates Chili 15-04.50
21 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili 15-02.25
22 478 Schmidt, Kevin 12 Bishop Kearn 14-08.25
23 1939 Allen, Malcolm 10 Olympia 14-06.25
24 454 Achtyl, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 14-05.50
25 623 Thompson, Jacob 9 Brockport 14-05.25
26 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 12-05.50
27 2802 Knorr, William 11 Hilton 11-11.25
28 599 Jaccarino, Brendan 9 Brockport 10-04.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 42-06.25
2 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 42-05.75
3 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 42-03.50
4 2264 Saetta, Cody 12 Spencerport 41-05.25
5 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 38-10.25
6 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 38-09.75
7 429 Downey, Brandon 12 Byron Bergen 38-08.75
8 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 36-03.00
9 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 35-11.75
10 2242 Aslam, Amir 12 Spencerport 35-05.25
11 155 Cilano, Kevin 12 Aquinas 34-07.00
12 148 Adams, John 12 Aquinas 32-09.75
13 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 32-02.00
14 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 29-09.00
15 435 Reis, Tim 10 Byron Bergen 29-04.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 43-11.75
2 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 43-03.00
3 2976 Antelli, Ricky 11 Aquinas 39-10.25
4 1245 McGroarty-Manley, 12 Gates Chili 38-07.50
5 1406 Clarke, Ryan 12 LeRoy 38-02.50
6 1423 Wallace, Kevin 12 LeRoy 36-07.25
7 1213 Butts, Jonathan 12 Gates Chili 36-00.50
8 2563 Mitrano, John 12 Aquinas 35-11.00
9 1257 Pecora, David 11 Gates Chili 35-08.00
10 428 Czerniak, Jake 11 Byron Bergen 35-07.00
11 2969 Crossman-Chavez, C 11 Aquinas 35-04.50
12 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 35-04.00
13 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 35-03.00
14 1254 Ortiz, Jon 12 Gates Chili 34-11.50
15 172 Robinson, Victor 11 Aquinas 34-05.50
15 1238 Koch, John 12 Gates Chili 34-05.50
17 1267 Sundbo, Richard 12 Gates Chili 34-03.50
18 116 Herrmann, Chris 11 Alexander 33-10.50
19 1236 Johnson, Derek 12 Gates Chili 33-09.00
20 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 33-08.00
21 1938 Aldridge, Terran 9 Olympia 33-07.25
22 122 Mruczek, Justin 11 Alexander 32-04.50
23 1256 Parina, Matt 12 Gates Chili 32-03.00
24 2794 Fillion, Nick 11 Hilton 31-10.25
25 1246 McQueen, David 12 Gates Chili 31-10.00
26 1946 Cowan, Jaquan 12 Olympia 31-07.00
27 1271 Torres, Julian 12 Gates Chili 31-01.00
28 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 30-02.00
29 590 Forquell, Ken 10 Brockport 29-11.25
30 2963 McMilla, Kameran Hilton 29-10.00
31 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 29-08.50
32 1954 Haasis, Dan 11 Olympia 29-08.25
33 2261 Milburn, Mike 11 Spencerport 29-05.50
34 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 29-04.50
35 2815 Van Slooten, Jacob 10 Hilton 28-11.50
36 2594 Adams, Rob 12 LeRoy 28-05.50
37 2793 Evyapan, Adem 11 Hilton 28-02.50
38 1401 Ashley, Ethan 12 LeRoy 27-06.50
39 1250 Muranyi, Viktor 12 Gates Chili 27-01.00
40 589 Fitzgerald, David 12 Brockport 25-09.00
41 425 Bruton, Joseph 11 Byron Bergen 25-03.00
42 463 Giordano, Michael 11 Bishop Kearn 24-09.00
43 1261 Rebstein, Ben 10 Gates Chili 21-09.75
44 1278 Wooten, Terrance 9 Gates Chili 21-06.00
45 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 20-04.00
46 1956 Huber, Collin 9 Olympia 15-11.50