RWTL - Jan. 19 - E & F - Univ. of Rochester - 1/19/2007            
Results UPDATED Tues 1/22

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 7.56
2 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 7.73
3 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 7.76
4 2882 Hercules, Crystal 10 Rush Henriet 7.89
Section 2
1 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 7.86
2 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 8.00
3 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 8.10
4 1205 Wassink, Melissa 11 Gates Chili 8.26
Section 3
1 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 7.93
2 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 8.05
3 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 8.32
4 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 8.35
Section 4
1 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 8.21
2 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 8.39
3 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 8.44
4 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 8.97
Section 5
1 2787 Darcianglis, Alici 11 Victor 8.46
2 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 8.47
3 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 8.75
4 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 10 Gates Chili 9.08
Section 6
1 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 8.49
2 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 8.59
3 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 8.93
4 96 baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 9.43
Section 7
1 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 8.53
2 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 8.67
3 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 9.07
4 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 9.72
Section 8
1 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 8.45
2 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 8.47
3 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 8.69
4 218 Prokopenko, Victor 9 Arcadia 8.90
Section 9
1 2237 Sformo, Lauren 11 Spencerport 8.53
2 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 8.55
3 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 8.87
4 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 9.36
Section 10
1 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 8.39
2 944 Washington, Nyiesh 12 East Irondeq 8.64
3 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 8.88
4 2044 Turner, Brittney 9 Red Jacket 8.93
Section 11
1 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 9.10
2 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 9.19
3 384 Cornaire, Terra 11 Bath 9.65
4 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 14.12
Section 12
1 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 9.16
2 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 9.23

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 43.73
2 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 44.53
3 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 44.65
Section 2
1 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 46.51
2 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 47.23
3 1202 Tauriello, Angelee 10 Gates Chili 48.17
Section 3
1 2329 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor 46.12
2 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 47.11
3 22 Howe, Samantha 11 Penfield 47.14
Section 4
1 2882 Hercules, Crystal 10 Rush Henriet 47.36
2 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 47.63
-- 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia DQ
Section 5
1 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 48.23
2 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 48.29
3 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 48.78
Section 6
1 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 47.97
2 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 48.04
3 1505 Campbell, Jaime 11 Marion 48.35
4 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 48.78
5 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 49.32
6 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 49.52
7 1518 Lucas, Holly 10 Marion 49.88
8 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 51.48
Section 7
1 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 49.61
2 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 50.20
3 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 50.32
4 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 50.66
5 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 50.87
6 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 51.08
7 2593 MacDonald, Gabriel 11 Spencerport 51.27
Section 8 (Static shut the camera down here)
-- 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia NT
-- 7 Brewer, Katie 11 Penfield NT
-- 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor NT
-- 28 Maine, Sherri 11 Penfield NT
-- 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion NT
-- 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport NT
-- 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion NT
-- 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq NT
Section 9 (Coaches, send a hand time and I can resolve this)
1 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 1:40:18.57
2 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 1:40:18.90
3 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 1:40:19.26
4 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 1:40:19.35
5 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 1:40:20.02
6 2240 Vespone, Brianna 10 Spencerport 1:40:20.25
7 2185 Kim, Noh-young 12 School of th 1:40:20.62
8 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 1:40:20.63

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2906 Varble, Laura 11 Rush Henriet 1:43.85
2 1522 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion 1:44.11
3 2875 DiMarino, Cassie 11 Rush Henriet 1:44.94
4 2329 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor 1:45.78
5 2899 Robinson, Jodi 9 Rush Henriet 1:47.18
6 1524 Scott, Ashley 9 Marion 1:48.23
7 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 1:49.54
Section 2
1 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 1:48.05
2 22 Howe, Samantha 11 Penfield 1:50.80
3 416 Hollenbeck, Kelly 11 Byron Bergen 1:51.42
4 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 1:55.11
5 14 Coppage, Tina 12 Penfield 1:55.23
6 2330 Hamilton, Mollie 8 Victor 1:55.42
7 2217 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport 1:55.60
8 1505 Campbell, Jaime 11 Marion 1:55.79
9 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 1:58.67
10 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 1:59.58
11 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 2:02.41
Section 3
1 1837 Conners, Marguerit 10 North Rose W 1:59.07
2 1838 Dean, Alexandra 10 North Rose W 1:59.44
3 2032 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket 1:59.85
4 5 Bowen, Caitlin 9 Penfield 2:00.47
5 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 2:00.99
6 2231 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport 2:02.25
7 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 2:03.62
8 2230 Pillittere, Julie 10 Spencerport 2:03.68
9 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 2:06.27
10 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 2:07.29
11 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander 2:08.63
12 2869 Brady, Kim 12 Rush Henriet 2:09.69

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 422 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen 3:07.30
2 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 3:12.28
3 2213 Bauer, Jenna 12 Spencerport 3:13.77
4 1178 Farmer, Katie 8 Gates Chili 3:18.72
5 20 Gregor, Laura 11 Penfield 3:22.31
6 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 3:23.82
7 2323 Belkhi, Imaan 10 Victor 3:24.93
8 3025 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath 3:25.09
9 2331 Hamilton, Ellie 10 Victor 3:27.12
10 2905 Varble, Jamie 11 Rush Henriet 3:29.24
11 921 Botsis, Valerie 11 East Irondeq 3:29.47
Section 2
1 1179 Farrell, Lisa 11 Gates Chili 3:29.03
2 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 3:30.91
3 2227 Marino, Nicole 11 Spencerport 3:35.70
4 1198 Schwartz, Stephani 11 Gates Chili 3:37.00
5 1200 St. James, Ashley 11 Gates Chili 3:42.12
6 1206 Wassink, Allison 12 Gates Chili 3:42.94
7 923 Briggs, Molly 12 East Irondeq 3:46.00
8 2228 McGovern, Cara 12 Spencerport 3:46.04
9 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 3:48.47
10 1843 Virts, Kristin 10 North Rose W 3:51.74
11 932 Gramlich, Emily 8 East Irondeq 3:51.98
12 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 3:52.04
13 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 4:03.83

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2336 Lanning, Julie 11 Victor 5:02.19
2 2217 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport 5:29.98
3 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 5:30.46
4 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 5:34.85
5 2879 Gauthier, Laura 10 Rush Henriet 5:35.91
6 2894 Quinn, Zarah 10 Rush Henriet 5:39.02
7 423 Worthington, Brian 10 Byron Bergen 5:46.31
8 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 5:46.38
9 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 5:49.21
10 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 5:51.74
11 2239 Truby, Lauren 9 Spencerport 5:51.80
12 2227 Marino, Nicole 11 Spencerport 5:57.32
13 2231 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport 6:01.47
14 1390 Murray, Abby 12 LeRoy 6:02.55
15 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 6:05.07
16 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 6:05.85
17 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 6:15.62
18 103 Keating, Marion 9 Alexander 6:28.80
19 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 6:55.27
20 2040 Nagy, Florie 11 Red Jacket 6:56.00

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1522 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion 11:05.34
2 2032 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket 11:25.63
3 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 11:28.87
4 2234 Sanders, Katie 10 Spencerport 11:33.73
5 2333 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor 11:38.18
6 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 11:45.79
7 36 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield 11:53.34
8 922 Bragg, Crystal 12 East Irondeq 12:31.57
9 2239 Truby, Lauren 9 Spencerport 12:34.73
10 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 12:50.77
11 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 12:53.12
12 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 13:06.43
13 929 DiRaimo, Jenna 8 East Irondeq 13:23.72
14 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 13:32.41

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 927 Conway, Chelsea 12 East Irondeq 7:36.26
2 25 Lapham, Olivia 11 Penfield 7:41.19
3 2888 Melville, Miranda 12 Rush Henriet 7:42.15
4 34 Patterson, Meg 12 Penfield 8:01.86
5 2910 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet 8:06.25
6 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 8:20.40
7 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 8:27.33
8 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 8:58.47
9 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 9:14.29
10 2235 Schoepfel, Jenny 12 Spencerport 9:16.01
11 938 Mazer, Dana 12 East Irondeq 9:25.57
12 13 Coleman, Jessica 12 Penfield 9:32.79
13 24 Kubus, Christine 9 Penfield 9:40.31
14 49 Walker, Ali 10 Penfield 9:44.34
15 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 10:14.40
16 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 10:16.06
17 412 Bradt, Melissa 12 Byron Bergen 11:45.65
-- 2228 McGovern, Cara 12 Spencerport DQ
-- 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia DQ
-- 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm DQ

Girls 40 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 7.00
2 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 7.11
3 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 7.14
4 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 7.19
5 21 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield 7.46
Section 2
1 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 7.18
2 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 7.44
3 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 7.59
4 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 7.86
5 1189 Mazzola, Elaine 11 Gates Chili 8.25
Section 3
1 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 7.48
2 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 7.52
3 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 7.83
4 1166 Backholm, Kristina 12 Gates Chili 7.89
5 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 8.21
Section 4
1 2337 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor 7.36
2 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 7.91
3 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 8.64
4 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet 9.18
5 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet 9.31
Section 5
1 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 7.77
2 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 7.86
3 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 7.91
4 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 8.39
5 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 8.64
Section 6
1 2345 Tarbell, Tia 12 Victor 8.32
2 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 8.54
3 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 8.64
4 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 9.13
5 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 9.14
Section 7
1 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 8.01
2 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 8.39
3 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 8.67
4 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 8.71

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Rush Henrietta 2:00.07
1) 2882 Hercules, Crystal 10 2) 2906 Varble, Laura 11
3) 2896 Richardson, Dominique 11 4) 2905 Varble, Jamie 11
2 Spencerport 2:05.50
3 Penfield 2:10.48
Section 2
1 Marcus Whitman 2:03.75
2 Red Jacket 2:13.73
3 Batavia 2:13.84

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Rush Henrietta 4:31.67
1) 2906 Varble, Laura 11 2) 2875 DiMarino, Cassie 11
3) 2905 Varble, Jamie 11 4) 2899 Robinson, Jodi 9
2 Byron Bergen 4:38.16
3 Penfield 4:39.84
4 Victor 4:42.01
5 Marcus Whitman 4:59.15
6 Spencerport 4:59.56
7 LeRoy 5:19.29
8 Batavia 5:29.57

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Victor 10:58.64
1) 2323 Belkhi, Imaan 10 2) 2333 Jones, Lauren 9
3) 2331 Hamilton, Ellie 10 4) 2329 Crean, Danielle 11
2 Penfield 10:58.77
3 Spencerport 10:59.38
4 Batavia 11:59.74
5 Rush Henrietta 12:04.67

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 5-02.00
2 387 Johns, Emily 11 Bath 4-10.00
2 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 4-10.00
2 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 4-10.00
5 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 4-08.00
5 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 4-08.00
7 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 4-06.00
7 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq 4-06.00
7 2345 Tarbell, Tia 12 Victor 4-06.00
7 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 4-06.00
11 47 Steere, Laura 9 Penfield 4-03.00
11 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 4-03.00
11 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 4-03.00
11 2750 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath 4-03.00
11 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 4-03.00
11 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 4-03.00
11 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 4-03.00
11 1483 Kim, Houseman 11 Lyndonville 4-03.00
19 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 4-00.00
19 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 4-00.00
19 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 4-00.00
19 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 4-00.00
-- 419 Liles, Samantha 10 Byron Bergen NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1203 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili 10-03.00
2 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 9-00.00
3 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 8-06.00
4 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 7-06.00
4 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 7-06.00
4 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 7-06.00
7 3025 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath 7-00.00
7 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 7-00.00
7 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq 7-00.00
7 1199 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili 7-00.00
7 52 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield 7-00.00
7 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 7-00.00
-- 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander NH
-- 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport NH
-- 421 Sherman, Tammy 10 Byron Bergen NH
-- 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander NH
-- 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion NH
-- 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia NH
-- 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia NH
-- 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 16-10.00
2 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 15-10.50
3 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 15-09.00
4 2896 Richardson, Domini 11 Rush Henriet 15-08.25
5 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 15-06.00
6 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 14-09.25
7 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 14-08.00
8 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 14-07.25
9 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 14-05.75
10 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 14-01.00
11 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 14-00.00
12 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 13-11.25
13 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 13-06.50
14 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 13-05.75
15 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 13-05.25
16 2750 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath 13-04.50
17 1400 Green, Marra 12 Penfield 13-03.50
18 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 13-00.00
19 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 12-08.75
20 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 12-08.50
21 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 12-07.75
22 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 12-07.25
23 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 12-07.00
23 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 12-07.00
25 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 12-06.00
26 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 12-04.50
27 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 12-02.25
28 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 11-11.00
29 1518 Lucas, Holly 10 Marion 11-09.00
29 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 11-09.00
31 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 11-04.25
32 2216 Burke, Michelle 12 Spencerport 11-00.75
33 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 11-00.25
34 2233 Richardson, Mauree 12 Spencerport 11-00.00
35 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 10-08.00
36 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 10-05.00
37 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 4-09.00
-- 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet FOUL
-- 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 32-00.00
1 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 32-00.00
3 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 31-04.50
4 2337 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor 31-02.50
5 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 30-10.00
6 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 30-08.50
7 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 30-04.50
8 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 29-07.50
9 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 29-04.50
10 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 28-06.00
11 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet 28-01.00
12 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 27-11.25
13 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 27-11.00
-- 419 Liles, Samantha 10 Byron Bergen FOUL
-- 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia FOUL
-- 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport FOUL
-- 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet FOUL
-- 2216 Burke, Michelle 12 Spencerport FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 943 Titus, Caitlin 12 East Irondeq 32-00.00
2 933 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 31-11.00
3 1485 Oakes, Abigail 11 Lyndonville 31-05.00
4 2787 Darcianglis, Alici 11 Victor 29-09.75
5 1175 DeCorey, Mary Beth 11 Gates Chili 29-04.50
6 2651 Yager, Kristie 9 Hilton 29-02.25
6 391 Spears, Jesselea 12 Bath 29-02.25
8 2238 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport 28-08.00
9 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 28-07.50
10 2219 E., Leah 11 Spencerport 27-02.50
11 2902 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet 26-04.50
11 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 26-04.50
13 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 26-04.25
14 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 26-04.00
15 1687 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 26-01.50
16 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 25-08.75
16 1174 DeC esare, Kristin 12 Gates Chili 25-08.75
18 1176 DeCorey, Erin 11 Gates Chili 25-07.75
19 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 25-01.00
20 27 Luce, Alex 12 Penfield 25-00.00
21 383 Cardona, Christina 12 Bath 24-11.00
22 1172 Cortellini, Justin 10 Gates Chili 24-09.75
23 50 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 12 Penfield 24-08.75
24 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 24-08.50
25 2895 Rance, Tierra 10 Rush Henriet 24-05.50
26 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 24-02.00
27 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 24-00.25
28 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 24-00.00
29 2877 Flowers, Sierra 10 Rush Henriet 23-11.00
30 1196 Paternoster, Gabri 10 Gates Chili 23-10.75
31 1386 Lang, Katie 11 LeRoy 23-08.25
32 2340 Nalrigo, D.J. 9 Victor 23-08.00
33 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 23-02.50
34 2786 Dejesus, Biancha 12 Victor 22-08.00
35 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 21-11.25
36 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 20-09.75
37 394 VonHagn, Lisa 12 Bath 18-09.00
38 388 Koehler, Fanchesca 11 Bath 18-04.75
39 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 17-09.25
40 2334 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh 9 Victor 17-03.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2946 Richards, Franseau 12 Rush Henriet 6.78
2 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 6.80
3 2922 Daniels, Tim 11 Rush Henriet 7.04
4 1226 Gonzalez, Miguel 12 Gates Chili 7.08
Section 2
1 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 6.91
2 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 7.05
3 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 7.13
3 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 7.13
Section 3
1 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 7.05
2 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11 Rush Henriet 7.10
3 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 7.29
4 75 Ooyam-Searls, Dan 12 Penfield 7.45
Section 4
1 3021 Reed, Zach 12 North Rose W 7.00
2 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 7.02
3 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 7.12
4 2950 Simmons, Jeffrey 12 Rush Henriet 7.17
Section 5
1 429 Downey, Brandon 12 Byron Bergen 7.03
2 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 7.39
3 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 7.42
4 2054 Woodard, Michael 10 Red Jacket 7.84
Section 6
1 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 School of th 7.25
2 1277 Willis, DeAndre 11 Gates Chili 7.38
3 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 7.54
4 1249 Minurka, Mike 11 Gates Chili 7.65
Section 7
1 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 7.79
2 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 7.95
3 2367 Osterling, Ben 11 Victor 8.03
4 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 8.10
Section 8
1 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 7.31
1 1418 Piazza, Nick 11 LeRoy 7.31
3 1257 Pecora, David 11 Gates Chili 7.52
4 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 8.12
Section 9
1 949 Armstrong, Marquis 10 East Irondeq 7.17
2 984 Schakleford, Jeric 12 East Irondeq 7.55
2 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 7.55
4 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 7.93
Section 10
1 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 7.33
2 2197 Howe, John 10 School of th 7.65
3 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 7.73
4 2192 Braswell, Joseph 9 School of th 8.01
Section 11
1 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 7.59
2 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 7.68
3 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 8.01
4 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 8.20
Section 12
1 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 7.24
2 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 7.54
3 112 Choate, Nick 9 Alexander 7.97
Section 13
1 438 Slack, Chuck 10 Byron Bergen 7.26
2 435 Reis, Tim 10 Byron Bergen 8.21
3 428 Czerniak, Jake 11 Byron Bergen 8.68
Section 14
1 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 7.43
2 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 7.50
3 411 White, James 10 Bath 8.09

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 40.48
2 63 Ford, Tyler 12 Penfield 40.79
3 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 41.83
Section 2
1 436 Scott, Jason 12 Byron Bergen 39.37
2 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 41.76
-- 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia DQ
Section 3
1 1543 VanderBrook, Shawn 10 Marion 41.13
2 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 41.21
3 1528 Craft, Greg 12 Marion 41.77
Section 4
1 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 41.85
2 2263 Ranalletti, Chris 10 Spencerport 41.91
3 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 42.33
Section 5
1 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 42.00
2 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 42.59
-- 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia DQ
Section 6
1 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 41.99
2 949 Armstrong, Marquis 10 East Irondeq 43.44
3 2249 Coleman, John 9 Spencerport 43.94
4 2250 Connolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 43.96
5 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 44.32
6 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 44.51
7 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 44.56
8 438 Slack, Chuck 10 Byron Bergen 44.60
Section 7
1 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 School of th 42.32
2 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 42.78
3 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 43.47
4 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 43.54
5 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 44.08
6 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 44.54
7 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 44.92
Section 8
1 2197 Howe, John 10 School of th 44.32
2 2192 Braswell, Joseph 9 School of th 45.33
3 2054 Woodard, Michael 10 Red Jacket 46.59
4 411 White, James 10 Bath 47.09
5 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 47.61
6 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 48.34
7 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 49.39

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2359 Hall, Ben 12 Victor 1:27.80
2 2945 Prok, Matthew 12 Rush Henriet 1:32.75
3 1853 Phillips, Jacob 12 North Rose W 1:32.79
4 2929 Haskell, Brian 10 Rush Henriet 1:35.23
5 985 Scott, Septimus 12 East Irondeq 1:37.59
6 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 1:38.72
Section 2
1 2363 Kurvach, Mike 11 Victor 1:35.37
2 1528 Craft, Greg 12 Marion 1:35.70
3 2191 Abdi, Yusuf 9 School of th 1:35.79
4 2931 Hotchkiss, Brian 9 Rush Henriet 1:36.75
5 70 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 1:38.32
6 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 1:38.39
7 85 Swenson, Aaron 11 Penfield 1:40.93
8 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 1:41.19
9 1411 Krautwurst, Jake 10 LeRoy 1:41.52
10 2048 Flower, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 1:44.28
11 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 1:46.55
Section 3
1 2243 Bell, Ken 12 Spencerport 1:40.43
2 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 1:40.48
3 58 Bradley, Michael 11 Penfield 1:40.68
4 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 1:43.57
5 1255 Pagano, Massimo 12 Gates Chili 1:44.70
6 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 1:44.77
7 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 1:44.99
8 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 1:46.14
9 1417 Patton, Joe 11 LeRoy 1:46.23
10 1259 Potter, Brad 11 Gates Chili 1:47.87
11 1486 Carter, Hilal 12 Lyndonville 2:00.11

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1228 Graves, David 11 Gates Chili 2:43.83
2 430 Guarino, Nick 12 Byron Bergen 2:44.65
3 83 Stachecki, Tyler 11 Penfield 2:45.60
4 1533 Hussey, Matt 12 Marion 2:46.47
5 1209 Avery, Matt 12 Gates Chili 2:50.19
6 1854 Wheeler, Paul 12 North Rose W 2:50.40
7 2365 Nelson, Zach 11 Victor 2:50.41
8 431 Guarino, Josh 12 Byron Bergen 2:51.69
9 2246 Burek, Steve 12 Spencerport 2:52.42
10 63 Ford, Tyler 12 Penfield 2:52.48
11 2952 Stappenbeck, Corey 10 Rush Henriet 2:58.40
12 2917 Brady, Terry 10 Rush Henriet 2:58.42
Section 2
1 1414 Murray, Tyler 11 LeRoy 2:53.58
2 1241 Lentine, David 12 Gates Chili 2:56.16
3 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 2:56.21
4 1217 Craig, Will 11 Gates Chili 2:57.82
5 59 Cauwels, Mike 10 Penfield 2:58.94
6 62 Elliot, Tom 10 Penfield 2:59.23
7 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 3:02.74
8 1210 Batz, Zack 11 Gates Chili 3:05.16
9 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 3:09.23
Section 3
1 2349 Ballard, David 10 Victor 2:59.39
2 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 3:00.16
3 2942 Line, Nick 10 Rush Henriet 3:01.59
4 55 Bartlett, Jared 12 Penfield 3:01.95
5 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 3:03.24
6 981 Printy, Greg 10 East Irondeq 3:03.27
7 2350 Benson, Mac 12 Victor 3:05.78
8 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 3:06.48
9 2927 Hair, Josh 9 Rush Henriet 3:07.92
10 395 Ainsworth, Sean 9 Bath 3:08.32
11 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 3:14.30
Section 4
1 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 3:03.93
2 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 3:12.80
3 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 3:13.43
4 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 3:15.60
5 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 3:18.15
6 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 3:18.52
7 1846 DeAngelis, Axel 10 North Rose W 3:31.47
8 1486 Carter, Hilal 12 Lyndonville 3:34.49
9 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 3:38.72

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 83 Stachecki, Tyler 11 Penfield 4:48.05
2 431 Guarino, Josh 12 Byron Bergen 4:51.50
3 430 Guarino, Nick 12 Byron Bergen 4:53.02
4 2923 Day, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 4:54.65
5 965 Gefell, Taylor 10 East Irondeq 4:56.28
6 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 4:59.08
7 2941 Krenzer, Michael 10 Rush Henriet 5:02.75
8 62 Elliot, Tom 10 Penfield 5:05.58
9 1411 Krautwurst, Jake 10 LeRoy 5:07.45
10 981 Printy, Greg 10 East Irondeq 5:09.35
11 1414 Murray, Tyler 11 LeRoy 5:17.22
Section 2
1 2373 Swain, Jake 12 Victor 5:03.94
2 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 5:15.46
3 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 5:16.98
4 2920 Conner, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 5:22.78
5 55 Bartlett, Jared 12 Penfield 5:22.82
6 2940 Kelly, Shawn 10 Rush Henriet 5:24.13
7 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 5:28.93
8 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 5:29.54
9 2360 Hayward, Connor 7 Victor 5:30.78
10 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 5:30.79
11 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 5:33.85
12 2352 Bowerman, Josh 8 Victor 5:37.15
13 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 5:50.37

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2368 Rivers, Zach 11 Victor 10:04.01
2 69 Kaiser, Ryan 12 Penfield 10:14.78
3 2245 Bloom, Ryan 12 Spencerport 10:26.48
4 61 Crandell, Brett 11 Penfield 10:34.18
5 1422 Sullivan, Jake 12 LeRoy 10:53.19
6 1402 Bennett, Jack 10 LeRoy 10:53.54
7 78 Redfield, Greg 10 Penfield 10:55.82
8 2919 Comstock, Jason 11 Rush Henriet 11:04.16
9 1279 Young, Ben 10 Gates Chili 11:24.18
10 1848 Klino, Matthew 11 North Rose W 11:58.84
11 2258 Katz, Andrew 12 Spencerport 12:37.98

Boys 40 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 5.85
2 1231 Harris, Corey 11 Gates Chili 6.05
3 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 6.61
4 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 6.66
5 949 Armstrong, Marquis 10 East Irondeq 7.86
Section 2
1 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 6.72
2 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 6.73
3 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 6.93
4 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 7.13
5 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 7.57
Section 3
1 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 6.73
2 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 6.81
3 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet 6.87
4 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 8.17
5 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 8.35
Section 4
1 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 7.25
2 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 7.35
3 1242 Livingston, Cory 12 Gates Chili 7.37
4 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 7.43
5 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 7.52
Section 5
1 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 7.36
2 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 7.38
3 2376 Valenti, Costenze 11 Victor 7.45
Section 6
1 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 6.97
2 151 Bennett, Taylor 9 Aquinas 7.26
3 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 7.61
4 2191 Abdi, Yusuf 9 School of th 7.70
5 126 Zanow, Trenton 10 Alexander 8.24

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
-- Rush Henrietta 'B' 1:45.97
-- Alexander 'B' 1:49.04
-- LeRoy 'B' 1:51.39
Section 1
1 Rush Henrietta 1:43.14
1) 2922 Daniels, Tim 11 2) 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11
3) 2950 Simmons, Jeffrey 12 4) 2946 Richards, Franseau 12
2 Alexander 1:43.19
3 LeRoy 1:45.96
Section 2
1 Spencerport 1:49.20
2 Marcus Whitman 1:49.61
3 Penfield 1:52.61
Section 3
1 Byron Bergen 1:45.97
2 Bath 1:49.04
3 Batavia 1:51.39

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Penfield 3:57.05
1) 85 Swenson, Aaron 11 2) 61 Crandell, Brett 11
3) 83 Stachecki, Tyler 11 4) 63 Ford, Tyler 12
2 LeRoy 3:59.84
3 Spencerport 3:59.85
4 Rush Henrietta 4:04.23
5 Batavia 4:10.36
6 Alexander 4:18.17

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bath 8:55.09
1) 396 Badeau, Nick 11 2) 409 Snyder, Darren 11
3) 404 Martin, Kirt 11 4) 408 Snyder, Derek 11
2 Spencerport 9:08.06
3 Rush Henrietta 9:10.24
4 LeRoy 9:33.74
5 Batavia 9:45.51
6 Penfield 9:47.03

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2264 Saetta, Cody 12 Spencerport 6-00.00
2 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 5-10.00
2 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 5-10.00
2 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 5-10.00
5 2369 Rogemoser, Tom 11 Victor 5-06.00
5 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 5-06.00
5 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 5-06.00
8 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 5-03.00
8 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet 5-03.00
8 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 5-03.00
8 2250 Connolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 5-03.00
8 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 5-03.00
8 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 5-03.00
8 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 5-03.00
8 439 Speed, Dakota 12 Byron Bergen 5-03.00
16 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 5-00.00
16 2251 Crist, Ken 12 Spencerport 5-00.00
16 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 5-00.00
16 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 5-00.00
16 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili 5-00.00
16 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 5-00.00
16 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 5-00.00
16 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1225 Girdner, Adam 11 Gates Chili 12-03.00
2 1403 Borgus, Jeff 12 LeRoy 10-00.00
2 88 Tylock, Kevin 12 Penfield 10-00.00
4 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 9-06.00
5 2253 Duignan, Derek 12 Spencerport 9-00.00
5 2252 Decker, Pat 12 Spencerport 9-00.00
-- 1252 Nguyen, Tony 12 Gates Chili NH
-- 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia NH
-- 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia NH
-- 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy NH
-- 2934 Hsu, Ming Wei 12 Rush Henriet NH
-- 2247 Catone, Mike 11 Spencerport NH
-- 1237 Koch, Shane 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia NH
-- 2926 Esposito, Nick 12 Rush Henriet NH
-- 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1231 Harris, Corey 11 Gates Chili 19-11.50
2 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 19-08.75
3 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 19-08.00
4 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 19-06.75
5 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 19-04.25
6 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 19-02.25
7 1543 VanderBrook, Shawn 10 Marion 19-00.50
8 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 18-07.00
9 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 18-06.25
10 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 18-04.25
11 2356 DeRosa, Adrian 11 Victor 18-03.75
12 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 18-02.75
13 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 18-02.00
14 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 18-01.75
15 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 17-11.75
16 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 17-10.25
17 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 17-09.50
18 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 17-08.00
19 965 Gefell, Taylor 10 East Irondeq 17-05.50
20 2958 Woodham, Howard 11 Rush Henriet 17-04.25
21 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 17-03.00
22 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 17-01.75
23 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 17-01.00
24 2250 Connolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 17-00.00
24 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 17-00.00
26 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 16-11.50
27 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 16-11.00
28 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 16-09.75
29 2197 Howe, John 10 School of th 16-07.75
30 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 16-04.75
31 73 Nicoletta, Kyle 12 Penfield 16-03.00
32 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 16-01.50
33 2376 Valenti, Costenze 11 Victor 15-08.75
34 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 15-07.50
35 2367 Osterling, Ben 11 Victor 15-01.50
36 77 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 14-06.00
-- 1415 O'Halloran, Conor 10 LeRoy FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 41-07.25
1 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 41-07.25
3 2264 Saetta, Cody 12 Spencerport 40-08.75
4 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 39-11.50
5 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 39-10.25
6 966 Harrison, Reuben 11 East Irondeq 39-10.00
7 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 39-07.25
8 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 38-11.00
9 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 38-01.00
10 73 Nicoletta, Kyle 12 Penfield 36-11.00
11 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 36-10.50
12 2369 Rogemoser, Tom 11 Victor 35-02.00
13 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 34-08.75
14 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 34-02.25
15 77 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 33-05.50
16 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 33-05.00
17 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 33-04.00
18 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 33-03.50
19 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 32-08.00
20 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 32-07.50
21 2376 Valenti, Costenze 11 Victor 31-10.00
-- 2958 Woodham, Howard 11 Rush Henriet FOUL
-- 435 Reis, Tim 10 Byron Bergen FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 48-05.50
2 346 Godlove, Gator 11 Batavia 45-05.50
3 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 43-03.00
4 402 House, Jamie 11 Bath 42-07.25
5 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 41-08.50
6 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 40-08.25
7 2960 Lowney, Matt 12 Victor 40-00.25
8 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 40-00.00
9 1406 Clarke, Ryan 12 LeRoy 38-11.00
10 1236 Johnson, Derek 12 Gates Chili 38-07.00
11 1537 Plyter, Jason 12 Marion 38-04.75
12 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 37-04.75
13 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 37-03.75
14 1238 Koch, John 12 Gates Chili 36-08.00
15 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11 Rush Henriet 36-07.50
16 1254 Ortiz, Jon 12 Gates Chili 36-07.25
17 1851 Perez-Bornheimer, 10 North Rose W 36-07.00
18 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 36-06.00
19 1245 McGroarty-Manley, 12 Gates Chili 36-04.75
20 967 Hess, Will 11 East Irondeq 36-01.50
21 122 Mruczek, Justin 11 Alexander 35-10.25
22 1423 Wallace, Kevin 12 LeRoy 35-06.50
23 1256 Parina, Matt 12 Gates Chili 35-01.00
23 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 35-01.00
25 1213 Butts, Jonathan 12 Gates Chili 35-00.25
26 1257 Pecora, David 11 Gates Chili 34-00.00
27 428 Czerniak, Jake 11 Byron Bergen 33-01.75
28 2266 storm, PJ 11 Spencerport 32-00.25
29 1271 Torres, Julian 12 Gates Chili 29-07.50
30 983 Sam, Pat 11 East Irondeq 29-07.25
31 986 Seyfi, Gus Firat 12 East Irondeq 28-05.00
32 1267 Sundbo, Richard 12 Gates Chili 25-07.50
33 425 Bruton, Joseph 11 Byron Bergen 25-00.25
34 1250 Muranyi, Viktor 12 Gates Chili 24-03.50
-- 397 Bly, Kristopher 12 Bath ND
-- 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket ND
-- 116 Herrmann, Chris 11 Alexander ND
-- 64 Getze, Nathan 12 Penfield ND