RWTL - Jan. 20 - ABCD - R.I.T. - 1/20/2007                   
Results UPDATED Tues 1/23

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 7.49
2 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 7.65
3 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 7.66
4 2979 Gaskin, Brittany 12 East 7.72
5 2515 Greggs, NaTasha 10 Wilson Magne 7.78
6 198 Dunham, Jazmin 10 Arcadia 7.85
7 731 Hall, Nichole 9 Churchville 8.22
8 192 Butcher, Amanda 12 Arcadia 8.86
Section 2
1 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 7.68
2 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 7.69
3 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 7.89
3 883 wise, ivana 12 Edison Tech 7.89
5 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 7.93
6 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 8.10
7 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 8.13
8 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 8.40
Section 3
1 875 gaston, esmeralda 12 Edison Tech 7.95
2 877 jefferies, tohmoni 10 Edison Tech 7.97
2 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 7.97
4 644 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua 7.98
5 1064 Johnson, Kayla 12 Fairport 8.06
6 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 8.09
7 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 8.12
8 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 8.38
Section 4
1 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 7.99
2 2984 Hotel, Cierra 10 Newark 8.01
3 1982 Heckman, Casie 11 Palmyra Mace 8.35
4 1759 Garofalo, Lydia 12 Newark 8.53
5 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 8.57
6 2415 Coniglio, Candace 9 Wayland Coho 8.58
7 131 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas 8.64
8 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 8.71
Section 5
1 1555 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon 8.05
2 2975 Hughes, Ashley 10 Aquinas 8.06
3 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 8.07
4 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 8.10
5 663 North, Courtney 11 Canandaigua 8.13
6 1058 Ferris, Katie 10 Fairport 8.24
7 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 8.39
8 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 8.48
Section 6
1 3023 Bice, Tykwees 9 Franklin 8.17
2 1069 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport 8.21
3 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 8.26
4 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 8.30
5 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 8.36
6 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 8.58
7 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 8.64
8 781 Castor, Violet 9 Dansville 9.06
Section 7
1 1561 Kloc, Laura 11 Mendon 8.26
2 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 8.29
3 129 Bennett, Kayasha 10 Aquinas 8.62
4 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 8.71
5 799 Nelson, Erica 11 Dansville 8.74
5 729 Forger, Kayleigh 9 Churchville 8.74
7 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 9.34
8 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 9.64
Section 8
1 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 8.12
2 756 White, Teresa 11 Churchville 8.19
3 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 8.55
4 138 Lord, Kelly 10 Aquinas 8.65
5 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 8.92
6 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 8.98
7 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 9.11
8 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 Arcadia 10.10
Section 9
1 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 8.66
2 1925 Morris, Katie 12 Olympia 8.70
3 1319 Clair, Colleen 11 Hornell 8.74
4 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 8.75
5 1923 Loman, Katherine 11 Olympia 8.82
6 1924 Loman, Christine 11 Olympia 9.46
7 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport 9.48
8 1935 VerSchage, Katelyn 10 Olympia 10.07
Section 10
1 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 8.37
2 1293 Palumbo, Christin 10 Honeoye 8.64
3 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 8.77
4 735 Inclima, Elizabeth 12 Churchville 8.99
5 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 9.03
6 1343 Thomas, Megan 11 Hornell 9.39
7 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 9.47
8 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 9.49
Section 11
1 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 8.36
2 1773 Ruffalo, Alyana 11 Newark 8.90
3 1774 Santelli, Patricia 10 Newark 8.91
4 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 9.03
5 1465 Williams, Amanda 12 Livonia 9.13
6 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 9.22
7 1464 White, LeeAnn 11 Livonia 9.27
8 999 Brockman, KayLee 11 East Rochest 9.45
Section 12
1 1292 Mulley, Meghan 12 Honeoye 8.62
2 1859 Fisher, Jill 8 Oakfield Ala 9.27
3 1283 Balcerak, Leanna 11 Honeoye 9.28
4 2413 Booth, Mary 10 Wayland Coho 9.30
5 2410 Allison, Taylor 9 Wayland Coho 9.38
6 1457 Taylor, Shelby 9 Livonia 10.50

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 42.10
2 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 42.90
3 2515 Greggs, NaTasha 10 Wilson Magne 43.68
4 875 gaston, esmeralda 12 Edison Tech 43.91
5 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 45.62
Section 2
1 268 Sawnor, Mindy 10 Athena 43.52
2 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 44.46
3 1076 Roessel, Rosemarie 10 Fairport 44.74
4 1051 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport 44.92
5 1334 Morrisey, Amy 10 Hornell 45.14
Section 3
1 214 Manns, Lauren 11 Arcadia 43.94
2 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 44.94
3 663 North, Courtney 11 Canandaigua 46.07
4 1757 Everdyke, Brooke 11 Newark 46.40
5 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson Magne 46.84
Section 4
1 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 45.44
2 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 46.65
3 2587 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas 47.47
4 1065 Kim, Poloma 10 Fairport 47.66
5 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 48.02
Section 5
1 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 46.76
2 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 47.33
3 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 47.80
4 2583 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas 48.11
5 1752 Congdon, Brittany 9 Newark 48.99
Section 6
1 877 jefferies, tohmoni 10 Edison Tech 47.33
2 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 48.38
3 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 49.36
4 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 49.87
5 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 49.91
6 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 50.54
7 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 53.76
Section 7
1 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 46.34
2 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 49.42
3 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 49.76
4 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 50.26
5 1753 Damick, Jennifer 10 Newark 50.36
6 1783 Whitbeck, Kim 9 Newark 50.97
7 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 51.79
Section 8
1 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 48.76
2 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 49.45
3 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 50.62
4 2420 Hill, Bailey 10 Wayland Coho 50.72
5 781 Castor, Violet 9 Dansville 52.13
6 2638 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 52.56
7 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 55.47
Section 9
1 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 46.74
2 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 48.09
3 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 48.78
4 1901 Walsh, Shelby 10 Odyssey 49.78
5 525 Bailey, Jessica 9 Brockport 50.37
6 650 Hanlon, Megan 10 Canandaigua 50.97
7 2415 Coniglio, Candace 9 Wayland Coho 51.63
Section 10
1 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 49.90
2 1621 Donadelle, Dominiq 9 Mercy 50.03
3 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Mace 50.83
4 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 51.20
5 1774 Santelli, Patricia 10 Newark 53.56
6 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 54.03
7 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 56.81
Section 11
1 1754 Dittmar, Nadine 11 Newark 48.25
2 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 48.51
3 481 Anolik, Sarah 9 Brighton 50.41
4 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 52.26
5 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder 53.16
6 1338 Rice, Hope 10 Hornell 54.54
7 1326 Kelly, Rachael 9 Hornell 54.64
8 495 Ramdin, Greta 11 Brighton 56.03
Section 12
1 2615 Frearson, Chelsea 9 Hilton 49.35
2 1768 NcNair, Rebecca 8 Newark 49.97
3 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 51.60
4 2413 Booth, Mary 10 Wayland Coho 51.69
5 450 Prinzing, Lauren 9 Bishop Kearn 52.67
6 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 52.73
7 1282 Badger, Megan 11 Honeoye 53.18
8 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark 53.21
Section 13
1 1288 Hertzel, Kasey 11 Honeoye 50.59
2 536 Davis, Chelsea 9 Brockport 51.75
3 550 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 53.16
4 1283 Balcerak, Leanna 11 Honeoye 53.72
5 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 53.87
6 1340 Roselli, Hannah 7 Hornell 54.15
7 1895 Johnson, Jessica 10 Odyssey 54.42
-- 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua NT
Section 14
1 3023 Bice, Tykwees 9 Franklin 48.04
2 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 52.18
3 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 52.31
4 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 54.04
5 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 54.21
6 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 54.85
7 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 55.72
8 1008 McClure, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 58.66
Section 15
1 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 56.19
2 189 Beaney, Jessica 10 Arcadia 56.30
3 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 56.33
4 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 56.98
5 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 57.77
6 1009 Muller, Shayna 10 East Rochest 58.94
7 1004 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest 59.39
8 810 Williams, Catelyn 11 Dansville 59.66
9 803 Ransanici, Alyssa 10 Dansville 59.99
Section 16
1 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 52.10
2 1645 Skuse, Anne 11 Mercy 52.67
3 1638 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy 52.77
4 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 53.59
5 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 53.72
6 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 53.97
7 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 1:00.97
8 1614 Bui, Nancy 9 Mercy 1:02.83
9 1627 Kreckel, Clare 9 Mercy 1:03.49

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 268 Sawnor, Mindy 10 Athena 1:39.67
2 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 1:40.83
3 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 1:40.87
4 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 1:42.79
5 2286 Ward, Jessie 12 Sutherland 1:43.60
6 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 1:44.42
7 1051 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport 1:46.33
8 1334 Morrisey, Amy 10 Hornell 1:47.84
9 1136 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin 1:49.13
10 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 1:49.39
11 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 1:49.95
12 2438 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland Coho 1:52.52
Section 2
1 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua 1:50.53
2 1757 Everdyke, Brooke 11 Newark 1:51.34
3 1075 Roche, Ashley 10 Fairport 1:51.74
4 2428 Pragle, Becky 12 Wayland Coho 1:52.06
5 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 1:53.03
6 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 1:53.55
7 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 1:55.04
8 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 1:55.32
9 1059 Finke, Laura 11 Fairport 1:55.61
10 2434 Sick, Micalah 8 Wayland Coho 1:57.28
11 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 1:57.51
12 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 1:57.81
Section 3
1 1784 Wilck, Cara 10 Newark 1:51.42
2 2587 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas 1:51.59
3 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 1:53.12
4 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 1:54.51
5 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 1:54.82
6 256 Kahen, Rachel 9 Athena 1:55.95
7 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 1:57.39
8 1645 Skuse, Anne 11 Mercy 1:58.12
9 835 McKnight, Vonshay 12 East 1:58.24
10 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 2:00.46
11 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Mace 2:01.06
12 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 2:04.42
Section 4
1 1751 Bruni, Emily 11 Newark 1:58.01
2 1289 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye 1:58.65
3 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 1:59.37
4 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne 2:00.11
5 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 2:01.46
6 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 2:02.01
7 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 2:03.43
8 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 2:03.60
9 808 Tegtmeier, Christi 12 Dansville 2:04.55
10 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 2:05.50
11 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 2:07.47
12 2380 Gallo, Danielle 11 Wayne 2:13.04
13 2418 Fleischman, Kaitly 12 Wayland Coho 2:21.31
Section 5
1 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 2:08.30
2 1616 Capicatta, Laura 7 Mercy 2:08.35
3 481 Anolik, Sarah 9 Brighton 2:09.66
4 675 VerSchneider, Cait 10 Canandaigua 2:13.46
5 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 2:14.93
6 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Arcadia 2:16.26
7 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 2:16.86
8 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 2:18.06
9 495 Ramdin, Greta 11 Brighton 2:23.33
10 810 Williams, Catelyn 11 Dansville 2:24.05
11 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 2:24.44
12 2062 Hoyt, Amanda 12 Romulus 2:34.60

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 3:02.08
2 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 3:07.77
3 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 3:10.17
4 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 3:12.11
5 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 3:13.41
6 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 3:17.45
7 1578 Woods, Marlies 11 Mendon 3:17.48
8 1565 Marquardt, Margot 11 Mendon 3:19.58
9 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 3:21.76
10 1556 DiGiovanni, Lisa 12 Mendon 3:21.80
11 784 Filozof, Katie 11 Dansville 3:22.05
12 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua 3:22.26
13 2606 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton 3:23.58
14 2609 Crocetti, Lindsay 10 Hilton 3:25.19
15 1549 Bower, Anna 10 Mendon 3:26.27
16 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 3:27.35
17 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 3:29.10
18 1554 Costello, Devon 11 Mendon 3:32.79
Section 2
1 1330 McAnany, Maureen 11 Hornell 3:25.42
2 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 3:26.26
3 1298 Wohlschlegel, Cait 12 Honeoye 3:27.38
4 1753 Damick, Jennifer 10 Newark 3:27.43
5 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 3:28.35
6 1327 Kubiak, Michelle 11 Hornell 3:29.59
7 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 3:31.09
8 140 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas 3:31.52
9 255 Houle, Melinda 12 Athena 3:32.18
10 1050 Abbott, Katie 11 Fairport 3:32.65
11 480 Aldridge, Mary 9 Brighton 3:33.37
12 2282 Miller, Katrhryn 10 Sutherland 3:34.27
13 801 Potter, Danielle 8 Dansville 3:34.61
14 1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield Ala 3:35.21
15 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 3:35.80
16 1332 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell 3:35.85
17 2483 White, Noelle 10 Williamson 3:37.79
18 1335 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell 3:38.73
19 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 3:38.94
20 1752 Congdon, Brittany 9 Newark 3:42.15
21 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne 3:44.61
22 1769 Nesbitt, Donna 11 Newark 3:45.43
23 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 3:48.22
Section 3
1 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 3:27.35
2 1936 Weiderhold, Ashley 10 Olympia 3:42.46
3 2425 Larson, Kaitlin 12 Wayland Coho 3:43.52
4 2430 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland Coho 3:43.96
5 2421 Hopkins, Erinn 8 Wayland Coho 3:43.99
6 264 O'Leary, Shannon 11 Athena 3:44.54
7 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 3:46.12
8 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 3:46.50
9 1765 Maloy, Angel 12 Newark 3:47.44
10 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 3:48.71
11 786 Heiman, Kayla 10 Dansville 3:48.91
12 2469 Chmil, Christyne 11 Williamson 3:49.48
13 1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Mace 3:51.12
14 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 4:03.67
15 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 4:06.51
16 2476 Lergner, Carrie 10 Williamson 4:11.58
17 195 D'Aprix, Carolyn 10 Arcadia 4:11.75
18 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Arcadia 4:11.80
19 2481 Wachter, Courtney 11 Williamson 4:22.98
20 1435 Faulkner, Aleah 11 Livonia 4:24.56

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 4:57.53
2 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 5:04.36
3 2624 Jones, Ashley 11 Hilton 5:07.82
4 1057 Dickerson, Natalie 10 Fairport 5:14.31
5 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 5:16.12
6 1055 Cass, Julie 11 Fairport 5:17.94
7 2606 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton 5:19.23
8 1330 McAnany, Maureen 11 Hornell 5:19.49
9 1077 Schroeder, Anna 11 Fairport 5:23.05
10 252 Fasciano, Jenni 11 Athena 5:24.08
11 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 5:29.59
12 1320 Coleman, Katie 9 Hornell 5:30.06
13 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 5:34.25
14 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 5:34.67
15 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 5:40.79
16 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 5:54.91
Section 2
1 2635 Norris, Heather 11 Hilton 5:23.06
2 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 5:26.67
3 1564 Mahoney, Molly 11 Mendon 5:28.64
4 2631 List, Rebecca 9 Hilton 5:30.58
5 1327 Kubiak, Michelle 11 Hornell 5:30.63
6 2483 White, Noelle 10 Williamson 5:37.09
7 2576 Farris, Jamie 9 Thomas 5:37.44
8 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 5:37.50
9 2630 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton 5:38.87
10 1566 McCarthy, Casey 9 Mendon 5:42.17
11 1296 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye 5:42.47
12 1577 Wixsom, Chloe 11 Mendon 5:42.82
13 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 5:43.94
14 2972 Martin, Kerry 10 Fairport 5:59.72
15 134 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas 6:08.15
Section 3
1 1892 Blackburn, Kaity 10 Odyssey 5:36.15
2 2379 Fahy, Lynne 10 Wayne 5:40.15
3 1335 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell 5:50.02
4 2586 Smith, Christina 10 Thomas 5:53.54
5 229 Tucker, Samantha 11 Arcadia 5:54.23
6 1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield Ala 5:59.23
7 639 Davis, Tasha 11 Canandaigua 6:01.76
8 2425 Larson, Kaitlin 12 Wayland Coho 6:01.98
9 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 6:10.32
10 228 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia 6:13.09
11 2430 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland Coho 6:21.20
12 1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Mace 6:22.25
13 754 Walker, Jacqueline 12 Churchville 6:25.16
14 2437 Smythe, Lindsay 11 Wayland Coho 6:28.89
15 746 Pasley, Heather 9 Churchville 6:30.40

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2643 Sawyer, Allison 12 Hilton 10:11.96
2 2621 Herman, Shelby 11 Hilton 10:35.70
3 2287 Williams, Florence 12 Sutherland 10:44.29
4 2641 Ritchie, Sarah 10 Hilton 10:51.87
5 537 Dean, Willa 9 Brockport 11:13.99
6 1331 McAneney, Caitlin 12 Hornell 11:32.10
7 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 11:34.03
8 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 11:34.60
9 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 11:37.71
10 1551 Cackett, Rachel 10 Mendon 11:40.95
11 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 11:44.09
12 1296 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye 12:00.93
13 2379 Fahy, Lynne 10 Wayne 12:15.71
14 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 12:32.16
15 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 12:49.18
16 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 12:49.91
17 1074 Rice, Rebecca 12 Fairport 13:20.86
18 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 13:20.94
19 2427 May, Emily 12 Wayland Coho 13:33.87
20 2437 Smythe, Lindsay 11 Wayland Coho 13:46.93

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 7:53.16
2 782 Castor, Rose 11 Dansville 8:26.49
3 1012 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest 8:26.98
4 789 Hillier, Tiffany 11 Dansville 8:49.20
5 1573 Soeth, Kelsey 12 Mendon 8:49.57
6 1775 Schober, Alexandra 9 Newark 8:51.23
7 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 8:59.62
8 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 9:00.89
9 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 9:00.97
10 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 9:00.98
11 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 9:11.76
12 1633 Miskinis, Megan 11 Mercy 9:15.65
13 1290 Lessard, Emily 11 Honeoye 9:16.56
14 1286 Fisher, Sarah 10 Honeoye 9:18.41
15 2604 Antonio, Sara 10 Hilton 9:19.72
16 2617 Giordano, Alana 9 Hilton 9:20.71
17 1920 Fitzgerald, Shauna 9 Olympia 9:32.50
18 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder 9:34.94
19 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 9:36.00
20 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 9:41.31
21 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 9:42.77
22 1574 Stevens, Molly 9 Mendon 9:43.19
23 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 9:43.24
24 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 9:48.03
25 1287 Fisher, Amanda 11 Honeoye 9:53.22
26 1297 VanCassale, Amber 11 Honeoye 9:53.59
27 1635 Nakis, Alex 7 Mercy 9:56.66
28 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark 10:09.03
29 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 10:23.19
30 2472 Denner, Damiene 10 Williamson 10:29.03
31 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 10:33.55
32 500 Uwimana, Sandy 9 Brighton 10:35.24
33 657 LaPierre, Kristin 11 Canandaigua 10:41.17
34 3033 Puff, Melenie 11 Newark 10:41.73
35 1285 Conlon, Erinn 12 Honeoye 10:42.34
36 2477 Maroselli, Shelby 10 Williamson 11:25.13

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 8.85
2 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 9.10
3 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 9.24
4 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 9.27
5 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 9.29
6 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 9.62
7 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 9.65
8 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 9.77
Section 2
1 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 9.62
2 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 9.81
3 1067 Mahmud, Sabrina 9 Fairport 9.91
4 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 10.12
5 802 Putney, Jillian 12 Dansville 10.43
6 809 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville 10.58
7 189 Beaney, Jessica 10 Arcadia 10.96
8 1133 Love, Daniqua 9 Franklin 11.07
Section 3
1 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 9.99
2 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 10.01
3 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 10.17
4 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 10.29
4 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 10.29
6 2108 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder 10.51
7 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 Arcadia 11.02
8 131 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas 16.80
Section 4
1 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 9.95
2 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 10.41
3 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 10.65
4 2482 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson 10.74
5 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 10.93
6 664 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua 11.15
7 138 Lord, Kelly 10 Aquinas 11.25
7 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 11.25
Section 5
1 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 10.55
2 1982 Heckman, Casie 11 Palmyra Mace 10.79
3 1284 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye 10.82
4 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 10.91
5 1282 Badger, Megan 11 Honeoye 10.96
6 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 11.39
7 745 Osterberg, Olivia 11 Churchville 11.57
8 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 11.65
Section 6
1 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 11.14
2 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 11.40
3 1292 Mulley, Meghan 12 Honeoye 11.47
4 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 11.56
5 1773 Ruffalo, Alyana 11 Newark 11.79
6 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 12.52
7 792 Kamery, Amanda 11 Dansville 12.84
8 1629 Lynch, Katie 9 Mercy 15.77
Section 7
1 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 10.92
2 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 11.49
3 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 11.77
4 2468 Calabresi, Nina 10 Williamson 12.51
5 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 14.20
Section 8
1 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 11.84
2 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark 12.29
3 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 12.35
4 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport 12.50
5 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 12.62

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Arcadia 1:53.23
1) 198 Dunham, Jazmin 10 2) 222 Session, Ajah 10
3) 213 Manns, Lorye 11 4) 214 Manns, Lauren 11
2 Wilson Magnet 1:54.52
3 Canandaigua 1:54.61
4 Fairport 1:55.90
5 Schroeder 1:56.93
6 Aquinas 1:56.94
Section 2
1 Hilton 1:57.70
2 Sutherland 1:58.59
3 Newark 2:01.35
4 Mercy 2:02.10
5 Mendon 2:02.63
6 Brockport 2:04.49
Section 3
1 Thomas 2:00.85
2 Churchville Chili 2:03.24
3 Wayland Cohocton 2:05.78
4 Romulus 2:08.73
Section 4
1 East Rochester 2:09.31
2 Dansville 2:12.20
3 Hornell 2:12.78

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mercy 4:18.60
1) 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 2) 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11
3) 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 4) 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11
2 Canandaigua 4:20.34
3 Mendon 4:20.97
4 Schroeder 4:22.87
5 Sutherland 4:31.04
6 Wayland Cohocton 4:31.57
7 Brockport 4:37.05
Section 2
1 Franklin 4:37.20
2 Oakfield Alabama 4:44.45
3 Hilton 4:45.16
4 Aquinas 4:52.56
5 Honeoye 4:53.06
6 Hornell 4:56.30
7 Odyssey 5:00.57
8 East Rochester 5:02.72
9 Dansville 5:06.36
10 Mynderse Academy 5:06.54

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hilton 9:57.82
1) 2641 Ritchie, Sarah 10 2) 2635 Norris, Heather 11
3) 2643 Sawyer, Allison 12 4) 2621 Herman, Shelby 11
2 Fairport 10:45.81
3 Hornell 10:47.49
4 Mercy 10:49.71
5 Mendon 10:52.06
6 Dansville 10:54.54
7 Wayne 11:02.90
8 Athena 11:16.55
9 Wayland Cohocton 11:24.60
10 Thomas 11:52.38
11 Canandaigua 12:11.15
12 Livonia 12:14.94

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 257 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena 5-00.00
2 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 4-10.00
2 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 4-10.00
4 809 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville 4-08.00
4 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 4-08.00
4 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 4-08.00
4 806 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville 4-08.00
8 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 4-06.00
8 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 4-06.00
10 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 4-03.00
10 2964 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton 4-03.00
10 797 McGowan, Katie 9 Dansville 4-03.00
10 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 4-03.00
10 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 4-03.00
10 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 4-03.00
10 489 Irwin, Dinah 12 Brighton 4-03.00
10 1724 Chen, Caressa 10 Mynderse Aca 4-03.00
10 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 4-03.00
10 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 4-03.00
10 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 4-03.00
10 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 4-03.00
22 636 Cazer, Casey 11 Canandaigua 4-00.00
22 1638 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy 4-00.00
22 1722 Acor, Cortney 9 Mynderse Aca 4-00.00
22 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 4-00.00
-- 1326 Kelly, Rachael 9 Hornell NH
-- 1731 Kline, Kayla 9 Mynderse Aca NH
-- 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland NH
-- 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland NH
-- 792 Kamery, Amanda 11 Dansville NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 9-09.00
2 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 8-06.00
3 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 7-06.00
3 1284 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye 7-06.00
3 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 7-06.00
3 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 7-06.00
3 1332 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell 7-06.00
3 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 7-06.00
9 800 O'Brien, Sara 9 Dansville 7-00.00
9 2081 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder 7-00.00
9 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 7-00.00
9 2984 Hotel, Cierra 10 Newark 7-00.00
9 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 7-00.00
-- 1288 Hertzel, Kasey 11 Honeoye NH
-- 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton NH
-- 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca NH
-- 1576 Taylor, Alison 9 Mendon NH
-- 2819 Khalil, Hannah 9 Mercy NH
-- 2975 Hughes, Ashley 10 Aquinas NH
-- 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark NH
-- 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho NH
-- 655 Kramer, Shelby 10 Canandaigua NH
-- 794 LaPlant, Tricia 11 Dansville NH
-- 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua NH
-- 804 Robin, Penny 11 Dansville NH
-- 499 Tchamova, Maria 10 Brighton NH
-- 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 16-01.25
2 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 15-09.75
3 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 15-07.50
4 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 15-06.00
5 529 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 15-04.00
6 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 15-03.00
7 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 15-01.50
8 1058 Ferris, Katie 10 Fairport 15-00.25
9 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 14-11.25
10 540 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport 14-09.50
11 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 14-07.00
12 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 14-06.75
13 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 14-04.25
13 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 14-04.25
15 204 Godin, Brittany 11 Arcadia 14-04.00
16 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 14-02.75
17 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 14-02.25
18 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 14-01.50
19 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 14-01.25
20 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 14-01.00
21 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 13-11.00
22 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 13-09.25
23 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 13-08.00
24 2598 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 13-05.25
25 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 13-04.25
26 2583 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas 13-02.25
27 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 13-00.25
28 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 12-10.50
29 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 12-10.00
30 1072 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport 12-08.50
31 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 12-07.75
32 1621 Donadelle, Dominiq 9 Mercy 12-07.50
33 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 12-07.25
34 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 12-06.25
35 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 12-06.00
36 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 12-05.50
37 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 12-05.00
37 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 12-05.00
39 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 12-04.75
40 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 12-04.25
41 1629 Lynch, Katie 9 Mercy 12-03.25
42 2464 Bernard, Sierra 11 Williamson 12-01.75
42 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 12-01.75
44 1293 Palumbo, Christin 10 Honeoye 12-01.50
45 750 Raue, Dominique 12 Churchville 11-11.25
46 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 11-07.25
47 726 DeLeo, Danielle 12 Churchville 11-05.50
47 729 Forger, Kayleigh 9 Churchville 11-05.50
49 1768 NcNair, Rebecca 8 Newark 11-03.75
50 1616 Capicatta, Laura 7 Mercy 11-00.50
51 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho 10-05.25
52 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 9-07.50
53 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 9-01.00
-- 1451 Rightmyer, Crystal 10 Livonia ND
-- 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne ND
-- 1859 Fisher, Jill 8 Oakfield Ala ND
-- 797 McGowan, Katie 9 Dansville ND
-- 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala ND
-- 1555 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 34-06.25
2 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 32-08.00
3 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 32-01.25
3 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 32-01.25
5 204 Godin, Brittany 11 Arcadia 31-10.00
6 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 31-09.75
7 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 31-08.25
8 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 31-07.75
9 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 30-10.50
10 2634 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton 30-02.25
11 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 30-02.00
12 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 30-01.50
13 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 29-09.50
14 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 29-08.00
15 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 29-05.50
16 540 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport 29-00.00
17 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 28-08.25
18 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 28-06.00
19 1072 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport 28-05.50
20 2964 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton 28-04.00
21 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 28-03.75
22 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 28-03.00
23 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 27-09.50
24 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark 27-08.50
25 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 27-07.75
26 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 27-07.50
27 806 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville 27-06.00
28 1553 Ciufo, Chelsea 9 Mendon 27-05.00
29 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 27-03.25
30 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 26-11.00
31 490 Li, Jen 10 Brighton 26-09.00
32 655 Kramer, Shelby 10 Canandaigua 26-06.75
33 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 26-06.25
34 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 26-05.00
35 2565 Brunette, Jenna 10 Thomas 26-02.00
36 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 26-00.50
37 1638 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy 25-08.00
38 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 24-10.25
39 1451 Rightmyer, Crystal 10 Livonia 24-05.25
40 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 23-07.00
41 787 Heiman, Cassie 9 Dansville 22-04.50
-- 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson FOUL
-- 2476 Lergner, Carrie 10 Williamson FOUL
-- 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua FOUL
-- 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace FOUL
-- 2420 Hill, Bailey 10 Wayland Coho FOUL
-- 1859 Fisher, Jill 8 Oakfield Ala FOUL
-- 1126 Christie, Ebonie 11 Franklin FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 442 Cafer, Alyssa 10 Bishop Kearn 25-01.50
2 1734 Sawyer, Sydney 9 Mynderse Aca 24-06.50
3 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 24-03.75
4 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 24-00.00
5 2568 Vetter, Emily 12 Thomas 23-09.75
6 1287 Fisher, Amanda 11 Honeoye 22-05.50
7 2603 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton 22-00.75
8 1128 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin 21-08.00
9 739 Lamere, Stephanie 10 Churchville 21-06.50
10 228 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia 21-04.50
11 449 Pacheco, Kristen 12 Bishop Kearn 21-00.00
12 1925 Morris, Katie 12 Olympia 20-08.50
13 1728 Gilmore, Caroline 12 Mynderse Aca 20-07.00
14 1008 McClure, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 20-03.00
15 2579 Guyett, Kathy 11 Thomas 18-08.25
16 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 18-08.00
17 1285 Conlon, Erinn 12 Honeoye 18-07.00
18 2974 Schultz, Caroline 12 Hilton 18-02.75
19 441 Bardanis, Shauna 9 Bishop Kearn 18-02.00
20 1132 Keys, Sharice 10 Franklin 18-00.75
21 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 17-11.00
22 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 Arcadia 16-05.00
23 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 15-01.00
24 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 14-07.25
Flight 2
1 271 Wilcox, April 11 Athena 27-11.00
2 2061 Ettman, Melissa 12 Romulus 27-07.75
3 1004 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest 27-05.25
4 1759 Garofalo, Lydia 12 Newark 27-04.00
5 659 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua 27-03.75
6 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 27-00.00
7 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 26-06.50
8 1560 King, Lauren 11 Mendon 26-03.50
9 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 26-03.25
10 677 Yavorek, Sam 9 Canandaigua 26-00.00
11 2075 Arday, Abby 12 Schroeder 25-11.50
12 1785 Yonker, Lindsy 12 Newark 25-08.25
12 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia 25-08.25
14 2093 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder 25-04.50
15 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 24-11.75
16 999 Brockman, KayLee 11 East Rochest 24-10.50
17 1325 Hill, Stephanie 11 Hornell 24-10.00
18 783 Dzikowski, Julie 10 Dansville 24-07.50
19 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 24-07.25
20 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 24-05.00
21 1289 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye 24-04.50
22 1935 VerSchage, Katelyn 10 Olympia 24-03.75
22 1750 Brooks, Stacey 10 Newark 24-03.75
24 2645 Shumway, Alyssa 11 Hilton 24-02.00
25 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 24-01.25
26 1990 Otero, Rosa 12 Palmyra Mace 24-00.00
27 546 Heinsbergen, Audre 12 Brockport 23-10.00
28 2590 Yokopovich, Jaki 11 Thomas 23-09.75
29 560 Russell, Sarah 12 Brockport 23-09.25
30 798 Mehlenbacher, Case 11 Dansville 23-08.50
31 494 Raju, Sara 12 Brighton 23-01.50
32 531 Burch, Erin 9 Brockport 22-07.00
33 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 21-10.00
33 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 21-10.00
35 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 20-04.75
Flight 3
1 566 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport 33-02.50
2 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 30-11.50
3 2584 Rykojc, Michelle 12 Thomas 30-08.00
4 487 Hill, Chelsea 11 Brighton 30-06.25
5 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 29-06.75
6 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 29-02.75
7 790 Johnson, Lindsey 11 Dansville 28-09.00
8 1319 Clair, Colleen 11 Hornell 28-07.25
9 1337 Prunoske, Jolynn 12 Hornell 28-02.75
10 752 Shelansky, Miranda 12 Churchville 28-00.50
11 727 Diesel, Sara 10 Churchville 27-01.00
12 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 24-10.00
13 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson Magne 23-09.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 6.60
2 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 6.66
3 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 6.68
4 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 6.84
5 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 6.90
6 2726 Prescod, Yannick 11 McQuaid 7.00
7 1941 Brown, Devon 11 Olympia 7.03
8 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 7.05
Section 2
1 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 6.98
2 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 7.03
3 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 7.10
4 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson Magne 7.13
5 2316 Sheridan, Kyle 11 Thomas 7.14
6 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 7.27
7 893 harrington, brett 10 Edison Tech 7.30
8 1953 Grayson, Vernon 11 Olympia 7.33
Section 3
1 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 6.94
2 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 6.99
3 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 7.03
4 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 7.08
5 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 7.11
6 892 harley, quinton 10 Edison Tech 7.15
7 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 7.16
8 2137 Hynes, Matt 12 Schroeder 7.50
Section 4
1 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 7.01
2 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 7.11
2 774 Planck, Dalton 11 Churchville 7.11
4 1096 Hayes, Eli 12 Fairport 7.12
5 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 7.25
6 908 santana, jonathan 10 Edison Tech 7.33
7 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 7.75
8 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 7.82
Section 5
1 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 7.08
1 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 7.08
3 2156 Perrone, Samuel 12 Schroeder 7.23
4 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 7.30
5 591 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 7.38
6 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 7.40
7 1884 McCracken, Matt 12 Oakfield Ala 7.63
8 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 7.73
Section 6
1 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 7.14
1 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 7.14
3 2136 Hoover, Brian 12 Schroeder 7.21
4 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 7.26
5 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 7.27
6 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 7.34
7 1804 Gardner, John 12 Newark 7.42
8 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark 7.64
Section 7
1 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 7.49
2 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 7.51
3 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 7.68
4 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 7.72
5 2559 Burdach, Alex 12 Thomas 7.73
6 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 7.76
7 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 7.78
8 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 8.25
Section 8
1 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 7.59
2 2463 Wagner, Josh 10 Wayland Coho 7.60
3 1882 Langdon, Daniel 10 Oakfield Ala 7.64
3 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 7.64
5 820 Stiggins, Josh 9 Dansville 7.86
6 818 Parsons, Dylan 9 Dansville 7.93
7 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 8.10
8 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 8.21
Section 9
1 1967 Mpoyi, Paschal 12 Olympia 7.44
2 689 Holtig, Jonas 12 Canandaigua 7.62
3 1317 Temple, Andrew 10 Honeoye 7.67
4 2013 Maklos, Peter 11 Palmyra Mace 7.76
5 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 7.83
5 2961 Cox, Jeremy 10 Olympia 7.83
7 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 8.29
8 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 8.53
Section 10
1 715 Walker, Tim 9 Canandaigua 7.37
2 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield Ala 7.62
3 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 7.69
4 1353 Chaudhry, Ali 12 Hornell 8.26
5 1815 Main, Cody 10 Newark 8.27
6 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 8.65
7 1373 Mozzar, Zach 12 Hornell 8.66
8 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 10.35
Section 11
1 2865 Knorr, Justin 10 Hilton 7.59
2 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 7.66
3 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 7.70
4 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 7.84
5 2457 O'Leary, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 8.26
6 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 8.72
7 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 8.83
8 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 8.88
Section 12
1 773 Osgood, Dan 11 Churchville 7.69
2 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 7.92
3 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 8.10
4 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 8.20
5 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 8.41
6 767 Johnson, Jesse 9 Churchville 8.42
7 910 smith, joshua 10 Edison Tech 8.89
8 771 Miwa, Atsushi 12 Churchville 9.32

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 36.27
2 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 36.68
3 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 37.47
4 2808 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 37.82
5 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 38.86
Section 2
1 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 37.23
2 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 37.59
3 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 38.08
4 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 38.41
5 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 38.70
Section 3
1 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 38.51
2 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 38.84
3 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 39.02
4 2817 Wallace, Ben 11 Hilton 39.30
5 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 39.79
Section 4
1 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 38.40
2 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 38.90
3 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 39.20
4 908 santana, jonathan 10 Edison Tech 39.55
5 1590 Hart, Matt 11 Mendon 39.76
Section 5
1 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 38.90
2 2796 Giordano, Mike 11 Hilton 39.62
3 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 39.74
4 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 40.22
5 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 40.53
Section 6
1 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 39.56
2 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 39.61
3 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 40.27
4 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 40.40
5 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 40.61
6 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 41.18
7 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 41.25
8 1824 Schober, Jarrett 12 Newark 41.44
Section 7
1 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 40.00
2 892 harley, quinton 10 Edison Tech 40.39
3 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 40.64
4 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 Williamson 40.95
5 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 41.41
6 2022 VanLaeken, Dave 9 Palmyra Mace 41.72
7 1347 Babcock, Casey 11 Hornell 42.87
Section 8
1 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 39.97
2 704 Rogers, Austin 11 Canandaigua 40.50
3 2694 Dunning, Ryan 12 McQuaid 40.78
4 2310 LeMoine, Brian 11 Thomas 41.20
5 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 43.75
6 580 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 43.92
7 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 45.60
Section 9
1 2559 Burdach, Alex 12 Thomas 41.50
2 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 41.55
3 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 42.58
4 2820 Dipple, Jared 12 Wayne 42.89
5 1379 Terry, Ryan 11 Hornell 44.32
6 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 45.42
-- 1591 Iuillucci, Steven 10 Mendon NT
-- 2799 Hartman, Corey 11 Hilton NT
Section 10
1 1950 Donnelly, Tim 12 Olympia 42.26
2 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 42.92
3 1362 Dunn, Matt 12 Hornell 45.76
4 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 46.38
5 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 48.32
6 1377 Snowden, Joshua 11 Hornell 49.20
7 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 56.40
8 865 Underwood, John 11 East 59.05
9 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 1:01.97
Section 11
1 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua 41.60
2 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 42.42
3 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 42.90
4 2693 DiCesare, Kevin 12 McQuaid 43.24
5 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 43.88
6 761 Drouin, Adam 11 Churchville 44.06
7 766 Inclima, Eichard 10 Churchville 46.60
8 858 Pittman, Trenton 11 East 47.05
Section 12
1 1160 Tor, George 11 Franklin 40.21
2 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 40.98
3 167 Miceli, Enzo 12 Aquinas 42.36
4 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 42.92
5 456 Bradshaw, Nicholas 12 Bishop Kearn 43.04
6 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 44.64
7 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 45.70
8 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 47.39
Section 13
1 2314 Ross, Scott 12 Thomas 43.39
2 2320 Travis, Dan 11 Thomas 44.56
3 469 Luong, William 11 Bishop Kearn 44.59
4 2318 Simpson, Ryan 12 Thomas 46.98
5 1353 Chaudhry, Ali 12 Hornell 47.42
6 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 47.95
7 1373 Mozzar, Zach 12 Hornell 49.47
8 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 53.52
Section 14
1 2013 Maklos, Peter 11 Palmyra Mace 44.31
2 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 44.53
3 2487 Buckler, Jason 10 Williamson 45.17
4 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 45.49
5 2502 Sherwin, Jeff 11 Williamson 46.00
6 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 54.45
Section 15
1 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 44.23
2 1592 Jacobson, Aaron 11 Mendon 45.05
3 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 45.14
4 1583 Cohn, Steven 11 Mendon 45.29
5 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 48.20
6 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 49.19
7 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 51.11
8 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 52.94
Section 16
1 1316 Stevens, Adam 12 Honeoye 42.16
2 1311 Roszak, Jake 12 Honeoye 42.17
3 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 42.35
4 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 42.75
5 1308 Morey, Casey 11 Honeoye 44.56
6 2457 O'Leary, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 47.20
7 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 48.69
8 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 51.03

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 1:25.14
2 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 1:25.19
3 2146 Marshall, Tim 12 Schroeder 1:27.50
4 2499 Miller, Brian 12 Williamson 1:28.52
5 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 1:28.70
6 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 1:28.89
7 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 1:29.98
8 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 1:30.05
9 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 1:30.53
10 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 1:30.92
11 1587 Goldman, Brian 12 Mendon 1:30.99
12 1813 LaTray, Seth 11 Newark 1:33.17
Section 2
1 1117 Taggert, Teddy 11 Fairport 1:31.50
2 2494 Ginther, Shaydon 11 Williamson 1:31.67
3 1361 Drone, Luke 12 Hornell 1:31.96
4 1834 Williams, Audley 10 Newark 1:32.51
5 2694 Dunning, Ryan 12 McQuaid 1:32.54
6 1820 Pitzeruse, John 12 Newark 1:33.72
7 2022 VanLaeken, Dave 9 Palmyra Mace 1:33.95
8 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 1:35.30
9 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 1:38.21
10 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 1:43.48
11 237 Lipani, Louis 8 Arcadia 1:47.57
Section 3
1 2301 Casey, Joe 11 Thomas 1:31.97
2 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 1:33.12
3 2289 Blum, Kyle 12 Sutherland 1:33.93
4 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 1:33.96
5 1909 Kleinhammer, Steve 10 Odyssey 1:34.98
6 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 1:35.24
7 1021 Buckner, Tim 12 East Rochest 1:35.69
8 575 Beyler, Joe 11 Brockport 1:35.91
9 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 1:36.70
10 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 1:36.85
11 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 1:38.16
12 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 1:39.21
Section 4
1 1160 Tor, George 11 Franklin 1:32.83
2 2799 Hartman, Corey 11 Hilton 1:34.57
3 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 1:35.76
4 1308 Morey, Casey 11 Honeoye 1:36.54
5 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 1:36.85
6 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 1:36.90
7 1352 Cantanzarite, Rocc 10 Hornell 1:37.11
8 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 1:37.38
9 1115 Steblen, PJ 11 Fairport 1:37.48
10 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 1:38.57
11 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 1:39.70
12 1314 Smith, Billy 10 Honeoye 1:43.40
13 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 1:48.35
Section 5
1 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 1:36.52
2 511 McCullough, Ryan 9 Brighton 1:36.55
3 167 Miceli, Enzo 12 Aquinas 1:37.75
4 1826 Schwind, Nick 12 Newark 1:40.37
5 2729 Rajamani, Kiran 9 McQuaid 1:42.00
6 1372 McHenry, Stuart 11 Hornell 1:42.18
7 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 1:42.93
8 244 Snyder, Christophe 10 Arcadia 1:43.43
9 1796 Clark, Terrance 11 Newark 1:45.50
10 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 1:47.05
11 1827 Schwind, Alex 11 Newark 1:47.42
12 857 Pierro, Brett 12 East 1:53.14
Section 6
1 1801 Dingman, Micah 9 Newark 1:38.53
2 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 1:39.35
3 1379 Terry, Ryan 11 Hornell 1:39.39
4 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 1:40.23
5 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 1:40.88
6 1309 Pellittiere, Mike 11 Honeoye 1:41.84
7 1304 Helling, Dave 11 Honeoye 1:42.08
8 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 1:43.10
9 623 Thompson, Jacob 9 Brockport 1:44.07
10 912 walker, terrance 10 Edison Tech 1:45.12
11 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 1:46.46
12 913 washington, dejon 10 Edison Tech 1:46.87
13 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 1:52.71
Section 7
1 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 1:43.47
2 2717 McArthur, Connor 11 McQuaid 1:46.95
3 1825 Schober, Brandon 9 Newark 1:47.16
4 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 1:47.20
5 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 1:50.51
6 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 2:04.29
7 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 2:10.36
8 771 Miwa, Atsushi 12 Churchville 2:10.85

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1585 English, Eric 12 Mendon 2:35.08
2 2499 Miller, Brian 12 Williamson 2:36.75
3 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 2:43.64
4 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 2:43.97
5 2808 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 2:45.30
6 2159 Priddy, Marc 12 Schroeder 2:45.46
7 2797 Graus, Jon 11 Hilton 2:46.00
8 2492 Doran, Sean 11 Williamson 2:46.87
9 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 2:47.08
10 279 Federation, Alex 12 Athena 2:48.95
11 1601 Schoeniger, John 11 Mendon 2:49.70
12 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 2:50.68
13 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 2:51.51
14 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 2:51.56
15 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 2:51.75
16 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 2:51.95
17 1370 McAneney, Joe 11 Hornell 2:54.44
Section 2
1 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 2:53.59
2 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 2:54.23
3 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 2:55.09
4 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 2:55.60
5 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 2:56.99
6 2291 Dhurjaty, Anil 12 Sutherland 2:57.47
7 2801 Herman, Cory 10 Hilton 2:57.89
8 1797 Cowles, Brandon 9 Newark 3:00.01
9 2816 Walker, Colin 11 Hilton 3:00.38
10 2314 Ross, Scott 12 Thomas 3:00.65
11 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 3:00.69
12 1309 Pellittiere, Mike 11 Honeoye 3:01.18
13 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 3:01.29
14 716 Weeks, Parker 9 Canandaigua 3:01.64
15 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 3:02.62
16 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 3:03.08
17 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 3:06.97
18 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 3:07.74
19 2540 Green, Norris 12 Wilson Magne 3:22.55
Section 3
1 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 3:00.85
2 1380 Wood, Matt 12 Hornell 3:04.94
3 1359 Dinwoodie, Eric 12 Hornell 3:06.06
4 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 3:06.09
5 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 3:11.78
6 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 3:12.36
7 1372 McHenry, Stuart 11 Hornell 3:14.05
8 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 3:14.11
9 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 3:16.74
10 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 3:17.49
11 1799 Cushman, Brett 10 Newark 3:27.89
12 464 Guadagnino, Nick 10 Bishop Kearn 3:28.90
13 2069 Gelatt, Matt 9 Romulus 3:31.78
14 777 Zoccali, Mark 10 Churchville 3:36.49
15 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 3:40.12
16 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 3:42.45
17 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 3:46.53
18 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 3:47.19
19 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 3:53.57
20 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 4:23.34

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 622 Streb, Mark 12 Brockport 4:30.91
2 1113 Rice, Andrew 10 Fairport 4:43.34
3 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12 Oakfield Ala 4:43.40
4 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 4:47.82
5 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 4:50.35
6 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 4:52.32
7 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 4:52.33
8 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 4:52.60
9 2797 Graus, Jon 11 Hilton 4:53.68
10 1588 Hallock, Bobby 11 Mendon 4:54.25
11 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 4:55.77
12 579 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 4:56.79
13 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 4:57.56
14 815 Hine, Stephen 11 Dansville 4:58.34
15 2736 Sparacino, Brian 11 McQuaid 4:59.06
16 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 5:02.93
Section 2
1 2492 Doran, Sean 11 Williamson 4:52.81
2 627 Wilbur, Chris 10 Brockport 4:53.72
3 1303 Gotham, Andrew 11 Honeoye 4:58.05
4 1873 Dixson, Adam 11 Oakfield Ala 4:59.02
5 1797 Cowles, Brandon 9 Newark 5:01.28
6 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 5:02.10
7 1370 McAneney, Joe 11 Hornell 5:02.13
8 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 5:02.88
9 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 5:03.97
10 1828 Scott, Dynell 11 Newark 5:05.30
11 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 5:05.32
12 2018 Rodenhouse, Adam 11 Palmyra Mace 5:07.23
13 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 5:09.42
14 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 5:10.69
15 1352 Cantanzarite, Rocc 10 Hornell 5:11.61
16 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 5:12.18
17 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 5:17.01
18 2318 Simpson, Ryan 12 Thomas 5:26.95
Section 3
1 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 5:03.68
2 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 5:09.46
3 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 5:09.80
4 1604 Tariq, Ibi 12 Mendon 5:10.02
5 616 Roegner, Matt 10 Brockport 5:11.09
6 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 5:11.74
7 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 5:12.53
8 2145 Marou, Chris 9 Schroeder 5:12.56
9 597 Hill, Jordan 10 Brockport 5:14.67
10 1830 Shoemaker, Zachary 11 Newark 5:17.35
11 1357 Dellapenna, Jesse 11 Hornell 5:18.41
12 1380 Wood, Matt 12 Hornell 5:18.72
13 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 5:19.35
14 1816 Minier, Ethan 11 Newark 5:28.48
15 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 5:28.50
16 2781 Miller, Sam 11 Olympia 5:41.21
Section 4
1 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 5:14.62
2 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 5:22.21
3 2484 Allen, Lukas 10 Williamson 5:30.03
4 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 5:34.22
5 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 5:36.29
6 1905 Hugh, Nick 11 Odyssey 5:37.48
7 3032 Case, Alex East Rochest 5:42.69
8 2500 Patrzalek, Ben 11 Williamson 5:43.90
9 2493 Garrod, Ryan 11 Williamson 5:48.05
10 764 Haskins, Dale 11 Churchville 5:48.87
11 2491 DeMinck, Cody 11 Williamson 5:50.15
12 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 6:09.69
13 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 6:22.44
14 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 6:39.18
15 770 Martin, Kellen 9 Churchville 6:52.13

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2299 Quinn, Tim 12 Sutherland 9:55.44
2 1546 Seber, Derek 12 McQuaid 10:01.07
3 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 10:01.49
4 617 Roose, Jordan 10 Brockport 10:08.67
5 1589 Hanlon, Greg 12 Mendon 10:11.28
6 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 10:13.81
7 815 Hine, Stephen 11 Dansville 10:22.24
8 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport 10:23.72
9 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 10:27.83
10 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 10:40.82
11 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 10:41.17
12 2736 Sparacino, Brian 11 McQuaid 10:41.50
13 582 Coon, Josh 10 Brockport 10:41.83
14 1581 Cackett, Kyle 12 Mendon 10:43.33
15 1599 Pugliese, Mark 11 Mendon 10:56.40
16 571 Barney, Grant 12 Brockport 11:15.42
Section 2
1 2298 Phelan, Conor 10 Sutherland 10:38.26
2 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 10:46.56
3 2294 Jacobson, Max 11 Sutherland 10:46.92
4 1318 Young, Nick 12 Honeoye 10:48.18
5 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 10:49.49
6 1605 VanVleck, Adam 9 Mendon 10:49.68
7 1094 Garbarino, Jordan 11 Fairport 11:08.79
8 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 11:16.65
9 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 11:24.90
10 2484 Allen, Lukas 10 Williamson 11:33.17
11 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 11:33.38
12 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 11:41.93
13 2500 Patrzalek, Ben 11 Williamson 11:47.35
14 1903 Heckman, Aaron 9 Odyssey 11:52.21
15 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 12:05.34
16 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 12:15.35
17 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 12:16.11
18 764 Haskins, Dale 11 Churchville 12:28.00

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2137 Hynes, Matt 12 Schroeder 8.25
2 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 8.36
3 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 8.49
4 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 8.51
5 2731 Romanowski, Jamie 9 McQuaid 8.68
6 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 8.79
7 2128 Ellwanger, Colin 11 Schroeder 9.13
8 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 9.83
Section 2
1 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 8.96
2 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 9.14
3 2967 Lynch, Collin 12 Aquinas 9.15
4 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 9.18
5 2302 Confer, Matt 10 Thomas 9.45
6 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 9.58
7 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 9.76
8 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 11.68
Section 3
1 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon 8.98
2 516 Saxton, Jon 12 Brighton 9.05
3 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 9.51
4 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 9.53
5 1818 Osmen, Omar 12 Newark 9.80
6 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 9.85
7 2961 Cox, Jeremy 10 Olympia 10.07
8 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 10.87
Section 4
1 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 8.53
2 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon 9.35
3 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 9.62
4 236 Haffen, Luke 11 Arcadia 9.94
5 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 10.07
6 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 10.31
7 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 10.43
Section 5
1 1829 Sergent, Lamahr 11 Newark 9.95
2 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 10.27
3 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 10.52
4 2402 Robinson, Mike 10 Wayne 10.62
5 2489 Darling, Erik 12 Williamson 10.65
6 2457 O'Leary, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 11.76
7 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 12.04

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Fairport 1:35.98
1) 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 2) 1097 Hyman, DJ 12
3) 1118 Turner, Shane 11 4) 1096 Hayes, Eli 12
2 Franklin 1:36.74
3 Hilton 1:38.44
4 Schroeder 1:40.57
5 Thomas 1:40.90
6 Hornell 1:43.73
Section 2
1 Newark 1:42.28
2 Brockport 1:44.95
3 Aquinas 1:45.64
4 Oakfield Alabama 1:46.98
5 Wayland Cohocton 1:48.75
6 McQuaid 1:49.95
Section 3
1 Canandaigua 1:42.36
2 Honeoye 1:45.52
3 Mendon 1:47.93
4 Dansville 1:51.31
5 Wilson Magnet 1:51.36
Section 4
1 Bishop Kearney 1:46.60
2 Wayne 1:51.96
3 Romulus 1:57.06

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Oakfield Alabama 3:43.20
1) 1884 McCracken, Matt 12 2) 1870 Cervone, Jon 9
3) 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 4) 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12
2 McQuaid 3:44.70
3 Mendon 3:45.40
4 Fairport 3:45.88
5 Wilson Magnet 3:47.92
6 Newark 3:48.99
7 Athena 3:58.13
8 Williamson 4:01.56
9 Aquinas 4:03.65
Section 2
1 Odyssey 3:59.06
2 Hilton 3:59.36
3 Hornell 4:00.18
4 Brockport 4:00.54
5 Wayland Cohocton 4:00.95
6 Churchville Chili 4:10.93
7 East Rochester 4:24.61

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Brockport 8:41.57
1) 622 Streb, Mark 12 2) 617 Roose, Jordan 10
3) 579 Cain, Matt 11 4) 571 Barney, Grant 12
2 Fairport 8:53.80
3 McQuaid 8:55.52
4 Williamson 9:02.18
5 Schroeder 9:06.57
6 Canandaigua 9:10.60
7 Wayne 9:11.16
8 Hornell 9:18.47
9 Oakfield Alabama 9:34.90
10 Sutherland 9:38.95
11 Odyssey 10:07.70

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 6-04.00
2 233 Bligh, Peter 12 Arcadia J6-04.00
3 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon J6-04.00
4 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 6-02.00
5 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 6-01.00
6 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 6-00.00
7 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 5-08.00
7 2558 Ntumba, Jerry 11 Olympia 5-08.00
7 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 5-08.00
10 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 5-06.00
10 1374 Mullen, Robert 10 Hornell 5-06.00
10 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 5-06.00
13 2967 Lynch, Collin 12 Aquinas 5-03.00
13 1099 Large, Jon 11 Fairport 5-03.00
13 2783 Keenan, Colin 11 Aquinas 5-03.00
13 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 5-03.00
13 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 5-03.00
13 1943 Coley, Denzel 10 Olympia 5-03.00
13 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 5-03.00
20 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 5-00.00
20 1818 Osmen, Omar 12 Newark 5-00.00
20 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua 5-00.00
20 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 5-00.00
20 236 Haffen, Luke 11 Arcadia 5-00.00
-- 2165 Sbarra, Matt 11 Schroeder NH
-- 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho NH
-- 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho NH
-- 1813 LaTray, Seth 11 Newark NH
-- 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne NH
-- 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas NH
-- 2503 Skerrett, Terry 10 Williamson NH
-- 1806 Godfry, Dillion 11 Newark NH
-- 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1121 Williams, Kris 12 Fairport 15-00.00
2 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 13-04.00
3 2128 Ellwanger, Colin 11 Schroeder 12-07.00
4 2134 Graham, Nate 11 Schroeder 11-06.00
5 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 11-00.00
5 2489 Darling, Erik 12 Williamson 11-00.00
7 576 Bosdyk, David 12 Brockport 10-06.00
8 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 10-00.00
9 148 Adams, John 12 Aquinas 9-06.00
9 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala 9-06.00
11 1590 Hart, Matt 11 Mendon 9-00.00
11 1301 DeFabbia-Kane, Sam 12 Honeoye 9-00.00
11 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 9-00.00
11 1099 Large, Jon 11 Fairport 9-00.00
11 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 9-00.00
-- 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson NH
-- 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid NH
-- 1304 Helling, Dave 11 Honeoye NH
-- 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon NH
-- 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid NH
-- 2687 Christopher, Tony 10 McQuaid NH
-- 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================

1 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 21-05.00
2 2558 Ntumba, Jerry 11 Olympia 21-04.00
3 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 21-01.25
4 1941 Brown, Devon 11 Olympia 20-10.75
5 1096 Hayes, Eli 12 Fairport 18-10.50
6 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 18-06.50
7 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 Williamson 18-04.50
8 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 18-04.00
9 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 18-02.25
10 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 18-01.00
10 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 18-01.00
12 155 Cilano, Kevin 12 Aquinas 17-09.00
12 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 17-09.00
14 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 17-08.50
14 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 17-08.50
14 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 17-08.50
14 234 Caufield, Steven 12 Arcadia 17-08.50
18 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 17-08.00
19 2504 Stohr, Zach 11 Williamson 17-07.75
20 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 17-06.50
21 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 17-06.00
22 2156 Perrone, Samuel 12 Schroeder 17-04.50
23 715 Walker, Tim 9 Canandaigua 17-03.00
24 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 17-02.00
25 245 Tenbroeke, Adam 12 Arcadia 17-01.75
26 888 fairley, aaron 11 Edison Tech 17-01.25
27 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 16-11.00
28 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 16-10.50
29 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 16-08.00
30 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 16-07.75
31 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 16-06.50
32 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 16-06.00
33 817 Longhini, David 9 Dansville 16-05.00
34 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 16-03.00
35 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 15-10.00
36 1314 Smith, Billy 10 Honeoye 15-08.25
37 1939 Allen, Malcolm 10 Olympia 15-05.00
38 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 15-04.00
39 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 15-03.00
40 1377 Snowden, Joshua 11 Hornell 14-09.25
41 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 14-09.00
42 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala 14-08.00
43 813 Hale, Zack 9 Dansville 14-06.25
44 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon 14-05.00
45 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 14-00.00
46 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 13-06.50
47 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 13-05.25
48 2487 Buckler, Jason 10 Williamson 13-04.25
49 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 13-03.00
-- 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson ND
-- 1482 Witherow, Jeff 12 Livonia FOUL
-- 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 42-03.50
2 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 41-05.25
3 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 41-04.25
4 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 38-11.00
5 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 38-10.50
6 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 38-08.50
7 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 38-05.25
8 2967 Lynch, Collin 12 Aquinas 38-01.25
9 2165 Sbarra, Matt 11 Schroeder 37-11.50
10 2731 Romanowski, Jamie 9 McQuaid 37-08.25
11 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 37-03.25
12 2543 Postell, Christoph 12 Wilson Magne 36-09.25
13 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 36-07.25
14 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark 36-06.50
15 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 36-03.25
16 155 Cilano, Kevin 12 Aquinas 35-10.25
17 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 35-09.00
18 1314 Smith, Billy 10 Honeoye 35-03.50
19 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 35-01.50
20 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 34-11.25
21 2504 Stohr, Zach 11 Williamson 34-08.00
22 1829 Sergent, Lamahr 11 Newark 34-04.50
22 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 34-04.50
24 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 33-05.25
25 148 Adams, John 12 Aquinas 32-05.25
26 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 31-09.50
27 1880 Klotzbach, Travis 11 Oakfield Ala 31-07.00
28 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 31-04.25
29 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 31-02.00
30 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 30-09.00
31 1377 Snowden, Joshua 11 Hornell 29-11.25
32 2069 Gelatt, Matt 9 Romulus 25-04.00
-- 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace ND
-- 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid ND
-- 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala ND
-- 1586 Gaillard, Dan 9 Mendon ND
-- 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon ND
-- 1824 Schober, Jarrett 12 Newark ND
-- 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid ND
-- 2453 Lincoln, Zach 12 Wayland Coho ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 593 Gross, David 11 Brockport 48-05.75
2 2155 Perrone, Vincent 12 Schroeder 44-05.50
3 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 44-00.00
4 1804 Gardner, John 12 Newark 42-09.50
5 1346 Austin, Sam 12 Hornell 42-01.25
5 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 42-01.25
7 626 Walker, Brian 12 Brockport 42-01.00
8 1890 Williams, Chris 10 Oakfield Ala 41-11.75
9 2304 Duerr, Casey 12 Thomas 41-00.75
10 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 41-00.25
11 1305 Ingerick, Travis 12 Honeoye 40-10.00
12 2497 Jones, Kevin 12 Williamson 40-02.25
13 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 39-08.00
14 172 Robinson, Victor 11 Aquinas 39-04.25
15 681 Bradley, Troy 12 Canandaigua 39-03.50
16 2976 Antelli, Ricky 11 Aquinas 39-02.50
16 1807 Granger, Kevin 12 Newark 39-02.50
18 1789 Balschmiter, Breit 9 Newark 39-00.00
19 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 38-07.50
20 1375 Nichols, Nate 11 Hornell 38-07.25
21 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 38-06.25
22 893 harrington, brett 10 Edison Tech 38-04.75
23 2403 Roeger, John 11 Wayne 38-04.50
24 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 37-03.25
25 1811 Jinks, Dillon 11 Newark 36-11.75
26 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 36-11.25
27 2969 Crossman-Chavez, C 11 Aquinas 36-10.75
28 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 36-09.00
29 2305 Freese, Brian 12 Thomas 36-05.25
30 2178 Vianna, Joe 12 Schroeder 36-04.50
31 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 35-00.50
32 2563 Mitrano, John 12 Aquinas 34-06.25
33 517 Schwid, Ben 11 Brighton 34-04.25
34 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 33-05.50
35 1153 McCloud, Justin 12 Franklin 33-04.75
36 1946 Cowan, Jaquan 12 Olympia 33-03.25
37 865 Underwood, John 11 East 32-11.00
38 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 32-08.00
39 1955 Hernandez, Victor 10 Olympia 32-06.25
40 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 32-05.25
41 1368 Kelleher, Chris 11 Hornell 32-00.50
42 1093 Gabrielli, Adam 10 Fairport 31-07.50
43 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 31-06.00
44 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 31-03.50
45 707 Schilstra, Caleb 11 Canandaigua 30-10.25
46 1815 Main, Cody 10 Newark 30-03.00
47 2705 Hanna, Craig 11 McQuaid 30-02.25
48 1954 Haasis, Dan 11 Olympia 29-10.75
49 910 smith, joshua 10 Edison Tech 29-07.75
50 1299 Buttery, Dan 12 Honeoye 29-02.25
51 888 fairley, aaron 11 Edison Tech 28-07.75
52 706 Scharles, Kristoph 9 Canandaigua 28-07.25
53 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 28-01.75
54 700 O'Connell, Cody 10 Canandaigua 28-00.75
55 2306 Geier, Tim 12 Thomas 27-10.50
56 2071 Jacobs, Jason 11 Romulus 26-04.75
57 773 Osgood, Dan 11 Churchville 26-04.00
58 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 26-03.00
59 692 Johnston, Tim 9 Canandaigua 25-09.75
60 244 Snyder, Christophe 10 Arcadia 25-07.25
61 463 Giordano, Michael 11 Bishop Kearn 23-05.75
62 767 Johnson, Jesse 9 Churchville 22-10.00
63 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 22-07.25
-- 1040 Marvin, Zack 12 East Rochest FOUL
-- 1810 Jenkins, Brandan 10 Newark FOUL
-- 1313 Skyner, Anthony 10 Honeoye FOUL
-- 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca FOUL
-- 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho FOUL
-- 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech FOUL
-- 1591 Iuillucci, Steven 10 Mendon FOUL
-- 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho FOUL
-- 2809 Pietropaolo, Nate 11 Hilton FOUL
-- 1938 Aldridge, Terran 9 Olympia FOUL