RWTL League Meet #3 - 12/15/2006
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
CENTRAL Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1128 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin 7.33
2 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 7.59
3 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 7.77
4 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 7.80
5 2075 Arday, Abby 12 Schroeder 7.82
6 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 7.92
7 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 8.11
8 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 8.12
Section 2
1 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 7.72
2 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 7.89
3 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 7.95
4 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 8.06
5 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 8.07
6 1442 Kesel, Maggie 11 Livonia 8.31
7 1455 Stehlik, Katrina 12 Livonia 8.38
Section 3
1 2882 Hercules, Crystal 10 Rush Henriet 7.97
2 1334 Morrisey, Amy 10 Hornell 8.10
3 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 8.18
4 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 8.20
5 1561 Kloc, Laura 11 Mendon 8.27
6 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 8.81
7 1430 Calloway, Laura 10 Livonia 8.95
8 1433 Conklin, Amanda 12 Livonia 8.97
Section 4
1 2762 Stewart-Washington Marshall 8.13
2 1621 Donadelle, Dominiq 9 Mercy 8.25
3 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 8.79
4 2763 Tucker, Reina Marshall 8.90
5 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 8.91
6 1464 White, LeeAnn 11 Livonia 9.07
7 1336 Perrot, Claire 10 Hornell 9.37
8 1344 Vossberg, Andrea 11 Hornell 9.62
Section 5
1 2574 Cushman, Lisa 11 Thomas 8.35
2 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 8.56
3 2093 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder 8.82
4 1343 Thomas, Megan 11 Hornell 9.05
5 1326 Kelly, Rachael 9 Hornell 9.18
6 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 9.31
7 1329 Martin, Tore 11 Hornell 9.34
8 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 9.41
Section 6
1 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 8.36
2 1646 Tomlinson, Akyla 8 Mercy 8.48
3 1127 Colon, Franchesca 8 Franklin 9.04
4 2897 Rizzo, Jenny Lynne 10 Rush Henriet 9.29
5 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 9.32
6 1323 Fitzpatrick, Holly 12 Hornell 9.35
7 2785 Carlton, Sharise Franklin 9.80
8 1328 Mallory, Lindsy 10 Hornell 10.81
Section 7
1 1322 Feenaughty, Emily 11 Hornell 8.67
2 944 Washington, Nyiesh 12 East Irondeq 8.82
3 933 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 9.30
4 1568 Pizzutetti, Kittie 10 Mendon 9.31
4 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 9.31
6 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath 9.39
7 384 Cornaire, Terra 11 Bath 9.60
8 1325 Hill, Stephanie 11 Hornell 10.63
Section 8
1 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 8.58
2 2432 Roche, Casey 12 Wayland Coho 8.94
2 2591 Yuan, Jessica 11 Thomas 8.94
4 2584 Rykojc, Michelle 12 Thomas 9.69
5 2441 Storke, Rebecca 10 Wayland Coho 9.84
6 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 9.90
7 2590 Yokopovich, Jaki 11 Thomas 9.96
8 1617 Ciszewski, Lilly 9 Mercy 11.06
Section 9
1 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 8.49
2 2415 Coniglio, Candace 9 Wayland Coho 8.57
3 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 8.94
3 2424 Kurtz, Jenna 10 Wayland Coho 8.94
5 2431 Roche, Jamie 9 Wayland Coho 9.00
6 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 9.08
7 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 9.28
8 2412 Batte, Ashley 12 Wayland Coho 10.98
Section 10
1 2565 Brunette, Jenna 10 Thomas 8.44
2 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 8.59
3 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 8.67
4 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 8.73
5 2890 O'Neill, Abby 10 Rush Henriet 8.75
6 2761 Paige, Shawntae Marshall 8.88
7 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 8.96
8 925 Brown, Jasmin 10 East Irondeq 9.11
Section 11
1 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 8.38
2 926 Colotti, Renne 10 East Irondeq 8.85
3 941 Rodriques, Brittan 10 East Irondeq 8.88
4 2080 Campagna, Lauren 11 Schroeder 9.47
5 787 Heiman, Cassie 9 Dansville 9.59
6 924 Brimacomb, Christi 9 East Irondeq 9.64
7 940 Palmer, Caitlin 10 East Irondeq 9.72
8 917 Abdukadir, Lensa 10 East Irondeq 10.20
Section 12
1 2583 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas 8.42
2 2567 Calamia, Laura 9 Thomas 8.77
3 2582 Palaskey, Meghan 9 Thomas 9.17
4 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder 9.52
5 779 Aprile, Heather 9 Dansville 9.54
6 2570 Chudyk, Samantha 9 Thomas 9.55
7 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 9.58
8 2588 Vongkhily, Vicky 10 Thomas 9.99
Section 13
1 2081 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder 8.90
2 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder 9.66
Section 14
1 2832 Sharp, Gaby 8 Thomas 8.47
2 1608 Accordo, Adrianna 8 Mercy 8.82
3 2827 Liberty, Alexandra 7 Thomas 8.93
4 1624 Huff, Elizabeth 7 Mercy 10.48
5 2837 Traub, Joelle 7 Thomas 12.84
Section 15
1 1640 Prescod, Matalia 7 Mercy 9.38
2 2830 Record, Megan 8 Thomas 9.41
3 2828 Lindke, Alexandra 7 Thomas 9.86
4 1612 Azatassou, Chrysts 7 Mercy 10.05
5 1637 Patt, Kimberely 7 Mercy 10.15

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1128 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin 42.20
2 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 43.14
3 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 43.21
4 2075 Arday, Abby 12 Schroeder 43.95
5 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 44.82
6 2286 Ward, Jessie 12 Sutherland 45.49
7 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 46.03
8 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 47.30
Section 2
1 1334 Morrisey, Amy 10 Hornell 45.78
2 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 46.97
3 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 47.56
4 2574 Cushman, Lisa 11 Thomas 48.48
5 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 49.15
6 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 49.19
7 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 49.26
8 2587 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas 49.96
Section 3
1 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 48.19
2 2108 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder 48.40
3 1339 Rokenbrod, Erica 10 Hornell 49.01
4 394 VonHagn, Lisa 12 Bath 49.22
5 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 49.97
6 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 51.14
7 1629 Lynch, Katie 9 Mercy 53.15
8 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 53.25
Section 4
1 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 48.67
2 387 Johns, Emily 11 Bath 49.70
3 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 50.00
4 781 Castor, Violet 9 Dansville 51.25
5 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 52.52
6 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 53.12
7 789 Hillier, Tiffany 11 Dansville 55.21
8 1569 Postel, Lizzy 9 Mendon 59.37
Section 5
1 2904 Thomas, LaVasha 12 Rush Henriet 47.57
2 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 48.46
3 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 49.52
4 1324 Guarglia, Brittany 10 Hornell 51.49
5 2876 Eid, Basma 10 Rush Henriet 54.38
6 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 54.40
7 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 56.76
8 1328 Mallory, Lindsy 10 Hornell 1:09.43
Section 6
1 2762 Stewart-Washington Marshall 48.20
2 2284 Spaker, Sarah 10 Sutherland 49.78
3 1126 Christie, Ebonie 11 Franklin 55.66
4 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath 56.63
5 384 Cornaire, Terra 11 Bath 58.37
6 386 Howell, Marissa 9 Bath 1:01.31
7 1617 Ciszewski, Lilly 9 Mercy 1:14.68
Section 7
1 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 50.00
2 2883 Hubbard, Sarah 9 Rush Henriet 51.00
3 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 52.00
4 799 Nelson, Erica 11 Dansville 53.00
5 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 54.00
6 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 55.00
7 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 55.39
8 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 56.14
9 810 Williams, Catelyn 11 Dansville 1:01.20
10 803 Ransanici, Alyssa 10 Dansville 1:01.73
Section 8
1 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 50.03
2 2583 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas 50.92
3 1133 Love, Daniqua 9 Franklin 54.25
4 1383 Gentner, Nicole 10 LeRoy 58.02
5 1127 Colon, Franchesca 8 Franklin 58.08
6 496 Rose, Chelsea 12 Brighton 58.57
7 2763 Tucker, Reina Marshall 1:02.37
8 498 Tariq, Ghazia 10 Brighton 1:05.81
Section 9
1 2834 Sprague, Landyn 8 Thomas 54.02
2 1624 Huff, Elizabeth 7 Mercy 1:00.27
3 1612 Azatassou, Chrysts 7 Mercy 1:01.72

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 1:46.12
2 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 1:49.99
3 1331 McAneney, Caitlin 12 Hornell 1:50.88
4 2905 Varble, Jamie 11 Rush Henriet 1:51.60
5 1556 DiGiovanni, Lisa 12 Mendon 1:53.46
6 2587 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas 1:53.62
7 784 Filozof, Katie 11 Dansville 1:54.05
8 2438 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland Coho 1:54.55
9 2434 Sick, Micalah 8 Wayland Coho 1:56.85
10 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 1:57.04
11 800 O'Brien, Sara 9 Dansville 1:57.11
12 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 1:58.85
13 2870 Buttram, Emily 9 Rush Henriet 2:00.30
14 1571 Schoeniger, Margar 10 Mendon 2:00.40
15 1132 Keys, Sharice 10 Franklin 2:03.50
16 2420 Hill, Bailey 10 Wayland Coho 2:04.66
17 1335 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell 2:05.56
-- 1321 Cunningham, Sarah 12 Hornell NT
Section 2
1 2103 McMahon, Clare 11 Schroeder 1:58.58
2 1332 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell 2:00.82
3 1563 Lofftus, Serena 10 Mendon 2:02.98
4 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 2:03.01
5 2421 Hopkins, Erinn 8 Wayland Coho 2:05.67
6 2184 Gorman, Meredith 8 School of th 2:06.62
7 1340 Roselli, Hannah 7 Hornell 2:06.85
8 1333 McNellis, Mackenzi 7 Hornell 2:07.47
9 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 2:08.25
10 2869 Brady, Kim 12 Rush Henriet 2:09.03
11 2274 Chambers, Maddie 9 Sutherland 2:09.35
12 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 2:09.41
13 390 Oest, Katelyn 12 Bath 2:10.83
14 2418 Fleischman, Kaitly 12 Wayland Coho 2:24.02
Section 3
1 2826 Hinton, Shavonna 8 Thomas 2:02.63
2 2839 Yarton, Devin 8 Thomas 2:03.87
3 492 Nernheim, Ronja 12 Brighton 2:03.93
4 1570 Rubin, Ellen 11 Mendon 2:12.58
5 1444 Marcy, Alyssa 10 Livonia 2:12.72
6 780 Blonsky, Amanda 10 Dansville 2:21.87
7 788 Herrington, Jessie 10 Dansville 2:27.29
8 1562 Lanni, Liz 12 Mendon 2:29.78
9 793 Knights, Ashley 11 Dansville 2:36.72

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 3:14.38
2 2906 Varble, Laura 11 Rush Henriet 3:17.48
3 1331 McAneney, Caitlin 12 Hornell 3:21.50
4 1554 Costello, Devon 11 Mendon 3:27.55
5 1578 Woods, Marlies 11 Mendon 3:27.59
6 2438 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland Coho 3:29.80
7 1565 Marquardt, Margot 11 Mendon 3:30.13
8 2879 Gauthier, Laura 10 Rush Henriet 3:30.47
9 1327 Kubiak, Michelle 11 Hornell 3:31.85
10 480 Aldridge, Mary 9 Brighton 3:32.46
11 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 3:32.66
12 784 Filozof, Katie 11 Dansville 3:33.20
13 802 Putney, Jillian 12 Dansville 3:35.10
14 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 3:39.08
15 394 VonHagn, Lisa 12 Bath 3:39.51
16 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 3:48.44
Section 2
1 1549 Bower, Anna 10 Mendon 3:27.63
2 921 Botsis, Valerie 11 East Irondeq 3:33.21
3 1335 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell 3:37.72
4 1566 McCarthy, Casey 9 Mendon 3:39.40
5 1577 Wixsom, Chloe 11 Mendon 3:39.80
6 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 3:39.82
7 782 Castor, Rose 11 Dansville 3:40.57
8 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 3:40.88
9 1645 Skuse, Anne 11 Mercy 3:41.11
10 2576 Farris, Jamie 9 Thomas 3:42.34
11 923 Briggs, Molly 12 East Irondeq 3:43.27
12 2427 May, Emily 12 Wayland Coho 3:43.69
13 1633 Miskinis, Megan 11 Mercy 3:45.80
14 786 Heiman, Kayla 10 Dansville 3:46.33
15 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 3:55.94
16 1550 Burns, Madison 11 Mendon 3:59.10
17 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 4:19.20
18 1465 Williams, Amanda 12 Livonia 4:25.41
Section 3
1 2103 McMahon, Clare 11 Schroeder 3:39.79
2 2184 Gorman, Meredith 8 School of th 3:48.27
3 932 Gramlich, Emily 8 East Irondeq 3:49.63
4 808 Tegtmeier, Christi 12 Dansville 3:50.62
5 2282 Miller, Katrhryn 10 Sutherland 3:50.78
6 2278 Hatch, Robin 9 Sutherland 3:50.89
7 928 DiRaimo, Alexa 9 East Irondeq 3:54.19
8 1384 Glover, Ali 10 LeRoy 3:56.51
9 1390 Murray, Abby 12 LeRoy 3:56.74
10 1552 Case, Meghan 11 Mendon 3:59.23
11 929 DiRaimo, Jenna 8 East Irondeq 3:59.44
12 1574 Stevens, Molly 9 Mendon 4:01.91
13 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 4:02.60
14 785 Forester, Rebecca 9 Dansville 4:05.38
15 2269 Baldino, Chelsea 12 Sutherland 4:18.77
16 1381 Carhart, Ciera 11 LeRoy 4:19.27
17 810 Williams, Catelyn 11 Dansville 4:20.95
18 2571 Circelli, Kat 10 Thomas 4:34.31

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2287 Williams, Florence 12 Sutherland 11:13.15
2 2899 Robinson, Jodi 9 Rush Henriet 11:26.54
3 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 11:27.49
4 1330 McAnany, Maureen 11 Hornell 11:38.71
5 1551 Cackett, Rachel 10 Mendon 11:47.13
6 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 11:49.42
7 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 11:57.49
8 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 11:58.54
9 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 12:00.27
10 1320 Coleman, Katie 9 Hornell 12:03.14
11 1575 Strasenburgh, Clar 12 Mendon 12:12.48
12 1564 Mahoney, Molly 11 Mendon 12:19.10
13 804 Robin, Penny 11 Dansville 12:24.40
14 2888 Melville, Miranda 12 Rush Henriet 12:26.11
15 922 Bragg, Crystal 12 East Irondeq 12:30.83
16 1548 Bobry, Elana 11 Mendon 12:32.77
17 2430 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland Coho 12:34.83
18 2425 Larson, Kaitlin 12 Wayland Coho 12:39.92
19 482 Aube, Vanessa 9 Brighton 12:42.06
20 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 12:43.18
21 2910 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet 12:50.44
22 2087 Duke, Emily 12 Schroeder 12:58.12
23 2586 Smith, Christina 10 Thomas 13:08.39
24 1558 Goldman, Shauna 8 Mendon 13:26.42
25 1462 Wasserbauer, Marth 11 Livonia 13:29.54
26 2429 Rauber, Rachel 10 Wayland Coho 13:46.98
27 2437 Smythe, Lindsay 11 Wayland Coho 14:23.93

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 927 Conway, Chelsea 12 East Irondeq 7:51.39
2 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 8:14.04
3 2888 Melville, Miranda 12 Rush Henriet 8:20.45
4 782 Castor, Rose 11 Dansville 8:38.10
5 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 8:44.52
6 2910 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet 8:50.76
7 789 Hillier, Tiffany 11 Dansville 8:58.14
8 1573 Soeth, Kelsey 12 Mendon 9:06.85
9 1633 Miskinis, Megan 11 Mercy 9:24.92
10 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 9:31.54
11 500 Uwimana, Sandy 9 Brighton 9:43.76
12 938 Mazer, Dana 12 East Irondeq 10:10.30
13 945 Wesh, Nadirah 12 East Irondeq 10:21.79
14 1639 Pilana, Mirela 11 Mercy 10:27.77
15 918 Bielaski, Julia 11 East Irondeq 10:35.59
16 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 10:35.94
17 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 10:37.00
18 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 11:13.31
19 920 Boldon, Orion 10 East Irondeq 11:57.01
20 1383 Gentner, Nicole 10 LeRoy 12:34.05

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 9.41
2 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 9.45
3 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 9.71
4 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 10.16
5 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 10.22
6 809 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville 10.72
7 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 11.16
8 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 12.08
Section 2
1 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 10.69
2 2108 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder 10.77
3 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 11.10
4 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 11.12
5 802 Putney, Jillian 12 Dansville 11.24
5 1622 Gould, Patricia 7 Mercy 11.24
7 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 11.84
8 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 11.86
Section 3
1 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 10.07
2 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 10.72
3 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 11.11
4 2094 Haboon, Lacsanna 11 Schroeder 11.59
5 1133 Love, Daniqua 9 Franklin 12.09
6 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 12.63
7 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 12.66
8 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 12.67
Section 4
1 2569 Chamberlin, Elizab 9 Thomas 11.96
2 801 Potter, Danielle 8 Dansville 12.25
3 792 Kamery, Amanda 11 Dansville 12.36
4 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet 12.69
5 2098 Kaelee, Clossan 10 Schroeder 12.70
6 1446 McNinch, Abby 9 Livonia 13.25
7 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 13.82
Section 5
1 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 12.27
2 2836 Tracy, Diane 8 Thomas 12.49

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
-- Bishop Kearney 'A' 2:14.58
-- Batavia 'A' 2:15.14
-- John Marshall 'A' 2:22.71
Section 1
1 Schroeder 'A' 1:51.86
2 Mercy 'A' 1:52.66
3 Franklin 'A' 1:53.81
4 Sutherland 'A' 1:55.91
5 Mendon 'A' 2:05.25
6 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 2:05.42
7 Mercy 'B' 2:07.26
8 East Irondequoit 'A' 2:09.03
Section 2
1 Thomas 'B' 2:00.94
2 Wayland Cohocton 'B' 2:02.48
3 Livonia 'A' 2:03.58
4 Wayland Cohocton 'C' 2:13.10
5 Franklin 'B' 2:13.19
6 Dansville 'A' 2:14.96
7 Mercy 'C' 2:15.44
8 Mercy 'D' 2:16.52
Section 3
1 Sutherland 'B' 2:06.47
2 Schroeder 'B' 2:07.27
3 Rush Henrietta 'A' 2:08.47
4 LeRoy 'A' 2:10.59
5 Wayland Cohocton 'D' 2:14.58
6 Mercy 'E' 2:15.14
7 Mendon 'B' 2:22.05
8 Bath 'A' 2:22.71
Section 4
1 Hornell 'A' 2:04.74
2 Rush Henrietta 'B' 2:08.08
3 Schroeder 'C' 2:13.78
4 Brighton 'B' 2:16.72
5 Hornell 'B' 2:17.71

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mercy 'A' 11:00.25
2 Hornell 'A' 11:01.78
3 Dansville 'A' 11:07.40
4 Schroeder 'A' 11:22.12
5 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 11:41.18
6 LeRoy 'A' 13:24.41

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 4-10.00
2 489 Irwin, Dinah 12 Brighton 4-08.00
2 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder J4-08.00
4 809 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville 4-06.00
4 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 4-06.00
4 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 4-06.00
4 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 4-06.00
4 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 4-06.00
4 806 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville 4-06.00
4 387 Johns, Emily 11 Bath 4-06.00
11 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq 4-04.00
11 1459 Thorp, Elizabeth 12 Livonia 4-04.00
11 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 4-04.00
14 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 4-02.00
14 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 4-02.00
14 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 4-02.00
14 792 Kamery, Amanda 11 Dansville 4-02.00
14 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 4-02.00
14 1638 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy 4-02.00
14 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 4-02.00
21 799 Nelson, Erica 11 Dansville 4-00.00
21 797 McGowan, Katie 9 Dansville 4-00.00
21 1622 Gould, Patricia 7 Mercy 4-00.00
21 1326 Kelly, Rachael 9 Hornell 4-00.00
21 2578 Geier, Kaitlin 9 Thomas 4-00.00
21 386 Howell, Marissa 9 Bath 4-00.00
27 786 Heiman, Kayla 10 Dansville 3-09.00
27 1329 Martin, Tore 11 Hornell 3-09.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 8-00.00
2 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 7-00.00
2 1455 Stehlik, Katrina 12 Livonia 7-00.00
2 2081 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder 7-00.00
2 1332 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell 7-00.00
6 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq 6-06.00
6 2962 Rich, Jess 11 Thomas 6-06.00
8 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 6-00.00
-- 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas NH
-- 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder NH
-- 1576 Taylor, Alison 9 Mendon NH
-- 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath NH
-- 2819 Khalil, Hannah 9 Mercy NH
-- 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho NH
-- 2572 Condon, Emily 10 Thomas NH
-- 2902 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 804 Robin, Penny 11 Dansville NH
-- 2892 Penke, Caitlyn 9 Rush Henriet NH
-- 794 LaPlant, Tricia 11 Dansville NH
-- 2589 VonSchondorf, Emil 10 Thomas NH
-- 800 O'Brien, Sara 9 Dansville NH
-- 2876 Eid, Basma 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder NH
-- 2901 Saqcan, Seyhan 9 Rush Henriet NH
-- 2893 Pruitt, Ava 10 Rush Henriet NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 15-06.00
2 2904 Thomas, LaVasha 12 Rush Henriet 14-10.00
3 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 14-04.50
4 1136 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin 14-01.25
5 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 13-07.50
6 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 13-06.25
7 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 13-06.00
8 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 13-03.00
9 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 13-00.00
10 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 12-09.25
11 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 12-09.00
12 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 12-06.00
13 1429 Beckmann, Cassidy 12 Livonia 12-05.00
14 1339 Rokenbrod, Erica 10 Hornell 12-04.50
15 2431 Roche, Jamie 9 Wayland Coho 12-04.25
16 2284 Spaker, Sarah 10 Sutherland 12-02.50
17 2598 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 12-02.00
18 944 Washington, Nyiesh 12 East Irondeq 12-00.50
19 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 11-10.50
20 1450 Rice, Kristen 10 Livonia 11-09.75
21 2094 Haboon, Lacsanna 11 Schroeder 11-08.75
22 499 Tchamova, Maria 10 Brighton 11-08.50
23 2415 Coniglio, Candace 9 Wayland Coho 11-07.75
24 923 Briggs, Molly 12 East Irondeq 11-05.75
25 1343 Thomas, Megan 11 Hornell 11-04.50
25 2432 Roche, Casey 12 Wayland Coho 11-04.50
27 1616 Capicatta, Laura 7 Mercy 11-04.00
28 2080 Campagna, Lauren 11 Schroeder 11-01.50
28 806 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville 11-01.50
28 1126 Christie, Ebonie 11 Franklin 11-01.50
31 804 Robin, Penny 11 Dansville 11-01.00
32 1629 Lynch, Katie 9 Mercy 11-00.50
33 918 Bielaski, Julia 11 East Irondeq 10-10.50
34 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 10-10.25
35 490 Li, Jen 10 Brighton 10-09.00
36 2760 Furgusson, Jelessa Marshall 10-07.25
37 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 10-06.50
38 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho 10-04.00
39 1430 Calloway, Laura 10 Livonia 10-02.75
40 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 10-02.50
41 797 McGowan, Katie 9 Dansville 10-02.00
42 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy 10-00.50
43 779 Aprile, Heather 9 Dansville 9-07.25
44 2785 Carlton, Sharise Franklin 7-10.00
45 791 Kamery, Michelle 9 Dansville 10.00
-- 1569 Postel, Lizzy 9 Mendon FOUL
-- 1621 Donadelle, Dominiq 9 Mercy FOUL
-- 787 Heiman, Cassie 9 Dansville FOUL
-- 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy FOUL
-- 1553 Ciufo, Chelsea 9 Mendon FOUL
-- 917 Abdukadir, Lensa 10 East Irondeq DQ

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 487 Hill, Chelsea 11 Brighton 30-04.00
1 1436 Freeman, Brianna 12 Livonia 30-04.00
3 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 30-02.25
4 1319 Clair, Colleen 11 Hornell 29-11.00
5 2584 Rykojc, Michelle 12 Thomas 29-04.75
6 933 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 29-02.50
7 391 Spears, Jesselea 12 Bath 29-00.75
8 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 29-00.00
9 790 Johnson, Lindsey 11 Dansville 28-00.75
10 385 Dungan, Ashley 12 Bath 27-08.00
11 1337 Prunoske, Jolynn 12 Hornell 27-06.00
12 1560 King, Lauren 11 Mendon 27-05.25
13 2902 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet 26-10.00
14 1325 Hill, Stephanie 11 Hornell 26-00.50
15 783 Dzikowski, Julie 10 Dansville 25-10.25
16 2590 Yokopovich, Jaki 11 Thomas 25-09.50
17 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 25-04.00
18 1386 Lang, Katie 11 LeRoy 25-02.50
18 1322 Feenaughty, Emily 11 Hornell 25-02.50
20 798 Mehlenbacher, Case 11 Dansville 25-01.50
21 1321 Cunningham, Sarah 12 Hornell 24-06.00
22 2877 Flowers, Sierra 10 Rush Henriet 24-05.75
23 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 24-02.75
24 2093 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder 23-06.75
25 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 23-05.75
26 1132 Keys, Sharice 10 Franklin 22-11.00
27 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 22-09.75
28 388 Koehler, Fanchesca 11 Bath 22-07.50
29 2895 Rance, Tierra 10 Rush Henriet 22-02.50
30 494 Raju, Sara 12 Brighton 21-06.50
31 1323 Fitzpatrick, Holly 12 Hornell 21-03.50
32 1345 White, Allison 12 Hornell 21-03.00
33 2591 Yuan, Jessica 11 Thomas 21-02.50
34 1389 Mueller, Kristina 12 LeRoy 21-02.00
35 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 21-00.50
36 1129 Goins, Kiarra 10 Franklin 20-08.00
37 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 20-04.50
38 1341 Salitsky, Rachael 12 Hornell 20-03.25
39 2424 Kurtz, Jenna 10 Wayland Coho 20-00.25
40 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 19-11.50
41 2442 Thorp, Noelle 12 Wayland Coho 19-11.00
42 1385 Harvey, Amanda 12 LeRoy 18-10.00
43 2412 Batte, Ashley 12 Wayland Coho 18-05.50
44 2441 Storke, Rebecca 10 Wayland Coho 18-02.00
45 1393 Redman, Katherine 10 LeRoy 18-00.00
46 1465 Williams, Amanda 12 Livonia 17-10.00
47 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 17-08.50
48 1428 Beaty, Sarah 12 Livonia 17-08.00
49 2821 Blocksdorf, Natash 8 Thomas 17-02.00
49 1457 Taylor, Shelby 9 Livonia 17-02.00
51 1123 Adams, Keosha 9 Franklin 16-08.25
52 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 16-07.25
53 1639 Pilana, Mirela 11 Mercy 16-04.75
54 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 15-02.00
55 1446 McNinch, Abby 9 Livonia 14-06.00
56 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 11-00.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 6.62
2 2726 Prescod, Yannick 11 McQuaid 6.73
3 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 6.83
4 1153 McCloud, Justin 12 Franklin 6.88
5 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 6.97
6 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 6.98
7 1350 Binder, Kyle 11 Hornell 7.07
8 2137 Hynes, Matt 12 Schroeder 7.26
Section 2
1 2765 Jackson, Eddie Marshall 6.88
2 2767 Thompson, Darryl Marshall 6.92
3 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 7.02
4 1160 Tor, George 11 Franklin 7.08
5 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 7.10
6 2316 Sheridan, Kyle 11 Thomas 7.14
7 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11 Rush Henriet 7.22
8 2199 Johnson, Thomas 12 School of th 7.64
Section 3
1 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 7.01
2 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 School of th 7.27
3 1591 Iuillucci, Steven 10 Mendon 7.29
4 2156 Perrone, Samuel 12 Schroeder 7.30
5 404 Martin, Kirt 11 Bath 7.31
5 2771 Crumity, Jerimiah Marshall 7.31
7 2310 LeMoine, Brian 11 Thomas 7.33
8 2938 Johnson, Kameron 10 Rush Henriet 8.03
Section 4
1 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 7.25
2 2136 Hoover, Brian 12 Schroeder 7.36
3 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 7.45
4 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 7.51
5 1478 Smith, Justin 12 Livonia 7.55
6 5006 Unidentified, Runn Franklin 7.69
7 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 7.79
8 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 7.87
Section 5
1 1590 Hart, Matt 11 Mendon 7.44
2 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 7.69
3 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 7.77
4 2716 Mathew, Chrisq 11 McQuaid 7.93
5 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 8.21
6 2708 Hyer, Rob 11 McQuaid 8.36
7 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 8.52
8 2306 Geier, Tim 12 Thomas 9.20
Section 6
1 2773 Prichett, Jesse Marshall 7.29
2 954 Cadle, Mike 12 East Irondeq 7.45
3 2764 Farquharson, Edwin Marshall 7.48
4 984 Schakleford, Jeric 12 East Irondeq 7.51
5 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 7.70
6 406 Putman, Justin 12 Bath 7.99
7 410 Spires, David 11 Bath 8.48
8 397 Bly, Kristopher 12 Bath 8.72
Section 7
1 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 7.30
2 968 Johnson, Ryan 12 East Irondeq 7.35
3 411 White, James 10 Bath 8.17
4 1368 Kelleher, Chris 11 Hornell 8.22
5 1373 Mozzar, Zach 12 Hornell 8.31
6 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid 8.99
7 1596 Minhaj, Samad 9 Mendon 9.28
8 1355 DeGaetano, Zach 9 Hornell 9.61
Section 8
1 2320 Travis, Dan 11 Thomas 8.06
2 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 8.34
3 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 8.49
4 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 8.52
5 2720 Mitschow, Charles 10 McQuaid 9.17
6 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 9.27
7 2444 Bingham, Gabe 9 Wayland Coho 9.77
8 2447 Clawson, Dan 11 Wayland Coho 10.42
Section 9
1 516 Saxton, Jon 12 Brighton 7.45
2 2209 Watkins, Robert 9 School of th 7.58
3 2312 Liotta, Vincent 10 Thomas 7.60
4 5015 RH, unidentified Rush Henriet 7.67
5 958 Cwiklinski, Jake 10 East Irondeq 7.88
6 1409 Garrett, Mike 11 LeRoy 8.27
7 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 8.33
8 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 10.18
Section 10
1 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 7.28
2 959 Davy, Shalar 10 East Irondeq 7.73
3 2935 Huang, Jing 11 Rush Henriet 7.86
4 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 8.15
5 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 8.21
6 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 8.22
7 2921 Crane, Josh 10 Rush Henriet 8.30
8 2300 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Sutherland 8.48
Section 11
1 990 Williams, Vergil 9 East Irondeq 7.74
2 973 Latore, Taryn 9 East Irondeq 7.79
3 960 Dukes, Quentin 9 East Irondeq 7.84
4 2179 Warren, Zach 9 Schroeder 7.89
4 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 7.89
6 987 Smith, Jon 10 East Irondeq 8.09
7 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 8.13
8 971 Kozak, Nick 9 East Irondeq 8.32
Section 12
1 818 Parsons, Dylan 9 Dansville 7.78
2 820 Stiggins, Josh 9 Dansville 7.87
3 2192 Braswell, Joseph 9 School of th 8.03
4 819 Potter, Josh 10 Dansville 8.42
5 972 Kuhn, Matt 10 East Irondeq 8.65
6 980 Passafiume, Cory 10 East Irondeq 8.68
7 975 Lorgon, Kenny 10 East Irondeq 9.49
8 950 Ashford, Tyrone 9 East Irondeq 9.52
Section 13
1 956 Chess, Martin 10 East Irondeq 7.50
2 2317 Sheridan, Tommy 9 Thomas 7.79
3 501 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 7.88
4 503 Berhane, Hudy 12 Brighton 8.21
5 2689 Coffey, Michael 9 McQuaid 8.66
6 2152 Ostrander, Brian 10 Schroeder 9.57
7 2721 Moran, Alex 9 McQuaid 9.71
8 2315 Scaletta, Jim 9 Thomas 9.85
Section 14
1 519 Spero, Max 9 Brighton 7.65
2 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 8.21
3 2709 Kash, Nicholas 8 McQuaid 8.40
4 2204 Rivera, Daniel 7 School of th 9.02
5 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 9.09
6 2743 Whitbeck, AJ 7 McQuaid 9.15
7 2858 Stacy, Joe 7 Thomas 9.20
8 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 9.70

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1350 Binder, Kyle 11 Hornell 37.41
2 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 38.20
3 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 38.42
4 1160 Tor, George 11 Franklin 39.26
5 2140 Kneut, Dustin 10 Schroeder 39.63
6 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 39.78
7 404 Martin, Kirt 11 Bath 40.13
8 2936 Hubbard, Jake 11 Rush Henriet 40.40
Section 2
1 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 38.84
2 1361 Drone, Luke 12 Hornell 39.45
3 985 Scott, Septimus 12 East Irondeq 39.76
4 2768 Daniels, Tyshawn Marshall 40.15
5 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 40.33
6 1374 Mullen, Robert 10 Hornell 40.38
7 1592 Jacobson, Aaron 11 Mendon 41.16
8 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath 41.75
Section 3
1 2310 LeMoine, Brian 11 Thomas 40.32
2 2694 Dunning, Ryan 12 McQuaid 40.69
3 1347 Babcock, Casey 11 Hornell 41.81
4 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11 Rush Henriet 42.50
5 396 Badeau, Nick 11 Bath 42.90
6 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 43.85
7 2197 Howe, John 10 School of th 44.26
8 1583 Cohn, Steven 11 Mendon 45.04
Section 4
1 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 37.99
2 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 40.28
3 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 School of th 41.35
4 2136 Hoover, Brian 12 Schroeder 41.61
5 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 43.47
6 406 Putman, Justin 12 Bath 44.88
7 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 45.04
8 2118 Bemis, Ryan 12 Schroeder 47.56
Section 5
1 2769 Watson-Hill, Tysha Marshall 40.32
2 2165 Sbarra, Matt 11 Schroeder 43.13
3 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 44.88
4 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 45.11
5 2716 Mathew, Chrisq 11 McQuaid 45.28
6 1377 Snowden, Joshua 11 Hornell 46.37
7 1373 Mozzar, Zach 12 Hornell 47.80
8 401 Fenner, Derek 10 Bath 49.35
Section 6
1 2957 Williams, Joe 10 Rush Henriet 41.51
2 2764 Farquharson, Edwin Marshall 43.32
3 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 43.62
4 411 White, James 10 Bath 47.17
5 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 48.81
6 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 49.50
7 2772 Walker, Tommy Marshall 50.77
8 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 52.35
Section 7
1 2765 Jackson, Eddie Marshall 41.15
2 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 41.25
3 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 42.66
4 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 42.69
5 2302 Confer, Matt 10 Thomas 43.24
6 1362 Dunn, Matt 12 Hornell 44.06
7 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon 46.22
8 971 Kozak, Nick 9 East Irondeq 46.84
Section 8
1 2935 Huang, Jing 11 Rush Henriet 44.88
2 960 Dukes, Quentin 9 East Irondeq 45.92
3 2179 Warren, Zach 9 Schroeder 46.87
4 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 46.89
5 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 47.07
6 2319 Sylvester, Dontee 9 Thomas 47.35
7 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 48.24
8 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 48.25
9 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 48.61
10 519 Spero, Max 9 Brighton 48.90
11 2168 Stewart, Ryan 10 Schroeder 48.96
12 972 Kuhn, Matt 10 East Irondeq 51.05
Section 9
1 506 Han, Sang Hoon 10 Brighton 42.08
2 2192 Braswell, Joseph 9 School of th 42.85
3 501 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 44.27
4 5000 Aaa, Boy Aaa 44.97
5 820 Stiggins, Josh 9 Dansville 45.00
6 817 Longhini, David 9 Dansville 45.35
7 503 Berhane, Hudy 12 Brighton 46.03
8 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 47.06
9 819 Potter, Josh 10 Dansville 47.80
10 518 Sooriakumar, Semp 11 Brighton 49.05
11 2939 Karlsen, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 50.36
12 2204 Rivera, Daniel 7 School of th 56.77

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2945 Prok, Matthew 12 Rush Henriet 1:29.06
2 408 Snyder, Derek 11 Bath 1:33.30
3 2191 Abdi, Yusuf 9 School of th 1:34.04
4 2923 Day, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 1:34.27
5 2159 Priddy, Marc 12 Schroeder 1:34.80
6 2289 Blum, Kyle 12 Sutherland 1:35.12
7 2929 Haskell, Brian 10 Rush Henriet 1:35.47
8 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 1:35.77
9 2301 Casey, Joe 11 Thomas 1:35.88
10 409 Snyder, Darren 11 Bath 1:36.87
11 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 1:37.14
12 2453 Lincoln, Zach 12 Wayland Coho 1:38.72
13 1417 Patton, Joe 11 LeRoy 1:39.69
14 2736 Sparacino, Brian 11 McQuaid 1:39.79
15 1354 Daniels, Jason 11 Hornell 1:43.20
16 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 1:45.81
Section 2
1 985 Scott, Septimus 12 East Irondeq 1:34.62
2 1367 Hoyos, Greg 11 Hornell 1:37.79
3 502 Ashok, Luca 11 Brighton 1:42.97
4 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 1:43.49
5 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 1:44.22
6 2199 Johnson, Thomas 12 School of th 1:45.09
7 1357 Dellapenna, Jesse 11 Hornell 1:47.14
8 1150 Garcia, Juan 11 Franklin 1:47.25
9 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 1:48.39
10 2778 Maxwell, Cameron Marshall 1:48.60
11 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 1:50.57
12 1376 Schu, Ian 11 Hornell 1:53.28
13 1358 Diehl, Kevin 11 Hornell 1:53.89
14 1371 McAneney, Chris 10 Hornell 1:55.03
Section 3
1 1349 Berry, Tom 11 Hornell 1:39.45
2 2460 Shaltoni, Husam 12 Wayland Coho 1:41.12
3 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 1:41.62
4 1600 Saunders, Charlie 12 Mendon 1:43.00
5 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 1:46.17
6 2729 Rajamani, Kiran 9 McQuaid 1:46.86
7 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 1:47.34
8 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 1:47.42
9 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 1:47.49
10 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 1:50.72
11 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 1:51.29
12 2145 Marou, Chris 9 Schroeder 1:52.04
13 514 Reddy, Ram 10 Brighton 1:52.31
14 2772 Walker, Tommy Marshall 1:54.15
15 2766 Cooper, Daniel Marshall 1:54.73
16 822 Young, Chris 9 Dansville 1:55.22
17 2730 Ritter, Jonathan 9 McQuaid 1:55.81
18 2689 Coffey, Michael 9 McQuaid 1:57.70
19 1603 Srinivasen, Anunth 9 Mendon 1:59.94
20 2292 Farnsworth, Andrew 9 Sutherland 2:00.83

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1589 Hanlon, Greg 12 Mendon 2:50.24
2 1601 Schoeniger, John 11 Mendon 2:53.27
3 2159 Priddy, Marc 12 Schroeder 2:53.79
4 1414 Murray, Tyler 11 LeRoy 2:53.85
5 396 Badeau, Nick 11 Bath 2:55.87
6 1370 McAneney, Joe 11 Hornell 2:56.69
7 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 2:58.30
8 2291 Dhurjaty, Anil 12 Sutherland 2:59.30
9 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 3:00.18
10 2942 Line, Nick 10 Rush Henriet 3:00.67
11 1594 McCarthy, Ryan 12 Mendon 3:03.68
12 1597 Moulton, Tim 10 Mendon 3:04.60
13 2314 Ross, Scott 12 Thomas 3:05.79
14 1354 Daniels, Jason 11 Hornell 3:09.01
15 1372 McHenry, Stuart 11 Hornell 3:15.64
16 1376 Schu, Ian 11 Hornell 3:16.45
17 1358 Diehl, Kevin 11 Hornell 3:21.63
Section 2
1 511 McCullough, Ryan 9 Brighton 3:05.32
2 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 3:07.47
3 2145 Marou, Chris 9 Schroeder 3:10.30
4 395 Ainsworth, Sean 9 Bath 3:10.40
5 1413 Miller, Steve 11 LeRoy 3:14.54
6 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 3:15.35
7 2947 Sauer, Bradley 12 Rush Henriet 3:15.48
8 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 3:15.76
9 2118 Bemis, Ryan 12 Schroeder 3:17.98
10 2293 Glass, Josh 11 Sutherland 3:21.52
11 2930 Haynes, Mitchell 9 Rush Henriet 3:21.54
12 2729 Rajamani, Kiran 9 McQuaid 3:22.00
13 505 Griffin, Brandon 10 Brighton 3:22.54
14 2717 McArthur, Connor 11 McQuaid 3:23.39
15 2685 Broadwell, Greg 10 McQuaid 3:24.90
16 2698 Files, Nathan 10 McQuaid 3:25.28
17 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 3:27.37
18 2307 Guider, Colin 10 Thomas 3:28.03
19 1407 Dixon, Peter 10 LeRoy 3:28.24
20 2153 Pawluk, Andrew 9 Schroeder 3:30.31
21 2944 Pessin, Eli 10 Rush Henriet 3:30.39
22 513 Pisher, Michael 9 Brighton 4:04.34
23 2152 Ostrander, Brian 10 Schroeder 4:07.71
Section 3
1 2707 Huff, Dennis 8 McQuaid 3:20.46
2 2855 Rusele, Jarod 7 Thomas 3:21.33
3 2852 Mateer, Tim 8 Thomas 3:33.71
4 2697 Files, Josiah 8 McQuaid 3:49.28
5 2851 Masucci, Nick 7 Thomas 4:25.26
6 2844 Frost, Ryan 7 Thomas 4:37.53

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2299 Quinn, Tim 12 Sutherland 10:01.52
2 408 Snyder, Derek 11 Bath 10:05.66
3 1546 Seber, Derek 12 McQuaid 10:14.49
4 815 Hine, Stephen 11 Dansville 10:22.61
5 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 10:33.91
6 1588 Hallock, Bobby 11 Mendon 10:36.26
7 965 Gefell, Taylor 10 East Irondeq 10:43.52
8 2736 Sparacino, Brian 11 McQuaid 10:44.43
9 1411 Krautwurst, Jake 10 LeRoy 10:50.86
10 1581 Cackett, Kyle 12 Mendon 10:51.60
11 2917 Brady, Terry 10 Rush Henriet 10:53.61
12 2294 Jacobson, Max 11 Sutherland 11:00.27
13 2952 Stappenbeck, Corey 10 Rush Henriet 11:00.45
14 2919 Comstock, Jason 11 Rush Henriet 11:02.42
15 981 Printy, Greg 10 East Irondeq 11:05.25
16 1380 Wood, Matt 12 Hornell 11:06.76
17 1402 Bennett, Jack 10 LeRoy 11:10.24
17 2298 Phelan, Conor 10 Sutherland 11:10.24
19 1359 Dinwoodie, Erric 12 Hornell 11:31.05
Section 2
1 1599 Pugliese, Mark 11 Mendon 10:52.56
2 2446 Clark, Garth 12 Wayland Coho 10:53.24
3 2941 Krenzer, Michael 10 Rush Henriet 10:57.78
4 2931 Hotchkiss, Brian 9 Rush Henriet 11:01.53
5 1605 VanVleck, Adam 9 Mendon 11:18.64
6 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 11:20.29
7 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 11:27.70
8 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 11:30.89
9 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 11:31.16
10 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 11:32.32
11 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 11:33.27
12 509 Judson, Davis 12 Brighton 11:36.23
13 1595 Miller, Evan 9 Mendon 11:44.77
14 2730 Ritter, Jonathan 9 McQuaid 11:45.93
15 2318 Simpson, Ryan 12 Thomas 11:47.07
16 2940 Kelly, Shawn 10 Rush Henriet 11:53.39
17 2920 Conner, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 11:54.26
18 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 11:55.14
19 508 Hur, Young 12 Brighton 12:04.87
20 1472 Miskell, Patrick 9 Livonia 12:25.02

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 10.69
2 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 11.93
Section 2
1 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 8.13
2 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 8.55
3 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 8.74
4 2140 Kneut, Dustin 10 Schroeder 9.30
5 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 10.63
6 1352 Cantanzarite, Rocc 10 Hornell 11.43
Section 3
1 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 9.25
2 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 10.17
3 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon 10.33
4 2450 Glantz, Jacob 11 Wayland Coho 10.60
4 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 10.60
6 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 11.15
7 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 13.02
8 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 16.77
Section 4
1 2302 Confer, Matt 10 Thomas 9.68
2 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 9.72
3 2177 Vanzo, Ryan 10 Schroeder 10.33
4 2153 Pawluk, Andrew 9 Schroeder 10.69
5 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 11.34
6 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 11.75
7 813 Hale, Zack 9 Dansville 12.14
-- 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet DQ

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
-- Schroeder 'B' 1:59.14
Section 1
1 Schroeder 'C' 1:37.51
2 Franklin 'A' 1:38.08
3 John Marshall 'A' 1:40.05
4 Hornell 'A' 1:42.75
5 LeRoy 'B' 1:46.68
6 Livonia 'A' 1:46.96
7 East Irondequoit 'C' 1:47.55
-- Mendon 'A' DQ
Section 2
1 Schroeder 'D' 1:45.84
2 Bath 'A' 1:48.61
3 Hornell 'B' 1:49.74
-- McQuaid 'A' NT
-- School of the Arts 'A' NT
-- John Marshall 'B' NT
-- Hornell 'C' NT
-- Wayland Cohocton 'A' NT
Section 3
1 Rush Henrietta 'A' 1:50.80
2 East Irondequoit 'A' 1:51.72
3 Thomas 'A' 1:54.06
4 LeRoy 'A' 1:55.10
5 Thomas 'B' 1:55.41
6 East Irondequoit 'B' 1:57.97
Section 4
1 School of the Arts 'B' 1:54.12
2 Mendon 'B' 1:57.50
-- Brighton 'A' DQ

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 McQuaid 'A' 9:08.10
2 Hornell 'A' 9:28.81
3 Schroeder 'A' 9:35.27
4 LeRoy 'A' 9:56.17
5 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 9:56.85

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2166 Schober, Mike 12 Schroeder 6-06.00
2 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 6-02.00
3 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 6-00.00
4 1352 Cantanzarite, Rocc 10 Hornell 5-06.00
4 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 5-06.00
6 2311 LePage, Jon 9 Thomas 5-04.00
6 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 5-04.00
6 1374 Mullen, Robert 10 Hornell 5-04.00
6 2176 VandenBout, Mark 10 Schroeder 5-04.00
10 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 5-02.00
10 811 Bradley, Jim 10 Dansville 5-02.00
10 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet 5-02.00
10 409 Snyder, Darren 11 Bath 5-02.00
14 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 4-10.00
15 1369 Kelly, Dan 9 Hornell 4-08.00
15 2773 Prichett, Jesse Marshall 4-08.00
15 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 4-08.00
15 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon 4-08.00
19 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 4-06.00
19 973 Latore, Taryn 9 East Irondeq 4-06.00
21 2300 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Sutherland 4-04.00
22 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid 4-02.00
22 2709 Kash, Nicholas 8 McQuaid 4-02.00
-- 2714 Latham, Devin 10 McQuaid NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 12-07.00
2 2132 Glasser, Jarrod 11 Schroeder 10-06.00
3 2134 Graham, Nate 11 Schroeder 10-00.00
4 2934 Hsu, Ming Wei 12 Rush Henriet 9-06.00
4 2958 Woodham, Howard 11 Rush Henriet 9-06.00
6 1403 Borgus, Jeff 12 LeRoy 8-06.00
6 2926 Esposito, Nick 12 Rush Henriet 8-06.00
6 2160 Provenzano, Christ 10 Schroeder 8-06.00
9 1590 Hart, Matt 11 Mendon 7-09.00
9 2463 Wagner, Josh 10 Wayland Coho 7-09.00
9 2696 Fields, Alex 10 McQuaid 7-09.00
9 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 7-09.00
9 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 7-09.00
14 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid 7-00.00
14 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 7-00.00
-- 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid NH
-- 2682 Bashaw, Conrad 11 McQuaid NH
-- 2740 Triplett, Charlie 8 McQuaid NH
-- 2956 Wilcox, Adam 9 Rush Henriet NH
-- 1419 Roth, Alex 11 LeRoy NH
-- 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon NH
-- 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder NH
-- 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 21-03.00
2 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 19-11.00
3 966 Harrison, Reuben 11 East Irondeq 19-04.75
4 2166 Schober, Mike 12 Schroeder 19-02.75
5 2176 VandenBout, Mark 10 Schroeder 18-10.50
6 2161 Reagan, Rich 11 Schroeder 18-03.50
7 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 18-01.00
7 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 18-01.00
9 2958 Woodham, Howard 11 Rush Henriet 17-09.25
10 2165 Sbarra, Matt 11 Schroeder 17-05.75
11 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 17-03.00
12 2156 Perrone, Samuel 12 Schroeder 16-09.50
13 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath 16-07.00
14 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 16-06.75
15 2149 Moriarty, Mike 11 Schroeder 16-05.50
16 2124 Cordera, Ray 11 Schroeder 16-05.00
17 2771 Crumity, Jerimiah Marshall 16-03.50
18 965 Gefell, Taylor 10 East Irondeq 16-00.25
19 2768 Daniels, Tyshawn Marshall 16-00.00
20 2178 Vianna, Joe 12 Schroeder 15-10.25
21 956 Chess, Martin 10 East Irondeq 15-08.75
22 2780 Turnbore, Shammel Marshall 15-04.00
23 811 Bradley, Jim 10 Dansville 15-02.00
24 1482 Witherow, Jeff 12 Livonia 15-00.50
25 817 Longhini, David 9 Dansville 14-11.75
26 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 14-06.50
27 2320 Travis, Dan 11 Thomas 14-05.75
28 813 Hale, Zack 9 Dansville 14-05.50
29 987 Smith, Jon 10 East Irondeq 14-05.25
30 958 Cwiklinski, Jake 10 East Irondeq 14-00.25
31 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 13-10.25
32 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 13-08.75
33 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 13-08.50
34 2938 Johnson, Kameron 10 Rush Henriet 13-07.75
35 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 13-04.00
36 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 13-02.75
37 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 12-10.75
38 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 12-10.50
39 812 Connor, John 9 Dansville 12-05.00
40 2939 Karlsen, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 12-04.50
41 2708 Hyer, Rob 11 McQuaid 11-11.50
42 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 9-02.50
-- 822 Young, Chris 9 Dansville FOUL
-- 950 Ashford, Tyrone 9 East Irondeq FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1346 Austin, Sam 12 Hornell 42-04.00
2 402 House, Jamie 11 Bath 40-05.00
3 1375 Nichols, Nate 11 Hornell 38-10.00
4 967 Hess, Will 11 East Irondeq 38-08.75
5 1406 Clarke, Ryan 12 LeRoy 38-08.50
6 2304 Duerr, Casey 12 Thomas 38-05.75
7 2155 Perrone, Vincent 12 Schroeder 38-01.00
8 2194 Correa, Chase 10 School of th 36-05.75
9 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 36-03.00
10 986 Seyfi, Gus Firat 12 East Irondeq 36-00.50
11 2450 Glantz, Jacob 11 Wayland Coho 35-10.00
12 2178 Vianna, Joe 12 Schroeder 35-08.50
13 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 34-05.50
14 397 Bly, Kristopher 12 Bath 34-02.25
15 1368 Kelleher, Chris 11 Hornell 34-02.00
16 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 33-05.50
16 1480 Taylor, Ryan 12 Livonia 33-05.50
18 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 33-04.50
19 1366 Haynes, Justin 11 Hornell 33-02.00
20 2594 Adams, Rob 12 LeRoy 32-06.00
21 410 Spires, David 11 Bath 32-04.00
22 979 Palmer, Ian 12 East Irondeq 31-07.75
23 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 31-07.25
24 818 Parsons, Dylan 9 Dansville 31-05.50
25 1148 Bradley, Joachheim 10 Franklin 31-03.50
26 2209 Watkins, Robert 9 School of th 30-11.00
27 2447 Clawson, Dan 11 Wayland Coho 30-10.00
28 982 Russo, Sal 11 East Irondeq 30-06.25
29 1405 Burch, Will 12 LeRoy 28-10.00
30 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 28-07.00
31 983 Sam, Pat 11 East Irondeq 28-06.50
32 2705 Hanna, Craig 11 McQuaid 28-03.00
33 2306 Geier, Tim 12 Thomas 28-02.75
34 814 Henry, Mike 10 Dansville 27-08.00
34 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid 27-08.00
36 2168 Stewart, Ryan 10 Schroeder 27-02.00
36 2712 Kodweis, Karl 7 McQuaid 27-02.00
38 1401 Ashley, Ethan 12 LeRoy 26-05.00
39 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 25-09.50
40 2720 Mitschow, Charles 10 McQuaid 25-09.25
41 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 25-05.50
42 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 25-05.25
43 1348 Ballerstein, Kurt 10 Hornell 25-01.00
44 2721 Moran, Alex 9 McQuaid 24-10.50
45 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 23-11.50
46 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 23-06.25
47 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 23-04.25
48 1363 Dunning, Richard 10 Hornell 23-02.50
49 2724 Parker, Aaron 9 McQuaid 23-02.25
50 2444 Bingham, Gabe 9 Wayland Coho 23-02.00
51 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 23-00.00
52 2684 Bowen-Moore, Sean 10 McQuaid 22-06.25
53 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 22-06.00
54 1150 Garcia, Juan 11 Franklin 22-02.50
55 1580 Bobry, Dan 9 Mendon 17-05.25
56 2718 McArthur, Evan 9 McQuaid 16-04.50