RWTL League Meet #3 - 12/16/2006                 
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
EAST Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 7.54
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 7.54
3 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 7.89
4 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 7.90
5 1064 Johnson, Kayla 12 Fairport 7.95
6 663 North, Courtney 11 Canandaigua 8.03
7 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 8.14
8 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 8.22
Section 2
1 644 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua 8.02
2 1516 Kearns, Joelle 12 Marion 8.10
3 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 8.22
4 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 8.36
5 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 8.44
6 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 8.59
7 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 8.69
8 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 9.01
Section 3
1 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 8.08
2 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 8.16
3 1069 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport 8.38
4 2465 Bowman, Roxanne 10 Williamson 8.50
5 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 8.52
6 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 8.54
7 2787 Darcianglis, Alici 11 Victor 8.58
8 2322 Abel, Kelsey 10 Victor 9.36
Section 4
1 1058 Ferris, Katie 10 Fairport 8.17
2 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 8.44
3 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 8.46
4 21 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield 8.55
5 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 8.89
6 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 9.00
7 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 9.28
8 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 9.38
Section 5
1 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 8.62
2 650 Hanlon, Megan 10 Canandaigua 8.77
3 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 8.83
4 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 8.94
5 826 Clinton, Dallas 9 East 8.99
5 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 8.99
7 1518 Lucas, Holly 10 Marion 9.27
8 1658 Ikonomou, Julie 11 Midlakes 9.52
Section 6
1 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 8.27
2 1982 Heckman, Casie 11 Palmyra Mace 8.49
3 1288 Hertzel, Kasey 11 Honeoye 8.95
4 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 8.97
5 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 8.99
6 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 9.07
7 1983 Ho, Stephanie 9 Palmyra Mace 9.15
8 1283 Balcerak, Leanna 11 Honeoye 9.23
Section 7
1 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 8.88
2 996 Badger, Courtney 11 East Rochest 9.12
3 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 9.20
4 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 9.28
5 672 Sutherland, Julia 9 Canandaigua 9.60
6 1662 Marek, Casey 9 Midlakes 9.90
7 1667 Tanaka, Hiroko 12 Midlakes 9.99
8 2754 Jones, Dominique 11 East 10.29
Section 8
1 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 8.72
1 1774 Santelli, Patricia 10 Newark 8.72
3 2044 Turner, Brittney 9 Red Jacket 9.07
4 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 9.10
5 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 9.57
6 1996 Williams, Gabbie 10 Palmyra Mace 9.69
7 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 10.31
8 1995 Wiegand, Tatianna 10 Palmyra Mace 10.71
Section 9
1 3 Beaty, Fatimah 9 Penfield 8.46
2 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Mace 8.50
3 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 8.82
4 1735 VanZile, Melissa 9 Mynderse Aca 8.87
5 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 9.03
6 1785 Yonker, Lindsy 12 Newark 9.24
7 2035 Hazlett, Cassie 10 Red Jacket 9.82
8 2033 DeYoung, Taylor 10 Red Jacket 9.98
Section 10
-- 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest NT
-- 1001 Capuano, Emily 7 East Rochest NT
-- 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion NT
-- 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest NT
-- 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest NT
-- 1005 Gonzalez, Sabrina 7 East Rochest NT
Section 11
1 1078 Shah, Priyanka 9 Fairport 8.99
2 1083 Van Dussen, Genevi 11 Fairport 9.23
3 662 Murphy, Haili 10 Canandaigua 9.27
4 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 9.35
5 1062 Hofer, Melissa 10 Fairport 9.41
6 1758 Fries, Rebecca 10 Newark 9.65
7 1009 Muller, Shayna 10 East Rochest 9.79
8 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield 10.09
Section 12
1 1293 Palumbo, Christin 10 Honeoye 8.70
2 2671 Rice, Kristin 9 Clyde-Savann 8.97
3 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 9.25
4 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 9.43
5 5013 Newark, unident Newark 9.44
6 1291 Masci, Maria 11 Honeoye 9.68
7 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 9.84
8 1779 Stanley, Sharah 9 Newark 9.90
Section 13
1 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 8.58
2 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 8.89
3 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 9.06
4 836 Tillison, Gabriell 11 East 9.21
5 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 9.36
5 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 9.36
7 1003 Ferren, Chase 7 East Rochest 9.43
8 827 Cromes, La'Toni 12 East 11.35
Section 14
1 2043 Turner, Samantha 7 Red Jacket 8.71
2 2042 Tolpa, Sydnee 7 Red Jacket 9.23
3 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 9.33
4 5014 Newk, unident Newark 9.39

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 41.99
2 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 43.89
3 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 46.60
4 644 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua 46.74
5 1051 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport 46.75
6 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 47.39
7 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 51.48
8 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 53.01
Section 2
1 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 46.10
2 1757 Everdyke, Brooke 11 Newark 46.16
3 1298 Wohlschlegel, Cait 12 Honeoye 46.81
4 1652 Clay-Reagan, Saman 12 Midlakes 47.73
5 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 48.50
6 650 Hanlon, Megan 10 Canandaigua 49.94
7 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 51.18
8 28 Maine, Sherri 11 Penfield 52.35
Section 3
1 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 46.31
2 1754 Dittmar, Nadine 11 Newark 47.86
3 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 48.73
4 1518 Lucas, Holly 10 Marion 48.83
5 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 49.13
6 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 49.78
7 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 50.47
8 1282 Badger, Megan 11 Honeoye 52.00
Section 4
1 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 49.52
2 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 49.88
3 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 50.14
4 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 50.96
5 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 51.37
6 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 51.67
7 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 52.47
8 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 56.46
Section 5
1 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 50.19
2 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 52.95
3 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 53.03
4 1766 McCormick, Kristin 11 Newark 53.20
5 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 53.75
6 996 Badger, Courtney 11 East Rochest 55.38
7 827 Cromes, La'Toni 12 East 55.76
-- 2473 Johnson, Katie 10 Williamson NT
Section 6
1 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 50.75
2 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 56.34
3 1996 Williams, Gabbie 10 Palmyra Mace 57.78
4 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca 1:01.02
5 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 1:02.01
6 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 1:03.22
7 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 1:05.38
8 1995 Wiegand, Tatianna 10 Palmyra Mace 1:07.91
Section 7
1 3 Beaty, Fatimah 9 Penfield 48.21
2 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 50.46
3 1752 Congdon, Brittany 9 Newark 50.88
4 44 Simon, Lindsay 8 Penfield 53.22
5 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 54.30
6 1777 Sittig, Taylor 9 Newark 54.88
7 1772 Ranieri, Danielle 10 Newark 54.97
8 1083 Van Dussen, Genevi 11 Fairport 56.59
8 1072 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport 56.59
10 5011 ER, unidentified East Rochest 56.62
11 1062 Hofer, Melissa 10 Fairport 58.39
Section 8
1 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 49.01
2 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 49.98
3 1771 Putman, Ashley 8 Newark 50.79
4 1767 Meyer, Nicole 11 Newark 55.65
5 1009 Muller, Shayna 10 East Rochest 56.66
6 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 57.02
7 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 58.51
8 1748 Bitonti, Elizabeth 11 Newark 59.62
9 16 Currie, Elizabeth 9 Penfield 1:00.69
10 5012 Newark, Unidentifi Newark 1:02.76
Section 9
1 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 53.97
2 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 54.49
3 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 54.83
4 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 55.87
5 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 57.09
6 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 57.26
7 5013 Newark, unident Newark 57.69
8 1003 Ferren, Chase 7 East Rochest 58.45
9 1700 Petti, Meghan 8 Marcus Whitm 1:01.88
10 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 1:02.49
11 1001 Capuano, Emily 7 East Rochest 1:03.48
12 5014 Newk, unident Newark 1:22.30

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 1:42.09
2 2329 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor 1:44.14
3 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 1:47.04
4 1076 Roessel, Rosemarie 10 Fairport 1:49.28
4 1057 Dickerson, Natalie 10 Fairport 1:49.28
6 22 Howe, Samantha 11 Penfield 1:49.69
7 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 1:50.94
8 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 1:51.83
Section 2
1 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 1:51.49
2 1075 Roche, Ashley 10 Fairport 1:54.52
3 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 1:54.70
4 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua 1:54.91
5 1505 Campbell, Jaime 11 Marion 1:55.06
6 2331 Hamilton, Ellie 10 Victor 1:55.50
7 1079 Snyder, Hillary 11 Fairport 1:55.69
8 2330 Hamilton, Mollie 8 Victor 1:55.78
9 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 1:58.46
10 1661 Lutzen, Sophie 11 Midlakes 2:00.46
11 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 2:01.54
12 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Mace 2:02.71
13 1664 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes 2:03.17
Section 3
1 1753 Damick, Jennifer 10 Newark 1:53.44
2 1783 Whitbeck, Kim 9 Newark 1:54.58
3 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 1:54.60
4 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 1:57.90
5 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 1:58.50
6 2663 Kubissa, Shainna 8 Clyde-Savann 1:59.06
7 1837 Conners, Marguerit 10 North Rose W 1:59.85
8 2323 Belkhi, Imaan 10 Victor 2:01.23
9 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 2:01.96
10 666 Perry, Sarah 10 Canandaigua 2:02.34
11 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 2:02.89
12 825 Clark, Daschelle 10 East 2:03.48
13 1289 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye 2:03.52
14 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 2:03.55
15 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 2:03.56
16 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 2:04.51
Section 4
1 1838 Dean, Alexandra 10 North Rose W 1:59.69
2 1751 Bruni, Emily 11 Newark 1:59.97
3 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 2:02.86
4 1769 Nesbitt, Donna 11 Newark 2:04.06
5 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark 2:04.39
6 1985 Leach, Jessica 12 Palmyra Mace 2:04.43
7 2662 Kubissa, Ariel 10 Clyde-Savann 2:05.47
8 2972 Martin, Kerry 10 Fairport 2:05.70
9 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 2:06.15
10 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 2:07.73
11 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 2:07.82
12 2062 Hoyt, Amanda 12 Romulus 2:08.11
13 1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Mace 2:10.67
14 1727 Fragnoli, Kate 9 Mynderse Aca 2:14.27
15 1656 Heusler, Morgan 11 Midlakes 2:16.67
16 1655 Heusler, Gigi 9 Midlakes 2:20.30
17 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 2:20.78
18 641 DePerregaux, Celin 12 Canandaigua 2:35.49
19 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 2:45.72
Section 5
1 1521 Muster, Natalie 10 Marion 2:04.30
2 1068 Malone, Rachel 8 Fairport 2:05.09
3 1786 Young, Chirstine 11 Newark 2:05.53
4 24 Kubus, Christine 9 Penfield 2:05.81
5 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 2:06.13
6 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 2:06.28
7 1760 Gibson, Molly 9 Newark 2:06.43
8 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 2:10.51
9 1782 Walton, Mallory 9 Newark 2:13.06
10 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 2:13.46
11 1776 Shear, Haley 9 Newark 2:18.37
12 1756 Ebanks, Alian 10 Newark 2:19.73
13 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 2:34.82

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1298 Wohlschlegel, Cait 12 Honeoye 3:20.13
2 20 Gregor, Laura 11 Penfield 3:21.93
3 1784 Wilck, Cara 10 Newark 3:24.46
4 2347 Wade, Taryn 11 Victor 3:24.90
5 1077 Schroeder, Anna 11 Fairport 3:26.74
6 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 3:28.05
7 36 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield 3:28.38
8 1059 Finke, Laura 11 Fairport 3:28.77
9 6 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 3:46.20
Section 2
1 2323 Belkhi, Imaan 10 Victor 3:30.60
2 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 3:33.43
3 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua 3:33.61
4 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 3:36.83
5 2483 White, Noelle 10 Williamson 3:42.42
6 1664 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes 3:42.79
7 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 3:46.58
8 639 Davis, Tashia 9 Canandaigua 3:46.67
9 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 3:49.13
10 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 3:50.25
11 1843 Virts, Kristin 10 North Rose W 3:50.62
12 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 3:52.08
13 2390 Waite, Stephanie 11 Wayne 3:52.76
14 1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Mace 3:54.74
15 2030 Burnett, Kaysie 9 Red Jacket 4:00.91
Section 3
1 2333 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor 3:31.29
2 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne 3:40.58
3 2972 Martin, Kerry 10 Fairport 3:44.57
3 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 3:44.57
5 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 3:44.91
6 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 3:49.00
7 2031 Coon, Sarah 7 Red Jacket 3:50.82
8 1074 Rice, Rebecca 12 Fairport 3:54.33
9 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 3:54.44
10 5012 Newark, Unidentifi Newark 3:56.39
11 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 4:02.37
12 1681 Ash, Haley 8 Marcus Whitm 4:02.73
13 1080 Snyder, Peggy 7 Fairport 4:06.43
14 1656 Heusler, Morgan 11 Midlakes 4:11.13
15 2037 Lehman, Leanna 8 Red Jacket 4:15.09
16 1655 Heusler, Gigi 9 Midlakes 4:15.47
17 1700 Petti, Meghan 8 Marcus Whitm 4:15.90
18 2679 Young, Courtney 10 Clyde-Savann 4:38.10

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2336 Lanning, Julie 11 Victor 11:00.96
2 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 11:03.52
3 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 11:09.21
4 1055 Cass, Julie 11 Fairport 11:12.86
5 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 11:19.78
6 2032 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket 12:10.25
7 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 12:13.29
8 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 12:13.65
9 1296 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye 12:15.42
10 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 12:23.09
11 1765 Maloy, Angel 12 Newark 12:36.05
12 1487 Beman, Katelyn 9 Lyons 12:40.46
13 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 12:46.47
14 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 12:46.52
15 2469 Chmil, Christyne 11 Williamson 13:12.37
16 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 13:20.27
17 639 Davis, Tashia 9 Canandaigua 13:27.56
18 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 13:30.09
19 1653 Duchesneau, Meggin 11 Midlakes 14:22.20
20 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 15:18.64
21 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 15:39.98

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 25 Lapham, Olivia 11 Penfield 7:59.08
2 1993 Sisson, Jelly 10 Palmyra Mace 8:17.21
3 34 Patterson, Meg 12 Penfield 8:23.07
4 2392 Wilbur, Heather 9 Wayne 8:29.10
5 2466 Bowman, Autumn 10 Williamson 9:32.84
6 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 9:37.80
7 1290 Lessard, Emily 11 Honeoye 9:46.77
8 1286 Fisher, Sarah 10 Honeoye 9:47.87
9 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 9:57.89
10 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 10:05.49
11 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 10:19.98
12 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 10:27.96
13 2472 Denner, Damiene 10 Williamson 10:28.39
14 1681 Ash, Haley 8 Marcus Whitm 10:47.59
15 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 10:47.78
16 635 Burrell, Yasmin 11 Canandaigua 10:56.52
17 657 LaPierre, Kristin 11 Canandaigua 11:12.37
18 654 Koefer, Carina 9 Canandaigua 11:12.69
19 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 11:15.60
20 1205 Wassink, Melissa 11 Gates Chili 11:21.09
21 2477 Maroselli, Shelby 10 Williamson 11:28.66

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 9.37
2 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 9.81
3 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 9.84
4 21 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield 10.04
5 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 10.09
6 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Mace 10.12
7 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 10.21
8 2337 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor 10.54
Section 2
1 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 10.12
2 1067 Mahmud, Sabrina 9 Fairport 10.25
3 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 10.41
4 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 10.45
5 2482 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson 11.11
6 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 11.58
7 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 11.84
8 2661 Harper, Kaitlyn 11 Clyde-Savann 13.72
Section 3
1 1284 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye 10.84
2 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 10.93
3 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 11.18
4 1282 Badger, Megan 11 Honeoye 11.30
5 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 11.53
6 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 11.79
7 2655 DiLeo, Jessica 12 Clyde-Savann 13.72
8 1982 Heckman, Casie 11 Palmyra Mace 13.78
Section 4
1 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 10.98
2 2345 Tarbell, Tia 12 Victor 11.18
3 664 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua 11.27
4 662 Murphy, Haili 10 Canandaigua 11.83
5 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 12.12
6 1769 Nesbitt, Donna 11 Newark 12.31
7 2468 Calabresi, Nina 10 Williamson 12.44
8 1983 Ho, Stephanie 9 Palmyra Mace 12.80
Section 5
1 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 11.80
2 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 11.96
3 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 11.98
4 1054 Birmingham, Lindsa 12 Fairport 12.08
5 2044 Turner, Brittney 9 Red Jacket 12.38
6 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 12.40
7 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 12.48
8 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 13.33
Section 6
1 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 11.52
2 1755 Donahue, Maureen 10 Newark 11.80
3 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 12.08
4 1078 Shah, Priyanka 9 Fairport 12.74
5 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 13.18

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Fairport 'A' 1:53.40
2 Canandaigua 'A' 1:53.90
3 Penfield 'A' 1:59.00
4 Newark 'A' 2:01.20
5 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 2:01.27
6 Fairport 'B' 2:02.32
7 Victor 'A' 2:03.28
8 Penfield 'B' 2:06.30
Section 2
1 Canandaigua 'B' 2:00.53
2 Marcus Whitman 'A' 2:01.85
3 Marion 'A' 2:02.52
4 Victor 'B' 2:03.52
5 Honeoye 'A' 2:04.42
6 Williamson 'A' 2:05.17
7 Romulus 'A' 2:13.45
8 Victor 'C' 2:15.21
Section 3
1 Fairport 'C' 2:02.47
2 Clyde-Savannah 'A' 2:04.25
3 East Rochester 'A' 2:12.16
4 Mynderse Academy 'A' 2:13.70
5 Penfield 'D' 2:15.58
6 Newark 'B' 2:18.65
7 Penfield 'C' 2:26.61
8 Marcus Whitman 'B' 2:46.14
Section 4
1 Newark 'C' 2:12.61
2 Marion 'B' 2:13.20
3 Newark 'D' 2:18.69
4 Marion 'C' 2:18.95
5 East Rochester 'B' 2:21.56
6 East Rochester 'C' 2:23.75

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Fairport 'A' 4:31.62
2 Penfield 'A' 4:33.88
3 East 'A' 4:33.91
4 North Rose Wolcott 'A' 4:37.20
5 Victor 'A' 4:45.00
6 Marcus Whitman 'A' 4:50.65
7 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 4:54.36
8 Penfield 'B' 4:56.86
9 East Rochester 'A' 4:57.21
10 Fairport 'B' 4:57.42
11 Williamson 'A' 5:09.04
12 Romulus 'A' 5:09.08

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Victor 'A' 10:43.00
2 Wayne 'A' 11:21.44
3 Marcus Whitman 'A' 12:06.66
4 Penfield 'A' 12:17.10
5 Mynderse Academy 'A' 12:20.43
6 Williamson 'A' 12:25.31
7 Marcus Whitman 'B' 12:35.81

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 5-00.00
2 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 4-10.00
3 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 4-08.00
3 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 4-08.00
3 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 4-08.00
6 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 4-06.00
6 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 4-06.00
8 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 4-04.00
8 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 4-04.00
8 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 4-04.00
8 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 4-04.00
8 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 4-04.00
13 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 4-02.00
14 1724 Chen, Caressa 10 Mynderse Aca 4-00.00
14 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 4-00.00
14 1731 Kline, Kayla 9 Mynderse Aca 4-00.00
14 2471 DeMarree, Nicole 11 Williamson 4-00.00
18 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00
18 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00
18 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 3-09.00
18 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca 3-09.00
18 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 3-09.00
23 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 3-06.00
23 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 3-06.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 9-00.00
2 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 8-00.00
2 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 8-00.00
2 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 8-00.00
5 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 7-06.00
6 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 7-00.00
7 52 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield 6-06.00
8 40 Rollins, Lindsay 11 Penfield 6-00.00
8 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 6-00.00
8 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 6-00.00
-- 1491 Shelters, Kendra 12 Lyons NH
-- 1288 Hertzel, Kasey 11 Honeoye NH
-- 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield NH
-- 1284 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye NH
-- 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne NH
-- 1490 DeCracker, Colleen 12 Lyons NH
-- 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark NH
-- 11 Chen, Jennifer 12 Penfield NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 16-00.00
2 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 15-01.50
3 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 14-09.00
4 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 14-05.00
5 1652 Clay-Reagan, Saman 12 Midlakes 14-03.50
6 2337 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor 14-02.50
7 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 14-01.50
8 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 14-00.50
9 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 13-11.50
10 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 13-08.00
11 1661 Lutzen, Sophie 11 Midlakes 13-06.00
12 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 13-02.00
13 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 13-00.00
14 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 12-09.50
15 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 12-08.00
16 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 12-07.00
17 1081 Sterling, Misty 11 Fairport 12-04.50
18 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 12-03.00
19 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 12-02.00
20 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Mace 11-10.00
20 1658 Ikonomou, Julie 11 Midlakes 11-10.00
22 1054 Birmingham, Lindsa 12 Fairport 10-11.50
23 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 10-09.50
24 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 10-02.00
25 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 10-01.00
26 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 10-00.00
27 1662 Marek, Casey 9 Midlakes 9-10.00
28 1667 Tanaka, Hiroko 12 Midlakes 9-02.00
-- 1072 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport 13-07.50
Flight 2
1 1293 Palumbo, Christin 10 Honeoye 12-11.00
2 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 12-06.00
3 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 12-01.00
4 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 11-04.00
5 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 9-06.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1081 Sterling, Misty 11 Fairport 23-07.50
2 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 20-05.00
3 2035 Hazlett, Cassie 10 Red Jacket 19-06.00
3 1285 Conlon, Erinn 12 Honeoye 19-06.00
5 836 Tillison, Gabriell 11 East 18-08.25
6 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 17-04.50
7 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 17-03.00
8 2478 Plyter, Nikki 10 Williamson 17-02.00
9 2334 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh 9 Victor 17-01.50
10 42 Scorza, Christa 12 Penfield 16-10.00
11 29 Miller, Amanda 12 Penfield 16-07.50
12 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 13-10.00
Flight 2
1 1785 Yonker, Lindsy 12 Newark 23-11.00
2 2786 Dejesus, Biancha 12 Victor 23-02.00
2 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 23-02.00
4 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 22-00.25
5 1728 Gilmore, Caroline 12 Mynderse Aca 20-11.00
5 1665 Rickerson, Morgan 11 Midlakes 20-11.00
7 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 20-04.50
8 1734 Sawyer, Sydney 9 Mynderse Aca 19-07.25
9 826 Clinton, Dallas 9 East 19-03.50
10 652 Jermyn, Marissa 11 Canandaigua 18-01.00
11 2754 Jones, Dominique 11 East 16-06.00
Flight 3
1 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 25-05.50
2 659 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua 25-00.00
3 1289 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye 24-05.00
4 2060 Ettman, Katie 8 Romulus 23-11.50
5 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 23-05.00
6 1990 Otero, Rosa 12 Palmyra Mace 23-04.00
7 1008 McClure, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 22-01.50
8 2470 Davey, Danielle 12 Williamson 22-00.00
9 8 Butler, Jamie 12 Penfield 17-09.50
10 2340 Nalrigo, D.J. 9 Victor 16-08.00
Flight 4
1 2787 Darcianglis, Alici 11 Victor 28-10.50
2 999 Brockman, KayLee 11 East Rochest 26-10.00
3 2390 Waite, Stephanie 11 Wayne 25-06.50
4 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 24-08.00
5 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 24-07.50
6 2467 Bowman, April 10 Williamson 23-06.00
7 1657 Iannone, Michele 11 Midlakes 22-04.50
8 2466 Bowman, Autumn 10 Williamson 21-10.50
9 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 21-01.00
10 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 21-00.00
11 1053 Bertrom, Renada 9 Fairport 19-10.50
Flight 5
1 643 Elliott, Bausha 12 Canandaigua 35-00.50
2 2061 Ettman, Melissa 12 Romulus 29-10.00
3 1016 Scheuermann, Carly 12 East Rochest 28-07.00
4 2028 Allen, Kimberly 12 Red Jacket 27-09.00
5 1750 Brooks, Stacey 10 Newark 26-07.50
6 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 26-05.00
7 1004 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest 26-04.50
8 1488 Clack, Victoria 11 Lyons 25-05.50
9 1687 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 25-03.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 6.71
2 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 6.89
3 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 6.99
4 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 7.03
5 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 7.08
6 2356 DeRosa, Adrian 11 Victor 7.20
7 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 7.26
8 2354 Bui, Thomas 8 Victor 7.58
Section 2
1 89 Vermilion, Paul 12 Penfield 7.03
2 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 7.06
3 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 7.07
4 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 7.18
5 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 7.20
6 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 7.44
7 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 7.51
8 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 7.79
Section 3
1 715 Walker, Tim 9 Canandaigua 7.26
2 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 7.32
3 683 D'Agostino, Troy 12 Canandaigua 7.35
4 1824 Schober, Jarrett 12 Newark 7.39
5 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 7.40
6 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 7.91
7 2367 Osterling, Ben 11 Victor 8.01
8 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 8.02
Section 4
1 1301 DeFabbia-Kane, Sam 12 Honeoye 7.10
2 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 7.21
3 699 Munn, Nick 11 Canandaigua 7.24
4 75 Ooyam-Searls, Dan 12 Penfield 7.55
5 857 Pierro, Brett 12 East 7.64
6 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes 8.28
7 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 8.30
Section 5
1 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 7.16
2 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 7.49
3 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark 7.52
4 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 7.59
5 1033 Gonzalez, Christia 10 East Rochest 7.60
6 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 7.63
7 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 7.66
8 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 8.07
Section 6
1 1543 VanderBrook, Shawn 10 Marion 7.50
2 1311 Roszak, Jake 12 Honeoye 7.64
3 2406 Scheemaker, Matt 10 Wayne 7.84
4 1317 Temple, Andrew 10 Honeoye 7.90
5 1845 Carr, Taylor 10 North Rose W 7.99
6 1790 Barrett, John 12 Newark 8.22
7 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 8.32
Section 7
1 1035 Kissel, Christian 9 East Rochest 7.72
2 2504 Stohr, Zach 11 Williamson 8.20
3 1815 Main, Cody 10 Newark 8.30
4 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 8.48
Section 8
1 2656 Drahms, Tony 9 Clyde-Savann 7.44
2 2664 Lee, Marcus 11 Clyde-Savann 7.69
3 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 8.10
4 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 8.33
5 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 8.48
6 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 8.62
7 2009 Gostomski, Josh 10 Palmyra Mace 8.87
8 1040 Marvin, Zack 12 East Rochest 8.97
Section 9
1 701 Peck, Kevin 11 Canandaigua 7.55
2 687 Groot, AJ 12 Canandaigua 7.60
3 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 7.77
4 2054 Woodard, Michael 10 Red Jacket 7.87
5 2666 Loren, Jakob 11 Clyde-Savann 7.89
6 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 8.11
7 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 8.38
Section 10
1 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 7.61
2 682 Carson, Kyle 12 Canandaigua 7.95
3 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Mace 8.01
4 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 8.04
5 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Mace 8.37
6 708 Schroeder, Mitchel 11 Canandaigua 8.38
7 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 8.58
8 697 Matson, Carter 9 Canandaigua 9.16
Section 11
1 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 7.40
2 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 7.81
3 1313 Skyner, Anthony 10 Honeoye 8.19
4 1087 Bernardi, Paul 11 Fairport 8.46
5 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor 8.63
6 2353 Brunton, Chris 9 Victor 8.64
7 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 8.67
8 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 9.07
Section 12
1 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 7.85
2 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 8.28
3 1122 Yauchzee, Gavin 10 Fairport 8.49
4 1090 Costa, Roy 10 Fairport 8.57
5 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 8.78
6 2672 Robert, Anthony 9 Clyde-Savann 8.84
7 1116 Taggert, Seth 9 Fairport 9.14
8 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 9.32
Section 13
1 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 7.65
2 1544 Varalli, Andrew 10 Marion 8.33
3 1542 Stoica, Sean 10 Marion 8.45
4 2056 Woodard, Jason 8 Red Jacket 8.84
5 1803 Fedczuk, Alexander 9 Newark 9.14
6 2050 Johnston, Robert 8 Red Jacket 9.73
7 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 10.11
8 2068 Dickerson, Alex 7 Romulus 12.23
Section 14
1 2055 Woodard, Matthew 8 Red Jacket 8.46
2 1539 Reiber, Jacob 7 Marion 8.96
3 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 9.77
4 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 10.01
5 2049 Frasca, Christophe 8 Red Jacket 10.38

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 37.97
2 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 38.66
3 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 38.76
4 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 38.98
5 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 39.28
6 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 39.42
7 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 40.76
8 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 40.83
Section 2
1 2496 Hawthorne, Gabe 12 Williamson 39.39
2 1706 Bates, Justin 11 Marcus Whitm 39.54
3 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 40.48
4 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 40.49
5 1117 Taggert, Teddy 11 Fairport 40.77
6 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 41.01
7 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 43.36
8 2406 Scheemaker, Matt 10 Wayne 45.88
Section 3
1 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 Williamson 40.05
2 704 Rogers, Austin 11 Canandaigua 40.81
3 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 41.68
4 1316 Stevens, Adam 12 Honeoye 41.83
5 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 42.36
6 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 42.82
7 2503 Skerrett, Terry 10 Williamson 44.84
8 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 47.99
Section 4
1 2015 Palozzi, Preston 12 Palmyra Mace 40.60
2 1806 Godfry, Dillion 11 Newark 41.54
3 1822 Putman, Josh 12 Newark 42.29
4 1035 Kissel, Christian 9 East Rochest 42.39
5 2013 Maklos, Peter 11 Palmyra Mace 42.94
6 857 Pierro, Brett 12 East 44.20
7 1845 Carr, Taylor 10 North Rose W 44.73
8 2502 Sherwin, Jeff 11 Williamson 45.03
Section 5
1 1834 Williams, Audley 10 Newark 40.77
2 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua 41.61
3 1033 Gonzalez, Christia 10 East Rochest 43.77
4 2407 Shuman, Brian 11 Wayne 44.63
4 2405 Sadler, Travis 11 Wayne 44.63
6 711 Tucker, Daniel 9 Canandaigua 45.46
7 716 Weeks, Parker 9 Canandaigua 46.71
8 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 48.56
Section 6
1 1308 Morey, Casey 11 Honeoye 42.70
2 2495 Gordon, Brendan 9 Williamson 45.17
3 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 47.35
4 708 Schroeder, Mitchel 11 Canandaigua 47.43
5 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 47.89
6 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 47.99
7 2394 Cushman, Kaleb 11 Wayne 48.74
8 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 50.41
Section 7
1 1311 Roszak, Jake 12 Honeoye 41.97
2 90 Wahl, Greg 12 Penfield 44.13
3 1092 Fitzpatrick, Aaron 10 Fairport 45.59
4 81 Rutan, John 11 Penfield 46.01
5 1798 Cushman, Bryan 11 Newark 46.81
6 82 Shaughnessy, Kyle 12 Penfield 49.38
7 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 51.81
8 2672 Robert, Anthony 9 Clyde-Savann 51.91
9 1310 Pruden, Jon 11 Honeoye 1:02.93
Section 8
1 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 42.95
2 845 Foster, Jamar 8 East 47.01
3 1544 Varalli, Andrew 10 Marion 48.54
4 1542 Stoica, Sean 10 Marion 50.17
5 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 51.97
6 1716 Ormsby, Patrick 8 Marcus Whitm 52.21
7 1714 Lunser, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 53.64
8 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 56.97
9 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 1:01.04
10 2068 Dickerson, Alex 7 Romulus 1:20.09

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 1:28.00
2 63 Ford, Tyler 12 Penfield 1:28.88
3 1671 Haintz, Matt 11 Midlakes 1:29.90
4 1853 Phillips, Jacob 12 North Rose W 1:30.05
5 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 1:31.68
6 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 1:33.02
7 2490 DeMarree, Jake 12 Williamson 1:34.41
8 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 1:40.09
Section 2
1 1828 Scott, Dynell 11 Newark 1:33.37
2 1528 Craft, Greg 12 Marion 1:33.58
3 1113 Rice, Andrew 10 Fairport 1:34.11
4 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:36.00
5 61 Crandell, Brett 11 Penfield 1:36.34
6 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 1:36.61
7 1820 Pitzeruse, John 12 Newark 1:36.81
8 2494 Ginther, Shaydon 11 Williamson 1:36.82
9 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 1:38.29
10 1816 Minier, Ethan 11 Newark 1:38.51
11 85 Swenson, Aaron 11 Penfield 1:38.63
12 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 1:38.64
Section 3
1 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 1:33.21
2 2362 Houtenbrink, Jason 12 Victor 1:37.25
3 1308 Morey, Casey 11 Honeoye 1:38.81
4 70 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 1:39.15
5 688 Hanlon, Sean 12 Canandaigua 1:40.29
6 1830 Shoemaker, Zachary 11 Newark 1:40.56
7 1826 Schwind, Nick 12 Newark 1:41.03
8 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 1:41.53
9 2048 Flower, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 1:42.17
10 2351 Bills, Chris 9 Victor 1:44.54
11 87 Tkatchuk, Ken 12 Penfield 1:44.81
12 1304 Helling, Dave 11 Honeoye 1:44.82
13 2350 Benson, Mac 12 Victor 1:45.00
14 1796 Clark, Terrance 11 Newark 1:46.28
Section 4
1 1309 Pellittiere, Mike 11 Honeoye 1:40.93
2 1303 Gotham, Andrew 11 Honeoye 1:40.97
3 2349 Ballard, David 10 Victor 1:42.22
4 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 1:42.84
5 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 1:43.55
6 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 1:43.66
7 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Mace 1:45.19
8 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 1:46.71
9 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 1:46.94
10 1493 Benner, Richard 10 Lyons 1:48.56
11 705 Ross, Parker 9 Canandaigua 1:49.37
12 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 1:49.78
13 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 2:05.64
Section 5
1 1115 Steblen, PJ 11 Fairport 1:41.88
2 1801 Dingman, Micah 9 Newark 1:43.54
3 90 Wahl, Greg 12 Penfield 1:43.58
4 86 Tassone, Vincent 10 Penfield 1:44.59
5 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 1:46.35
6 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 1:46.78
7 1120 Voter, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:46.94
8 82 Shaughnessy, Kyle 12 Penfield 1:50.40
9 2352 Bowerman, Josh 8 Victor 1:50.63
10 1793 Burgess, Colin 10 Newark 1:50.79
11 1817 Morrison, Chad 10 Newark 1:52.63
12 2360 Hayward, Connor 7 Victor 1:52.77
13 1101 Lotze, Scott 10 Fairport 1:53.70
14 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 1:56.12
15 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 1:57.03
16 1103 Mahan, Matt 11 Fairport 1:58.59
17 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 1:59.65
18 2361 Hayward, Cal 9 Victor 2:03.68
Section 6
1 1795 Case, Sheldon 9 Newark 1:47.52
2 67 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield 1:49.09
3 1802 DiSanto, Jordan 10 Newark 1:52.98
4 1718 Salatto, Mike 8 Marcus Whitm 1:54.13
5 1835 Wind, Michael 10 Newark 1:54.61
6 1089 Cherneske, Jeremy 11 Fairport 1:54.90
7 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 1:57.89
8 1812 Johnson, Timothy 9 Newark 1:58.31
9 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 2:05.87
10 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 2:06.34
11 5010 newark, no-id Newark 2:06.97
12 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 2:08.35
13 1821 Prinzi, Derek 9 Newark 2:08.77
14 1791 Bowers, Alex 10 Newark 2:09.25
15 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 2:22.03

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2499 Miller, Brian 12 Williamson 2:40.75
2 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 2:43.56
3 1706 Bates, Justin 11 Marcus Whitm 2:44.17
4 1854 Wheeler, Paul 12 North Rose W 2:46.51
5 2492 Doran, Sean 11 Williamson 2:46.73
6 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 2:49.87
7 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 2:58.37
8 2018 Rodenhouse, Adam 11 Palmyra Mace 3:00.66
9 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 3:06.58
10 1043 Sardella, Christop 11 East Rochest 3:09.61
Section 2
1 59 Cauwels, Mike 10 Penfield 2:59.17
2 1531 Graffeo, Chris 12 Marion 2:59.85
3 1309 Pellittiere, Mike 11 Honeoye 3:00.49
4 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 3:02.69
5 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 3:04.47
6 2349 Ballard, David 10 Victor 3:06.77
7 2350 Benson, Mac 12 Victor 3:07.92
8 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 3:08.73
9 58 Bradley, Michael 11 Penfield 3:09.35
10 1674 Lamotte, Landry 9 Midlakes 3:10.64
11 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 3:10.93
12 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 3:14.21
13 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 3:14.90
14 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 3:15.64
15 1037 Knopp, Aaron 11 East Rochest 3:16.90
Section 3
1 716 Weeks, Parker 9 Canandaigua 3:04.33
2 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 3:13.09
3 2024 Wagner, Max 9 Palmyra Mace 3:14.88
4 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 3:18.11
5 1827 Schwind, Alex 11 Newark 3:18.19
6 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 3:18.44
7 1809 Jackson, Chris 11 Newark 3:19.25
8 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 3:19.85
9 1799 Cushman, Brett 10 Newark 3:20.79
10 703 Reals, Jordan 9 Canandaigua 3:22.18
11 2004 DeMay, Matt 9 Palmyra Mace 3:24.18
12 1846 DeAngelis, Axel 10 North Rose W 3:24.86
13 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 3:31.42
14 2000 Clement, Dan 11 Palmyra Mace 3:44.59
15 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 3:48.02
Section 4
1 1112 Rice, Ethan 9 Fairport 3:11.28
2 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 3:11.49
3 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 3:12.20
4 2352 Bowerman, Josh 8 Victor 3:16.15
5 67 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield 3:16.40
6 2360 Hayward, Connor 7 Victor 3:17.59
7 1109 Pratt, Nate 9 Fairport 3:21.10
8 2361 Hayward, Cal 9 Victor 3:24.65
9 1825 Schober, Brandon 9 Newark 3:28.50
10 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 3:31.46
11 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 3:31.58
12 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 3:33.25
13 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 3:38.36
14 1711 Ekdahl, Zac 8 Marcus Whitm 3:40.64
15 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 3:41.08
16 5010 newark, no-id Newark 3:41.90
17 2047 Devlin, Shane 8 Red Jacket 3:48.17
18 1539 Reiber, Jacob 7 Marion 3:49.95
19 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 3:50.37
20 1310 Pruden, Jon 11 Honeoye 4:09.03

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2359 Hall, Ben 12 Victor 9:36.81
2 2368 Rivers, Zach 11 Victor 9:49.29
3 1813 LaTray, Seth 11 Newark 9:50.35
4 83 Stachecki, Tyler 11 Penfield 9:51.13
5 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 9:53.71
6 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 10:01.59
7 2363 Kurvach, Mike 11 Victor 10:04.36
8 1533 Hussey, Matt 12 Marion 10:07.48
9 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 10:08.43
10 2373 Swain, Jake 12 Victor 10:18.33
11 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 10:29.02
12 1669 Brown, Kyle 12 Midlakes 10:40.44
13 1797 Cowles, Brandon 9 Newark 10:42.40
14 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport 10:53.05
15 1318 Young, Nick 12 Honeoye 10:58.68
16 1673 Johnston, Cullen 12 Midlakes 11:00.75
17 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 11:03.79
18 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 11:08.66
19 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 11:14.66
20 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 11:14.77
21 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 11:23.80
22 1303 Gotham, Andrew 11 Honeoye 11:24.38
23 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 11:24.75
24 1848 Klino, Matthew 11 North Rose W 11:28.98
25 1094 Garbarino, Jordan 11 Fairport 11:37.25
26 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 11:43.36
27 1998 Best, Tyler 9 Palmyra Mace 11:48.55
28 2500 Patrzalek, Ben 11 Williamson 11:52.59
29 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 11:53.59
30 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 11:59.48
31 2491 DeMinck, Cody 11 Williamson 12:01.93
32 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 12:13.31
33 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 12:31.45
34 2674 Stiles, Dustin 9 Clyde-Savann 12:37.13
35 1027 DeMay, Tyler 7 East Rochest 12:49.87

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 8.36
2 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 8.39
3 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 8.54
4 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 8.66
5 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 8.70
6 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 8.87
7 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 9.67
-- 2664 Lee, Marcus 11 Clyde-Savann DQ
Section 2
1 89 Vermilion, Paul 12 Penfield 8.63
2 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 9.09
3 2021 VanHall, Nate 11 Palmyra Mace 9.17
4 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 9.45
5 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 9.93
6 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 9.95
7 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 17.08
Section 3
1 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 10.29
2 2402 Robinson, Mike 10 Wayne 10.40
3 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 10.67
4 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 10.72
5 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 11.12
6 2054 Woodard, Michael 10 Red Jacket 11.16
7 2597 Parmetter, Andrew 12 Wayne 13.15
Section 5
1 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 10.85
2 2498 Knataitis, Josh 10 Williamson 11.32
Section 6
1 1720 Turner, Brett 8 Marcus Whitm 10.90
2 845 Foster, Jamar 8 East 11.26

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Fairport 'A' 1:37.43
2 East 'A' 1:38.10
3 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 1:39.45
4 Newark 'A' 1:40.20
5 Fairport 'B' 1:40.68
6 Canandaigua 'A' 1:41.22
7 Williamson 'A' 1:48.18
8 Canandaigua 'B' 1:50.33
Section 2
1 Newark 'B' 1:44.01
2 Marion 'A' 1:46.41
3 Honeoye 'A' 1:46.83
4 East Rochester 'A' 1:46.92
5 Lyons 'A' 1:49.14
6 Marcus Whitman 'A' 1:49.61
7 Victor 'A' 1:49.76
8 Penfield 'A' 1:51.46
Section 3
1 Fairport 'C' 1:48.06
2 Victor 'B' 1:54.74
3 Williamson 'B' 1:56.20
4 Mynderse Academy 'A' 2:03.71
5 East 'B' 2:04.06
6 Penfield 'B' 2:09.25

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Newark 'A' 3:46.65
2 Fairport 'A' 3:48.88
3 Penfield 'B' 3:54.68
4 Newark 'B' 4:05.86
5 East 'A' 4:06.29
6 Victor 'A' 4:14.87
7 Wayne 'A' 4:16.44
8 Romulus 'A' 4:16.58
9 East 'B' 4:19.92
10 Penfield 'A' 4:25.26
11 East Rochester 'A' 4:51.23
12 Marcus Whitman 'A' 4:52.20

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Victor 'A' 8:41.53
2 Penfield 'A' 9:07.56
3 Canandaigua 'A' 9:08.95
4 Midlakes 'A' 9:13.44
5 Wayne 'B' 9:33.11
6 Marcus Whitman 'A' 9:35.16
7 Palmyra Macedon 'B' 9:49.26
8 North Rose Wolcott 'A' 9:50.50
9 Mynderse Academy 'A' 10:08.57
10 Canandaigua 'B' 10:09.47
11 Wayne 'C' 10:12.16
12 Honeoye 'A' 10:16.00
13 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 10:30.41

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 6-08.00
2 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 6-02.00
3 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 5-10.00
3 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 5-10.00
3 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 5-10.00
6 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 5-08.00
7 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 5-06.00
7 2015 Palozzi, Preston 12 Palmyra Mace 5-06.00
7 2369 Rogemoser, Tom 11 Victor 5-06.00
10 80 Rutan, Will 10 Penfield 5-04.00
10 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 5-04.00
10 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 5-04.00
10 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 5-04.00
14 1818 Osmen, Omar 12 Newark 5-02.00
14 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 5-02.00
14 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 5-02.00
14 2503 Skerrett, Terry 10 Williamson 5-02.00
18 2405 Sadler, Travis 11 Wayne 5-00.00
18 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne 5-00.00
20 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 4-09.00
20 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 4-09.00
22 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 4-06.00
22 711 Tucker, Daniel 9 Canandaigua 4-06.00
22 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 4-06.00
25 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 4-03.00
-- 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark NH
-- 1099 Large, Jon 11 Fairport NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1121 Williams, Kris 12 Fairport 14-00.00
2 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 10-06.00
3 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 10-00.00
4 88 Tylock, Kevin 12 Penfield 9-06.00
5 1676 Schele, Adam 12 Midlakes 9-00.00
6 73 Nicoletta, Kyle 12 Penfield 8-06.00
6 80 Rutan, Will 10 Penfield 8-06.00
6 1497 Miller, Andrew 11 Lyons 8-06.00
6 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons 8-06.00
10 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 8-00.00
10 1301 DeFabbia-Kane, Sam 12 Honeoye 8-00.00
10 1679 VanNostrand, Andre 12 Midlakes 8-00.00
13 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 7-06.00
14 54 Ball, Evan 10 Penfield 7-00.00
-- 695 Lustick, Brian 11 Canandaigua NH
-- 1306 Loveland, Mike 11 Honeoye NH
-- 2395 Gasser, Jim 8 Wayne NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 22-00.00
2 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 20-06.00
3 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 20-03.50
4 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 20-01.50
5 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 19-08.50
6 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 18-10.00
7 1543 VanderBrook, Shawn 10 Marion 18-05.00
8 1822 Putman, Josh 12 Newark 18-01.00
9 73 Nicoletta, Kyle 12 Penfield 18-00.00
10 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 17-11.00
11 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 17-07.00
12 701 Peck, Kevin 11 Canandaigua 17-05.00
13 1806 Godfry, Dillion 11 Newark 17-01.00
14 1099 Large, Jon 11 Fairport 17-00.00
14 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 Williamson 17-00.00
16 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 16-11.00
17 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 16-10.50
18 704 Rogers, Austin 11 Canandaigua 16-09.50
19 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 16-08.00
20 1314 Smith, Billy 10 Honeoye 16-07.50
21 1834 Williams, Audley 10 Newark 16-04.00
21 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 16-04.00
23 75 Ooyam-Searls, Dan 12 Penfield 16-03.50
24 1829 Sergent, Lamahr 11 Newark 16-03.00
25 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 16-02.50
26 2025 Whitcomb, Jonel 11 Palmyra Mace 16-02.00
27 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 15-07.00
28 1304 Helling, Dave 11 Honeoye 15-06.50
29 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 15-02.50
30 2354 Bui, Thomas 8 Victor 14-09.00
31 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne 14-07.00
31 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 14-07.00
33 2496 Hawthorne, Gabe 12 Williamson 14-04.00
34 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 14-03.00
35 2013 Maklos, Peter 11 Palmyra Mace 13-11.50
36 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 13-03.00
37 54 Ball, Evan 10 Penfield 13-00.00
38 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 12-06.50
39 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 12-06.00
40 2353 Brunton, Chris 9 Victor 11-09.50
41 2394 Cushman, Kaleb 11 Wayne 8-03.50
-- 715 Walker, Tim 9 Canandaigua FOUL
-- 1087 Bernardi, Paul 11 Fairport FOUL
-- 2408 Sober, Dylan 10 Wayne FOUL
-- 1676 Schele, Adam 12 Midlakes FOUL
-- 1679 VanNostrand, Andre 12 Midlakes FOUL
Flight 2
1 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 15-00.50
2 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 15-00.00
3 1317 Temple, Andrew 10 Honeoye 14-10.00
4 1720 Turner, Brett 8 Marcus Whitm 14-06.00
5 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 11-01.00
6 1027 DeMay, Tyler 7 East Rochest 10-04.00
-- 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1814 Lessord, Steven 11 Newark 30-08.00
2 700 O'Connell, Cody 10 Canandaigua 30-00.50
3 2071 Jacobs, Jason 11 Romulus 28-01.00
4 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 26-04.25
5 2000 Clement, Dan 11 Palmyra Mace 25-04.50
6 692 Johnston, Tim 9 Canandaigua 24-10.00
7 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Mace 23-01.00
7 685 Elliott, Vandross 9 Canandaigua 23-01.00
9 1713 Hurlburt, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 20-07.25
Flight 2
1 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 31-09.25
2 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 31-06.75
3 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 30-09.25
4 693 Jung, Frtitz 12 Canandaigua 29-01.50
5 1095 Gustefson, Ben 12 Fairport 28-02.00
6 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson 27-11.50
7 2026 Wightman, Pat 10 Palmyra Mace 27-09.75
8 2009 Gostomski, Josh 10 Palmyra Mace 27-03.00
9 71 Madison, Greigory 9 Penfield 24-05.75
10 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 22-09.25
Flight 3
1 1810 Jenkins, Brandan 10 Newark 35-11.25
2 1811 Jinks, Dillon 11 Newark 33-11.75
3 2658 Gill, David 11 Clyde-Savann 33-09.25
4 1851 Perez-Bornheimer, 10 North Rose W 32-10.25
5 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 32-09.00
6 1815 Main, Cody 10 Newark 31-09.75
7 81 Rutan, John 11 Penfield 31-06.00
8 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 31-05.00
9 706 Scharles, Kristoph 9 Canandaigua 30-10.50
10 1040 Marvin, Zack 12 East Rochest 29-01.50
Flight 4
1 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 36-01.25
2 1104 Matthews, Justin 10 Fairport 35-04.00
3 2659 Green, Emerson 11 Clyde-Savann 34-11.25
4 865 Underwood, John 11 East 34-10.00
5 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 33-11.50
6 2019 Scribner, Zach 12 Palmyra Mace 33-09.75
7 707 Schilstra, Caleb 11 Canandaigua 32-07.50
8 1093 Gabrielli, Adam 10 Fairport 32-06.50
9 1678 VanDemortel, Matt 11 Midlakes 32-04.00
Flight 5
1 1789 Balschmiter, Breit 9 Newark 37-09.00
2 2403 Roeger, John 11 Wayne 37-00.00
3 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 35-10.00
4 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 35-07.00
4 64 Getze, Nathan 12 Penfield 35-07.00
6 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 34-10.25
7 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 33-07.25
8 2675 Templar, Jacob 9 Clyde-Savann 33-02.50
9 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 32-11.00
10 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 32-02.00
Flight 6
1 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 48-07.00
2 2497 Jones, Kevin 12 Williamson 40-04.00
3 1537 Plyter, Jason 12 Marion 39-10.00
4 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 39-08.50
5 2960 Lowney, Matt 12 Victor 39-04.50
6 681 Bradley, Troy 12 Canandaigua 39-00.00
7 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 37-11.00
8 1305 Ingerick, Travis 12 Honeoye 37-09.00
9 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 35-02.25
Flight 7
1 1542 Stoica, Sean 10 Marion 27-04.25
2 1812 Johnson, Timothy 9 Newark 26-11.00
3 1116 Taggert, Seth 9 Fairport 24-00.00
4 1500 Petty, Chris 11 Lyons 23-03.50
5 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 9 East Rochest 21-06.50
6 1673 Johnston, Cullen 12 Midlakes 19-08.00