RWTL League Meet #3 -  12/16/2006                 
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
WEST Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 878 kelly, sametra 10 Edison Tech 7.70
2 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 7.79
3 880 maxwell, neshay 12 Edison Tech 7.89
4 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 7.91
5 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 7.97
6 230 Wiggins, Jasmine 11 Arcadia 8.30
6 731 Hall, Nichole 9 Churchville 8.30
8 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 8.32
Section 2
1 883 wise, ivana 12 Edison Tech 7.89
2 875 gaston, esmeralda 12 Edison Tech 8.05
3 876 gilbough, teshara 11 Edison Tech 8.12
4 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 8.15
5 1199 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili 8.19
6 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 8.46
7 1928 Peers, Nicole 9 Olympia 8.78
8 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 9.23
Section 3
1 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 8.31
2 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 8.33
3 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 8.42
4 131 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas 8.49
4 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 8.49
6 141 Osborn, Claira 11 Aquinas 8.52
7 139 Mohammed, Mercedes 12 Aquinas 8.58
8 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 8.74
Section 4
1 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 7.80
2 1855 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield Ala 8.36
3 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 8.45
4 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 8.64
5 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 8.71
6 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 9.06
7 879 mallory, ebony 11 Edison Tech 9.17
8 874 dominguez, coralis 11 Edison Tech 9.43
Section 5
1 129 Bennett, Kayasha 10 Aquinas 8.47
2 2634 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton 8.51
3 1919 Cornwall, Krissann 9 Olympia 8.62
4 735 Inclima, Elizabeth 12 Churchville 9.06
5 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 9.27
6 196 Davis, Brittany 11 Arcadia 9.48
7 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 9.53
Section 6
1 718 Asare, Elaine 11 Churchville 8.54
2 1923 Loman, Katherine 11 Olympia 8.61
3 1924 Loman, Christine 11 Olympia 9.15
4 732 Haskins, Lindsay 8 Churchville 9.26
5 726 DeLeo, Danielle 12 Churchville 9.47
6 748 Peterson, Marissa 8 Churchville 9.67
7 721 Becker, Jessica 12 Churchville 9.79
Section 7
1 877 jefferies, tohmoni 10 Edison Tech 8.02
2 756 White, Teresa 11 Churchville 8.03
3 755 Wallace, Yauneek 10 Churchville 8.53
4 749 Prine, Crystal 11 Churchville 9.19
5 1861 LaBarge, Summer 11 Oakfield Ala 9.34
6 747 Peterson, Kelsey 10 Churchville 9.90
7 725 DeHaven, Phylicia 11 Churchville 10.51
8 739 Lamere, Stephanie 10 Churchville 11.92
Section 8
1 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 8.73
2 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 8.74
3 270 Viavattene, Leedia 10 Athena 8.82
4 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 8.83
5 201 Frazier, Ebone' 10 Arcadia 8.98
6 210 Kelsey, Gabrielle 10 Arcadia 9.05
7 253 Foster, Kate 10 Athena 9.18
8 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 Arcadia 9.44
Section 9
1 2964 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton 8.66
2 1895 Johnson, Jessica 10 Odyssey 8.82
3 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson Magne 8.87
4 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson Magne 8.89
5 2240 Vespone, Brianna 10 Spencerport 9.11
6 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 9.27
7 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 9.37
8 96 baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 9.63
Section 10
1 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 8.70
2 2507 Barnes, Destiny 12 Wilson Magne 9.02
3 2604 Antonio, Sara 10 Hilton 9.07
4 2679 Young, Courtney 10 Clyde-Savann 9.18
5 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 9.55
6 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport 9.56
7 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 9.65
8 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 9.67
Section 11
1 2509 Brown, Kamiah 9 Wilson Magne 8.58
2 271 Wilcox, April 11 Athena 8.86
3 302 Johnson, Lakara 11 Batavia 9.28
4 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 9.50
5 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 9.57
6 1918 Braley, Amy 9 Olympia 9.85
7 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 10.01
Section 12
1 318 Turner, Jessie 7 Batavia 9.21
2 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 9.45
3 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 9.79
4 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 9.94
5 304 King, Christina 8 Batavia 10.30

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2515 Greggs, NaTasha 10 Wilson Magne 44.74
2 529 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 45.24
3 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson Magne 45.81
4 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 46.28
5 198 Dunham, Jazmin 10 Arcadia 46.74
6 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 48.13
7 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 48.19
8 876 gilbough, teshara 11 Edison Tech 50.20
Section 2
1 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 46.10
2 742 Malone, Brittany 9 Churchville 46.23
3 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 47.10
4 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 47.56
5 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 49.17
6 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 49.54
7 877 jefferies, tohmoni 10 Edison Tech 49.87
8 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 49.91
Section 3
1 878 kelly, sametra 10 Edison Tech 45.22
2 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 47.69
3 2511 Collier, DaVanique 10 Wilson Magne 48.06
4 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 48.07
5 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 48.50
6 139 Mohammed, Mercedes 12 Aquinas 50.26
7 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 50.55
8 2517 Harrison, DaVonna 10 Wilson Magne 51.97
Section 4
1 214 Manns, Lauren 11 Arcadia 46.17
2 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 47.17
3 731 Hall, Nichole 9 Churchville 48.01
4 1855 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield Ala 49.46
5 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 50.32
6 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 50.60
7 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 52.46
8 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 53.47
Section 5
1 204 Godin, Brittany 11 Arcadia 48.30
2 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 49.02
3 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 49.86
4 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 51.40
5 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 51.98
6 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 53.17
7 874 dominguez, coralis 11 Edison Tech 56.75
8 421 Sherman, Tammy 10 Byron Bergen 58.83
Section 6
-- 2638 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton NT
-- 201 Frazier, Ebone' 10 Arcadia NT
-- 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia NT
-- 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia NT
-- 1924 Loman, Christine 11 Olympia NT
-- 2644 Schuler, Lauren 9 Hilton NT
-- 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Arcadia NT
-- 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia NT
-- 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton NT
-- 2237 Sformo, Lauren 11 Spencerport NT
Section 7
1 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 51.06
2 536 Davis, Chelsea 9 Brockport 51.87
3 262 Miller, Allyson 12 Athena 52.35
4 550 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 53.90
5 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 54.20
6 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 54.44
7 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 55.59
8 2240 Vespone, Brianna 10 Spencerport 55.66
9 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 57.30
10 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 57.51
11 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 Arcadia 57.98
12 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 1:00.92
Section 8
1 525 Bailey, Jessica 9 Brockport 52.01
2 2509 Brown, Kamiah 9 Wilson Magne 53.12
3 1895 Johnson, Jessica 10 Odyssey 53.69
4 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 58.00
5 320 Waala, Sadie 10 Batavia 58.57
6 450 Prinzing, Lauren 9 Bishop Kearn 59.22
7 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia 1:00.34
8 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 1:00.46
9 299 Hare, Maddie 8 Batavia 1:00.97
10 413 Carson, Tiffany 10 Byron Bergen 1:01.06
11 1193 Napoli, Caitlyn 10 Gates Chili 1:01.65

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 268 Sawner, Mindy 10 Athena 1:41.48
2 2215 Brisbane, Stacey 12 Spencerport 1:45.95
3 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 1:47.08
4 2217 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport 1:53.52
5 416 Hollenbeck, Kelly 11 Byron Bergen 1:53.89
6 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 1:55.62
7 2231 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport 1:57.92
8 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 1:58.13
Section 2
1 140 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas 1:57.48
2 206 Haller, Sarah 12 Arcadia 2:01.09
3 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 2:02.78
4 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 2:03.87
5 2228 McGovern, Cara 12 Spencerport 2:06.86
6 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 2:08.55
7 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 2:08.65
8 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander 2:09.71
9 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 2:28.28
Section 3
1 2230 Pillittere, Julie 10 Spencerport 2:10.07
2 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 2:10.34
3 2631 List, Rebecca 9 Hilton 2:12.61
4 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 2:14.47
5 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 2:23.90
6 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 2:26.39
7 2646 Stanton, Jessica 10 Hilton 2:35.61

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 268 Sawner, Mindy 10 Athena 3:07.84
2 422 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen 3:09.59
3 2213 Bauer, Jenna 12 Spencerport 3:15.70
4 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 3:16.55
5 1202 Tauriello, Angelee 10 Gates Chili 3:18.50
6 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 3:23.31
7 252 Fasciano, Jenni 11 Athena 3:27.96
8 2635 Norris, Heather 11 Hilton 3:30.98
9 423 Worthington, Brian 9 Byron Bergen 3:39.86
10 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 3:42.51
Section 2
1 255 Houle, Melinda 12 Athena 3:34.15
2 1198 Schwartz, Stephani 11 Gates Chili 3:36.82
3 2227 Marino, Nicole 11 Spencerport 3:41.27
4 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 3:42.02
5 1892 Blackburn, Kaity 10 Odyssey 3:42.29
6 256 Kahen, Rachel 9 Athena 3:43.58
7 1206 Wassink, Allison 12 Gates Chili 3:45.04
8 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 3:46.93
9 2630 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton 3:47.67
10 264 O'Leary, Shannon 11 Athena 3:48.88
11 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 3:56.17
12 1921 Gentilcore, Sam 11 Olympia 3:59.64
13 732 Haskins, Lindsay 8 Churchville 4:00.18
14 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 4:18.63
Section 3
1 2631 List, Rebecca 9 Hilton 3:41.03
2 1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield Ala 3:41.06
3 1932 Spitz, Sade 9 Olympia 3:44.82
4 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 3:55.06
5 2610 Crocetti, Rachel 8 Hilton 4:00.15
6 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 4:01.81
7 2625 Jones, Emily 9 Hilton 4:05.50
8 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 4:07.42
9 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 4:10.31
10 1899 Pusateri, Stephani 9 Odyssey 4:10.56
11 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 4:21.44

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1205 Wassink, Melissa 11 Gates Chili 10:50.48
2 2621 Herman, Shelby 11 Hilton 10:52.67
3 2641 Ritchie, Sarah 10 Hilton 10:54.27
4 2624 Jones, Ashley 11 Hilton 10:55.35
5 1178 Farmer, Katie 8 Gates Chili 11:23.76
6 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 11:24.15
7 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 11:32.58
8 2609 Crocetti, Lindsay 10 Hilton 11:38.95
9 537 Dean, Willa 9 Brockport 11:44.75
10 2606 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton 11:52.08
11 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 11:58.36
12 2234 Sanders, Katie 10 Spencerport 11:58.87
13 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 12:19.13
14 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 12:32.56
15 1200 St.James, Ashley 11 Gates Chili 12:49.47
16 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 12:52.95
17 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 12:54.40
18 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 12:56.92
19 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 13:10.26
20 103 Keating, Marion 9 Alexander 13:13.81
21 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 13:33.04
22 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Arcadia 13:42.38
23 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 13:57.65
24 1891 Austin, Crystal 11 Odyssey 14:06.66
25 269 Sullivan, Sarah 10 Athena 14:14.60
26 544 Haag, Chelsea 10 Brockport 14:19.83
27 320 Waala, Sadie 10 Batavia 14:35.83
28 1894 DiStefano, Calla 12 Odyssey 14:37.53

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 8:58.79
2 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 9:03.65
3 2235 Schoepfel, Jenny 12 Spencerport 9:03.78
4 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 9:27.61
5 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 9:30.16
6 1920 Fitzgerald, Shauna 9 Olympia 9:32.00
7 2604 Antonio, Sara 10 Hilton 10:12.86
8 2617 Giordano, Alana 9 Hilton 10:13.12
9 418 Lanphear, Sarah 11 Byron Bergen 10:42.67
10 413 Carson, Tiffany 10 Byron Bergen 11:38.75
11 265 Pfeifer, Sarah 12 Athena 13:06.01
12 412 Bradt, Melissa 12 Byron Bergen 13:43.53

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 880 maxwell, neshay 12 Edison Tech 9.08
2 875 gaston, esmeralda 12 Edison Tech 9.39
3 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 9.50
4 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 9.60
5 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 9.69
6 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 9.75
7 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 9.80
8 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 10.08
Section 2
1 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 9.69
2 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 9.74
3 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 9.86
4 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 10.52
5 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 10.79
6 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander 10.91
7 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 11.50
Section 3
1 131 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas 10.45
2 1166 Backholm, Kristina 12 Gates Chili 10.61
3 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 10.63
4 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 10.76
5 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 11.04
6 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 11.33
7 206 Haller, Sarah 12 Arcadia 11.34
8 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 11.81
Section 4
1 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 10.06
2 257 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena 10.19
3 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 10.88
4 1189 Mazzola, Elaine 11 Gates Chili 11.39
5 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 11.50
6 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 11.54
7 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 11.62
8 1195 Palermo, Krista 10 Gates Chili 12.65
Section 5
1 189 Beaney, Jessica 10 Arcadia 11.15
2 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 11.58
3 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 11.65
4 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson Magne 11.80
5 224 Sheridan, Katelynn 10 Arcadia 12.43
6 2615 Frearson, Chelsea 9 Hilton 12.75
7 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 12.93
8 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 13.03

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Arcadia 'A' 1:53.08
2 Edison Tech 'B' 1:53.12
3 Aquinas 'B' 1:57.13
4 Hilton 'B' 1:59.73
5 Wilson Magnet 'A' 1:59.92
6 Spencerport 'C' 2:02.18
7 Gates Chili 'A' 2:02.75
8 Brockport 'B' 2:08.69
Section 2
1 Churchville Chili 'A' 2:01.20
2 Edison Tech 'A' 2:05.77
3 Aquinas 'A' 2:08.06
4 Spencerport 'A' 2:09.80
5 Alexander 'A' 2:11.26
6 Byron Bergen 'A' 2:12.86
Section 3
1 Hilton 'A' 2:09.66
2 Spencerport 'B' 2:11.51
3 Batavia 'A' 2:14.09
4 Athena 'A' 2:15.16
5 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 2:16.38
6 Brockport 'A' 2:16.85
7 Batavia 'B' 2:22.95
8 Batavia 'C' 2:28.06

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Batavia 'A' 4:32.69
2 Wilson Magnet 'A' 4:33.75
3 Aquinas 'A' 4:37.39
4 Alexander 'A' 4:39.99
5 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 4:54.42
6 Odyssey 'A' 4:56.99
7 Hilton 'A' 5:00.93
8 Athena 'A' 5:04.26
9 Hilton 'B' 5:11.13
10 Batavia 'B' 5:30.85

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hilton 'A' 10:19.84
2 Spencerport 'C' 10:46.89
3 Hilton 'B' 11:00.06
4 Byron Bergen 'A' 11:23.74
5 Spencerport 'A' 11:38.52
6 Spencerport 'B' 11:38.90
7 Athena 'A' 11:41.33
8 Odyssey 'A' 12:23.63

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 257 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena 5-00.00
2 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 4-10.00
2 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 4-10.00
4 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 4-08.00
4 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 4-08.00
4 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 4-08.00
7 2964 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton 4-06.00
7 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 4-06.00
7 1483 Kim, Houseman 11 Lyndonville 4-06.00
10 419 Liles, Samantha 10 Byron Bergen 4-04.00
11 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 4-02.00
11 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 4-02.00
13 1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili 3-09.00
13 203 Giuseppetti, Angel 11 Arcadia 3-09.00
13 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 3-09.00
-- 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander NH
-- 218 Prokopenko, Victor 9 Arcadia NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 9-06.00
2 1203 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili 9-00.00
3 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 7-06.00
4 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 7-00.00
5 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander 6-06.00
6 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 6-00.00
-- 421 Sherman, Tammy 10 Byron Bergen NH
-- 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia NH
-- 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander NH
-- 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport NH
-- 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport NH
-- 1199 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 12-00.00
2 1859 Fisher, Jill 8 Oakfield Ala 11-09.50
3 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 11-02.00
4 2608 Confer, Megan 10 Hilton 10-11.00
5 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 10-05.75
6 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 10-03.25
7 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson Magne 10-02.50
8 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 9-01.50
9 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 9-01.00
10 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 8-01.50
11 2603 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton 7-05.50
-- 2616 French, Emily 12 Hilton FOUL
-- 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport FOUL
Flight 2
1 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 14-11.00
2 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 14-03.75
3 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 14-03.50
4 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 14-02.50
5 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 14-01.00
6 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 13-11.00
7 529 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 13-10.50
8 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 13-04.00
9 204 Godin, Brittany 11 Arcadia 13-02.00
10 540 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport 13-00.25
11 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 12-10.00
12 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 12-08.50
13 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 12-07.00
14 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 12-02.50
15 750 Raue, Dominique 12 Churchville 11-10.50
16 2233 Richardson, Mauree 12 Spencerport 11-09.50
17 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 11-08.50
18 726 DeLeo, Danielle 12 Churchville 11-07.25
19 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 11-05.50
20 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 11-05.00
21 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 11-04.50
22 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 11-01.00
23 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 10-11.00
24 747 Peterson, Kelsey 10 Churchville 10-10.50
25 2216 Burke, Michelle 12 Spencerport 10-10.00
26 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 10-09.75
27 721 Becker, Jessica 12 Churchville 10-08.75
28 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 10-06.00
29 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 10-00.50
30 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 9-08.00
31 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 8-00.00
32 737 Klapp, DeAnna 11 Churchville 7-11.25
33 1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili 7-03.50
-- 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 23-07.00
2 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 22-07.50
3 2616 French, Emily 12 Hilton 21-05.00
4 543 Gross, Gina 9 Brockport 20-11.50
5 1928 Peers, Nicole 9 Olympia 20-08.00
6 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 20-06.25
7 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 19-09.00
8 2608 Confer, Megan 10 Hilton 19-08.50
9 2622 Hoover, Meaghan 10 Hilton 19-03.00
10 218 Prokopenko, Victor 9 Arcadia 19-00.00
11 2649 Wilkin, Lisa 10 Hilton 18-09.00
12 313 Paganello, Brianne 7 Batavia 18-08.50
13 128 Baker, Candace 9 Aquinas 18-02.00
14 2650 Williams, Charlene 10 Hilton 17-09.25
15 1934 Svinjar, Djenita 11 Olympia 17-08.25
16 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 16-10.00
17 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 15-03.00
18 2642 Rutherford, Caitli 9 Hilton 12-05.50
19 2651 Yager, Kristie 9 Hilton 11-06.00
-- 304 King, Christina 8 Batavia DQ
Flight 2
1 727 Diesel, Sara 10 Churchville 27-01.00
2 196 Davis, Brittany 11 Arcadia 26-11.75
3 531 Burch, Erin 9 Brockport 23-04.25
4 2603 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton 22-10.25
5 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 22-09.00
6 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 22-04.00
7 1935 VerSchage, Katelyn 10 Olympia 22-01.00
8 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 21-08.75
9 739 Lamere, Stephanie 10 Churchville 21-02.00
9 725 DeHaven, Phylicia 11 Churchville 21-02.00
11 554 McCarthy, Kimberly 11 Brockport 20-11.75
12 748 Peterson, Marissa 8 Churchville 20-11.00
13 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 20-09.50
14 735 Inclima, Elizabeth 12 Churchville 20-09.00
15 2618 Gregson, Holly 10 Hilton 20-06.00
16 228 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia 20-01.25
17 2529 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson Magne 19-04.75
18 2507 Barnes, Destiny 12 Wilson Magne 19-04.50
19 302 Johnson, Lakara 11 Batavia 16-11.50
20 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 14-09.75
Flight 3
1 271 Wilcox, April 11 Athena 27-01.25
2 2238 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport 26-06.00
3 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia 26-04.75
4 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 26-03.50
5 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 26-02.75
6 560 Russell, Sarah 12 Brockport 25-03.00
7 752 Shelansky, Miranda 12 Churchville 25-01.50
8 2219 E., Leah 11 Spencerport 24-04.00
9 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 23-09.00
10 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 23-07.25
11 2645 Shumway, Alyssa 11 Hilton 23-05.00
12 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 23-01.50
13 265 Pfeifer, Sarah 12 Athena 23-00.75
14 546 Heinsbergen, Audre 12 Brockport 22-07.50
15 100 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander 22-04.50
16 419 Liles, Samantha 10 Byron Bergen 21-07.00
17 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 20-05.00
18 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 20-02.00
19 2646 Stanton, Jessica 10 Hilton 19-02.00
Flight 4
1 1485 Oakes, Abigail 11 Lyndonville 32-02.75
2 1175 DeCorey, Mary Beth 11 Gates Chili 30-03.25
3 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 29-09.00
4 566 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport 29-02.75
5 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson Magne 28-11.00
6 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 28-08.25
7 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 28-02.75
8 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 26-05.00
9 1174 DeC esare, Kristin 12 Gates Chili 25-07.00
10 1176 DeCorey, Erin 11 Gates Chili 24-10.50
11 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 24-10.25
12 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 24-01.50
13 1172 Cortellini, Justin 10 Gates Chili 23-11.00
14 1196 Paternoster, Gabri 10 Gates Chili 22-06.00
15 1184 Gravino, Nikole 11 Gates Chili 19-03.25
16 1197 Russell, Shadiqua 11 Gates Chili 17-06.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 6.71
2 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 6.78
3 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 6.79
4 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 6.83
5 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 6.96
6 900 mcabrew, anthony 12 Edison Tech 6.98
7 890 griffen, thaddius 12 Edison Tech 7.30
8 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 7.40
Section 2
1 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 6.81
2 465 Holt, Louis 12 Bishop Kearn 6.87
3 1941 Brown, Devon 11 Olympia 6.92
4 1226 Gonzalez, Miguel 12 Gates Chili 7.15
5 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 7.18
6 774 Planck, Dalton 11 Churchville 7.21
7 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 7.27
8 1967 Mpoyi, Paschal 12 Olympia 7.49
Section 3
1 894 henderson, freddie 12 Edison Tech 7.12
2 892 harley, quinton 10 Edison Tech 7.13
3 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 7.16
4 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 7.34
5 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 7.48
6 2970 Romeo, Juan 12 Arcadia 7.57
7 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 7.61
8 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 7.80
Section 4
1 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson Magne 7.04
2 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 7.17
3 908 santana, jonathan 10 Edison Tech 7.37
4 1884 McCracken, Matt 12 Oakfield Ala 7.38
5 899 leonard, kaiman 11 Edison Tech 7.41
6 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 7.45
7 904 radcliffe, derrick 11 Edison Tech 7.56
8 117 Hollwedel, Kirk 9 Alexander 7.66
Section 5
1 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 7.01
2 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 7.16
3 1277 Willis, DeAndre 11 Gates Chili 7.27
4 2967 Lynch, Collin Aquinas 7.32
5 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 7.37
6 591 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 7.51
7 1249 Minurka, Mike 11 Gates Chili 7.70
8 906 rice, rodney 11 Edison Tech 8.34
Section 6
1 273 Boyd, Jason 11 Athena 7.33
2 907 robertson, theodor 11 Edison Tech 7.41
3 289 Rhone, Donovan Jr. 11 Athena 7.51
4 1977 Williams, Eric 10 Olympia 7.68
5 1880 Klotzbach, Travis 11 Oakfield Ala 7.71
6 1950 Donnelly, Tim 12 Olympia 7.73
7 913 washington, dejon 10 Edison Tech 7.85
8 912 walker, terrance 10 Edison Tech 7.88
Section 7
1 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 7.29
2 151 Bennett, Taylor 9 Aquinas 7.45
3 280 Gibson, Kimani 11 Athena 7.61
4 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 7.64
5 172 Robinson, Victor 11 Aquinas 7.72
6 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 7.85
7 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 8.25
8 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 8.40
Section 8
1 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 7.33
2 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 7.38
3 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 7.41
4 438 Slack, Chuck 10 Byron Bergen 7.49
5 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 7.73
6 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield Ala 7.90
7 759 Debona, John 10 Churchville 7.99
8 594 Guimares, Ricardo 12 Brockport 8.28
Section 9
1 173 Sedor, Mike 10 Aquinas 7.84
2 166 Maklolm, Fitts 9 Aquinas 7.96
3 2969 Crossman-Chavez, C 11 Aquinas 8.09
4 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 8.49
5 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 8.61
6 911 trotter, rahammed 11 Edison Tech 8.77
7 767 Johnson, Jesse 9 Churchville 8.99
8 771 Miwa, Atsushi 12 Churchville 9.15
Section 10
1 1968 Mpoyi, Keshi 11 Olympia 7.30
2 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 7.38
3 2548 Sukhavong, Casey 10 Wilson Magne 7.39
4 2259 Leising, Nick 10 Spencerport 7.51
5 2961 Cox, Jeremy 10 Olympia 7.76
6 1946 Cowan, Jaquan 12 Olympia 8.16
7 910 smith, joshua 10 Edison Tech 8.45
8 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 9.25
Section 11
1 1969 Nguyen, Tommy 10 Olympia 7.59
2 773 Osgood, Dan 11 Churchville 7.65
3 1873 Dixson, Adam 11 Oakfield Ala 7.87
4 1939 Allen, Malcolm 10 Olympia 8.23
5 1961 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Olympia 8.26
6 1947 Cropsey, Chris 10 Olympia 8.46
7 160 Ghebrenz, Idi 9 Aquinas 8.49
Section 12
1 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 7.67
2 583 Costello, Josiah 10 Brockport 7.80
3 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia 7.93
4 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 8.05
5 2802 Knorr, William 11 Hilton 8.09
6 2535 Bui, Anh 10 Wilson Magne 8.80
7 288 Nguyen, Hung 9 Athena 8.92
-- 1942 Cissell, Mike 9 Olympia DQ
Section 13
1 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield Ala 7.59
2 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson Magne 7.62
3 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 7.70
4 1966 Molinari, Al 9 Olympia 7.97
5 112 Choate, Nick 9 Alexander 8.04
6 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 8.29
7 2804 Kuchta, Luke 11 Hilton 8.72
8 763 Hacket, Alex 10 Churchville 11.29
Section 14
1 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 7.57
2 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 7.85
3 2963 McMilla, Kameran Hilton 8.04
4 1965 Mirabal, Jose 10 Olympia 8.18
5 570 Arend, Erik 10 Brockport 8.71
6 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 8.92
7 1882 Langdon, Daniel 10 Oakfield Ala 8.98
8 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 9.14
Section 15
1 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 7.59
2 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 8.05
3 1972 Snyder, Jacob 9 Olympia 8.09
4 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 8.18
5 2794 Fillion, Nick 11 Hilton 8.19
6 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 8.52
7 619 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 8.71
8 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield Ala 8.98
Section 16
1 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne 7.82
2 343 Fiscus, Alonzo 9 Batavia 8.14
3 2793 Evyapan, Adem 11 Hilton 8.45
4 367 Rolle, Chez 10 Batavia 8.75
Section 17
1 336 Colon, Alexander 7 Batavia 9.05
2 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 9.20
3 327 Baiocco, John 8 Batavia 9.43
4 359 Newton, Nick 8 Batavia 10.12

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 36.94
2 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 37.17
3 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 38.07
4 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 38.75
5 774 Planck, Dalton 11 Churchville 39.03
6 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 39.60
7 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 41.49
Section 2
1 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 37.88
2 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12 Oakfield Ala 37.91
3 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 39.14
4 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 39.54
5 908 santana, jonathan 10 Edison Tech 40.12
6 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 40.17
7 892 harley, quinton 10 Edison Tech 40.21
8 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 40.80
Section 3
1 2967 Lynch, Collin Aquinas 40.43
2 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 40.48
3 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 40.63
4 2259 Leising, Nick 10 Spencerport 41.25
5 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 41.63
6 2263 Ranalletti, Chris 10 Spencerport 42.09
7 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 42.85
8 904 radcliffe, derrick 11 Edison Tech 44.06
Section 4
1 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson Magne 39.49
2 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 41.67
3 328 Baird, Rich 10 Batavia 41.88
4 1259 Potter, Brad 11 Gates Chili 42.62
5 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 42.67
6 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 42.72
7 2553 Joy, Joey 10 Aquinas 43.10
8 239 McFarley, Eddie 9 Arcadia 44.75
Section 5
1 612 Peck, Sean 11 Brockport 41.39
2 598 Hudson, Jeff 11 Brockport 41.67
3 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 42.32
4 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 42.46
5 592 Gallacher, Brian 12 Brockport 42.92
6 886 chavez, justin 10 Edison Tech 43.13
7 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 43.59
8 117 Hollwedel, Kirk 9 Alexander 44.12
Section 6
1 2543 Postell, Christoph 12 Wilson Magne 38.73
2 1872 Dieterle, Cody 10 Oakfield Ala 41.06
3 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 41.19
4 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 42.19
5 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 42.29
6 1874 Durham, Josh 12 Oakfield Ala 42.71
7 1950 Donnelly, Tim 12 Olympia 42.79
8 580 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 42.87
Section 7
1 151 Bennett, Taylor 9 Aquinas 41.93
2 1873 Dixson, Adam 11 Oakfield Ala 43.32
3 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 44.17
4 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 44.57
5 160 Ghebrenz, Idi 9 Aquinas 47.39
6 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 47.58
7 594 Guimares, Ricardo 12 Brockport 48.02
9 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 48.54
10 166 Maklolm, Fitts 9 Aquinas 49.92
Section 8
1 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 41.92
2 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 43.96
3 469 Luong, William 11 Bishop Kearn 45.16
4 426 Burke, Dan 12 Byron Bergen 45.35
5 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 45.94
6 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 46.40
7 766 Inclima, Eichard 10 Churchville 46.63
8 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 48.58
9 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 50.78
Section 9
1 583 Costello, Josiah 10 Brockport 44.17
2 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 44.31
3 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 44.32
4 625 VanGelder, Brian 11 Brockport 44.84
5 290 Visca, Eric 11 Athena 45.12
6 1248 Miller, Alexander 9 Gates Chili 45.86
7 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili 46.40
8 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 47.42
9 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 50.01
10 1268 Tefel, Adam 10 Gates Chili 53.89
Section 10
1 1230 Harris, Sam 9 Gates Chili 47.32
2 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 47.39
3 620 Siwicki-Kesselring 11 Brockport 48.33
4 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 48.49
5 570 Arend, Erik 10 Brockport 48.93
6 2800 Hasenhauer, Jeremy 11 Hilton 49.66
7 619 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 50.05
8 377 Wright, Cameron 10 Batavia 54.87
9 2535 Bui, Anh 10 Wilson Magne 55.40
10 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield Ala 55.74
Section 11
1 332 Brown, Jordan 10 Batavia 45.66
2 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 45.90
3 1274 Walker, KC 9 Gates Chili 46.64
4 343 Fiscus, Alonzo 9 Batavia 46.80
5 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 46.97
6 363 Pierce, Adam 10 Batavia 47.06
7 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 47.64
8 1240 Lentine, Jarred 10 Gates Chili 48.72
9 1216 Corona, Peter 10 Gates Chili 48.95
10 1885 Novak, Matt 11 Oakfield Ala 55.37
Section 12
1 2249 Coleman, John 9 Spencerport 43.11
2 1214 Chamberlin, Nick 9 Gates Chili 43.86
3 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 45.36
4 119 Loranty, Bob 12 Alexander 45.38
5 591 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 45.83
6 460 Drouin, Alec 11 Bishop Kearn 48.97
7 463 Giordano, Michael 11 Bishop Kearn 52.69
8 1882 Langdon, Daniel 10 Oakfield Ala 55.51
9 769 Lewis, Travis 11 Churchville 57.19
Section 13
1 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 46.58
2 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne 47.10
3 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson Magne 48.71
4 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas 49.53
5 365 Raphael, Jared 8 Batavia 49.82
6 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 51.68
7 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia 54.59
8 327 Baiocco, John 8 Batavia 58.67
9 336 Colon, Alexander 7 Batavia 1:01.66

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 430 Guarino, Nick 12 Byron Bergen 1:29.41
2 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 1:30.24
3 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 1:30.57
4 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 Arcadia 1:31.06
5 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 1:31.62
6 2242 Aslam, Amir 12 Spencerport 1:32.47
7 431 Guarino, Josh 12 Byron Bergen 1:33.51
8 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 1:36.05
Section 2
1 279 Federation, Alex 12 Athena 1:30.71
2 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 1:31.24
3 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 1:31.39
4 598 Hudson, Jeff 11 Brockport 1:36.35
5 603 Klein, Zach 10 Brockport 1:37.69
6 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 1:38.35
7 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 1:40.29
7 621 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 1:40.29
9 575 Beyler, Joe 11 Brockport 1:40.55
10 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 1:43.12
11 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 1:43.94
Section 3
1 167 Miceli, Enzo 12 Aquinas 1:37.00
2 1909 Kleinhammer, Steve 10 Odyssey 1:37.78
3 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 1:38.28
4 2747 Cappon, Nick 10 Odyssey 1:42.73
5 571 Barney, Grant 12 Brockport 1:42.77
6 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 1:43.29
7 968 Johnson, Ryan 12 East Irondeq 1:43.33
8 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 1:44.02
9 585 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 1:46.26
10 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 1:46.77
Section 4
1 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 1:37.10
2 597 Hill, Jordan 10 Brockport 1:43.06
3 912 walker, terrance 10 Edison Tech 1:46.84
4 761 Drouin, Adam 11 Churchville 1:47.06
5 764 Haskins, Dale 11 Churchville 1:47.40
6 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 1:47.64
7 913 washington, dejon 10 Edison Tech 1:48.57
8 587 DeHaven, Colin 10 Brockport 1:48.72
9 291 Williams, Chris 10 Athena 1:49.28
10 468 Lampley, Daniel 11 Bishop Kearn 1:55.51
Section 5
1 2799 Hartman, Corey 11 Hilton 1:39.86
2 1221 Donlon, Rusty 11 Gates Chili 1:43.69
3 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 1:44.07
4 1961 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Olympia 1:50.43
5 341 Dennis, Sam 8 Batavia 1:51.63
6 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 1:52.08
7 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:52.46
8 277 Cordova, Anthony 10 Athena 1:52.89
9 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena 1:53.62
10 1904 Hensel, Ryan 9 Odyssey 1:53.90
11 1240 Lentine, Jarred 10 Gates Chili 1:58.98
12 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 1:59.10
13 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 2:01.15
14 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 2:06.84
15 769 Lewis, Travis 11 Churchville 2:10.80
16 2748 Corke, Matrix 7 Batavia 2:20.10
17 606 Morrin, Ryon 9 Brockport 2:41.68

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 430 Guarino, Nick 12 Byron Bergen 2:44.48
2 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12 Oakfield Ala 2:44.75
3 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 2:50.11
4 279 Federation, Alex 12 Athena 2:51.92
5 2246 Burek, Steve 12 Spencerport 2:51.96
6 2808 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 2:53.48
7 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 2:53.96
8 571 Barney, Grant 12 Brockport 3:01.15
9 886 chavez, justin 10 Edison Tech 3:03.04
10 161 Glennon, Kyle 12 Aquinas 3:06.68
11 1909 Kleinhammer, Steve 10 Odyssey 3:07.51
12 2747 Cappon, Nick 10 Odyssey 3:08.33
13 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 3:31.39
Section 2
1 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 3:01.27
2 1241 Lentine, David 12 Gates Chili 3:01.55
3 2801 Herman, Cory 10 Hilton 3:02.44
4 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 Arcadia 3:03.17
5 616 Roegner, Matt 10 Brockport 3:04.47
6 2816 Walker, Colin 11 Hilton 3:06.91
7 2781 Miller, Sam 11 Olympia 3:07.23
8 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 3:07.73
9 574 Bentley, Michael 10 Brockport 3:09.62
10 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 3:10.01
11 2803 Kohler, Seth 11 Hilton 3:13.99
12 291 Williams, Chris 10 Athena 3:23.13
13 1486 Carter, Hilal 12 Lyndonville 3:37.81
14 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 4:10.13
Section 3
1 1210 Batz, Zack 11 Gates Chili 3:03.02
2 2810 Reynolds, Mark 10 Hilton 3:07.74
3 363 Pierce, Adam 10 Batavia 3:09.53
4 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 3:10.31
5 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 3:11.30
6 274 Cargill, Jake 11 Athena 3:15.54
7 1903 Heckman, Aaron 9 Odyssey 3:18.85
8 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 3:19.38
9 1904 Hensel, Ryan 9 Odyssey 3:26.83
10 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 3:32.36
Section 4
1 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 3:09.86
2 1258 Pernot, Mike 10 Gates Chili 3:13.60
3 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 3:20.75
4 1273 VanScooter, Evan 12 Gates Chili 3:28.98
5 334 Chudoba, Ben 8 Batavia 3:33.50
6 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 3:35.92
7 339 DeMare, Nate 8 Batavia 3:43.96
8 1239 Lentine, Kyle 10 Gates Chili 3:45.72
9 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 3:47.04
10 331 Bloom, Tevin 7 Batavia 3:49.04
11 1264 Schiano, Vincent 10 Gates Chili 3:49.25
12 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 3:49.67
13 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 4:12.78

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 622 Streb, Mark 12 Brockport 9:47.02
2 2245 Bloom, Ryan 12 Spencerport 9:50.43
3 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 10:21.83
4 579 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 10:27.42
5 1279 Young, Ben 10 Gates Chili 10:27.67
6 617 Roose, Jordan 10 Brockport 10:38.09
7 2809 Pietropaolo, Nate 11 Hilton 10:38.47
8 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 10:39.12
9 1209 Avery, Matt 12 Gates Chili 10:43.63
10 1874 Durham, Josh 12 Oakfield Ala 10:44.43
11 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 10:44.83
12 2797 Graus, Jon 11 Hilton 10:46.53
13 1217 Craig, Will 11 Gates Chili 10:55.65
14 431 Guarino, Josh 12 Byron Bergen 10:59.70
15 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 11:04.41
16 597 Hill, Jordan 10 Brockport 11:06.28
17 582 Coon, Josh 10 Brockport 11:09.66
18 1944 Conner, Kraig 12 Olympia 11:13.88
19 2254 Dunham, Cyril 10 Spencerport 11:18.63
20 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 11:19.15
21 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 11:21.07
22 627 Wilbur, Chris 10 Brockport 11:21.63
23 332 Brown, Jordan 10 Batavia 11:23.11
24 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 11:26.23
25 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 11:52.45
26 581 Clark, Joe 9 Brockport 11:55.16
27 764 Haskins, Dale 11 Churchville 12:01.00
28 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 12:05.97
29 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 12:06.49
30 585 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 12:16.37
31 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 12:23.11
32 586 Decker, Joey 10 Brockport 12:29.42
33 2244 Binko, Collin 10 Spencerport 13:02.23
34 464 Guadagnino, Nick 10 Bishop Kearn 13:10.99
35 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 13:14.00
36 1876 George, Jerome 11 Oakfield Ala 13:36.24

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 8.00
2 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 8.06
3 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 9.00
4 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 9.40
5 436 Scott, Jason 12 Byron Bergen 9.59
6 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 9.89
7 1231 Harris, Corey 11 Gates Chili 10.39
8 894 henderson, freddie 12 Edison Tech 10.63
Section 2
1 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 8.96
2 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 9.39
3 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 9.40
4 245 Tenbroeke, Adam 12 Arcadia 9.56
5 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 9.61
6 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 9.83
7 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 9.84
8 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 10.45
Section 3
1 2796 Giordano, Mike 11 Hilton 9.81
2 161 Glennon, Kyle 12 Aquinas 9.94
3 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 10.03
4 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 10.21
5 234 Caufield, Steven 12 Arcadia 10.29
6 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 10.49
7 1242 Livingston, Cory 12 Gates Chili 11.13
Section 4
1 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 9.72
2 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 10.27
3 2548 Sukhavong, Casey 10 Wilson Magne 10.33
4 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 10.36
5 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 10.83
6 114 Furlong, Jesse 11 Alexander 11.18
6 2243 Bell, Ken 12 Spencerport 11.18
8 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 13.28
Section 5
1 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili 10.41
2 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 10.53
3 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 11.63
4 126 Zanow, Trenton 10 Alexander 11.73
5 288 Nguyen, Hung 9 Athena 13.98

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Edison Tech 'A' 1:37.78
2 Gates Chili 'A' 1:38.91
3 Aquinas 'A' 1:39.22
4 Alexander 'A' 1:42.10
5 Wilson Magnet 'A' 1:42.50
6 Batavia 'A' 1:45.96
7 Brockport 'A' 1:46.11
8 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 1:47.16
Section 2
1 Olympia 'A' 1:44.22
2 Hilton 'A' 1:44.66
3 Byron Bergen 'A' 1:44.99
4 Spencerport 'A' 1:45.95
5 Wilson Magnet 'B' 1:46.12
6 Bishop Kearney 'A' 1:53.09
Section 3
1 Brockport 'B' 1:53.68
2 Athena 'A' 1:53.88
3 Hilton 'B' 1:55.38
4 Batavia 'B' 1:56.48
5 Spencerport 'B' 2:01.93
Section 4
1 Aquinas 'B' 1:43.20
2 Alexander 'B' 1:45.95
3 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 1:53.92
4 Brockport 'C' 2:15.26
5 Batavia 'C' 2:27.40

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 3:47.66
2 Athena 'A' 3:50.34
3 Edison Tech 'A' 3:53.09
4 Byron Bergen 'A' 3:53.99
5 Aquinas 'A' 3:54.63
6 Edison Tech 'B' 3:59.73
7 Spencerport 'A' 4:01.29
8 Hilton 'A' 4:05.21
9 Batavia 'A' 4:07.74
10 Brockport 'A' 4:09.56
11 Spencerport 'B' 4:12.85
12 Odyssey 'A' 4:23.23
13 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 4:27.35
14 Alexander 'A' 4:29.99
15 Churchville Chili 'A' 4:30.17
16 Hilton 'B' 4:32.67
17 Batavia 'B' 4:33.91
18 Brockport 'B' 4:43.16
19 Oakfield Alabama 'C' 5:06.94
20 Batavia 'C' 5:19.69

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Spencerport 'A' 8:54.82
2 Hilton 'A' 9:00.19
3 Brockport 'A' 9:12.89
4 Brockport 'B' 9:25.66
5 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 9:33.20
6 Spencerport 'B' 9:39.41
7 Aquinas 'A' 9:43.47
8 Spencerport 'C' 9:44.21
9 Odyssey 'A' 10:03.80
10 Batavia 'A' 10:05.03
11 Batavia 'B' 10:05.77

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 233 Bligh, Peter 12 Arcadia 6-06.00
2 1269 Thomas, Chris 12 Gates Chili 6-00.00
2 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 6-00.00
4 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 5-10.00
4 899 leonard, kaiman 11 Edison Tech 5-10.00
4 2264 Saetta, Cody 12 Spencerport 5-10.00
7 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 5-08.00
7 439 Speed, Dakota 12 Byron Bergen 5-08.00
7 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 5-08.00
10 2250 Conolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 5-06.00
10 890 griffen, thaddius 12 Edison Tech 5-06.00
10 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 5-06.00
13 2251 Crist, Ken 12 Spencerport 5-02.00
13 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 5-02.00
13 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 5-02.00
13 1943 Coley, Denzel 10 Olympia 5-02.00
13 114 Furlong, Jesse 11 Alexander 5-02.00
13 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 5-02.00
13 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 5-02.00
20 1872 Dieterle, Cody 10 Oakfield Ala 5-00.00
20 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 5-00.00
20 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 5-00.00
20 1277 Willis, DeAndre 11 Gates Chili 5-00.00
24 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 4-09.00
24 232 Beyerlein, David 10 Arcadia 4-09.00
24 341 Dennis, Sam 8 Batavia 4-09.00
24 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 4-09.00
24 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 4-09.00
29 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia 4-00.00
30 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 3-09.00
-- 119 Loranty, Bob 12 Alexander NH
-- 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1252 Nguyen, Tony 12 Gates Chili 12-00.00
1 600 Johnson, Wes 12 Brockport 12-00.00
3 1225 Girdner, Adam 11 Gates Chili 11-06.00
4 2252 Decker, Pat 12 Spencerport 11-00.00
5 440 Tim, Mieney 11 Byron Bergen 10-00.00
5 2255 Dunham, Caleb 12 Spencerport 10-00.00
7 148 Adams, John 12 Aquinas 9-06.00
7 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala 9-06.00
9 2553 Joy, Joey 10 Aquinas 9-00.00
9 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 9-00.00
11 2247 Catone, Mike 11 Spencerport 8-06.00
11 348 Hamilton, Paul 11 Batavia 8-06.00
11 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 8-06.00
11 2253 Duignan, Derek 12 Spencerport 8-06.00
11 1237 Koch, Shane 10 Gates Chili 8-06.00
11 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 8-06.00
17 115 Herman, Cody 11 Alexander 7-09.00
18 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander 7-00.00
18 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 7-00.00
18 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia 7-00.00
18 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 7-00.00
-- 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia NH
-- 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas NH
-- 377 Wright, Cameron 10 Batavia NH
-- 162 Hickey, Ryan 9 Aquinas NH
-- 126 Zanow, Trenton 10 Alexander NH
-- 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 576 Bosdyk, David 12 Brockport NH
-- 432 Hogan, Brian 12 Byron Bergen NH
-- 163 Hickey, Steve 9 Aquinas NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1972 Snyder, Jacob 9 Olympia 15-07.50
2 2799 Hartman, Corey 11 Hilton 15-05.25
3 1939 Allen, Malcolm 10 Olympia 15-04.00
4 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 14-08.75
5 348 Hamilton, Paul 11 Batavia 14-07.00
6 2802 Knorr, William 11 Hilton 14-06.75
7 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 13-09.75
8 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 13-07.25
9 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield Ala 13-03.75
10 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield Ala 11-02.25
11 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield Ala 10-07.00
Flight 2
1 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 20-04.75
2 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 20-02.50
3 900 mcabrew, anthony 12 Edison Tech 20-01.75
4 1941 Brown, Devon 11 Olympia 19-10.50
5 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 19-06.00
6 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 19-05.75
7 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 18-08.75
8 2264 Saetta, Cody 12 Spencerport 18-06.75
9 155 Cilano, Kevin 12 Aquinas 18-05.00
10 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 18-02.00
11 328 Baird, Rich 10 Batavia 17-10.25
12 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 17-08.00
13 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 17-05.75
14 245 Tenbroeke, Adam 12 Arcadia 17-05.50
15 612 Peck, Sean 11 Brockport 17-05.00
15 2543 Postell, Christoph 12 Wilson Magne 17-05.00
17 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 17-03.00
18 429 Downey, Brandon 12 Byron Bergen 17-02.25
19 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 17-00.75
20 2865 Knorr, Justin 10 Hilton 16-10.00
20 239 McFarley, Eddie 9 Arcadia 16-10.00
22 234 Caufield, Steven 12 Arcadia 16-08.25
23 2796 Giordano, Mike 11 Hilton 16-07.50
24 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 16-05.75
25 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 16-03.75
26 232 Beyerlein, David 10 Arcadia 16-02.25
27 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 16-00.75
28 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala 15-09.75
29 1269 Thomas, Chris 12 Gates Chili 15-08.75
29 280 Gibson, Kimani 11 Athena 15-08.75
31 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 15-07.25
32 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 15-03.50
33 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 15-01.00
34 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 14-10.25
35 576 Bosdyk, David 12 Brockport 14-08.50
36 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili 14-06.25
37 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 14-05.25
38 1880 Klotzbach, Travis 11 Oakfield Ala 14-01.50
-- 273 Boyd, Jason 11 Athena FOUL
-- 2817 Wallace, Ben 11 Hilton FOUL
-- 465 Holt, Louis 12 Bishop Kearn FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1955 Hernandez, Victor 10 Olympia 34-10.00
2 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 32-00.50
3 1954 Haasis, Dan 11 Olympia 29-07.00
3 910 smith, joshua 10 Edison Tech 29-07.00
5 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 28-01.00
6 909 simmons, travis 10 Edison Tech 27-06.25
7 1249 Minurka, Mike 11 Gates Chili 27-05.50
8 426 Burke, Dan 12 Byron Bergen 27-04.50
9 767 Johnson, Jesse 9 Churchville 23-02.00
10 425 Bruton, Joseph 11 Byron Bergen 22-09.50
Flight 2
1 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 33-11.00
2 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 33-04.00
3 1245 McGroarty-Manley, 12 Gates Chili 32-11.50
4 911 trotter, rahammed 11 Edison Tech 32-09.00
5 2794 Fillion, Nick 11 Hilton 32-05.25
6 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 32-03.25
7 1213 Butts, Jonathan 12 Gates Chili 31-07.00
8 1246 McQueen, David 12 Gates Chili 29-10.00
9 1946 Cowan, Jaquan 12 Olympia 29-01.50
10 2793 Evyapan, Adem 11 Hilton 28-09.25
11 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 28-07.25
Flight 3
1 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 36-09.00
2 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 35-09.50
3 907 robertson, theodor 11 Edison Tech 35-04.50
4 122 Mruczek, Justin 11 Alexander 35-03.25
5 1254 Ortiz, Jon 12 Gates Chili 34-11.00
6 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 34-08.00
7 1257 Pecora, David 11 Gates Chili 33-06.00
8 2969 Crossman-Chavez, C 11 Aquinas 33-02.00
9 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 30-02.25
10 1267 Sundbo, Richard 12 Gates Chili 29-10.00
11 1271 Torres, Julian 12 Gates Chili 29-07.00
Flight 4
1 593 Gross, David 11 Brockport 48-01.50
2 626 Walker, Brian 12 Brockport 45-02.50
3 346 Godlove, Gator 11 Batavia 43-01.75
4 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 38-09.25
5 172 Robinson, Victor 11 Aquinas 37-07.00
6 1890 Williams, Chris 10 Oakfield Ala 36-09.50
7 1236 Johnson, Derek 12 Gates Chili 36-08.00
8 1256 Parina, Matt 12 Gates Chili 36-03.25
9 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 27-07.00
Flight 5
1 2266 storm, PJ 11 Spencerport 32-04.50
2 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 29-08.00
3 2815 Van Slooten, Jacob 10 Hilton 28-09.00
4 589 Fitzgerald, David 12 Brockport 27-10.00
5 112 Choate, Nick 9 Alexander 27-05.00
6 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield Ala 26-11.50
7 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 25-09.75
8 1261 Rebstein, Ben 10 Gates Chili 23-05.25
9 169 Parker, Douglas 9 Aquinas 23-01.25
10 1278 Wooten, Terrance 9 Gates Chili 22-09.50
11 1956 Huber, Collin 9 Olympia 16-03.25
Flight 6
1 1938 Aldridge, Terran 9 Olympia 32-00.50
2 365 Raphael, Jared 8 Batavia 32-00.00
3 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 31-10.00
4 367 Rolle, Chez 10 Batavia 30-06.75
5 2268 Zemaitis, Deon 10 Spencerport 30-04.00
6 2261 Milburn, Mike 11 Spencerport 29-01.25
7 1216 Corona, Peter 10 Gates Chili 28-08.50
8 2963 McMilla, Kameran Hilton 28-08.00
9 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 27-11.50
10 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 27-09.50
11 1883 Mabon, Scott 9 Oakfield Ala 25-11.00
12 763 Hacket, Alex 10 Churchville 17-09.50