RWTL - Meet # 4 - Classes B & C - 12/22/2006                  
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 7.58
2 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 7.65
3 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 7.76
4 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 7.77
5 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 7.79
6 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 8.07
7 192 Butcher, Amanda 12 Arcadia 8.68
8 202 Gerritsen, Lauren 10 Arcadia 8.86
Section 2
1 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 7.78
2 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 7.94
3 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 7.97
4 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 8.03
5 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 8.17
6 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 8.20
7 1561 Kloc, Laura 11 Mendon 8.34
Section 3
1 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 7.94
2 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 8.09
3 2762 Stewart-Washington Marshall 8.14
4 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 8.32
5 141 Osborn, Claira 11 Aquinas 8.47
6 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 8.58
7 2761 Paige, Shawntae Marshall 8.77
8 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 8.90
Section 4
1 644 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua 7.94
2 663 North, Courtney 11 Canandaigua 8.08
3 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 8.22
4 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 8.25
5 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 8.32
6 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 8.35
Section 5
1 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 8.26
2 1442 Kesel, Maggie 11 Livonia 8.29
3 1982 Heckman, Casie 11 Palmyra Mace 8.39
3 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 8.39
5 139 Mohammed, Mercedes 12 Aquinas 8.61
6 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 8.67
7 2763 Tucker, Reina Marshall 8.78
8 2760 Furgusson, Jelessa Marshall 9.05
Section 6
1 658 Lee, Diana 11 Canandaigua 8.33
2 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 8.58
3 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 8.77
4 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 8.84
5 1319 Clair, Colleen 11 Hornell 8.85
6 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 9.13
7 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 9.14
8 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 9.31
Section 7
1 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 8.37
2 2787 Darcianglis, Alici 11 Victor 8.50
3 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 8.57
3 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 8.57
5 2185 Kim, Noh-young 12 School of th 8.94
6 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 9.05
7 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 9.37
8 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 Arcadia 10.25
Section 8
1 129 Bennett, Kayasha 10 Aquinas 8.57
2 1322 Feenaughty, Emily 11 Hornell 8.69
3 673 Thompson, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 8.90
4 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 8.99
5 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 9.08
6 231 Witkowski, Jessica 10 Arcadia 9.14
7 225 Siena, Amanda 11 Arcadia 11.30
8 670 Riccio, Alex 10 Canandaigua 12.84
Section 9
1 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 8.85
2 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 8.94
3 1773 Ruffalo, Alyana 11 Newark 8.95
4 1324 Guarglia, Brittany 10 Hornell 9.07
5 1433 Conklin, Amanda 12 Livonia 9.08
6 1464 White, LeeAnn 11 Livonia 9.13
7 1336 Perrot, Claire 10 Hornell 9.41
8 1323 Fitzpatrick, Holly 12 Hornell 9.45
Section 10
1 1389 Mueller, Kristina 12 LeRoy 8.40
2 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 8.77
3 2529 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson Magne 9.20
4 1329 Martin, Tore 11 Hornell 9.28
5 253 Foster, Kate 10 Athena 9.33
6 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 9.53
7 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath 9.57
8 1639 Pilana, Mirela 11 Mercy 11.49
Section 11
1 1774 Santelli, Patricia 10 Newark 8.86
2 384 Cornaire, Terra 11 Bath 9.62
3 2441 Storke, Rebecca 10 Wayland Coho 9.82
4 1662 Marek, Casey 9 Midlakes 9.94
5 1666 Schutz, Maren 12 Midlakes 9.97
6 1667 Tanaka, Hiroko 12 Midlakes 10.06
7 2424 Kurtz, Jenna 10 Wayland Coho 10.92
8 2412 Batte, Ashley 12 Wayland Coho 11.29
Section 12
1 199 Eckert, Kori 9 Arcadia 8.66
2 2509 Brown, Kamiah 9 Wilson Magne 8.82
3 224 Sheridan, Katelynn 10 Arcadia 9.15
4 193 Calcagno, Hayley 10 Arcadia 9.23
5 200 Eckert, Brianna 10 Arcadia 9.27
6 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho 9.39
7 2442 Thorp, Noelle 12 Wayland Coho 10.27
8 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 13.81
Section 13
1 1646 Tomlinson, Akyla 8 Mercy 8.55
2 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 8.63
3 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 9.09
4 191 Brunette, Jeralyn 9 Arcadia 9.34
5 2996 Childs, Sarah 7 Newark 9.45
6 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 Arcadia 9.56
7 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 9.90
8 1698 Mussaw, Jessica 7 Marcus Whitm 10.53
Section 14
1 926 Colotti, Renne 10 East Irondeq 8.90
1 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 8.90
3 941 Rodriques, Brittan 10 East Irondeq 9.01
4 319 Urban-Waala, Maggi 8 Batavia 9.39
5 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 9.44
6 1560 King, Lauren 11 Mendon 9.55
7 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 9.70
8 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson Magne 9.72
Section 15
1 270 Viavattene, Leedia 10 Athena 8.68
2 781 Castor, Violet 9 Dansville 9.00
3 925 Brown, Jasmin 10 East Irondeq 9.19
4 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 9.24
5 1568 Pizzutetti, Kittie 10 Mendon 9.31
6 313 Paganello, Brianne 7 Batavia 9.36
6 2999 Flores, Laurel 7 Newark 9.36
8 940 Palmer, Caitlin 10 East Irondeq 9.79
Section 16
1 259 Mason, Kelsey 10 Athena 8.77
2 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 9.26
3 1567 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon 9.47
3 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 9.47
3 1640 Prescod, Matalia 7 Mercy 9.47
6 787 Heiman, Cassie 9 Dansville 9.53
7 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 9.89
Section 17
1 1758 Fries, Rebecca 10 Newark 9.63
2 1637 Patt, Kimberely 7 Mercy 9.75
3 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport 10.13
4 1612 Azatassou, Chrysts 7 Mercy 10.21
5 1779 Stanley, Sharah 9 Newark 10.36
6 917 Abdukadir, Lensa 10 East Irondeq 10.47
Section 18
1 197 Diemer, Samantha 9 Arcadia 8.95
2 1127 Colon, Franchesca 8 Franklin 9.29
3 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 9.38
4 2410 Allison, Taylor 9 Wayland Coho 9.45
5 1996 Williams, Gabbie 10 Palmyra Mace 9.62
6 2785 Carlton, Sharise Franklin 9.90
7 498 Tariq, Ghazia 10 Brighton 10.39

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 26.74
2 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 26.75
3 2979 Gaskin, Brittany 12 East 27.39
4 192 Butcher, Amanda 12 Arcadia 27.87
5 663 North, Courtney 11 Canandaigua 28.97
6 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 29.56
7 1136 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin 29.75
8 198 Dunham, Jazmin 10 Arcadia 32.24
Section 2
1 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 28.54
2 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 28.72
3 2286 Ward, Jessie 12 Sutherland 29.01
4 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 29.43
5 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 29.89
6 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 30.22
7 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 30.69
8 394 VonHagn, Lisa 12 Bath 30.76
Section 3
1 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 27.41
2 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 28.97
3 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 29.15
4 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 29.31
5 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 30.16
6 3023 Vice, Tykee 9 Franklin 30.34
7 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 31.16
8 781 Castor, Violet 9 Dansville 33.44
Section 4
1 1334 Morrisey, Amy 10 Hornell 28.48
2 2526 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson Magne 28.64
3 2762 Stewart-Washington Marshall 28.91
4 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 29.14
5 1757 Everdyke, Brooke 11 Newark 29.31
6 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 29.64
7 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 29.89
8 1565 Marquardt, Margot 11 Mendon 30.45
Section 5
1 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 25.42
2 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 26.22
3 2667 Matthys, Heather 11 Clyde-Savann 26.66
4 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 26.75
5 1627 Kreckel, Clare 9 Mercy 26.77
6 134 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas 27.20
7 1652 Clay-Reagan, Saman 12 Midlakes 27.26
8 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 27.92
Section 6
1 1754 Dittmar, Nadine 11 Newark 29.44
2 1339 Rokenbrod, Erica 10 Hornell 30.35
3 139 Mohammed, Mercedes 12 Aquinas 30.37
4 141 Osborn, Claira 11 Aquinas 30.83
5 129 Bennett, Kayasha 10 Aquinas 31.35
6 2761 Paige, Shawntae Marshall 32.10
7 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 32.22
8 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 32.67
Section 7
1 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 30.71
2 140 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas 30.92
3 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 31.05
4 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 31.93
5 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 32.18
6 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 33.18
7 1336 Perrot, Claire 10 Hornell 34.12
8 390 Oest, Katelyn 12 Bath 35.74
Section 8
1 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 31.69
2 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 32.20
3 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 32.44
4 1324 Guarglia, Brittany 10 Hornell 32.62
5 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark 32.84
6 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 33.80
7 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 33.97
8 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 34.36
Section 9
1 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 30.23
2 481 Anolik, Sarah 9 Brighton 31.55
3 2671 Rice, Kristin 9 Clyde-Savann 32.62
4 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 32.74
5 1774 Santelli, Patricia 10 Newark 33.20
6 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 33.61
7 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 33.62
8 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 33.73
Section 10
1 1753 Damick, Jennifer 10 Newark 30.93
2 2760 Furgusson, Jelessa Marshall 31.27
3 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 32.76
4 1766 McCormick, Kristin 11 Newark 33.88
5 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 34.95
6 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 35.21
7 2529 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson Magne 35.85
Section 11
1 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 30.22
2 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 30.86
3 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 31.48
4 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 32.12
5 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 32.76
6 827 Cromes, La'Toni 12 East 34.51
7 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia 36.80
8 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 37.44
Section 12
1 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 30.18
2 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 31.74
3 799 Nelson, Erica 11 Dansville 31.75
4 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 31.97
5 262 Miller, Allyson 12 Athena 32.52
6 2413 Booth, Mary 10 Wayland Coho 34.08
7 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 Arcadia 34.61
8 2410 Allison, Taylor 9 Wayland Coho 35.03
Section 13
1 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 29.69
2 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 31.66
3 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 31.81
4 1755 Donahue, Maureen 10 Newark 33.37
5 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 33.88
6 1340 Roselli, Hannah 7 Hornell 33.92
7 1569 Postel, Lizzy 9 Mendon 35.71
8 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 35.77
Section 14
1 1752 Congdon, Brittany 9 Newark 31.42
2 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson Magne 33.76
3 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 33.88
4 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 34.08
5 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 34.29
6 2185 Kim, Noh-young 12 School of th 34.91
7 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 36.24
8 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson Magne 36.88
Section 15
1 1768 NcNair, Rebecca 8 Newark 30.72
2 1771 Putman, Ashley 8 Newark 30.81
3 2509 Brown, Kamiah 9 Wilson Magne 31.68
4 673 Thompson, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 32.23
5 925 Brown, Jasmin 10 East Irondeq 34.54
6 2279 Hirst, Stacy 10 Sutherland 35.28
7 1996 Williams, Gabbie 10 Palmyra Mace 35.80
8 1748 Bitonti, Elizabeth 11 Newark 36.40
Section 16
1 1133 Love, Daniqua 9 Franklin 31.75
2 941 Rodriques, Brittan 10 East Irondeq 33.56
3 1767 Meyer, Nicole 11 Newark 35.54
4 924 Brimacomb, Christi 9 East Irondeq 37.66
5 1612 Azatassou, Chrysts 7 Mercy 38.28
Section 17
1 1640 Prescod, Matalia 7 Mercy 35.20
2 2277 Elizabeth, Ognenov 10 Sutherland 36.48
3 3009 Washburn, Amber 7 Newark 37.29
4 1698 Mussaw, Jessica 7 Marcus Whitm 38.56

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 1:02.51
2 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 1:03.05
3 2347 Wade, Taryn 11 Victor 1:03.19
4 214 Manns, Lauren 11 Arcadia 1:03.66
5 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 1:06.79
6 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 1:08.41
7 134 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas 1:08.92
8 2526 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson Magne 1:09.00
Section 2
1 2286 Ward, Jessie 12 Sutherland 1:04.67
2 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 1:06.32
3 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 1:08.05
4 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 1:08.40
5 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 1:08.91
6 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 1:09.54
7 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 1:10.12
8 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 1:10.34
Section 3
1 2329 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor 1:04.00
2 1334 Morrisey, Amy 10 Hornell 1:05.65
3 1554 Costello, Devon 11 Mendon 1:08.24
4 1556 DiGiovanni, Lisa 12 Mendon 1:08.47
5 1565 Marquardt, Margot 11 Mendon 1:08.55
6 394 VonHagn, Lisa 12 Bath 1:09.72
7 2331 Hamilton, Ellie 10 Victor 1:09.87
8 825 Clark, Daschelle 10 East 1:10.22
9 2330 Hamilton, Mollie 8 Victor 1:11.21
10 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 1:11.76
11 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 1:12.20
12 1332 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell 1:13.12
13 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 1:15.31
14 2393 Teetsel, Kelsey Wayne 1:16.87
Section 4
1 1753 Damick, Jennifer 10 Newark 1:09.40
2 480 Aldridge, Mary 9 Brighton 1:09.79
3 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 1:11.16
4 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 1:13.29
5 481 Anolik, Sarah 9 Brighton 1:13.40
6 1633 Miskinis, Megan 11 Mercy 1:13.74
7 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 1:14.90
8 1571 Schoeniger, Margar 10 Mendon 1:15.44
9 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 1:15.68
10 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 1:16.31
11 1629 Lynch, Katie 9 Mercy 1:16.45
12 667 Post, Anne 10 Canandaigua 1:18.28
13 3023 Vice, Tykee 9 Franklin 1:18.73
14 675 VerSchneider, Cait 10 Canandaigua 1:22.40
Section 5
1 2428 Pragle, Becky 12 Wayland Coho 1:11.03
2 2420 Hill, Bailey 10 Wayland Coho 1:11.05
3 2662 Kubissa, Ariel 10 Clyde-Savann 1:14.74
4 2434 Sick, Micalah 8 Wayland Coho 1:14.84
5 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 1:15.72
6 1552 Case, Meghan 11 Mendon 1:16.53
7 2421 Hopkins, Erinn 8 Wayland Coho 1:16.57
8 2663 Kubissa, Shainna 8 Clyde-Savann 1:17.12
9 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 1:19.29
10 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 1:20.82
11 2679 Young, Courtney 10 Clyde-Savann 1:22.98
12 641 DePerregaux, Celin 12 Canandaigua 1:30.04
13 2183 Davis, Harriett 9 School of th 1:32.31
14 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 1:33.27
Section 6
1 1757 Everdyke, Brooke 11 Newark 1:08.00
2 1771 Putman, Ashley 8 Newark 1:10.77
3 2284 Spaker, Sarah 10 Sutherland 1:11.13
4 1768 NcNair, Rebecca 8 Newark 1:12.66
5 1340 Roselli, Hannah 7 Hornell 1:15.35
6 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 1:15.54
7 189 Beaney, Jessica 10 Arcadia 1:16.12
8 786 Heiman, Kayla 10 Dansville 1:17.35
9 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 1:21.70
10 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 1:21.88
11 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson Magne 1:22.82
12 810 Williams, Catelyn 11 Dansville 1:24.08
13 1756 Ebanks, Alian 10 Newark 1:25.63
14 793 Knights, Ashley 11 Dansville 1:32.32
Section 7
1 1754 Dittmar, Nadine 11 Newark 1:10.27
2 1769 Nesbitt, Donna 11 Newark 1:13.74
3 318 Turner, Jessie 7 Batavia 1:17.40
4 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 1:19.31
5 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 1:19.58
6 1786 Young, Chirstine 11 Newark 1:20.19
7 1693 Hacker, Michaela 8 Marcus Whitm 1:21.12
8 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 1:22.01
9 1766 McCormick, Kristin 11 Newark 1:23.42
10 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 1:23.62
11 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 1:24.61
Section 8
1 1645 Skuse, Anne 11 Mercy 1:11.81
2 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 1:13.07
3 1772 Ranieri, Danielle 10 Newark 1:17.44
4 1776 Shear, Haley 9 Newark 1:21.47
5 1760 Gibson, Molly 9 Newark 1:21.68
6 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 1:24.99
7 227 Stundtner, Jenna 10 Arcadia 1:30.35

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 268 Sawner, Mindy 10 Athena 5:25.94
2 2336 Lanning, Julie 11 Victor 5:26.33
3 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 5:28.94
4 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 5:35.59
5 2333 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor 5:44.33
6 1331 McAneney, Caitlin 12 Hornell 5:47.57
7 1784 Wilck, Cara 10 Newark 5:47.89
8 1578 Woods, Marlies 11 Mendon 5:50.38 
9 1551 Cackett, Rachel 10 Mendon 5:54.05
10 784 Filozof, Katie 11 Dansville 5:54.42
11 1549 Bower, Anna 10 Mendon 5:57.11
12 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 6:04.40
13 1564 Mahoney, Molly 11 Mendon 6:04.67
14 1575 Strasenburgh, Clar 12 Mendon 6:04.95
15 801 Potter, Danielle 8 Dansville 6:09.65
Section 2
1 1330 McAnany, Maureen 11 Hornell 5:52.84
2 252 Fasciano, Jenni 11 Athena 5:55.97
3 1320 Coleman, Katie 9 Hornell 5:57.93
4 2323 Belkhi, Imaan 10 Victor 5:59.20
5 1327 Kubiak, Michelle 11 Hornell 6:06.70
6 921 Botsis, Valerie 11 East Irondeq 6:08.19
7 922 Bragg, Crystal 12 East Irondeq 6:08.24
8 253 Foster, Kate 10 Athena 6:08.45
9 255 Houle, Melinda 12 Athena 6:08.46
10 1335 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell 6:14.92
11 256 Kahen, Rachel 9 Athena 6:21.16
12 1548 Bobry, Elana 11 Mendon 6:23.12
13 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne 6:25.29
14 639 Davis, Tashia 9 Canandaigua 6:25.43
15 2379 Fahy, Lynne 10 Wayne 6:25.49
16 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 6:32.31
17 264 O'Leary, Shannon 11 Athena 6:34.74
18 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 6:36.49
19 1664 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes 6:40.89
20 1654 Green, Sara 12 Midlakes 6:48.50
21 1459 Thorp, Elizabeth 12 Livonia 6:52.92
22 834 McInnis, Khala 10 East 7:46.91
Section 3
1 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 6:22.85
2 2430 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland Coho 6:26.31
3 2282 Miller, Katrhryn 10 Sutherland 6:26.34
4 928 DiRaimo, Alexa 9 East Irondeq 6:26.77
5 1462 Wasserbauer, Marth 11 Livonia 6:29.97
6 808 Tegtmeier, Christi 12 Dansville 6:31.18
7 932 Gramlich, Emily 8 East Irondeq 6:38.47
8 1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Mace 6:40.95
9 929 DiRaimo, Jenna 8 East Irondeq 6:41.89
10 482 Aube, Vanessa 9 Brighton 6:43.03
11 2429 Rauber, Rachel 10 Wayland Coho 6:46.23
12 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 6:50.45
13 2183 Davis, Harriett 9 School of th 7:10.32
14 2437 Smythe, Lindsay 11 Wayland Coho 7:10.83
15 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 7:10.92
16 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 7:17.20
17 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 7:17.37
18 223 Sheridan, Megan 12 Arcadia 7:18.15
19 2520 Lam, Angel 12 Wilson Magne 7:18.32
Section 4
1 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 6:34.69
2 1550 Burns, Madison 11 Mendon 6:44.00
3 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 6:49.02
4 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 6:49.11
5 1558 Goldman, Shauna 8 Mendon 6:49.48
6 269 Sullivan, Sarah 10 Athena 6:49.95
7 1681 Ash, Haley 8 Marcus Whitm 6:53.29
8 1624 Huff, Elizabeth 7 Mercy 7:00.01
9 1775 Schober, Alexandra 9 Newark 7:14.35
10 1653 Duchesneau, Meggin 11 Midlakes 7:14.39
11 1655 Heusler, Gigi 9 Midlakes 7:14.50
12 1656 Heusler, Morgan 11 Midlakes 7:15.48
13 2269 Baldino, Chelsea 12 Sutherland 7:19.97
14 1562 Lanni, Liz 12 Mendon 7:26.42
15 1435 Faulkner, Aleah 11 Livonia 8:05.25

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 12:22.34
2 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 12:46.03
3 1566 McCarthy, Casey 9 Mendon 13:03.45
4 1577 Wixsom, Chloe 11 Mendon 13:04.76
5 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 13:24.05
6 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 13:26.78
7 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 13:32.51
8 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 13:40.47
9 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 14:00.52
10 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 14:23.01
11 2387 Mora, Alina 12 Wayne 14:27.36
12 2429 Rauber, Rachel 10 Wayland Coho 14:42.98
13 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Arcadia 14:45.63

Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 927 Conway, Chelsea 12 East Irondeq 8:16.02
2 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 8:20.32
3 1993 Sisson, Jelly 10 Palmyra Mace 8:56.58
4 782 Castor, Rose 11 Dansville 9:10.75
5 1573 Soeth, Kelsey 12 Mendon 9:25.64
6 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 9:27.68
7 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 9:34.40
8 789 Hillier, Tiffany 11 Dansville 9:38.26
9 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 9:40.22
10 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 9:55.00
11 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 9:55.50
12 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 10:14.49
13 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 10:14.63
14 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 10:21.01
15 1681 Ash, Haley 8 Marcus Whitm 10:22.47
16 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 10:39.99
17 389 Manikas, Alex 9 Bath 10:43.92
18 938 Mazer, Dana 12 East Irondeq 10:50.38
19 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 11:06.29
20 654 Koefer, Carina 9 Canandaigua 11:15.10
21 657 LaPierre, Kristin 11 Canandaigua 11:21.74
22 636 Cazer, Casey 11 Canandaigua 11:22.75
23 662 Murphy, Haili 10 Canandaigua 11:23.24
24 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 11:30.61
25 2757 Taylor, Eliza 12 East 11:31.01
26 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 11:50.42
27 1574 Stevens, Molly 9 Mendon 11:51.08

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 189 Beaney, Jessica 10 Arcadia 8.84
2 5001 Aaa, Girl Aaa 9.04
3 202 Gerritsen, Lauren 10 Arcadia 10.08
4 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 10.30
5 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 10.59
6 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 Arcadia 10.70
7 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 10.84
8 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 10.86
Section 2
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 9.11
2 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 9.63
3 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 9.67
4 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 9.75
5 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 9.79
6 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 9.98
7 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Mace 10.30
8 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 10.36
Section 3
1 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 10.0h
2 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 10.2h
-- 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua NT
-- 802 Putney, Jillian 12 Dansville NT
-- 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark NT
-- 809 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville NT
-- 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia NT
-- 664 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua NT
Section 4
1 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 10.29
2 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 10.86
3 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 10.91
4 2661 Harper, Kaitlyn 11 Clyde-Savann 11.03
5 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 11.13
6 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 11.16
7 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 11.75
8 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 11.88
Section 5
1 1622 Gould, Patricia 7 Mercy 10.77
2 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 11.33
3 1133 Love, Daniqua 9 Franklin 11.34
4 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 11.55
5 1693 Hacker, Michaela 8 Marcus Whitm 12.44
6 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 12.50
7 1755 Donahue, Maureen 10 Newark 12.76
8 1344 Vossberg, Andrea 11 Hornell 13.15
Section 6
1 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 11.46
2 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 11.52
2 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 11.52
4 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 11.54
5 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 11.85
6 1773 Ruffalo, Alyana 11 Newark 11.89
7 2655 DiLeo, Jessica 12 Clyde-Savann 12.13
8 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 12.70
Section 7
1 1555 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon 10.57
2 801 Potter, Danielle 8 Dansville 12.17
3 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 12.36
4 1445 McNicholas, Meliss 9 Livonia 13.08
5 1446 McNinch, Abby 9 Livonia 13.90
Section 8
1 2999 Flores, Laurel 7 Newark 11.94
2 3008 Silva, Sugellie 7 Newark 12.33
3 2996 Childs, Sarah 7 Newark 12.44

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Wilson Magnet 'A' 1:55.91
2 Mercy 'A' 1:56.05
3 Victor 'A' 1:59.20
4 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 1:59.27
5 Mendon 'A' 2:01.93
6 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 2:03.89
7 Aquinas 'A' 2:07.95
8 Franklin 'A' 2:11.07
Section 2
1 Athena 'A' 2:16.19
2 Batavia 'A' 2:21.66

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mercy 'A' 4:17.56
2 Victor 'A' 4:29.02
3 Mendon 'A' 4:33.91
4 Canandaigua 'A' 4:35.88
5 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 4:37.01
6 Aquinas 'A' 4:38.24
7 East 'A' 4:39.93
8 Athena 'A' 4:43.13
9 Batavia 'A' 4:45.81
10 Dansville 'A' 4:46.37
11 Franklin 'A' 4:50.09
12 Victor 'B' 4:50.59
13 Hornell 'A' 4:51.85
14 Mercy 'B' 4:56.31
15 Bath 'A' 4:58.22
16 Marcus Whitman 'A' 5:05.62
17 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 5:08.57
18 Mendon 'B' 5:11.53
19 Batavia 'B' 5:37.28

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mercy 'A' 10:16.62
2 Hornell 'A' 10:45.53
3 Batavia 'A' 10:46.23
4 Canandaigua 'A' 11:02.75
5 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 11:03.42
6 Wayne 'A' 11:10.62
7 Newark 'A' 11:53.02
8 Mercy 'B' 11:59.32
9 Marcus Whitman 'A' 12:02.20
10 North Rose Wolcott 'A' 12:05.30
11 Batavia 'B' 12:22.72
12 Athena 'A' 12:23.58

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 5-00.00
2 257 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena 4-10.00
2 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 4-10.00
2 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 4-10.00
2 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 4-10.00
2 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 4-10.00
7 806 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville 4-08.00
7 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 4-08.00
7 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 4-08.00
10 797 McGowan, Katie 9 Dansville 4-06.00
10 489 Irwin, Dinah 12 Brighton 4-06.00
10 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 4-06.00
10 387 Johns, Emily 11 Bath 4-06.00
10 809 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville 4-06.00
15 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 4-04.00
15 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 4-04.00
15 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 4-04.00
15 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq 4-04.00
15 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 4-04.00
20 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 4-02.00
20 1459 Thorp, Elizabeth 12 Livonia 4-02.00
20 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 4-02.00
20 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 4-02.00
20 636 Cazer, Casey 11 Canandaigua 4-02.00
20 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 4-02.00
20 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 4-02.00
27 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 4-00.00
27 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 4-00.00
27 786 Heiman, Kayla 10 Dansville 4-00.00
27 1329 Martin, Tore 11 Hornell 4-00.00
31 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00
31 1622 Gould, Patricia 7 Mercy 3-09.00
31 799 Nelson, Erica 11 Dansville 3-09.00
31 218 Prokopenko, Victor 9 Arcadia 3-09.00
31 1638 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy 3-09.00
31 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 9-00.00
2 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 8-00.00
3 1332 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell 7-06.00
4 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 7-00.00
4 1455 Stehlik, Katrina 12 Livonia 7-00.00
6 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq 6-00.00
6 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 6-00.00
-- 804 Robin, Penny 11 Dansville NH
-- 800 O'Brien, Sara 9 Dansville NH
-- 794 LaPlant, Tricia 11 Dansville NH
-- 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia NH
-- 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath NH
-- 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark NH
-- 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor NH
-- 1576 Taylor, Alison 9 Mendon NH
-- 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho NH
-- 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 16-06.00
2 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 15-03.00
3 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 15-00.00
4 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 14-11.50
5 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 14-08.50
6 1652 Clay-Reagan, Saman 12 Midlakes 14-07.50
7 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 14-06.50
8 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 14-05.50
9 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 14-01.50
10 1661 Lutzen, Sophie 11 Midlakes 14-00.00
11 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 13-06.50
12 1555 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon 13-05.00
13 1621 Donadelle, Dominiq 9 Mercy 13-03.50
13 1136 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin 13-03.50
15 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 12-09.50
16 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 12-07.00
17 2284 Spaker, Sarah 10 Sutherland 12-06.50
18 1429 Beckmann, Cassidy 12 Livonia 12-05.50
18 1451 Rightmyer, Crystal 10 Livonia 12-05.50
20 2598 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 12-05.00
20 2750 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath 12-05.00
21 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 12-04.50
22 1608 Accordo, Adrianna 8 Mercy 12-00.50
23 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 11-11.00
24 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 11-09.50
25 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 11-08.50
26 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 11-07.00
27 1629 Lynch, Katie 9 Mercy 11-06.50
28 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 11-04.00
29 223 Sheridan, Megan 12 Arcadia 11-02.00
30 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 11-01.50
31 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 11-01.00
32 804 Robin, Penny 11 Dansville 11-00.50
32 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 11-00.50
34 1343 Thomas, Megan 11 Hornell 10-11.50
35 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 10-10.00
36 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 10-09.00
37 197 Diemer, Samantha 9 Arcadia 10-06.00
38 2413 Booth, Mary 10 Wayland Coho 10-05.00
39 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 10-04.00
40 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 10-02.50
41 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 10-01.00
42 797 McGowan, Katie 9 Dansville 9-11.00
43 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 9-09.50
43 1445 McNicholas, Meliss 9 Livonia 9-09.50
45 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 9-09.00
46 270 Viavattene, Leedia 10 Athena 9-08.00
47 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 9-07.00
48 259 Mason, Kelsey 10 Athena 9-06.00
49 253 Foster, Kate 10 Athena 9-02.50
50 1553 Ciufo, Chelsea 9 Mendon 8-11.00
51 1569 Postel, Lizzy 9 Mendon 8-10.50
52 1457 Taylor, Shelby 9 Livonia 8-05.00
52 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 8-05.00
-- 837 Williams, Renette 10 East FOUL
-- 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon FOUL
-- 1993 Sisson, Jelly 10 Palmyra Mace FOUL
-- 2785 Carlton, Sharise Franklin FOUL
-- 917 Abdukadir, Lensa 10 East Irondeq FOUL
-- 227 Stundtner, Jenna 10 Arcadia FOUL
-- 319 Urban-Waala, Maggi 8 Batavia FOUL
-- 1666 Schutz, Maren 12 Midlakes FOUL
-- 1662 Marek, Casey 9 Midlakes FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 32-03.00
2 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 32-00.50
3 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 30-07.00
4 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 29-08.75
5 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 29-07.75
6 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 29-04.75
7 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 29-01.50
8 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 28-10.00
9 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 27-09.00
10 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 27-04.75
11 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 27-04.25
12 806 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville 27-02.50
13 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 26-08.00
14 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 26-02.75
15 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 26-01.00
16 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 25-11.50
17 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 25-08.00
18 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 25-02.50
19 1129 Goins, Kiarra 10 Franklin 24-08.50
20 1451 Rightmyer, Crystal 10 Livonia 24-06.50
21 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 24-04.50
22 1343 Thomas, Megan 11 Hornell 23-11.00
23 1123 Adams, Keosha 9 Franklin 23-04.00
-- 482 Aube, Vanessa 9 Brighton FOUL
-- 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark FOUL
-- 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia FOUL
-- 787 Heiman, Cassie 9 Dansville FOUL
-- 779 Aprile, Heather 9 Dansville FOUL
-- 140 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas FOUL
-- 1553 Ciufo, Chelsea 9 Mendon FOUL
-- 1127 Colon, Franchesca 8 Franklin FOUL
-- 655 Kramer, Shelby 10 Canandaigua FOUL
-- 1638 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy FOUL
-- 1646 Tomlinson, Akyla 8 Mercy FOUL
-- 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1485 Oakes, Abigail 11 Lyndonville 30-05.50
2 933 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 29-10.25
3 1319 Clair, Colleen 11 Hornell 29-06.50
4 385 Dungan, Ashley 12 Bath 28-05.50
5 391 Spears, Jesselea 12 Bath 28-01.75
5 1436 Freeman, Brianna 12 Livonia 28-01.75
7 943 Titus, Caitlin 12 East Irondeq 28-01.50
8 1337 Prunoske, Jolynn 12 Hornell 27-09.75
8 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 27-09.75
10 1750 Brooks, Stacey 10 Newark 27-08.75
11 2787 Darcianglis, Alici 11 Victor 27-07.75
12 790 Johnson, Lindsey 11 Dansville 27-03.75
13 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 27-01.50
14 783 Dzikowski, Julie 10 Dansville 26-10.50
15 271 Wilcox, April 11 Athena 26-09.00
16 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 26-08.50
17 1560 King, Lauren 11 Mendon 26-01.00
17 1687 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 26-01.00
19 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 25-11.00
20 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 25-07.50
21 659 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua 24-11.00
22 2390 Waite, Stephanie 11 Wayne 24-10.50
22 1785 Yonker, Lindsy 12 Newark 24-10.50
24 494 Raju, Sara 12 Brighton 24-09.50
25 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 24-08.50
26 1321 Cunningham, Sarah 12 Hornell 24-08.25
27 1325 Hill, Stephanie 11 Hornell 24-05.50
28 1990 Otero, Rosa 12 Palmyra Mace 24-04.50
29 677 Yavorek, Sam 9 Canandaigua 24-00.00
30 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 23-01.00
31 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 22-11.00
32 383 Cardona, Christina 12 Bath 22-10.00
33 2277 Elizabeth, Ognenov 10 Sutherland 22-09.00
34 1322 Feenaughty, Emily 11 Hornell 22-08.50
35 1767 Meyer, Nicole 11 Newark 22-07.75
36 2340 Nalrigo, D.J. 9 Victor 22-07.00
37 1658 Ikonomou, Julie 11 Midlakes 22-06.50
38 832 Jackson, Sheba 12 East 22-03.00
39 228 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia 22-00.50
40 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 21-06.50
41 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 21-06.25
42 1842 Stuck, Mackenzie 12 North Rose W 21-04.50
43 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 21-02.50
43 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 21-02.50
45 225 Siena, Amanda 11 Arcadia 21-02.00
46 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 21-01.50
47 1779 Stanley, Sharah 9 Newark 21-01.25
48 1665 Rickerson, Morgan 11 Midlakes 21-00.00
49 231 Witkowski, Jessica 10 Arcadia 20-11.50
50 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 20-08.50
51 218 Prokopenko, Victor 9 Arcadia 20-05.25
52 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 20-04.50
53 313 Paganello, Brianne 7 Batavia 20-03.75
54 1345 White, Allison 12 Hornell 20-03.50
55 224 Sheridan, Katelynn 10 Arcadia 20-03.25
56 1323 Fitzpatrick, Holly 12 Hornell 20-03.00
57 2442 Thorp, Noelle 12 Wayland Coho 20-02.00
58 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 19-11.50
59 1567 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon 19-10.50
59 1123 Adams, Keosha 9 Franklin 19-10.50
61 1129 Goins, Kiarra 10 Franklin 19-09.75
62 638 Colburn, Kelly 9 Canandaigua 19-08.00
63 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 19-07.25
64 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 19-06.50
65 388 Koehler, Fanchesca 11 Bath 19-05.50
66 2424 Kurtz, Jenna 10 Wayland Coho 19-05.25
67 1341 Salitsky, Rachael 12 Hornell 19-05.00
68 1465 Williams, Amanda 12 Livonia 19-03.00
69 2334 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh 9 Victor 19-02.00
70 652 Jermyn, Marissa 11 Canandaigua 19-01.00
71 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 18-09.25
72 1749 Brockhuizen, Kaitl 10 Newark 18-08.00
73 193 Calcagno, Hayley 10 Arcadia 18-07.00
74 200 Eckert, Brianna 10 Arcadia 18-06.50
75 199 Eckert, Kori 9 Arcadia 18-05.25
76 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 18-03.00
77 128 Baker, Candace 9 Aquinas 18-01.50
78 191 Brunette, Jeralyn 9 Arcadia 18-00.50
79 2412 Batte, Ashley 12 Wayland Coho 17-09.25
80 2441 Storke, Rebecca 10 Wayland Coho 17-08.75
81 1639 Pilana, Mirela 11 Mercy 17-06.50
82 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 17-06.00
83 1457 Taylor, Shelby 9 Livonia 17-04.50
84 1428 Beaty, Sarah 12 Livonia 17-03.00
85 1446 McNinch, Abby 9 Livonia 16-10.50
86 2997 DeHoff, Melissa 7 Newark 15-10.50
87 1763 Lewis, Kayla 9 Newark 15-04.00
88 2279 Hirst, Stacy 10 Sutherland 13-07.00
89 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 10-03.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 6.70
2 2767 Thompson, Darryl Marshall 6.84
3 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 7.04
4 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 7.06
5 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 7.10
5 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson Magne 7.10
7 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 7.12
8 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 Arcadia 7.26
Section 2
1 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 7.02
2 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 7.20
3 2773 Prichett, Jesse Marshall 7.25
4 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 7.29
5 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 7.30
5 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 7.30
7 2771 Crumity, Jerimiah Marshall 7.44
8 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 7.54
Section 3
1 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 6.97
2 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 6.98
3 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 7.00
4 1151 Lawhorn, Anthony 12 Franklin 7.18
5 715 Walker, Tim 9 Canandaigua 7.20
6 1710 Clark, Patrick 11 Marcus Whitm 7.36
7 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 7.44
Section 4
1 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 7.03
2 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 7.08
3 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 7.19
4 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 7.20
5 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 7.23
6 2356 DeRosa, Adrian 11 Victor 7.30
7 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 7.45
8 2764 Farquharson, Edwin Marshall 7.51
Section 5
1 1804 Gardner, John 12 Newark 7.30
2 404 Martin, Kirt 11 Bath 7.33
3 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 7.34
4 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 School of th 7.40
5 273 Boyd, Jason 11 Athena 7.42
6 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 7.57
7 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 7.78
8 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 7.83
Section 6
1 1822 Putman, Josh 12 Newark 7.55
2 280 Gibson, Kimani 11 Athena 7.62
3 1482 Witherow, Jeff 12 Livonia 7.67
3 2354 Bui, Thomas 8 Victor 7.67
5 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 7.68
6 183 Wood Von Pathom, J 11 Aquinas 7.93
7 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 7.95
8 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 8.10
Section 7
1 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 7.33
2 683 D'Agostino, Troy 12 Canandaigua 7.36
2 289 Rhone, Donovan Jr. 11 Athena 7.36
4 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 7.43
5 860 Scott, Preston 11 East 7.49
6 516 Saxton, Jon 12 Brighton 7.50
7 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid 7.92
8 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 8.15
Section 8
1 2021 VanHall, Nate 11 Palmyra Mace 7.31
2 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark 7.69
3 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 7.75
4 1807 Granger, Kevin 12 Newark 7.99
5 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 8.04
6 166 Maklolm, Fitts 9 Aquinas 8.06
7 2691 Constestable, Stev 9 McQuaid 8.40
7 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid 8.40
Section 9
1 858 Pittman, Trenton 11 East 7.67
2 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon 7.70
3 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 7.72
4 2987 Alvarado, Jonathan 7 School of th 7.92
5 682 Carson, Kyle 12 Canandaigua 8.00
6 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 8.04
7 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 8.30
Section 10
1 2969 Crossman-Chavez, C 11 Aquinas 7.96
2 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 8.16
3 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 8.18
4 1353 Chaudhry, Ali 12 Hornell 8.38
5 158 Ethrer, Dennis 9 Aquinas 8.51
6 2960 Lowney, Matt 12 Victor 8.72
7 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 9.18
8 169 Parker, Douglas 9 Aquinas 9.56
Section 11
1 411 White, James 10 Bath 8.13
2 517 Schwid, Ben 11 Brighton 8.18
3 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Mace 8.38
4 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 8.65
5 2026 Wightman, Pat 10 Palmyra Mace 8.66
6 865 Underwood, John 11 East 8.78
7 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 9.27
8 2019 Scribner, Zach 12 Palmyra Mace 9.82
Section 12
1 955 Cherry, DeWayne 11 East Irondeq 7.76
1 2705 Hanna, Craig 11 McQuaid 7.76
3 1815 Main, Cody 10 Newark 8.15
4 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 8.30
5 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 8.72
6 2444 Bingham, Gabe 9 Wayland Coho 9.62
7 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 10.32
Section 13
1 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 7.27
2 954 Cadle, Mike 12 East Irondeq 7.48
3 2209 Watkins, Robert 9 School of th 7.61
4 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson Magne 7.74
5 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 7.76
6 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne 7.88
7 240 Paternico, Salvato 10 Arcadia 8.04
8 2721 Moran, Alex 9 McQuaid 9.73
Section 14
1 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 7.65
2 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 7.66
3 818 Parsons, Dylan 9 Dansville 7.90
4 501 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 7.95
5 820 Stiggins, Josh 9 Dansville 7.97
6 2192 Braswell, Joseph 9 School of th 8.24
7 1714 Lunser, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 9.04
Section 15
-- 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon NT
-- 1716 Ormsby, Patrick 8 Marcus Whitm NT
-- 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia NT
-- 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid NT
-- 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor NT
-- 819 Potter, Josh 10 Dansville NT
-- 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia NT
-- 2204 Rivera, Daniel 7 School of th NT
Section 16
1 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 8.38
2 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 8.91
3 975 Lorgon, Kenny 10 East Irondeq 9.15
4 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 9.30
5 336 Colon, Alexander 7 Batavia 9.38
5 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 9.38
7 1803 Fedczuk, Alexander 9 Newark 9.41
8 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 9.62
Section 17
1 958 Cwiklinski, Jake 10 East Irondeq 7.80
2 960 Dukes, Quentin 9 East Irondeq 7.81
3 987 Smith, Jon 10 East Irondeq 8.06
4 2709 Kash, Nicholas 8 McQuaid 8.65
5 357 Martinez, Francisc 7 Batavia 8.75
6 2743 Whitbeck, AJ 7 McQuaid 9.38
7 1355 DeGaetano, Zach 9 Hornell 10.36
Section 18
1 949 Armstrong, Marquis 10 East Irondeq 7.36
2 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 7.70
3 990 Williams, Vergil 9 East Irondeq 7.74
4 973 Latore, Taryn 9 East Irondeq 7.79
5 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia 8.94
6 2740 Triplett, Charlie 8 McQuaid 9.28
7 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 9.99
Section 19
1 971 Kozak, Nick 9 East Irondeq 8.25
2 980 Passafiume, Cory 10 East Irondeq 8.47
3 953 Burley, Michael 10 East Irondeq 8.50

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 24.05
2 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 24.40
3 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 24.52
4 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 24.68
5 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 24.72
6 2767 Thompson, Darryl Marshall 24.76
7 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 24.81
8 2769 Watson-Hill, Tysha Marshall 24.88
Section 2
1 1350 Binder, Kyle 11 Hornell 24.08
2 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 24.17
3 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 24.39
4 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 24.74
5 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 24.89
6 2773 Prichett, Jesse Marshall 24.97
7 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 25.24
8 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 School of th 25.86
Section 3
1 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 24.57
2 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson Magne 25.09
3 1374 Mullen, Robert 10 Hornell 25.31
4 1361 Drone, Luke 12 Hornell 25.54
5 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 25.59
6 704 Rogers, Austin 11 Canandaigua 25.62
7 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 25.64
8 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 26.10
Section 4
1 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 25.42
2 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 25.45
3 1710 Clark, Patrick 11 Marcus Whitm 25.50
4 404 Martin, Kirt 11 Bath 25.75
5 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 25.81
6 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 25.89
7 2771 Crumity, Jerimiah Marshall 26.38
8 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 26.43
Section 5
1 1824 Schober, Jarrett 12 Newark 25.34
2 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 25.96
3 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 26.14
4 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 26.86
5 2766 Cooper, Daniel Marshall 28.12
6 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 28.33
Section 6
1 2967 Lynch, Collin 12 Aquinas 25.51
2 1822 Putman, Josh 12 Newark 25.75
3 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 26.56
4 2533 Brooks, Maurice 12 Wilson Magne 26.57
5 2197 Howe, John 10 School of th 27.43
6 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 27.65
7 2192 Braswell, Joseph 9 School of th 27.72
Section 7
1 2783 Keenan, Colin 11 Aquinas 25.67
2 2694 Dunning, Ryan 12 McQuaid 25.96
3 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 26.76
4 1347 Babcock, Casey 11 Hornell 27.25
5 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 27.61
6 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 27.96
7 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 28.44
Section 8
1 3021 Reed, Zach 12 North Rose W 24.94
2 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 26.38
3 173 Sedor, Mike 10 Aquinas 27.36
4 2362 Houtenbrink, Jason 12 Victor 27.48
5 2406 Scheemaker, Matt 10 Wayne 28.04
6 1845 Carr, Taylor 10 North Rose W 28.26
7 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 28.66
Section 9
1 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 26.52
2 1814 Lessord, Steven 11 Newark 28.17
3 2778 Maxwell, Cameron Marshall 28.30
4 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 28.84
5 1353 Chaudhry, Ali 12 Hornell 29.04
6 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 30.40
Section 10
1 1364 Egmond, Dan 11 Hornell 26.68
2 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 26.84
3 2656 Drahms, Tony 9 Clyde-Savann 27.46
4 2669 Morales, Rodrigo 9 Clyde-Savann 27.47
5 1362 Dunn, Matt 12 Hornell 27.94
6 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 28.03
7 2666 Loren, Jakob 11 Clyde-Savann 28.06
8 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 28.64
Section 11
1 954 Cadle, Mike 12 East Irondeq 26.69
2 2820 Dipple, Jared 12 Wayne 27.12
3 172 Robinson, Victor 11 Aquinas 28.35
4 955 Cherry, DeWayne 11 East Irondeq 28.57
5 166 Maklolm, Fitts 9 Aquinas 29.26
6 1373 Mozzar, Zach 12 Hornell 29.65
7 1358 Diehl, Kevin 11 Hornell 29.89
Section 12
1 290 Visca, Eric 11 Athena 27.56
2 278 Eckert, Ryan 11 Athena 27.63
3 1583 Cohn, Steven 11 Mendon 28.45
4 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 29.14
5 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 29.20
6 277 Cordova, Anthony 10 Athena 29.96
7 2202 Otero, Andres 9 School of th 30.11
Section 13
1 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 25.75
2 2670 Redder, Dylan 9 Clyde-Savann 28.25
3 682 Carson, Kyle 12 Canandaigua 28.62
4 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Mace 28.87
5 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia 29.71
6 2668 McKinney, Henry 10 Clyde-Savann 32.38
Section 14
1 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 26.13
2 2987 Alvarado, Jonathan 7 School of th 28.06
3 2772 Walker, Tommy Marshall 28.58
4 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 29.20
5 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 29.43
6 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes 30.15
7 2672 Robert, Anthony 9 Clyde-Savann 32.12
Section 15
1 2764 Farquharson, Edwin Marshall 27.16
2 1846 DeAngelis, Axel 10 North Rose W 28.06
3 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 28.29
4 2405 Sadler, Travis 11 Wayne 28.40
5 2402 Robinson, Mike 10 Wayne 28.99
6 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 30.03
7 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 31.78
8 2742 Vernetti, Nick 11 McQuaid 33.60
Section 16
1 2548 Sukhavong, Casey 10 Wilson Magne 25.22
2 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 26.64
3 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 27.36
4 1801 Dingman, Micah 9 Newark 27.97
5 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 30.57
6 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 30.64
7 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 31.31
Section 17
1 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 30.51
-- 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson Magne NT
-- 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne NT
-- 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East NT
-- 821 Torres, Brandon 9 Dansville NT
-- 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne NT
-- 820 Stiggins, Josh 9 Dansville NT
Section 18
1 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 27.45
2 990 Williams, Vergil 9 East Irondeq 28.40
3 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 29.02
4 987 Smith, Jon 10 East Irondeq 29.38
5 819 Potter, Josh 10 Dansville 29.57
6 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 30.20
7 1371 McAneney, Chris 10 Hornell 32.76
Section 19
1 2770 Williams, Marlon Marshall 26.74
2 501 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 28.21
3 2300 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Sutherland 30.51
4 515 Rogachefsky, Marty 9 Brighton 31.19
5 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor 31.26
Section 20
1 973 Latore, Taryn 9 East Irondeq 27.80
2 1833 VanHalle, James 10 Newark 28.36
3 971 Kozak, Nick 9 East Irondeq 29.47
4 980 Passafiume, Cory 10 East Irondeq 30.39
5 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 33.22
Section 21
1 365 Raphael, Jared 8 Batavia 31.24
2 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 31.74
3 372 Sutherland, Evan 8 Batavia 32.80
4 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia 33.51
5 327 Baiocco, John 8 Batavia 35.03
6 335 Clor, Matt 8 Batavia 35.63
7 359 Newton, Nick 8 Batavia 39.09

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 54.34
2 1671 Haintz, Matt 11 Midlakes 54.67
3 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 54.72
4 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 Arcadia 55.10
5 469 Luong, William 11 Bishop Kearn 55.13
6 1853 Phillips, Jacob 12 North Rose W 55.15
7 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 55.98
8 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 58.05
Section 2
1 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 53.45
2 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 53.82
3 2967 Lynch, Collin 12 Aquinas 56.39
4 1590 Hart, Matt 11 Mendon 56.92
5 1601 Schoeniger, John 11 Mendon 57.04
6 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 57.66
7 2197 Howe, John 10 School of th 57.79
8 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 58.94
Section 3
1 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 56.95
2 409 Snyder, Darren 11 Bath 58.38
3 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 58.56
4 396 Badeau, Nick 11 Bath 59.00
5 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 1:00.00
6 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 1:00.11
7 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 1:00.28
8 1347 Babcock, Casey 11 Hornell 1:00.64
9 167 Miceli, Enzo 12 Aquinas 1:01.06
10 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 1:01.90
11 173 Sedor, Mike 10 Aquinas 1:02.01
12 2533 Brooks, Maurice 12 Wilson Magne 1:02.70
13 183 Wood Von Pathom, J 11 Aquinas 1:05.23
-- 2668 McKinney, Henry 10 Clyde-Savann NT
Section 4
1 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 56.76
2 408 Snyder, Derek 11 Bath 57.06
3 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua 58.08
4 1820 Pitzeruse, John 12 Newark 58.32
5 2362 Houtenbrink, Jason 12 Victor 1:00.22
6 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 1:00.44
7 1367 Hoyos, Greg 11 Hornell 1:00.77
8 1379 Terry, Ryan 11 Hornell 1:00.91
9 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 1:01.24
10 1594 McCarthy, Ryan 12 Mendon 1:01.85
11 1592 Jacobson, Aaron 11 Mendon 1:02.16
12 1364 Egmond, Dan 11 Hornell 1:03.41
13 1362 Dunn, Matt 12 Hornell 1:04.64
14 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 1:04.97
15 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 1:07.33
Section 5
1 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 58.95
2 1597 Moulton, Tim 10 Mendon 1:00.01
3 2820 Dipple, Jared 12 Wayne 1:00.61
4 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 1:01.31
5 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 1:01.65
6 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 1:02.63
7 689 Holtig, Jonas 12 Canandaigua 1:02.83
8 1830 Shoemaker, Zachary 11 Newark 1:03.13
9 2367 Osterling, Ben 11 Victor 1:03.63
10 2597 Parmetter, Andrew 12 Wayne 1:04.75
11 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 1:08.54
12 1373 Mozzar, Zach 12 Hornell 1:09.17
13 1358 Diehl, Kevin 11 Hornell 1:09.25
14 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas 1:09.27
Section 6
1 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 Arcadia 56.29
2 2463 Wagner, Josh 10 Wayland Coho 58.26
3 1799 Cushman, Brett 10 Newark 59.70
4 2453 Lincoln, Zach 12 Wayland Coho 1:00.25
5 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Mace 1:04.60
6 395 Ainsworth, Sean 9 Bath 1:04.93
7 705 Ross, Parker 9 Canandaigua 1:06.87
8 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 1:07.05
9 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 1:07.40
10 1798 Cushman, Bryan 11 Newark 1:08.91
11 2000 Clement, Dan 11 Palmyra Mace 1:12.54
12 821 Torres, Brandon 9 Dansville 1:12.78
13 822 Young, Chris 9 Dansville 1:13.09
14 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 1:14.93
Section 7
1 849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc 8 East 1:01.33
2 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 1:03.33
3 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 1:04.72
4 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 1:05.56
5 1795 Case, Sheldon 9 Newark 1:05.78
6 505 Griffin, Brandon 10 Brighton 1:07.08
7 341 Dennis, Sam 8 Batavia 1:08.40
8 291 Williams, Chris 10 Athena 1:09.73
9 1369 Kelly, Dan 9 Hornell 1:10.28
10 1371 McAneney, Chris 10 Hornell 1:11.12
11 277 Cordova, Anthony 10 Athena 1:11.46
12 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 1:15.60
13 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 1:15.72
14 331 Bloom, Tevin 7 Batavia 1:16.36
Section 8
1 2729 Rajamani, Kiran 9 McQuaid 1:03.79
2 237 Lipani, Louis 8 Arcadia 1:04.01
3 1802 DiSanto, Jordan 10 Newark 1:07.14
4 2766 Cooper, Daniel Marshall 1:09.05
5 2707 Huff, Dennis 8 McQuaid 1:10.10
6 1835 Wind, Michael 10 Newark 1:10.48
7 2689 Coffey, Michael 9 McQuaid 1:12.45
8 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 1:13.17
9 1821 Prinzi, Derek 9 Newark 1:16.32
10 513 Pisher, Michael 9 Brighton 1:17.61
11 2697 Files, Josiah 8 McQuaid 1:18.13
12 2743 Whitbeck, AJ 7 McQuaid 1:18.38
13 335 Clor, Matt 8 Batavia 1:22.25
14 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 1:23.70

Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2359 Hall, Ben 12 Victor 4:04.76
2 1585 English, Eric 12 Mendon 4:18.42
3 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 4:18.62
4 408 Snyder, Derek 11 Bath 4:19.10
5 2363 Kurvach, Mike 11 Victor 4:21.68
6 1546 Seber, Derek 12 McQuaid 4:22.22
7 2299 Quinn, Tim 12 Sutherland 4:23.29
8 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 4:26.27
9 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 4:27.34
10 815 Hine, Stephen 11 Dansville 4:27.97
11 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 4:29.19
12 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 4:38.02
13 965 Gefell, Taylor 10 East Irondeq 4:42.19
14 981 Printy, Greg 10 East Irondeq 4:45.30
Section 2
1 2373 Swain, Jake 12 Victor 4:35.57
2 1669 Brown, Kyle 12 Midlakes 4:36.44
3 1673 Johnston, Cullen 12 Midlakes 4:38.40
4 1588 Hallock, Bobby 11 Mendon 4:39.42
5 2298 Phelan, Conor 10 Sutherland 4:39.53
6 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 4:41.67
7 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 4:42.17
8 1587 Goldman, Brian 12 Mendon 4:42.44
9 2289 Blum, Kyle 12 Sutherland 4:42.91
10 2291 Dhurjaty, Anil 12 Sutherland 4:44.26
11 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 4:44.97
12 1581 Cackett, Kyle 12 Mendon 4:45.10
13 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 4:46.92
14 1599 Pugliese, Mark 11 Mendon 4:46.94
15 1797 Cowles, Brandon 9 Newark 4:47.74
16 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 4:49.77
17 1370 McAneney, Joe 11 Hornell 4:49.95
18 1605 VanVleck, Adam 9 Mendon 4:50.93
19 1354 Daniels, Jason 11 Hornell 4:52.71
20 1380 Wood, Matt 12 Hornell 4:54.19
21 1848 Klino, Matthew 11 North Rose W 4:56.11
Section 3
1 511 McCullough, Ryan 9 Brighton 4:44.60
2 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 4:45.60
3 1349 Berry, Tom 11 Hornell 4:47.90
4 237 Lipani, Louis 8 Arcadia 4:48.30
5 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 4:50.70
6 2018 Rodenhouse, Adam 11 Palmyra Mace 4:51.10
7 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 4:51.70
8 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 4:55.70
9 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 4:57.30
9 2349 Ballard, David 10 Victor 4:57.30
11 2350 Benson, Mac 12 Victor 4:59.50
12 1674 Lamotte, Landry 9 Midlakes 5:08.50
13 2017 Piva, Matias 10 Palmyra Mace 5:10.90
14 2693 DiCesare, Kevin 12 McQuaid 5:11.00
15 1472 Miskell, Patrick 9 Livonia 5:20.80
16 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 5:23.20
17 2004 DeMay, Matt 9 Palmyra Mace 5:23.80
18 2361 Hayward, Cal 9 Victor 5:25.10
19 2717 McArthur, Connor 11 McQuaid 5:29.80
20 1467 Finazzo, Vito 12 Livonia 5:29.90
Section 4
1 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 4:55.60
2 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 4:55.70
3 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 4:58.70
4 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 Arcadia 5:04.20
5 1595 Miller, Evan 9 Mendon 5:04.50
6 2360 Hayward, Connor 7 Victor 5:05.50
7 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 5:07.20
8 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 5:07.80
9 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 5:07.90
10 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 5:08.60
11 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 5:09.40
12 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 5:10.20
13 281 Houle, Brian 10 Athena 5:11.10
14 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 5:11.50
15 2692 DeAngelis, Angelo 7 McQuaid 5:14.00
16 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 5:17.40
17 2698 Files, Nathan 10 McQuaid 5:22.40
18 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 5:22.50
19 2674 Stiles, Dustin 9 Clyde-Savann 5:23.30
20 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 5:27.40
21 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 5:29.80
22 334 Chudoba, Ben 8 Batavia 5:34.40
23 1486 Carter, Hilal 12 Lyndonville 5:35.20
24 1825 Schober, Brandon 9 Newark 5:36.20
25 515 Rogachefsky, Marty 9 Brighton 5:41.70
26 1711 Ekdahl, Zac 8 Marcus Whitm 5:42.80
27 1718 Salatto, Mike 8 Marcus Whitm 5:43.10
28 1598 Nuzbrouh, Yan 9 Mendon 5:44.20
29 1603 Srinivasen, Anunth 9 Mendon 5:45.40
30 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena 5:45.70
31 1602 Shebert, George 9 Mendon 5:46.00
32 232 Beyerlein, David 10 Arcadia 5:48.50
33 2292 Farnsworth, Andrew 9 Sutherland 5:57.00
34 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 6:12.30

Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2368 Rivers, Zach 11 Victor 9:07.34
2 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 9:39.38
3 1589 Hanlon, Greg 12 Mendon 9:42.14
4 815 Hine, Stephen 11 Dansville 9:43.01
5 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 9:43.92
6 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 9:54.02
7 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 9:54.56
8 396 Badeau, Nick 11 Bath 9:59.83
9 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 10:01.98
10 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 10:02.49
11 2446 Clark, Garth 12 Wayland Coho 10:23.22
12 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 10:44.47
13 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 10:51.45
14 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 10:55.89
15 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 11:01.05
16 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 11:06.62
17 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 11:25.28
18 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 11:35.58
19 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 11:47.04
-- 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid NT
-- 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm NT
-- 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia NT
-- 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena NT

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 8.10
2 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 8.47
3 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 8.74
4 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 9.56
5 236 Haffen, Luke 11 Arcadia 9.77
5 2664 Lee, Marcus 11 Clyde-Savann 9.77
7 2191 Abdi, Yusuf 9 School of th 9.99
8 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 12.37
Section 2
1 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 9.45
2 1818 Osmen, Omar 12 Newark 9.76
3 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 10.05
4 949 Armstrong, Marquis 10 East Irondeq 10.17
5 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 10.40
6 2369 Rogemoser, Tom 11 Victor 10.70
7 1352 Cantanzarite, Rocc 10 Hornell 11.09
8 2666 Loren, Jakob 11 Clyde-Savann 11.10
Section 3
1 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 9.44
2 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 9.51
3 245 Tenbroeke, Adam 12 Arcadia 9.53
4 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 10.00
5 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 10.15
6 2548 Sukhavong, Casey 10 Wilson Magne 10.22
7 860 Scott, Preston 11 East 10.67
8 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 10.71
Section 4
1 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 8.87
2 2021 VanHall, Nate 11 Palmyra Mace 9.39
3 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 10.42
4 2402 Robinson, Mike 10 Wayne 10.52
5 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 10.79
6 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 10.83
7 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 10.97
8 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 13.06
Section 5
1 3010 Avery, Nolan 7 Newark 10.63
2 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 11.06
3 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 11.83
4 3016 Walker, Jordan 7 Newark 11.97

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 East 'A' 1:38.55
2 Aquinas 'A' 1:41.76
3 Victor 'A' 1:43.38
4 McQuaid 'A' 1:46.55
5 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 1:48.13
6 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 1:49.59
7 Athena 'A' 1:50.16
Section 2
1 Newark 'A' 1:42.37
2 Batavia 'A' 1:44.86
3 Newark 'B' 2:05.73

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 3:45.99
2 Newark 'A' 3:47.40
3 Franklin 'A' 3:47.41
4 North Rose Wolcott 'A' 3:48.39
5 East 'A' 3:49.74
6 Thomas 'A' 3:50.95
7 Hornell 'A' 3:52.39
8 Aaa 'A' 3:53.79
9 Aquinas 'A' 3:55.72
10 Bath 'A' 4:01.42
11 Batavia 'A' 4:04.14
12 Canandaigua 'A' 4:04.17
13 Mendon 'A' 4:07.21
14 East 'B' 4:14.30
15 Hornell 'B' 4:24.49
16 Batavia 'B' 4:26.80
17 Athena 'A' 4:29.78
18 Mendon 'B' 4:29.79
19 Batavia 'C' 4:36.70

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Midlakes 'A' 8:51.62
2 Newark 'A' 8:52.49
3 McQuaid 'A' 8:54.70
4 Wayne 'A' 8:58.91
5 Hornell 'A' 9:02.29
6 Canandaigua 'A' 9:09.29
7 Arcadia 'A' 9:10.94
8 Newark 'B' 9:10.99
9 North Rose Wolcott 'A' 9:16.91
10 Bath 'A' 9:29.37
11 Batavia 'A' 9:30.66
12 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 9:36.65
13 McQuaid 'B' 9:37.42
14 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 9:37.43
15 Canandaigua 'B' 9:43.85
16 Wayne 'B' 9:59.78
17 Newark 'C' 10:01.07
18 Newark 'D' 10:01.73

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 233 Bligh, Peter 12 Arcadia 6-04.00
2 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 6-02.00
3 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 6-00.00
4 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 5-09.00
4 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon 5-09.00
6 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 5-06.00
6 2783 Keenan, Colin 11 Aquinas 5-06.00
6 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 5-06.00
6 1374 Mullen, Robert 10 Hornell 5-06.00
6 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 5-06.00
6 1352 Cantanzarite, Rocc 10 Hornell 5-06.00
12 811 Bradley, Jim 10 Dansville 5-03.00
13 236 Haffen, Luke 11 Arcadia 5-00.00
13 240 Paternico, Salvato 10 Arcadia 5-00.00
13 1354 Daniels, Jason 11 Hornell 5-00.00
13 2714 Latham, Devin 10 McQuaid 5-00.00
13 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua 5-00.00
18 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne 4-09.00
18 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 4-09.00
18 2405 Sadler, Travis 11 Wayne 4-09.00
18 176 Spencer, Cullen 11 Aquinas 4-09.00
18 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 4-09.00
18 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 4-09.00
18 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 4-09.00
25 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 4-06.00
25 3022 Holt, Rasheem 10 East Irondeq 4-06.00
25 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 4-06.00
25 1369 Kelly, Dan 9 Hornell 4-06.00
-- 2300 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Sutherland NH
-- 3019 Young, Brian 8 Newark NH
-- 2691 Constestable, Stev 9 McQuaid NH
-- 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon NH
-- 2709 Kash, Nicholas 8 McQuaid NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 13-01.00
2 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 10-06.00
3 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 9-06.00
4 1590 Hart, Matt 11 Mendon 9-00.00
5 2687 Christopher, Tony 10 McQuaid 8-06.00
5 148 Adams, John 12 Aquinas 8-06.00
7 2696 Fields, Alex 10 McQuaid 8-00.00
7 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 8-00.00
7 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 8-00.00
7 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 8-00.00
7 2463 Wagner, Josh 10 Wayland Coho 8-00.00
12 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 7-06.00
12 348 Hamilton, Paul 11 Batavia 7-06.00
12 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 7-06.00
12 1379 Terry, Ryan 11 Hornell 7-06.00
12 1806 Godfry, Dillion 11 Newark 7-06.00
12 2446 Clark, Garth 12 Wayland Coho 7-06.00
18 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid 7-00.00
18 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 7-00.00
18 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 7-00.00
-- 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark NH
-- 158 Ethrer, Dennis 9 Aquinas NH
-- 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon NH
-- 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon NH
-- 2740 Triplett, Charlie 8 McQuaid NH
-- 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia NH
-- 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid NH
-- 1676 Schele, Adam 12 Midlakes NH
-- 695 Lustick, Brian 11 Canandaigua NH
-- 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas NH
-- 163 Hickey, Steve 9 Aquinas NH
-- 2395 Gasser, Jim 8 Wayne NH
-- 162 Hickey, Ryan 9 Aquinas NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 22-02.00
2 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 20-09.25
3 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 20-06.00
4 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 19-11.75
5 155 Cilano, Kevin 12 Aquinas 19-01.00
5 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 19-01.00
7 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 18-08.50
8 2025 Whitcomb, Jonel 11 Palmyra Mace 17-04.75
8 1824 Schober, Jarrett 12 Newark 17-04.75
10 1679 VanNostrand, Andre 12 Midlakes 17-01.25
11 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 16-10.50
12 701 Peck, Kevin 11 Canandaigua 16-08.75
13 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 14-02.75
14 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 7-09.00
-- 858 Pittman, Trenton 11 East FOUL
-- 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia FOUL
Flight 2
1 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 18-07.00
2 245 Tenbroeke, Adam 12 Arcadia 17-11.50
3 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 17-07.75
4 234 Caufield, Steven 12 Arcadia 17-05.25
5 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 17-04.75
6 1482 Witherow, Jeff 12 Livonia 16-10.75
6 273 Boyd, Jason 11 Athena 16-10.75
8 232 Beyerlein, David 10 Arcadia 16-08.75
9 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 16-05.75
10 2356 DeRosa, Adrian 11 Victor 16-05.00
11 1676 Schele, Adam 12 Midlakes 16-03.75
12 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 16-02.75
13 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 15-11.75
14 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 15-09.50
15 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 15-04.75
-- 715 Walker, Tim 9 Canandaigua FOUL
Flight 3
1 2369 Rogemoser, Tom 11 Victor 17-00.50
2 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 16-06.75
3 280 Gibson, Kimani 11 Athena 15-06.50
4 2597 Parmetter, Andrew 12 Wayne 15-02.00
5 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 14-10.75
6 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon 14-07.75
7 2354 Bui, Thomas 8 Victor 14-06.50
8 813 Hale, Zack 9 Dansville 14-02.50
9 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 14-02.25
10 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 13-10.75
11 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 13-10.00
12 2746 Seger, Joe 9 Mendon 13-03.50
13 691 Johnson, Will 10 Canandaigua 12-07.00
14 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 12-05.50
-- 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes FOUL
-- 817 Longhini, David 9 Dansville FOUL
Flight 4
1 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 17-04.75
2 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 13-10.75
3 2202 Otero, Andres 9 School of th 13-08.75
4 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 13-01.50
5 372 Sutherland, Evan 8 Batavia 11-11.50
6 2204 Rivera, Daniel 7 School of th 11-11.00
7 2353 Brunton, Chris 9 Victor 11-09.75
8 336 Colon, Alexander 7 Batavia 11-06.50
9 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 11-05.50
10 2394 Cushman, Kaleb 11 Wayne 10-11.50
11 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia 10-08.75
12 359 Newton, Nick 8 Batavia 10-01.25
13 331 Bloom, Tevin 7 Batavia 7-11.25
14 1472 Miskell, Patrick 9 Livonia 7-03.00
-- 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia FOUL
-- 357 Martinez, Francisc 7 Batavia FOUL
Flight 5
1 1153 McCloud, Justin 12 Franklin 18-08.50
2 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 17-09.75

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 43-01.75
2 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 40-09.00
3 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 40-06.00
4 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 39-05.00
5 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 39-00.00
6 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 38-07.00
7 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon 37-10.50
8 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 37-08.00
9 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 37-00.50
10 1806 Godfry, Dillion 11 Newark 35-08.00
11 234 Caufield, Steven 12 Arcadia 34-09.75
12 2453 Lincoln, Zach 12 Wayland Coho 34-07.25
13 811 Bradley, Jim 10 Dansville 34-05.50
14 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 33-10.00
15 1586 Gaillard, Dan 9 Mendon 33-09.25
16 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 32-09.25
17 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath 32-09.00
18 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne 32-02.50
19 817 Longhini, David 9 Dansville 31-11.25
20 813 Hale, Zack 9 Dansville 31-10.00
21 1377 Snowden, Joshua 11 Hornell 31-01.00
22 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 31-00.50
23 2353 Brunton, Chris 9 Victor 29-04.50
24 691 Johnson, Will 10 Canandaigua 28-03.00
25 812 Connor, John 9 Dansville 26-10.50
26 411 White, James 10 Bath 26-01.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 402 House, Jamie 11 Bath 46-10.00
2 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 45-03.00
3 346 Godlove, Gator 11 Batavia 42-05.50
4 2960 Lowney, Matt 12 Victor 42-04.50
5 1804 Gardner, John 12 Newark 41-08.50
6 681 Bradley, Troy 12 Canandaigua 40-10.00
7 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 39-04.00
8 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 39-03.50
9 1789 Balschmiter, Breit 9 Newark 38-09.00
9 2976 Antelli, Ricky 11 Aquinas 38-09.00
11 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 38-04.00
12 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 37-08.00
13 172 Robinson, Victor 11 Aquinas 36-10.50
14 865 Underwood, John 11 East 36-08.50
15 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 36-00.00
16 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 35-11.00
17 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 35-09.00
18 1811 Jinks, Dillon 11 Newark 35-08.50
19 1807 Granger, Kevin 12 Newark 35-08.00
20 1810 Jenkins, Brandan 10 Newark 35-05.50
20 517 Schwid, Ben 11 Brighton 35-05.50
22 1148 Bradley, Joachheim 10 Franklin 35-00.50
23 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 34-10.00
24 2403 Roeger, John 11 Wayne 34-09.50
25 1851 Perez-Bornheimer, 10 North Rose W 34-03.50
26 967 Hess, Will 11 East Irondeq 34-01.50
27 2969 Crossman-Chavez, C 11 Aquinas 33-09.50
27 397 Bly, Kristopher 12 Bath 33-09.50
29 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 33-09.00
30 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 33-08.00
31 365 Raphael, Jared 8 Batavia 33-05.50
32 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 33-05.00
33 1800 DeRue, Joe 10 Newark 33-03.50
34 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 33-01.00
35 2019 Scribner, Zach 12 Palmyra Mace 32-08.00
36 410 Spires, David 11 Bath 32-05.50
37 2209 Watkins, Robert 9 School of th 32-02.50
38 1829 Sergent, Lamahr 11 Newark 32-01.50
39 2705 Hanna, Craig 11 McQuaid 31-11.00
40 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 31-10.00
41 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 31-05.50
42 982 Russo, Sal 11 East Irondeq 31-05.00
43 2675 Templar, Jacob 9 Clyde-Savann 31-04.00
44 1480 Taylor, Ryan 12 Livonia 31-03.50
44 1678 VanDemortel, Matt 11 Midlakes 31-03.50
44 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 31-03.50
47 1368 Kelleher, Chris 11 Hornell 31-01.50
48 706 Scharles, Kristoph 9 Canandaigua 31-01.00
49 1815 Main, Cody 10 Newark 30-08.00
50 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 30-06.00
51 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 30-03.00
52 2658 Gill, David 11 Clyde-Savann 30-01.00
52 2447 Clawson, Dan 11 Wayland Coho 30-01.00
54 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 29-10.00
55 818 Parsons, Dylan 9 Dansville 29-07.00
56 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 29-05.00
57 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 29-02.00
58 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 29-01.00
59 1366 Haynes, Justin 11 Hornell 29-00.50
60 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 29-00.00
61 986 Seyfi, Gus Firat 12 East Irondeq 28-11.50
62 983 Sam, Pat 11 East Irondeq 28-11.00
63 690 Humphrey, Shane 9 Canandaigua 28-07.00
64 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 28-05.50
65 1365 Feenaughty, Michae 9 Hornell 28-04.50
66 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 27-10.00
67 957 Christ, Chad 10 East Irondeq 27-07.00
68 1812 Johnson, Timothy 9 Newark 27-06.00
69 814 Henry, Mike 10 Dansville 27-04.00
70 1214 Chamberlin, Nick 9 Gates Chili 27-02.00
71 700 O'Connell, Cody 10 Canandaigua 27-00.50
72 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 26-11.00
73 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 26-09.00
74 2026 Wightman, Pat 10 Palmyra Mace 26-05.00
75 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 26-01.50
76 2009 Gostomski, Josh 10 Palmyra Mace 26-01.00
77 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 26-00.00
78 692 Johnston, Tim 9 Canandaigua 25-09.00
79 2444 Bingham, Gabe 9 Wayland Coho 25-08.00
80 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 25-07.00
80 2714 Latham, Devin 10 McQuaid 25-07.00
82 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 25-05.00
83 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 24-11.00
84 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 24-07.00
85 1713 Hurlburt, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 24-03.00
86 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 24-01.00
86 2721 Moran, Alex 9 McQuaid 24-01.00
88 1151 Lawhorn, Anthony 12 Franklin 23-08.00
89 2684 Bowen-Moore, Sean 10 McQuaid 23-00.00
90 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 22-09.00
91 1363 Dunning, Richard 10 Hornell 22-02.00
92 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Mace 21-10.50
93 169 Parker, Douglas 9 Aquinas 21-09.50
94 2718 McArthur, Evan 9 McQuaid 20-11.00
95 1355 DeGaetano, Zach 9 Hornell 15-09.00