RWTL - Meet # 4 -Classes A & D - 12/23/2006                  
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1069 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport 8.06
2 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 8.23
2 731 Hall, Nichole 9 Churchville 8.23
4 1855 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield Ala 8.27
5 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 8.45
5 2583 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas 8.45
7 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 8.48
8 2634 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton 8.69
Section 2
1 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 8.56
2 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 8.60
3 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 8.62
4 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 8.93
5 23 Howell, Staci 10 Penfield 8.97
6 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 9.26
7 1283 Balcerak, Leanna 11 Honeoye 9.40
8 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 9.60
Section 3
1 1292 Mulley, Meghan 12 Honeoye 8.57
2 442 Cafer, Alyssa 10 Bishop Kearn 8.64
3 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 8.84
4 735 Inclima, Elizabeth 12 Churchville 9.13
5 452 Wilson, Sparkle 10 Bishop Kearn 9.14
6 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 9.24
7 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 9.35
8 726 DeLeo, Danielle 12 Churchville 9.61
Section 4
1 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 8.76
2 2591 Yuan, Jessica 11 Thomas 8.95
3 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 9.18
4 874 dominguez, coralis 11 Edison Tech 9.34
5 2590 Yokopovich, Jaki 11 Thomas 9.82
6 2645 Shumway, Alyssa 11 Hilton 11.11
7 739 Lamere, Stephanie 10 Churchville 11.61
Section 5
1 2908 Watson, Chelsea 10 Rush Henriet 8.45
2 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 8.52
3 5001 Aaa, Girl Aaa 8.59
4 755 Wallace, Yauneek 10 Churchville 8.64
5 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 8.94
6 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 9.61
7 100 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander 10.24
8 725 DeHaven, Phylicia 11 Churchville 10.39
Section 6
1 877 jefferies, tohmoni 10 Edison Tech 8.04
2 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 8.92
3 2582 Palaskey, Meghan 9 Thomas 9.22
4 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 9.29
5 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet 9.30
6 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 9.34
7 1062 Hofer, Melissa 10 Fairport 9.48
8 2114 Sofia, Nicole 11 Schroeder 9.54
Section 7
1 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 9.36
2 96 baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 9.46
3 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 9.53
4 2612 Ellsmore, Paige 9 Hilton 9.55
5 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 9.59
6 2570 Chudyk, Samantha 9 Thomas 9.62
7 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 9.79
8 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 9.82
Section 8
1 2827 Liberty, Alexandra 7 Thomas 9.01
2 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 9.22
3 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 9.33
4 2642 Rutherford, Caitli 9 Hilton 9.66
5 2600 Abbate, Chelsey 9 Hilton 9.94
6 523 Andrew, Sarah 10 Brockport 10.30
7 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport 10.63
8 2651 Yager, Kristie 9 Hilton 11.27
Section 9
1 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 8.17
2 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 8.31
3 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 8.32
4 729 Forger, Kayleigh 9 Churchville 8.60
4 2574 Cushman, Lisa 11 Thomas 8.60
6 732 Haskins, Lindsay 8 Churchville 8.67
7 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 8.71
8 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 8.72
Section 10
1 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 7.88
2 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 7.98
3 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 8.11
4 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 8.44
5 2465 Bowman, Roxanne 10 Williamson 8.51
5 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 8.51
7 1735 VanZile, Melissa 9 Mynderse Aca 8.92
8 2035 Hazlett, Cassie 10 Red Jacket 9.93
Section 11
1 2075 Arday, Abby 12 Schroeder 7.93
2 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 7.98
3 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 8.05
4 1724 Chen, Caressa 10 Mynderse Aca 8.79
5 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 8.81
6 2081 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder 8.95
Section 12
1 2095 Hake, Emily 7 Schroeder 8.52
2 2099 Kohler, Holley 8 Schroeder 8.74
3 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 8.79
4 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 9.28
5 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 9.31
6 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 9.34
7 2085 Dixon, Alissa 7 Schroeder 9.84
8 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 10.03
Section 13
1 2097 Jasselyn, Lauren 8 Schroeder 9.08
2 1502 Blondell, Jessa 7 Marion 9.10
3 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 9.48
4 2838 Witte, Amanda 7 Thomas 9.71

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2075 Arday, Abby 12 Schroeder 27.57
2 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 27.63
3 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 28.64
4 2896 Richardson, Domini 11 Rush Henriet 28.65
5 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 28.74
6 2900 Rudolph, Rebee 11 Rush Henriet 29.97
7 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 30.81
8 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 31.01
Section 2
1 1076 Roessel, Rosemarie 10 Fairport 29.05
2 1855 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield Ala 29.09
3 1069 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport 29.24
4 1065 Kim, Poloma 10 Fairport 29.72
5 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 29.79
6 1203 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili 29.87
7 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 30.33
8 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 30.70
Section 3
1 877 jefferies, tohmoni 10 Edison Tech 29.01
2 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 29.92
3 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 30.27
4 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 30.54
5 1491 Shelters, Kendra 12 Lyons 30.79
6 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 31.56
7 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 32.05
8 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 10 Gates Chili 32.82
Section 4
1 2880 Hampton, Ashley 11 Rush Henriet 30.36
2 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 30.39
3 2589 VonSchondorf, Emil 10 Thomas 30.53
4 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 30.55
5 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 30.61
6 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 31.41
7 2237 Sformo, Lauren 11 Spencerport 32.93
8 44 Simon, Lindsay 8 Penfield 33.25
Section 5
1 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 30.18
2 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 31.31
3 23 Howell, Staci 10 Penfield 31.47
4 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 32.15
5 1490 DeCracker, Colleen 12 Lyons 33.07
6 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 34.68
7 2614 Evypan, Elif 9 Hilton 35.75
8 564 Thornton, Kim 11 Brockport 36.31
Section 6
1 2479 Supersad, Elora 12 Williamson 33.33
2 874 dominguez, coralis 11 Edison Tech 34.33
3 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder 34.47
4 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 34.52
5 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 35.13
6 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 35.19
7 96 baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 35.30
8 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 35.85
Section 7
1 731 Hall, Nichole 9 Churchville 29.82
2 1288 Hertzel, Kasey 11 Honeoye 31.39
3 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 32.11
4 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 32.38
5 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 32.75
6 2098 Kaelee, Clossan 10 Schroeder 32.86
7 2890 O'Neill, Abby 10 Rush Henriet 33.04
8 1282 Badger, Megan 11 Honeoye 33.45
9 2646 Stanton, Jessica 10 Hilton 36.21
10 1193 Napoli, Caitlyn 10 Gates Chili 36.71
11 4 Beckerman, Rachel 9 Penfield 38.07
12 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield 38.46
Section 8
1 1901 Walsh, Shelby 10 Odyssey 31.25
2 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 31.69
3 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 32.78
4 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 34.56
5 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 35.50
6 2473 Johnson, Katie 10 Williamson 35.78
7 442 Cafer, Alyssa 10 Bishop Kearn 35.93
8 16 Currie, Elizabeth 9 Penfield 36.30
9 1897 Mancuso, Ali 10 Odyssey 36.62
9 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 36.62
11 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 36.63
12 6 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 37.56
13 523 Andrew, Sarah 10 Brockport 38.62
Section 9
1 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 30.40
2 2095 Hake, Emily 7 Schroeder 31.25
3 732 Haskins, Lindsay 8 Churchville 31.40
4 1722 Acor, Cortney 9 Mynderse Aca 31.64
5 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 31.93
6 2093 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder 32.10
7 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 32.75
8 2837 Traub, Joelle 7 Thomas 33.36
9 1727 Fragnoli, Kate 9 Mynderse Aca 35.13
10 2085 Dixon, Alissa 7 Schroeder 35.85
11 1383 Gentner, Nicole 10 LeRoy 38.17
12 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 39.33
13 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport 40.01

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 1:01.06
2 529 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 1:04.25
3 1202 Tauriello, Angelee 10 Gates Chili 1:04.78
4 2215 Brisbane, Stacey 12 Spencerport 1:05.09
5 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 1:05.99
6 22 Howe, Samantha 11 Penfield 1:06.36
7 2108 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder 1:08.02
8 880 maxwell, neshay 12 Edison Tech 1:11.64
Section 2
1 742 Malone, Brittany 9 Churchville 1:05.25
2 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 1:06.82
3 2574 Cushman, Lisa 11 Thomas 1:09.20
4 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 1:09.24
5 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 1:09.82
6 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 1:11.05
7 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 1:14.88
8 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 1:18.38
Section 3
1 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 1:06.94
2 1166 Backholm, Kristina 12 Gates Chili 1:08.23
3 14 Coppage, Tina 12 Penfield 1:09.59
4 2826 Hinton, Shavonna 8 Thomas 1:10.00
5 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 1:10.12
6 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 1:11.86
7 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 1:12.04
8 2883 Hubbard, Sarah 9 Rush Henriet 1:13.27
Section 4
1 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 1:07.79
2 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 1:08.28
3 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 1:10.80
4 1518 Lucas, Holly 10 Marion 1:10.81
5 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 1:11.24
6 2464 Bernard, Sierra 11 Williamson 1:14.69
7 6 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 1:15.01
8 2900 Rudolph, Rebee 11 Rush Henriet 1:17.63
Section 5
1 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 1:10.46
2 2615 Frearson, Chelsea 9 Hilton 1:10.87
3 5 Bowen, Caitlin 9 Penfield 1:12.42
4 2638 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 1:13.35
5 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 1:13.84
6 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 1:17.74
7 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 1:17.98
8 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 1:21.61
Section 6
1 2583 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas 1:09.09
2 1901 Walsh, Shelby 10 Odyssey 1:10.85
3 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 1:13.86
4 2625 Jones, Emily 9 Hilton 1:16.35
5 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 1:17.74
6 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet 1:19.53
7 1383 Gentner, Nicole 10 LeRoy 1:25.97
8 1396 Ward, Christina 12 LeRoy 1:30.00
Section 7
1 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 1:11.88
2 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 1:13.46
3 2230 Pillittere, Julie 10 Spencerport 1:14.69
4 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 1:16.29
5 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder 1:16.63
6 2610 Crocetti, Rachel 8 Hilton 1:17.09
7 2429 Rauber, Rachel 10 Wayland Coho 1:17.38
8 1891 Austin, Crystal 11 Odyssey 1:23.24
Section 8
1 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 1:04.49
2 1298 Wohlschlegel, Cait 12 Honeoye 1:07.83
3 1735 VanZile, Melissa 9 Mynderse Aca 1:11.24
4 1289 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye 1:13.07
5 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 1:16.02
6 1727 Fragnoli, Kate 9 Mynderse Aca 1:21.21
7 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 1:26.67
8 1897 Mancuso, Ali 10 Odyssey 1:26.89
9 1188 Licorish, Victoria 10 Gates Chili 1:33.54

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2974 Schultz, Caroline 12 Hilton 5:24.22
2 2641 Ritchie, Sarah 10 Hilton 5:37.25
3 2624 Jones, Ashley 11 Hilton 5:37.34
4 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 5:38.55
5 537 Dean, Willa 9 Brockport 5:39.12
6 1178 Farmer, Katie 8 Gates Chili 5:41.32
7 2609 Crocetti, Lindsay 10 Hilton 5:46.02
8 1298 Wohlschlegel, Cait 12 Honeoye 5:46.92
9 20 Gregor, Laura 11 Penfield 5:50.09
10 1057 Dickerson, Natalie 10 Fairport 5:51.19
11 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 5:52.36
12 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 6:00.41
13 2631 List, Rebecca 9 Hilton 6:07.48
14 1075 Roche, Ashley 10 Fairport 6:07.54
15 1077 Schroeder, Anna 11 Fairport 6:14.48
16 1296 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye 6:14.80
17 1892 Blackburn, Kaity 10 Odyssey 6:17.26
18 1198 Schwartz, Stephani 11 Gates Chili 6:23.32
19 2469 Chmil, Christyne 11 Williamson 6:30.81
Section 2
1 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 5:50.76
2 2217 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport 5:52.55
3 2576 Farris, Jamie 9 Thomas 6:09.73
4 1200 St.James, Ashley 11 Gates Chili 6:10.15
5 2103 McMahon, Clare 11 Schroeder 6:13.32
6 1487 Beman, Katelyn 9 Lyons 6:18.39
7 2972 Martin, Kerry 10 Fairport 6:19.39
8 2870 Buttram, Emily 9 Rush Henriet 6:20.39
9 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 6:21.16
10 1050 Abbott, Katie 11 Fairport 6:22.20
11 1059 Finke, Laura 11 Fairport 6:23.60
12 2648 Wall, Natalie 9 Hilton 6:25.08
13 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 6:26.43
14 2586 Smith, Christina 10 Thomas 6:33.75
15 2031 Coon, Sarah 7 Red Jacket 6:38.83
16 2884 Johnson, Kaylee 9 Rush Henriet 6:45.28
17 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca 7:23.66
18 2481 Wachter, Courtney 11 Williamson 7:24.91
Section 3
1 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 6:18.47
2 1068 Malone, Rachel 8 Fairport 6:34.02
3 2231 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport 6:34.31
4 2228 McGovern, Cara 12 Spencerport 6:34.70
5 1074 Rice, Rebecca 12 Fairport 6:45.51
6 2869 Brady, Kim 12 Rush Henriet 6:52.92
7 1080 Snyder, Peggy 7 Fairport 7:02.87
8 103 Keating, Marion 9 Alexander 7:04.65
9 2078 Bowen, Alana 9 Schroeder 7:10.07
10 1899 Pusateri, Stephani 9 Odyssey 7:12.93
11 2892 Penke, Caitlyn 9 Rush Henriet 7:19.63
12 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 7:24.11
13 2476 Lergner, Carrie 10 Williamson 7:25.78
14 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 7:26.41
15 1894 DiStefano, Calla 12 Odyssey 7:28.90
16 1891 Austin, Crystal 11 Odyssey 7:38.33
17 2568 Ceracchi, Corrin 10 Thomas 8:58.43

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2643 Sawyer, Allison 12 Hilton 11:16.24
2 2621 Herman, Shelby 11 Hilton 11:32.35
3 36 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield 12:23.89
4 2606 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton 12:44.69
5 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 12:45.26
6 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 12:51.66
7 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 12:57.06
8 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 13:03.40
9 1296 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye 13:11.97
10 2635 Norris, Heather 11 Hilton 13:15.71
11 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 13:22.46
12 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 13:24.91
13 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 13:30.61
14 49 Walker, Ali 10 Penfield 14:01.20
15 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 14:04.95

Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 34 Patterson, Meg 12 Penfield 8:30.79
2 2888 Melville, Miranda 12 Rush Henriet 8:37.32
3 32 O'Keefe, Carly 12 Penfield 8:39.03
4 2910 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet 9:09.74
5 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 9:16.48
6 25 Lapham, Olivia 11 Penfield 9:18.31
7 2235 Schoepfel, Jenny 12 Spencerport 10:03.89
8 2466 Bowman, Autumn 10 Williamson 10:11.40
9 1286 Fisher, Sarah 10 Honeoye 10:14.48
10 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 10:20.90
11 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 10:55.63
12 1297 VanCassale, Amber 11 Honeoye 10:55.75
13 2901 Saqcan, Seyhan 9 Rush Henriet 10:57.24
14 2617 Giordano, Alana 9 Hilton 10:57.34
15 2472 Denner, Damiene 10 Williamson 11:03.16
16 1285 Conlon, Erinn 12 Honeoye 11:43.22
17 1206 Wassink, Allison 12 Gates Chili 11:44.80
18 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 11:47.15
19 1393 Redman, Katherine 10 LeRoy 11:48.45
20 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 11:50.88

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 880 maxwell, neshay 12 Edison Tech 8.89
2 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 9.18
3 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 9.28
4 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 9.62
5 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 9.68
6 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 10.02
7 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 10.07
Section 2
1 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 9.65
2 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 9.95
3 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 10.18
4 2108 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder 10.43
5 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 10.77
6 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 10.98
7 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 11.10
8 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 11.44
Section 3
1 1067 Mahmud, Sabrina 9 Fairport 10.03
2 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 10.60
3 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 10.67
4 1166 Backholm, Kristina 12 Gates Chili 10.69
5 1284 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye 10.74
6 2482 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson 11.03
7 1282 Badger, Megan 11 Honeoye 11.25
8 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 11.49
Section 4
1 46 Steere, Hannah 12 Penfield 10.82
2 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 10.97
3 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 11.11
4 2098 Kaelee, Clossan 10 Schroeder 11.26
5 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 11.28
5 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 11.28
7 1292 Mulley, Meghan 12 Honeoye 11.66
8 1189 Mazzola, Elaine 11 Gates Chili 11.94
Section 5
1 2569 Chamberlin, Elizab 9 Thomas 11.48
2 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 11.71
3 1054 Birmingham, Lindsa 12 Fairport 11.78
4 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 11.98
5 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet 12.06
6 2468 Calabresi, Nina 10 Williamson 12.32
7 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 12.59
8 1195 Palermo, Krista 10 Gates Chili 12.79
Section 6
1 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 10.97
2 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 12.43

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Schroeder 'A' 1:50.43
2 Fairport 'A' 1:56.74
3 Hilton 'A' 1:56.82
4 Penfield 'A' 1:58.09
5 Rush Henrietta 'A' 1:58.41
6 Fairport 'B' 1:59.09
7 Edison Tech 'A' 2:01.48
8 Gates Chili 'A' 2:09.73
Section 2
1 Spencerport 'A' 1:59.62
2 Brockport 'A' 2:00.01
3 Churchville Chili 'A' 2:01.35
4 Schroeder 'B' 2:01.37
5 Marion 'A' 2:02.91
6 Thomas 'A' 2:04.23
7 Schroeder 'C' 2:05.61
8 Penfield 'B' 2:06.89
Section 3
1 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 2:02.80
2 Williamson 'A' 2:05.35
3 Honeoye 'A' 2:06.04
4 Hilton 'B' 2:07.34
5 Rush Henrietta 'B' 2:09.32
6 Spencerport 'B' 2:12.78
7 LeRoy 'A' 2:15.42
8 Spencerport 'C' 2:16.55
Section 4
1 Marion 'B' 2:12.52
2 Williamson 'B' 2:12.83
3 Schroeder 'D' 2:12.90
4 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 2:16.26
5 Penfield 'C' 2:17.51
6 Penfield 'D' 2:18.40
7 Rush Henrietta 'C' 2:18.66
8 Mynderse Academy 'A' 2:26.07
Section 5
1 Bishop Kearney 'A' 2:10.91
2 Thomas 'B' 2:12.15
3 Marion 'C' 2:18.81
4 Penfield 'E' 2:22.91
5 Schroeder 'E' 2:24.72

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hilton 'A' 4:30.96
2 Gates Chili 'A' 4:31.61
3 Rush Henrietta 'A' 4:34.22
4 Fairport 'A' 4:34.47
5 Marion 'A' 4:45.42
6 Mynderse Academy 'A' 4:58.76
7 Honeoye 'A' 4:59.00
8 Hilton 'B' 5:00.49
9 Williamson 'A' 5:08.44
10 Odyssey 'A' 5:10.94
11 LeRoy 'A' 5:28.62

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hilton 'A' 9:59.88
2 Rush Henrietta 'A' 10:31.58
3 Marion 'A' 10:37.11
4 Gates Chili 'A' 10:48.35
5 Penfield 'A' 10:59.05
6 Spencerport 'A' 11:15.13
7 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 11:17.66
8 Hilton 'B' 11:34.68
9 Spencerport 'B' 11:36.58
10 Marion 'B' 12:05.37
11 Alexander 'A' 12:20.11
12 Penfield 'B' 12:22.70
13 Williamson 'A' 12:34.42
14 Odyssey 'A' 13:07.24
15 Mynderse Academy 'A' 13:18.09

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 5-02.00
2 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 4-10.00
3 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 4-08.00
3 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 4-08.00
5 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 4-06.00
5 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 4-06.00
7 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 4-03.00
7 2964 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton 4-03.00
7 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 4-03.00
7 2591 Yuan, Jessica 11 Thomas 4-03.00
7 1724 Chen, Caressa 10 Mynderse Aca 4-03.00
12 1731 Kline, Kayla 9 Mynderse Aca 4-00.00
12 2475 Kopicki, Rachel 11 Williamson 4-00.00
12 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 4-00.00
12 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 4-00.00
12 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 4-00.00
12 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 4-00.00
-- 1722 Acor, Cortney 9 Mynderse Aca NH
-- 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander NH
-- 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 6-09.00
1 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 6-09.00
3 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 6-00.00
3 1284 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye 6-00.00
3 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 6-00.00
-- 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport NH
-- 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder NH
-- 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander NH
-- 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander NH
-- 2902 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 1288 Hertzel, Kasey 11 Honeoye NH
-- 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder NH
-- 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 16-02.50
2 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 15-03.50
3 2896 Richardson, Domini 11 Rush Henriet 15-02.00
4 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 14-08.50
5 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 14-05.00
6 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 14-03.50
7 529 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 14-02.00
8 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 14-01.50
9 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 14-00.50
10 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 13-11.50
11 2904 Thomas, LaVasha 12 Rush Henriet 13-09.50
12 46 Steere, Hannah 12 Penfield 13-08.50
13 1072 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport 13-07.00
13 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 13-07.00
15 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 13-05.50
16 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 13-01.00
17 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 12-11.00
18 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 12-04.00
19 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 12-02.00
20 2099 Kohler, Holley 8 Schroeder 12-01.50
21 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 11-11.00
22 2233 Richardson, Mauree 12 Spencerport 11-10.50
23 2908 Watson, Chelsea 10 Rush Henriet 11-10.00
24 1081 Sterling, Misty 11 Fairport 11-09.00
25 1859 Fisher, Jill 8 Oakfield Ala 11-07.00
26 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 11-05.00
27 726 DeLeo, Danielle 12 Churchville 11-04.00
28 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 11-03.00
29 729 Forger, Kayleigh 9 Churchville 11-00.00
29 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 11-00.00
31 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 10-07.50
32 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 10-06.50
33 2097 Jasselyn, Lauren 8 Schroeder 10-05.50
34 1054 Birmingham, Lindsa 12 Fairport 10-04.00
35 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 10-01.00
36 2836 Tracy, Diane 8 Thomas 9-09.00
37 2114 Sofia, Nicole 11 Schroeder 9-08.50
38 2991 Sharrow, Lindsay 7 Schroeder 9-08.00
39 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 9-07.00
40 2650 Williams, Charlene 10 Hilton 9-03.75
41 564 Thornton, Kim 11 Brockport 8-06.50
42 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 8-06.00
43 2649 Wilkin, Lisa 10 Hilton 8-05.50
44 2618 Gregson, Holly 10 Hilton 7-01.00
-- 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton FOUL
-- 2092 Gleichauf, Patrici 7 Schroeder FOUL
-- 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport FOUL
-- 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 34-09.50
2 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 32-09.50
3 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 32-03.50
4 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 31-08.50
5 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 31-00.00
6 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 29-10.00
7 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 29-03.50
8 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 29-01.00
9 2964 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton 28-08.00
10 2634 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton 28-05.00
11 1072 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport 28-04.50
12 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 27-01.50
13 2565 Brunette, Jenna 10 Thomas 26-06.00
14 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 24-10.00
15 1859 Fisher, Jill 8 Oakfield Ala 24-06.50
16 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 24-00.00
17 2476 Lergner, Carrie 10 Williamson 23-02.50
-- 2991 Sharrow, Lindsay 7 Schroeder FOUL
-- 2092 Gleichauf, Patrici 7 Schroeder FOUL
-- 2603 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 26-03.50
2 1488 Clack, Victoria 11 Lyons 26-03.25
3 752 Shelansky, Miranda 12 Churchville 26-01.50
4 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 25-05.75
5 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 25-00.00
6 2219 E., Leah 11 Spencerport 24-09.50
7 1172 Cortellini, Justin 10 Gates Chili 24-02.75
7 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 24-02.75
9 1386 Lang, Katie 11 LeRoy 24-02.00
9 1176 DeCorey, Erin 11 Gates Chili 24-02.00
11 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 24-00.75
12 1174 DeC esare, Kristin 12 Gates Chili 23-06.50
13 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 23-03.75
14 2895 Rance, Tierra 10 Rush Henriet 23-02.50
15 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 22-11.50
16 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 22-06.00
17 2035 Hazlett, Cassie 10 Red Jacket 22-04.75
18 2467 Bowman, April 10 Williamson 22-03.75
19 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 22-03.25
19 532 Burkhardt, Stephan 12 Brockport 22-03.25
21 2645 Shumway, Alyssa 11 Hilton 22-03.00
22 2060 Ettman, Katie 8 Romulus 22-02.25
22 2590 Yokopovich, Jaki 11 Thomas 22-02.25
22 1289 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye 22-02.25
25 100 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander 21-05.75
26 725 DeHaven, Phylicia 11 Churchville 21-03.50
27 2470 Davey, Danielle 12 Williamson 21-01.50
28 739 Lamere, Stephanie 10 Churchville 21-00.50
28 1389 Mueller, Kristina 12 LeRoy 21-00.50
30 554 McCarthy, Kimberly 11 Brockport 20-04.75
31 735 Inclima, Elizabeth 12 Churchville 20-03.00
32 2603 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton 19-11.75
33 1196 Paternoster, Gabri 10 Gates Chili 19-11.50
34 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 19-08.50
35 543 Gross, Gina 9 Brockport 19-08.00
36 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 19-07.50
37 2614 Evypan, Elif 9 Hilton 19-07.00
38 527 Bettilyon, Stephan 11 Brockport 19-05.50
39 2649 Wilkin, Lisa 10 Hilton 18-11.50
40 1728 Gilmore, Caroline 12 Mynderse Aca 18-10.75
41 1385 Harvey, Amanda 12 LeRoy 18-10.00
42 1285 Conlon, Erinn 12 Honeoye 18-06.50
43 2622 Hoover, Meaghan 10 Hilton 18-04.75
44 2579 Guyett, Kathy 11 Thomas 18-02.75
45 1184 Gravino, Nikole 11 Gates Chili 17-10.75
46 1393 Redman, Katherine 10 LeRoy 17-04.75
47 2650 Williams, Charlene 10 Hilton 16-06.25
48 2600 Abbate, Chelsey 9 Hilton 16-05.75
49 2646 Stanton, Jessica 10 Hilton 16-01.00
50 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 15-10.00
51 2478 Plyter, Nikki 10 Williamson 15-07.50
52 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 15-04.50
53 2821 Blocksdorf, Natash 8 Thomas 15-04.25
54 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 14-11.25
55 568 Whitehair, Kate 10 Brockport 14-08.75
56 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 14-05.50
57 2642 Rutherford, Caitli 9 Hilton 13-04.00
58 2612 Ellsmore, Paige 9 Hilton 12-08.00
59 2651 Yager, Kristie 9 Hilton 11-09.50
-- 1734 Sawyer, Sydney 9 Mynderse Aca DQ
-- 2618 Gregson, Holly 10 Hilton DQ
Flight 2
1 2584 Rykojc, Michelle 12 Thomas 29-09.75
2 566 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport 29-09.00
3 1175 DeCorey, Mary Beth 11 Gates Chili 28-06.00
4 2238 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport 28-04.00
5 2061 Ettman, Melissa 12 Romulus 27-11.00
6 727 Diesel, Sara 10 Churchville 27-07.50
7 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 27-04.50
8 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 27-01.75
9 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 25-09.50
10 1081 Sterling, Misty 11 Fairport 25-00.25
11 2902 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet 24-05.25
12 2093 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder 24-03.25
13 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 23-04.00
14 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 22-05.00
15 1197 Russell, Shadiqua 11 Gates Chili 19-01.25
16 2983 Hilburger, Sarah 10 LeRoy 18-06.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 6.69
2 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 6.77
3 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 6.96
4 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 7.05
5 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 7.06
6 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 7.25
6 1301 DeFabbia-Kane, Sam 12 Honeoye 7.25
Section 2
1 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 6.98
2 774 Planck, Dalton 11 Churchville 7.06
3 2316 Sheridan, Kyle 11 Thomas 7.17
4 2136 Hoover, Brian 12 Schroeder 7.20
5 892 harley, quinton 10 Edison Tech 7.29
6 2310 LeMoine, Brian 11 Thomas 7.48
7 1884 McCracken, Matt 12 Oakfield Ala 7.49
8 2124 Cordera, Ray 11 Schroeder 7.72
Section 3
1 2922 Daniels, Tim 11 Rush Henriet 7.05
2 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 7.15
3 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 7.31
3 2496 Hawthorne, Gabe 12 Williamson 7.31
5 2156 Perrone, Samuel 12 Schroeder 7.34
6 600 Johnson, Wes 12 Brockport 7.56
7 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 7.69
8 77 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 7.79
Section 4
1 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 7.16
2 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 7.17
3 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 7.19
4 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 7.46
5 2865 Knorr, Justin 10 Hilton 7.55
6 1880 Klotzbach, Travis 11 Oakfield Ala 7.59
7 576 Bosdyk, David 12 Brockport 7.65
8 117 Hollwedel, Kirk 9 Alexander 7.73
Section 5
1 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 7.40
2 2934 Hsu, Ming Wei 12 Rush Henriet 7.45
3 2256 Flanagan, Shawn 12 Spencerport 7.64
4 1249 Minurka, Mike 11 Gates Chili 7.66
5 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 7.79
6 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 7.89
Section 6
1 1418 Piazza, Nick 11 LeRoy 7.37
1 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 7.37
3 2926 Esposito, Nick 12 Rush Henriet 7.69
3 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 7.69
5 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 7.79
5 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield Ala 7.79
7 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 7.84
8 1866 Benben, Brandon 11 Oakfield Ala 7.90
Section 7
1 471 Phillips, Joseph 12 Bishop Kearn 7.37
2 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 7.71
3 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 7.89
4 1317 Temple, Andrew 10 Honeoye 8.07
5 1313 Skyner, Anthony 10 Honeoye 8.13
5 479 Smith, Terry 10 Bishop Kearn 8.13
7 2504 Stohr, Zach 11 Williamson 8.21
8 764 Haskins, Dale 11 Churchville 8.29
Section 8
1 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 7.79
2 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 8.05
3 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 8.08
4 766 Inclima, Eichard 10 Churchville 8.13
5 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 8.54
6 463 Giordano, Michael 11 Bishop Kearn 8.92
7 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield Ala 8.95
8 763 Hacket, Alex 10 Churchville 11.22
Section 9
1 2312 Liotta, Vincent 10 Thomas 7.64
2 2317 Sheridan, Tommy 9 Thomas 7.73
3 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 7.82
4 112 Choate, Nick 9 Alexander 7.96
5 1092 Fitzpatrick, Aaron 10 Fairport 8.02
6 1307 Miles, Jon 10 Honeoye 8.04
7 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 8.31
8 1542 Stoica, Sean 10 Marion 8.78
Section 10
1 2179 Warren, Zach 9 Schroeder 7.94
2 2802 Knorr, William 11 Hilton 7.99
3 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 8.14
4 2963 McMilla, Kameran Hilton 8.20
5 2791 Corcoran, Tyler 9 Hilton 8.54
6 1885 Novak, Matt 11 Oakfield Ala 8.61
7 2804 Kuchta, Luke 11 Hilton 8.77
8 2152 Ostrander, Brian 10 Schroeder 9.82
Section 11
1 2860 Visconte, JP 8 Thomas 7.55
2 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 7.75
3 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 8.74
4 2125 Dailey, Nathan 8 Schroeder 8.79
5 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 8.91
6 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 9.26
7 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 10.13
8 2843 Donsky, Conner 7 Thomas 11.12
Section 12
1 2846 Geloso, Luke 8 Thomas 7.84
2 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 8.36
3 2162 Reinis, Paul 8 Schroeder 9.02
4 1539 Reiber, Jacob 7 Marion 9.23
5 2854 Nugent, Brandon 8 Thomas 9.45
6 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 9.72
7 1830 Shoemaker, Zachary 11 Newark 9.73
8 2859 Trottier, Nick 8 Thomas 10.20

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 23.28
2 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 23.43
3 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 23.67
4 2166 Schober, Mike 12 Schroeder 23.86
5 900 mcabrew, anthony 12 Edison Tech 24.48
6 774 Planck, Dalton 11 Churchville 24.89
7 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 24.93
8 2948 Schaefer, Chris 11 Rush Henriet 25.17
Section 2
1 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 24.73
2 2922 Daniels, Tim 11 Rush Henriet 24.81
3 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 24.94
4 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 25.07
5 892 harley, quinton 10 Edison Tech 25.24
6 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 25.71
7 2316 Sheridan, Kyle 11 Thomas 25.72
8 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 26.10
Section 3
1 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 23.98
2 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 24.63
3 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 25.07
4 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 Williamson 25.54
5 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 26.39
6 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 26.78
7 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 26.85
8 117 Hollwedel, Kirk 9 Alexander 27.11
Section 4
1 2146 Marshall, Tim 12 Schroeder 24.46
2 2301 Casey, Joe 11 Thomas 24.60
3 63 Ford, Tyler 12 Penfield 25.79
4 2310 LeMoine, Brian 11 Thomas 25.80
5 1418 Piazza, Nick 11 LeRoy 25.89
6 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 26.01
7 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 26.02
8 2156 Perrone, Samuel 12 Schroeder 26.04
Section 5
1 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 25.68
2 2136 Hoover, Brian 12 Schroeder 25.74
3 2161 Reagan, Rich 11 Schroeder 26.22
4 1423 Wallace, Kevin 12 LeRoy 26.28
5 2957 Williams, Joe 10 Rush Henriet 26.32
6 2259 Leising, Nick 10 Spencerport 26.63
7 2249 Coleman, John 9 Spencerport 27.19
8 2256 Flanagan, Shawn 12 Spencerport 27.53
Section 6
1 2140 Kneut, Dustin 10 Schroeder 25.37
2 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 26.67
3 2165 Sbarra, Matt 11 Schroeder 26.82
4 904 radcliffe, derrick 11 Edison Tech 26.86
5 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 26.87
6 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield Ala 27.40
7 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 27.70
8 479 Smith, Terry 10 Bishop Kearn 28.58
Section 7
1 478 Schmidt, Kevin 12 Bishop Kearn 26.59
2 1316 Stevens, Adam 12 Honeoye 26.84
3 1237 Koch, Shane 10 Gates Chili 27.11
4 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 27.14
5 1249 Minurka, Mike 11 Gates Chili 27.49
6 1311 Roszak, Jake 12 Honeoye 27.65
7 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 27.66
8 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield Ala 27.72
9 912 walker, terrance 10 Edison Tech 28.38
10 1866 Benben, Brandon 11 Oakfield Ala 28.48
11 463 Giordano, Michael 11 Bishop Kearn 31.95
Section 8
1 1317 Temple, Andrew 10 Honeoye 26.89
2 2935 Huang, Jing 11 Rush Henriet 27.92
3 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 28.54
4 1120 Voter, Andrew 11 Fairport 28.63
5 2179 Warren, Zach 9 Schroeder 29.49
6 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 29.78
7 766 Inclima, Eichard 10 Churchville 29.90
7 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 29.90
9 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 30.20
10 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 30.29
11 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 31.54
12 2152 Ostrander, Brian 10 Schroeder 35.85
Section 9
1 623 Thompson, Jacob 9 Brockport 27.32
2 1221 Donlon, Rusty 11 Gates Chili 28.30
3 2319 Sylvester, Dontee 9 Thomas 28.71
4 1240 Lentine, Jarred 10 Gates Chili 28.86
5 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 28.88
6 1248 Miller, Alexander 9 Gates Chili 28.93
7 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 29.40
8 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 29.59
9 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 29.68
10 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 29.70
11 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet 29.86
12 2939 Karlsen, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 30.53
13 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 31.58
14 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 34.66
Section 10
1 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 27.47
2 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 29.06
3 1216 Corona, Peter 10 Gates Chili 29.23
4 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 29.33
5 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 29.49
6 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 29.67
7 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 29.69
8 1220 Dempsey, Mike 12 Gates Chili 29.96
9 1106 Munier, Mike 9 Fairport 30.15
10 2791 Corcoran, Tyler 9 Hilton 30.94
11 619 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 31.23
12 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 33.89
Section 11
1 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 27.65
2 1092 Fitzpatrick, Aaron 10 Fairport 28.33
3 1230 Harris, Sam 9 Gates Chili 30.03
4 1087 Bernardi, Paul 11 Fairport 30.17
5 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 30.73
6 599 Jaccarino, Brendan 9 Brockport 31.35
7 1868 Bilby, Kyle 11 Oakfield Ala 31.39
8 1876 George, Jerome 11 Oakfield Ala 33.15
9 1910 Morasse, Jon 9 Odyssey 33.31
10 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield Ala 33.81
11 1882 Langdon, Daniel 10 Oakfield Ala 33.90
Section 12
1 2123 Cole, Kyle 10 Schroeder 28.32
2 2847 Grace, Donald 8 Thomas 31.14
3 2150 Nickason, Colin 8 Schroeder 31.68
4 2993 Tessina, Will 8 Schroeder 32.55
5 2142 Krause, Joshua 7 Schroeder 33.95
6 2141 Koshak, Zachary 8 Schroeder 34.16
7 2144 Marou, Stavros 11 Schroeder 38.06
8 2122 Circelli, Kenneth 7 Schroeder 39.81

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2808 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 52.88
2 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 53.37
3 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 53.81
4 2817 Wallace, Ben 11 Hilton 54.41
5 2796 Giordano, Mike 11 Hilton 54.73
6 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 54.95
7 2945 Prok, Matthew 12 Rush Henriet 55.37
8 2301 Casey, Joe 11 Thomas 55.43
Section 2
1 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12 Oakfield Ala 52.31
2 579 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 53.59
3 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 53.89
4 63 Ford, Tyler 12 Penfield 55.14
5 2146 Marshall, Tim 12 Schroeder 55.43
6 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 55.97
7 2950 Simmons, Jeffrey 12 Rush Henriet 57.68
8 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 58.86
Section 3
1 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 Williamson 56.91
2 2936 Hubbard, Jake 11 Rush Henriet 57.08
3 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 57.15
4 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 57.29
5 1909 Kleinhammer, Steve 10 Odyssey 57.46
6 598 Hudson, Jeff 11 Brockport 57.66
7 1117 Taggert, Teddy 11 Fairport 59.39
Section 4
1 85 Swenson, Aaron 11 Penfield 59.88
2 70 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 1:00.23
3 2747 Cappon, Nick 10 Odyssey 1:00.84
4 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 1:00.86
5 621 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 1:01.27
6 2927 Hair, Josh 9 Rush Henriet 1:01.44
7 119 Loranty, Bob 12 Alexander 1:04.77
8 769 Lewis, Travis 11 Churchville 1:19.44
Section 5
1 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons 58.26
2 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 58.34
3 575 Beyler, Joe 11 Brockport 1:00.67
4 912 walker, terrance 10 Edison Tech 1:01.51
5 607 Nash, Jeff 11 Brockport 1:03.17
6 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 1:03.27
7 1497 Miller, Andrew 11 Lyons 1:03.94
8 618 Schooping, Eric 11 Brockport 1:05.69
Section 6
1 2798 Grushcow, Adam 9 Hilton 59.64
2 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 59.68
3 2314 Ross, Scott 12 Thomas 1:01.31
4 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 1:02.53
5 1493 Benner, Richard 10 Lyons 1:05.52
6 2502 Sherwin, Jeff 11 Williamson 1:06.30
7 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 1:07.84
8 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 1:15.35
Section 7
1 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 57.18
2 1415 O'Halloran, Conor 10 LeRoy 58.64
3 2799 Hartman, Corey 11 Hilton 58.95
4 2140 Kneut, Dustin 10 Schroeder 59.22
5 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 1:00.75
6 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 1:01.97
7 1221 Donlon, Rusty 11 Gates Chili 1:02.04
8 2935 Huang, Jing 11 Rush Henriet 1:02.12
9 2153 Pawluk, Andrew 9 Schroeder 1:05.87
10 1248 Miller, Alexander 9 Gates Chili 1:06.22
11 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 1:08.07
12 619 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 1:08.98
Section 8
1 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 1:05.07
2 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 1:06.84
3 1120 Voter, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:07.05
4 67 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield 1:08.10
5 1419 Roth, Alex 11 LeRoy 1:08.38
6 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 1:09.20
7 2168 Stewart, Ryan 10 Schroeder 1:09.59
8 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:10.36
9 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 1:10.82
10 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 1:11.98
11 1876 George, Jerome 11 Oakfield Ala 1:12.61
12 1230 Harris, Sam 9 Gates Chili 1:12.77
Section 9
1 1311 Roszak, Jake 12 Honeoye 41.57
2 1304 Helling, Dave 11 Honeoye 41.81
3 58 Bradley, Michael 11 Penfield 46.79
4 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet 47.41
5 1106 Munier, Mike 9 Fairport 50.20
6 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 51.52
7 1240 Lentine, Jarred 10 Gates Chili 52.03
8 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 52.38
9 1939 Allen, Malcolm 10 Olympia 52.82
10 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 54.61
11 1882 Langdon, Daniel 10 Oakfield Ala 54.80
12 1868 Bilby, Kyle 11 Oakfield Ala 55.29
13 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield Ala 57.03
14 1885 Novak, Matt 11 Oakfield Ala 59.41
Section 10
1 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 1:07.62
2 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 1:10.50
3 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 1:11.58
4 74 O'Connor, Michael 10 Penfield 1:14.82
5 2171 Stoinis, Themetri 7 Schroeder 1:15.38
6 2142 Krause, Joshua 7 Schroeder 1:16.18
7 1910 Morasse, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:16.21
8 2856 Sherelis, Johannes 7 Thomas 1:26.19

Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 622 Streb, Mark 12 Brockport 4:15.99
2 2245 Bloom, Ryan 12 Spencerport 4:18.86
3 2533 Brooks, Maurice 12 Wilson Magne 4:26.26
3 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 4:26.26
5 1228 Graves, David 11 Gates Chili 4:27.88
6 2246 Burek, Steve 12 Spencerport 4:29.22
7 61 Crandell, Brett 11 Penfield 4:30.17
8 1209 Avery, Matt 12 Gates Chili 4:33.16
9 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport 4:34.29
10 2809 Pietropaolo, Nate 11 Hilton 4:35.55
11 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 4:36.32
12 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 4:36.94
13 2797 Graus, Jon 11 Hilton 4:37.51
14 2492 Doran, Sean 11 Williamson 4:39.07
15 2931 Hotchkiss, Brian 9 Rush Henriet 4:40.96
16 2159 Priddy, Marc 12 Schroeder 4:41.44
17 1217 Craig, Will 11 Gates Chili 4:42.36
Section 2
1 1113 Rice, Andrew 10 Fairport 4:37.68
2 1303 Gotham, Andrew 11 Honeoye 4:40.89
3 2254 Dunham, Cyril 10 Spencerport 4:41.86
4 886 chavez, justin 10 Edison Tech 4:48.61
5 2810 Reynolds, Mark 10 Hilton 4:49.89
6 2801 Herman, Cory 10 Hilton 4:50.61
7 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 4:51.00
8 1318 Young, Nick 12 Honeoye 4:53.05
9 1241 Lentine, David 12 Gates Chili 4:53.52
10 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 4:54.98
11 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 4:55.29
12 55 Bartlett, Jared 12 Penfield 4:55.71
13 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 4:55.85
14 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 5:00.10
15 2816 Walker, Colin 11 Hilton 5:01.90
16 1309 Pellittiere, Mike 11 Honeoye 5:02.70
17 1873 Dixson, Adam 11 Oakfield Ala 5:03.02
18 574 Bentley, Michael 10 Brockport 5:05.94
Section 3
1 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 4:57.22
2 585 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 4:57.61
3 2145 Marou, Chris 9 Schroeder 5:00.95
4 1115 Steblen, PJ 11 Fairport 5:01.14
5 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 5:02.18
6 2947 Sauer, Bradley 12 Rush Henriet 5:09.70
7 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 5:12.76
8 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 5:12.83
9 1905 Hugh, Nick 11 Odyssey 5:13.30
10 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 5:14.29
11 1903 Heckman, Aaron 9 Odyssey 5:15.02
12 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 5:15.99
13 1904 Hensel, Ryan 9 Odyssey 5:25.40
14 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 5:34.35
14 2803 Kohler, Seth 11 Hilton 5:34.35
16 2944 Pessin, Eli 10 Rush Henriet 5:36.15
17 1101 Lotze, Scott 10 Fairport 5:37.54
18 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 5:39.10
19 74 O'Connor, Michael 10 Penfield 5:45.66
20 1914 Walker, Nick 10 Odyssey 5:49.38
Section 4
1 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 4:55.78
2 2118 Bemis, Ryan 12 Schroeder 4:57.34
3 2855 Rusele, Jarod 7 Thomas 5:19.14
4 1273 VanScooter, Evan 12 Gates Chili 5:19.46
5 2307 Guider, Colin 10 Thomas 5:20.08
6 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 5:24.58
7 1098 Landers, Andrew 11 Fairport 5:24.66
8 764 Haskins, Dale 11 Churchville 5:24.79
9 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 5:30.15
10 2852 Mateer, Tim 8 Thomas 5:33.05
11 2148 Mello, Ed 10 Schroeder 5:34.41
12 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 5:41.94
13 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 5:42.17
14 2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan 7 Schroeder 5:47.64
15 2309 Kausch, CJ 10 Thomas 5:52.10
16 1407 Dixon, Peter 10 LeRoy 5:53.96
17 1239 Lentine, Kyle 10 Gates Chili 6:10.02
18 1264 Schiano, Vincent 10 Gates Chili 6:11.52
19 770 Martin, Kellen 9 Churchville 6:15.52
20 2956 Wilcox, Adam 9 Rush Henriet 6:16.14
21 2047 Devlin, Shane 8 Red Jacket 6:16.18
22 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 6:16.28
23 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 6:32.53
24 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 6:46.32

Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 617 Roose, Jordan 10 Brockport 9:58.93
2 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 10:01.13
3 2917 Brady, Terry 10 Rush Henriet 10:12.30
4 2952 Stappenbeck, Corey 10 Rush Henriet 10:14.83
5 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 10:16.13
6 2941 Krenzer, Michael 10 Rush Henriet 10:20.80
7 2942 Line, Nick 10 Rush Henriet 10:21.19
8 1318 Young, Nick 12 Honeoye 10:24.64
9 1262 Sampagnaro, Joe 11 Gates Chili 10:26.00
10 2919 Comstock, Jason 11 Rush Henriet 10:27.08
11 1279 Young, Ben 10 Gates Chili 10:30.24
12 1094 Garbarino, Jordan 11 Fairport 10:40.98
13 2920 Conner, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 10:44.54
14 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 10:47.36
15 1309 Pellittiere, Mike 11 Honeoye 10:48.10
16 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 10:48.61
17 2484 Allen, Lukas 10 Williamson 11:00.34
18 608 Olson, Zach 9 Brockport 11:13.99
19 2930 Haynes, Mitchell 9 Rush Henriet 11:28.41
20 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 11:36.63
21 1914 Walker, Nick 10 Odyssey 12:34.49

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2162 Reinis, Paul 8 Schroeder 11.47
2 2171 Stoinis, Themetri 7 Schroeder 15.01
Section 2
1 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 7.89
2 2137 Hynes, Matt 12 Schroeder 8.57
3 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 8.59
4 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 8.88
5 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 9.05
6 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 9.13
7 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 9.34
8 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 9.62
Section 3
1 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 9.04
2 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 9.69
3 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet 9.88
4 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 9.94
5 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 10.22
6 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 10.40
7 607 Nash, Jeff 11 Brockport 10.61
8 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 10.68
Section 4
1 1231 Harris, Corey 11 Gates Chili 8.32
2 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 9.44
3 471 Phillips, Joseph 12 Bishop Kearn 9.81
4 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 9.89
5 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 10.21
6 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 10.46
7 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 10.51
8 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 12.31
Section 5
1 2302 Confer, Matt 10 Thomas 9.23
2 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 10.17
3 2153 Pawluk, Andrew 9 Schroeder 10.71
4 1242 Livingston, Cory 12 Gates Chili 10.95
5 2498 Knataitis, Josh 10 Williamson 10.99
6 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 11.01
7 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 11.50
Section 6
1 618 Schooping, Eric 11 Brockport 9.99
2 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 10.13
3 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 11.38

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Fairport 'A' 1:36.30
2 Gates Chili 'A' 1:40.77
3 Fairport 'B' 1:41.05
4 Edison Tech 'A' 1:43.13
5 Rush Henrietta 'A' 1:43.20
6 Penfield 'A' 1:45.78
7 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 1:47.52
8 Brockport 'A' 1:47.88
Section 2
1 Schroeder 'A' 1:41.51
2 LeRoy 'A' 1:42.22
3 Thomas 'A' 1:42.81
4 Marion 'A' 1:45.52
5 Gates Chili 'B' 1:46.13
6 Alexander 'A' 1:47.33
7 Schroeder 'B' 1:50.48
8 Mynderse Academy 'A' 2:01.21
Section 3
1 Honeoye 'A' 1:47.32
2 Rush Henrietta 'B' 1:52.01
3 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 1:52.35
4 Williamson 'A' 1:53.19
5 Hilton 'A' 1:57.54
6 Oakfield Alabama 'C' 1:57.62
7 Penfield 'B' 1:58.96
8 LeRoy 'B' 2:09.09
Section 4
1 Thomas 'B' 2:04.22
2 Schroeder 'C' 2:18.82
3 Marion 'B' 2:23.89

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Edison Tech 'A' 3:33.73
2 Gates Chili 'A' 3:35.12
3 Hilton 'A' 3:38.79
4 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 3:46.39
5 Brockport 'A' 3:47.43
6 Spencerport 'A' 3:51.39
7 Fairport 'A' 3:53.11
8 Rush Henrietta 'A' 4:11.33
Section 2
1 Williamson 'A' 3:55.97
2 LeRoy 'A' 3:56.72
3 Hilton 'B' 3:58.07
4 Spencerport 'B' 3:58.30
5 Schroeder 'A' 4:01.85
6 LeRoy 'B' 4:11.70
7 Brockport 'B' 4:18.06
8 Hilton 'C' 4:29.70
Section 3
1 Alexander 'A' 3:57.19
2 Bishop Kearney 'A' 4:18.92
3 Honeoye 'A' 4:20.16
4 Rush Henrietta 'B' 4:21.68
5 Alexander 'B' 4:26.99
6 Odyssey 'A' 4:36.73
7 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 5:07.61

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Williamson 'A' 8:39.94
2 Oakfield Alabama 'A' 8:41.57
3 Brockport 'A' 8:46.18
4 Spencerport 'A' 8:57.46
5 Hilton 'A' 9:01.49
6 LeRoy 'A' 9:01.91
7 Rush Henrietta 'A' 9:02.20
8 Gates Chili 'A' 9:09.28
9 Marion 'A' 9:09.49
10 Schroeder 'A' 9:22.35
11 Odyssey 'A' 9:29.12
12 Honeoye 'A' 9:30.54
13 Penfield 'A' 9:49.72
14 Gates Chili 'B' 9:49.88
15 Odyssey 'B' 10:18.69
16 Mynderse Academy 'A' 10:53.22

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2166 Schober, Mike 12 Schroeder 6-06.00
2 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 6-04.00
3 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 6-02.00
4 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 5-08.00
4 1096 Hayes, Eli 12 Fairport 5-08.00
4 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 5-08.00
4 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 5-08.00
8 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 5-06.00
8 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 5-06.00
8 2311 LePage, Jon 9 Thomas 5-06.00
8 2250 Conolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 5-06.00
8 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 5-06.00
13 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 5-03.00
13 2950 Simmons, Jeffrey 12 Rush Henriet 5-03.00
13 2499 Miller, Brian 12 Williamson 5-03.00
13 2251 Crist, Ken 12 Spencerport 5-03.00
13 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 5-03.00
13 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 5-03.00
19 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 5-00.00
19 1099 Large, Jon 11 Fairport 5-00.00
19 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 5-00.00
19 2503 Skerrett, Terry 10 Williamson 5-00.00
19 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 5-00.00
24 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 4-09.00
24 80 Rutan, Will 10 Penfield 4-09.00
24 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 4-09.00
24 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet 4-09.00
-- 119 Loranty, Bob 12 Alexander NH
-- 599 Jaccarino, Brendan 9 Brockport NH
-- 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2134 Graham, Nate 11 Schroeder 12-00.00
2 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 11-00.00
2 2252 Decker, Pat 12 Spencerport 11-00.00
2 2132 Glasser, Jarrod 11 Schroeder 11-00.00
2 1252 Nguyen, Tony 12 Gates Chili 11-00.00
6 1403 Borgus, Jeff 12 LeRoy 10-00.00
7 2934 Hsu, Ming Wei 12 Rush Henriet 9-06.00
8 2926 Esposito, Nick 12 Rush Henriet 9-00.00
8 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander 9-00.00
8 2489 Darling, Erik 12 Williamson 9-00.00
11 1301 DeFabbia-Kane, Sam 12 Honeoye 8-06.00
11 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 8-06.00
11 576 Bosdyk, David 12 Brockport 8-06.00
11 1237 Koch, Shane 10 Gates Chili 8-06.00
11 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 8-06.00
11 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons 8-06.00
11 80 Rutan, Will 10 Penfield 8-06.00
18 2247 Catone, Mike 11 Spencerport 7-09.00
18 1497 Miller, Andrew 11 Lyons 7-09.00
18 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 7-09.00
18 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 7-09.00
22 2253 Duignan, Derek 12 Spencerport 7-00.00
22 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 7-00.00
-- 2956 Wilcox, Adam 9 Rush Henriet NH
-- 1419 Roth, Alex 11 LeRoy NH
-- 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala NH
-- 2255 Dunham, Caleb 12 Spencerport NH
-- 600 Johnson, Wes 12 Brockport NH
-- 1306 Loveland, Mike 11 Honeoye NH
-- 126 Zanow, Trenton 10 Alexander NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 20-04.50
2 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 20-03.00
2 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 20-03.00
4 1096 Hayes, Eli 12 Fairport 19-11.00
5 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 19-08.00
6 1543 VanderBrook, Shawn 10 Marion 19-03.00
7 2176 VandenBout, Mark 10 Schroeder 18-07.00
8 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 18-00.50
9 2161 Reagan, Rich 11 Schroeder 17-06.50
10 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 17-03.50
11 1099 Large, Jon 11 Fairport 16-09.00
12 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 16-08.50
13 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 16-06.50
14 1314 Smith, Billy 10 Honeoye 16-04.00
15 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 15-11.00
16 904 radcliffe, derrick 11 Edison Tech 15-10.50
17 1872 Dieterle, Cody 10 Oakfield Ala 15-08.00
18 2124 Cordera, Ray 11 Schroeder 15-07.00
19 2149 Moriarty, Mike 11 Schroeder 15-04.50
20 1304 Helling, Dave 11 Honeoye 15-00.25
21 2799 Hartman, Corey 11 Hilton 14-10.00
22 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 14-07.00
23 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 14-04.00
24 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield Ala 14-01.00
25 2802 Knorr, William 11 Hilton 13-05.00
26 1316 Stevens, Adam 12 Honeoye 13-00.25
27 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 12-09.00
28 2172 Strege, Zach 8 Schroeder 12-08.00
29 2150 Nickason, Colin 8 Schroeder 11-04.50
30 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 10-10.00
31 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 10-09.00
32 2858 Stacy, Joe 7 Thomas 10-08.00
33 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield Ala 10-07.50
34 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield Ala 10-05.00
35 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 9-04.00
36 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 9-02.50
37 2986 Schroeder, Tyler 9 Oakfield Ala 8-05.00
-- 1415 O'Halloran, Conor 10 LeRoy FOUL
-- 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 44-00.00
2 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 41-08.50
3 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 41-06.00
4 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 40-06.50
5 900 mcabrew, anthony 12 Edison Tech 40-05.00
6 2176 VandenBout, Mark 10 Schroeder 39-10.50
7 1543 VanderBrook, Shawn 10 Marion 39-04.00
8 1537 Plyter, Jason 12 Marion 39-03.00
9 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 38-09.00
10 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 38-04.50
11 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 38-04.00
12 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 38-03.00
13 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 38-01.50
13 2165 Sbarra, Matt 11 Schroeder 38-01.50
15 1314 Smith, Billy 10 Honeoye 35-08.00
16 2504 Stohr, Zach 11 Williamson 34-11.00
17 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 34-01.00
18 77 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 33-06.00
19 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 33-01.50
20 2149 Moriarty, Mike 11 Schroeder 31-11.00
21 1880 Klotzbach, Travis 11 Oakfield Ala 31-10.50
22 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 31-09.00
23 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 30-11.00
24 2803 Kohler, Seth 11 Hilton 30-09.00
25 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield Ala 29-11.00
26 2503 Skerrett, Terry 10 Williamson 29-03.50
27 2172 Strege, Zach 8 Schroeder 26-10.00
28 2489 Darling, Erik 12 Williamson 25-04.00
-- 623 Thompson, Jacob 9 Brockport FOUL
-- 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 34-05.00
2 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 33-08.00
3 2963 McMilla, Kameran Hilton 33-07.00
4 2168 Stewart, Ryan 10 Schroeder 30-06.25
5 1401 Ashley, Ethan 12 LeRoy 29-09.00
6 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield Ala 29-07.50
7 2261 Milburn, Mike 11 Spencerport 29-01.00
8 1405 Burch, Will 12 LeRoy 28-02.50
9 1216 Corona, Peter 10 Gates Chili 26-05.50
10 2993 Tessina, Will 8 Schroeder 26-04.25
11 112 Choate, Nick 9 Alexander 26-04.00
12 1542 Stoica, Sean 10 Marion 26-02.00
13 604 Lesniak, Nick 12 Brockport 24-09.50
14 1500 Petty, Chris 11 Lyons 23-06.25
15 2141 Koshak, Zachary 8 Schroeder 23-00.00
16 1261 Rebstein, Ben 10 Gates Chili 22-03.00
17 71 Madison, Greigory 9 Penfield 22-00.00
18 1278 Wooten, Terrance 9 Gates Chili 21-01.00
19 2986 Schroeder, Tyler 9 Oakfield Ala 20-02.25
20 763 Hacket, Alex 10 Churchville 18-05.50
21 2985 Coffta, Mike 9 Oakfield Ala 17-10.00
22 2163 Salmon, Andrew 8 Schroeder 14-11.00
23 2851 Masucci, Nick 7 Thomas 14-00.00
-- 1116 Taggert, Seth 9 Fairport 29-03.50
Flight 2
1 593 Gross, David 11 Brockport 48-02.00
2 626 Walker, Brian 12 Brockport 44-06.50
3 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 44-06.00
4 2497 Jones, Kevin 12 Williamson 41-08.00
5 1537 Plyter, Jason 12 Marion 40-05.50
6 2155 Perrone, Vincent 12 Schroeder 39-08.50
7 1890 Williams, Chris 10 Oakfield Ala 39-04.00
8 2304 Duerr, Casey 12 Thomas 39-01.00
9 2794 Fillion, Nick 11 Hilton 38-07.00
10 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 38-05.50
11 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 38-00.25
12 1093 Gabrielli, Adam 10 Fairport 37-03.25
13 1406 Clarke, Ryan 12 LeRoy 36-11.25
14 1236 Johnson, Derek 12 Gates Chili 36-08.00
15 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 35-07.25
16 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 35-04.00
17 1267 Sundbo, Richard 12 Gates Chili 35-02.25
18 2305 Freese, Brian 12 Thomas 34-04.50
19 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 33-03.00
20 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 32-10.00
21 1095 Gustefson, Ben 12 Fairport 32-07.50
22 1213 Butts, Jonathan 12 Gates Chili 32-05.50
23 1299 Buttery, Dan 12 Honeoye 31-09.50
24 1271 Torres, Julian 12 Gates Chili 31-08.00
25 2793 Evyapan, Adem 11 Hilton 31-05.50
26 1307 Miles, Jon 10 Honeoye 31-05.00
27 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 31-02.25
28 1313 Skyner, Anthony 10 Honeoye 29-09.00
29 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 29-02.50
30 2502 Sherwin, Jeff 11 Williamson 28-05.75
31 2071 Jacobs, Jason 11 Romulus 27-08.50
32 2067 Cali, Eric 8 Romulus 27-07.50
33 1246 McQueen, David 12 Gates Chili 26-05.00
34 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson 24-11.50
-- 1245 McGroarty-Manley, 12 Gates Chili FOUL
-- 1256 Parina, Matt 12 Gates Chili FOUL