RWTL - Meet # 5 - 12/28/2006                          
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2979 Gaskin, Brittany 12 East 7.71 1
2 644 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua 7.87 2
3 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 7.93 2
4 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 7.95 2
5 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 7.96 1
6 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 8.04 3
7 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 8.06 1
8 2762 Stewart-Washington Marshall 8.09 1
9 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 8.10 3
10 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 8.11 5
11 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 8.14 2
12 1051 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport 8.16 2
13 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 8.17 1
14 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 8.24 1
14 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 8.24 2
16 1069 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport 8.25 3
17 2574 Cushman, Lisa 11 Thomas 8.28 2
18 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 8.38 4
18 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 8.38 1
18 1982 Heckman, Casie 11 Palmyra Mace 8.38 4
21 139 Mohammed, Mercedes 12 Aquinas 8.39 4
22 1067 Mahmud, Sabrina 9 Fairport 8.42 5
22 2076 Armbruster, Stepha 8 Schroeder 8.42 17
22 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 8.42 13
25 2465 Bowman, Roxanne 10 Williamson 8.44 5
25 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 8.44 3
25 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 8.44 7
28 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 8.48 6
29 131 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas 8.49 2
30 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 8.53 3
31 658 Lee, Diana 11 Canandaigua 8.55 4
31 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 8.55 12
33 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 8.57 3
34 5013 Webster, Thomas Thomas 8.58 6
34 134 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas 8.58 4
36 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 8.59 13
36 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 8.59 6
38 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 8.60 9
39 1663 McGregor, Cortni 11 Midlakes 8.61 6
39 1065 Kim, Poloma 10 Fairport 8.61 4
41 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 8.63 7
42 650 Hanlon, Megan 10 Canandaigua 8.64 8
42 1919 Cornwall, Krissann 9 Olympia 8.64 5
44 1646 Tomlinson, Akyla 8 Mercy 8.65 8
45 2093 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder 8.67 15
46 2509 Brown, Kamiah 9 Wilson Magne 8.68 12
46 5001 Aaa, Girl Aaa 8.68 3
46 1855 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield Ala 8.68 4
49 129 Bennett, Kayasha 10 Aquinas 8.70 3
50 2095 Hake, Emily 7 Schroeder 8.71 15
50 192 Butcher, Amanda 12 Arcadia 8.71 4
52 1928 Peers, Nicole 9 Olympia 8.74 9
53 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 8.75 5
54 2761 Paige, Shawntae Marshall 8.77 7
55 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 8.78 6
56 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 8.79 6
57 1925 Morris, Katie 12 Olympia 8.84 12
57 2431 Roche, Jamie 9 Wayland Coho 8.84 8
59 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 8.86 10
60 1923 Loman, Katherine 11 Olympia 8.87 7
61 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 8.88 6
61 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 8.88 13
63 2434 Sick, Micalah 8 Wayland Coho 8.91 12
63 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 8.91 10
65 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 8.92 8
65 2760 Furgusson, Jelessa Marshall 8.92 13
67 673 Thompson, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 8.93 8
68 1774 Santelli, Patricia 10 Newark 8.94 11
68 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 8.94 10
70 2099 Kohler, Holley 8 Schroeder 8.98 17
71 2827 Liberty, Alexandra 7 Thomas 9.00 15
72 2591 Yuan, Jessica 11 Thomas 9.03 9
73 138 Lord, Kelly 10 Aquinas 9.05 9
74 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 9.06 7
75 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 9.07 7
76 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 9.09 8
77 452 Wilson, Sparkle 10 Bishop Kearn 9.11 9
78 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 9.12 10
79 632 Bancroft, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 9.13 8
80 2835 Tiberio, Jordan 8 Thomas 9.15 16
81 1465 Williams, Amanda 12 Livonia 9.18 9
82 197 Diemer, Samantha 9 Arcadia 9.20 13
82 1937 Worthy, Kenisha 9 Olympia 9.20 5
84 1924 Loman, Christine 11 Olympia 9.22 5
85 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 9.23 6
86 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 9.24 9
87 2582 Palaskey, Meghan 9 Thomas 9.26 13
88 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 9.28 11
89 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 9.30 17
90 548 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 9.31 15
91 2097 Jasselyn, Lauren 8 Schroeder 9.32 17
91 5014 Aquinas, Unidentif Aquinas 9.32 7
93 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 9.34 17
94 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 9.36 7
95 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 Arcadia 9.39 13
96 1003 Ferren, Chase 7 East Rochest 9.42 11
97 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport 9.46 14
98 1062 Hofer, Melissa 10 Fairport 9.47 13
99 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 9.49 14
100 2114 Sofia, Nicole 11 Schroeder 9.50 14
101 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 9.55 10
102 2590 Yokopovich, Jaki 11 Thomas 9.56 11
103 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 9.60 10
104 672 Sutherland, Julia 9 Canandaigua 9.61 9
105 2833 Shuman, Andrea 8 Thomas 9.63 16
105 547 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 9.63 14
105 526 Baker, Michelle 10 Brockport 9.63 14
108 1996 Williams, Gabbie 10 Palmyra Mace 9.67 11
108 2996 Childs, Sarah 7 Newark 9.67 15
110 1640 Prescod, Matalia 7 Mercy 9.69 16
111 5015 Aquinas, misc Aquinas 9.70 14
112 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 9.71 16
113 551 Koop, Melinda 10 Brockport 9.77 14
114 2410 Allison, Taylor 9 Wayland Coho 9.80 8
114 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 9.80 14
116 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 9.84 16
117 1763 Lewis, Kayla 9 Newark 9.88 15
118 670 Riccio, Alex 10 Canandaigua 9.90 10
119 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 9.92 10
120 2828 Lindke, Alexandra 7 Thomas 9.97 16
121 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 10.02 12
122 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 10.06 11
123 1662 Marek, Casey 9 Midlakes 10.07 11
124 2092 Gleichauf, Patrici 7 Schroeder 10.12 17
124 2442 Thorp, Noelle 12 Wayland Coho 10.12 12
126 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 10.18 15
127 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 10.19 16
128 545 Hannan, Alicia 10 Brockport 10.29 15
129 1612 Azatassou, Chrysts 7 Mercy 10.38 17
130 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 10.43 16
131 2424 Kurtz, Jenna 10 Wayland Coho 10.90 12
132 225 Siena, Amanda 11 Arcadia 10.96 11
133 2412 Batte, Ashley 12 Wayland Coho 11.04 12
-- 2991 Sharrow, Lindsay 7 Schroeder DQ 17
-- 1128 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin DQ 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 42.40 1
2 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 42.77 1
3 2075 Arday, Abby 12 Schroeder 44.01 1
4 198 Dunham, Jazmin 10 Arcadia 44.29 1
5 214 Manns, Lauren 11 Arcadia 45.43 2
6 2762 Stewart-Washington Marshall 46.28 3
7 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 46.32 2
8 2096 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder 46.78 1
9 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 46.79 1
10 2587 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas 46.81 2
11 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 47.16 1
11 1136 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin 47.16 2
13 2108 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder 47.24 2
14 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 47.27 4
15 1051 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport 47.32 7
16 1855 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield Ala 47.73 3
17 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 47.79 1
18 2574 Cushman, Lisa 11 Thomas 48.20 2
19 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 48.29 3
20 2598 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 48.36 4
21 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 48.58 3
22 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 48.64 3
23 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 48.67 8
24 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 49.08 2
25 139 Mohammed, Mercedes 12 Aquinas 49.38 5
26 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 49.57 3
27 1663 McGregor, Cortni 11 Midlakes 49.72 3
28 134 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas 49.92 3
29 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 50.15 5
30 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 50.44 4
31 5018 Schroeder, Misc Schroeder 50.58 10
32 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 50.60 10
33 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 50.83 6
34 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 51.15 6
35 1901 Walsh, Shelby 10 Odyssey 51.25 8
36 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 51.26 5
37 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 51.49 6
38 525 Bailey, Jessica 9 Brockport 51.56 6
39 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 51.58 4
40 1132 Keys, Sharice 10 Franklin 51.79 2
41 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 51.94 4
42 536 Davis, Chelsea 9 Brockport 51.97 5
43 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 52.10 5
44 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 52.48 6
44 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 52.48 8
46 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 52.53 6
46 2760 Furgusson, Jelessa Marshall 52.53 6
48 2509 Brown, Kamiah 9 Wilson Magne 52.81 8
49 673 Thompson, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 53.00 5
50 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 53.01 7
51 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 53.07 6
52 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 53.08 5
53 1777 Sittig, Taylor 9 Newark 53.27 8
54 1772 Ranieri, Danielle 10 Newark 53.59 8
55 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark 53.68 7
56 550 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 53.69 7
57 138 Lord, Kelly 10 Aquinas 53.76 4
58 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 53.89 5
59 2834 Sprague, Landyn 8 Thomas 53.95 10
60 2464 Bernard, Sierra 11 Williamson 53.97 4
61 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 54.19 8
62 2827 Liberty, Alexandra 7 Thomas 54.26 9
63 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 54.28 8
64 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 54.38 7
65 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 54.70 8
66 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 55.07 7
67 1923 Loman, Katherine 11 Olympia 55.36 7
68 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 55.46 7
69 1766 McCormick, Kristin 11 Newark 55.58 7
70 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia 56.29 7
71 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 56.31 8
72 1895 Johnson, Jessica 10 Odyssey 56.60 8
73 548 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 56.85 9
74 526 Baker, Michelle 10 Brockport 57.07 9
75 1776 Shear, Haley 9 Newark 57.49 8
76 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder 57.51 8
77 2380 Gallo, Danielle 11 Wayne 57.79 4
78 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 58.11 8
79 1062 Hofer, Melissa 10 Fairport 58.26 9
80 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 58.33 9
81 1924 Loman, Christine 11 Olympia 58.47 7
82 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 58.51 7
83 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 59.07 10
84 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport 59.25 9
85 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 59.93 9
86 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 1:00.30 10
87 551 Koop, Melinda 10 Brockport 1:00.46 9
88 1640 Prescod, Matalia 7 Mercy 1:00.61 10
89 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 1:01.52 9
90 832 Jackson, Sheba 12 East 1:01.88 7
91 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 1:02.82 10
92 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 1:02.87 9
93 1996 Williams, Gabbie 10 Palmyra Mace 1:03.79 9
94 1612 Azatassou, Chrysts 7 Mercy 1:04.17 10
95 2824 Duell, Kelsey 7 Thomas 1:04.19 10
96 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 1:06.21 10
97 545 Hannan, Alicia 10 Brockport 1:08.47 9

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 1:42.00
2 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 1:44.66
3 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 1:45.71
4 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 1:46.63
5 1057 Dickerson, Natalie 10 Fairport 1:47.28
6 1055 Cass, Julie 11 Fairport 1:49.31
7 2378 Darron, Jenna 12 Wayne 1:51.03
8 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 1:51.43
9 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 1:51.55
10 2438 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland Coho 1:51.95
11 1059 Finke, Laura 11 Fairport 1:52.12
12 1753 Damick, Jennifer 10 Newark 1:52.60
13 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 1:54.62
14 1757 Everdyke, Brooke 11 Newark 1:54.68
15 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 1:54.93
16 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 1:55.20
17 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 1:55.57
18 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 1:55.96
19 206 Haller, Sarah 12 Arcadia 1:56.31
20 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 1:57.92
21 2434 Sick, Micalah 8 Wayland Coho 1:59.69
22 2421 Hopkins, Erinn 8 Wayland Coho 1:59.84
23 1769 Nesbitt, Donna 11 Newark 1:59.97
24 1751 Bruni, Emily 11 Newark 2:00.58
25 2420 Hill, Bailey 10 Wayland Coho 2:02.13
26 2826 Hinton, Shavonna 8 Thomas 2:02.24
27 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 2:02.67
28 1050 Abbott, Katie 11 Fairport 2:02.83
29 1786 Young, Chirstine 11 Newark 2:03.33
30 1754 Dittmar, Nadine 11 Newark 2:03.34
31 2467 Bowman, April 10 Williamson 2:03.65
32 1664 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes 2:04.08
33 1074 Rice, Rebecca 12 Fairport 2:04.48
34 1985 Leach, Jessica 12 Palmyra Mace 2:05.64
35 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 2:05.67
36 2427 May, Emily 12 Wayland Coho 2:06.16
37 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark 2:06.39
38 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder 2:07.13
39 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 2:08.05
40 2393 Teetsel, Kelsey Wayne 2:10.38
41 1760 Gibson, Molly 9 Newark 2:11.15
42 675 VerSchneider, Cait 10 Canandaigua 2:11.51
43 1654 Green, Sara 12 Midlakes 2:12.50
44 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Arcadia 2:13.46
45 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 2:14.46
46 1756 Ebanks, Alian 10 Newark 2:15.54
47 1656 Heusler, Morgan 11 Midlakes 2:16.38
48 1655 Heusler, Gigi 9 Midlakes 2:18.94
49 195 D'Aprix, Carolyn 10 Arcadia 2:21.30
50 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 2:21.88
51 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 2:23.32
52 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 2:24.63
53 1009 Muller, Shayna 10 East Rochest 2:26.99
54 1001 Capuano, Emily 7 East Rochest 2:34.19
55 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 2:45.03
-- 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua DQ

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 3:05.94
2 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 3:14.90
3 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 3:21.53
4 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 3:28.16
5 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 3:32.01
6 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 3:32.17
7 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 3:34.80
8 1892 Blackburn, Kaity 10 Odyssey 3:35.28
9 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 3:37.46
10 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 3:39.19
11 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne 3:39.93
12 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 3:42.61
13 639 Davis, Tashia 9 Canandaigua 3:44.07
14 1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield Ala 3:47.96
15 1633 Miskinis, Megan 11 Mercy 3:48.35
16 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 3:49.81
17 2390 Waite, Stephanie 11 Wayne 3:50.33
18 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 3:51.20
19 2421 Hopkins, Erinn 8 Wayland Coho 3:52.24
20 1936 Weiderhold, Ashley 10 Olympia 3:52.48
21 1664 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes 3:53.50
22 1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Mace 3:55.43
23 1899 Pusateri, Stephani 9 Odyssey 4:00.01
24 2420 Hill, Bailey 10 Wayland Coho 4:01.52
25 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 4:08.51
26 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 4:09.67
27 834 McInnis, Khala 10 East 4:09.87
28 223 Sheridan, Megan 12 Arcadia 4:10.66
29 2476 Lergner, Carrie 10 Williamson 4:11.64
30 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 4:13.49
31 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 4:14.02
32 2078 Bowen, Alana 9 Schroeder 4:14.25
33 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 4:14.62
34 1656 Heusler, Morgan 11 Midlakes 4:17.96
35 1655 Heusler, Gigi 9 Midlakes 4:18.35
36 2481 Wachter, Courtney 11 Williamson 4:19.29
37 1653 Duchesneau, Meggin 11 Midlakes 4:22.37
38 675 VerSchneider, Cait 10 Canandaigua 4:22.75
-- 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua DNF

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 5:11.85
2 1055 Cass, Julie 11 Fairport 5:16.11
3 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 5:25.87
4 2483 White, Noelle 10 Williamson 5:47.20
5 639 Davis, Tashia 9 Canandaigua 5:49.90
6 2576 Farris, Jamie 9 Thomas 5:49.96
7 1050 Abbott, Katie 11 Fairport 5:50.95
8 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 5:52.63
9 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 5:52.71
10 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 5:54.46
11 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 5:54.78
12 1487 Beman, Katelyn 9 Lyons 5:58.68
13 1645 Skuse, Anne 11 Mercy 6:01.20
14 2586 Smith, Christina 10 Thomas 6:06.86
15 1074 Rice, Rebecca 12 Fairport 6:09.66
16 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 6:13.71
17 1654 Green, Sara 12 Midlakes 6:20.62
18 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 6:21.01
19 1921 Gentilcore, Sam 11 Olympia 6:30.58
20 2429 Rauber, Rachel 10 Wayland Coho 6:33.27

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1784 Wilck, Cara 10 Newark 11:34.83
2 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 11:57.50
3 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 11:59.14
4 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 12:12.36
5 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 12:16.87
6 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 12:25.90
7 1075 Roche, Ashley 10 Fairport 12:30.39
8 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 12:30.73
9 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 12:54.81
10 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 12:58.44
11 2430 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland Coho 13:03.44
12 2379 Fahy, Lynne 10 Wayne 13:03.48
13 2972 Martin, Kerry 10 Fairport 13:20.77
14 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 13:21.07
15 1653 Duchesneau, Meggin 11 Midlakes 15:08.86
16 1891 Austin, Crystal 11 Odyssey 15:56.75
17 1435 Faulkner, Aleah 11 Livonia 18:36.00

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 7:57.46
2 1993 Sisson, Jelly 10 Palmyra Mace 8:08.62
3 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 8:44.18
4 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 8:44.42
5 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 8:47.99
6 1012 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest 9:03.17
7 657 LaPierre, Kristin 11 Canandaigua 9:12.06
8 1633 Miskinis, Megan 11 Mercy 9:13.67
9 1920 Fitzgerald, Shauna 9 Olympia 9:19.48
9 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 9:19.48
11 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 9:43.94
12 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 9:48.49
13 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 10:11.33
14 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 10:48.19
15 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 10:51.25
16 2477 Maroselli, Shelby 10 Williamson 11:35.19

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 9.07 1
2 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 9.29 1
3 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 9.32 1
4 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 9.41 1
5 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 9.78 1
6 1067 Mahmud, Sabrina 9 Fairport 9.79 2
7 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 9.92 1
8 2108 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder 10.02 2
9 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 10.07 2
10 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 10.15 1
11 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 10.24 3
12 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 10.25 2
13 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Mace 10.34 2
14 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 10.39 2
15 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 10.41 2
16 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 10.53 3
17 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 10.59 2
18 131 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas 10.71 3
19 2482 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson 10.74 3
20 664 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua 10.96 4
21 1982 Heckman, Casie 11 Palmyra Mace 11.22 4
22 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 11.28 1
23 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 11.34 6
24 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 11.44 3
25 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 11.46 5
26 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 11.53 4
27 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 11.59 4
27 2569 Chamberlin, Elizab 9 Thomas 11.59 5
29 5018 Schroeder, Misc Schroeder 11.60 6
30 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 11.77 4
31 1773 Ruffalo, Alyana 11 Newark 11.83 4
32 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 11.89 5
33 2836 Tracy, Diane 8 Thomas 12.03 6
34 5021 Newark, Girl Newark 12.16 6
35 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark 12.43 3
36 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 12.49 3
37 2468 Calabresi, Nina 10 Williamson 12.55 4
38 1937 Worthy, Kenisha 9 Olympia 12.67 3
39 2578 Geier, Kaitlin 9 Thomas 13.34 5
40 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 13.91 5
41 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 14.68 5
42 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 15.60 5

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arcadia 1:54.38 1
2 Fairport 1:56.00 2
3 Palmyra Macedon 1:57.57 1
4 Canandaigua 1:58.02 1
5 Aquinas 2:00.78 1
6 Newark 2:01.14 1
7 Thomas 2:02.72 1
8 Wayland Cohocton 2:03.60 2
8 Oakfield Alabama 2:03.60 1
10 Canandaigua 'B' 2:04.32 1
11 Schroeder 2:04.55 3
12 Livonia 2:07.19 2
13 Brockport 2:08.04 2
14 Wayland Cohocton 'B' 2:08.59 2
15 Mercy 'B' 2:11.83 3
16 Wayland Cohocton 'C' 2:12.78 2
17 Mercy 2:13.35 2
18 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 2:15.95 3
19 Newark 'C' 2:17.11 4
20 Arcadia 'B' 2:17.21 3
21 East Rochester 2:17.36 3
22 Schroeder 'B' 2:19.89 4
23 Thomas 'B' 2:22.83 3
-- Newark 'B' DQ 3
-- Williamson DQ 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schroeder 4:16.75 1
2 Mercy 4:22.27 1
3 Fairport 4:23.21 1
4 East 4:32.35 1
5 Canandaigua 4:34.86 1
6 Schroeder 4:43.40 2
7 Wayland Cohocton 4:47.96 1
8 Palmyra Macedon 4:54.24 2
9 Odyssey 4:55.76 2
10 Williamson 5:11.53 1
11 East Rochester 'B' 5:16.68 2
12 East Rochester 'C' 5:45.93 2
-- East Rochester DQ 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mercy 10:34.30
2 Wayne 11:21.93
3 Canandaigua 11:24.49
4 Wayland Cohocton 11:36.29
5 Palmyra Macedon 11:47.75
6 Odyssey 12:39.68

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 4-11.00
2 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 4-10.00
3 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 4-08.00
3 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 4-08.00
3 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 4-08.00
3 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 4-08.00
3 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 4-08.00
8 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 4-06.00
8 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 4-06.00
10 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 4-03.00
10 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 4-03.00
10 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 4-03.00
10 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 4-03.00
10 1459 Thorp, Elizabeth 12 Livonia 4-03.00
10 1638 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy 4-03.00
10 2475 Kopicki, Rachel 11 Williamson 4-03.00
10 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 4-03.00
18 2578 Geier, Kaitlin 9 Thomas 4-00.00
18 2471 DeMarree, Nicole 11 Williamson 4-00.00
18 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 4-00.00
18 636 Cazer, Casey 11 Canandaigua 4-00.00
18 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 4-00.00
18 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 4-00.00
18 2591 Yuan, Jessica 11 Thomas 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 9-06.00
2 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 8-06.00
3 2111 Schwabe, Hannah 10 Schroeder 7-06.00
4 2081 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder 6-09.00
4 1490 DeCracker, Colleen 12 Lyons 6-09.00
4 1455 Stehlik, Katrina 12 Livonia 6-09.00
4 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 6-09.00
4 2962 Rich, . Thomas 6-09.00
4 1491 Shelters, Kendra 12 Lyons 6-09.00
10 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 6-00.00
-- 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder NH
-- 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport NH
-- 2589 VonSchondorf, Emil 10 Thomas NH
-- 2572 Condon, Emily 10 Thomas NH
-- 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne NH
-- 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder NH
-- 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder NH
-- 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark NH
-- 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho NH
-- 2984 Hotel, Cierra 10 Newark NH
-- 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 16-00.00
2 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 15-02.00
3 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 15-01.50
4 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 15-01.25
5 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 14-11.00
6 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 14-04.50
7 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 14-03.00
8 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 14-02.00
9 2598 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 14-01.50
10 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 14-01.00
11 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 13-07.75
12 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 13-05.50
13 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 13-05.25
14 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 13-05.00
15 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 13-01.00
16 540 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport 12-11.75
17 2099 Kohler, Holley 8 Schroeder 12-08.00
18 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 12-07.50
19 1136 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin 12-06.50
19 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 12-06.50
21 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 12-05.50
22 2431 Roche, Jamie 9 Wayland Coho 12-04.75
23 1646 Tomlinson, Akyla 8 Mercy 12-04.00
24 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 12-02.50
25 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 12-02.00
26 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 11-11.50
27 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 11-08.75
28 1081 Sterling, Misty 11 Fairport 11-07.00
29 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 11-05.50
30 2415 Coniglio, Candace 9 Wayland Coho 11-05.00
30 2097 Jasselyn, Lauren 8 Schroeder 11-05.00
32 1859 Fisher, Jill 8 Oakfield Ala 11-04.00
33 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 11-02.50
34 1993 Sisson, Jelly 10 Palmyra Mace 11-02.00
35 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 11-01.75
36 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 11-01.00
37 1629 Lynch, Katie 9 Mercy 10-11.50
38 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 10-09.00
39 197 Diemer, Samantha 9 Arcadia 10-08.00
40 223 Sheridan, Megan 12 Arcadia 10-05.50
40 2578 Geier, Kaitlin 9 Thomas 10-05.50
42 1451 Rightmyer, Crystal 10 Livonia 10-02.50
43 1054 Birmingham, Lindsa 12 Fairport 10-01.50
44 2836 Tracy, Diane 8 Thomas 10-00.50
45 1445 McNicholas, Meliss 9 Livonia 9-09.00
46 2114 Sofia, Nicole 11 Schroeder 9-05.50
47 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 9-05.00
48 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport 8-05.50
49 1662 Marek, Casey 9 Midlakes 8-00.50
50 2109 Rosenberry, Erin 7 Schroeder 7-10.00
-- 2410 Allison, Taylor 9 Wayland Coho FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1436 Freeman, Brianna 12 Livonia 29-05.75
2 2584 Rykojc, Michelle 12 Thomas 29-01.50
3 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 28-10.00
4 1750 Brooks, Stacey 10 Newark 27-07.50
5 1016 Scheuermann, Carly 12 East Rochest 27-00.25
6 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 26-10.25
7 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia 26-03.00
8 557 O'Toole, Kara 12 Brockport 26-00.50
9 659 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua 25-11.00
10 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 25-05.00
11 1004 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest 25-02.75
12 1990 Otero, Rosa 12 Palmyra Mace 24-10.25
13 2390 Waite, Stephanie 11 Wayne 24-07.50
14 999 Brockman, KayLee 11 East Rochest 24-06.25
15 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 24-05.75
16 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 24-04.00
17 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 24-03.00
18 1081 Sterling, Misty 11 Fairport 24-01.75
19 2378 Darron, Jenna 12 Wayne 24-01.00
20 1053 Bertrom, Renada 9 Fairport 23-10.50
21 677 Yavorek, Sam 9 Canandaigua 23-08.75
22 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 23-08.50
23 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 23-06.25
24 1488 Clack, Victoria 11 Lyons 23-06.00
25 2590 Yokopovich, Jaki 11 Thomas 23-05.25
26 560 Russell, Sarah 12 Brockport 23-05.00
27 2093 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder 23-03.75
28 1769 Nesbitt, Donna 11 Newark 22-11.50
29 1658 Ikonomou, Julie 11 Midlakes 22-07.00
30 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 22-06.50
31 1773 Ruffalo, Alyana 11 Newark 22-04.25
32 2470 Davey, Danielle 12 Williamson 22-01.75
33 531 Burch, Erin 9 Brockport 21-11.25
34 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 21-10.75
35 2464 Bernard, Sierra 11 Williamson 21-09.00
36 1935 VerSchage, Katelyn 10 Olympia 21-08.00
37 1925 Morris, Katie 12 Olympia 21-06.75
38 832 Jackson, Sheba 12 East 21-05.25
39 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 20-11.75
40 1665 Rickerson, Morgan 11 Midlakes 20-11.00
40 1132 Keys, Sharice 10 Franklin 20-11.00
42 1928 Peers, Nicole 9 Olympia 20-10.50
43 637 Colburn, Molly 12 Canandaigua 20-09.75
44 225 Siena, Amanda 11 Arcadia 20-08.25
45 1779 Stanley, Sharah 9 Newark 20-06.50
45 228 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia 20-06.50
47 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 20-03.75
48 555 McGuire, Stephanie 10 Brockport 19-10.75
49 1749 Brockhuizen, Kaitl 10 Newark 19-03.75
49 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 19-03.75
51 638 Colburn, Kelly 9 Canandaigua 19-01.00
52 1445 McNicholas, Meliss 9 Livonia 19-00.50
53 452 Wilson, Sparkle 10 Bishop Kearn 18-11.25
54 2579 Guyett, Kathy 11 Thomas 18-10.25
55 2387 Mora, Alina 12 Wayne 18-08.75
56 2442 Thorp, Noelle 12 Wayland Coho 18-06.25
57 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 18-03.00
58 1985 Leach, Jessica 12 Palmyra Mace 18-02.75
59 2380 Gallo, Danielle 11 Wayne 17-10.75
60 1465 Williams, Amanda 12 Livonia 17-09.50
61 2754 Jones, Dominique 11 East 17-07.25
62 2424 Kurtz, Jenna 10 Wayland Coho 17-02.00
63 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 16-11.25
64 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 16-07.00
65 2412 Batte, Ashley 12 Wayland Coho 16-03.00
65 1934 Svinjar, Djenita 11 Olympia 16-03.00
67 2997 DeHoff, Melissa 7 Newark 15-11.50
68 441 Bardanis, Shauna 9 Bishop Kearn 15-09.75
69 1457 Taylor, Shelby 9 Livonia 15-05.50
70 652 Jermyn, Marissa 11 Canandaigua 15-01.50
71 128 Baker, Candace 9 Aquinas 15-01.00
72 1763 Lewis, Kayla 9 Newark 14-07.75
73 1930 Piraino, Brooke 9 Olympia 14-04.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 6.75 1
2 1941 Brown, Devon 11 Olympia 6.93 1
3 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 6.94 1
4 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 6.97 2
4 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 6.97 1
6 2767 Thompson, Darryl Marshall 6.98 1
7 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 6.99 2
7 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 6.99 4
9 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 7.08 1
10 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 7.11 3
11 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 7.12 2
12 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 7.13 3
12 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 7.13 4
14 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 7.14 1
14 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 7.14 3
16 2771 Crumity, Jerimiah Marshall 7.16 2
17 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 7.19 5
18 2773 Prichett, Jesse Marshall 7.20 2
19 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 7.23 3
20 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 7.25 3
21 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 7.26 6
22 2316 Sheridan, Kyle 11 Thomas 7.30 2
22 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 7.30 3
24 2136 Hoover, Brian 12 Schroeder 7.32 4
25 471 Phillips, Joseph 12 Bishop Kearn 7.33 8
26 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 7.35 5
27 1884 McCracken, Matt 12 Oakfield Ala 7.36 4
27 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 Arcadia 7.36 1
29 2496 Hawthorne, Gabe 12 Williamson 7.40 4
30 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 7.41 5
31 683 D'Agostino, Troy 12 Canandaigua 7.42 6
32 2967 Lynch, Collin 12 Aquinas 7.43 6
33 2764 Farquharson, Edwin Marshall 7.44 7
33 2310 LeMoine, Brian 11 Thomas 7.44 5
35 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 7.45 2
35 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 7.45 6
37 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 7.48 6
38 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 7.49 4
38 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 7.49 2
40 2156 Perrone, Samuel 12 Schroeder 7.50 4
41 860 Scott, Preston 11 East 7.53 5
42 2860 Visconte, JP 8 Thomas 7.55 18
43 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 7.57 3
44 2025 Whitcomb, Jonel 11 Palmyra Mace 7.58 5
44 2961 Cox, Jeremy 10 Olympia 7.58 7
46 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 7.60 9
47 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield Ala 7.63 6
48 687 Groot, AJ 12 Canandaigua 7.64 8
48 1148 Bradley, Joachheim 10 Franklin 7.64 9
50 5016 Wilson, Misc Wilson Magne 7.66 14
50 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 7.66 6
52 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 7.67 10
53 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 7.69 5
54 858 Pittman, Trenton 11 East 7.70 7
55 1482 Witherow, Jeff 12 Livonia 7.75 8
55 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne 7.75 14
55 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 7.75 14
55 1977 Williams, Eric 10 Olympia 7.75 8
55 2820 Dipple, Jared 12 Wayne 7.75 11
60 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 7.77 5
60 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 7.77 14
62 2317 Sheridan, Tommy 9 Thomas 7.78 15
62 2846 Geloso, Luke 8 Thomas 7.78 18
64 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 7.79 7
65 1679 VanNostrand, Andre 12 Midlakes 7.81 11
66 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 7.82 7
67 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 7.83 15
67 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 7.83 7
69 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 7.84 6
70 173 Sedor, Mike 10 Aquinas 7.85 10
71 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 7.86 12
71 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield Ala 7.86 7
73 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson 7.88 8
74 682 Carson, Kyle 12 Canandaigua 7.89 11
75 583 Costello, Josiah 10 Brockport 7.91 15
76 2406 Scheemaker, Matt 10 Wayne 7.93 11
76 2714 Latham, Devin 10 McQuaid 7.93 17
76 479 Smith, Terry 10 Bishop Kearn 7.93 7
79 1866 Benben, Brandon 11 Oakfield Ala 7.94 8
80 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 7.95 15
81 1953 Grayson, Vernon 11 Olympia 7.97 4
82 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 7.99 11
83 172 Robinson, Victor 11 Aquinas 8.00 9
83 2969 Crossman-Chavez, C 11 Aquinas 8.00 10
85 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes 8.01 12
85 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 8.01 14
87 1811 Jinks, Dillon 11 Newark 8.04 9
88 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 8.05 10
89 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 8.08 16
90 862 Smith, Devin 11 East 8.11 9
91 2179 Warren, Zach 9 Schroeder 8.13 14
92 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 8.14 9
92 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 8.14 9
94 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid 8.15 10
95 166 Maklolm, Fitts 9 Aquinas 8.16 10
95 2554 Lynch, Dan 12 Canandaigua 8.16 13
95 1106 Munier, Mike 9 Fairport 8.16 15
98 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 8.17 12
99 1092 Fitzpatrick, Aaron 10 Fairport 8.18 14
99 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 8.18 15
101 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 8.19 8
102 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 8.26 10
103 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 8.28 11
104 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 8.29 18
104 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 8.29 12
106 2684 Bowen-Moore, Sean 10 McQuaid 8.34 16
106 2405 Sadler, Travis 11 Wayne 8.34 12
108 587 Groth, Cody 11 Brockport 8.37 15
109 5017 Newark, misc Newark 8.39 18
110 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 8.42 10
111 1087 Bernardi, Paul 11 Fairport 8.43 16
112 1939 Allen, Malcolm 10 Olympia 8.48 8
112 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Mace 8.48 11
114 2993 Tessina, Will 8 Schroeder 8.49 19
115 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 8.51 11
116 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 8.57 12
117 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 8.60 12
118 2709 Kash, Nicholas 8 McQuaid 8.64 18
119 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 8.65 13
120 570 Arend, Erik 10 Brockport 8.67 16
121 2707 Huff, Dennis 8 McQuaid 8.70 17
122 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 8.71 13
123 2141 Koshak, Zachary 8 Schroeder 8.75 19
124 2026 Wightman, Pat 10 Palmyra Mace 8.85 12
125 865 Underwood, John 11 East 8.86 13
126 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 8.87 13
127 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield Ala 8.88 17
128 2743 Whitbeck, AJ 7 McQuaid 8.90 19
129 2167 Schusler, Alan 10 Schroeder 9.13 15
130 2854 Nugent, Brandon 8 Thomas 9.15 19
131 169 Parker, Douglas 9 Aquinas 9.33 13
132 2976 Antelli, Ricky 11 Aquinas 9.36 13
132 163 Hickey, Steve 9 Aquinas 9.36 16
134 2847 Grace, Donald 8 Thomas 9.42 19
135 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 9.47 18
136 2444 Bingham, Gabe 9 Wayland Coho 9.55 14
137 162 Hickey, Ryan 9 Aquinas 9.71 16
138 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 10.06 19
139 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 10.07 13
140 2859 Trottier, Nick 8 Thomas 10.09 18
141 1042 Parrotta, Myles 7 East Rochest 10.19 18
142 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 9 East Rochest 10.33 16
-- 2689 Coffey, Michael 9 McQuaid DQ 16
-- 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne DQ 9

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 38.07 1
2 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 38.29 1
3 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 38.53 1
4 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 38.62 2
5 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 38.74 1
6 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 38.82 2
7 455 Bernard, Nicholas 10 Bishop Kearn 39.11 2
7 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 39.11 2
9 2301 Casey, Joe 11 Thomas 39.24 4
10 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 39.43 1
11 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 39.47 3
12 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 39.65 1
13 1824 Schober, Jarrett 12 Newark 39.72 2
14 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 Williamson 40.02 2
15 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 40.20 2
16 2496 Hawthorne, Gabe 12 Williamson 40.27 2
17 2310 LeMoine, Brian 11 Thomas 40.39 3
18 2021 VanHall, Nate 11 Palmyra Mace 40.41 3
19 1834 Williams, Audley 10 Newark 40.61 7
20 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 40.67 1
21 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 40.76 1
22 2773 Prichett, Jesse Marshall 40.87 4
23 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 40.91 4
24 704 Rogers, Austin 11 Canandaigua 41.01 3
25 2140 Kneut, Dustin 10 Schroeder 41.03 11
26 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 41.12 4
27 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons 41.31 5
28 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 41.40 3
29 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 41.47 3
30 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 41.55 4
31 1950 Donnelly, Tim 12 Olympia 41.60 5
32 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 41.65 4
33 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 41.68 7
34 2820 Dipple, Jared 12 Wayne 41.71 5
35 1796 Clark, Terrance 11 Newark 41.80 7
36 2771 Crumity, Jerimiah Marshall 41.81 4
37 478 Schmidt, Kevin 12 Bishop Kearn 42.00 7
38 2136 Hoover, Brian 12 Schroeder 42.23 3
39 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 42.26 9
39 2764 Farquharson, Edwin Marshall 42.26 6
41 2694 Dunning, Ryan 12 McQuaid 42.28 4
42 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield Ala 42.55 6
43 1833 VanHalle, James 10 Newark 43.07 10
44 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 43.34 9
45 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 43.46 10
46 1826 Schwind, Nick 12 Newark 43.69 6
47 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 43.70 5
48 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 43.85 8
49 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 43.95 3
50 625 VanGelder, Brian 11 Brockport 44.06 10
50 687 Groot, AJ 12 Canandaigua 44.06 6
52 583 Costello, Josiah 10 Brockport 44.15 10
53 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 44.18 6
54 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 44.29 5
55 682 Carson, Kyle 12 Canandaigua 44.37 6
56 1814 Lessord, Steven 11 Newark 44.41 8
57 1806 Godfry, Dillion 11 Newark 44.43 7
58 2405 Sadler, Travis 11 Wayne 44.48 7
59 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 44.65 7
60 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 45.01 8
61 2778 Maxwell, Cameron Marshall 45.12 6
61 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 45.12 10
63 2406 Scheemaker, Matt 10 Wayne 45.16 5
64 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne 45.17 10
65 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 45.28 8
66 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 45.30 8
66 2502 Sherwin, Jeff 11 Williamson 45.30 8
68 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 45.35 9
69 2487 Buckler, Jason 10 Williamson 45.66 8
70 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 45.69 6
71 1866 Benben, Brandon 11 Oakfield Ala 45.74 7
72 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 45.90 9
73 862 Smith, Devin 11 East 46.18 11
74 1106 Munier, Mike 9 Fairport 46.25 10
75 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 46.28 10
76 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 46.70 5
77 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 46.72 11
78 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 46.75 10
79 587 Groth, Cody 11 Brockport 46.78 10
80 588 Desiato, Joe 11 Brockport 46.90 10
81 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 47.03 8
82 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 47.11 11
83 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 47.20 11
84 2179 Warren, Zach 9 Schroeder 47.28 10
85 1092 Fitzpatrick, Aaron 10 Fairport 47.58 10
86 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 48.98 9
87 570 Arend, Erik 10 Brockport 49.12 11
88 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas 49.16 11
89 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 50.00 9
90 2689 Coffey, Michael 9 McQuaid 50.30 11
91 463 Giordano, Michael 11 Bishop Kearn 50.82 10
92 863 Spady, Darius 12 East 52.23 5
93 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 53.52 9
94 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 53.53 11
95 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield Ala 54.37 11
96 1803 Fedczuk, Alexander 9 Newark 54.67 11
97 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 54.77 11
98 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 54.84 9
99 5000 Aaa, Boy Aaa 1:07.07 11

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 1:26.38
2 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12 Oakfield Ala 1:26.80
3 2499 Miller, Brian 12 Williamson 1:28.67
4 2159 Priddy, Marc 12 Schroeder 1:30.15
5 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 1:30.57
6 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 1:30.58
7 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 Arcadia 1:30.70
8 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 Arcadia 1:31.30
9 2490 DeMarree, Jake 12 Williamson 1:31.92
10 1828 Scott, Dynell 11 Newark 1:32.01
11 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 1:32.44
12 1820 Pitzeruse, John 12 Newark 1:32.91
13 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 1:33.34
14 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 1:33.48
15 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 1:33.72
16 2494 Ginther, Shaydon 11 Williamson 1:33.74
17 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 1:34.25
18 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 1:34.53
19 2022 VanLaeken, Dave 9 Palmyra Mace 1:35.04
20 1021 Buckner, Tim 12 East Rochest 1:35.53
21 1113 Rice, Andrew 10 Fairport 1:35.90
22 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 1:36.28
23 603 Klein, Zach 10 Brockport 1:36.83
24 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 1:37.58
25 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 1:37.72
26 1822 Putman, Josh 12 Newark 1:37.77
27 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 1:38.19
28 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 1:38.25
29 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 1:38.89
30 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 1:38.93
31 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:39.15
32 161 Glennon, Kyle 12 Aquinas 1:40.12
33 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 1:40.27
34 1115 Steblen, PJ 11 Fairport 1:40.76
35 2747 Cappon, Nick 10 Odyssey 1:40.93
36 1799 Cushman, Brett 10 Newark 1:41.66
37 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 1:41.85
38 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 1:41.91
39 2460 Shaltoni, Husam 12 Wayland Coho 1:42.59
40 1674 Lamotte, Landry 9 Midlakes 1:42.67
41 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 1:42.69
42 2693 DiCesare, Kevin 12 McQuaid 1:42.82
43 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 1:44.02
44 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 1:44.09
45 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 1:44.74
46 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 1:45.30
47 1120 Voter, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:46.48
48 1905 Hugh, Nick 11 Odyssey 1:47.66
49 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 1:48.15
50 1098 Landers, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:48.23
51 1493 Benner, Richard 10 Lyons 1:48.72
52 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 1:49.14
53 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 1:49.15
54 468 Lampley, Daniel 11 Bishop Kearn 1:49.43
55 1802 DiSanto, Jordan 10 Newark 1:49.58
56 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:49.77
57 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 1:49.88
58 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 1:50.10
59 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Mace 1:50.35
60 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 1:51.57
61 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 1:53.95
62 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 1:53.96
63 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:54.48
64 2717 McArthur, Connor 11 McQuaid 1:54.69
65 703 Reals, Jordan 9 Canandaigua 1:54.97
66 2698 Files, Nathan 10 McQuaid 1:55.68
67 1089 Cherneske, Jeremy 11 Fairport 1:56.56
68 1812 Johnson, Timothy 9 Newark 1:58.92
69 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 2:00.61
70 1821 Prinzi, Derek 9 Newark 2:03.30
71 1876 George, Jerome 11 Oakfield Ala 2:03.97
72 5017 Newark, misc Newark 2:05.26
73 2697 Files, Josiah 8 McQuaid 2:06.69
74 1885 Novak, Matt 11 Oakfield Ala 2:06.90
75 605 Miller, Zach 9 Brockport 2:09.99
-- 1801 Dingman, Micah 9 Newark DQ
-- 2729 Rajamani, Kiran 9 McQuaid DQ
-- 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport DQ

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 2:45.74
2 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 2:46.24
3 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 2:46.36
4 2492 Doran, Sean 11 Williamson 2:47.94
5 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 2:49.52
6 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 2:52.74
7 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 2:53.28
8 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 2:54.34
9 2314 Ross, Scott 12 Thomas 2:56.53
10 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 2:59.17
11 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 Arcadia 2:59.87
12 571 Barney, Grant 12 Brockport 3:00.12
13 627 Wilbur, Chris 10 Brockport 3:00.42
14 1816 Minier, Ethan 11 Newark 3:00.58
15 716 Weeks, Parker 9 Canandaigua 3:01.41
16 2018 Rodenhouse, Adam 11 Palmyra Mace 3:02.60
17 616 Roegner, Matt 10 Brockport 3:02.93
18 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 3:03.18
19 1117 Taggert, Teddy 11 Fairport 3:03.22
20 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 3:03.57
21 1830 Shoemaker, Zachary 11 Newark 3:03.95
22 1673 Johnston, Cullen 12 Midlakes 3:04.38
23 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 3:07.66
24 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 3:08.12
25 1043 Sardella, Christop 11 East Rochest 3:08.14
26 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 3:10.48
27 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 3:12.33
28 2145 Marou, Chris 9 Schroeder 3:12.44
29 1094 Garbarino, Jordan 11 Fairport 3:12.76
30 1873 Dixson, Adam 11 Oakfield Ala 3:15.42
31 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 3:15.66
32 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 3:16.29
33 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 3:17.05
34 1674 Lamotte, Landry 9 Midlakes 3:17.67
35 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 3:18.08
36 1809 Jackson, Chris 11 Newark 3:21.66
37 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 3:22.41
38 2024 Wagner, Max 9 Palmyra Mace 3:24.41
39 1825 Schober, Brandon 9 Newark 3:24.49
40 2307 Guider, Colin 10 Thomas 3:25.36
41 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 3:26.05
42 2004 DeMay, Matt 9 Palmyra Mace 3:30.42
43 2540 Green, Norris 12 Wilson Magne 3:31.19
44 2698 Files, Nathan 10 McQuaid 3:32.96
45 464 Guadagnino, Nick 10 Bishop Kearn 3:33.17
46 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 3:36.34
47 5017 Newark, misc Newark 3:36.37
48 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 3:38.22
49 1793 Burgess, Colin 10 Newark 3:41.09
50 5020 Newark, Boy Newark 3:41.99
51 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 3:45.23
52 2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan 7 Schroeder 3:51.17
53 2697 Files, Josiah 8 McQuaid 3:52.59
54 5019 Schroeder, misc Schroeder 3:56.21
55 2841 Aman, Mike 8 Thomas 4:01.44
56 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 4:17.87
57 1885 Novak, Matt 11 Oakfield Ala 4:23.92

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1813 LaTray, Seth 11 Newark 4:37.69
2 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 4:48.30
3 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12 Oakfield Ala 4:53.20
4 1113 Rice, Andrew 10 Fairport 4:56.09
5 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 4:56.42
6 1874 Durham, Josh 12 Oakfield Ala 4:59.75
7 1669 Brown, Kyle 12 Midlakes 5:00.20
8 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 5:01.14
9 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 5:01.71
10 1673 Johnston, Cullen 12 Midlakes 5:05.91
11 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 5:05.94
12 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport 5:07.68
13 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 5:08.24
14 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 5:08.88
15 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 5:11.62
16 237 Lipani, Louis 8 Arcadia 5:11.89
17 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 5:12.58
18 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 5:22.52
19 1094 Garbarino, Jordan 11 Fairport 5:23.23
20 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 5:24.30
21 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 5:25.77
22 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 5:26.66
23 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 5:27.12
24 1903 Heckman, Aaron 9 Odyssey 5:31.95
25 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 5:36.00
26 1905 Hugh, Nick 11 Odyssey 5:37.54
27 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 5:38.53
28 2855 Rusele, Jarod 7 Thomas 5:39.54
29 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 5:42.92
30 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 5:44.25
31 2491 DeMinck, Cody 11 Williamson 5:45.98
32 2852 Mateer, Tim 8 Thomas 5:48.14
33 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 5:54.21
34 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 5:54.85
35 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 6:01.25
36 1914 Walker, Nick 10 Odyssey 6:14.13
37 1876 George, Jerome 11 Oakfield Ala 6:18.67
38 464 Guadagnino, Nick 10 Bishop Kearn 6:26.56
39 1027 DeMay, Tyler 7 East Rochest 6:29.85
40 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 6:34.51
41 2148 Mello, Ed 10 Schroeder 6:55.90
42 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 6:57.82
43 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield Ala 7:11.47
-- 2145 Marou, Chris 9 Schroeder NT

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 10:18.27
2 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 10:41.82
3 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 10:48.80
4 1673 Johnston, Cullen 12 Midlakes 10:54.15
5 1797 Cowles, Brandon 9 Newark 10:59.59
6 582 Coon, Josh 10 Brockport 11:03.93
7 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 11:06.34
8 1873 Dixson, Adam 11 Oakfield Ala 11:18.34
9 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 11:22.86
10 597 Hill, Jordan 10 Brockport 11:25.39
11 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 11:25.90
12 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 11:27.26
13 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 11:33.93
14 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 11:37.45
15 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 11:43.95
16 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 11:46.36
17 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 11:49.70
18 581 Clark, Joe 9 Brockport 11:50.22
19 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 11:53.28
20 2484 Allen, Lukas 10 Williamson 11:54.74
21 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 12:31.21
22 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 12:36.73
23 586 Decker, Joey 10 Brockport 12:57.91
24 1914 Walker, Nick 10 Odyssey 13:00.59

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 8.40 3
2 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 8.54 2
3 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 8.56 2
4 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 8.76 2
5 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 8.78 3
6 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 8.97 2
7 2302 Confer, Matt 10 Thomas 9.24 2
8 2128 Ellwanger, Colin 11 Schroeder 9.34 5
8 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 9.34 3
10 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 9.49 3
11 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 9.53 2
11 2021 VanHall, Nate 11 Palmyra Mace 9.53 2
13 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 9.54 3
14 471 Phillips, Joseph 12 Bishop Kearn 9.56 3
15 236 Haffen, Luke 11 Arcadia 9.58 2
16 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 9.83 4
17 161 Glennon, Kyle 12 Aquinas 10.02 4
18 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 10.12 4
19 588 Desiato, Joe 11 Brockport 10.20 5
20 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 10.23 4
21 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 10.54 4
22 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 10.63 1
23 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 10.71 3
23 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala 10.71 5
25 860 Scott, Preston 11 East 10.88 4
26 2177 Vanzo, Ryan 10 Schroeder 10.90 5
27 2498 Knataitis, Josh 10 Williamson 11.04 4
28 863 Spady, Darius 12 East 11.35 4
29 2171 Stoinis, Themetri 7 Schroeder 11.63 1
30 2162 Reinis, Paul 8 Schroeder 12.00 1
31 5020 Newark, Boy Newark 12.02 1
32 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 12.24 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East 1:38.58 1
2 Aquinas 1:38.72 1
3 Newark 1:38.84 1
4 Schroeder 1:39.02 2
5 Palmyra Macedon 1:39.54 1
6 Thomas 1:41.57 1
7 Canandaigua 1:42.17 1
8 Newark 'B' 1:43.49 3
9 Williamson 1:43.59 1
10 Bishop Kearney 1:43.85 1
11 McQuaid 1:44.21 2
12 Wayland Cohocton 1:46.07 3
13 Schroeder 'B' 1:46.49 2
14 Oakfield Alabama 1:49.22 2
15 Thomas 'B' 1:50.26 3
16 Lyons 1:51.12 2
17 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 1:51.22 2
18 Canandaigua 'B' 1:52.98 2
19 Brockport 1:53.56 3
19 East Rochester 1:53.56 2
21 Schroeder 'C' 2:00.38 3
22 Thomas 'C' 2:00.88 4
23 Bishop Kearney 'B' 2:00.96 3
24 McQuaid 'B' 2:09.89 4
25 Schroeder 'D' 2:13.73 4
-- Oakfield Alabama 'C' DQ 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schroeder 3:41.35 1
2 Oakfield Alabama 3:42.12 1
3 McQuaid 3:48.35 2
4 Schroeder 'B' 3:59.57 2
5 Aquinas 4:03.11 1
6 Newark 4:04.10 1
7 Williamson 4:17.77 1
8 Odyssey 4:21.87 1
9 Wayland Cohocton 4:27.63 2
10 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 4:34.76 1
11 Odyssey 'B' 4:35.92 1
12 Newark 'B' 4:40.27 2
13 Schroeder 'C' 4:56.31 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Williamson 8:58.52
2 Palmyra Macedon 9:06.46
3 Aquinas 9:10.84
4 Newark 9:11.00
5 Schroeder 9:12.76
6 Arcadia 9:16.75
7 Canandaigua 9:26.30
8 Newark 'B' 9:38.32
9 East Rochester 9:38.81
10 Brockport 9:45.11
11 Wayland Cohocton 9:48.21
12 McQuaid 9:55.11
13 Palmyra Macedon 'B' 10:10.07
14 Palmyra Macedon 'C' 10:53.60

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 233 Bligh, Peter 12 Arcadia 6-06.00
1 2166 Schober, Mike 12 Schroeder 6-06.00
3 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 6-02.00
4 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 5-10.00
4 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 5-10.00
6 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 5-06.00
6 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 5-06.00
6 1104 Matthews, Justin 10 Fairport 5-06.00
6 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 5-06.00
6 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 5-06.00
6 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 5-06.00
12 2714 Latham, Devin 10 McQuaid 5-04.00
12 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 5-04.00
14 236 Haffen, Luke 11 Arcadia 5-02.00
14 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne 5-02.00
14 1099 Large, Jon 11 Fairport 5-02.00
17 858 Pittman, Trenton 11 East 5-00.00
17 1943 Coley, Denzel 10 Olympia 5-00.00
17 2311 LePage, Jon 9 Thomas 5-00.00
17 240 Paternico, Salvato 10 Arcadia 5-00.00
17 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 5-00.00
22 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 4-09.00
22 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 4-09.00
24 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 4-06.00
24 2025 Whitcomb, Jonel 11 Palmyra Mace 4-06.00
26 2854 Nugent, Brandon 8 Thomas 3-06.00
-- 863 Spady, Darius 12 East NH
-- 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne NH
-- 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid NH
-- 2554 Lynch, Dan 12 Canandaigua NH
-- 841 Clements, Preston 11 East NH
-- 860 Scott, Preston 11 East NH
-- 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 13-00.00
2 2132 Glasser, Jarrod 11 Schroeder 12-06.00
3 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 12-00.00
4 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 11-00.00
5 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 10-06.00
6 2128 Ellwanger, Colin 11 Schroeder 10-00.00
6 2134 Graham, Nate 11 Schroeder 10-00.00
8 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala 9-06.00
9 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 8-06.00
9 2687 Christopher, Tony 10 McQuaid 8-06.00
11 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 7-09.00
11 2463 Wagner, Josh 10 Wayland Coho 7-09.00
11 1806 Godfry, Dillion 11 Newark 7-09.00
11 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 7-09.00
11 2160 Provenzano, Christ 10 Schroeder 7-09.00
11 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 7-09.00
17 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark 7-00.00
17 163 Hickey, Steve 9 Aquinas 7-00.00
-- 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne NH
-- 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid NH
-- 709 Shumway, Zack 11 Canandaigua NH
-- 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons NH
-- 162 Hickey, Ryan 9 Aquinas NH
-- 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas NH
-- 2395 Gasser, Jim 8 Wayne NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 21-02.00
2 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 19-04.00
3 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 18-11.50
4 1941 Brown, Devon 11 Olympia 18-08.75
5 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 18-07.50
6 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 18-04.00
7 234 Caufield, Steven 12 Arcadia 18-01.50
8 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 18-01.00
8 2767 Thompson, Darryl Marshall 18-01.00
10 2176 VandenBout, Mark 10 Schroeder 17-08.00
11 2731 Romanowski, Jamie 9 McQuaid 17-06.25
12 155 Cilano, Kevin 12 Aquinas 17-03.75
13 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 17-02.75
14 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 16-07.75
15 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 16-06.00
16 1679 VanNostrand, Andre 12 Midlakes 16-03.50
17 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 16-03.00
18 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 15-08.75
19 2025 Whitcomb, Jonel 11 Palmyra Mace 15-08.00
20 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 15-06.75
21 710 Soltis, Paul 12 Canandaigua 15-05.25
22 2149 Moriarty, Mike 11 Schroeder 15-02.75
23 1482 Witherow, Jeff 12 Livonia 15-02.00
24 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala 15-01.75
25 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 14-08.00
25 2453 Lincoln, Zach 12 Wayland Coho 14-08.00
27 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 14-03.25
28 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 14-02.75
29 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 14-02.00
30 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 13-10.75
31 1087 Bernardi, Paul 11 Fairport 13-05.00
32 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield Ala 13-03.50
33 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 13-01.00
34 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 13-00.00
35 3020 Zappia, Kevin 8 Newark 12-07.00
36 240 Paternico, Salvato 10 Arcadia 12-06.00
37 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 12-05.50
38 3014 LaTray, Jesse 7 Newark 12-00.00
39 1027 DeMay, Tyler 7 East Rochest 11-11.75
40 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 11-09.50
40 2172 Strege, Zach 8 Schroeder 11-09.50
42 2148 Mello, Ed 10 Schroeder 11-07.75
43 2150 Nickason, Colin 8 Schroeder 11-06.00
44 2167 Schusler, Alan 10 Schroeder 11-03.50
45 2394 Cushman, Kaleb 11 Wayne 11-02.75
46 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield Ala 11-02.25
47 2858 Stacy, Joe 7 Thomas 11-01.00
48 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes 10-07.50
49 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield Ala 10-02.25
50 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 9-07.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 42-03.50
2 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 42-00.75
3 2166 Schober, Mike 12 Schroeder 40-03.00
4 2176 VandenBout, Mark 10 Schroeder 39-10.25
5 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 39-09.50
6 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 39-00.00
7 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 38-11.50
8 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 38-00.50
9 709 Shumway, Zack 11 Canandaigua 37-06.00
10 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 35-02.75
11 1831 Stivers, Eric 11 Newark 35-02.25
12 155 Cilano, Kevin 12 Aquinas 34-11.00
13 234 Caufield, Steven 12 Arcadia 34-10.75
14 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 34-06.75
15 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 34-00.00
16 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 33-06.50
17 2504 Stohr, Zach 11 Williamson 33-02.75
18 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 32-11.00
19 2149 Moriarty, Mike 11 Schroeder 32-08.00
20 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield Ala 32-06.50
21 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne 31-11.00
22 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 29-09.00
23 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 28-09.50
-- 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2976 Antelli, Ricky 11 Aquinas 42-08.00
2 172 Robinson, Victor 11 Aquinas 42-07.25
3 2155 Perrone, Vincent 12 Schroeder 42-02.00
4 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 41-07.50
5 2497 Jones, Kevin 12 Williamson 41-05.00
6 2304 Duerr, Casey 12 Thomas 38-09.75
7 1789 Balschmiter, Breit 9 Newark 38-09.50
8 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 38-02.25
8 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 38-02.25
10 1890 Williams, Chris 10 Oakfield Ala 37-11.00
11 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 36-11.50
12 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 36-10.50
13 865 Underwood, John 11 East 36-05.75
14 2403 Roeger, John 11 Wayne 36-05.50
15 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 35-10.75
16 1104 Matthews, Justin 10 Fairport 34-11.00
17 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 34-00.50
18 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 33-08.00
19 862 Smith, Devin 11 East 33-07.00
20 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 33-06.50
21 1811 Jinks, Dillon 11 Newark 33-04.50
22 1800 DeRue, Joe 10 Newark 33-03.25
23 1093 Gabrielli, Adam 10 Fairport 32-11.25
24 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 32-10.75
25 707 Schilstra, Caleb 11 Canandaigua 32-01.00
26 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 31-07.75
27 2969 Crossman-Chavez, C 11 Aquinas 31-06.50
27 590 Forquell, Ken 10 Brockport 31-06.50
29 1480 Taylor, Ryan 12 Livonia 30-11.75
30 1829 Sergent, Lamahr 11 Newark 30-11.00
31 1678 VanDemortel, Matt 11 Midlakes 30-10.25
32 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 30-02.50
33 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 30-01.50
34 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 30-00.75
35 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 29-05.50
36 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield Ala 29-02.75
37 2502 Sherwin, Jeff 11 Williamson 28-11.50
38 1954 Haasis, Dan 11 Olympia 28-03.25
39 1116 Taggert, Seth 9 Fairport 27-10.50
40 2026 Wightman, Pat 10 Palmyra Mace 27-06.75
41 693 Jung, Frtitz 12 Canandaigua 27-06.00
42 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield Ala 27-05.75
43 2306 Geier, Tim 12 Thomas 27-05.00
44 1814 Lessord, Steven 11 Newark 26-07.00
45 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 26-02.50
46 1812 Johnson, Timothy 9 Newark 26-02.25
47 1500 Petty, Chris 11 Lyons 26-01.25
48 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid 26-01.00
49 2009 Gostomski, Josh 10 Palmyra Mace 25-08.00
50 692 Johnston, Tim 9 Canandaigua 25-05.50
51 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 25-01.50
52 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 24-05.50
53 2444 Bingham, Gabe 9 Wayland Coho 23-11.50
54 2993 Tessina, Will 8 Schroeder 23-11.00
55 686 Gillens, Tim 9 Canandaigua 23-00.75
56 2141 Koshak, Zachary 8 Schroeder 22-11.00
57 2684 Bowen-Moore, Sean 10 McQuaid 22-09.75
58 169 Parker, Douglas 9 Aquinas 22-09.50
59 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson 22-03.50
60 2718 McArthur, Evan 9 McQuaid 22-03.00
61 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Mace 20-06.25
62 2712 Kodweis, Karl 7 McQuaid 20-05.00
63 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 9 East Rochest 19-08.50
64 2986 Schroeder, Tyler 9 Oakfield Ala 19-02.50
65 2851 Masucci, Nick 7 Thomas 16-05.00