RWTL - Meet # 5 - Groups AEF 12/28/2006                          
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Session 2 Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 7.59
2 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 7.75
3 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 7.79
4 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 7.80
5 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 7.85
6 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 8.10
7 2900 Rudolph, Rebee 11 Rush Henriet 8.19
Section 2
1 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 7.78
2 877 jefferies, tohmoni 10 Edison Tech 7.80
3 2882 Hercules, Crystal 10 Rush Henriet 8.00
4 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 8.26
5 1561 Kloc, Laura 11 Mendon 8.27
6 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 8.40
7 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 8.44
8 21 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield 8.54
Section 3
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 7.87
2 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 8.07
3 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet 8.18
4 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 8.19
5 756 White, Teresa 11 Churchville 8.22
6 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 8.36
7 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 8.74
8 1516 Kearns, Joelle 12 Marion 9.24
Section 4
1 2787 Darcianglis, Alici 11 Victor 8.24
2 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 8.26
3 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 8.37
4 2634 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton 8.49
5 723 Cumbo, Danielle 12 Churchville 8.50
6 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 8.63
7 944 Washington, Nyiesh 12 East Irondeq 8.71
8 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 9.17
Section 5
1 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 8.35
2 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 8.56
3 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 8.57
4 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 8.69
5 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 8.80
6 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 8.92
7 735 Inclima, Elizabeth 12 Churchville 9.04
8 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 9.22
Section 6
1 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 8.08
2 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 8.69
3 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 8.71
4 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 9.03
5 2322 Abel, Kelsey 10 Victor 9.07
6 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 9.10
7 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia 10.08
8 390 Oest, Katelyn 12 Bath 10.23
Section 7
1 755 Wallace, Yauneek 10 Churchville 8.47
2 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 9.14
3 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 9.38
4 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath 9.71
5 2035 Hazlett, Cassie 10 Red Jacket 9.89
6 386 Howell, Marissa 9 Bath 9.91
7 2033 DeYoung, Taylor 10 Red Jacket 10.01
8 100 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander 10.02
Section 8
1 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 8.54
2 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 9.30
3 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 9.38
4 413 Carson, Tiffany 10 Byron Bergen 10.09
5 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 13.95
Section 9
1 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 8.62
2 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 8.76
3 2615 Frearson, Chelsea 9 Hilton 8.81
4 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 8.83
5 37 Reynolds, Taylor 9 Penfield 9.09
6 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 9.11
7 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 9.30
8 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield 10.38
Section 10
1 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 8.86
2 2619 Hauck, Leann 9 Hilton 9.01
3 2604 Antonio, Sara 10 Hilton 9.04
4 1568 Pizzutetti, Kittie 10 Mendon 9.18
5 4 Beckerman, Rachel 9 Penfield 9.46
6 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 9.60
7 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 9.77
8 2600 Abbate, Chelsey 9 Hilton 10.00
Section 11
1 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 8.76
2 1567 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon 9.33
3 1383 Gentner, Nicole 10 LeRoy 9.40
4 1193 Napoli, Caitlyn 10 Gates Chili 9.52
5 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 9.55
6 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 10.00
7 2645 Shumway, Alyssa 11 Hilton 11.16
Section 12
1 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 9.14
2 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 9.37
3 1502 Blondell, Jessa 7 Marion 9.42
4 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 9.49
5 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 9.51
6 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 9.94
Section 13
1 1700 Petti, Meghan 8 Marcus Whitm 9.22
2 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 9.57
3 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 10.02
4 304 King, Christina 8 Batavia 10.40

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 43.18
2 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 43.80
3 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 44.30
4 22 Howe, Samantha 11 Penfield 46.58
5 2875 DiMarino, Cassie 11 Rush Henriet 47.46
6 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 47.48
7 2882 Hercules, Crystal 10 Rush Henriet 47.64
8 1199 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili 47.70
Section 2
1 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 45.59
2 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 45.72
3 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 46.84
4 877 jefferies, tohmoni 10 Edison Tech 48.09
5 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 48.15
6 1505 Campbell, Jaime 11 Marion 48.35
7 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 48.53
8 2900 Rudolph, Rebee 11 Rush Henriet 49.55
Section 3
1 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 48.22
2 2899 Robinson, Jodi 9 Rush Henriet 48.42
3 1166 Backholm, Kristina 12 Gates Chili 48.51
4 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 49.64
5 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 49.80
6 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 50.03
7 2879 Gauthier, Laura 10 Rush Henriet 52.66
8 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 54.76
Section 4
1 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 47.73
2 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 48.31
3 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 49.66
4 2284 Spaker, Sarah 10 Sutherland 49.69
5 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 49.90
6 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 50.03
7 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 50.19
8 2638 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 50.29
Section 5
1 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 48.54
2 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 49.65
3 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 50.47
4 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 50.62
5 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 50.97
6 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 10 Gates Chili 52.37
7 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 52.71
8 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 54.11
Section 6
1 2894 Quinn, Zarah 10 Rush Henriet 52.01
2 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 52.06
3 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 54.61
4 2322 Abel, Kelsey 10 Victor 55.04
5 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 55.71
6 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 55.85
7 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 56.19
8 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 57.31
Section 7
1 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 52.11
2 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 56.50
3 421 Sherman, Tammy 10 Byron Bergen 57.28
4 390 Oest, Katelyn 12 Bath 57.33
5 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath 57.64
6 496 Rose, Chelsea 12 Brighton 58.19
7 413 Carson, Tiffany 10 Byron Bergen 1:00.22
8 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia 1:00.27
Section 8
1 2615 Frearson, Chelsea 9 Hilton 50.91
2 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 51.15
3 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 51.26
4 1167 Bigelow, Cassandra 10 Gates Chili 52.79
5 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 54.82
6 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 56.71
7 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 57.63
8 386 Howell, Marissa 9 Bath 58.62
Section 9
1 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 52.20
2 2617 Giordano, Alana 9 Hilton 53.30
3 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 54.68
4 37 Reynolds, Taylor 9 Penfield 54.70
5 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 55.88
6 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 56.93
7 2279 Hirst, Stacy 10 Sutherland 58.66
8 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield 1:03.88
Section 10
1 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 52.13
2 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 54.13
3 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 54.84
4 1383 Gentner, Nicole 10 LeRoy 1:00.40
5 4 Beckerman, Rachel 9 Penfield 1:01.11
6 1193 Napoli, Caitlyn 10 Gates Chili 1:01.32
Section 11
1 1502 Blondell, Jessa 7 Marion 53.75
2 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 54.34
3 1693 Hacker, Michaela 8 Marcus Whitm 55.38
4 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 55.84
5 313 Paganello, Brianne 7 Batavia 56.69
6 1700 Petti, Meghan 8 Marcus Whitm 56.89
7 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 59.21
8 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 1:01.94

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 1:40.11
2 2621 Herman, Shelby 11 Hilton 1:43.04
3 2347 Wade, Taryn 11 Victor 1:44.71
4 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 1:46.43
5 2643 Sawyer, Allison 12 Hilton 1:46.74
6 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 1:46.78
7 20 Gregor, Laura 11 Penfield 1:49.15
8 1202 Tauriello, Angelee 10 Gates Chili 1:51.16
Section 2
1 2609 Crocetti, Lindsay 10 Hilton 1:46.63
2 2641 Ritchie, Sarah 10 Hilton 1:47.41
3 1554 Costello, Devon 11 Mendon 1:47.61
4 2624 Jones, Ashley 11 Hilton 1:49.65
5 394 VonHagn, Lisa 12 Bath 1:49.70
6 1565 Marquardt, Margot 11 Mendon 1:50.52
7 416 Hollenbeck, Kelly 11 Byron Bergen 1:52.35
8 2606 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton 1:52.55
Section 3
1 1524 Scott, Ashley 9 Marion 1:48.80
2 2635 Norris, Heather 11 Hilton 1:52.36
3 36 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield 1:52.97
4 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 1:53.34
5 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 1:56.23
6 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 1:56.24
7 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 2:01.03
8 393 VanGelder, Sarah 10 Bath 2:03.77
Section 4
1 1179 Farrell, Lisa 11 Gates Chili 1:55.79
2 1838 Dean, Alexandra 10 North Rose W 1:59.43
3 1571 Schoeniger, Margar 10 Mendon 2:01.15
4 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 2:04.62
5 1552 Case, Meghan 11 Mendon 2:06.14
6 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 2:09.16
7 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 2:12.66
8 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 2:21.52
Section 5
1 2648 Wall, Natalie 9 Hilton 2:00.14
2 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 2:03.75
3 1521 Muster, Natalie 10 Marion 2:04.12
4 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 2:07.93
5 2873 DeFranco, Carley 10 Rush Henriet 2:08.46
6 2869 Brady, Kim 12 Rush Henriet 2:08.65
7 1727 Fragnoli, Kate 9 Mynderse Aca 2:16.91
8 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 2:18.35
Section 6
1 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 2:00.89
2 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 2:07.27
3 321 Weis, Sara 7 Batavia 2:09.48
4 1398 Wetzel, Becky 12 LeRoy 2:17.96
5 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy 2:30.59
6 1188 Licorish, Victoria 10 Gates Chili 2:31.34
7 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 2:37.20

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 422 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen 3:08.36
2 1522 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion 3:15.76
3 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 3:24.37
4 1556 DiGiovanni, Lisa 12 Mendon 3:24.44
5 2323 Belkhi, Imaan 10 Victor 3:25.15
6 1549 Bower, Anna 10 Mendon 3:25.55
7 2635 Norris, Heather 11 Hilton 3:26.08
8 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 3:28.54
9 1564 Mahoney, Molly 11 Mendon 3:29.46
10 5 Bowen, Caitlin 9 Penfield 3:36.64
11 2631 List, Rebecca 9 Hilton 3:39.50
12 1577 Wixsom, Chloe 11 Mendon 3:40.96
13 2032 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket 3:49.10
14 49 Walker, Ali 10 Penfield 3:53.49
Section 2
1 921 Botsis, Valerie 11 East Irondeq 3:38.39
2 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 3:45.09
3 2872 Crandall, Meggie 10 Rush Henriet 3:51.00
4 932 Gramlich, Emily 8 East Irondeq 3:54.30
5 928 DiRaimo, Alexa 9 East Irondeq 3:54.73
6 2884 Johnson, Kaylee 9 Rush Henriet 3:55.40
7 2031 Coon, Sarah 7 Red Jacket 3:57.60
8 2625 Jones, Emily 9 Hilton 4:04.52
9 2644 Schuler, Lauren 9 Hilton 4:08.66
10 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 4:13.29
11 2030 Burnett, Kaysie 9 Red Jacket 4:13.80
12 2610 Crocetti, Rachel 8 Hilton 4:14.34
13 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 4:14.53
14 2269 Baldino, Chelsea 12 Sutherland 4:15.71
15 1562 Lanni, Liz 12 Mendon 4:20.17

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2974 Schultz, Caroline 12 Hilton 5:06.87
2 2624 Jones, Ashley 11 Hilton 5:08.98
3 2641 Ritchie, Sarah 10 Hilton 5:10.93
4 2609 Crocetti, Lindsay 10 Hilton 5:13.05
5 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 5:17.89
6 1578 Woods, Marlies 11 Mendon 5:18.39
7 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 5:24.92
8 2333 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor 5:27.09
9 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 5:27.89
10 2606 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton 5:28.16
11 1575 Strasenburgh, Clar 12 Mendon 5:43.00
12 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 5:51.61
13 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 5:53.48
14 1200 St.James, Ashley 11 Gates Chili 6:17.60
Section 2
1 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 5:43.07
2 921 Botsis, Valerie 11 East Irondeq 5:43.56
3 423 Worthington, Brian 9 Byron Bergen 5:46.08
4 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 5:46.22
5 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 5:52.12
6 1206 Wassink, Allison 12 Gates Chili 5:52.95
7 2648 Wall, Natalie 9 Hilton 5:58.27
8 6 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 5:58.30
9 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 6:42.95
10 2030 Burnett, Kaysie 9 Red Jacket 6:45.00

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2974 Schultz, Caroline 12 Hilton 10:39.70
2 2336 Lanning, Julie 11 Victor 10:54.69
3 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 11:28.17
4 2875 DiMarino, Cassie 11 Rush Henriet 11:32.07
5 1551 Cackett, Rachel 10 Mendon 12:00.70
6 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 12:06.03
7 2032 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket 12:06.12
8 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 12:08.75
9 2899 Robinson, Jodi 9 Rush Henriet 12:11.96
10 2879 Gauthier, Laura 10 Rush Henriet 12:12.95
11 2894 Quinn, Zarah 10 Rush Henriet 12:43.05
12 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 12:45.56
13 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 12:46.71
14 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 13:08.12
15 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 13:19.29
16 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 13:26.03
17 1384 Glover, Ali 10 LeRoy 13:33.76
18 388 Koehler, Fanchesca 11 Bath 13:42.18
19 2031 Coon, Sarah 7 Red Jacket 13:47.32
20 1200 St.James, Ashley 11 Gates Chili 13:49.83
21 1381 Carhart, Ciera 11 LeRoy 14:04.01
22 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 14:04.77
23 320 Waala, Sadie 10 Batavia 14:42.12
24 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 14:58.91

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 32 O'Keefe, Carly 12 Penfield 7:44.72
2 34 Patterson, Meg 12 Penfield 7:49.17
3 2888 Melville, Miranda 12 Rush Henriet 7:49.29
4 25 Lapham, Olivia 11 Penfield 8:19.10
5 2910 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet 8:28.08
6 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 8:40.99
7 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 8:41.32
8 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 8:41.33
9 1573 Soeth, Kelsey 12 Mendon 8:54.52
10 933 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 9:22.56
11 2604 Antonio, Sara 10 Hilton 9:24.69
12 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 9:47.64
13 2617 Giordano, Alana 9 Hilton 10:12.08
14 1574 Stevens, Molly 9 Mendon 10:16.78
15 13 Coleman, Jessica 12 Penfield 10:18.12
16 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 10:26.84
17 2901 Saqcan, Seyhan 9 Rush Henriet 10:35.37
18 918 Bielaski, Julia 11 East Irondeq 10:44.34
19 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 10:44.69
20 490 Li, Jen 10 Brighton 10:53.97
21 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 10:55.38
22 482 Aube, Vanessa 9 Brighton 11:02.98
23 412 Bradt, Melissa 12 Byron Bergen 12:17.55

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 9.04
2 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 9.39
3 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 9.59
4 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 9.72
5 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 9.73
6 2626 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton 10.11
7 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 10.21
8 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 10.76
Section 2
1 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 10.14
2 21 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield 10.17
3 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 10.21
4 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 10.25
5 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 10.35
6 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 10.66
7 1555 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon 10.72
8 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 11.62
Section 3
1 1166 Backholm, Kristina 12 Gates Chili 10.55
2 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 11.28
3 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 11.58
4 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 11.65
5 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet 12.08
6 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 12.19
7 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 12.41
8 745 Osterberg, Olivia 11 Churchville 13.35
Section 4
1 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 11.28
2 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 11.47
3 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 11.74
4 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 11.86
5 1189 Mazzola, Elaine 11 Gates Chili 11.98
6 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 12.39
7 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 12.82
8 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 14.75
Section 5
1 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 11.53
2 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 12.01
3 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 12.12
4 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 12.33
5 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 12.53
6 1693 Hacker, Michaela 8 Marcus Whitm 12.55
7 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 12.58
8 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 12.73

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sutherland 1:56.63
2 Victor 1:58.17
3 Hilton 1:58.57
4 Mendon 2:00.38
5 Gates Chili 2:00.74
6 Marcus Whitman 2:02.35
7 Penfield 2:06.73
Section 2
1 Marion 2:01.65
2 Bath 2:03.77
3 East Irondequoit 2:06.52
4 Alexander 2:07.84
5 Romulus 2:09.85
6 Mynderse Academy 2:10.48
7 Victor 'B' 2:11.03
8 Batavia 2:13.42
Section 3
1 Sutherland 'B' 2:05.98
2 Hilton 'B' 2:11.34
3 Rush Henrietta 2:13.63
4 Penfield 'B' 2:20.82
-- Marion 'B' DQ
Section 4
1 Churchville Chili 2:11.75
2 Mendon 'B' 2:19.55
3 Mynderse Academy 'B' 2:28.95
4 Marcus Whitman 'B' 2:41.39

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Gates Chili 4:31.67
2 Penfield 4:33.56
3 Byron Bergen 4:35.92
4 Hilton 4:36.22
5 Batavia 4:53.16
6 Mynderse Academy 5:01.59
7 Marcus Whitman 5:03.19
8 Hilton 'B' 5:18.28
9 LeRoy 5:25.87

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Gates Chili 10:35.33
2 Victor 10:37.58
3 Marion 10:41.27
4 Penfield 11:05.70
5 Rush Henrietta 11:15.22
6 Byron Bergen 11:44.73
7 Marcus Whitman 11:54.91
8 Batavia 12:41.12
9 LeRoy 12:51.76
-- Mendon DQ
-- Mendon 'B' DQ

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 5-01.00
2 387 Johns, Emily 11 Bath 4-10.00
3 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 4-08.00
3 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 4-08.00
3 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 4-08.00
3 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 4-08.00
7 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq 4-06.00
7 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 4-06.00
9 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 4-03.00
9 1483 Kim, Houseman 11 Lyndonville 4-03.00
9 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 4-03.00
12 1724 Chen, Caressa 10 Mynderse Aca 4-00.00
12 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 4-00.00
12 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 4-00.00
12 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 4-00.00
12 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 4-00.00
12 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 4-00.00
12 1722 Acor, Cortney 9 Mynderse Aca 4-00.00
12 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 4-00.00
12 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 4-00.00
12 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 4-00.00
12 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet 4-00.00
-- 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm NH
-- 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca NH
-- 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield NH
-- 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander NH
-- 321 Weis, Sara 7 Batavia NH
-- 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland NH
-- 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm NH
-- 1731 Kline, Kayla 9 Mynderse Aca NH
-- 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili NH
-- 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm NH
-- 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland NH
-- 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket NH
-- 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm NH
-- 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 9-06.00
1 1203 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili 9-06.00
3 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 8-06.00
4 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 7-06.00
4 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 7-06.00
6 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 6-09.00
6 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 6-09.00
6 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander 6-09.00
6 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 6-09.00
6 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 6-09.00
6 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq 6-09.00
6 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 6-09.00
13 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 6-00.00
13 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia 6-00.00
13 1576 Taylor, Alison 9 Mendon 6-00.00
13 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 6-00.00
13 1199 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili 6-00.00
-- 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander NH
-- 2892 Penke, Caitlyn 9 Rush Henriet NH
-- 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion NH
-- 2902 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 1396 Ward, Christina 12 LeRoy NH
-- 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield NH
-- 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion NH
-- 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia NH
-- 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander NH
-- 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia NH
-- 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath NH
-- 421 Sherman, Tammy 10 Byron Bergen NH
-- 2876 Eid, Basma 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 2901 Saqcan, Seyhan 9 Rush Henriet NH
-- 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 15-11.00
2 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 15-02.50
3 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 14-11.00
3 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 14-11.00
5 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 14-09.00
6 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 14-03.50
7 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 13-11.00
8 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 13-10.50
9 2750 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath 13-09.75
10 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 13-08.00
11 1555 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon 13-07.75
12 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 13-06.75
13 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 13-05.00
14 2629 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton 13-04.75
15 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 13-02.75
16 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 13-02.00
17 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 12-10.50
18 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 12-06.50
19 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 12-05.50
20 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 12-01.50
21 944 Washington, Nyiesh 12 East Irondeq 12-00.50
21 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 12-00.50
23 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 11-10.50
23 726 DeLeo, Danielle 12 Churchville 11-10.50
25 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 11-08.00
25 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 11-08.00
27 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 11-04.50
28 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy 11-04.00
29 1189 Mazzola, Elaine 11 Gates Chili 10-11.50
30 2608 Confer, Megan 10 Hilton 10-11.00
31 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 10-10.25
32 499 Tchamova, Maria 10 Brighton 10-08.50
33 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 10-08.00
33 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 10-08.00
35 918 Bielaski, Julia 11 East Irondeq 10-05.50
36 750 Raue, Dominique 12 Churchville 10-04.75
37 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 10-04.00
37 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 10-04.00
39 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 10-01.00
39 2650 Williams, Charlene 10 Hilton 10-01.00
41 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 10-00.00
41 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 10-00.00
43 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca 9-11.00
44 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 9-08.50
45 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 9-06.50
46 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 9-06.00
47 737 Klapp, DeAnna 11 Churchville 9-05.00
48 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 9-04.50
49 1553 Ciufo, Chelsea 9 Mendon 9-01.00
50 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 9-00.00
51 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 8-11.00
52 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 8-10.00
53 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 8-05.50
54 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 5-03.50
-- 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm FOUL
-- 747 Peterson, Kelsey 10 Churchville FOUL
-- 2622 Hoover, Meaghan 10 Hilton FOUL
-- 2284 Spaker, Sarah 10 Sutherland FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 33-03.50
2 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 31-03.00
3 2634 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton 29-07.00
4 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 29-06.50
5 2750 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath 29-00.50
5 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander 29-00.50
7 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 29-00.00
8 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 28-11.50
9 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 27-08.00
10 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 27-05.50
11 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 26-04.00
12 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 25-09.00
13 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 24-11.00
14 1553 Ciufo, Chelsea 9 Mendon 24-06.00
15 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 24-00.00
16 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 23-03.50
17 1174 DeC esare, Kristin 12 Gates Chili 22-10.75
18 2608 Confer, Megan 10 Hilton 22-07.00
19 482 Aube, Vanessa 9 Brighton 22-00.50
20 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 21-11.00
21 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 21-07.00
-- 490 Li, Jen 10 Brighton FOUL
-- 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia FOUL
-- 1734 Sawyer, Sydney 9 Mynderse Aca FOUL
-- 918 Bielaski, Julia 11 East Irondeq FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1485 Oakes, Abigail 11 Lyndonville 32-06.75
2 487 Hill, Chelsea 11 Brighton 31-05.75
3 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 30-02.00
4 943 Titus, Caitlin 12 East Irondeq 29-09.50
5 727 Diesel, Sara 10 Churchville 29-08.00
6 933 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 29-06.00
6 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 29-06.00
8 2787 Darcianglis, Alici 11 Victor 28-11.50
9 385 Dungan, Ashley 12 Bath 28-10.00
10 1175 DeCorey, Mary Beth 11 Gates Chili 28-06.50
11 391 Spears, Jesselea 12 Bath 27-10.00
12 2061 Ettman, Melissa 12 Romulus 27-08.00
12 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 27-08.00
14 2639 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 27-01.00
15 1174 DeC esare, Kristin 12 Gates Chili 26-07.50
16 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 26-07.00
17 752 Shelansky, Miranda 12 Churchville 26-05.00
18 1386 Lang, Katie 11 LeRoy 26-03.00
19 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 26-01.00
20 2902 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet 26-00.00
21 1176 DeCorey, Erin 11 Gates Chili 25-07.00
21 1687 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 25-07.00
23 1560 King, Lauren 11 Mendon 25-05.50
24 2340 Nalrigo, D.J. 9 Victor 24-08.75
25 2607 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 24-07.00
26 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 24-06.00
27 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 24-00.00
28 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 23-08.00
29 1196 Paternoster, Gabri 10 Gates Chili 23-07.50
30 494 Raju, Sara 12 Brighton 23-07.00
31 383 Cardona, Christina 12 Bath 23-04.00
31 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 23-04.00
33 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 23-03.00
34 2786 Dejesus, Biancha 12 Victor 23-02.50
35 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 23-02.00
36 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 23-01.50
37 2060 Ettman, Katie 8 Romulus 22-11.00
38 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 22-10.00
38 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 22-10.00
40 2645 Shumway, Alyssa 11 Hilton 22-09.25
41 739 Lamere, Stephanie 10 Churchville 22-09.00
42 748 Peterson, Marissa 8 Churchville 22-03.50
42 2035 Hazlett, Cassie 10 Red Jacket 22-03.50
44 1389 Mueller, Kristina 12 LeRoy 22-02.00
45 100 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander 22-00.50
46 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 21-10.50
47 1734 Sawyer, Sydney 9 Mynderse Aca 21-08.25
48 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 21-05.50
49 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 21-04.75
50 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 21-04.00
51 2895 Rance, Tierra 10 Rush Henriet 21-02.50
52 2618 Gregson, Holly 10 Hilton 20-11.50
53 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 20-09.75
54 50 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 12 Penfield 20-08.00
54 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 20-08.00
56 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 20-06.50
57 2622 Hoover, Meaghan 10 Hilton 19-10.50
58 2983 Hilburger, Sarah 10 LeRoy 19-10.00
59 313 Paganello, Brianne 7 Batavia 19-05.50
60 1197 Russell, Shadiqua 11 Gates Chili 19-04.00
61 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 19-03.50
62 1184 Gravino, Nikole 11 Gates Chili 19-02.50
63 2334 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh 9 Victor 19-00.00
64 2649 Wilkin, Lisa 10 Hilton 18-10.00
65 388 Koehler, Fanchesca 11 Bath 18-07.50
66 1567 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon 18-07.25
67 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 18-06.50
68 2650 Williams, Charlene 10 Hilton 18-00.00
69 2600 Abbate, Chelsey 9 Hilton 17-06.25
70 1385 Harvey, Amanda 12 LeRoy 16-11.50
71 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 16-03.50
72 304 King, Christina 8 Batavia 15-08.00
73 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 15-07.50
74 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 15-05.50
75 1393 Redman, Katherine 10 LeRoy 14-10.75
76 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 14-10.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 6.74
2 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 6.76
3 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 6.79
4 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 6.80
5 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 6.82
6 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 7.03
7 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 7.40
8 117 Hollwedel, Kirk 9 Alexander 7.68
Section 2
1 2922 Daniels, Tim 11 Rush Henriet 6.99
2 89 Vermilion, Paul 12 Penfield 7.06
3 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 7.07
4 892 harley, quinton 10 Edison Tech 7.19
5 1710 Clark, Patrick 11 Marcus Whitm 7.34
6 1228 Graves, David 11 Gates Chili 7.43
7 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 7.55
Section 3
1 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 7.07
2 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 7.11
3 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 7.23
4 2950 Simmons, Jeffrey 12 Rush Henriet 7.28
5 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 7.33
6 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 7.40
7 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 7.59
8 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 7.89
Section 4
1 3021 Reed, Zach 12 North Rose W 7.17
2 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 7.18
3 2948 Schaefer, Chris 11 Rush Henriet 7.29
4 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 7.32
5 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 School of th 7.33
6 886 chavez, justin 10 Edison Tech 7.61
7 904 radcliffe, derrick 11 Edison Tech 7.63
8 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 7.90
Section 5
1 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11 Rush Henriet 7.11
2 1418 Piazza, Nick 11 LeRoy 7.33
3 438 Slack, Chuck 10 Byron Bergen 7.45
4 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 7.47
5 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 7.52
6 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 7.54
7 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 7.79
8 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 7.84
Section 6
1 2865 Knorr, Justin 10 Hilton 7.51
2 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 7.59
3 773 Osgood, Dan 11 Churchville 7.68
4 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 7.77
5 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 7.78
6 2197 Howe, John 10 School of th 7.80
7 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 8.44
8 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 8.66
Section 7
1 955 Cherry, DeWayne 11 East Irondeq 7.67
2 1845 Carr, Taylor 10 North Rose W 7.84
3 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 7.85
4 2191 Abdi, Yusuf 9 School of th 7.88
5 501 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 8.00
6 512 Michle, Isaac 11 Brighton 8.16
7 517 Schwid, Ben 11 Brighton 8.23
8 411 White, James 10 Bath 8.41
Section 8
1 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 7.90
2 346 Godlove, Gator 11 Batavia 7.92
3 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 8.30
4 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 8.33
4 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 8.33
6 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 8.60
Section 9
1 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 7.95
2 766 Inclima, Eichard 10 Churchville 8.27
3 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 8.77
4 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 8.96
5 116 Herrmann, Chris 11 Alexander 8.97
6 909 simmons, travis 10 Edison Tech 10.31
Section 10
1 1214 Chamberlin, Nick 9 Gates Chili 7.83
2 1221 Donlon, Rusty 11 Gates Chili 7.92
3 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 7.99
4 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 8.04
5 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 8.27
6 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 8.40
7 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 8.48
8 2353 Brunton, Chris 9 Victor 8.69
Section 11
1 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 7.55
2 2957 Williams, Joe 10 Rush Henriet 7.57
3 956 Chess, Martin 10 East Irondeq 7.65
4 1240 Lentine, Jarred 10 Gates Chili 7.91
5 990 Williams, Vergil 9 East Irondeq 7.92
6 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili 7.95
7 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 8.02
8 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 8.94
Section 12
1 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 7.61
2 960 Dukes, Quentin 9 East Irondeq 7.88
3 958 Cwiklinski, Jake 10 East Irondeq 7.90
4 2935 Huang, Jing 11 Rush Henriet 7.92
5 2987 Alvarado, Jonathan 7 School of th 8.09
6 2939 Karlsen, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 8.53
7 2802 Knorr, William 11 Hilton 8.73
8 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 8.96
Section 13
1 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 8.05
2 2794 Fillion, Nick 11 Hilton 8.10
3 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 8.17
4 2963 McMilla, Kameran Hilton 8.20
5 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet 8.33
6 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 8.34
7 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 8.45
8 2204 Rivera, Daniel 7 School of th 8.67
Section 14
1 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 7.93
2 519 Spero, Max 9 Brighton 7.98
3 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 8.38
4 1544 Varalli, Andrew 10 Marion 8.44
5 2793 Evyapan, Adem 11 Hilton 8.48
6 980 Passafiume, Cory 10 East Irondeq 8.53
7 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 8.79
8 972 Kuhn, Matt 10 East Irondeq 8.82
Section 15
1 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor 8.68
2 1539 Reiber, Jacob 7 Marion 9.07
3 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia 9.24
4 975 Lorgon, Kenny 10 East Irondeq 9.49
5 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 9.56
Section 16
1 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 9.48
2 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 9.93
3 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 10.28
4 2068 Dickerson, Alex 7 Romulus 11.97

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 36.58
2 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 37.26
3 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 37.76
4 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 38.69
5 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 40.03
6 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 40.26
7 2948 Schaefer, Chris 11 Rush Henriet 40.65
8 1226 Gonzalez, Miguel 12 Gates Chili 41.81
Section 2
1 2817 Wallace, Ben 11 Hilton 39.25
2 2796 Giordano, Mike 11 Hilton 39.45
3 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 39.94
4 892 harley, quinton 10 Edison Tech 40.89
5 1528 Craft, Greg 12 Marion 41.37
6 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 41.53
7 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 41.75
8 955 Cherry, DeWayne 11 East Irondeq 45.23
Section 3
1 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 39.23
2 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 39.29
3 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 40.04
4 436 Scott, Jason 12 Byron Bergen 40.05
5 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 41.18
6 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 41.42
7 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 42.85
8 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 43.12
Section 4
1 1710 Clark, Patrick 11 Marcus Whitm 39.56
2 2922 Daniels, Tim 11 Rush Henriet 40.11
3 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 41.95
4 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 42.22
5 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 42.29
6 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 School of th 42.78
7 904 radcliffe, derrick 11 Edison Tech 43.96
8 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 53.83
Section 5
1 2950 Simmons, Jeffrey 12 Rush Henriet 41.28
2 438 Slack, Chuck 10 Byron Bergen 42.27
3 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 42.43
4 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 43.06
5 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 44.43
6 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 44.51
7 766 Inclima, Eichard 10 Churchville 45.05
8 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 45.39
Section 6
1 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11 Rush Henriet 42.08
2 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 42.40
3 403 Kirkum, Curtis 12 Bath 44.53
4 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 44.69
5 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 46.07
6 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 46.20
7 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia 46.43
8 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 51.33
Section 7
1 2935 Huang, Jing 11 Rush Henriet 44.20
2 1242 Livingston, Cory 12 Gates Chili 45.29
3 990 Williams, Vergil 9 East Irondeq 45.64
4 987 Smith, Jon 10 East Irondeq 46.36
5 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 46.67
6 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 47.20
7 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 48.07
8 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 50.01
Section 8
1 2788 Atkins, Chris 11 Hilton 40.85
2 2957 Williams, Joe 10 Rush Henriet 41.39
3 1221 Donlon, Rusty 11 Gates Chili 43.11
4 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 43.82
5 960 Dukes, Quentin 9 East Irondeq 46.62
6 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 47.46
7 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 47.53
8 972 Kuhn, Matt 10 East Irondeq 51.54
Section 9
1 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili 44.70
2 1240 Lentine, Jarred 10 Gates Chili 46.75
3 980 Passafiume, Cory 10 East Irondeq 47.36
4 1230 Harris, Sam 9 Gates Chili 47.81
5 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 48.83
6 1544 Varalli, Andrew 10 Marion 48.84
7 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 51.59
8 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 51.63
Section 10
1 501 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 44.88
2 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet 45.44
3 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 45.70
4 1419 Roth, Alex 11 LeRoy 47.75
5 365 Raphael, Jared 8 Batavia 47.95
6 1716 Ormsby, Patrick 8 Marcus Whitm 50.67
7 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia 54.08
Section 11
1 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 52.69
2 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 52.83
3 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia 54.28
4 336 Colon, Alexander 7 Batavia 56.07
5 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 1:04.23
6 2068 Dickerson, Alex 7 Romulus 1:17.25

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 1:27.29
2 2808 Picardo, John 12 Hilton 1:30.43
3 409 Snyder, Darren 11 Bath 1:32.00
4 396 Badeau, Nick 11 Bath 1:32.69
5 404 Martin, Kirt 11 Bath 1:33.40
6 1241 Lentine, David 12 Gates Chili 1:34.82
7 1262 Sampagnaro, Joe 11 Gates Chili 1:35.48
8 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 1:40.52
Section 2
1 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 1:33.47
2 1601 Schoeniger, John 11 Mendon 1:33.87
3 2362 Houtenbrink, Jason 12 Victor 1:36.23
4 70 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 1:37.49
5 85 Swenson, Aaron 11 Penfield 1:38.00
6 1210 Batz, Zack 11 Gates Chili 1:38.65
7 1597 Moulton, Tim 10 Mendon 1:40.98
8 2191 Abdi, Yusuf 9 School of th 1:42.81
Section 3
1 2349 Ballard, David 10 Victor 1:36.68
2 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 1:42.40
3 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 1:42.56
4 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 1:44.93
5 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 1:46.02
6 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 1:46.08
7 67 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield 1:46.21
8 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 1:46.28
Section 4
1 511 McCullough, Ryan 9 Brighton 1:41.59
2 2799 Hartman, Corey 11 Hilton 1:43.51
3 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 1:47.16
4 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 1:48.46
5 906 rice, rodney 11 Edison Tech 1:54.74
6 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 2:00.16
7 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 2:01.40
8 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 2:08.64
Section 5
1 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 1:49.65
2 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 1:54.01
3 74 O'Connor, Michael 10 Penfield 1:54.49
4 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 1:54.69
5 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 1:55.37
6 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 1:56.94
7 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 2:03.61
8 1264 Schiano, Vincent 10 Gates Chili 2:08.14
Section 6
1 1602 Shebert, George 9 Mendon 1:56.12
2 2292 Farnsworth, Andrew 9 Sutherland 1:58.35
3 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 2:03.05
4 372 Sutherland, Evan 8 Batavia 2:04.10
5 1539 Reiber, Jacob 7 Marion 2:05.20
6 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 2:11.51

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1585 English, Eric 12 Mendon 2:40.32
2 1228 Graves, David 11 Gates Chili 2:41.24
3 2299 Quinn, Tim 12 Sutherland 2:44.02
4 2365 Nelson, Zach 11 Victor 2:45.82
5 1854 Wheeler, Paul 12 North Rose W 2:47.91
6 2797 Graus, Jon 11 Hilton 2:50.79
7 1241 Lentine, David 12 Gates Chili 2:57.48
8 1402 Bennett, Jack 10 LeRoy 2:57.77
9 1581 Cackett, Kyle 12 Mendon 2:59.19
10 59 Cauwels, Mike 10 Penfield 2:59.45
11 1531 Graffeo, Chris 12 Marion 2:59.50
12 1210 Batz, Zack 11 Gates Chili 2:59.53
13 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 3:01.20
Section 2
1 62 Elliot, Tom 10 Penfield 2:57.90
2 965 Gefell, Taylor 10 East Irondeq 2:58.50
3 2801 Herman, Cory 10 Hilton 2:58.91
4 886 chavez, justin 10 Edison Tech 3:00.88
5 1605 VanVleck, Adam 9 Mendon 3:03.97
6 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 3:04.65
7 2349 Ballard, David 10 Victor 3:05.88
8 58 Bradley, Michael 11 Penfield 3:08.27
9 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 3:09.09
10 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 3:14.09
11 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 3:16.58
12 395 Ainsworth, Sean 9 Bath 3:18.27
13 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 3:18.58
14 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 3:22.52
15 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 3:52.19
16 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 4:02.00
Section 3
1 2816 Walker, Colin 11 Hilton 3:04.86
2 363 Pierce, Adam 10 Batavia 3:14.80
3 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 3:15.39
4 331 Bloom, Tevin 7 Batavia 3:43.23
5 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 3:43.28
6 1264 Schiano, Vincent 10 Gates Chili 3:51.88
7 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 3:53.38
8 339 DeMare, Nate 8 Batavia 4:06.32
9 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 4:09.15
10 335 Clor, Matt 8 Batavia 4:19.41

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2359 Hall, Ben 12 Victor 4:24.49
2 1589 Hanlon, Greg 12 Mendon 4:51.38
3 1533 Hussey, Matt 12 Marion 4:53.89
4 1414 Murray, Tyler 11 LeRoy 4:54.86
5 2917 Brady, Terry 10 Rush Henriet 4:58.60
6 2952 Stappenbeck, Corey 10 Rush Henriet 5:00.03
7 2931 Hotchkiss, Brian 9 Rush Henriet 5:00.30
8 2919 Comstock, Jason 11 Rush Henriet 5:02.73
9 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 5:03.05
10 2941 Krenzer, Michael 10 Rush Henriet 5:03.35
11 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 5:06.97
12 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 5:08.83
13 1599 Pugliese, Mark 11 Mendon 5:16.66
14 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 5:17.18
15 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 5:45.58
Section 2
1 2360 Hayward, Connor 7 Victor 5:27.00
2 2927 Hair, Josh 9 Rush Henriet 5:31.47
3 1413 Miller, Steve 11 LeRoy 5:32.73
4 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 5:42.40
5 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 5:44.55
6 2361 Hayward, Cal 9 Victor 5:50.29
7 2555 Marchand, Zach 8 Rush Henriet 5:54.83
8 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 5:56.81
9 1486 Carter, Hilal 12 Lyndonville 6:00.30
10 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 6:00.79
11 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 6:03.92
12 74 O'Connor, Michael 10 Penfield 6:06.30
13 1711 Ekdahl, Zac 8 Marcus Whitm 6:07.02
14 1718 Salatto, Mike 8 Marcus Whitm 6:07.12
15 764 Haskins, Dale 11 Churchville 6:11.48
16 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 6:19.45
17 1408 Dodge, David 12 LeRoy 6:25.19
18 2047 Devlin, Shane 8 Red Jacket 7:02.58
19 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 7:56.29

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2368 Rivers, Zach 11 Victor 9:48.95
2 2373 Swain, Jake 12 Victor 10:08.82
3 1533 Hussey, Matt 12 Marion 10:27.13
4 1209 Avery, Matt 12 Gates Chili 10:34.85
5 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 10:35.27
6 408 Snyder, Derek 11 Bath 10:42.83
7 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 10:44.84
8 2923 Day, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 10:55.83
9 2942 Line, Nick 10 Rush Henriet 11:04.85
10 78 Redfield, Greg 10 Penfield 11:06.66
11 2298 Phelan, Conor 10 Sutherland 11:07.63
12 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 11:07.74
13 1411 Krautwurst, Jake 10 LeRoy 11:08.83
14 981 Printy, Greg 10 East Irondeq 11:15.34
15 2929 Haskell, Brian 10 Rush Henriet 11:16.53
16 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 11:16.82
17 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 11:17.82
18 1279 Young, Ben 10 Gates Chili 11:32.72
19 2947 Sauer, Bradley 12 Rush Henriet 11:41.94
20 2944 Pessin, Eli 10 Rush Henriet 12:05.76
21 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 12:11.71
22 764 Haskins, Dale 11 Churchville 12:50.16
23 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 13:31.18
24 2047 Devlin, Shane 8 Red Jacket 13:56.17
25 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 14:09.93

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 7.97
1 1231 Harris, Corey 11 Gates Chili 7.97
3 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 8.14
4 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 8.34
5 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 8.45
6 89 Vermilion, Paul 12 Penfield 8.72
7 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 8.91
8 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 8.99
Section 2
1 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 8.75
2 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 8.86
3 436 Scott, Jason 12 Byron Bergen 9.14
4 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 9.33
5 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 9.48
6 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 9.50
7 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet 9.55
8 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 9.75
Section 3
1 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 9.05
2 2796 Giordano, Mike 11 Hilton 9.87
3 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 10.27
4 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 10.30
5 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 10.31
6 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 10.45
7 1242 Livingston, Cory 12 Gates Chili 10.78
8 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 12.95
Section 4
1 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon 9.79
2 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 10.39
3 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 10.61
4 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili 10.74
5 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 11.12
Section 5
1 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 9.85
2 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 10.23
3 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 10.87
4 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 11.40

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Edison Tech 1:35.70
2 Gates Chili 1:37.23
3 LeRoy 1:42.80
4 Alexander 1:43.44
5 Victor 1:44.23
6 Marion 1:46.89
7 Bath 1:48.42
8 Byron Bergen 1:48.50
Section 2
1 Edison Tech 'B' 1:39.92
2 Penfield 1:43.29
3 Batavia 1:43.56
4 Batavia 'B' 1:50.08
5 Victor 'B' 1:54.44
6 Batavia 'C' 2:00.99
Section 3
1 Rush Henrietta 1:47.55
2 East Irondequoit 1:48.61
3 Hilton 1:52.83
4 Mendon 1:55.41
5 Hilton 'B' 1:56.32
6 School of the Arts 1:58.80

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hilton 3:38.24
2 North Rose Wolcott 3:46.25
3 Hilton 'B' 3:56.92
4 LeRoy 3:57.42
5 Marcus Whitman 3:59.42
6 Batavia 4:07.18
7 Mendon 4:08.20
8 Penfield 4:10.53
9 Alexander 4:26.30
Section 2
1 Marcus Whitman 'B' 5:00.51
2 Batavia 'B' 5:21.45

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Victor 8:49.68
2 Bath 9:14.47
3 Hilton 9:27.01
4 LeRoy 9:48.66
5 Marion 9:48.85
6 Penfield 9:56.28
7 Rush Henrietta 9:58.22
8 Mynderse Academy 10:05.34
9 Batavia 11:05.35

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 6-03.00
2 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 6-02.00
2 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon 6-02.00
4 2795 Fontanez, Eric 10 Hilton 6-00.00
5 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 5-08.00
5 439 Speed, Dakota 12 Byron Bergen 5-08.00
5 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 5-08.00
8 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 5-06.00
8 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 5-06.00
8 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 5-06.00
11 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 5-04.00
12 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 5-02.00
12 409 Snyder, Darren 11 Bath 5-02.00
12 2950 Simmons, Jeffrey 12 Rush Henriet 5-02.00
15 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 5-00.00
16 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 4-09.00
16 2954 Turner, Adrien 10 Rush Henriet 4-09.00
16 1214 Chamberlin, Nick 9 Gates Chili 4-09.00
16 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 4-09.00
20 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 4-06.00
20 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 4-06.00
20 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 4-06.00
20 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 4-06.00
20 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 4-06.00
-- 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy NH
-- 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon NH
-- 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander NH
-- 772 Morrison, Trinnis 11 Churchville NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1252 Nguyen, Tony 12 Gates Chili 11-06.00
2 1403 Borgus, Jeff 12 LeRoy 9-09.00
2 1225 Girdner, Adam 11 Gates Chili 9-09.00
4 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 9-00.00
5 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander 8-03.00
6 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 7-06.00
6 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 7-06.00
-- 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall NH
-- 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia NH
-- 1419 Roth, Alex 11 LeRoy NH
-- 2934 Hsu, Ming Wei 12 Rush Henriet NH
-- 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca NH
-- 2599 Vetere, James 10 Mendon NH
-- 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia NH
-- 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia NH
-- 2926 Esposito, Nick 12 Rush Henriet NH
-- 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 21-01.00
2 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 19-10.25
3 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 19-01.25
4 2817 Wallace, Ben 11 Hilton 19-00.50
5 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 18-09.00
6 2200 Jones, Howard 12 School of th 18-07.50
7 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 18-07.25
8 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 18-06.50
9 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 17-11.00
10 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 17-10.25
11 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 17-10.00
12 429 Downey, Brandon 12 Byron Bergen 17-09.75
13 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 17-01.75
14 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon 16-09.75
15 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 16-09.00
16 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 16-07.25
17 404 Martin, Kirt 11 Bath 16-06.50
18 2865 Knorr, Justin 10 Hilton 16-04.75
19 1415 O'Halloran, Conor 10 LeRoy 16-01.75
20 904 radcliffe, derrick 11 Edison Tech 15-11.75
21 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 15-11.25
22 956 Chess, Martin 10 East Irondeq 15-09.00
23 965 Gefell, Taylor 10 East Irondeq 15-08.00
24 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili 15-05.00
25 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 School of th 14-11.25
25 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon 14-11.25
27 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 14-09.50
28 773 Osgood, Dan 11 Churchville 14-04.25
29 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 13-11.25
30 411 White, James 10 Bath 13-06.25
31 2939 Karlsen, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 13-00.50
32 372 Sutherland, Evan 8 Batavia 12-11.25
33 987 Smith, Jon 10 East Irondeq 12-11.00
34 2353 Brunton, Chris 9 Victor 12-02.50
35 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 12-00.75
36 2746 Seger, Joe 9 Mendon 11-05.75
37 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia 11-04.00
38 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 11-02.75
39 336 Colon, Alexander 7 Batavia 10-10.50
40 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 10-06.25
41 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 9-09.00
-- 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath FOUL
-- 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech FOUL
-- 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet FOUL
-- 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion FOUL
-- 958 Cwiklinski, Jake 10 East Irondeq DQ

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 43-01.25
2 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 41-07.00
3 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 41-06.50
4 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 40-10.75
5 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 38-06.75
6 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon 38-06.50
6 429 Downey, Brandon 12 Byron Bergen 38-06.50
8 2959 Wooten, Kenny 11 Rush Henriet 37-03.25
9 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 36-05.50
10 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 36-03.00
11 772 Morrison, Trinnis 11 Churchville 34-11.00
12 2865 Knorr, Justin 10 Hilton 33-05.25
13 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 33-02.25
14 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 32-05.50
15 411 White, James 10 Bath 31-07.50
16 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 30-09.50
17 435 Reis, Tim 10 Byron Bergen 29-10.50
18 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 26-04.75
-- 395 Ainsworth, Sean 9 Bath FOUL
-- 2353 Brunton, Chris 9 Victor FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 48-11.00
2 346 Godlove, Gator 11 Batavia 43-03.50
3 402 House, Jamie 11 Bath 43-02.25
4 2960 Lowney, Matt 12 Victor 40-05.50
5 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 40-01.50
6 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 38-10.00
7 1537 Plyter, Jason 12 Marion 38-08.50
8 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 38-01.50
9 1406 Clarke, Ryan 12 LeRoy 38-00.25
10 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 37-10.00
11 1236 Johnson, Derek 12 Gates Chili 37-05.00
12 967 Hess, Will 11 East Irondeq 37-00.50
13 2794 Fillion, Nick 11 Hilton 37-00.00
14 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 36-05.50
15 1851 Perez-Bornheimer, 10 North Rose W 35-08.75
16 64 Getze, Nathan 12 Penfield 35-05.25
17 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 35-05.00
18 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 35-01.75
19 1245 McGroarty-Manley, 12 Gates Chili 34-10.00
19 397 Bly, Kristopher 12 Bath 34-10.00
21 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 34-05.50
22 116 Herrmann, Chris 11 Alexander 34-05.00
23 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 33-11.75
24 365 Raphael, Jared 8 Batavia 33-10.00
25 428 Czerniak, Jake 11 Byron Bergen 33-02.00
26 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 33-01.00
27 1213 Butts, Jonathan 12 Gates Chili 32-11.25
28 1246 McQueen, David 12 Gates Chili 31-08.75
29 1591 Iuillucci, Steven 10 Mendon 31-01.75
30 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 31-01.00
31 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 31-00.00
32 1271 Torres, Julian 12 Gates Chili 30-11.00
33 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 30-09.00
34 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 30-08.75
35 983 Sam, Pat 11 East Irondeq 30-02.00
36 2963 McMilla, Kameran Hilton 30-01.00
37 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 29-07.50
38 2793 Evyapan, Adem 11 Hilton 29-04.00
39 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 29-03.00
40 1405 Burch, Will 12 LeRoy 29-01.50
41 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 29-01.00
42 957 Christ, Chad 10 East Irondeq 29-00.00
43 56 Bellush, Andy 12 Penfield 28-07.00
44 909 simmons, travis 10 Edison Tech 28-04.25
45 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 27-11.25
46 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 27-09.00
47 1401 Ashley, Ethan 12 LeRoy 27-04.50
48 2067 Cali, Eric 8 Romulus 27-00.75
49 2071 Jacobs, Jason 11 Romulus 26-10.00
50 425 Bruton, Joseph 11 Byron Bergen 26-07.00
51 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 26-02.50
52 1216 Corona, Peter 10 Gates Chili 25-10.00
53 1713 Hurlburt, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 25-01.50
54 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 24-09.00
55 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 24-02.75
56 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 24-02.50
57 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 24-00.25
58 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 23-08.00
59 1261 Rebstein, Ben 10 Gates Chili 23-06.25
60 71 Madison, Greigory 9 Penfield 22-04.00
61 2746 Seger, Joe 9 Mendon 21-00.25
-- 1256 Parina, Matt 12 Gates Chili FOUL