James Cleveland SubVarsity Championships - 2/3/2007              
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
TRACK Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 193 Calcagno, Hayley 10 arcadia 9.29
2 523 Andrew, Sarah 10 Brockport 10.53
3 1617 Ciszewski, Lilly 9 Mercy 10.89
Section 2
1 2649 Wilkin, Lisa 10 Hilton 9.42
2 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 9.89
3 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 9.99
4 917 Abdukadir, Lensa 10 Eastridge 10.20
-- 545 Hannan, Alicia 10 Brockport FS
Section 3
1 96 Baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 9.37
2 940 Palmer, Caitlin 10 Eastridge 9.66
3 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson 9.83
4 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 10.14
Section 4
1 Clossan, Kaelee 9 Schroeder 8.97
2 Glaser, Megan 9 Schroeder 9.20
3 547 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 9.36
4 2285 Taschman, Jane 9 Sutherland 9.40
5 Chudyk, Sam 9 Thomas 9.54
6 551 Koop, Melinda 10 Brockport 9.77
Section 5
1 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 8.97
2 2279 Hirst, Stacy 10 Sutherland 8.99
3 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 9.08
4 526 Baker, Michelle 10 Brockport 9.12
5 Napoli, Caitlin 10 Gates Chili 9.80
Section 6
1 1395 Vagg, Gina 10 LeRoy 9.15
2 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 9.21
3 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 9.27
4 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield-Ala 9.28
5 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 9.36
6 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield-Ala 9.42
Section 7
1 548 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 8.91
2 925 Brown, Jasmin 10 Eastridge 8.96
3 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 9.28
4 1627 Kreckel, Clare 9 Mercy 9.40
5 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 9.45
6 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 9.54
7 16 Currie, Elizabeth 9 Penfield 9.76
Section 8
1 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 8.72
2 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 8.80
3 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 8.94
4 2240 Vespone, Brianna 10 Spencerport 9.12
5 Dominquez, Coralis 11 Edison 9.22
Section 9
1 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson 8.72
2 2529 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson 9.03
3 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 9.12
4 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 9.15
5 Klinkbeil, Sara 9 Aquinas 9.21
Section 10
1 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson 8.42
2 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 8.54
3 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 8.92
4 Haude, Leann 9 Hilton 8.97
5 1451 Rightmyer, Crystal 10 Livonia 9.33
6 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield 9.73
Section 11
1 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 8.63
2 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 8.65
3 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 8.76
4 Diemer, Sam 9 arcadia 8.83
Section 12
1 3023 Bice, Tykwees 9 Franklin 8.04 8
2 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 8.45
3 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 8.50
4 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 8.68
5 Jordon, Katie 12 Romulus 8.77
6 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 9.11
Section 13
1 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 8.37 1
2 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 8.48
3 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 8.80
Section 14
1 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 8.13 6
2 1561 Kloc, Laura 11 Mendon 8.28 4
3 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 8.32 2
4 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 8.38
5 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 8.45
6 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 8.49
7 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 8.68
Section 15
1 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 7.98 10
2 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 8.26 5
3 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 8.31 3
4 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 8.49
5 2891 Paris, Lea 10 Rush Henriet 8.73
6 191 Brunette, Jeralyn 9 arcadia 9.12
7 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 arcadia 9.28

Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 3023 Bice, Tykwees 9 Franklin 49.83
2 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 1:00.28
3 2285 Taschman, Jane 9 Sutherland 1:01.16
4 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 arcadia 1:04.05
5 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 1:07.12
6 523 Andrew, Sarah 10 Brockport 1:09.70
Section 2
1 2610 Crocetti, Rachel 8 Hilton 51.59
2 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 57.55
3 Ognenovski, Elizab 10 Sutherland 58.36
4 1627 Kreckel, Clare 9 Mercy 58.89
5 Shear, Hailey 9 Newark 59.31
6 547 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 1:00.88
7 1008 McClure, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 1:01.22
8 551 Koop, Melinda 10 Brockport 1:01.36
Section 3
1 2240 Vespone, Brianna 10 Spencerport 55.02
2 McCormack, Kristin 11 Newark 55.69
3 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 56.12
4 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield-Ala 56.18
5 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 56.78
6 1897 Mancuso, Ali 10 Odyssey 56.86
7 548 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 57.37
8 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 57.93
9 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 1:00.28
10 Napoli, Caitlin 10 Gates Chili 1:01.43
Section 4
1 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 54.58
2 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 54.96
3 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 54.99
4 Diemer, Sam 9 arcadia 55.07
5 320 Waala, Sadie 11 Batavia 55.60
6 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 55.63
7 1767 Meyer, Nicole 11 Newark 55.77
8 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 55.81
9 526 Baker, Michelle 10 Brockport 56.13
10 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 56.36
11 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 57.07
12 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 57.23
Section 5
1 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 51.01
2 2819 Khalil, Hannah 9 Mercy 52.96
3 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 53.97
4 2644 Schuler, Lauren 9 Hilton 54.56
5 2608 Confer, Megan 10 Hilton 55.56
6 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 55.63
7 Dominquez, Coralis 11 Edison 55.65
Section 6
1 559 Reagan, Erin 10 Brockport 52.39
2 1772 Ranieri, Danielle 10 Newark 52.69
3 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 53.59
4 259 Mason, Kelsey 10 Athena 53.74
5 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 54.93
6 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 55.01
7 Zajaczkoski, Ashli 10 Batavia 55.62
8 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 56.32
9 550 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 57.24
10 Rizzo, Jenny 10 Rush Henriet 57.55
Section 7
1 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 50.03
2 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 50.29
3 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson 51.03
4 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 51.30
5 536 Davis, Chelsea 9 Brockport 51.39
6 1167 Bigelow, Cassandra 10 Gates Chili 52.01
7 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 52.31
8 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 53.31
9 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 53.69
10 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 53.82
Section 8
1 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 48.78 2
2 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 49.59
3 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 49.78
4 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 50.28
5 2891 Paris, Lea 10 Rush Henriet 52.20
6 525 Bailey, Jessica 9 Brockport 52.87
7 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 54.58
Section 9
1 Pollite, Sophia 8 Franklin 47.23 10
2 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 48.92 1
3 MacDonald, Gabe 11 Spencerport 50.22
4 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 51.12
5 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 51.39
6 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 12 East Rochest 52.04
7 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 52.17
8 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 52.31
9 2638 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 52.48
10 Klinkbeil, Sara 9 Aquinas 53.79
11 Jordon, Katie 12 Romulus 54.77
Section 10
1 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 47.29 8
2 2116 Vanhoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 48.09 6
3 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 48.33 5
4 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 48.50 4
5 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 48.75 3
6 2615 Frearson, Chelsea 9 Hilton 49.34
7 Ettero, Courtney Aquinas 49.37
8 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 49.72
9 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 49.98
10 1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili 50.32

Girls 600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 1398 Wetzel, Becky 12 LeRoy 2:16.30
2 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 2:16.95
3 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 2:18.04
4 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet 2:18.17
5 Zajaczkoski, Ashli 10 Batavia 2:21.32
6 Perrotti, Lindsey 12 Wilson 2:22.01
7 Ebanks, Aliana 10 Newark 2:22.49
8 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 arcadia 2:23.12
Section 2
1 2230 Pillittere, Julie 10 Spencerport 2:08.54
2 1552 Case, Meghan 11 Mendon 2:09.53
3 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 2:10.03
4 1167 Bigelow, Cassandra 10 Gates Chili 2:10.74
5 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 2:11.67
6 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 2:12.73
7 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 2:13.72
8 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 2:14.43
9 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 2:16.03
10 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy 2:19.17
Section 3
1 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 1:59.77 10
2 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield-Ala 2:00.06 8
3 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 2:01.48 6
4 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 2:03.92 5
5 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 2:04.11 4
6 1521 Muster, Natalie 10 Marion 2:04.49 3
7 2228 McGovern, Cara 11 Spencerport 2:05.38 2
8 Jordon, Kelly 9 Romulus 2:05.79 1
9 1068 Malone, Rachel 8 Fairport 2:07.15
10 2086 Doherty, Alaina 9 Schroeder 2:08.83
11 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 2:09.66
Section 4
1 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 5:47.60
2 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 5:49.84
3 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 5:50.10
4 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 5:50.17
5 2638 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 5:50.21
6 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 5:50.84
6 1050 Abbott, Katie 11 Fairport 5:50.84
8 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 5:51.42
9 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 5:53.44
10 2648 Wall, Natalie 9 Hilton 5:53.73

Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 3:44.13
2 928 DiRaimo, Alexa 9 Eastridge 3:44.39
3 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 3:45.07
4 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 3:49.72
5 320 Waala, Sadie 11 Batavia 3:51.65
6 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 3:53.21
7 2610 Crocetti, Rachel 8 Hilton 3:53.66
8 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 3:53.73
9 6 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 3:58.85
10 Perrotti, Lindsey 12 Wilson 4:07.26
11 2269 Baldino, Chelsea 12 Sutherland 4:07.54
Section 2
1 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 3:22.02 10
2 1075 Roche, Ashley 10 Fairport 3:22.03 8
3 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 3:28.55 6
4 1059 Finke, Laura 11 Fairport 3:28.60 5
5 2630 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton 3:29.72 4
6 McMahon, Claire 11 Schroeder 3:30.81 3
7 1198 Schwartz, Stephani 11 Gates Chili 3:33.56 2
8 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 3:34.49 1
9 2217 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport 3:34.68
10 932 Gramlich, Emily 8 Eastridge 3:39.85
11 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 3:45.75
12 2884 Johnson, Kaylee 9 Rush Henriet 3:48.12
13 2231 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport 3:52.72
14 2872 Crandall, Meggie 10 Rush Henriet 3:57.59

Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 1390 Murray, Abby 12 LeRoy 5:56.89
2 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 6:02.32
3 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 6:02.80
4 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 6:06.73
5 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 arcadia 6:20.54
6 1899 Pusateri, Stephani 9 Odyssey 6:28.89
7 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 6:29.24
8 1891 Austin, Crystal 11 Odyssey 6:30.85
9 1562 Lanni, Liz 12 Mendon 6:44.37
10 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 6:44.86
11 1894 DiStefano, Calla 12 Odyssey 6:46.41
12 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 6:52.35
Section 2
1 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 5:32.42 10
2 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 5:33.32 8
3 McMahon, Claire 11 Schroeder 5:35.76 6
4 1575 Strasenburgh, Clar 12 Mendon 5:36.11 5
5 2630 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton 5:41.97 4
6 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 5:44.97 3
7 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 5:45.91 2
8 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 5:47.92 1
9 1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield-Ala 5:48.76
10 2239 Truby, Lauren 9 Spencerport 5:51.27
11 2278 Hatch, Robin 9 Sutherland 5:51.33
12 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 5:51.56
13 1558 Goldman, Shauna 8 Mendon 5:55.19
14 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 5:55.58
15 544 Haag, Chelsea 10 Brockport 5:58.73
16 2870 Buttram, Emily 9 Rush Henriet 5:59.83
17 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 6:01.35
18 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 6:03.45

Girls 3000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 12:07.70 10
2 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 12:25.80 8
3 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 12:29.89 6
4 2972 Martin, Keri 10 Fairport 12:31.58 5
5 929 DiRaimo, Jenna 8 Eastridge 12:31.65 4
6 2239 Truby, Lauren 9 Spencerport 12:36.55 3
7 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 12:59.21 2
8 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 13:04.14 1
9 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 13:23.42
10 1074 Rice, Rebecca 12 Fairport 13:36.39
11 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 13:55.45

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 24 Kubus, Christine 9 Penfield 9:15.33 10
2 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 9:20.95 8
3 2086 Doherty, Alaina 9 Schroeder 9:21.75 6
4 13 Coleman, Jessica 12 Penfield 9:32.76 5
5 49 Walker, Ali 9 Penfield 9:36.99 4
6 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 9:45.24 3
7 920 Boldon, Orion 10 Eastridge 9:47.22 2
8 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 9:51.50 1
9 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 9:55.24
10 1775 Schober, Alexandra 9 Newark 10:02.71
11 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 10:41.77
12 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 10:48.50

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 12.21
2 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson 14.10
Section 2
1 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 11.29
2 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 11.36
3 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 11.83
4 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet 12.20
5 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield-Ala 12.33
6 1054 Burminghan, Lindsa 12 Fairport 12.57
7 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 12.58
8 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson 15.11
Section 3
1 1395 Vagg, Gina 10 LeRoy 11.49
2 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 11.61
3 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 11.70
4 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 11.74
5 1195 Palermo, Krista 10 Gates Chili 11.90
6 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 11.97
7 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 12.16
Section 4
1 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 10.98 4
2 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 11.01 3
3 138 Lord, Kelly 10 Aquinas 11.26 1
4 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 11.47
5 Mazzola, Elaina 11 Gates Chili 11.53
6 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 11.59
Section 5
1 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 10.64 10
2 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 10.80 8
3 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 10.83 6
4 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 10.84 5
5 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 11.11 2
6 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield-Ala 12.68

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Oakfield Alabama 2:09.88 2
-- Wilson DQ
Section 2
1 Penfield 2:14.25 1
2 Brockport 2:17.51
3 Batavia 2:18.29
Section 3
1 Franklin 1:58.88 10
2 East 1:59.60 8
3 Spencerport 2:06.10 6
4 Rush Henrietta 2:06.64 5
5 Hilton 2:07.50 4
6 Mercy 2:08.31 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Spencerport 4:50.65 6
2 Batavia 5:09.66 3
3 LeRoy 5:19.49 1
4 Mercy 5:22.98
5 Sutherland 5:32.74
Section 2
1 Schroeder 4:46.23 10
2 Hilton 4:46.96 8
3 Franklin 4:53.57 5
4 Brockport 5:03.52 4
5 Rush Henrietta 5:14.65 2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Fairport 10:57.45 10
2 Hilton 10:59.14 8
3 Mercy 11:18.57 6
4 Spencerport 11:35.11 5
5 Marcus Whitman 11:49.84 4
6 Mendon 11:57.96 3
7 Penfield 12:15.45 2
8 Odyssey 13:10.13 1

Girls 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3009 Washburn, Amber 7 Newark 10.18
2 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 10.20
3 1001 Capuano, Emily 7 East Rochest 10.37
4 1698 Mussaw, Jessica 7 Marcus Whitm 10.46
5 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 10.53
6 3007 Rouland, Hailey 8 Newark 10.55
7 Power, Chelsea 7 Newark 12.36
Section 2
1 3006 McNair, Danielle 7 Newark 9.08
2 2829 O'Hara, Danielle 8 Thomas 9.10
3 2830 Record, Megan 8 Thomas 9.31
4 3000 Graham, Sierra 7 Newark 9.32
5 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 9.55
6 2838 Witte, Amanda 7 Thomas 9.67
7 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 9.73
8 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 9.74
Section 3
1 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 9.03
2 Weis, Kim 7 Marion 9.13
3 Josselyn, Lauren 8 Schroeder 9.19
4 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 9.33
5 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 9.37
6 Childs, Sara 8 Newark 9.39
7 2109 Rosenberry, Erin 7 Schroeder 9.45
8 1005 Gonzalez, Sabrina 7 East Rochest 10.21
Section 4
1 2832 Sharp, Gaby 8 Thomas 8.30
2 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 8.52
3 2095 Hake, Emily 7 Schroeder 8.69
4 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 8.71
5 Kohler, Holly 8 Schroeder 8.82
6 Platt, Shawna 8 Batavia 8.86
7 2825 Hess, Rachel 8 Thomas 9.23
8 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 9.33

Girls 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 51.50
2 Power, Chelsea 7 Newark 54.16
3 3005 Marvin, Hannah 8 Newark 56.17
4 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 57.06
5 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 57.44
6 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 1:01.04
7 2998 Faeth, Chelsea 7 Newark 1:03.88
8 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 1:04.63
9 3007 Rouland, Hailey 8 Newark 1:06.23
Section 2
1 2837 Traub, Joelle 7 Thomas 51.82
2 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 53.08
3 5050 Penfield, Girl Penfield 53.76
4 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 54.45
5 Platt, Shawna 8 Batavia 54.83
6 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 54.92
7 Weis, Kim 7 Marion 56.21
8 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 57.11
9 Liberty, Alex 7 Thomas 1:00.98
10 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 1:01.91

Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 1:59.75
2 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 2:00.77
3 1700 Petti, Meghan 8 Marcus Whitm 2:12.01
4 1003 Ferren, Chase 7 East Rochest 2:12.33

Girls 1000 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 3:42.22
2 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 3:43.68
3 1681 Ash, Haley 8 Marcus Whitm 3:44.13

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 10:29.89

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1693 Hacker, Michaela 8 Marcus Whitm 10.83
2 2829 O'Hara, Danielle 8 Thomas 11.22
3 3006 McNair, Danielle 7 Newark 11.70
4 2836 Tracy, Diane 8 Thomas 11.94
5 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 11.97
6 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 11.98
7 2996 Childs, Sarah 7 Newark 12.81
8 3000 Graham, Sierra 7 Newark 12.87

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas 2:12.48
2 Batavia 2:20.11
3 Marcus Whitman 2:23.96

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2979 Gaskin, Brittany 12 East 7.66
2 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 7.74
3 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson 7.90
4 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson 7.93
5 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson 8.10
6 222 Session, Ajah 10 arcadia 8.29
7 211 Langston, Reamy 10 arcadia 8.53
8 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 arcadia 8.65
Section 2
1 214 Manns, Lauren 11 arcadia 7.86
2 1064 Johnson, Kayla 12 Fairport 8.03
3 1058 Ferris, Katie 10 Fairport 8.07
4 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 8.14
5 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 8.26
6 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 8.42
7 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 8.60
8 1459 Thorp, Elizabeth 12 Livonia 8.69
Section 3
1 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 8.47
2 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 8.62
3 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 arcadia 8.92
4 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 9.00
5 2234 Sanders, Katie 10 Spencerport 9.09
6 670 Riccio, Alex 10 Canandaigua 9.95
7 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 10.02
Section 4
1 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 12 East Rochest 8.76
2 452 Wilson, Sparkle 10 Bishop Kearn 9.22
3 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 9.23
4 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 9.24
5 1758 Fries, Rebecca 10 Newark 9.66
6 672 Sutherland, Julia 9 Canandaigua 9.85
7 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport 9.94

Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 42.70
2 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 42.89
3 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 43.83
4 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson 45.19
5 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 45.32
6 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 45.88
7 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson 45.98
8 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 46.54
Section 2
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 42.68
2 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 46.02
3 1069 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport 46.83
4 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 47.10
5 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 47.89
6 222 Session, Ajah 10 arcadia 50.30
7 211 Langston, Reamy 10 arcadia 50.60
8 189 Beaney, Jessica 10 arcadia 53.14
Section 3
1 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 47.86
2 1768 NcNair, Rebecca 8 Newark 48.63
3 1771 Putman, Ashley 8 Newark 49.52
4 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson 50.08
5 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson 52.19
6 450 Prinzing, Lauren 9 Bishop Kearn 53.01
7 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 56.55
-- 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport NT

Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 1:40.64
2 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 1:42.31
3 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 1:44.05
4 1051 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport 1:48.44
5 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 1:48.48
6 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua 1:50.84
7 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 1:51.47
8 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 1:59.27
Section 2
1 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 1:54.82
2 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 1:56.58
3 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 1:57.86
4 1838 Dean, Alexandra 10 North Rose W 1:59.14
5 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson 1:59.33
6 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 2:03.18
7 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 2:03.23
8 631 Baer, Kara 11 Canandaigua 2:04.74
9 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 2:19.29
10 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 3:02.93

Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 3:10.35
2 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 3:21.59
3 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 3:21.88
4 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 3:23.14
5 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 3:26.11
6 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 3:26.22
7 1564 Mahoney, Molly 11 Mendon 3:32.48
8 1843 Virts, Kristin 10 North Rose W 3:40.98
9 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 3:56.59

Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 4:56.50
2 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 5:00.56
3 1055 Cass, Julie 11 Fairport 5:15.21
4 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 5:16.62
5 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 5:19.58
6 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 5:23.31
7 1077 Schroeder, Anna 11 Fairport 5:27.18
8 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 5:27.66
9 3025 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath 5:30.24
10 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 5:31.06
11 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 5:31.71
12 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 5:46.38
13 393 VanGelder, Sarah 10 Bath 6:01.82
14 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 6:12.92
15 103 Keating, Marion 9 Alexander 6:38.63

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 7:52.83
2 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 8:09.02
3 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 8:20.98
4 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 8:26.93
5 1012 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest 8:29.56
6 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 11 Newark 8:33.12
7 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 8:45.15
8 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 8:46.69
9 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 8:48.82
10 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 9:54.68
11 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 10:58.15

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 8.83
2 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 9.39
3 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 9.76
4 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 10.03
5 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 10.08
6 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 10.12
7 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 arcadia 10.65
8 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 arcadia 11.46
Section 2
1 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 10.60
2 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 10.93
3 664 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua 11.06
4 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 11.46
5 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 12.31
6 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 12.41

Women 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 11:23.58
2 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 11:54.03
3 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 12:12.35
4 1487 Beman, Katelyn 9 Lyons 12:45.09

Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 8.08
2 2315 Scaletta, Jim 9 Thomas 9.82
Section 2
1 910 Smith, Joshua 10 Edison 8.09
2 Rainey, Darrell 10 Edison 8.16
3 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 8.35
4 911 Trotter, Rahammed 11 Edison 8.37
5 345 Freeman, Rob 9 Batavia 8.39
6 975 Lorgon, Kenny 9 Eastridge 10.08
Section 3
1 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 8.10
2 Coffee, Mike 9 McQuaid 8.73
3 2742 Vernetti, Nick 11 McQuaid 8.75
4 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 9.08
Section 4
1 1106 Munier, Michael 9 Fairport 7.79
2 969 Johnson, Blake 10 Eastridge 8.08
3 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 8.10
4 1087 Beradi, Paul 11 Fairport 8.38
5 619 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 8.43
Section 5
1 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 7.80
2 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 8.14
3 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 8.16
4 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 8.39
Section 6
1 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 8.06
2 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 8.14
3 Szydlowski, Matt 9 Victor 8.17
4 Taggert, Aaron 9 McQuaid 8.21
5 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 8.76
Section 7
1 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 7.74
2 Hebert, Jesse 11 McQuaid 7.87
3 342 DiSalvo, David 10 Batavia 7.96
4 2313 O'Reilly, Dan 9 Thomas 8.00
5 602 Khan, Asad 11 Brockport 8.15
6 2791 Corcoran, Tyler 9 Hilton 8.56
Section 8
1 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 7.75
2 112 Choate, Nick 9 Alexander 7.84
3 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 8.11
4 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 8.18
5 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 8.38
6 2167 Schusler, Alan 9 Schroeder 8.88
7 162 Hickey, Ryan 9 Aquinas 9.44
Section 9
1 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson 7.40
2 607 Nash, Jeff 11 Brockport 7.68
3 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 8.08
4 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 8.12
5 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 8.38
Section 10
1 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 7.73
2 973 Latore, Taryn 9 Eastridge 7.77
3 960 Dukes, Quentin 10 Eastridge 7.81
4 Mathew, Chris 11 McQuaid 7.84
5 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 7.94
6 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 8.31
Section 11
1 Robert, Watkins 9 Sota 7.58
2 959 Davy, Shalar 9 Eastridge 7.60
3 2317 Sheridan, Tommy 9 Thomas 7.64
4 Williams, Virgel 9 Eastridge 7.72
5 580 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 7.87
6 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas 8.32
Section 12
1 3022 Holt, Rasheem 10 Eastridge 7.26
2 2682 Bashaw, Conrad 11 McQuaid 7.42
3 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 7.46
4 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 7.59
5 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson 7.62
6 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 7.65
7 163 Hickey, Steve 10 Aquinas 9.31
Section 13
1 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson 7.57
2 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 7.61
3 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 7.63
4 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 7.72
5 2197 Howe, John 10 Sota 7.73
6 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 7.83
7 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 8.09
Section 14
1 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 7.31
2 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson 7.33
3 Chess, Marten 10 Eastridge 7.50
4 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 7.53
5 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet 8.01
6 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 8.74
7 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 8.84
Section 15
1 2788 Atkins, Chris 10 Hilton 7.62
2 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield-Ala 7.64
3 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield-Ala 7.69
4 Liotta, Vince 10 Thomas 7.70
4 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 7.70
6 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield-Ala 7.71
Section 16
1 591 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 7.26
2 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 7.35
3 Spurling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 7.49
4 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 7.72
5 Fitts, Malkom 9 Aquinas 7.86
Section 17
1 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 7.14 4.5
2 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 7.18 2
2 McGuire, Drew 10 McQuaid 7.18 2
4 949 Armstrong, Marquis 10 Eastridge 7.19
5 908 Santana, Jonathan 10 Edison 7.22
6 Walker, Terrence 10 Edison 7.82
Section 18
1 897 Johnson, Shamar 10 Edison 6.89 10
2 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 Eastridge 7.02 8
3 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 7.05 6
4 Chavez, Alfredo 10 Edison 7.14 4.5
5 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 7.18 2
6 Conyers, Alex 11 Edison 7.19
7 892 Harley, Quinton 10 Edison 7.28
8 Radcliffe, Derick 11 Edison 7.73

Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 49.53
2 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 50.83
3 1041 Parrotta, Shea 10 East Rochest 53.55
4 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 53.66
5 1803 Fedczuk, Alexander 9 Newark 56.12
6 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield-Ala 56.50
7 2152 Ostrander, Brian 10 Schroeder 57.73
Section 2
1 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 46.13
2 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 47.61
3 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 48.59
4 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor 49.13
5 2168 Stewart, Ryan 10 Schroeder 49.30
6 2791 Corcoran, Tyler 9 Hilton 49.91
7 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 50.36
8 Coffee, Mike 9 McQuaid 50.40
9 1885 Novak, Matt 10 Oakfield-Ala 53.54
Section 3
1 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 43.42
2 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 45.19
3 2319 Sylvester, Dontee 9 Thomas 45.50
4 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 47.16
5 Lessord, Steve 11 Newark 47.27
6 1106 Munier, Michael 9 Fairport 47.80
7 619 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 48.51
8 Karlson, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 49.26
9 2300 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Sutherland 49.95
Section 4
1 618 Schooping, Eric 11 Brockport 44.67
2 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson 46.29
3 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 46.32
4 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 46.78
5 620 Siwicki-Kesselring 11 Brockport 47.59
6 602 Khan, Asad 11 Brockport 49.11
7 2742 Vernetti, Nick 11 McQuaid 50.48
Section 5
1 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 43.51
2 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 44.37
3 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson 44.93
4 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson 45.73
5 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 46.17
6 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 46.36
7 Taggert, Aaron 9 McQuaid 46.56
8 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson 46.87
9 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 46.88
Section 6
1 625 VanGelder, Brian 11 Brockport 43.30
2 2197 Howe, John 10 Sota 44.34
3 2682 Bashaw, Conrad 11 McQuaid 45.09
4 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 45.72
5 1120 Voter, Andrew 11 Fairport 45.86
6 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 46.27
7 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 49.49
Section 7
1 290 Visca, Eric 11 Athena 42.84
2 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson 43.23
3 McGuire, Drew 10 McQuaid 43.25
4 Hebert, Jesse 11 McQuaid 43.41
5 Thompson, Jake 9 Brockport 44.06
6 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 44.70
7 Mathew, Chris 11 McQuaid 45.02
8 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 45.26
9 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield-Ala 46.39
Section 8
1 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 42.09
2 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 42.20
3 1258 Pernot, Mike 10 Gates Chili 42.51
4 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 42.52
5 278 Eckert, Ryan 11 Athena 43.38
6 Alfano, Joe 10 Aquinas 43.56
7 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 44.06
8 2351 Bills, Chris 9 Victor 44.33
9 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 44.87
10 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet 45.12
11 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 46.53
Section 9
1 849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc 8 East 40.28 6
2 Douglas, Richards 12 Aquinas 41.13 3
3 Spurling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 42.26
4 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield-Ala 42.67
5 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 42.80
6 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 42.85
7 580 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 42.90
8 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 43.53
Section 10
1 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 Eastridge 41.11 4
2 2263 Ranalletti, Chris 10 Spencerport 41.51 1
3 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 41.79
4 2259 Leising, Nick 10 Spencerport 42.00
5 2256 Flanagan, Shawn 12 Spencerport 42.06
6 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 43.45
7 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 52.14
Section 11
1 908 Santana, Jonathan 10 Edison 39.97 10
2 2120 Brett, Alex 10 Schroeder 40.26 8
3 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 40.71 5
4 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 41.23 2
5 892 Harley, Quinton 10 Edison 41.59
6 Chavez, Alfredo 10 Edison 41.65
7 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 42.20
8 2788 Atkins, Chris 10 Hilton 42.83
9 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 43.38
10 1259 Potter, Brad 11 Gates Chili 43.72
11 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 44.22

Boys 600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Nevison, Christoph 11 East 1:50.72
2 1602 Shebert, George 9 Mendon 1:51.96
3 Nuzbrokh, Yan 9 Mendon 1:52.11
4 2730 Ritter, Jonathan 9 McQuaid 1:53.11
5 2292 Farnsworth, Andrew 9 Sutherland 1:54.36
6 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 1:57.05
7 Ferguson, Jacob 10 Newark 2:01.20
8 1821 Prinzi, Derek 9 Newark 2:06.29
9 605 Miller, Zach 9 Brockport 2:06.49
10 1791 Bowers, Alex 10 Newark 2:07.95
11 1885 Novak, Matt 10 Oakfield-Ala 2:10.40
12 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield-Ala 2:10.42
13 606 Morrin, Ryon 9 Brockport 2:39.66
Section 2
1 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 1:44.58
2 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 1:46.32
3 620 Siwicki-Kesselring 11 Brockport 1:46.58
4 1795 Case, Sheldon 9 Newark 1:46.61
5 2717 McArthur, Connor 11 McQuaid 1:47.84
6 291 Williams, Chris 10 Athena 1:49.61
7 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 1:49.91
8 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 1:49.98
9 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 1:50.11
10 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:50.84
11 1793 Burgess, Colin 10 Newark 1:51.68
12 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson 1:56.45
Section 3
1 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 1:40.54
2 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 1:41.12
3 2290 Cymerman, Craig 10 Sutherland 1:41.43
4 2243 Bell, Ken 12 Spencerport 1:41.48
5 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 1:41.99
6 1098 Landers, Drew 11 Fairport 1:43.33
7 1150 Garcia, Juan 11 Franklin 1:43.67
8 2256 Flanagan, Shawn 12 Spencerport 1:45.35
9 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 1:45.90
10 2944 Pessin, Eli 10 Rush Henriet 1:56.56
11 1835 Wind, Michael 10 Newark 1:56.71
Section 4
1 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 1:37.13
2 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 1:38.43
3 2729 Rajamani, Kiran 9 McQuaid 1:38.99
4 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 1:39.71
5 1417 Patton, Joe 11 LeRoy 1:41.90
6 621 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 1:42.02
7 1120 Voter, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:43.36
8 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 1:43.54
9 Tassone, Vince 10 Penfield 1:44.49
10 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 1:44.61
11 Clark, Willie 11 Newark 1:46.24
12 Douglas, Richards 12 Aquinas 1:46.59
13 1258 Pernot, Mike 10 Gates Chili 1:47.17
14 Pawluk, Drew 10 Schroeder 1:59.56
Section 5
1 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 1:31.86 10
2 849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc 8 East 1:36.80
3 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield-Ala 1:38.37
4 1801 Dingman, Micah 10 Newark 1:39.51
5 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 1:39.78
6 1115 Steblen, PJ 11 Fairport 1:39.94
7 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 1:40.23
8 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 1:41.21
9 Bradley, Mike 10 Penfield 1:41.61
10 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 1:41.95
11 1259 Potter, Brad 11 Gates Chili 1:43.89
12 2927 Hair, Josh 9 Rush Henriet 1:51.82
Section 6
1 2120 Brett, Alex 10 Schroeder 1:32.95 8
2 1909 Kleinhammer, Steve 10 Odyssey 1:34.33 6
3 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:34.38 5
4 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 1:34.47 4
5 1872 Dieterle, Cody 10 Oakfield-Ala 1:34.52 3
6 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 1:34.76 2
7 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 1:34.78 1
8 70 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 1:35.99
9 575 Beyler, Joe 11 Brockport 1:36.55
10 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 1:37.34

Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 3032 Case, Alex 8 East Rochest 3:12.68
2 2685 Broadwell, Greg 11 McQuaid 3:15.12
3 Files, Nate 10 McQuaid 3:21.88
4 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 3:31.90
5 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 3:34.14
6 1876 George, Jerome 10 Oakfield-Ala 3:34.26
7 Langdon, Dan 10 Oakfield-Ala 3:35.11
8 1868 Bilby, Kyle 9 Oakfield-Ala 3:40.32
9 2067 Cali, Eric 8 Romulus 3:45.71
10 2841 Aman, Mike 7 Thomas 3:50.46
11 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 3:52.36
12 1264 Schiano, Vincent 10 Gates Chili 4:01.10
Section 2
1 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 3:10.59
2 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 3:12.84
3 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 3:14.37
4 1208 Arnold, Tom 11 Gates Chili 3:14.51
5 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 3:14.67
6 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 3:15.15
7 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 3:16.84
8 1809 Jackson, Chris 10 Newark 3:17.96
9 1825 Schober, Brandon 9 Newark 3:18.26
10 1407 Dixon, Peter 10 LeRoy 3:20.42
11 2803 Kohler, Seth 10 Hilton 3:21.75
12 1273 VanScooter, Evan 12 Gates Chili 3:22.40
13 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 3:27.03
Section 3
1 2246 Burek, Steve 11 Spencerport 2:53.64 10
2 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 2:56.45 8
3 1117 Taggert, Teddy 11 Fairport 2:58.54 6
4 585 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 3:01.56 5
5 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 3:01.90 4
6 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 3:02.72 3
7 1594 McCarthy, Ryan 12 Mendon 3:03.75 2
8 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 3:04.03 1
9 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 3:07.61
10 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 3:07.76
11 67 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield 3:09.94
12 2307 Guider, Colin 11 Thomas 3:10.65
13 Mauro, Chris 9 Schroeder 3:18.73

Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 3032 Case, Alex 8 East Rochest 5:33.29
2 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 5:37.02
3 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 5:48.99
4 1101 Lotze, Scott 10 Fairport 5:51.21
5 2296 Messina, Isaac 9 Sutherland 5:51.51
6 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena 5:52.28
7 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 6:01.97
8 1876 George, Jerome 10 Oakfield-Ala 6:07.14
9 Langdon, Dan 10 Oakfield-Ala 6:08.24
10 345 Freeman, Rob 9 Batavia 6:10.59
11 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 6:10.79
12 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 6:20.74
13 1868 Bilby, Kyle 9 Oakfield-Ala 6:38.61
14 2148 Mello, Ed 10 Schroeder 6:43.59
15 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 7:52.19
Section 2
1 1413 Miller, Steve 11 LeRoy 5:23.11
2 1903 Heckman, Aaron 9 Odyssey 5:23.97
3 2930 Haynes, Mitchell 9 Rush Henriet 5:25.29
4 2352 Bowerman, Josh 8 Victor 5:26.62
5 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 5:28.01
6 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 5:29.38
7 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 5:30.22
8 281 Houle, Brian 10 Athena 5:31.68
9 1208 Arnold, Tom 11 Gates Chili 5:32.91
10 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 5:33.77
11 1905 Hugh, Nick 11 Odyssey 5:38.02
12 2293 Glass, Josh 11 Sutherland 5:45.94
13 1273 VanScooter, Evan 12 Gates Chili 5:47.64
14 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 5:52.86
15 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 5:57.13
16 2258 Katz, Andrew 12 Spencerport 6:05.78
17 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 6:09.22
Section 3
1 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 5:07.94 10
2 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 5:10.20 8
3 laipani, lou arcadia 5:12.02 6
4 2254 Dunham, Cyril 10 Spencerport 5:12.12 5
5 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 5:13.00 4
6 1604 Tariq, Ibi 12 Mendon 5:14.40 3
7 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 5:15.65 2
8 2940 Kelly, Shawn 10 Rush Henriet 5:16.05 1
9 Bradley, Mike 10 Penfield 5:18.86
10 2920 Conner, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 5:21.45
11 Hayward, Connnor 8 Victor 5:21.82
12 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 5:22.04
13 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 5:22.74
14 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 5:28.30
15 Mauro, Chris 9 Schroeder 5:28.75
16 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 5:31.74
17 2730 Ritter, Jonathan 9 McQuaid 5:39.78

Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Kernan, Sam 9 McQuaid 10:52.01 10
2 2254 Dunham, Cyril 10 Spencerport 10:59.40 8
3 1094 Garbarino, Jordan 11 Fairport 11:08.71 6
4 581 Clark, Joe 9 Brockport 11:14.64 5
5 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 11:16.91 4
6 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 11:19.98 3
7 1599 Pugliese, Mark 11 Mendon 11:20.66 2
8 1595 Miller, Evan 9 Mendon 11:50.24 1
9 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 12:09.18
10 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 12:22.83
11 1914 Walker, Nick 10 Odyssey 12:37.83
12 2258 Katz, Andrew 12 Spencerport 13:09.88

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 126 Zanow, Trenton 9 Alexander 11.24
2 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 11.87
Section 2
1 Alfano, Joe 10 Aquinas 10.21
2 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 10.29
3 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 10.43
4 Pawluk, Drew 10 Schroeder 10.81
-- 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton DQ
Section 3
1 Szydlowski, Matt 9 Victor 9.85 3
2 1242 Livingston, Cory 12 Gates Chili 10.09
3 588 Desiato, Joe 11 Brockport 10.13
4 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 10.49
5 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 10.78
-- 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili DQ
Section 4
1 607 Nash, Jeff 11 Brockport 9.49 5
2 Chess, Marten 10 Eastridge 9.94 1
3 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 10.07
4 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 10.11
5 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 10.34
6 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 10.54
Section 5
1 Knuet, Dustin 10 Schroeder 8.88 10
2 Edwards, Andy 12 Gates Chili 9.03 8
3 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 9.12 6
4 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 9.73 4
5 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 9.93 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 2
1 McQuaid 1:48.34 3
2 Victor 1:49.02 2
3 Brockport 1:49.14 1
4 Thomas 1:49.68
5 Wilson 1:51.79
6 Oakfield Alabama 1:56.24
Section 3
1 Edison Tech 1:39.26 10
2 Batavia 1:45.30 8
3 Spencerport 1:45.34 6
4 East 1:45.42 5
5 LeRoy 1:46.70 4
6 East Irondequoit 1:49.26
7 Penfield 1:52.21
8 Rush Henrietta 1:52.38

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 East 4:08.81 5
2 Athena 4:24.19
3 Sutherland 4:25.92
4 Penfield 4:31.25
5 Odyssey 4:34.35
6 Oakfield Alabama 4:37.39
Section 2
1 LeRoy 3:50.40 10
2 Fairport 3:54.08 8
3 Spencerport 4:00.54 6
4 McQuaid 4:11.73 4
5 Batavia 4:13.56 3
6 Aquinas 4:16.58 2
7 Brockport 4:17.26 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Fairport 9:20.79 10
2 Batavia 9:25.76 8
3 Spencerport 9:34.39 6
4 Brockport 9:41.24 5
5 McQuaid 9:48.99 4
6 Mendon 10:05.75 3
7 Odyssey 10:09.01 2
8 Penfield 10:11.01 1
9 Rush Henrietta 10:21.55
10 Oakfield Alabama 11:56.52

Boys 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 9.28
2 Eyerman, Mike 7 McQuaid 9.61
3 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 9.64
4 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 8 East Rochest 10.21
5 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 10.39
6 Dickinson, Alex 7 Romulus 11.53
Section 2
1 3018 Wysocki, Alec 8 Newark 8.78
2 2847 Grace, Donald 8 Thomas 8.81
3 2854 Nugent, Brandon 8 Thomas 9.20
4 335 Clor, Matt 8 Batavia 9.25
5 2858 Stacy, Joe 7 Thomas 9.37
6 327 Baiocco, John 8 Batavia 9.46
7 2859 Trottier, Nick 8 Thomas 10.13
Section 3
1 Kash, Nick 8 McQuaid 8.37
2 331 Bloom, Tevin 7 Batavia 8.47
3 Koshak, Zach 8 Schroeder 8.70
4 2125 Dailey, Nathan 8 Schroeder 8.73
5 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 8.78
6 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 9.03
7 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia 9.05
Section 4
1 2860 Visconte, JP 8 Thomas 7.56
2 Colacino, Jamisen 8 Newark 7.96
3 Morrow, Ronald 7 McQuaid 8.09
4 2147 Mathew, Justin 8 Schroeder 8.14
5 1716 Ormsby, Patrick 8 Marcus Whitm 8.19
6 Otero, Brandon 8 Newark 8.81

Boys 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hassett, Jeremy 8 Newark 50.49
2 3019 Young, Brian 8 Newark 50.92
3 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 51.40
4 2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan 7 Schroeder 53.66
5 2162 Reinis, Paul 7 Schroeder 55.47
6 335 Clor, Matt 8 Batavia 56.10
7 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 56.69
8 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 57.85
9 2856 Sherelis, Johannes 7 Thomas 1:00.55
10 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 1:01.37
11 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 1:01.55
12 Dickinson, Alex 7 Romulus 1:19.61
Section 2
1 2846 Geloso, Luke 8 Thomas 43.55
2 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 46.85
3 2849 Lohrman, Greg 8 Thomas 46.99
4 3017 White, Derrick 8 Newark 48.28
5 1714 Lunser, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 49.94
6 3018 Wysocki, Alec 8 Newark 50.92
7 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 52.66
8 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 52.83
9 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 54.10

Boys 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Leclair, Doug 8 McQuaid 1:48.15
2 Hassett, Jeremy 8 Newark 1:51.27
3 2707 Huff, Dennis 8 McQuaid 1:51.68
4 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 2:02.49
5 2697 Files, Josiah 8 McQuaid 2:06.43
6 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 2:11.68
7 2856 Sherelis, Johannes 7 Thomas 2:24.72

Boys 1000 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 3:25.51
2 3020 Zappia, Kevin 8 Newark 3:29.96
3 1718 Salatto, Mike 8 Marcus Whitm 3:31.34
4 1711 Ekdahl, Zac 8 Marcus Whitm 3:34.19
5 331 Bloom, Tevin 7 Batavia 3:36.82
6 Otero, Brandon 8 Newark 3:41.83
7 2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan 7 Schroeder 3:45.57
8 Facer, Ed 8 Newark 3:50.85
9 Krause, Josh 7 Schroeder 3:58.52
10 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 4:12.82

Boys 1600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2852 Mateer, Tim 8 Thomas 4:56.52
2 Rousell, Jared 7 Thomas 4:56.55
3 330 Blanco, Josh 8 Batavia 4:58.98
4 1027 DeMay, Tyler 7 East Rochest 5:22.30

Boys 3200 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 339 DeMare, Nate 8 Batavia 13:08.28

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Krause, Josh 7 Schroeder 11.56
2 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia 11.84
3 359 Newton, Nick 8 Batavia 13.13
Section 2
1 Morrow, Ronald 7 McQuaid 10.52
2 1720 Turner, Brett 8 Marcus Whitm 10.94
3 2162 Reinis, Paul 7 Schroeder 11.48
4 Eyerman, Mike 7 McQuaid 11.52

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Thomas 1:54.14
2 Marcus Whitman 2:04.43
3 Batavia 2:07.45
-- Schroeder DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Mod
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Schroeder 3:57.48

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Mod
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Schroeder 10:33.11

Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 6.62
2 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 6.63
3 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 6.93
4 1153 McCloud, Justin 12 Franklin 7.01
5 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 7.18
6 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson 7.29
7 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson 7.30
Section 2
1 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 6.88
2 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 6.97
3 2200 Jones, Howard 12 Sota 6.98
4 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 7.00
5 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 7.02
6 3021 Reed, Zach 12 North Rose W 7.08
7 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 arcadia 7.21
8 1710 Clark, Patrick 11 Marcus Whitm 7.31
Section 3
1 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 7.01
2 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 7.04
3 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 7.24
4 1498 Moody, Chris 11 Lyons 7.26
5 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 7.27
6 683 D'Agostino, Troy 12 Canandaigua 7.34
7 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 Sota 7.36
8 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 7.54
Section 4
1 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 7.35
2 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 7.38
3 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 7.39
4 701 Peck, Kevin 11 Canandaigua 7.55
5 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 7.58
6 1482 Witherow, Jeff 12 Livonia 7.61
7 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 7.64
8 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 7.70
Section 5
1 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath 7.63
2 411 White, James 10 Bath 7.84
3 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 7.91
4 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 8.03
5 1480 Taylor, Ryan 12 Livonia 8.24
6 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 8.37
7 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 8.56
Section 6
1 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 7.80
2 604 Lesniak, Nick 12 Brockport 8.20
3 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 8.31
4 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 8.52
Section 7
1 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 7.08
2 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 7.18
3 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 7.89
4 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson 8.68
5 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 8.92

Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 36.67
2 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 37.93
3 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 38.12
3 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 38.12
5 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 arcadia 38.15
6 1096 Hayes, Eli 12 Fairport 38.74
7 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson 39.02
8 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 39.03
Section 2
1 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 38.31
2 2200 Jones, Howard 12 Sota 38.77
3 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 39.13
4 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 39.39
5 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 39.44
6 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson 40.49
7 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 40.75
8 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 41.26
Section 3
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 39.53
2 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 Sota 40.25
3 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 40.62
4 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 40.74
5 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons 41.13
6 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 41.27
7 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson 41.29
8 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 42.52
Section 4
1 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 arcadia 39.19
2 1021 Buckner, Tim 12 East Rochest 42.01
3 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath 42.86
4 246 Ward, Ian 10 arcadia 43.11
5 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 43.84
6 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 43.86
7 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 46.58
Section 5
1 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 39.46
2 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 45.24
3 2198 Jackson, Allen 12 Sota 46.23
4 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 46.29
5 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 46.69
6 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 51.11
7 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 54.40

Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1853 Phillips, Jacob 12 North Rose W 1:29.87
2 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson 1:30.65
3 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 1:31.70
4 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 1:34.21
5 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 1:34.23
6 1422 Sullivan, Jake 12 LeRoy 1:36.28
7 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson 1:36.78
8 1822 Putman, Josh 12 Newark 1:41.36
Section 2
1 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 1:34.47
2 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua 1:34.85
3 1021 Buckner, Tim 12 East Rochest 1:35.26
4 688 Hanlon, Sean 12 Canandaigua 1:36.91
5 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 1:37.10
6 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson 1:37.28
7 246 Ward, Ian 10 arcadia 1:38.05
8 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 1:39.12
9 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 1:39.45
10 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 1:39.95
11 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 1:41.21
12 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 1:41.24

Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 2:43.14
2 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 2:44.18
3 1854 Wheeler, Paul 12 North Rose W 2:44.98
4 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport 2:46.72
5 409 Snyder, Darren 11 Bath 2:48.33
6 1414 Murray, Tyler 11 LeRoy 2:49.86
7 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 2:52.55
8 396 Badeau, Nick 11 Bath 2:53.32
9 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 2:56.60
10 688 Hanlon, Sean 12 Canandaigua 2:58.72
11 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 3:04.68
12 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 3:04.99
13 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 3:08.11
14 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 3:15.39
15 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 3:17.03
16 1846 DeAngelis, Axel 10 North Rose W 3:22.90
17 703 Reals, Jordan 9 Canandaigua 3:24.65
18 464 Guadagnino, Nick 10 Bishop Kearn 3:24.98

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 4:46.81
2 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 4:51.19
3 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 4:52.00
4 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport 4:55.03
5 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 4:58.43
6 1411 Krautwurst, Jake 10 LeRoy 5:01.78
7 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 5:12.80
8 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 5:14.86
9 233 Bligh, Peter 12 arcadia 5:15.27
10 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 5:18.48
11 1848 Klino, Matthew 11 North Rose W 5:27.12
12 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 5:29.52
13 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 5:34.70

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 8.53
2 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 8.81
3 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 9.19
4 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 9.36
5 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 9.49
6 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 9.96
7 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 10.01
Section 2
1 247 Yung, John 12 arcadia 9.08
2 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 9.52
3 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 9.55
4 236 Haffen, Luke 11 arcadia 9.76
5 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 10.23

Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 10:19.22
2 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 11:06.29
3 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 11:10.52
4 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 11:11.44
5 1848 Klino, Matthew 11 North Rose W 12:08.64

Women - JV - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hilton 60 2) Spencerport 56
3) Franklin 55 4) Mercy 44
5) Schroeder 41 6) Fairport 28
6) EAST 28 8) Penfield 23
9) Marcus Whitman 21 10) Mendon 12
11) Oakfield Alabama 10 12) Marion 9
12) Batavia 9 14) Rush Henrietta 7
15) East Irondequoit 6 15) Gates Chili 6
17) East Rochester 5 18) BROCKPORT 4
19) Romulus 2 20) LeRoy 1
20) ODYSSEY 1 20) Aquinas 1

Men - JV - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Spencerport 46 2) Fairport 42
2) Batavia 42 4) McQuaid 35
5) EDISON TECH 34.50 6) EAST 28
7) Schroeder 26 8) LeRoy 24
9) BROCKPORT 22 10) Gates Chili 14
10) ODYSSEY 14 12) East Irondequoit 13
13) Mendon 11 14) Aquinas 9.50
15) ATHENA 8 16) arcadia 6
17) Victor 5 18) Penfield 4
19) Oakfield Alabama 3 20) East Rochester 2
21) Rush Henrietta 1