James Cleveland SubVarsity Championships - 2/3/2007              
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Results as of 2/5
* Var LJ sheet is missing.

Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 8.08
2 2315 Scaletta, Jim 9 Thomas 9.82
Section 2
1 910 Smith, Joshua 10 Edison 8.09
2 Rainey, Darrell 10 Edison 8.16
3 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 8.35
4 911 Trotter, Rahammed 11 Edison 8.37
5 345 Freeman, Rob 9 Batavia 8.39
6 975 Lorgon, Kenny 9 Eastridge 10.08
Section 3
1 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 8.10
2 Coffee, Mike 9 McQuaid 8.73
3 2742 Vernetti, Nick 11 McQuaid 8.75
4 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 9.08
Section 4
1 1106 Munier, Michael 9 Fairport 7.79
2 969 Johnson, Blake 10 Eastridge 8.08
3 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 8.10
4 1087 Beradi, Paul 11 Fairport 8.38
5 619 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 8.43
Section 5
1 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 7.80
2 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 8.14
3 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 8.16
4 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 8.39
Section 6
1 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 8.06
2 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 8.14
3 Szydlowski, Matt 9 Victor 8.17
4 Taggert, Aaron 9 McQuaid 8.21
5 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 8.76
Section 7
1 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 7.74
2 Hebert, Jesse 11 McQuaid 7.87
3 342 DiSalvo, David 10 Batavia 7.96
4 2313 O'Reilly, Dan 9 Thomas 8.00
5 602 Khan, Asad 11 Brockport 8.15
6 2791 Corcoran, Tyler 9 Hilton 8.56
Section 8
1 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 7.75
2 112 Choate, Nick 9 Alexander 7.84
3 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 8.11
4 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 8.18
5 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 8.38
6 2167 Schusler, Alan 9 Schroeder 8.88
7 162 Hickey, Ryan 9 Aquinas 9.44
Section 9
1 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson 7.40
2 607 Nash, Jeff 11 Brockport 7.68
3 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 8.08
4 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 8.12
5 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 8.38
Section 10
1 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 7.73
2 973 Latore, Taryn 9 Eastridge 7.77
3 960 Dukes, Quentin 10 Eastridge 7.81
4 Mathew, Chris 11 McQuaid 7.84
5 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 7.94
6 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 8.31
Section 11
1 Robert, Watkins 9 Sota 7.58
2 959 Davy, Shalar 9 Eastridge 7.60
3 2317 Sheridan, Tommy 9 Thomas 7.64
4 Williams, Virgel 9 Eastridge 7.72
5 580 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 7.87
6 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas 8.32
Section 12
1 3022 Holt, Rasheem 10 Eastridge 7.26
2 2682 Bashaw, Conrad 11 McQuaid 7.42
3 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 7.46
4 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 7.59
5 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson 7.62
6 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 7.65
7 163 Hickey, Steve 10 Aquinas 9.31
Section 13
1 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson 7.57
2 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 7.61
3 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 7.63
4 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 7.72
5 2197 Howe, John 10 Sota 7.73
6 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 7.83
7 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 8.09
Section 14
1 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 7.31
2 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson 7.33
3 Chess, Marten 10 Eastridge 7.50
4 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 7.53
5 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet 8.01
6 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 8.74
7 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 8.84
Section 15
1 2788 Atkins, Chris 10 Hilton 7.62
2 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield-Ala 7.64
3 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield-Ala 7.69
4 Liotta, Vince 10 Thomas 7.70
4 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 7.70
6 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield-Ala 7.71
Section 16
1 591 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 7.26
2 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 7.35
3 Spurling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 7.49
4 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 7.72
5 Fitts, Malkom 9 Aquinas 7.86
Section 17
1 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 7.14 4.5
2 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 7.18 2
2 McGuire, Drew 10 McQuaid 7.18 2
4 949 Armstrong, Marquis 10 Eastridge 7.19
5 908 Santana, Jonathan 10 Edison 7.22
6 Walker, Terrence 10 Edison 7.82
Section 18
1 897 Johnson, Shamar 10 Edison 6.89 10
2 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 Eastridge 7.02 8
3 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 7.05 6
4 Chavez, Alfredo 10 Edison 7.14 4.5
5 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 7.18 2
6 Conyers, Alex 11 Edison 7.19
7 892 Harley, Quinton 10 Edison 7.28
8 Radcliffe, Derick 11 Edison 7.73

Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 49.53
2 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 50.83
3 1041 Parrotta, Shea 10 East Rochest 53.55
4 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 53.66
5 1803 Fedczuk, Alexander 9 Newark 56.12
6 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield-Ala 56.50
7 2152 Ostrander, Brian 10 Schroeder 57.73
Section 2
1 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 46.13
2 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 47.61
3 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 48.59
4 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor 49.13
5 2168 Stewart, Ryan 10 Schroeder 49.30
6 2791 Corcoran, Tyler 9 Hilton 49.91
7 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 50.36
8 Coffee, Mike 9 McQuaid 50.40
9 1885 Novak, Matt 10 Oakfield-Ala 53.54
Section 3
1 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 43.42
2 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 45.19
3 2319 Sylvester, Dontee 9 Thomas 45.50
4 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 47.16
5 Lessord, Steve 11 Newark 47.27
6 1106 Munier, Michael 9 Fairport 47.80
7 619 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 48.51
8 Karlson, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 49.26
9 2300 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Sutherland 49.95
Section 4
1 618 Schooping, Eric 11 Brockport 44.67
2 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson 46.29
3 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 46.32
4 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 46.78
5 620 Siwicki-Kesselring 11 Brockport 47.59
6 602 Khan, Asad 11 Brockport 49.11
7 2742 Vernetti, Nick 11 McQuaid 50.48
Section 5
1 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 43.51
2 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 44.37
3 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson 44.93
4 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson 45.73
5 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 46.17
6 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 46.36
7 Taggert, Aaron 9 McQuaid 46.56
8 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson 46.87
9 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 46.88
Section 6
1 625 VanGelder, Brian 11 Brockport 43.30
2 2197 Howe, John 10 Sota 44.34
3 2682 Bashaw, Conrad 11 McQuaid 45.09
4 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 45.72
5 1120 Voter, Andrew 11 Fairport 45.86
6 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 46.27
7 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 49.49
Section 7
1 290 Visca, Eric 11 Athena 42.84
2 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson 43.23
3 McGuire, Drew 10 McQuaid 43.25
4 Hebert, Jesse 11 McQuaid 43.41
5 Thompson, Jake 9 Brockport 44.06
6 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 44.70
7 Mathew, Chris 11 McQuaid 45.02
8 852 McGill, Jordan 11 East 45.26
9 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield-Ala 46.39
Section 8
1 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 42.09
2 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 42.20
3 1258 Pernot, Mike 10 Gates Chili 42.51
4 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 42.52
5 278 Eckert, Ryan 11 Athena 43.38
6 Alfano, Joe 10 Aquinas 43.56
7 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 44.06
8 2351 Bills, Chris 9 Victor 44.33
9 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 44.87
10 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet 45.12
11 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 46.53
Section 9
1 849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc 8 East 40.28 6
2 Douglas, Richards 12 Aquinas 41.13 3
3 Spurling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 42.26
4 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield-Ala 42.67
5 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 42.80
6 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 42.85
7 580 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 42.90
8 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 43.53
Section 10
1 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 Eastridge 41.11 4
2 2263 Ranalletti, Chris 10 Spencerport 41.51 1
3 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 41.79
4 2259 Leising, Nick 10 Spencerport 42.00
5 2256 Flanagan, Shawn 12 Spencerport 42.06
6 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 43.45
7 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 52.14
Section 11
1 908 Santana, Jonathan 10 Edison 39.97 10
2 2120 Brett, Alex 10 Schroeder 40.26 8
3 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 40.71 5
4 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 41.23 2
5 892 Harley, Quinton 10 Edison 41.59
6 Chavez, Alfredo 10 Edison 41.65
7 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 42.20
8 2788 Atkins, Chris 10 Hilton 42.83
9 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 43.38
10 1259 Potter, Brad 11 Gates Chili 43.72
11 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 44.22

Boys 600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Nevison, Christoph 11 East 1:50.72
2 1602 Shebert, George 9 Mendon 1:51.96
3 Nuzbrokh, Yan 9 Mendon 1:52.11
4 2730 Ritter, Jonathan 9 McQuaid 1:53.11
5 2292 Farnsworth, Andrew 9 Sutherland 1:54.36
6 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 1:57.05
7 Ferguson, Jacob 10 Newark 2:01.20
8 1821 Prinzi, Derek 9 Newark 2:06.29
9 605 Miller, Zach 9 Brockport 2:06.49
10 1791 Bowers, Alex 10 Newark 2:07.95
11 1885 Novak, Matt 10 Oakfield-Ala 2:10.40
12 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield-Ala 2:10.42
13 606 Morrin, Ryon 9 Brockport 2:39.66
Section 2
1 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 1:44.58
2 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 1:46.32
3 620 Siwicki-Kesselring 11 Brockport 1:46.58
4 1795 Case, Sheldon 9 Newark 1:46.61
5 2717 McArthur, Connor 11 McQuaid 1:47.84
6 291 Williams, Chris 10 Athena 1:49.61
7 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 1:49.91
8 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 1:49.98
9 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 1:50.11
10 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:50.84
11 1793 Burgess, Colin 10 Newark 1:51.68
12 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson 1:56.45
Section 3
1 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 1:40.54
2 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 1:41.12
3 2290 Cymerman, Craig 10 Sutherland 1:41.43
4 2243 Bell, Ken 12 Spencerport 1:41.48
5 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 1:41.99
6 1098 Landers, Drew 11 Fairport 1:43.33
7 1150 Garcia, Juan 11 Franklin 1:43.67
8 2256 Flanagan, Shawn 12 Spencerport 1:45.35
9 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 1:45.90
10 2944 Pessin, Eli 10 Rush Henriet 1:56.56
11 1835 Wind, Michael 10 Newark 1:56.71
Section 4
1 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 1:37.13
2 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 1:38.43
3 2729 Rajamani, Kiran 9 McQuaid 1:38.99
4 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 1:39.71
5 1417 Patton, Joe 11 LeRoy 1:41.90
6 621 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 1:42.02
7 1120 Voter, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:43.36
8 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 1:43.54
9 Tassone, Vince 10 Penfield 1:44.49
10 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 1:44.61
11 Clark, Willie 11 Newark 1:46.24
12 Douglas, Richards 12 Aquinas 1:46.59
13 1258 Pernot, Mike 10 Gates Chili 1:47.17
14 Pawluk, Drew 10 Schroeder 1:59.56
Section 5
1 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 1:31.86 10
2 849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc 8 East 1:36.80
3 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield-Ala 1:38.37
4 1801 Dingman, Micah 10 Newark 1:39.51
5 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 1:39.78
6 1115 Steblen, PJ 11 Fairport 1:39.94
7 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 1:40.23
8 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 1:41.21
9 Bradley, Mike 10 Penfield 1:41.61
10 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 1:41.95
11 1259 Potter, Brad 11 Gates Chili 1:43.89
12 2927 Hair, Josh 9 Rush Henriet 1:51.82
Section 6
1 2120 Brett, Alex 10 Schroeder 1:32.95 8
2 1909 Kleinhammer, Steve 10 Odyssey 1:34.33 6
3 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:34.38 5
4 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 1:34.47 4
5 1872 Dieterle, Cody 10 Oakfield-Ala 1:34.52 3
6 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 1:34.76 2
7 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 1:34.78 1
8 70 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 1:35.99
9 575 Beyler, Joe 11 Brockport 1:36.55
10 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 1:37.34

Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 3032 Case, Alex 8 East Rochest 3:12.68
2 2685 Broadwell, Greg 11 McQuaid 3:15.12
3 Files, Nate 10 McQuaid 3:21.88
4 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 3:31.90
5 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 3:34.14
6 1876 George, Jerome 10 Oakfield-Ala 3:34.26
7 Langdon, Dan 10 Oakfield-Ala 3:35.11
8 1868 Bilby, Kyle 9 Oakfield-Ala 3:40.32
9 2067 Cali, Eric 8 Romulus 3:45.71
10 2841 Aman, Mike 7 Thomas 3:50.46
11 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 3:52.36
12 1264 Schiano, Vincent 10 Gates Chili 4:01.10
Section 2
1 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 3:10.59
2 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 3:12.84
3 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 3:14.37
4 1208 Arnold, Tom 11 Gates Chili 3:14.51
5 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 3:14.67
6 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 3:15.15
7 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 3:16.84
8 1809 Jackson, Chris 10 Newark 3:17.96
9 1825 Schober, Brandon 9 Newark 3:18.26
10 1407 Dixon, Peter 10 LeRoy 3:20.42
11 2803 Kohler, Seth 10 Hilton 3:21.75
12 1273 VanScooter, Evan 12 Gates Chili 3:22.40
13 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 3:27.03
Section 3
1 2246 Burek, Steve 11 Spencerport 2:53.64 10
2 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 2:56.45 8
3 1117 Taggert, Teddy 11 Fairport 2:58.54 6
4 585 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 3:01.56 5
5 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 3:01.90 4
6 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 3:02.72 3
7 1594 McCarthy, Ryan 12 Mendon 3:03.75 2
8 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 3:04.03 1
9 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 3:07.61
10 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 3:07.76
11 67 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield 3:09.94
12 2307 Guider, Colin 11 Thomas 3:10.65
13 Mauro, Chris 9 Schroeder 3:18.73

Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 3032 Case, Alex 8 East Rochest 5:33.29
2 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 5:37.02
3 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 5:48.99
4 1101 Lotze, Scott 10 Fairport 5:51.21
5 2296 Messina, Isaac 9 Sutherland 5:51.51
6 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena 5:52.28
7 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 6:01.97
8 1876 George, Jerome 10 Oakfield-Ala 6:07.14
9 Langdon, Dan 10 Oakfield-Ala 6:08.24
10 345 Freeman, Rob 9 Batavia 6:10.59
11 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 6:10.79
12 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 6:20.74
13 1868 Bilby, Kyle 9 Oakfield-Ala 6:38.61
14 2148 Mello, Ed 10 Schroeder 6:43.59
15 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 7:52.19
Section 2
1 1413 Miller, Steve 11 LeRoy 5:23.11
2 1903 Heckman, Aaron 9 Odyssey 5:23.97
3 2930 Haynes, Mitchell 9 Rush Henriet 5:25.29
4 2352 Bowerman, Josh 8 Victor 5:26.62
5 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 5:28.01
6 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 5:29.38
7 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 5:30.22
8 281 Houle, Brian 10 Athena 5:31.68
9 1208 Arnold, Tom 11 Gates Chili 5:32.91
10 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 5:33.77
11 1905 Hugh, Nick 11 Odyssey 5:38.02
12 2293 Glass, Josh 11 Sutherland 5:45.94
13 1273 VanScooter, Evan 12 Gates Chili 5:47.64
14 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 5:52.86
15 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 5:57.13
16 2258 Katz, Andrew 12 Spencerport 6:05.78
17 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 6:09.22
Section 3
1 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 5:07.94 10
2 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 5:10.20 8
3 laipani, lou arcadia 5:12.02 6
4 2254 Dunham, Cyril 10 Spencerport 5:12.12 5
5 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 5:13.00 4
6 1604 Tariq, Ibi 12 Mendon 5:14.40 3
7 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 5:15.65 2
8 2940 Kelly, Shawn 10 Rush Henriet 5:16.05 1
9 Bradley, Mike 10 Penfield 5:18.86
10 2920 Conner, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 5:21.45
11 Hayward, Connnor 8 Victor 5:21.82
12 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 5:22.04
13 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 5:22.74
14 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 5:28.30
15 Mauro, Chris 9 Schroeder 5:28.75
16 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 5:31.74
17 2730 Ritter, Jonathan 9 McQuaid 5:39.78

Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Kernan, Sam 9 McQuaid 10:52.01 10
2 2254 Dunham, Cyril 10 Spencerport 10:59.40 8
3 1094 Garbarino, Jordan 11 Fairport 11:08.71 6
4 581 Clark, Joe 9 Brockport 11:14.64 5
5 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 11:16.91 4
6 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 11:19.98 3
7 1599 Pugliese, Mark 11 Mendon 11:20.66 2
8 1595 Miller, Evan 9 Mendon 11:50.24 1
9 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 12:09.18
10 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 12:22.83
11 1914 Walker, Nick 10 Odyssey 12:37.83
12 2258 Katz, Andrew 12 Spencerport 13:09.88

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 126 Zanow, Trenton 9 Alexander 11.24
2 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 11.87
Section 2
1 Alfano, Joe 10 Aquinas 10.21
2 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 10.29
3 2811 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 10.43
4 Pawluk, Drew 10 Schroeder 10.81
-- 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton DQ
Section 3
1 Szydlowski, Matt 9 Victor 9.85 3
2 1242 Livingston, Cory 12 Gates Chili 10.09
3 588 Desiato, Joe 11 Brockport 10.13
4 2790 Contestabile, Kyle 10 Hilton 10.49
5 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 10.78
-- 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili DQ
Section 4
1 607 Nash, Jeff 11 Brockport 9.49 5
2 Chess, Marten 10 Eastridge 9.94 1
3 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 10.07
4 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 10.11
5 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 10.34
6 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 10.54
Section 5
1 Knuet, Dustin 10 Schroeder 8.88 10
2 Edwards, Andy 12 Gates Chili 9.03 8
3 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 9.12 6
4 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 9.73 4
5 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 9.93 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 2
1 McQuaid 1:48.34 3
2 Victor 1:49.02 2
3 Brockport 1:49.14 1
4 Thomas 1:49.68
5 Wilson 1:51.79
6 Oakfield Alabama 1:56.24
Section 3
1 Edison Tech 1:39.26 10
2 Batavia 1:45.30 8
3 Spencerport 1:45.34 6
4 East 1:45.42 5
5 LeRoy 1:46.70 4
6 East Irondequoit 1:49.26
7 Penfield 1:52.21
8 Rush Henrietta 1:52.38

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Schroeder 3:54.78 6
2 East 4:08.81 4
3 Athena 4:24.19
4 Sutherland 4:25.92
5 Penfield 4:31.25
6 Odyssey 4:34.35
7 Oakfield Alabama 4:37.39
Section 2
1 LeRoy 3:50.40 10
2 Fairport 3:54.08 8
3 Spencerport 4:00.54 5
4 McQuaid 4:11.73 3
5 Batavia 4:13.56 2
6 Aquinas 4:16.58 1
7 Brockport 4:17.26

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Fairport 9:20.79 10
2 Batavia 9:25.76 8
3 Spencerport 9:34.39 6
4 Brockport 9:41.24 5
5 McQuaid 9:48.99 4
6 Mendon 10:05.75 3
7 Odyssey 10:09.01 2
8 Penfield 10:11.01 1
9 Rush Henrietta 10:21.55
10 Oakfield Alabama 11:56.52

Boys High Jump JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 1872 Dieterle, Cody 10 Oakfield-Ala 5-04.00 5.5
1 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 5-04.00 8
1 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 5-04.00 10
1 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 5-04.00 5.5
5 Beyerlein, Dave 10 arcadia 5-02.00 4
5 80 Rutan, Will 10 Penfield 5-02.00 3
7 Paternico, Sam 10 arcadia 5-00.00 1
7 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 5-00.00 2
9 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 4-06.00
9 2251 Crist, Ken 12 Spencerport 4-06.00
9 54 Ball, Evan 9 Penfield 4-06.00
9 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 4-06.00
-- Hassenauer, Jeremy 10 Hilton NH

Boys Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2687 Christopher, Tony 10 McQuaid 10-00.00 10
2 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 9-06.00 8
3 2175 Valenti, Dustin 11 Schroeder 9-00.00 6
4 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 8-06.00 4
4 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 8-06.00 5
6 2253 Duignan, Derek 12 Spencerport 8-00.00 3
7 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 7-06.00
7 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 7-06.00 1.5
7 163 Hickey, Steve 10 Aquinas 7-06.00 1.5
10 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid 7-00.00
10 2351 Bills, Chris 9 Victor 7-00.00
-- 126 Zanow, Trenton 9 Alexander NH
-- 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas NH
-- 115 Herman, Cody 11 Alexander NH
-- 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor NH
-- 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid NH
-- 342 DiSalvo, David 10 Batavia NH
-- 1419 Roth, Alex 11 LeRoy NH
-- 162 Hickey, Ryan 9 Aquinas NH
-- 158 Ethrer, Dennis 9 Aquinas NH

Boys Long Jump JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1418 Piazza, Nick 11 LeRoy 16-01.00 2
2 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 15-01.00
3 2938 Johnson, Kameron 10 Rush Henriet 14-11.25
4 1087 Beradi, Paul 11 Fairport 14-08.25
5 Thompson, Jake 9 Brockport 14-07.25
6 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield-Ala 14-05.00
7 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 14-01.00
8 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 13-08.50
9 Karlson, Stevin 9 Rush Henriet 13-01.25
10 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 13-00.00
11 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield-Ala 12-05.25
12 2148 Mello, Ed 10 Schroeder 11-11.00
13 2985 Coffta, Mike 9 Oakfield-Ala 11-05.25
14 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield-Ala 10-00.00
-- 1883 Mabon, Scott 9 Oakfield-Ala FOUL
Flight 2
1 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 20-06.50 10
2 Knuet, Dustin 10 Schroeder 18-07.25 8
3 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 17-01.50 6
4 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 16-09.00 5
5 Beyerlein, Dave 10 arcadia 16-05.50 4
6 77 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 16-03.50 3
7 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 16-00.00 1
8 2242 Aslam, Amir 12 Spencerport 15-11.25
9 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili 15-08.25
10 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 15-03.25
11 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 15-01.50
12 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 14-09.00
13 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 14-05.75
14 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 13-07.00
-- 1415 O'Halloran, Conor 10 LeRoy FOUL

Boys Triple Jump JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 37-02.00 10
2 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 36-00.00 8
3 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 35-07.50 6
4 2242 Aslam, Amir 12 Spencerport 34-07.00 5
5 2253 Duignan, Derek 12 Spencerport 34-06.00 4
6 2803 Kohler, Seth 10 Hilton 33-04.50 3
7 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 33-01.50 2
8 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 33-00.50 1
9 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield-Ala 33-00.00
10 77 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 31-07.00
10 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 31-07.00
12 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 31-01.25
13 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid 30-05.00
14 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 30-04.50
14 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 30-04.50
16 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield-Ala 30-03.50
17 Hassenauer, Jeremy 10 Hilton 30-01.00

Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 29-02.75
2 1713 Hurlburt, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 28-03.00
3 2071 Jacobs, Jason 11 Romulus 27-10.50
4 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 27-03.75
5 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 27-00.25
6 2721 Moran, Alex 9 McQuaid 25-03.50
7 2067 Cali, Eric 8 Romulus 25-03.00
8 1883 Mabon, Scott 9 Oakfield-Ala 25-00.50
9 2167 Schusler, Alan 9 Schroeder 24-07.00
10 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 24-02.50
11 2724 Parker, Aaron 9 McQuaid 24-01.25
12 Mitschow, Charlie 10 McQuaid 23-02.50
13 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 21-03.50
14 2718 McArthur, Evan 9 McQuaid 20-11.25
15 2985 Coffta, Mike 9 Oakfield-Ala 19-03.75
16 2986 Schroeder, Tyler 9 Oakfield-Ala 17-11.25
Flight 2
1 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 34-02.75
2 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 31-01.75
3 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 30-08.25
4 Lessord, Steve 11 Newark 29-06.50
5 2306 Geier, Tim 12 Thomas 29-01.50
6 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid 27-11.75
7 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield-Ala 27-04.00
7 1401 Ashley, Ethan 12 LeRoy 27-04.00
9 Koskomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 27-01.00
10 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 26-11.50
11 snyder, Chris arcadia 26-03.50
12 71 Madison, Greigory 9 Penfield 25-08.25
13 1261 Rebstein, Ben 10 Gates Chili 23-10.00
14 1278 Wooten, Terrance 9 Gates Chili 19-07.00
Flight 3
1 1800 DeRue, Joe 10 Newark 33-11.50
2 2121 Christian, Joey 9 Schroeder 30-09.00
3 2168 Stewart, Ryan 10 Schroeder 30-07.50
4 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield-Ala 30-01.25
5 Robert, Watkins 9 Sota 29-11.00
6 Rainey, Darrell 10 Edison 29-06.50
7 2594 Adams, Rob 12 LeRoy 29-03.50
8 1246 McQueen, David 12 Gates Chili 29-03.00
9 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 28-09.75
10 590 Forquell, Ken 10 Brockport 27-08.50
11 1116 Taggert, Seth 9 Fairport 26-00.00
Flight 4
1 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 38-08.50 10
2 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 35-11.00
3 Cross-Chavez, Carl 11 Aquinas 34-10.50
4 1267 Sundbo, Richard 12 Gates Chili 34-04.25
5 911 Trotter, Rahammed 11 Edison 33-07.50
6 1093 Garbrellia, Adam 10 Fairport 33-06.50
7 862 Smith, Devin 11 East 30-10.25
8 1271 Torres, Julian 12 Gates Chili 30-01.25
9 1815 Main, Cody 12 Newark 29-10.25
10 910 Smith, Joshua 10 Edison 29-10.00
11 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 28-11.25
12 983 Sam, Pat 10 Eastridge 28-11.00
13 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 28-10.50
Flight 5
1 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 38-02.00 8
2 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 37-06.50 6
3 Conyers, Alex 11 Edison 37-04.25 5
4 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 36-08.00 4
5 Butts, Jon 12 Gates Chili 36-02.50 3
6 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 36-01.00 2
7 1256 Parina, Matt 12 Gates Chili 35-11.50 1
8 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 35-04.00
9 1423 Wallace, Kevin 12 LeRoy 34-00.50
10 865 Underwood, John 11 East 33-11.50
11 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 32-05.25
12 897 Johnson, Shamar 10 Edison 32-02.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 9.28
2 Eyerman, Mike 7 McQuaid 9.61
3 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 9.64
4 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 8 East Rochest 10.21
5 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 10.39
6 Dickinson, Alex 7 Romulus 11.53
Section 2
1 3018 Wysocki, Alec 8 Newark 8.78
2 2847 Grace, Donald 8 Thomas 8.81
3 2854 Nugent, Brandon 8 Thomas 9.20
4 335 Clor, Matt 8 Batavia 9.25
5 2858 Stacy, Joe 7 Thomas 9.37
6 327 Baiocco, John 8 Batavia 9.46
7 2859 Trottier, Nick 8 Thomas 10.13
Section 3
1 Kash, Nick 8 McQuaid 8.37
2 331 Bloom, Tevin 7 Batavia 8.47
3 Koshak, Zach 8 Schroeder 8.70
4 2125 Dailey, Nathan 8 Schroeder 8.73
5 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 8.78
6 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 9.03
7 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia 9.05
Section 4
1 2860 Visconte, JP 8 Thomas 7.56
2 Colacino, Jamisen 8 Newark 7.96
3 Morrow, Ronald 7 McQuaid 8.09
4 2147 Mathew, Justin 8 Schroeder 8.14
5 1716 Ormsby, Patrick 8 Marcus Whitm 8.19
6 Otero, Brandon 8 Newark 8.81

Boys 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hassett, Jeremy 8 Newark 50.49
2 3019 Young, Brian 8 Newark 50.92
3 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 51.40
4 2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan 7 Schroeder 53.66
5 2162 Reinis, Paul 7 Schroeder 55.47
6 335 Clor, Matt 8 Batavia 56.10
7 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 56.69
8 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 57.85
9 2856 Sherelis, Johannes 7 Thomas 1:00.55
10 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 1:01.37
11 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 1:01.55
12 Dickinson, Alex 7 Romulus 1:19.61
Section 2
1 2846 Geloso, Luke 8 Thomas 43.55
2 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 46.85
3 2849 Lohrman, Greg 8 Thomas 46.99
4 3017 White, Derrick 8 Newark 48.28
5 1714 Lunser, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 49.94
6 3018 Wysocki, Alec 8 Newark 50.92
7 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 52.66
8 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 52.83
9 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 54.10

Boys 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Leclair, Doug 8 McQuaid 1:48.15
2 Hassett, Jeremy 8 Newark 1:51.27
3 2707 Huff, Dennis 8 McQuaid 1:51.68
4 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 2:02.49
5 2697 Files, Josiah 8 McQuaid 2:06.43
6 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 2:11.68
7 2856 Sherelis, Johannes 7 Thomas 2:24.72

Boys 1000 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 3:25.51
2 3020 Zappia, Kevin 8 Newark 3:29.96
3 1718 Salatto, Mike 8 Marcus Whitm 3:31.34
4 1711 Ekdahl, Zac 8 Marcus Whitm 3:34.19
5 331 Bloom, Tevin 7 Batavia 3:36.82
6 Otero, Brandon 8 Newark 3:41.83
7 2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan 7 Schroeder 3:45.57
8 Facer, Ed 8 Newark 3:50.85
9 Krause, Josh 7 Schroeder 3:58.52
10 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 4:12.82

Boys 1600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2852 Mateer, Tim 8 Thomas 4:56.52
2 Rousell, Jared 7 Thomas 4:56.55
3 330 Blanco, Josh 8 Batavia 4:58.98
4 1027 DeMay, Tyler 7 East Rochest 5:22.30

Boys 3200 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 339 DeMare, Nate 8 Batavia 13:08.28

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Krause, Josh 7 Schroeder 11.56
2 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia 11.84
3 359 Newton, Nick 8 Batavia 13.13
Section 2
1 Morrow, Ronald 7 McQuaid 10.52
2 1720 Turner, Brett 8 Marcus Whitm 10.94
3 2162 Reinis, Paul 7 Schroeder 11.48
4 Eyerman, Mike 7 McQuaid 11.52

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Thomas 1:54.14
2 Marcus Whitman 2:04.43
3 Batavia 2:07.45
-- Schroeder DQ

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Mod
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Schroeder 10:33.11

Boys High Jump Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kash, Nick 8 McQuaid 4-06.00
2 330 Blanco, Josh 8 Batavia 4-03.00
3 2854 Nugent, Brandon 8 Thomas 3-09.00

Boys Pole Vault Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-- 695 Lustick, Brian 11 Canandaigua NH
-- 2740 Triplett, Charlie 8 McQuaid NH

Boys Long Jump Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2172 Strege, Zach 8 Schroeder 12-00.00
2 2858 Stacy, Joe 7 Thomas 11-03.00
3 2150 Nickason, Colin 8 Schroeder 11-00.00
4 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 9-08.00
-- 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia FOUL
-- 359 Newton, Nick 8 Batavia FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1720 Turner, Brett 8 Marcus Whitm 29-07.50
2 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 28-04.00
3 2172 Strege, Zach 8 Schroeder 27-11.50
4 3020 Zappia, Kevin 8 Newark 27-10.00
5 Ebanks, Eli 8 Newark 26-01.50
6 2150 Nickason, Colin 8 Schroeder 25-06.00
7 339 DeMare, Nate 8 Batavia 21-11.00

Boys Shot Put Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Raphael, Jarod 8 Batavia 34-05.75
2 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 30-09.50
3 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 8 East Rochest 26-06.25
4 Koshak, Zach 8 Schroeder 21-11.50
5 2712 Kodweis, Karl 7 McQuaid 21-08.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 6.62
2 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 6.63
3 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 6.93
4 1153 McCloud, Justin 12 Franklin 7.01
5 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 7.18
6 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson 7.29
7 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson 7.30
Section 2
1 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 6.88
2 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 6.97
3 2200 Jones, Howard 12 Sota 6.98
4 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 7.00
5 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 7.02
6 3021 Reed, Zach 12 North Rose W 7.08
7 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 arcadia 7.21
8 1710 Clark, Patrick 11 Marcus Whitm 7.31
Section 3
1 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 7.01
2 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 7.04
3 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 7.24
4 1498 Moody, Chris 11 Lyons 7.26
5 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 7.27
6 683 D'Agostino, Troy 12 Canandaigua 7.34
7 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 Sota 7.36
8 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 7.54
Section 4
1 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 7.35
2 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 7.38
3 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 7.39
4 701 Peck, Kevin 11 Canandaigua 7.55
5 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 7.58
6 1482 Witherow, Jeff 12 Livonia 7.61
7 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 7.64
8 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 7.70
Section 5
1 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath 7.63
2 411 White, James 10 Bath 7.84
3 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 7.91
4 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 8.03
5 1480 Taylor, Ryan 12 Livonia 8.24
6 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 8.37
7 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 8.56
Section 6
1 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 7.80
2 604 Lesniak, Nick 12 Brockport 8.20
3 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 8.31
4 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 8.52
Section 7
1 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 7.08
2 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 7.18
3 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 7.89
4 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson 8.68
5 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 8.92

Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 36.67
2 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 37.93
3 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 38.12
3 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 38.12
5 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 arcadia 38.15
6 1096 Hayes, Eli 12 Fairport 38.74
7 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson 39.02
8 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 39.03
Section 2
1 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 38.31
2 2200 Jones, Howard 12 Sota 38.77
3 1097 Hyman, DJ 12 Fairport 39.13
4 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 39.39
5 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 39.44
6 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson 40.49
7 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 40.75
8 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 41.26
Section 3
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 39.53
2 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 Sota 40.25
3 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 40.62
4 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 40.74
5 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons 41.13
6 399 Burns, Lucas 9 Bath 41.27
7 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson 41.29
8 113 Franz, Jordan 11 Alexander 42.52
Section 4
1 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 arcadia 39.19
2 1021 Buckner, Tim 12 East Rochest 42.01
3 407 Seager, Chancy 12 Bath 42.86
4 246 Ward, Ian 10 arcadia 43.11
5 2652 Erway, Blaine 10 Bath 43.84
6 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 43.86
7 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 46.58
Section 5
1 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 39.46
2 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 45.24
3 2198 Jackson, Allen 12 Sota 46.23
4 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 46.29
5 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 46.69
6 1850 Marks, Vincent 9 North Rose W 51.11
7 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 54.40

Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1853 Phillips, Jacob 12 North Rose W 1:29.87
2 2547 Solomon, Akeem 11 Wilson 1:30.65
3 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 1:31.70
4 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 1:34.21
5 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 1:34.23
6 1422 Sullivan, Jake 12 LeRoy 1:36.28
7 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson 1:36.78
8 1822 Putman, Josh 12 Newark 1:41.36
Section 2
1 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 1:34.47
2 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua 1:34.85
3 1021 Buckner, Tim 12 East Rochest 1:35.26
4 688 Hanlon, Sean 12 Canandaigua 1:36.91
5 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 1:37.10
6 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson 1:37.28
7 246 Ward, Ian 10 arcadia 1:38.05
8 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 1:39.12
9 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 1:39.45
10 1474 Pankratz, Alex 12 Livonia 1:39.95
11 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 1:41.21
12 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 1:41.24

Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1111 Reilly, Dan 12 Fairport 2:43.14
2 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 2:44.18
3 1854 Wheeler, Paul 12 North Rose W 2:44.98
4 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport 2:46.72
5 409 Snyder, Darren 11 Bath 2:48.33
6 1414 Murray, Tyler 11 LeRoy 2:49.86
7 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 2:52.55
8 396 Badeau, Nick 11 Bath 2:53.32
9 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 2:56.60
10 688 Hanlon, Sean 12 Canandaigua 2:58.72
11 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 3:04.68
12 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 3:04.99
13 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 3:08.11
14 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 3:15.39
15 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 3:17.03
16 1846 DeAngelis, Axel 10 North Rose W 3:22.90
17 703 Reals, Jordan 9 Canandaigua 3:24.65
18 464 Guadagnino, Nick 10 Bishop Kearn 3:24.98

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 4:46.81
2 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 4:51.19
3 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 4:52.00
4 2971 Dacey, Kyle 12 Fairport 4:55.03
5 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 4:58.43
6 1411 Krautwurst, Jake 10 LeRoy 5:01.78
7 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 5:12.80
8 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 5:14.86
9 233 Bligh, Peter 12 arcadia 5:15.27
10 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 5:18.48
11 1848 Klino, Matthew 11 North Rose W 5:27.12
12 2861 Caccamise, Christi 11 Alexander 5:29.52
13 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 5:34.70

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 8.53
2 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 8.81
3 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 9.19
4 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 9.36
5 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 9.49
6 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 9.96
7 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 10.01
Section 2
1 247 Yung, John 12 arcadia 9.08
2 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 9.52
3 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 9.55
4 236 Haffen, Luke 11 arcadia 9.76
5 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 10.23

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 5-06.00
1 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 5-06.00
3 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 5-04.00
3 236 Haffen, Luke 11 arcadia 5-04.00
5 114 Furlong, Jesse 11 Alexander 5-00.00
5 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 5-00.00
-- 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia NH
-- 604 Lesniak, Nick 12 Brockport NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1121 Williams, Kris 12 Fairport 14-06.00
2 2252 Decker, Pat 12 Spencerport 11-06.00
3 1497 Miller, Andrew 11 Lyons 9-06.00
-- 1237 Koch, Shane 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander NH
-- 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder NH

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2543 Postell, Christoph 12 Wilson 41-10.50
2 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 38-04.50
3 1086 Barette, Alex 10 Fairport 37-04.00
4 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 36-09.00
5 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 33-09.00
6 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 33-00.00
7 411 White, James 10 Bath 31-06.00
-- 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin FOUL
-- 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm FOUL

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 346 Godlove, Gator 11 Batavia 44-04.00
2 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 43-08.25
3 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 43-02.00
4 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 39-08.50
5 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 39-06.00
6 1406 Clarke, Ryan 12 LeRoy 38-09.00
7 681 Bradley, Troy 12 Canandaigua 38-04.25
8 2178 Vianna, Joe 12 Schroeder 37-06.25
9 1851 Perez-Bornheimer, 10 North Rose W 37-03.00
10 1811 Jinks, Dillon 11 Newark 37-02.00
11 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 37-00.50
12 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 36-10.25
13 397 Bly, Kristopher 12 Bath 34-09.00
14 707 Schilstra, Caleb 11 Canandaigua 34-08.75
15 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson 34-05.00
16 1480 Taylor, Ryan 12 Livonia 33-11.75
17 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 33-09.25
18 706 Scharles, Kristoph 9 Canandaigua 30-01.00
19 596 Hicks, Mike 12 Brockport 29-06.50
20 463 Giordano, Michael 11 Bishop Kearn 26-06.75
20 692 Johnston, Tim 9 Canandaigua 26-06.75
22 1500 Petty, Chris 11 Lyons 26-05.75
23 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 25-05.50
24 685 Elliott, Vandross 9 Canandaigua 23-06.50
25 686 Gillens, Tim 9 Canandaigua 23-03.00

Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1105 Metzger, Jon 12 Fairport 10:19.22
2 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 11:06.29
3 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 11:10.52
4 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 11:11.44
5 1848 Klino, Matthew 11 North Rose W 12:08.64

Men - JV - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Batavia 90.50 2) Spencerport 57
3) Schroeder 47.50 4) McQuaid 44
5) EAST 43 6) Fairport 42
7) EDISON TECH 39.50 8) Gates Chili 36
9) LeRoy 34 10) BROCKPORT 21
11) Penfield 20 12) Aquinas 17
13) arcadia 15 14) ATHENA 14
14) ODYSSEY 14 16) East Irondequoit 13
17) Mendon 11 17) Victor 11
19) Oakfield Alabama 8.50 20) Hilton 3
21) Rush Henrietta 2 21) East Rochester 2